Tävlingar

Visa/göm sök-funktionen

Aktiva filter

Datum 01.07.18
29.06
Arrangör
Plats
Tävlingens typ
Klasser och grenar
Klass/er
Gren/ar
Uppdatera listan
DatumTävlingens namnPlats
01.07.18Sprintkarnevalen i JämsänkoskiJämsänkoski, Oinaalan idrottsplan
04.07.18Motonet GP, JoensuuJoensuu Mehtimäen keskuskenttä
04.07.18XXXVI Knattekarnevalen (mångkamp)Karlsplan, Vasa
07.07.18SFI-mästerskap i Jakobstad 7-8.7.2018Centralidrottsplan Jakobstad
11.07.18RT i NedervetilNedervetil idrottsplan
12.07.18DM 14/15/17/19 12-13.7Pedersöre Idrottscentrum, Bennäs
14.07.18Knattestafett DM i NärpesMosedal, Närpes
16.07.18RT i KristinestadKristinaplan, Kristinestad
19.07.18Kaleva spelen Jyväskylä 19.7-22.7 Jyväskylä Harju
24.07.18RT i Släggcup i Nedervetil Deltävling IIkastplan i Nedervetil
26.07.18Ungdoms Elit i VasaKarlsplan, Vasa
27.07.18DM Maraton och 42:a Jakob MarathonCentralidrottsplan, Jakobstad
28.07.18Motonet GP, LapinlaxLapinlahden Valko-arena
30.07.18RT i MalaxMalax, Friidrottsrakan i Pixne
31.07.18RT i KarlebyKyrkbackens plan, Karleby
01.08.18Föreningscup deltävling II NedervetilNedervetil idrottsplan
02.08.18RT med klubbkamp SmedsbyCentralidrottsplan, Smedsby
02.08.18Långa sträckors DM i SmedsbyCentralidrottsplan, Smedsby
03.08.18FM 22/19 Laitila (3-5.8)Laitilan Keskusurheilukenttä,
04.08.18Knattefinalen 9-13 Vasa 4-5.8Karlsplan, Vasa
08.08.18RT i NärpesMosedal, Närpes
10.08.18FM 16-17 Esbo (10-12.8)Esbo, Alberga
10.08.18FM 14/15 Saarijärvi (10-12.8)Saarijärvi, Keskusurheilukenttä
11.08.18RT Meteoritmaraton SolfSolf, Stundarsarsvägen 5 Stundars
11.08.18Områdesfinalen ÖID, EP, KPSkogsvallen, Nykarleby
16.08.18RT i Smedsby 7-13 årCentralidrottsplan, Smedsby
18.08.18RM/DM StafettKälviän Urheilukenttä
21.08.18RT i BennäsPedersöre Idrottscentrum, Bennäs
23.08.18Motonet GP, VillmanstrandLappeenranta Kimpinen
25.08.18FM Mångkamp, H/D14-22 (25-26.8) Uleåborg o KempeleOulu Raatin stadion, Kempele, Sarkkirannan urheilukenttä
28.08.18RT i Släggcup i Nedervetil Deltävling IIIkastplan i Nedervetil
02.09.18RT i Malax, höstkastMalax, Friidrottsrakan i Pixne
08.09.18FM stafett St Michel (8-9.9)Mikkeli, Urheilupuisto
22.09.18FM i maraton Joutseno idrottscenter
29.09.18Terräng-DM Pixne, Malax
22.12.18Stavtävling i BotniahallenBotniahallen, Korsholm

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan