Resultat: 25.08.2020 DT i Jakobstad

DT i Jakobstad
IF Drott
25.08.2020

M 100m
1)   Aleksi Lehto                     SeinäjSU                  11,03             
2)   Adrian Björkgren                 IFDrott                   11,54             
3)   Tomi Simonen                     AlavVi                    11,84             
4)   Taneli Hietala                   AlavVi                    11,87             
5)   Rasmus Envall                    IKFalken                  11,93             
6)   Aleksi Luomala                   KauhWi                    12,45             
7)   Kabongu Tshibangu                VasaIS                    12,47             
8)   Rasmus Remesaho                  ToholU                    12,53             
9)   Mahance Muisa                    VasaIS                    12,56             
10)  Antti Vornanen                   IFDrott                   12,61             
11)  Prince Tshibangu                 VasaIS                    12,88             
12)  Gerhard Stenroos                 IF Drott                  15,21             
13)  Anton Boman                      IFDrott                   20,20             

Final/Loppukilpailu heat/erä 1, Vind/Tuuli: -1,0
1)   Aleksi Luomala                   KauhWi                    12,45             
2)   Kabongu Tshibangu                VasaIS                    12,47             
3)   Mahance Muisa                    VasaIS                    12,56             
4)   Antti Vornanen                   IFDrott                   12,61             
5)   Prince Tshibangu                 VasaIS                    12,88             
6)   Gerhard Stenroos                 IF Drott                  15,21             
7)   Anton Boman                      IFDrott                   20,20             

Final/Loppukilpailu heat/erä 2, Tuuli: -1,6
1)   Aleksi Lehto                     SeinäjSU                  11,03             
2)   Adrian Björkgren                 IFDrott                   11,54             
3)   Tomi Simonen                     AlavVi                    11,84             
4)   Taneli Hietala                   AlavVi                    11,87             
5)   Rasmus Envall                    IKFalken                  11,93             
6)   Rasmus Remesaho                  ToholU                    12,53             


D/N 100m
Final/Loppukilpailu, Vind/Tuuli: -1,8
1)   Roosa Määttälä                   KokkVei                   12,84             
2)   Aava Raudaskoski                 KokkTU                    14,02             
3)   Vilhelmina Sjölind               IFÅsar                    14,31             


M 400m
1)   Teemu Tuomela                    AlajA                     51,31             
2)   Aleksi Lehto                     SeinäjSU                  51,74             
3)   Robert Hagström                  GamlakIF                  52,88             
4)   Benjamin Olli                    VasaIS                    53,70             
5)   Jani-Matti Tuomela               AlajA                     53,73             
6)   Elias Rintanen                   VasaIS                    54,29             
7)   Mustafa Al-Jubouri               GamlakIF                  56,50             
8)   Markku Ainali                    KokkVei                   1.07,52           
9)   Gerhard Stenroos                 IF Drott                  1.10,42           
     Christoffer Envall               IKFalken                  DNS               

Final/Loppukilpailu heat/erä 1
1)   Teemu Tuomela                    AlajA                     51,31             
2)   Mustafa Al-Jubouri               GamlakIF                  56,50             
3)   Markku Ainali                    KokkVei                   1.07,52           
4)   Gerhard Stenroos                 IF Drott                  1.10,42           

Final/Loppukilpailu heat/erä 2
1)   Aleksi Lehto                     SeinäjSU                  51,74             
2)   Robert Hagström                  GamlakIF                  52,88             
3)   Benjamin Olli                    VasaIS                    53,70             
4)   Jani-Matti Tuomela               AlajA                     53,73             
5)   Elias Rintanen                   VasaIS                    54,29             
     Christoffer Envall               IKFalken                  DNS               


D/N 400m
Final/Loppukilpailu
1)   Jeanine Nygård                   VasaIS                    56,25             
2)   Maisa Laakso                     VasaIS                    1.01,67           
     Elin Björk                       IKFalken                  DNS               


M Längd/Pituus
Final/Loppukilpailu
1)   Antti Vornanen                   IFDrott                   6,10 +1,6          
     5,93   x      5,87   6,10   5,79   -      
     +3,0          +0,9   +1,6   +1,2          

2)   Johannes Haavisto                HimU                      6,09 +1,8          
     x      5,86   6,09   x      5,97   6,02   
            +1,0   +1,8   +2,3   +1,4   +1,8   

     Daniel Sjölind                   IFÅsar                    DNS               


D/N Tresteg/Kolmiloikka
Final/Loppukilpailu
1)   Ida Backman                      IFDrott                   10,37 -1,9          
     x      10,35  10,30  10,37  10,23  10,31  
                          -1,9                 



D/N Kula/Kuula
Final/Loppukilpailu
1)   Anna Malinowska                  IKFalken                  9,76              
     9,71   9,76   9,58   9,26   x      9,25   

2)   Österlund Cecilia                IFNykn                    8,97              
     x      8,52   8,52   8,97   8,87   8,73   



M Spjut/Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Antti Vornanen                   IFDrott                   55,02             
     55,02  54,42  54,62  x      -      -      



D/N Spjut/Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anna Malinowska                  IKFalken                  32,39             
     31,86  32,39  x      30,60  x      30,62  



M 4x100m Stafett/viesti
Final/Loppukilpailu
1)   IF Drott                         IFDrott                   43,40             
   1) Adrian Björkgren, 2) Isak Höglund, 
   3) Johannes Åhman, 4) Alexander Björkgren
2)   Alavieskan Viri                  AlavVi                    43,71             
   1) Tomi Simonen, 2) Samuli Takkunen, 
   3) Eetu Jokela, 4) Taneli Hietala
     Vasa IS                          VasaIS                    DNS               
   1) Prince Tshibangu, 2) Kabongu Tshibangu, 
   3) Mahance Muisa, 4) Ive Ntumba


D/N 4x100m stafett/viesti
Loppukilpailu
1)   IF Drott                         IFDrott                   50,40             
   1) Jamira Suarez, 2) Fanny Östman, 
   3) Tilda Höglund, 4) Priscilla Boateng
2)   Larsmo IF                        LarsmoIF                  52,82             
   1) Vilma Björkskog, 2) Hanna Hagnäs, 
   3) Josefina Kackur, 4) Alma Byggmästar
3)   IF Nykarlebynejden               IFNykn                    55,95             
   1) Malin Cederholm, 2) Laura Ström, 
   3) Hanna Back, 4) Lisa Sundqvist


P9 40m
1)   Axel Laurén                      IFÅsar                    7,16              
2)   Felix Mäkynen                    IFÅsar                    7,46              
3)   Kevin Backlund                   IFDrott                   7,48              
4)   Veikka Lehto                     IFDrott                   7,58              
5)   Jonas Backman                    IFDrott                   7,64              
6)   Alvin Halmesmäki                 IFDrott                   7,97              
7)   Birk Tunér                       IFDrott                   8,06              
8)   Melwin Kock                      IKFalken                  8,28              
     Noel Häggblom                    IFDrott                   DNS               

Final/Loppukilpailu heat/erä 1
1)   Felix Mäkynen                    IFÅsar                    7,46              
2)   Jonas Backman                    IFDrott                   7,64              
3)   Birk Tunér                       IFDrott                   8,06              
4)   Melwin Kock                      IKFalken                  8,28              

Final/Loppukilpailu heat/erä 2
1)   Axel Laurén                      IFÅsar                    7,16              
2)   Kevin Backlund                   IFDrott                   7,48              
3)   Veikka Lehto                     IFDrott                   7,58              
4)   Alvin Halmesmäki                 IFDrott                   7,97              
     Noel Häggblom                    IFDrott                   DNS               


F/T9 40m
1)   Cassandra Dahllund               LarsmoIF                  7,08              
2)   Amanda Grannas                   IFDrott                   7,29              
3)   Edit Boman                       IFDrott                   7,39              
4)   Linn Enroth                      IFDrott                   7,57              
5)   Alexia Franzén                   LarsmoIF                  7,61              
6)   Molly Holländer                  IFNykn                    7,77              
7)   Alva Stråka                      IFNykn                    8,05              
8)   Lilas Alhammadah                 IFDrott                   8,26              
9)   Säde Kivelä                      IFDrott                   8,50              
10)  Remas Alhammadah                 IFDrott                   8,68              
11)  Adina Vilkas                     IFDrott                   8,81              
     Elvira Nordmyr                   IFVom                     DNS               
     Siiri Kuittinen                  IFDrott                   DNS               
     Evy Pietilä                      IFDrott                   DNS               

Final/Loppukilpailu heat/erä 1
1)   Amanda Grannas                   IFDrott                   7,29              
2)   Edit Boman                       IFDrott                   7,39              
3)   Linn Enroth                      IFDrott                   7,57              
4)   Alexia Franzén                   LarsmoIF                  7,61              
5)   Remas Alhammadah                 IFDrott                   8,68              
     Elvira Nordmyr                   IFVom                     DNS               
     Siiri Kuittinen                  IFDrott                   DNS               

Final/Loppukilpailu heat/erä 2
1)   Cassandra Dahllund               LarsmoIF                  7,08              
2)   Molly Holländer                  IFNykn                    7,77              
3)   Alva Stråka                      IFNykn                    8,05              
4)   Lilas Alhammadah                 IFDrott                   8,26              
5)   Säde Kivelä                      IFDrott                   8,50              
6)   Adina Vilkas                     IFDrott                   8,81              
     Evy Pietilä                      IFDrott                   DNS               


F/T9 Höjd/Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Edit Boman                       IFDrott                   105               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    

2)   Linn Enroth                      IFDrott                   100               
     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      o      

3)   Amanda Grannas                   IFDrott                   95                
     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Alva Stråka                      IFNykn                    95                
     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      xo     o      xxx    

5)   Lilas Alhammadah                 IFDrott                   85                
     80     85     90     
     o      xo     xxx    

6)   Adina Vilkas                     IFDrott                   80                
     70     75     80     85     
     o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Säde Kivelä                      IFDrott                   80                
     70     75     80     85     
     o      o      xo     xxx    

     Elvira Nordmyr                   IFVom                                       
     70     
     DNS    

     Siiri Kuittinen                  IFDrott                                     
     70     
     DNS    



P9 Längd/Pituus
Final/Loppukilpailu
1)   Robin Knutar                     GamlakIF                  3,45              
     3,45   3,42   3,38   3,39   
                                 

2)   Melker Strandvall                IKFalken                  3,43              
     3,43   3,39   x      x      
                                 

3)   Axel Laurén                      IFÅsar                    3,33              
     3,33   3,11   3,25   3,14   
                                 

4)   Jonas Backman                    IFDrott                   3,29              
     3,29   2,95   2,48   3,01   
                                 

5)   Felix Mäkynen                    IFÅsar                    3,20              
     2,85   2,88   3,20   2,60   
                                 

6)   Kevin Backlund                   IFDrott                   3,15              
     3,15   3,05   2,82   2,69   
                                 

7)   Veikka Lehto                     IFDrott                   3,11              
     3,11   2,95   2,93   3,09   
                                 

8)   Isac Lindell                     IFÅsar                    3,09              
     3,09   2,96   2,93   x      
                                 

9)   Julian Mattsson                  IFDrott                   2,78              
     2,54   2,67   2,43   2,78   
                                 

10)  Birk Tunér                       IFDrott                   2,76              
     2,71   2,76   2,73   2,65   
                                 

11)  Melwin Kock                      IKFalken                  2,67              
     2,63   2,62   2,63   2,67   
                                 

12)  Alvin Halmesmäki                 IFDrott                   2,66              
     2,66   2,54   2,24   x      
                                 

13)  Aron Åhman                       IFDrott                   2,35              
     2,05   1,68   2,35   2,26   
                                 

     Noel Häggblom                    IFDrott                   DNS               


P9 Kula/Kuula
Final/Loppukilpailu
1)   Axel Laurén                      IFÅsar                    6,65              
     6,28   5,94   6,65   6,21   

2)   Isac Lindell                     IFÅsar                    6,06              
     5,16   5,46   5,74   6,06   

3)   Jonas Backman                    IFDrott                   5,95              
     4,85   5,55   5,64   5,95   

4)   Julian Mattsson                  IFDrott                   5,56              
     5,56   4,94   5,36   5,41   

5)   Veikka Lehto                     IFDrott                   4,84              
     4,81   4,71   4,69   4,84   

6)   Aron Åhman                       IFDrott                   4,12              
     3,97   4,12   3,81   3,56   

7)   Melwin Kock                      IKFalken                  4,10              
     2,64   3,54   4,10   x      

8)   Birk Tunér                       IFDrott                   4,00              
     3,85   3,94   3,97   4,00   

     Noel Häggblom                    IFDrott                   DNS               


F/T9 Kula/Kuula
Final/Loppukilpailu
1)   Alva Stråka                      IFNykn                    4,87              
     4,65   4,69   4,87   4,54   

2)   Alexia Franzén                   LarsmoIF                  4,63              
     4,63   3,70   4,07   4,10   

3)   Amanda Grannas                   IFDrott                   4,58              
     4,37   4,33   4,58   4,58   

4)   Edit Boman                       IFDrott                   4,25              
     4,05   4,25   4,14   4,25   

5)   Lilas Alhammadah                 IFDrott                   3,48              
     3,32   3,48   3,12   3,13   

6)   Adina Vilkas                     IFDrott                   3,25              
     3,25   3,05   2,92   3,25   

7)   Säde Kivelä                      IFDrott                   3,21              
     3,06   3,07   3,21   2,47   

8)   Remas Alhammadah                 IFDrott                   3,03              
     2,83   2,79   3,03   2,63   

9)   Evy Pietilä                      IFDrott                   2,76              
     2,51   2,20   2,76   2,44   

     Elvira Nordmyr                   IFVom                     DNS               
     Siiri Kuittinen                  IFDrott                   DNS               


P11 60m
1)   Joona Suokko                     LapVi                     9,21              
2)   Milton Sandén                    VasaIS                    9,43              
3)   Vilgot Backlund                  LarsmoIF                  9,44              
4)   Oscar Lundén                     IFDrott                   9,65              
5)   Niko Hassila                     IFDrott                   9,81              
6)   Tobias Cederholm                 IFNykn                    9,92              
7)   Joar Tunér                       IFDrott                   10,13             
     Alex Ljungberg                   IFÅsar                    DNS               
     Ben Björklund                    IFDrott                   DNS               
     Marc Wallendahl                  IFDrott                   DNS               

Final/Loppukilpailu heat/erä 1
1)   Tobias Cederholm                 IFNykn                    9,92              
2)   Joar Tunér                       IFDrott                   10,13             
     Alex Ljungberg                   IFÅsar                    DNS               
     Ben Björklund                    IFDrott                   DNS               
     Marc Wallendahl                  IFDrott                   DNS               

Final/Loppukilpailu heat/erä 2
1)   Joona Suokko                     LapVi                     9,21              
2)   Milton Sandén                    VasaIS                    9,43              
3)   Vilgot Backlund                  LarsmoIF                  9,44              
4)   Oscar Lundén                     IFDrott                   9,65              
5)   Niko Hassila                     IFDrott                   9,81              


F/T11 60m
1)   Eseosa Eghosa                    IFDrott                   9,37              
2)   Venla Lehto                      IFDrott                   9,54              
3)   Matilda Ainasoja                 IKFalken                  9,67              
4)   Carla Björkgren                  IFDrott                   9,82              
5)   Ellinor Forsman                  IFNykn                    10,06             
6)   Alina Sandvik                    IKFalken                  10,29             
7)   Ylva Isomaa                      IFDrott                   10,58             
8)   Michelle Mäenpää                 IFDrott                   10,64             
9)   Alicia Isaksson                  IFNykn                    10,74             
10)  Elle Vilkas                      IFDrott                   10,88             
11)  Venla Backlund                   IFNykn                    10,91             
12)  Maija Salminen                   IFDrott                   11,06             
13)  Rut Boman                        IFDrott                   11,28             
     Nea Kuittinen                    IFDrott                   DNS               

Final/Loppukilpailu heat/erä 1
1)   Michelle Mäenpää                 IFDrott                   10,64             
2)   Alicia Isaksson                  IFNykn                    10,74             
3)   Elle Vilkas                      IFDrott                   10,88             
4)   Venla Backlund                   IFNykn                    10,91             
5)   Maija Salminen                   IFDrott                   11,06             
6)   Rut Boman                        IFDrott                   11,28             
     Nea Kuittinen                    IFDrott                   DNS               

Final/Loppukilpailu heat/erä 2
1)   Eseosa Eghosa                    IFDrott                   9,37              
2)   Venla Lehto                      IFDrott                   9,54              
3)   Matilda Ainasoja                 IKFalken                  9,67              
4)   Carla Björkgren                  IFDrott                   9,82              
5)   Ellinor Forsman                  IFNykn                    10,06             
6)   Alina Sandvik                    IKFalken                  10,29             
7)   Ylva Isomaa                      IFDrott                   10,58             


F/T11 Höjd/Korkeus
Final/Loppukilpailu
1)   Matilda Ainasoja                 IKFalken                  130               
     105    110    115    120    125    130    137    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Julia Lindell                    IFÅsar                    125               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Eseosa Eghosa                    IFDrott                   115               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xx     

4)   Carla Björkgren                  IFDrott                   110               
     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

5)   Venla Lehto                      IFDrott                   110               
     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

6)   Ellinor Forsman                  IFNykn                    105               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Elle Vilkas                      IFDrott                   105               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

8)   Michelle Mäenpää                 IFDrott                   100               
     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

9)   Rut Boman                        IFDrott                   95                
     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      xxx    

9)   Venla Backlund                   IFNykn                    95                
     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      xxx    

11)  Alina Sandvik                    IKFalken                  90                
     85     90     95     
     o      xo     xxx    

     Alicia Isaksson                  IFNykn                                      
     Matilda Finneman                 VasaIS                                      
     Nea Kuittinen                    IFDrott                                     


P11 Längd/Pituus
Final/Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Suokko                     LapVi                     4,11              
     3,18   4,09   4,04   4,11   
                                 

2)   Vilgot Backlund                  LarsmoIF                  4,04              
     3,97   4,04   3,82   3,95   
                                 

3)   Tobias Cederholm                 IFNykn                    3,85              
     3,85   3,73   2,97   3,50   
                                 

4)   Oscar Lundén                     IFDrott                   3,82              
     x      3,81   3,79   3,82   
                                 

5)   Milton Sandén                    VasaIS                    3,74              
     3,74   3,67   3,25   3,51   
                                 

6)   Niko Hassila                     IFDrott                   3,54              
     3,52   3,46   3,54   3,47   
                                 

7)   Alex Furu                        GamlakIF                  3,49              
     3,32   3,49   x      3,43   
                                 

8)   Joar Tunér                       IFDrott                   3,10              
     3,09   2,92   2,93   3,10   
                                 

9)   Laith Alhammadah                 IFDrott                   2,73              
     2,64   2,69   2,73   2,53   
                                 

     Alex Ljungberg                   IFÅsar                    DNS               
     Ben Björklund                    IFDrott                   DNS               
     Marc Wallendahl                  IFDrott                   DNS               


P11 Slägga/Moukari
Final/Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Syväkoski                  KaustPV                   27,32             
     25,99  27,12  27,32  22,90  

2)   Oscar Lundén                     IFDrott                   15,26             
     x      13,66  12,60  15,26  

3)   Tobias Cederholm                 IFNykn                    13,52             
     13,52  12,81  11,11  13,37  

4)   Niko Hassila                     IFDrott                   11,66             
     x      11,45  10,39  11,66  

5)   Laith Alhammadah                 IFDrott                   9,27              
     8,03   x      9,27   x      

     Ben Björklund                    IFDrott                   DNS               
     Marc Wallendahl                  IFDrott                   DNS               


F/T11 Slägga/Moukari
Final/Loppukilpailu
1)   Julia Bäck                       IFNykn                    19,96             
     19,05  19,96  x      19,56  

2)   Julia Lindell                    IFÅsar                    17,57             
     x      13,18  17,00  17,57  

3)   Carla Björkgren                  IFDrott                   14,65             
     x      x      14,65  14,35  

4)   Amanda Rönngård                  IFDrott                   12,56             
     12,56  x      12,15  10,95  

5)   Venla Lehto                      IFDrott                   12,03             
     10,59  11,24  x      12,03  

6)   Michelle Mäenpää                 IFDrott                   11,78             
     10,70  9,33   x      11,78  

7)   Sundvik Agnes                    IFNykn                    10,20             
     x      10,20  x      9,18   

8)   Elle Vilkas                      IFDrott                   7,55              
     x      7,24   7,55   7,15   

     Matilda Finneman                 VasaIS                    DNS               
     Nea Kuittinen                    IFDrott                   DNS               


P13 100m
Final/Loppukilpailu, Vind/Tuuli: -2,9
1)   Paul Hjulfors                    LarsmoIF                  13,24             
2)   Nikola Bäck                      VasaIS                    13,34             
3)   Anton Furu                       GamlakIF                  14,02             
4)   Eeli Bengs                       VasaIS                    14,96             


F/T13 100m
1)   Angelina Laurén                  IFÅsar                    14,11             
2)   Sigrid Karlström                 IFÅsar                    14,93             
3)   Linnea Strandvall                IKFalken                  14,96             
4)   Ellen Kock                       IKFalken                  14,97             
5)   Wilma Grannas                    IFDrott                   14,98             
6)   Natalie Ainasoja                 IKFalken                  15,12             
7)   Carolina Åhman                   IFDrott                   15,34             
8)   Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    15,48             
9)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    15,57             
10)  Elvira Björklund                 IFDrott                   15,71             
11)  Julia Södergård                  IFDrott                   16,13             
12)  Ines Östman                      IFDrott                   16,30             
13)  Lydia Backman                    IFDrott                   16,31             
14)  Veronika Byggmästar              IFDrott                   17,18             

Final/Loppukilpailu heat/erä 1, Vind/Tuuli: -2,4
1)   Carolina Åhman                   IFDrott                   15,34             
2)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    15,57             
3)   Elvira Björklund                 IFDrott                   15,71             
4)   Julia Södergård                  IFDrott                   16,13             
5)   Ines Östman                      IFDrott                   16,30             
6)   Lydia Backman                    IFDrott                   16,31             
7)   Veronika Byggmästar              IFDrott                   17,18             

Final/Loppukilpailu heat/erä 2, Vind/Tuuli: -2,2
1)   Angelina Laurén                  IFÅsar                    14,11             
2)   Sigrid Karlström                 IFÅsar                    14,93             
3)   Linnea Strandvall                IKFalken                  14,96             
4)   Ellen Kock                       IKFalken                  14,97             
5)   Wilma Grannas                    IFDrott                   14,98             
6)   Natalie Ainasoja                 IKFalken                  15,12             
7)   Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    15,48             


P13 Stav/Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Robin Liljeqvist                 IFNykn                    260               
     220    230    240    250    260    270    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Max Bodbacka                     IKFalken                  140               
     120    130    140    150    
     o      o      xo     xxx    



F/T13 Stav/Seiväs
Final/Loppukilpailu
1)   Klaara Kivistö                   KalajJu                   280               
     250    260    270    280    290    
     xo     o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Ines Östman                      IFDrott                   200               
     140    150    160    170    180    190    200    210    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xo     xxx    

3)   Lydia Backman                    IFDrott                   190               
     140    150    160    170    180    190    200    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

4)   Wilma Grannas                    IFDrott                   190               
     150    160    170    180    190    200    
     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

5)   Matilda Fors                     IFDrott                   180               
     140    150    160    170    180    190    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Alicia Isaksson                  IFNykn                    170               
     120    130    140    150    160    170    180    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

6)   Julia Södergård                  IFDrott                   170               
     130    140    150    160    170    180    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

8)   Veronika Byggmästar              IFDrott                   160               
     130    140    150    160    170    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

     Sundvik Agnes                    IFNykn                    NH                
     100    
     xxx    



P13 Slägga/Moukari
Final/Loppukilpailu
1)   Benjamin Rönngård                IFDrott                   24,54             
     24,54  21,31  x      22,82  

2)   Hugo Strandvall                  IFÅsar                    23,19             
     23,19  x      x      x      

3)   William Olli                     VasaIS                    20,23             
     20,23  18,24  19,46  19,32  

4)   Robin Liljeqvist                 IFNykn                    16,98             
     x      16,98  x      12,67  



F/T13 Slägga/Moukari
Final/Loppukilpailu
1)   Olivia Laasanen                  IlmajKi                   38,08             
     36,94  34,91  38,08  36,47  

2)   Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    30,27             
     27,86  x      29,01  30,27  

3)   Anni Syväkoski                   KaustPV                   28,24             
     13,98  28,24  x      x      

4)   Lydia Backman                    IFDrott                   22,74             
     x      x      22,74  20,51  

5)   Denise Westerlund                IFDrott                   20,66             
     20,64  19,92  20,66  x      

6)   Wilma Grannas                    IFDrott                   19,02             
     18,11  x      19,02  x      

7)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    17,88             
     17,88  16,33  17,73  16,50  

8)   Santra Suarez                    IFDrott                   17,49             
     x      17,49  x      x      

9)   Carolina Åhman                   IFDrott                   14,66             
     x      9,01   14,66  12,98  

10)  Julia Södergård                  IFDrott                   9,81              
     9,81   9,71   x      x      



P15 200m
1)   Nico Källberg                    VasaIS                    24,80             
2)   Oscar Grannas                    IFDrott                   24,90             
3)   Nante Korkatti                   GamlakIF                  25,31             
4)   Paul Hjulfors                    LarsmoIF                  26,28             
5)   Riku Määttälä                    KokkVei                   26,70             
6)   Albin Söderman                   IFDrott                   26,84             
7)   Emil Groop                       IFKraft                   27,11             
8)   Davin Flocco                     GamlakIF                  27,32             
9)   Jimi Rousu                       GamlakIF                  27,89             
10)  Valter Forsell                   GamlakIF                  28,00             
11)  Miro Heikkilä                    GamlakIF                  28,82             
12)  Arvid Kock                       IKFalken                  30,97             
13)  Joona Suokko                     LapVi                     31,53             
     Viktor Store                     GamlakIF                  DNS               

Final/Loppukilpailu heat/erä 1, Vind/Tuuli: -1,9
1)   Riku Määttälä                    KokkVei                   26,70             
2)   Jimi Rousu                       GamlakIF                  27,89             
3)   Valter Forsell                   GamlakIF                  28,00             
4)   Miro Heikkilä                    GamlakIF                  28,82             
5)   Arvid Kock                       IKFalken                  30,97             
6)   Joona Suokko                     LapVi                     31,53             
     Viktor Store                     GamlakIF                  DNS               

Fina/Loppukilpailu heat/erä 2, Vind/Tuuli: -2,9
1)   Nico Källberg                    VasaIS                    24,80             
2)   Oscar Grannas                    IFDrott                   24,90             
3)   Nante Korkatti                   GamlakIF                  25,31             
4)   Paul Hjulfors                    LarsmoIF                  26,28             
5)   Albin Söderman                   IFDrott                   26,84             
6)   Emil Groop                       IFKraft                   27,11             
7)   Davin Flocco                     GamlakIF                  27,32             


F/T15 200m
1)   Priscilla Boateng                IFDrott                   26,66             
2)   Jamira Suarez                    IFDrott                   27,01             
3)   Nea Hassila                      IFDrott                   27,44             
4)   Ada Djupsund                     GamlakIF                  27,89             
5)   Tilde Nordman                    VasaIS                    27,98             
6)   Vilma Knutar                     GamlakIF                  28,01             
7)   Hanna Hagnäs                     LarsmoIF                  28,06             
8)   Vilma Björkskog                  LarsmoIF                  28,08             
9)   Lina Lithen                      VasaIS                    28,22             
10)  Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    28,52             
11)  Alma Byggmästar                  LarsmoIF                  28,55             
12)  Elin Jakobsson                   IFÅsar                    28,86             
13)  Amanda Bertula                   VasaIS                    28,90             
14)  Mia Backman                      IFDrott                   29,75             
15)  Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    30,14             
16)  Linnea Strandvall                IKFalken                  30,20             
17)  Ellen Kock                       IKFalken                  30,59             
18)  Oona Sandell                     IKFalken                  31,86             

Final/Loppukilpailu heat/erä 1, Vind/Tuuli: -2,2
1)   Hanna Hagnäs                     LarsmoIF                  28,06             
2)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    28,52             
3)   Mia Backman                      IFDrott                   29,75             
4)   Linnea Strandvall                IKFalken                  30,20             
5)   Ellen Kock                       IKFalken                  30,59             
6)   Oona Sandell                     IKFalken                  31,86             

Final/Loppukilpailu heat/erä 2, Vind/Tuuli: -2,7
1)   Ada Djupsund                     GamlakIF                  27,89             
2)   Tilde Nordman                    VasaIS                    27,98             
3)   Alma Byggmästar                  LarsmoIF                  28,55             
4)   Elin Jakobsson                   IFÅsar                    28,86             
5)   Amanda Bertula                   VasaIS                    28,90             
6)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    30,14             

Final/Loppukilpailu heat/erä 3, vind/Tuuli: -1,6
1)   Priscilla Boateng                IFDrott                   26,66             
2)   Jamira Suarez                    IFDrott                   27,01             
3)   Nea Hassila                      IFDrott                   27,44             
4)   Vilma Knutar                     GamlakIF                  28,01             
5)   Vilma Björkskog                  LarsmoIF                  28,08             
6)   Lina Lithen                      VasaIS                    28,22             


F/T15 Höjd/Korkeus
Final/Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Knutar                     GamlakIF                  155               
     150    155    158    
     xo     xxo    xxx    

2)   Tindra Kock                      IKFalken                  150               
     135    140    145    150    155    
     o      xo     xxo    xo     xxx    

3)   Molly Forslund                   VasaIS                    145               
     130    135    140    145    150    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Engla-Lie Holländer              IFNykn                    140               
     140    145    
     o      xxx    

5)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    140               
     135    140    145    
     xo     o      xxx    

6)   Nea Hassila                      IFDrott                   140               
     120    125    130    135    140    145    
     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

7)   Elvira Åbrandt                   VasaIS                    135               
     130    135    140    
     o      o      xxx    

7)   Mia Backman                      IFDrott                   135               
     120    125    130    135    140    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Natalie Ainasoja                 IKFalken                  135               
     115    120    125    130    135    140    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

10)  Elisabeth Kvist                  VasaIS                    135               
     130    135    140    
     o      xo     xxx    

11)  Matilda Fors                     IFDrott                   130               
     115    120    125    130    135    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

12)  Emilia Liljeqvist                IFNykn                    115               
     115    120    
     o      xxx    

     Milla Ström                      IFNykn                    DNS                   


P15 Längd/Pituus
Final/Loppukilpailu
1)   Albin Söderman                   IFDrott                   4,46 +1,9          
     x      x      4,46   -      -      -      
                   +1,9                        

2)   Eeli Bengs                       VasaIS                    3,94 +2,4  3,87 +1,3
     3,87   3,83   x      3,94   3,78   x      
     +1,3   +2,0          +2,4   +1,9          

     Nikola Bäck                      VasaIS                    DNS               


P15 Spjut/Keihäs
Final/Loppukilpailu
1)   Nemo Parhiala                    IKFalken                  40,60             
     x      40,60  x      x      -      -      

2)   Oscar Grannas                    IFDrott                   36,96             
     32,26  x      35,82  36,96  33,13  x      

     Albin Söderman                   IFDrott                   DNS               


F/T15 Spjut/Keihäs
Final/Loppukilpailu
1)   Ida Stoor                        IFFemman                  37,19             
     37,19  36,27  x      33,45  32,63  37,19  

2)   Hanna Vornanen                   IFDrott                   35,98             
     34,51  x      33,04  33,87  35,47  35,98  

3)   Molly Forslund                   VasaIS                    32,65             
     32,65  30,98  28,53  x      -      -      

4)   Emilia Liljeqvist                IFNykn                    32,64             
     x      29,15  30,98  x      31,86  32,64  

5)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    28,52             
     27,83  28,38  28,52  26,60  27,95  x      

6)   Nea Hassila                      IFDrott                   27,48             
     27,48  24,33  26,08  26,63  26,50  26,15  

7)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    25,18             
     23,64  22,01  22,32  24,22  21,30  25,18  

8)   Mia Backman                      IFDrott                   24,19             
     19,84  21,47  23,11  22,23  19,70  24,19  

9)   Vilma Björkskog                  LarsmoIF                  21,74             
     21,02  21,74  x      

10)  Oona Sandell                     IKFalken                  21,49             
     21,49  x      19,54  

11)  Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    20,06             
     19,05  x      20,06  

12)  Vilma Knutar                     GamlakIF                  16,25             
     14,33  13,63  16,25  

     Cecilia Österberg                IFFemman                  DNS               
     Madelén Penttinen                IFVom                     DNS               


M17 200m
Final/Loppukilpailu, Vind/Tuuli: -2,1
1)   Samuli Takkunen                  AlavVi                    23,07             
2)   Ive Ntumba                       VasaIS                    23,12             
3)   Isak Höglund                     IFDrott                   24,64             
4)   Aleksi Luomala                   KauhWi                    25,27             
5)   Edward Wikar                     IFDrott                   25,75             


D/N17 200m
Final/Loppukilpailu, Vind/Tuuli: -1,6
1)   Fanny Östman                     IFDrott                   27,60             


M17 Längd/Pituus
Final/Loppukilpailu
1)   Eetu Jokela                      AlavVi                    6,40 +2,5  5,98 +1,1
     x      4,35   5,98   6,40   -      -      
            +1,8   +1,1   +2,5                 


D/N17 Tresteg/Kolmiloikka
Final/Loppukilpailu
1)   Alicia Björkvik                  IKFalken                  10,07 -1,9          
     9,89   10,03  10,02  9,87   10,07  9,88   
                                 -1,9          

2)   Josefina Kackur                  LarsmoIF                  9,99 -1,0          
     9,43   9,99   9,25   9,40   9,80   9,90   
            -1,0                               

3)   Hanna Back                       IFNykn                    9,88 -0,7          
     x      9,39   9,73   x      9,88   x      
                                 -0,7          

4)   Vilhelmina Sjölind               IFÅsar                    9,80 -1,2          
     9,23   9,80   x      x      9,68   x      
            -1,2                               



D/N17 Kula/Kuula
Final/Loppukilpailu
1)   Josefina Kackur                  LarsmoIF                  8,52              
     8,43   7,97   8,23   8,36   7,66   8,52   

2)   Linnea Kackur                    LarsmoIF                  7,97              
     7,47   7,97   7,43   7,93   7,82   7,44   

3)   Laura Ström                      IFNykn                    7,62              
     x      7,26   6,59   7,62   x      6,91   





© 2020 - Amptech Oy - Tuloslista 1.1.3.27 - 26.08.2020 10.10.57


Alla resultat 2020


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan