Resultat: 19.06.2021 DM Stafett Jakobstad

H 4x100m stafett
Final
1)   Gamlakarleby IF                  GamlakIF                  46,79             
   1) Filiph Johansson, 2) Victor Wistbacka, 
   3) Mustafa Al-Jubouri, 4) Rockseers Allison


D 4x100m stafett
Final
1)   Vasa IS                          VasaIS                    49,83             
   1) Mathilda Kvist, 2) Malva Nylund, 
   3) Fina Backholm, 4) Erica Kolehmainen
2)   IK Falken                        IKFalken                  59,82             
   1) Hanna Frostdahl, 2) Sofia Westerlund, 
   3) Chantelle Finne, 4) Marlene Joskitt


H 4x400m stafett
Final
1)   Gamlakarleby IF                  GamlakIF                  3.41,54           
   1) Robert Hagström, 2) Filiph Johansson, 
   3) Aleksi Salmela, 4) Mustafa Al-Jubouri


D 4x400m stafett
Final
1)   IK Falken                        IKFalken                  4.53,80           
   1) Marlene Joskitt, 2) Hanna Frostdahl, 
   3) Chantelle Finne, 4) Sofia Westerlund


H 4x800m stafett
Final
1)   Gamlakarleby IF                  GamlakIF                  9.06,58           
   1) Markus Sällinen, 2) Aleksi Salmela, 
   3) Konsta Puutio, 4) Robert Hagström


H17 4x100m stafett
Final
1)   Vasa IS                          VasaIS                    44,02             
   1) Nico Källberg, 2) Elias Rintanen, 
   3) Benjamin Olli, 4) Ive Ntumba
2)   IF Drott                         IFDrott                   45,47             
   1) Albin Söderman, 2) Isak Höglund, 
   3) Edward Wikar, 4) Oscar Grannas
3)   Gamlakarleby IF                  GamlakIF                  52,17             
   1) Viktor Store, 2) Davin Flocco, 
   3) Elias Paasila, 4) Anton Furu


D17 4x100m stafett
Final
1)   IF Drott lag 1                   IFDrott                   49,81             
   1) Tilda Höglund, 2) Fanny Östman, 
   3) Nea Hassila, 4) Priscilla Boateng
2)   Vasa IS lag 2                    VasaIS                    54,48             
   1) Ciia Karlsson, 2) Amanda Bertula, 
   3) Molly Forslund, 4) Lina Lithén
3)   IF Drott lag 2                   IFDrott                   54,93             
   1) Jamira Suarez, 2) Mia Backman, 
   3) Milla Utriainen, 4) Sandra Gripenberg
4)   Vasa IS lag 1                    VasaIS                    1.01,40           
   1) Emmi Bengs, 2) Tuva Nylund, 
   3) Emelie Wiik, 4) Ebba Sundén


H17 4x300m stafett
Final
1)   IF Drott                         IFDrott                   2.39,91           
   1) Albin Söderman, 2) Isak Höglund, 
   3) Edward Wikar, 4) Oscar Grannas


D17 4x300m stafett
Final
1)   IF Drott                         IFDrott                   3.20,01           
   1) Mia Backman, 2) Fanny Östman, 
   3) Sandra Gripenberg, 4) Priscilla Boateng


H17 3x800m stafett
Final
1)   Gamlakarleby IF                  GamlakIF                  7.02,32           
   1) Miro Heikkilä, 2) Jimi Rousu, 
   3) Kasper Biskop


D17 3x800m stafett
Final
1)   IF Drott                         IFDrott                   7.56,78           
   1) Jamira Suarez, 2) Milla Utriainen, 
   3) Nea Hassila


H19 3x800m viesti
Final
1)   Vasa IS                          VasaIS                    6.47,49           
   1) Rasmus Lerstrand, 2) Lauri Hiisvirta, 
   3) Viktor Björkell




© 2021 - Amptech Oy - Tuloslista 1.1.4.8 - 20.06.2021 01.56.19


Alla resultat 2021


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan