Resultat: 25.07.2019 RT i Smedsby

 Rt i Smedsby
IF Femman
25.07.2019

D 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Hanna Lindberg                   IFFemman                  28,31
2)   Ciia Karlsson                    IFFemman                  28,48


P9 150m
1)   Tobias Cederholm                 IFNykn                    24,41
2)   Liam Wide                        IFFyren                   25,72
3)   Hugo Högbacka                    MalaxIF                   26,30
4)   Hugo Hagman                      VasaIS                    26,47
5)   Liam Nyholm                      VasaIS                    26,58
6)   Walter Backa                     VasaIS                    26,65
7)   Anton Jokela                     PetalIK                   26,71
8)   Luie Nordström                   MalaxIF                   26,82
9)   Alex Lundfors                    MalaxIF                   26,97
10)  Elliot Sundsten                  MalaxIF                   35,97

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Tobias Cederholm                 IFNykn                    24,41
2)   Hugo Hagman                      VasaIS                    26,47
3)   Liam Nyholm                      VasaIS                    26,58
4)   Walter Backa                     VasaIS                    26,65
5)   Alex Lundfors                    MalaxIF                   26,97

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Liam Wide                        IFFyren                   25,72
2)   Hugo Högbacka                    MalaxIF                   26,30
3)   Anton Jokela                     PetalIK                   26,71
4)   Luie Nordström                   MalaxIF                   26,82
5)   Elliot Sundsten                  MalaxIF                   35,97


F9 150m
1)   Ellen Krook                      MalaxIF                   24,93
2)   Filippa Östman                   IFFemman                  26,42
3)   Thilda Koivuharju                VasaIS                    26,43
4)   Ida Karlsson                     IFFyren                   26,64
5)   Lykke Storgård                   VasaIS                    27,07
6)   Linn Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    28,19
7)   Yasmine Durmaz                   IFFemman                  28,85
8)   Emma Vägar                       IFFyren                   28,95
9)   Elin Nyfors                      MalaxIF                   29,32
10)  Linnea Cederberg                 IFFemman                  29,51
11)  Fannie Nordman                   MalaxIF                   30,17
12)  Mathilda Lindholm                VasaIS                    30,62
13)  Elin Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    31,55
14)  Agnes Nordman                    MalaxIF                   32,04
15)  Olivia Bengtsson                 VasaIS                    37,52

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Ellen Krook                      MalaxIF                   24,93
2)   Emma Vägar                       IFFyren                   28,95
3)   Fannie Nordman                   MalaxIF                   30,17
4)   Elin Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    31,55
5)   Olivia Bengtsson                 VasaIS                    37,52

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Thilda Koivuharju                VasaIS                    26,43
2)   Lykke Storgård                   VasaIS                    27,07
3)   Yasmine Durmaz                   IFFemman                  28,85
4)   Linnea Cederberg                 IFFemman                  29,51
5)   Agnes Nordman                    MalaxIF                   32,04

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Filippa Östman                   IFFemman                  26,42
2)   Ida Karlsson                     IFFyren                   26,64
3)   Linn Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    28,19
4)   Elin Nyfors                      MalaxIF                   29,32
5)   Mathilda Lindholm                VasaIS                    30,62


P9 Längd
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tobias Cederholm                 IFNykn                    3,74
     3,74   3,71   3,19   3,39


2)   Alex Lundfors                    MalaxIF                   3,18
     3,18   3,04   3,01   2,83


3)   Walter Backa                     VasaIS                    3,15
     3,08   2,91   x      3,15


4)   Anton Jokela                     PetalIK                   3,15
     x      x      x      3,15


5)   Hugo Hagman                      VasaIS                    3,12
     3,12   2,98   3,03   3,04


6)   Liam Wide                        IFFyren                   3,09
     3,09   x      x      2,54


7)   Liam Nyholm                      VasaIS                    3,08
     x      3,01   x      3,08


8)   Hugo Högbacka                    MalaxIF                   3,07
     3,04   3,07   x      3,02


9)   Luie Nordström                   MalaxIF                   2,87
     2,79   2,87   2,72   2,85


10)  Elliot Sundsten                  MalaxIF                   2,35
     2,35   x      2,05   2,35




F9 Längd
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ellen Krook                      MalaxIF                   3,37
     2,94   3,32   3,27   3,37


2)   Ida Karlsson                     IFFyren                   3,14
     2,88   3,12   3,14   2,73


3)   Thilda Koivuharju                VasaIS                    3,14
     3,09   3,14   3,00   2,87


4)   Lykke Storgård                   VasaIS                    3,08
     x      x      3,08   3,05


5)   Filippa Östman                   IFFemman                  2,99
     2,90   2,58   2,94   2,99


6)   Elin Nyfors                      MalaxIF                   2,95
     2,45   2,95   2,86   2,84


7)   Emma Vägar                       IFFyren                   2,86
     2,80   2,82   2,86   2,84


8)   Yasmine Durmaz                   IFFemman                  2,77
     2,77   2,47   2,69   2,53


9)   Fannie Nordman                   MalaxIF                   2,59
     2,59   x      2,39   2,44


10)  Mathilda Lindholm                VasaIS                    2,57
     2,45   2,57   2,22   x


11)  Agnes Nordman                    MalaxIF                   2,56
     2,07   2,56   2,42   x


12)  Elin Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    2,53
     2,45   2,49   2,53   2,29


13)  Linn Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    2,45
     2,30   2,45   2,37   2,39


14)  Linnea Cederberg                 IFFemman                  2,40
     2,40   2,28   2,12   2,15


15)  Linnéa Hagman                    VasaIS                    2,14
     2,14   1,95   2,06   2,00


16)  Olivia Bengtsson                 VasaIS                    1,66
     1,66   1,56   1,64   1,37




P9 Kula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alexander Österberg              IFVom                     6,86
     6,59   6,30   6,86   6,83

2)   Hugo Hagman                      VasaIS                    5,42
     5,23   5,42   5,05   5,03

3)   Liam Nyholm                      VasaIS                    5,33
     5,09   4,73   5,33   5,05

4)   Hugo Högbacka                    MalaxIF                   5,29
     4,44   4,40   5,29   5,14

5)   Tobias Cederholm                 IFNykn                    5,25
     5,25   4,90   4,97   5,05

6)   Anton Jokela                     PetalIK                   5,21
     5,21   4,94   4,99   4,99

7)   Alex Lundfors                    MalaxIF                   4,72
     4,68   4,72   4,22   4,44

8)   Elliot Sundsten                  MalaxIF                   4,72
     4,57   4,53   4,05   4,72

9)   Luie Nordström                   MalaxIF                   4,30
     4,29   4,21   3,97   4,30



F9 Kula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Thilda Koivuharju                VasaIS                    5,07
     4,96   4,73   4,96   5,07

2)   Agnes Nordman                    MalaxIF                   4,96
     4,96   4,93   4,76   4,80

3)   Ida Karlsson                     IFFyren                   4,63
     3,98   3,97   4,02   4,63

4)   Emma Vägar                       IFFyren                   4,46
     4,42   4,46   3,82   4,30

5)   Fannie Nordman                   MalaxIF                   4,42
     4,42   4,39   3,93   4,39

6)   Lykke Storgård                   VasaIS                    4,32
     3,92   4,11   3,72   4,32

7)   Elin Nyfors                      MalaxIF                   4,30
     3,59   3,98   4,17   4,30

8)   Mathilda Lindholm                VasaIS                    3,98
     3,85   3,73   3,73   3,98

9)   Ellen Krook                      MalaxIF                   3,78
     3,42   3,78   3,59   3,17

10)  Linn Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    3,66
     3,66   3,29   x      3,38

11)  Yasmine Durmaz                   IFFemman                  3,60
     3,14   2,64   2,66   3,60

12)  Elin Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    2,96
     2,54   2,51   2,96   2,87

13)  Linnéa Hagman                    VasaIS                    2,67
     2,21   2,67   2,37   2,15

14)  Olivia Bengtsson                 VasaIS                    1,94
     1,88   1,82   1,94   1,94



P11 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vincent Bengtsson                VasaIS                    25,20


F11 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nyman Wilma                      IFKraft                   23,43
2)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    23,68
3)   Lotta Lithén                     VasaIS                    24,02
4)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    25,57


P11 Höjd
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vincent Bengtsson                VasaIS                    115
     96     100    104    108    112    115    120
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxo    xxx

2)   Nyman Hugo                       IFKraft                   104
     88     92     96     100    104    108
     o      xo     o      o      o      xxx

3)   Viggo Rabb                       IFFemman                  96
     88     92     96     100
     o      o      o      xxx



F11 Höjd
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elin Krook                       MalaxIF                   120
     88     92     96     100    104    108    112    116    120    124
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      o      xxx

2)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    116
     104    108    112    116    120
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx

3)   Malva Björndahl                  MalaxIF                   116
     92     96     100    104    108    112    116    120
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx

4)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    112
     92     96     100    104    108    112    116
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx

5)   Clara Åbrandt                    VasaIS                    104
     84     88     92     96     100    104    108
     o      xo     o      o      o      o      xxx

6)   Tilda Håkans                     VasaIS                    100
     88     92     96     100    104
     o      o      o      o      x



P11 Spjut
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alexander Österberg              IFVom                     24,54
     21,76  23,10  23,10  22,77  24,54  24,08

2)   Nyman Hugo                       IFKraft                   23,12
     23,12  20,07  20,48  18,05  19,89  20,74

3)   Einar Evijoki                    VasaIS                    20,61
     18,59  17,05  19,61  20,61  20,33  18,81

4)   Arne Söderlund                   VasaIS                    20,03
     20,03  15,90  14,35  19,68  18,46  x

5)   Vincent Bengtsson                VasaIS                    13,56
     13,56  12,68  13,33  11,41  10,54  12,62

6)   Viggo Rabb                       IFFemman                  11,01
     10,29  8,25   9,83   11,01  7,39   9,06



F11 Spjut
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    25,96
     24,44  25,96  25,86  x      22,66  22,60

2)   Sanni Korhonen                   IFFemman                  18,94
     13,71  16,53  18,94  15,08  15,76  15,79

3)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    17,50
     13,99  12,20  11,47  15,49  16,33  17,50

4)   Nyman Wilma                      IFKraft                   15,18
     14,34  13,14  12,20  14,69  14,31  15,18

5)   Malva Björndahl                  MalaxIF                   14,76
     13,23  14,76  8,78   14,14  13,27  10,41

6)   Tilda Håkans                     VasaIS                    11,45
     11,45  9,54   11,27  9,99   10,44  11,30

7)   Clara Åbrandt                    VasaIS                    9,68
     9,14   8,42   9,68   6,05   7,95   8,79

8)   Filippa Östman                   IFFemman                  8,70
     8,70   x      7,96   7,33   7,72   -



P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Zacharias Söderqvist             IFFemman                  4.55,45
2)   Alec Isaacs                      IFFemman                  4.55,89
3)   Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  5.36,06


F13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    4.04,71
2)   Emilia Österberg                 IFVom                     4.21,53


P13 60m häck
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alec Isaacs                      IFFemman                  12,91
2)   Jens Glasberg                    MalaxIF                   13,50
3)   William Olli                     VasaIS                    13,76


F13 60m häck
Loppukilpailu
1)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    10,35
2)   Hanna Håkans                     VasaIS                    12,10
3)   Elvira Åbrandt                   VasaIS                    12,21
4)   Nellie Lindberg                  IFFemman                  14,14


P13 Längd
Loppukilpailu
1)   Noah Hoijar                      IFFyren                   4,14 +0,9
     3,99   3,82   4,02   4,14
     +0,8   +0,6   +0,4   +0,9

2)   Dennis Finne                     IFFemman                  3,89 +0,4
     x      3,89   3,81   3,86
            +0,4   +1,4   +2,6

3)   Jens Glasberg                    MalaxIF                   3,78 +1,1
     3,78   x      3,62   x
     +1,1          +1,1

4)   Alec Isaacs                      IFFemman                  3,61 +0,6
     3,23   3,61   x
     +0,6   +0,6

5)   Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  2,58 +1,9
     2,52   x      2,58
     +1,9          +1,9

     Anton Sabel                      IFFemman                  4,97 +1,0
     4,58   x      4,95   4,97
     +0,4          +1,2   +1,0

     Kasper Paulin                    IFFemman                  4,53 +1,3
     x      4,53   x      x
            +1,3



F13 Längd
Loppukilpailu
1)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    4,26 +2,4  4,15 +1,8
     4,12   4,13   4,26   4,15
     +1,9   +2,2   +2,4   +1,8

2)   Hanna Håkans                     VasaIS                    4,12 +0,8
     3,94   3,93   4,02   4,12
     +2,4   +2,9   +1,1   +0,8

3)   Emma Krook                       MalaxIF                   3,63 +3,1
     x      3,63   x      x
            +3,1

4)   Nellie Lindberg                  IFFemman                  3,56 +2,0
     3,47   x      x      3,56
     +1,8                 +2,0



P13 Kula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Einar Evijoki                    VasaIS                    7,49
     7,49   6,94   7,07   7,46   7,45   6,92

2)   Noah Hoijar                      IFFyren                   7,49
     7,49   6,81   6,92   6,73   6,90   7,43

3)   Arne Söderlund                   VasaIS                    6,81
     6,16   6,81   x      6,20   6,16   6,71

4)   Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  4,41
     4,26   4,37   4,00   4,19   4,41   4,35



F13 Kula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Molly Forslund                   VasaIS                    10,17
     10,02  10,17  9,56   9,11   9,71   9,85

2)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    10,07
     10,07  9,99   10,02  9,92   8,67   9,17

3)   Emilia Österberg                 IFVom                     7,93
     x      6,97   7,67   7,81   7,46   7,93

4)   Sanni Korhonen                   IFFemman                  7,63
     7,63   7,51   7,17   7,32   7,11   7,14

5)   Emma Krook                       MalaxIF                   7,27
     6,78   6,91   7,12   x      6,55   7,27

6)   Nathalie Lindström               IFFemman                  6,73
     6,52   6,40   6,47   6,50   6,73   6,56



P13 Diskus
Loppukilpailu
1)   William Olli                     VasaIS                    23,74
     x      22,54  22,33  23,74  23,52  21,78

2)   Einar Evijoki                    VasaIS                    22,65
     18,82  22,17  x      17,53  21,80  22,65

3)   Noah Hoijar                      IFFyren                   21,00
     20,74  15,88  x      x      18,34  21,00

4)   Arne Söderlund                   VasaIS                    18,52
     x      x      x      x      10,17  18,52

5)   Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  17,83
     16,63  17,46  15,34  x      x      17,83



F13 Diskus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pinja Kärhä                      LoimVoi                   38,92
     37,16  38,20  34,99  37,98  35,64  38,92

2)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    32,61
     27,50  x      30,11  32,61  29,17  28,77

3)   Molly Forslund                   VasaIS                    22,39
     x      19,81  x      20,44  22,39  x

4)   Senja Kärhä                      LoimVoi                   21,38
     21,38  x      x      19,50  x      x

5)   Nathalie Lindström               IFFemman                  21,07
     19,25  17,57  21,07  16,65  18,53  20,12

6)   Emilia Österberg                 IFVom                     21,00
     x      x      18,28  18,52  20,42  21,00

7)   Emma Krook                       MalaxIF                   15,91
     x      15,91  15,49  x      15,25  x



P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Edward Wikar                     IFDrott                   2.23,87


F15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jamira Suarez                    IFDrott                   2.31,87
2)   Teodora Westerlund               IFDrott                   2.33,58


P15 Tresteg
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anton Sabel                      IFFemman                  10,38 +1,1
     9,95   10,15  10,38  9,64   x      10,01
     +0,1   +0,0   +1,1   +0,9          +0,2

2)   Nico Hakala                      IFFemman                  9,24 +0,0
     8,78   9,24   9,14   9,05   x      x
     +0,3   +0,0   +0,4   +0,6



F15 Tresteg
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elin Jakobsson                   IFÅsar                    10,04 +0,6
     9,79   9,44   10,04  10,01  9,53   9,65
     +1,4   +0,1   +0,6   +0,4   +0,4   +1,0

2)   Hanna Lindberg                   IFFemman                  10,04 +1,1
     x      9,37   9,32   10,04  9,42   9,86
            +0,4   +0,0   +1,1   +0,0   +0,5

3)   Elisabeth Kvist                  VasaIS                    9,24 +2,5  9,19 +0,8
     9,24   9,12   9,19   9,04   8,90   8,65
     +2,5   +0,0   +0,8   +0,2   +1,3   +0,5

4)   Elvira Åbrandt                   VasaIS                    9,05 +0,9
     8,70   9,05   8,42   8,86   8,75   8,78
     +0,8   +0,9   +1,1   +0,7   +0,0   +0,2



P15 Kula

F15 Kula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hanna Lindberg                   IFFemman                  9,93
     8,38   8,39   8,99   9,01   9,68   9,93

2)   Tina Timberg                     VasaIS                    9,76
     9,76   8,42   9,17   8,71   8,74   8,71

3)   Felicia Lindström                IFFemman                  8,67
     8,55   8,24   x      8,65   8,67   8,26

4)   Emma Korhonen                    IFFemman                  8,56
     7,98   8,56   8,34   8,19   8,06   8,16



P15 Spjut
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  12,58
     8,85   12,58  12,41  10,85  12,52  12,37



F15 Spjut
Loppukilpailu
1)   Cecilia Österberg                IFFemman                  36,87
     35,42  x      35,66  36,87  34,43  35,77

2)   Ida Stoor                        IFFemman                  31,12
     x      31,12  x      x      x      x

Alla resultat 2019


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan