Resultat: 11.08.2018 Områdesfinalen ÖID, EP, KP

F/P-12-13 (ÖID, EPU, KePY. KeSY)
Skogsvallen i Nykarleby 11.8.18
Arrangör: IF Nykarlebynejden

P12 200m (+1,4) 1) Anton Hietapakka GamlakIF 28,90, 2) Sami Alatalo IFDrott 30,14, 3) Sisu Peltoniemi
KaustPV 30,58.

P12 1000m 1) Lauri Takala SeinäjSU 3.13,47, 2) Jonas Åbro IFNykn 3.27,40.

P12 60m häck (+1,4) 1) Lauri Takala SeinäjSU 9,89.

P12 Höjd 1) Sisu Peltoniemi KaustPV 141, 2) Oliver Metsälä SeinäjSU 141, 3) Jonas Åbro IFNykn
138, 4) Eetu Haasala LohtVei 125.

P12 Längd 1) Elmo Jukkola LohtVei 4,46, 2) Anton Hietapakka GamlakIF 4,21, 3) Eetu Haasala LohtVei
3,80, 4) Anton Svenlin LarsmoIF 3,71, 5) Valter Forsell GamlakIF 3,61.

P12 Kula 1) Niko Kaustinen KaustPV 9,06.

P12 Slägga 1) Niko Kaustinen KaustPV 34,49, 2) Roope Viitala PetäjävPe 28,72.

P12 2000m gång 1) Oliver Metsälä SeinäjSU 14.31,41.

F12 200m 1) Essi Koivisto VetU 29,94, 2) Sofia Moreno PylkönmY 30,15, 3) Seliina Kuoppa-Aho AlajA
30,70, 3) Malva Brännbacka LarsmoIF 30,70, 5) Emmi Väänänen ÄhtU 30,71, 6) Elli Siirilä VetU 32,37, 7)
Aliina Ojaniemi SeinäjSU 32,43, 8) Jenna Böling IFKraft 33,52, 9) Maja Semskar IFNykn 33,67, 10)
Rebekka Pöyhönen VetU 34,42, 11) Emma Wiik LarsmoIF 34,90
Heat 1 (+1,0) 1) Essi Koivisto VetU 29,94, 2) Seliina Kuoppa-Aho AlajA 30,70, 3) Emmi Väänänen ÄhtU
30,71, 4) Aliina Ojaniemi SeinäjSU 32,43, 5) Rebekka Pöyhönen VetU 34,42. Erä 2 (+0,0) 1) Sofia
Moreno PylkönmY 30,15, 2) Malva Brännbacka LarsmoIF 30,70, 3) Elli Siirilä VetU 32,37, 4) Jenna Böling
IFKraft 33,52, 5) Maja Semskar IFNykn 33,67, 6) Emma Wiik LarsmoIF 34,90.

F12 1000m 1) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 3.35,59, 2) Seliina Kuoppa-Aho AlajA 3.35,95, 3) Hanna
Vornanen IFDrott 3.41,69, 4) Ilona Takala AlajA 3.45,62, 5) Jenna Böling IFKraft 4.12,23, 6) Sonja Kunnari
SeinäjSU 4.21,65.

F12 60m häck 1) Saana Koskimäki KaustPV 11,07, 2) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 11,11, 3) Elli Siirilä VetU
11,29, 4) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 11,37, 5) Aliina Ojaniemi SeinäjSU 11,81, 6) Clara Linqvist IFNykn
13,03, 6) Rebekka Pöyhönen VetU 13,03, 8) Anni Rantanen SeinäjSU 13,48
Försök: heat 1 (+2,4) 1) Saana Koskimäki KaustPV 10,99, 2) Elli Siirilä VetU 11,86, 3) Rebekka
Pöyhönen VetU 13,13, 4) Julia Jansson IFNykn 13,60, 5) Maja Semskar IFNykn 13,63. Erä 2 (+1,4) 1)
Malin Cederholm IFNykn 11,16, 2) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 11,20, 3) Aliina Ojaniemi SeinäjSU 12,13, 4)
Anni Rantanen SeinäjSU 12,64, 5) Clara Linqvist IFNykn 12,85.
Final: (-0,6) 1) Saana Koskimäki KaustPV 11,07, 2) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 11,11, 3) Elli Siirilä
VetU 11,29, 4) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 11,37, 5) Aliina Ojaniemi SeinäjSU 11,81, 6) Clara Linqvist
IFNykn 13,03, 6) Rebekka Pöyhönen VetU 13,03, 8) Anni Rantanen SeinäjSU 13,48.

F12 Höjd 1) Vilma Knutar KokkVei 140, 2) Milja Mäkiranta VähänkVie 135, 3) Emmi Väänänen ÄhtU
130, 3) Siiri Kvist SeinäjSU 130, 5) Anni Rantanen SeinäjSU 130, 6) Elvira Åbrandt VasaIS 130, 7)
Josefina Kackur LarsmoIF 125, 8) Hanna Håkans VasaIS 115.

F12 Längd 1) Vilma Knutar KokkVei 4,57, 2) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 4,38, 3) Milja Mäkiranta VähänkVie
4,36, 4) Eveliina Huhtaluhta AlahKi 4,21, 5) Malva Brännbacka LarsmoIF 3,95, 6) Vilma Björkskog
LarsmoIF 3,94, 7) Siiri Kvist SeinäjSU 3,93, 8) Hanna Håkans VasaIS 3,62, 9) Julia Jansson IFNykn 3,54,
10) Elvira Åbrandt VasaIS 3,40, Julia Ena IFNykn NM.

F12 Kula 1) Ella Mäntylä VähänkVie 14,17, 2) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 9,26, 3) Sofia Moreno
PylkönmY 7,88, 4) Minttu Järvinen KeurKi 6,79, 5) Jonna Järvelä KaustPV 6,16.

F12 Slägga 1) Saana Koskimäki KaustPV 40,98, 2) Jonna Järvelä KaustPV 27,88, 3) Josefina Kackur
LarsmoIF 25,70, 4) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 17,67, 5) Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 15,30.

F12 2000m gång 1) Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 14.38,36, 2) Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 14.52,72.

F13 60m 1) Sara Takala SeinäjSU 8,20, 2) Priscilla Boateng IFDrott 8,22, 3) Netta Kallio PylkönmY 8,67,
4) Jamira Suarez IFDrott 8,76, 5) Teea Jestoi KokkVei 8,85, 6) Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 8,93, 7) Anna
Yrjänä HimU 8,99, Heidi Nyrhinen VähänkVie DNS
Försök: Heat 1 (+1,8) 1) Priscilla Boateng IFDrott 8,40, 2) Sara Takala SeinäjSU 8,41, 3) Teea Jestoi
KokkVei 8,87, 4) Anna Yrjänä HimU 8,88, 5) Elin Jakobsson IFÅsar 9,01, 6) Nea Hassila IFDrott 9,30, 7)
Jonna Koivisto VetU 9,45. Erä 2 (+1,7) 1) Netta Kallio PylkönmY 8,61, 2) Heidi Nyrhinen VähänkVie 8,78,
3) Jamira Suarez IFDrott 8,79, 4) Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 8,95, 4) Hanna Hagnäs LarsmoIF 8,95, 6)
Milla Ström IFNykn 8,98, 7) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 9,26.
Final: (+1,0) 1) Sara Takala SeinäjSU 8,20, 2) Priscilla Boateng IFDrott 8,22, 3) Netta Kallio
PylkönmY 8,67, 4) Jamira Suarez IFDrott 8,76, 5) Teea Jestoi KokkVei 8,85, 6) Ciia Karlsson IFFemman
8,93, 7) Anna Yrjänä HimU 8,99, Heidi Nyrhinen VähänkVie DNS.

F13 1000m 1) Saana Lappalainen SeinäjSU 3.26,39, 2) Jamira Suarez IFDrott 3.31,61, 3) Nea Hassila
IFDrott 3.32,01, 4) Assi Hakala HimU 3.32,08, 5) Milla Utriainen KaustPV 3.33,85, 6) Emma Mäkinen
NivU 3.34,44, 7) Anni Takamaa LapVi 3.37,04, 8) Nea Laine PylkönmY 3.51,35.

F13 60m häck (+2,0) 1) Tytti Vilpakka VähänkVie 9,60, 2) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 9,66, 3) Mia
Backman IFDrott 10,85, 4) Julia Ojala SeinäjSU 11,24, 5) Jonna Koivisto VetU 12,33.

F13 Stav 1) Tuuli Järvinen KeurKi 310, 2) Heidi Nyrhinen VähänkVie 290, 3) Aamu Uusitalo HimU 240,
4) Aada Kivistö KalajJu 230, Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 160, Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 220.

F13 Längd 1) Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 5,02, 2) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 4,79, 3) Tytti Vilpakka
VähänkVie 4,53, 4) Teea Jestoi KokkVei 4,53, 5) Priscilla Boateng IFDrott 4,50, 6) Mia Backman IFDrott
4,38, 7) Julia Ojala SeinäjSU 4,31, 8) Netta Kallio PylkönmY 4,31, 9) Alisa Koivukangas EvijU 4,21, 10)
Emma Rintamäki VähänkVie 4,17, 11) Elin Jakobsson IFÅsar 4,12, 12) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 3,87,
13) Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 3,87, 14) Anna Yrjänä HimU 3,83, 15) Amanda Parkkinen LarsmoIF 3,81,
Saana Lappalainen SeinäjSU DNS, Tuuli Järvinen KeurKi DNS.

F13 Diskus 1) Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 34,72, 2) Alisa Koivukangas EvijU 30,15, 3) Julia Keski-
Vähälä KaustPV 30,03, 4) Emma Lillas IFDrott 27,25, 5) Nea Laine PylkönmY 23,22, 6) Kiira Nordström
IFDrott 23,04, 7) Aino Haasala LohtVei 20,27, 8) Emma Rintamäki VähänkVie 18,91.

F13 Spjut 1) Kira Koivisto LaihLu 36,07, 2) Cecilia Österberg IFFemman 30,28, 3) Emma Lillas IFDrott
28,11, 4) Kiira Nordström IFDrott 19,06, 5) Aino Haasala LohtVei 16,60, Fanny Taira KurikRy 32,38.

F13 2000m gång

F13 4x100m stafett 1) Vähänkyrön Viesti (Heidi Nyrhinen, Tytti Vilpakka, Milja Mäkiranta, Emma
Rintamäki) 55,00, 2) IF Drott (Jamira Suarez, Mia Backman, Nea Hassila, Priscilla Boateng) 55,02, 3)
Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat (Aliina Ojaniemi, Siiri Kvist, Julia Ojala, Sara Takala) 56,32, 4) Larsmo IF
(Vilma Björkskog, Malva Brännbacka, Amanda Parkkinen, Hanna Hagnäs) 57,12, 5) Himangan Urheilijat
(Assi Hakala, Anni Hekkala, Anna Yrjänä, Alissa Oja) 57,26, 6) IF Nykarlebynejden 1 58,70, 7) Vetelin
Urheilijat (Essi Koivisto, Jonna Koivisto, Elli Siirilä, Rebekka Pöyhönen) 58,78, Pylkönmäen Yrittävä (Iida
Sironen, Nea Laine, Sofia Moreno, Netta Kallio) DNS.

P13 60m (+0,7) 1) Veeti Pihlaja SeinäjSU 8,32, 2) Roy Nukala VaasVa 8,59, 3) Matias Palmu AlajA 8,77,
4) Oliver Takanen GamlakIF 9,15, 5) Rufus Nylund IFDrott 9,18.

P13 1000m 1) Anton Sabel IFFemman 3.19,18, 2) Santtu Aho KaustPV 3.31,15.

P13 60m häck 1) Veeti Pihlaja SeinäjSU 9,74, 2) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 10,34, 3) Matias Palmu AlajA
11,03, 4) Conrad Mannström IKFalken 11,42, Otto Peltoniemi KaustPV DNS.

P13 Stav 1) Albin Söderman IFDrott 180, Matias Onnenlehto KyrVoi 180, Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 180.

P13 Längd 1) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 4,72, 2) Eeli Keckman KyrVoi 4,48, 3) Rännar Anton IFVom 4,38, 4)
Albin Söderman IFDrott 4,04.

P13 Diskus 1) Matias Koskiniemi LaihLu 28,04, 2) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 27,55, 3) Conrad
Mannström IKFalken 24,40.

P13 Spjut 1) Eeli Keckman KyrVoi 34,21, 2) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 33,41, Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn
31,60.

P13 2000m gång

P13 4x100m stafett 1) IF Drott (Albin Söderman, Oscar Grannas, Rufus Nylund, Sami Alatalo) 58,15.




Alla resultat 2018


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan