Resultat: 07.04.2019 DM i landsvägslöpning

  Flickor 9 år 1 km    
Plac. Namn   Förening Sluttid  
1. Forsman Ellinor IFN 4.00,5  
2. Strandvall Julia IF Åsarna 4.09,6  
3. Olliqvist Ellinor IF Åsarna 4.12,8  
4. Markén Saga IF VOM 4.33,0  
5. Wiklund Elin IF Drott 4.44,0  
6. Ehrs Ida IF VOM 5.00,8  
7. Nordman Julia Vasa IS 5.07,0  
8. Isomaa Ylva IF Drott 5.16,6  
9. Enlund Nova Vasa IS 5.32,5  
10. Vilkas Ellie IF Drott 5.40,3  
11. Bilen Neyla IF Drott 5.48,2  
           
  Pojkar 9 år 1 km    
1. Åkerlund Elias GIF 3.41,3  
2. Cederholm Tobias IFN 4.14,5  
3. Klemets Jakob IK Falken 4.19,9  
4. Björklund Ben IF Drott 4.36,1  
  Åhman Aron IF Drott DNS  
           
  Flickor 10 år 1 km    
1. Björndahl Malva Malax IF 3.48,5  
2. Karlsson Wilma IF VOM 4.00,9  
3. Westerlund Jessica IK Falken 4.13,4  
4. Tallgren Victoria Malax IF 4.31,8  
5. Björkgren Carla IF Drott 4.54,6  
  Helin Vivian SSU 4.00,9 utomtävl
  Öling Lovisa IF VOM DNS  
           
           
  Pojkar 10 år 1 km    
1. Appel Emil Malax IF 3.40,4  
2. Anderssén Emil IK Falken 4.04,5  
3. Hassila Niko IF Drott 4.10,2  
4. Lindqvist Melvin IK Falken 5.18,0  
           
  Flickor 11 år 2 km    
1. Kock Ellen IK Falken 8.22,0  
2. Snickars Matilda IF Kraft 8.27,8  
3. Åbro Julia IFN 8.31,2  
4. Nyberg Ellen IF Åsarna 8.33,0  
5. Cederholm Sara IFN 8.45,8  
6. Finne Jeanessa IK Falken 9.24,3  
7. Elenius Filippa IK Falken 9.45,0  
8. Bergström Linn IFN 9.54,3  
9. Herronen Tessa KV 8.33,6  
   Korhonen Sanni IF Femman DNS  
           
  Pojkar 11 år 2 km    
1. Kock Arvid IK Falken 7.35,6  
2. Wikblom Sander IFN 7.42,2  
3. Asplund Alvar IK Falken 7.47,8  
4. Ahlvik Tony IK Falken 7.51,7  
5. Åkerlund Philip GIF 7.56,1  
6. Strandvall William IF Åsarna 8.02,5  
7. Forsell Björn IF Åsarna 8.39,7  
8. Braxén Jonas Vasa IS 9.38,1  
           
  Flickor 12 år 2 km    
1. Åhman Carolina IF Drott 9.38,6  
2. Lindström Natalie IF Femman 9.52,2  
           
  Pojkar 12 år 2 km    
1. Klemets Emil IK Falken 8.01,4  
2. Auvinen Miro IF Drott 8.20,0  
3. Ehrs Elias IF VOM 8.41,4  
  Gullberg Theo Vasa IS DNS  
           
  Flickor 13 år 4 km    
1. Hjerpe Wilma IF Femman 15.48,2  
2. Vornanen Hanna IF Drott 17.17,2  
3. Nyberg Wilma IF Åsarna 18.26,5  
4. Nordman Tilde Vasa IS 20.01,7  
           
  Pojkar 13 år 4 km    
1. Wikblom Melker IFN 15.39,2  
  Åbro Jonas IFN DNS  
           
  Flickor 14 år 4 km    
1. Korhonen Emma IF Femman 15.35,5  
2. Suarez Jamira IF Drott 16.27,7  
3. Hassila Nea IF Drott 17.26,2  
4. Stråka Tilde IFN 17.26,6  
           
  Flickor 15 år 4 km    
1. Westerlund Teodora IF Drott 16.16,2  
2. Nyback Michelle IFN 24.00,0  
           
  Pojkar 15 år 4 km    
1. Westerlund William IF Drott 15.24,6  
2. Ehrs Jakob IF VOM 15.46,5  
           
  Damer 17 år 10 km    
1. Niemelä Tilde Malax IF 47.11,0  
           
  Herrar 17 år 10 km    
1. Ehrs Johannes IF VOM 38.20,0  
2. Genas Petrus Vasa IS 38.50,0  
3. Lerstrand Rasmus Vasa IS 39.23,0  
4. Björkell Viktor Vasa IS 41.11,0  
  Markén Leonard IF VOM DNS  
           
  Herrar 19 år 10 km    
1. Forsén Frej Vasa IS 38.19,0  
           
  Damer ÖIDM 10 km    
1. Lilja Andrea Vasa IS 43.07,0  
2. Joskitt Marlene IK Falken 54.44,0  
           
  Damer Påsktian 10 km    
1. Lilja Andrea Vasa IS 43.07,0  
2. Niemelä Tilde Malax IF  47.11,0  
3. Enkvist Janina IF Brahe 48.25,0  
4. Joskitt Marlene IK Falken 54.44,0  
5. Strandvall Mia MamIS 57.45,0  
           
  Herrar ÖIDM 10 km    
1. Sandell Kevin IK Falken 32.58,0  
2. Ranta-Aho Antti Vasa IS 34.47,0  
3. Ruostetsaari Pauli GIF 35.11,0  
4. Kengo Robert IFN 38.17,0  
5. Sundqvist William IK Falken 40.47,0  
           
  Herrar Påsktian 10 km    
1. Sandell Kevin IK Falken 32.58,0  
2. Ranta-Aho Antti Vasa IS 34.47,0  
3. Ruostetsaari Pauli GIF 35.11,0  
4. Forsbacka Fredrik IF Drott 37.29,0  
5. Snickars Mikael Malax IF 37,33,0  
6. Lönnqvist Viktor   37.33,0  
7. Kengo  Robert IFN 38.17,0  
8. Enkvist Daniel IF Brahe 38.29,0  
9. Pesola Max IF Drott 39.43,0  
10. Sundqvist William IK Falken 40.47,0  
11. Grankull Jan IK Falken 41.56,0  
12. Kengo  Peter IFN 42.14,0  
13. Genas Petteri Vasa Endurance 42.26,0  
14. Niemelä Jari Malax IF 43.50,0  
15. Puranen Ari IF Drott 44.57,0  
           
  Herrar Vet.DM 35 år 10 km  
1. Grankull Jan IK Falken 41.56,0  
           
  Herrar Vet.DM 45 år 10 km  
1. Niemelä Jari Malax IF 43.50,0  
           
  Herrar Vet.DM 50 år 10 km  
1. Forsbacka Fredrik IF Drott 37.29,0  
2. Snickars Mikael Malax IF  37.33,0  
3. Kengo Peter IFN 42.14,0  
           
  Herrar Vet.DM 55 år 10 km  
1. Pesola Max IF Drott 39.43,0  
2. Puranen Ari IF Drott 44.57,0  
           
  Herrar Vet.DM 60 år 6 km  
1. Sundman Kenneth IF Femman 26.52,0  
2. Hägg Kennet Maxmo SK 29.22,0  
           
  Herrar Vet.DM 65 år 6 km  
1. Hästbacka Elof IF Drott 28.03,0  
2. Paro Rune IF Femman 29.06,0  
           
  Herrar Vet.DM 75 år 2 km  
1. Riska Per-Erik IK Kronan 9.21,0  
           
           
  Herrar motionsklass 10 km  
1. Yli-Hallila Pentti PieHi 43.45,0  
2. Östberg Robert Si-Su 48.14,0  

Alla resultat 2019


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan