Resultat: 07.04.2019 DM i landsvägslöpning
Flickor | 9 år | 1 km | |||
Plac. | Namn | Förening | Sluttid | ||
1. | Forsman | Ellinor | IFN | 4.00,5 | |
2. | Strandvall | Julia | IF Åsarna | 4.09,6 | |
3. | Olliqvist | Ellinor | IF Åsarna | 4.12,8 | |
4. | Markén | Saga | IF VOM | 4.33,0 | |
5. | Wiklund | Elin | IF Drott | 4.44,0 | |
6. | Ehrs | Ida | IF VOM | 5.00,8 | |
7. | Nordman | Julia | Vasa IS | 5.07,0 | |
8. | Isomaa | Ylva | IF Drott | 5.16,6 | |
9. | Enlund | Nova | Vasa IS | 5.32,5 | |
10. | Vilkas | Ellie | IF Drott | 5.40,3 | |
11. | Bilen | Neyla | IF Drott | 5.48,2 | |
Pojkar | 9 år | 1 km | |||
1. | Åkerlund | Elias | GIF | 3.41,3 | |
2. | Cederholm | Tobias | IFN | 4.14,5 | |
3. | Klemets | Jakob | IK Falken | 4.19,9 | |
4. | Björklund | Ben | IF Drott | 4.36,1 | |
Åhman | Aron | IF Drott | DNS | ||
Flickor | 10 år | 1 km | |||
1. | Björndahl | Malva | Malax IF | 3.48,5 | |
2. | Karlsson | Wilma | IF VOM | 4.00,9 | |
3. | Westerlund | Jessica | IK Falken | 4.13,4 | |
4. | Tallgren | Victoria | Malax IF | 4.31,8 | |
5. | Björkgren | Carla | IF Drott | 4.54,6 | |
Helin | Vivian | SSU | 4.00,9 | utomtävl | |
Öling | Lovisa | IF VOM | DNS | ||
Pojkar | 10 år | 1 km | |||
1. | Appel | Emil | Malax IF | 3.40,4 | |
2. | Anderssén | Emil | IK Falken | 4.04,5 | |
3. | Hassila | Niko | IF Drott | 4.10,2 | |
4. | Lindqvist | Melvin | IK Falken | 5.18,0 | |
Flickor | 11 år | 2 km | |||
1. | Kock | Ellen | IK Falken | 8.22,0 | |
2. | Snickars | Matilda | IF Kraft | 8.27,8 | |
3. | Åbro | Julia | IFN | 8.31,2 | |
4. | Nyberg | Ellen | IF Åsarna | 8.33,0 | |
5. | Cederholm | Sara | IFN | 8.45,8 | |
6. | Finne | Jeanessa | IK Falken | 9.24,3 | |
7. | Elenius | Filippa | IK Falken | 9.45,0 | |
8. | Bergström | Linn | IFN | 9.54,3 | |
9. | Herronen | Tessa | KV | 8.33,6 | |
Korhonen | Sanni | IF Femman | DNS | ||
Pojkar | 11 år | 2 km | |||
1. | Kock | Arvid | IK Falken | 7.35,6 | |
2. | Wikblom | Sander | IFN | 7.42,2 | |
3. | Asplund | Alvar | IK Falken | 7.47,8 | |
4. | Ahlvik | Tony | IK Falken | 7.51,7 | |
5. | Åkerlund | Philip | GIF | 7.56,1 | |
6. | Strandvall | William | IF Åsarna | 8.02,5 | |
7. | Forsell | Björn | IF Åsarna | 8.39,7 | |
8. | Braxén | Jonas | Vasa IS | 9.38,1 | |
Flickor | 12 år | 2 km | |||
1. | Åhman | Carolina | IF Drott | 9.38,6 | |
2. | Lindström | Natalie | IF Femman | 9.52,2 | |
Pojkar | 12 år | 2 km | |||
1. | Klemets | Emil | IK Falken | 8.01,4 | |
2. | Auvinen | Miro | IF Drott | 8.20,0 | |
3. | Ehrs | Elias | IF VOM | 8.41,4 | |
Gullberg | Theo | Vasa IS | DNS | ||
Flickor | 13 år | 4 km | |||
1. | Hjerpe | Wilma | IF Femman | 15.48,2 | |
2. | Vornanen | Hanna | IF Drott | 17.17,2 | |
3. | Nyberg | Wilma | IF Åsarna | 18.26,5 | |
4. | Nordman | Tilde | Vasa IS | 20.01,7 | |
Pojkar | 13 år | 4 km | |||
1. | Wikblom | Melker | IFN | 15.39,2 | |
Åbro | Jonas | IFN | DNS | ||
Flickor | 14 år | 4 km | |||
1. | Korhonen | Emma | IF Femman | 15.35,5 | |
2. | Suarez | Jamira | IF Drott | 16.27,7 | |
3. | Hassila | Nea | IF Drott | 17.26,2 | |
4. | Stråka | Tilde | IFN | 17.26,6 | |
Flickor | 15 år | 4 km | |||
1. | Westerlund | Teodora | IF Drott | 16.16,2 | |
2. | Nyback | Michelle | IFN | 24.00,0 | |
Pojkar | 15 år | 4 km | |||
1. | Westerlund | William | IF Drott | 15.24,6 | |
2. | Ehrs | Jakob | IF VOM | 15.46,5 | |
Damer | 17 år | 10 km | |||
1. | Niemelä | Tilde | Malax IF | 47.11,0 | |
Herrar | 17 år | 10 km | |||
1. | Ehrs | Johannes | IF VOM | 38.20,0 | |
2. | Genas | Petrus | Vasa IS | 38.50,0 | |
3. | Lerstrand | Rasmus | Vasa IS | 39.23,0 | |
4. | Björkell | Viktor | Vasa IS | 41.11,0 | |
Markén | Leonard | IF VOM | DNS | ||
Herrar | 19 år | 10 km | |||
1. | Forsén | Frej | Vasa IS | 38.19,0 | |
Damer | ÖIDM | 10 km | |||
1. | Lilja | Andrea | Vasa IS | 43.07,0 | |
2. | Joskitt | Marlene | IK Falken | 54.44,0 | |
Damer | Påsktian | 10 km | |||
1. | Lilja | Andrea | Vasa IS | 43.07,0 | |
2. | Niemelä | Tilde | Malax IF | 47.11,0 | |
3. | Enkvist | Janina | IF Brahe | 48.25,0 | |
4. | Joskitt | Marlene | IK Falken | 54.44,0 | |
5. | Strandvall | Mia | MamIS | 57.45,0 | |
Herrar | ÖIDM | 10 km | |||
1. | Sandell | Kevin | IK Falken | 32.58,0 | |
2. | Ranta-Aho | Antti | Vasa IS | 34.47,0 | |
3. | Ruostetsaari | Pauli | GIF | 35.11,0 | |
4. | Kengo | Robert | IFN | 38.17,0 | |
5. | Sundqvist | William | IK Falken | 40.47,0 | |
Herrar | Påsktian | 10 km | |||
1. | Sandell | Kevin | IK Falken | 32.58,0 | |
2. | Ranta-Aho | Antti | Vasa IS | 34.47,0 | |
3. | Ruostetsaari | Pauli | GIF | 35.11,0 | |
4. | Forsbacka | Fredrik | IF Drott | 37.29,0 | |
5. | Snickars | Mikael | Malax IF | 37,33,0 | |
6. | Lönnqvist | Viktor | 37.33,0 | ||
7. | Kengo | Robert | IFN | 38.17,0 | |
8. | Enkvist | Daniel | IF Brahe | 38.29,0 | |
9. | Pesola | Max | IF Drott | 39.43,0 | |
10. | Sundqvist | William | IK Falken | 40.47,0 | |
11. | Grankull | Jan | IK Falken | 41.56,0 | |
12. | Kengo | Peter | IFN | 42.14,0 | |
13. | Genas | Petteri | Vasa Endurance | 42.26,0 | |
14. | Niemelä | Jari | Malax IF | 43.50,0 | |
15. | Puranen | Ari | IF Drott | 44.57,0 | |
Herrar | Vet.DM | 35 år | 10 km | ||
1. | Grankull | Jan | IK Falken | 41.56,0 | |
Herrar | Vet.DM | 45 år | 10 km | ||
1. | Niemelä | Jari | Malax IF | 43.50,0 | |
Herrar | Vet.DM | 50 år | 10 km | ||
1. | Forsbacka | Fredrik | IF Drott | 37.29,0 | |
2. | Snickars | Mikael | Malax IF | 37.33,0 | |
3. | Kengo | Peter | IFN | 42.14,0 | |
Herrar | Vet.DM | 55 år | 10 km | ||
1. | Pesola | Max | IF Drott | 39.43,0 | |
2. | Puranen | Ari | IF Drott | 44.57,0 | |
Herrar | Vet.DM | 60 år | 6 km | ||
1. | Sundman | Kenneth | IF Femman | 26.52,0 | |
2. | Hägg | Kennet | Maxmo SK | 29.22,0 | |
Herrar | Vet.DM | 65 år | 6 km | ||
1. | Hästbacka | Elof | IF Drott | 28.03,0 | |
2. | Paro | Rune | IF Femman | 29.06,0 | |
Herrar | Vet.DM | 75 år | 2 km | ||
1. | Riska | Per-Erik | IK Kronan | 9.21,0 | |
Herrar | motionsklass | 10 km | |||
1. | Yli-Hallila | Pentti | PieHi | 43.45,0 | |
2. | Östberg | Robert | Si-Su | 48.14,0 |
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...