Resultat: 04.08.2018 Knattefinalen 9-13 Vasa 4-5.8

Knattefinalen
Vasa Idrottssällskap

Resultat

Lördag 04.08.2018 och söndag 05.08.2018

F9 40m
1)   Tyra Back                        VasaIS                    6,85              
2)   Emma Kaikkonen                   GamlakIF                  6,89              
3)   Tessa Kastrén                    GamlakIF                  6,92              
4)   Carla Björkgren                  IFDrott                   7,04              
5)   Josefine Södergård               IFDrott                   7,28              
6)   Olivia Smedlund                  IFDrott                   7,33              
7)   Clara Åbrandt                    VasaIS                    7,36              
8)   Eerika Tyni                      IFDrott                   7,56              
9)   Malva Holmberg                   IFKraft                   7,65              
10)  Ida Karlsson                     IFFyren                   7,66              
11)  Ellen Krook                      MalaxIF                   7,71              
12)  Julia Strandvall                 IFÅsar                    7,72              
13)  Olivia Rytylä                    VasaIS                    7,92              
14)  Ylva Isomaa                      IFDrott                   7,95              
15)  Julia Nordman                    VasaIS                    7,97              
16)  Mathilda Lindholm                Vasa IS                   7,97              
17)  Thilda Koivuharju                VasaIS                    7,99              
18)  Madicken Stenkull                VasaIS                    8,04              
19)  Zelina Björkblom                 MalaxIF                   8,04              
20)  Emma Nyård                       VasaIS                    8,17              
21)  Linn Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    8,55              

Final heat 1, Vind: +1,8
1)   Tyra Back                        VasaIS                    6,85              
2)   Emma Kaikkonen                   GamlakIF                  6,89              
3)   Carla Björkgren                  IFDrott                   7,04              
4)   Olivia Smedlund                  IFDrott                   7,33              
5)   Ida Karlsson                     IFFyren                   7,66              
6)   Mathilda Lindholm                Vasa IS                   7,97              
7)   Thilda Koivuharju                VasaIS                    7,99              

Final heat 2, Vind: +1,2
1)   Tessa Kastrén                    GamlakIF                  6,92              
2)   Josefine Södergård               IFDrott                   7,28              
3)   Eerika Tyni                      IFDrott                   7,56              
4)   Olivia Rytylä                    VasaIS                    7,92              
5)   Ylva Isomaa                      IFDrott                   7,95              
6)   Madicken Stenkull                VasaIS                    8,04              
7)   Linn Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    8,55              

Final heat 3, Vind: +0,2
1)   Clara Åbrandt                    VasaIS                    7,36              
2)   Malva Holmberg                   IFKraft                   7,65              
3)   Ellen Krook                      MalaxIF                   7,71              
4)   Julia Strandvall                 IFÅsar                    7,72              
5)   Julia Nordman                    VasaIS                    7,97              
6)   Zelina Björkblom                 MalaxIF                   8,04              
7)   Emma Nyård                       VasaIS                    8,17              


P9 40m
1)   Eddie Wallin                     VasaIS                    6,87              
2)   Romeo Räfsbäck                   MalaxIF                   6,93              
3)   Oscar Lundén                     IFDrott                   7,05              
4)   Alex Furu                        GamlakIF                  7,19              
5)   Filip Storthors                  IFKraft                   7,30              
6)   Alex Ljungberg                   IFÅsar                    7,33              
7)   Axel Laurén                      IFÅsar                    7,35              
8)   Casimir Broman                   VasaIS                    7,43              
9)   Melvin Lindqvist                 IKFalken                  8,08              
10)  Anton Åberg                      VasaIS                    8,33              

Final heat 1, Vind: +0,8
1)   Eddie Wallin                     VasaIS                    6,87              
2)   Romeo Räfsbäck                   MalaxIF                   6,93              
3)   Casimir Broman                   VasaIS                    7,43              
4)   Melvin Lindqvist                 IKFalken                  8,08              
5)   Anton Åberg                      VasaIS                    8,33              

Final heat 2, Vind: +1,0
1)   Oscar Lundén                     IFDrott                   7,05              
2)   Alex Furu                        GamlakIF                  7,19              
3)   Filip Storthors                  IFKraft                   7,30              
4)   Alex Ljungberg                   IFÅsar                    7,33              
5)   Axel Laurén                      IFÅsar                    7,35              


P9 1000m
Final, Vind: NM
1)   Emil Appel                       MalaxIF                   3.39,75           
2)   Oscar Lundén                     IFDrott                   3.47,39           
3)   Tobias Cederholm                 IFNykn                    3.51,21           
4)   Niko Hassila                     IFDrott                   3.51,29           
5)   Filip Storthors                  IFKraft                   4.11,04           
6)   Willhelm Åkerman                 IFNykn                    4.12,77           
7)   Alex Lundfors                    MalaxIF                   4.19,91           
8)   Melker Stenkull                  VasaIS                    4.38,35           


F9 1000m
Final, Vind: NM
1)   Ellinor Forsman                  IFNykn                    3.49,03           
2)   Emma Kaikkonen                   GamlakIF                  3.56,69           
3)   Lovisa Öling                     IFVom                     3.58,34           
4)   Melida Hakala                    GamlakIF                  4.06,03           
5)   Josefine Södergård               IFDrott                   4.10,04           
6)   Julia Strandvall                 IFÅsar                    4.12,43           
7)   Matilda Hermans                  IFVom                     4.15,59           
8)   Malva Holmberg                   IFKraft                   4.18,65           
9)   Lithea Ek                        TjöcIK                    4.23,13           
10)  Saga Markén                      IFVom                     4.27,75           
11)  Emma Vägar                       IFFyren                   4.30,50           
12)  Noomi Häggblom                   GamlakIF                  4.31,55           
13)  Victoria Tallgren                MalaxIF                   4.37,12           
14)  Ylva Isomaa                      IFDrott                   4.43,91           
15)  Amanda Rönngård                  IFDrott                   4.44,35           
     Julia Nordman                    VasaIS                    DNS               


P9 Höjd
Final
1)   Emil Appel                       MalaxIF                   130               
     110    115    120    125    130    133    
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

2)   Melvin Lindqvist                 IKFalken                  100               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Casimir Broman                   VasaIS                    100               
     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

4)   Arne Söderlund                   VasaIS                    100               
     85     90     95     100    105    
     xo     o      o      xo     xxx    

5)   Alex Lundfors                    MalaxIF                   95                
     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Eddie Wallin                     VasaIS                    95                
     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Konsta Kiviniemi                 VasaIS                    95                
     80     85     90     95     100    
     xo     o      xo     o      xxx    

8)   Melker Stenkull                  VasaIS                    85                
     80     85     90     
     o      o      ---    



F9 Höjd
Final
1)   Amanda Vesterback                IFFyren                   110               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xx     

2)   Mira Asp                         MalaxIF                   110               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Clara Åbrandt                    VasaIS                    105               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xo     xxx    

3)   Matilda Finneman                 VasaIS                    105               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

5)   Lithea Ek                        TjöcIK                    100               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Melida Hakala                    GamlakIF                  100               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

7)   Tyra Back                        VasaIS                    100               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     xo     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

8)   Carla Björkgren                  IFDrott                   95                
     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

8)   Matilda Hermans                  IFVom                     95                
     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

10)  Olivia Smedlund                  IFDrott                   95                
     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

11)  Thilda Koivuharju                VasaIS                    90                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

12)  Emma Nyård                       VasaIS                    90                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

13)  Amanda Rönngård                  IFDrott                   85                
     75     80     85     90     
     o      o      o      xxx    

14)  Ellinor Forsman                  IFNykn                    80                
     75     80     85     
     o      o      xxx    

14)  Linn Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    80                
     80     85     
     o      xxx    

16)  Madicken Stenkull                VasaIS                    75                
     75     80     
     o      ---    

     Mathilda Lindholm                Vasa IS                   NH                
     75     
     x--    



F9 Längd
Final
1)   Emma Kaikkonen                   GamlakIF                  3,53              
     3,32   3,19   3,22   3,53   3,17   3,32   
                                               

2)   Malva Björndahl                  MalaxIF                   3,47              
     3,29   3,39   3,40   3,36   3,36   3,47   
                                               

3)   Matilda Hermans                  IFVom                     3,43              
     3,20   3,14   3,33   3,20   3,24   3,43   
                                               

4)   Tyra Back                        VasaIS                    3,38              
     3,18   3,33   3,25   -      3,38   3,34   
                                               

5)   Tessa Kastrén                    GamlakIF                  3,36              
     3,11   3,29   3,30   3,25   3,34   3,36   
                                               

6)   Venla Lehto                      IFDrott                   3,29              
     3,20   3,29   2,95   3,15   3,22   3,08   
                                               

7)   Amanda Vesterback                IFFyren                   3,28              
     3,13   3,28   3,16   3,06   3,09   2,85   
                                               

8)   Carla Björkgren                  IFDrott                   3,25              
     3,23   3,12   3,25   3,14   3,00   3,00   
                                               

9)   Mira Asp                         MalaxIF                   3,08              
     3,08   3,02   3,06   
                          

10)  Ebba Sandbacka                   IKFalken                  3,08              
     2,91   3,08   3,06   
                          

11)  Josefine Södergård               IFDrott                   3,00              
     2,95   3,00   1,80   
                          

12)  Clara Åbrandt                    VasaIS                    3,00              
     -      3,00   -      
                          

13)  Ida Karlsson                     IFFyren                   2,89              
     2,85   1,18   2,89   
                          

14)  Ellen Kaikkonen                  GamlakIF                  2,88              
     2,84   2,88   2,79   
                          

15)  Ellen Krook                      MalaxIF                   2,79              
     2,50   2,79   2,76   
                          

16)  Inka Kähkölä                     GamlakIF                  2,78              
     2,78   2,55   2,72   
                          

17)  Olivia Rytylä                    VasaIS                    2,74              
     2,74   2,59   2,55   
                          

18)  Emma Nyård                       VasaIS                    2,69              
     2,69   2,65   2,56   
                          

19)  Julia Nordman                    VasaIS                    2,68              
     2,41   1,80   2,68   
                          

20)  Julia Bäck                       IFNykn                    2,67              
     2,58   2,66   2,67   
                          

21)  Thilda Koivuharju                VasaIS                    2,66              
     2,54   2,41   2,66   
                          

22)  Ylva Isomaa                      IFDrott                   2,61              
     2,45   2,61   2,52   
                          

23)  Mathilda Lindholm                Vasa IS                   2,54              
     2,54   2,50   2,52   
                          

24)  Ella Berglund                    IFFyren                   2,49              
     1,45   2,36   2,49   
                          



P9 Längd
Final
1)   Eddie Wallin                     VasaIS                    3,66              
     x      3,58   3,66   x      3,50   3,58   
                                               

2)   Niko Hassila                     IFDrott                   3,44              
     3,16   3,44   3,35   2,89   3,22   3,40   
                                               

3)   Axel Laurén                      IFÅsar                    3,08              
     3,05   3,04   3,08   2,92   2,97   2,80   
                                               

4)   Alex Ljungberg                   IFÅsar                    3,05              
     2,89   2,92   x      3,02   3,01   3,05   
                                               

5)   Konsta Kiviniemi                 VasaIS                    2,83              
     2,38   2,53   2,79   2,62   2,67   2,83   
                                               

6)   Melvin Lindqvist                 IKFalken                  2,82              
     1,90   2,82   x      2,80   2,57   x      
                                               

7)   Anton Åberg                      VasaIS                    2,72              
     2,65   2,51   x      2,58   2,72   2,68   
                                               

8)   Elia Sjöblom                     VasaIS                    2,57              
     2,56   2,53   2,50   2,57   2,47   2,54   
                                               

9)   Einar Björkfors                  IFÅsar                    2,36              
     2,36   2,18   2,01   2,04   1,86   1,88   
                                               



P9 Kula
Final
1)   Benjamin Eklund                  IFNykn                    7,74              
     7,52   6,74   7,48   7,22   7,21   7,74   

2)   Romeo Räfsbäck                   MalaxIF                   7,71              
     6,85   7,66   7,23   7,23   7,71   7,60   

3)   Emil Appel                       MalaxIF                   7,56              
     7,34   7,25   7,46   7,50   7,56   7,49   

4)   Arne Söderlund                   VasaIS                    7,36              
     6,98   7,36   7,06   6,50   6,30   6,67   

5)   Casimir Broman                   VasaIS                    6,94              
     5,67   6,09   6,19   6,71   6,94   6,47   

6)   Melvin Lindqvist                 IKFalken                  6,52              
     6,15   6,05   5,56   6,35   6,04   6,52   

7)   Alex Ljungberg                   IFÅsar                    6,04              
     6,04   5,17   4,99   5,57   5,80   5,62   

8)   Eddie Wallin                     VasaIS                    5,27              
     5,27   5,12   5,01   x      4,94   x      

9)   Alexander Österberg              IFVom                     5,26              
     5,26   5,05   5,12   

10)  Tobias Cederholm                 IFNykn                    5,22              
     4,84   4,91   5,22   

11)  Willhelm Åkerman                 IFNykn                    5,16              
     5,09   4,83   5,16   

12)  Anton Åberg                      VasaIS                    4,26              
     4,26   4,15   3,93   

13)  Hugo Carlsson                    VasaIS                    3,51              
     3,30   3,32   3,51   

14)  Einar Björkfors                  IFÅsar                    2,39              
     2,39   2,05   -      



F9 Kula
Final
1)   Amanda Vesterback                IFFyren                   6,15              
     6,15   5,80   5,39   5,77   5,87   x      

2)   Matilda Finneman                 VasaIS                    6,13              
     5,57   6,10   5,57   5,91   6,13   6,13   

3)   Malva Björndahl                  MalaxIF                   5,70              
     5,39   5,55   5,42   5,70   5,57   4,79   

4)   Lovisa Öling                     IFVom                     5,57              
     4,73   5,23   5,06   5,17   5,38   5,57   

5)   Ebba Sandbacka                   IKFalken                  4,90              
     4,13   4,44   4,64   4,90   4,72   4,34   

6)   Mira Asp                         MalaxIF                   4,85              
     4,61   4,51   4,70   4,27   x      4,85   

7)   Julia Bäck                       IFNykn                    4,80              
     4,42   4,00   4,68   4,43   4,80   4,08   

8)   Josefine Södergård               IFDrott                   4,52              
     x      4,08   4,33   4,52   4,06   4,34   

9)   Ellen Sarin                      IFFemman                  4,32              
     x      4,04   4,32   

10)  Jenni Ek                         IFNykn                    4,27              
     3,87   x      4,27   

11)  Emma Vägar                       IFFyren                   3,67              
     3,67   3,64   3,57   

12)  Emma Nyård                       VasaIS                    3,29              
     2,82   3,12   3,29   



P9 Diskus
Final
1)   Benjamin Eklund                  IFNykn                    19,12             
     14,51  15,83  x      16,65  19,12  x      

2)   Romeo Räfsbäck                   MalaxIF                   18,85             
     12,83  16,93  x      18,40  x      18,85  

3)   Arne Söderlund                   VasaIS                    18,13             
     17,77  14,08  15,33  x      14,12  18,13  

4)   Tobias Cederholm                 IFNykn                    14,30             
     9,14   13,36  12,92  12,37  12,98  14,30  

5)   Niko Hassila                     IFDrott                   13,41             
     12,28  13,41  11,58  11,95  12,21  13,07  

6)   Willhelm Åkerman                 IFNykn                    12,06             
     11,89  x      10,27  x      12,06  x      

7)   Konsta Kiviniemi                 VasaIS                    10,14             
     8,30   x      9,20   x      x      10,14  

8)   Alexander Storsved               VasaIS                    9,42              
     x      x      9,32   9,20   9,42   8,61   

9)   Anton Åberg                      VasaIS                    7,37              
     5,51   7,37   x      



F9 Diskus
Final
1)   Lovisa Öling                     IFVom                     14,14             
     13,40  12,85  13,27  x      13,28  14,14  

2)   Amanda Vesterback                IFFyren                   14,11             
     x      14,03  x      14,11  11,13  12,36  

3)   Matilda Finneman                 VasaIS                    13,21             
     13,20  11,79  11,84  13,21  x      x      

4)   Mira Asp                         MalaxIF                   12,58             
     11,72  10,15  x      10,76  11,90  12,58  

5)   Ellen Sarin                      IFFemman                  10,21             
     10,21  10,02  x      8,19   8,23   9,18   

6)   Zelina Björkblom                 MalaxIF                   9,67              
     7,10   9,67   x      9,41   8,93   x      

7)   Emma Vägar                       IFFyren                   8,73              
     x      8,59   8,26   7,42   8,43   8,73   

8)   Tessa Kastrén                    GamlakIF                  7,36              
     6,78   x      6,04   6,82   x      7,36   

9)   Ida Karlsson                     IFFyren                   5,45              
     x      x      5,45   

10)  Eerika Tyni                      IFDrott                   5,33              
     4,68   5,33   x      



P9 Spjut
Final
1)   Romeo Räfsbäck                   MalaxIF                   22,08             
     22,08  18,79  18,60  17,07  20,83  20,68  

2)   Arne Söderlund                   VasaIS                    20,81             
     14,85  16,41  16,87  13,69  18,27  20,81  

3)   Emil Appel                       MalaxIF                   20,51             
     18,48  16,28  18,74  17,29  20,09  20,51  

4)   Tobias Cederholm                 IFNykn                    20,00             
     19,15  20,00  19,16  19,59  18,27  19,60  

5)   Alexander Österberg              IFVom                     17,33             
     17,33  15,83  12,14  12,02  15,82  14,15  

6)   Niko Hassila                     IFDrott                   15,40             
     15,40  14,21  14,99  14,99  14,08  14,47  

7)   Casimir Broman                   VasaIS                    14,53             
     12,42  12,40  9,50   11,15  11,43  14,53  

8)   Konsta Kiviniemi                 VasaIS                    10,90             
     10,31  9,22   10,90  9,87   9,67   8,37   

9)   Hugo Carlsson                    VasaIS                    9,37              
     9,11   7,53   9,37   



F9 Spjut
Final
1)   Matilda Finneman                 VasaIS                    13,04             
     11,49  10,89  12,68  8,35   6,50   13,04  

2)   Lovisa Öling                     IFVom                     12,33             
     12,33  11,94  9,59   11,02  10,95  10,90  

3)   Madicken Stenkull                VasaIS                    10,61             
     9,72   10,61  9,05   9,15   9,42   8,91   

4)   Matilda Hermans                  IFVom                     10,29             
     7,16   10,29  8,42   10,16  9,72   9,08   

5)   Jenni Ek                         IFNykn                    10,18             
     7,33   7,19   8,68   9,42   10,18  x      

6)   Tessa Kastrén                    GamlakIF                  8,74              
     8,41   8,74   8,51   7,98   8,16   x      

7)   Carla Björkgren                  IFDrott                   8,34              
     7,51   8,34   7,90   8,15   x      4,47   

8)   Emma Vägar                       IFFyren                   7,48              
     5,14   7,48   6,56   6,91   6,42   7,07   

9)   Thilda Koivuharju                VasaIS                    7,40              
     6,96   6,73   7,40   

10)  Mathilda Lindholm                Vasa IS                   7,40              
     7,40   6,83   6,92   

11)  Ellen Sarin                      IFFemman                  7,27              
     6,27   7,27   7,14   

12)  Emma Kaikkonen                   GamlakIF                  6,38              
     5,76   6,35   6,38   

13)  Clara Åbrandt                    VasaIS                    6,09              
     5,34   5,73   6,09   

14)  Lithea Ek                        TjöcIK                    5,99              
     4,38   5,72   5,99   

15)  Ida Karlsson                     IFFyren                   5,24              
     5,24   5,05   4,46   

16)  Ella Berglund                    IFFyren                   4,82              
     4,82   4,13   2,77   



F9 600m gång
Final, Vind: NM
1)   Venla Lehto                      IFDrott                   4.05,63           
2)   Ylva Isomaa                      IFDrott                   4.09,17           
3)   Lithea Ek                        TjöcIK                    4.18,63           
4)   Tyra Back                        VasaIS                    4.25,03           
5)   Olivia Rytylä                    VasaIS                    4.25,10           
6)   Madicken Stenkull                VasaIS                    5.31,50           


P9 600m gång
Final, Vind: NM
1)   Willhelm Åkerman                 IFNykn                    4.31,38           
2)   Melker Stenkull                  VasaIS                    4.52,52           
3)   Alexander Storsved               VasaIS                    5.00,48           


F10 60m
1)   Ellen Kock                       IKFalken                  9,21              
2)   Dayna Austen                     GamlakIF                  9,25              
3)   Linnea Strandvall                IKFalken                  9,71              
4)   Ella Wallin                      VasaIS                    9,78              
5)   Julia Åbro                       IFNykn                    9,84              
6)   Ronja Ström                      IFNykn                    9,94              
7)   Liza Ström                       IFNykn                    9,99              
8)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    10,00             
9)   Elin Krook                       MalaxIF                   10,56             
10)  Daniela Lindholm                 GamlakIF                  10,76             
11)  Selma Bertula                    VasaIS                    10,80             
12)  Alva Karls                       MalaxIF                   10,94             
13)  Lovisa Fogde                     MalaxIF                   11,37             

Final heat 1, Vind: +1,2
1)   Ellen Kock                       IKFalken                  9,21              
2)   Linnea Strandvall                IKFalken                  9,71              
3)   Ronja Ström                      IFNykn                    9,94              
4)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    10,00             
5)   Elin Krook                       MalaxIF                   10,56             
6)   Selma Bertula                    VasaIS                    10,80             
7)   Lovisa Fogde                     MalaxIF                   11,37             

Final heat 2, Vind: +2,6
1)   Dayna Austen                     GamlakIF                  9,25              
2)   Ella Wallin                      VasaIS                    9,78              
3)   Julia Åbro                       IFNykn                    9,84              
4)   Liza Ström                       IFNykn                    9,99              
5)   Daniela Lindholm                 GamlakIF                  10,76             
6)   Alva Karls                       MalaxIF                   10,94             


P10 60m
Final, Vind: +1,6
1)   Nikola Bäck                      VasaIS                    9,28              
2)   Eeli Bengs                       VasaIS                    9,37              
3)   Christian Lövsund                IFÅsar                    9,63              
4)   William Strandvall               IFÅsar                    9,70              
5)   Arvid Kock                       IKFalken                  9,90              
6)   Vincent Bengtsson                VasaIS                    9,93              
7)   Evert Biskop                     GamlakIF                  9,99              
8)   Robin Paulin                     IFFemman                  10,71             


F10 150m
1)   Ellen Kock                       IKFalken                  23,06             
2)   Dayna Austen                     GamlakIF                  23,78             
3)   Julia Åbro                       IFNykn                    24,68             
4)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    25,16             
5)   Liza Ström                       IFNykn                    25,22             
5)   Elin Krook                       MalaxIF                   25,22             
7)   Ronja Ström                      IFNykn                    25,52             
8)   Lotta Lithen                     VasaIS                    25,76             
9)   Selma Bertula                    VasaIS                    27,41             
10)  Alva Karls                       MalaxIF                   27,94             

Final heat 1, Vind: +0,8
1)   Ellen Kock                       IKFalken                  23,06             
2)   Liza Ström                       IFNykn                    25,22             
3)   Ronja Ström                      IFNykn                    25,52             
4)   Selma Bertula                    VasaIS                    27,41             
5)   Alva Karls                       MalaxIF                   27,94             

Final heat 2, Vind: +0,0
1)   Dayna Austen                     GamlakIF                  23,78             
2)   Julia Åbro                       IFNykn                    24,68             
3)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    25,16             
4)   Elin Krook                       MalaxIF                   25,22             
5)   Lotta Lithen                     VasaIS                    25,76             


P10 150m
Final, Vind: +0,9
1)   Arvid Kock                       IKFalken                  23,38             
2)   Evert Biskop                     GamlakIF                  24,57             
3)   Robin Paulin                     IFFemman                  27,55             


F10 1000m
Final, Vind: NM
1)   Winnie Markén                    IFVom                     3.36,40           
2)   Julia Åbro                       IFNykn                    3.40,70           
3)   Ellen Kock                       IKFalken                  3.50,00           
4)   Jeanessa Finne                   IKFalken                  3.51,35           
5)   Nyman Wilma                      IFKraft                   3.56,03           
6)   Daniela Lindholm                 GamlakIF                  4.26,07           


P10 1000m
Final, Vind: NM
1)   Sander Wikblom                   IFNykn                    3.26,32           
2)   Arvid Kock                       IKFalken                  3.33,67           
3)   William Strandvall               IFÅsar                    3.51,53           
4)   Vincent Bengtsson                VasaIS                    3.53,72           
5)   Robin Paulin                     IFFemman                  4.18,14           


F10 60m aidat
1)   Ella Wallin                      VasaIS                    10,77             
2)   Wilma Grannas                    IFDrott                   11,35             
3)   Tilda Åberg                      VasaIS                    11,82             
4)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    11,87             
5)   Julia Åbro                       IFNykn                    12,05             
6)   Linnea Strandvall                IKFalken                  12,27             
7)   Dayna Austen                     GamlakIF                  12,86             
8)   Lydia Backman                    IFDrott                   13,09             
9)   Elin Krook                       MalaxIF                   13,35             
10)  Ronja Ström                      IFNykn                    13,36             

Final heat 1, Vind: +2,2
1)   Ella Wallin                      VasaIS                    10,77             
2)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    11,87             
3)   Dayna Austen                     GamlakIF                  12,86             
4)   Elin Krook                       MalaxIF                   13,35             
5)   Ronja Ström                      IFNykn                    13,36             

Final heat 2, Vind: +2,5
1)   Wilma Grannas                    IFDrott                   11,35             
2)   Tilda Åberg                      VasaIS                    11,82             
3)   Julia Åbro                       IFNykn                    12,05             
4)   Linnea Strandvall                IKFalken                  12,27             
5)   Lydia Backman                    IFDrott                   13,09             


P10 60m aidat
Final, Vind: +1,3
1)   Eeli Bengs                       VasaIS                    11,05             
2)   Christian Lövsund                IFÅsar                    12,15             
3)   Alex Myntti                      VasaIS                    13,05             


P10 Höjd
Final
1)   Eeli Bengs                       VasaIS                    125               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    

2)   Arvid Kock                       IKFalken                  115               
     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Vincent Bengtsson                VasaIS                    115               
     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Hannez Sarin                     IFFemman                  115               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    



F10 Höjd
Final
1)   Jeanessa Finne                   IKFalken                  125               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    

2)   Enya Lönnqvist                   IKFalken                  120               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Linnea Strandvall                IKFalken                  120               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

4)   Elin Krook                       MalaxIF                   115               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxo    xxx    

5)   Dayna Austen                     GamlakIF                  110               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

6)   Alva Karls                       MalaxIF                   105               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    
  



P10 Stav
Final
1)   Robin Liljeqvist                 IFNykn                    190               
     150    160    170    180    190    195    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Alex Myntti                      VasaIS                    140               
     110    120    130    140    150    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Jonas Braxén                     VasaIS                    110               
     90     100    110    120    
     o      o      o      xxx    



F10 Stav

F10 Längd
Final
1)   Ellen Kock                       IKFalken                  4,07              
     3,75   3,89   3,78   3,76   3,95   4,07   
                                               

2)   Wilma Grannas                    IFDrott                   3,89              
     3,61   x      3,83   3,80   3,89   3,88   
                                               

3)   Ella Wallin                      VasaIS                    3,80              
     x      3,62   3,63   3,63   3,63   3,80   
                                               

4)   Linnea Strandvall                IKFalken                  3,74              
     3,62   3,61   3,65   3,67   3,59   3,74   
                                               

5)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    3,61              
     3,53   3,38   3,51   3,43   3,46   3,61   
                                               

6)   Nyman Wilma                      IFKraft                   3,61              
     3,46   3,41   3,48   3,49   3,61   3,40   
                                               

7)   Enya Lönnqvist                   IKFalken                  3,60              
     3,38   3,60   3,45   3,49   3,19   3,41   
                                               

8)   Tilda Åberg                      VasaIS                    3,46              
     3,25   3,38   3,46   3,21   3,01   3,10   
                                               

9)   Liza Ström                       IFNykn                    3,38              
     3,15   3,38   3,23   
                          

10)  Daniela Lindholm                 GamlakIF                  3,22              
     3,22   3,14   2,97   
                          

11)  Lydia Backman                    IFDrott                   3,22              
     3,08   3,22   2,98   
                          

12)  Reetta Peltoniemi                IFDrott                   3,16              
     3,16   3,14   3,15   
                          

13)  Nathalie Stråka                  IFNykn                    3,12              
     2,95   x      3,12   
                          

14)  Alva Karls                       MalaxIF                   3,02              
     3,02   2,95   2,80   
                          

15)  Ellen Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    3,01              
     3,01   2,99   2,83   
                          

16)  Lovisa Fogde                     MalaxIF                   2,99              
     2,88   2,74   2,99   
                          



P10 Längd
Final
1)   Nikola Bäck                      VasaIS                    4,30              
     4,30   4,09   4,15   4,23   4,19   x      
                                               

2)   Christian Lövsund                IFÅsar                    3,76              
     3,69   3,76   x      3,59   3,59   x      
                                               

3)   Alex Myntti                      VasaIS                    3,72              
     3,63   3,66   x      3,57   3,72   3,57   
                                               

4)   Evert Biskop                     GamlakIF                  3,31              
     3,28   3,31   x      x      x      3,13   
                                               

5)   Eeli Bengs                       VasaIS                    3,11              
     2,80   3,11   2,61   3,07   2,53   2,33   
                                               



F10 Kula
Final
1)   Sanni Korhonen                   IFFemman                  7,36              
     7,19   7,29   7,36   6,50   6,81   7,07   

2)   Emilia Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    6,65              
     6,65   6,26   5,60   5,67   6,05   6,13   

3)   Wilma Grannas                    IFDrott                   6,43              
     6,19   6,20   6,43   6,30   6,10   6,37   

4)   Nathalie Stråka                  IFNykn                    6,05              
     5,08   4,86   5,40   5,48   5,62   6,05   

5)   Tilda Åberg                      VasaIS                    5,96              
     5,00   4,84   5,80   5,30   5,70   5,96   

6)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    5,86              
     5,86   x      x      x      5,84   5,83   

7)   Lovisa Fogde                     MalaxIF                   5,67              
     5,40   4,91   5,11   5,06   5,67   5,27   

8)   Ronja Ström                      IFNykn                    5,37              
     4,84   4,69   5,37   4,40   5,03   4,86   

9)   Stella Norrlin                   IFVom                     4,64              
     4,64   4,31   4,24   

10)  Liza Ström                       IFNykn                    4,44              
     3,97   4,07   4,44   



P10 Kula
Final
1)   Robin Liljeqvist                 IFNykn                    8,53              
     8,28   7,99   8,13   7,72   8,32   8,53   

2)   Einar Evijoki                    VasaIS                    7,92              
     7,20   6,68   7,61   7,92   7,66   7,31   

3)   Hugo Strandvall                  IFÅsar                    6,84              
     5,96   6,13   6,84   6,14   6,57   6,71   

4)   Hannez Sarin                     IFFemman                  6,52              
     5,50   x      6,41   6,33   6,16   6,52   

5)   Robin Paulin                     IFFemman                  4,38              
     4,38   3,96   3,96   4,12   3,30   4,36   



F10 Diskus
Final
1)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    19,96             
     17,84  18,77  16,40  17,01  x      19,96  

2)   Enya Lönnqvist                   IKFalken                  18,03             
     x      x      15,06  x      x      18,03  

3)   Emilia Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    17,88             
     14,49  13,43  17,88  x      x      x      

4)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    17,46             
     12,62  17,46  13,36  14,00  13,40  13,62  

5)   Wilma Grannas                    IFDrott                   16,12             
     x      x      x      12,55  16,12  x      

6)   Sanni Korhonen                   IFFemman                  12,86             
     12,86  11,34  x      11,03  10,48  11,63  

7)   Nyman Wilma                      IFKraft                   12,11             
     10,77  11,38  12,11  x      x      11,64  

8)   Stella Norrlin                   IFVom                     11,91             
     8,73   10,33  10,11  11,91  x      10,79  

9)   Nathalie Stråka                  IFNykn                    11,32             
     10,34  11,32  x      x      x      10,72  



P10 Diskus
Final
1)   Robin Liljeqvist                 IFNykn                    23,52             
     23,52  x      x      x      21,99  18,40  

2)   Hannez Sarin                     IFFemman                  19,61             
     x      19,60  x      x      18,01  19,61  

3)   Jakob Blomqvist                  IFFyren                   18,53             
     15,28  x      x      15,55  x      18,53  

4)   Einar Evijoki                    VasaIS                    16,61             
     13,96  14,94  14,78  16,61  12,88  16,04  

5)   Nyman Hugo                       IFKraft                   15,93             
     14,35  x      x      15,93  x      15,61  

6)   Hugo Strandvall                  IFÅsar                    13,59             
     13,59  x      x      x      x      x      



F10 Slägga
Final
1)   Emilia Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    16,10             
     x      15,96  14,28  16,10  16,01  x      

2)   Sanni Korhonen                   IFFemman                  10,73             
     x      x      x      x      10,73  10,12  



P10 Slägga
Final
1)   Hannez Sarin                     IFFemman                  17,61             
     16,62  x      14,21  17,58  x      17,61  

2)   Jakob Blomqvist                  IFFyren                   14,88             
     x      x      12,87  14,88  14,55  x      

3)   Jonas Braxén                     VasaIS                    9,96              
     8,88   9,96   8,65   x      x      8,02   



F10 Spjut
Final
1)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    20,82             
     16,69  17,11  19,72  19,42  18,81  20,82  

2)   Emilia Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    19,86             
     15,70  16,95  14,81  18,15  17,46  19,86  

3)   Enya Lönnqvist                   IKFalken                  16,06             
     15,99  16,06  10,22  10,60  14,11  11,37  

4)   Lovisa Fogde                     MalaxIF                   14,92             
     9,86   8,15   11,58  14,92  13,49  10,27  

5)   Ellen Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    14,85             
     13,76  12,77  13,68  14,25  14,85  11,40  

6)   Nathalie Stråka                  IFNykn                    14,11             
     14,11  12,62  11,25  8,71   11,13  11,35  

7)   Sanni Korhonen                   IFFemman                  13,70             
     12,18  13,16  13,70  11,99  8,94   10,98  

8)   Reetta Peltoniemi                IFDrott                   10,15             
     9,86   10,15  7,28   9,04   6,81   5,23   



P10 Spjut
Final
1)   Robin Liljeqvist                 IFNykn                    29,29             
     29,29  28,78  28,25  x      29,17  27,19  

2)   Nyman Hugo                       IFKraft                   20,65             
     19,69  15,67  17,35  19,55  18,72  20,65  

3)   Einar Evijoki                    VasaIS                    18,70             
     17,74  14,36  18,70  12,47  17,21  x      

4)   Jonas Braxén                     VasaIS                    6,93              
     x      6,93   6,19   5,74   x      3,00   



P10 1000m gång
Final, Vind: NM
1)   Jonas Braxén                     VasaIS                    6.58,00           
2)   Nyman Hugo                       IFKraft                   7.17,76           


F10 1000m gång
Final, Vind: NM
1)   Nyman Wilma                      IFKraft                   7.14,33           
2)   Daniela Lindholm                 GamlakIF                  7.43,30           


F11 60m
1)   Bianca Smedlund                  IFDrott                   9,18              
2)   Angelina Laurén                  IFÅsar                    9,19              
3)   Fanny Engman                     IFVom                     9,32              
4)   Elvira Björklund                 IFDrott                   9,60              
5)   Sointu Finnilä                   GamlakIF                  10,07             
6)   Julia Södergård                  IFDrott                   10,19             
7)   Inez Sandberg                    IFKraft                   10,20             
8)   Agnes Herlin                     MalaxIF                   10,44             
9)   Ida Nordkvist                    VasaIS                    10,58             

Final heat 1, Vind: +1,2
1)   Bianca Smedlund                  IFDrott                   9,18              
2)   Fanny Engman                     IFVom                     9,32              
3)   Julia Södergård                  IFDrott                   10,19             
4)   Inez Sandberg                    IFKraft                   10,20             

Final heat 2, Vind: +2,0
1)   Angelina Laurén                  IFÅsar                    9,19              
2)   Elvira Björklund                 IFDrott                   9,60              
3)   Sointu Finnilä                   GamlakIF                  10,07             
4)   Agnes Herlin                     MalaxIF                   10,44             
5)   Ida Nordkvist                    VasaIS                    10,58             


P11 60m
Final, Vind: +1,4
1)   Axel Nisula                      MalaxIF                   8,60              
2)   Samuel Berg                      VasaIS                    9,25              
3)   Jens Glasberg                    MalaxIF                   9,62              
4)   Harald Smulter                   VasaIS                    9,62              
5)   Anton Furu                       GamlakIF                  9,78              
6)   Jim Ström                        IFNykn                    10,02             
7)   William Olli                     IFFemman                  10,22             


F11 150m
Final, Vind: +1,4
1)   Angelina Laurén                  IFÅsar                    22,74             
2)   Fanny Engman                     IFVom                     22,88             
3)   Elvira Björklund                 IFDrott                   23,56             
4)   Carolina Åhman                   IFDrott                   24,10             
5)   Ninni Kähkölä                    GamlakIF                  24,30             
6)   Sointu Finnilä                   GamlakIF                  24,86             
7)   Julia Södergård                  IFDrott                   25,83             
8)   Emma Krook                       MalaxIF                   25,90             


P11 150m
Final, Vind: +0,9
1)   Samuel Berg                      VasaIS                    22,76             
2)   Jim Ström                        IFNykn                    24,16             
3)   Hugo Mäkelä                      IFNykn                    26,15             


P11 1000m
Final, Vind: NM
1)   Theo Gullberg                    VasaIS                    3.40,11           
2)   Eddie Wikblom                    IFNykn                    3.49,29           
3)   Jim Ström                        IFNykn                    3.54,47           


F11 1000m
Final, Vind: NM
1)   Karlström Sigrid                 IFÅsar                    3.36,07           
2)   Ines Östman                      IFDrott                   3.47,57           
3)   Melia Käldman                    IFVom                     4.05,10           
4)   Kajsa Ekholm                     IFNykn                    4.08,04           


P11 60m aidat
Final, Vind: +1,2
1)   Alexander Broman                 VasaIS                    11,05             
2)   Theo Gullberg                    VasaIS                    11,58             
3)   Harald Smulter                   VasaIS                    11,84             
4)   Hugo Mäkelä                      IFNykn                    12,75             
     Joel Öling                       IFVom                     DNS               


F11 60m aidat
1)   Agnes Skytte                     IFDrott                   10,91             
2)   Annie Lundén                     IFDrott                   10,94             
3)   Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    11,41             
4)   Fanny Engman                     IFVom                     12,08             
5)   Malva Ek                         TjöcIK                    12,68             
6)   Julia Södergård                  IFDrott                   12,73             
7)   Tuva Nylund                      VasaIS                    14,35             

Final heat 1, Vind: +1,6
1)   Agnes Skytte                     IFDrott                   10,91             
2)   Annie Lundén                     IFDrott                   10,94             
3)   Malva Ek                         TjöcIK                    12,68             
4)   Tuva Nylund                      VasaIS                    14,35             

Final heat 2, Vind: +1,3
1)   Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    11,41             
2)   Fanny Engman                     IFVom                     12,08             
3)   Julia Södergård                  IFDrott                   12,73             


F11 Höjd
Final
1)   Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    130               
     105    110    115    120    125    130    133    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Karlström Sigrid                 IFÅsar                    125               
     105    110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

3)   Annie Lundén                     IFDrott                   120               
     95     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Inez Sandberg                    IFKraft                   115               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      xo     xxo    o      xxx    

5)   Elvira Björklund                 IFDrott                   115               
     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     xo     o      xo     xxo    o      xxx    

6)   Malva Ek                         TjöcIK                    115               
     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

7)   Agnes Herlin                     MalaxIF                   115               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

8)   Emma Krook                       MalaxIF                   110               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

9)   Sointu Finnilä                   GamlakIF                  110               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

10)  Julia Södergård                  IFDrott                   100               
     95     100    105    
     o      o      xxx    



P11 Höjd
Final
1)   Harald Smulter                   VasaIS                    133               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    133    136    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

2)   Alexander Broman                 VasaIS                    120               
     95     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  95                
     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    



F11 Stav
Final
1)   Agnes Skytte                     IFDrott                   170               
     120    130    140    150    160    170    180    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Ines Östman                      IFDrott                   170               
     120    130    140    150    160    170    180    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Denise Westerlund                IFDrott                   130               
     120    130    140    
     o      xo     xxx    



P11 Stav
Final
1)   Alexander Broman                 VasaIS                    170               
     140    150    160    170    180    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    



F11 Längd
Final
1)   Annie Lundén                     IFDrott                   4,13              
     3,93   4,13   x      4,06   3,90   4,06   
                                               

2)   Angelina Laurén                  IFÅsar                    3,89              
     3,89   3,89   3,67   3,62   2,68   3,81   
                                               

3)   Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    3,82              
     3,82   3,76   3,76   3,69   3,79   3,77   
                                               

4)   Carolina Åhman                   IFDrott                   3,76              
     3,23   3,39   3,55   3,61   3,76   3,75   
                                               

5)   Elvira Björklund                 IFDrott                   3,65              
     3,65   3,52   3,64   3,52   3,56   3,54   
                                               

6)   Sointu Finnilä                   GamlakIF                  3,58              
     3,58   3,34   3,41   3,53   3,28   3,38   
                                               

7)   Emma Krook                       MalaxIF                   3,34              
     3,30   3,27   3,12   3,12   x      3,34   
                                               

8)   Nellie Lindberg                  IFFemman                  3,26              
     3,26   3,17   3,05   3,24   3,12   3,18   
                                               

9)   Ninni Kähkölä                    GamlakIF                  3,13              
     3,03   3,05   3,13   
                          

10)  Agnes Berglund                   IFFyren                   3,05              
     2,97   2,85   3,05   
                          



P11 Längd
Final
1)   Axel Nisula                      MalaxIF                   4,18              
     3,95   4,17   3,97   4,18   4,09   4,14   
                                               

2)   Noah Hoijar                      IFFyren                   3,86              
     3,85   3,83   x      3,71   3,76   3,86   
                                               

3)   Harald Smulter                   VasaIS                    3,73              
     3,73   3,68   3,59   3,51   3,49   3,58   
                                               

4)   Jens Glasberg                    MalaxIF                   3,66              
     3,56   3,52   3,47   3,66   3,62   3,55   
                                               

5)   Anton Furu                       GamlakIF                  3,47              
     3,46   3,41   3,31   3,19   3,24   3,47   
                                               



F11 Kula
Final
1)   Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    8,63              
     7,41   7,97   7,80   8,20   8,34   8,63   

2)   Amelia Westerlund                TjöcIK                    7,92              
     7,13   7,21   7,35   7,79   7,08   7,92   

3)   Denise Westerlund                IFDrott                   7,24              
     6,88   6,58   6,06   7,24   6,74   6,54   

4)   Bianca Smedlund                  IFDrott                   6,96              
     6,40   6,30   6,33   6,96   6,64   6,10   

5)   Annie Lundén                     IFDrott                   6,56              
     5,41   5,76   5,67   6,56   5,93   6,00   

6)   Angelina Laurén                  IFÅsar                    6,54              
     5,91   6,23   6,20   6,54   6,28   6,29   

7)   Emma Krook                       MalaxIF                   5,83              
     5,48   5,03   5,50   5,14   5,80   5,83   

8)   Kajsa Ekholm                     IFNykn                    5,37              
     5,12   4,89   4,89   5,25   5,08   5,37   

9)   Fanny Engman                     IFVom                     4,78              
     4,78   4,43   4,37   



P11 Kula
Final
1)   Joel Öling                       IFVom                     7,75              
     6,79   6,99   7,04   7,31   7,75   7,03   

2)   Noah Hoijar                      IFFyren                   7,40              
     7,24   7,09   5,61   7,40   6,99   7,26   

3)   William Olli                     IFFemman                  6,68              
     6,58   6,34   6,68   6,41   6,38   6,35   



F11 Diskus
Final
1)   Amelia Westerlund                TjöcIK                    18,71             
     16,51  x      17,57  18,71  x      x      

2)   Nathalie Lindström               IFFemman                  17,97             
     15,73  15,88  x      15,32  16,24  17,97  

3)   Denise Westerlund                IFDrott                   16,99             
     14,24  15,48  15,28  16,99  14,29  x      

4)   Malva Ek                         TjöcIK                    16,91             
     x      13,36  16,65  14,65  16,91  x      

5)   Melia Käldman                    IFVom                     11,98             
     10,49  10,98  11,98  x      11,67  11,25  



P11 Diskus
Final
1)   Noah Hoijar                      IFFyren                   24,00             
     24,00  21,32  x      17,08  21,39  23,86  

2)   William Olli                     IFFemman                  20,20             
     16,40  x      15,75  x      16,59  20,20  

3)   Joel Öling                       IFVom                     17,73             
     x      16,70  x      17,73  16,44  x      

4)   Theo Gullberg                    VasaIS                    17,10             
     x      15,53  x      16,46  16,00  17,10  

5)   Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  16,02             
     13,74  16,02  13,45  13,71  x      x      



P11 Slägga
Final
1)   Benjamin Rönngård                IFDrott                   18,00             
     16,57  16,90  16,50  18,00  17,20  16,52  

2)   Joel Öling                       IFVom                     17,09             
     x      x      17,09  x      x      x      

3)   Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  10,48             
     9,69   10,13  x      7,97   8,95   10,48  



F11 Slägga
Final
1)   Amelia Westerlund                TjöcIK                    18,03             
     15,88  x      x      17,63  x      18,03  

2)   Denise Westerlund                IFDrott                   13,55             
     13,55  12,79  x      x      10,77  x      

3)   Agnes Berglund                   IFFyren                   12,19             
     12,19  x      x      10,59  x      x      

4)   Melia Käldman                    IFVom                     12,18             
     11,51  11,44  x      12,18  10,00  x      



P11 Spjut
Final
1)   Noah Hoijar                      IFFyren                   24,34             
     24,34  22,50  20,21  19,83  20,90  19,79  

2)   Theo Gullberg                    VasaIS                    22,81             
     16,22  x      20,88  19,07  22,81  x      

3)   William Olli                     IFFemman                  21,81             
     21,78  19,59  20,94  20,59  21,81  20,81  



F11 Spjut
Final
1)   Malva Ek                         TjöcIK                    18,10             
     18,10  16,10  14,31  16,03  16,21  17,09  

2)   Elsie Björkfors                  IFÅsar                    16,71             
     12,02  14,98  16,71  11,60  12,79  12,97  

3)   Amelia Westerlund                TjöcIK                    15,14             
     14,00  15,14  12,45  x      13,19  12,68  

4)   Melia Käldman                    IFVom                     11,95             
     10,60  11,95  11,82  10,49  10,92  11,21  



F11 1000m gång
Final, Vind: NM
     Ines Östman                      IFDrott                   DNS               


P11 1000m gång
Final, Vind: NM
1)   Jim Ström                        IFNykn                    6.54,25           
2)   Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  8.26,69           


F12 60m
Final, Vind: +0,4
1)   Clara Linqvist                   IFNykn                    9,41              
2)   Jenna Böling                     IFKraft                   9,79              
3)   Hanna Håkans                     VasaIS                    9,85              
4)   Mathilda Westermark              IFKraft                   9,93              
5)   Fanny Karls                      MalaxIF                   10,41             
     Tilde Nordman                    VasaIS                    DNF               


P12 60m
Final, Vind: +1,2
1)   Otto Holm                        GamlakIF                  8,72              
2)   Anton Hietapakka                 GamlakIF                  8,74              
3)   Joel Blomqvist                   IFFyren                   8,86              
4)   Sami Alatalo                     IFDrott                   8,94              
5)   Axel Granbäck                    IFKraft                   9,05              
6)   Oliver Nordberg                  IFKraft                   9,08              
7)   Valter Forsell                   GamlakIF                  10,18             


F12 200m
Final, Vind: +1,5
1)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    30,25             
2)   Jenna Böling                     IFKraft                   32,27             
3)   Mathilda Westermark              IFKraft                   32,38             
4)   Angelina Strandvall              IFÅsar                    33,78             
5)   Fanny Karls                      MalaxIF                   35,15             


P12 200m
Final, Vind: +1,3
1)   Otto Holm                        GamlakIF                  28,74             
2)   Sami Alatalo                     IFDrott                   29,02             
3)   Axel Granbäck                    IFKraft                   30,19             
4)   Valter Forsell                   GamlakIF                  33,05             
     Noah Sjöblom                     Vasa IS                   DNS               


F12 1000m
Final, Vind: NM
1)   Vilma Björkskog                  LarsmoIF                  3.37,68           
2)   Hanna Vornanen                   IFDrott                   3.44,29           
3)   Jenna Böling                     IFKraft                   4.10,48           
4)   Yasmine Bodbacka                 IKFalken                  4.21,70           
     Tilde Nordman                    VasaIS                    DNS               


P12 1000m
Final, Vind: NM
1)   Oliver Nordberg                  IFKraft                   3.20,34           
2)   Melker Wikblom                   IFNykn                    3.21,09           
3)   Jonas Åbro                       IFNykn                    3.30,44           
     Noah Sjöblom                     Vasa IS                   DNS               


P12 60m aidat
Final, Vind: +2,1
1)   Ville Jokiranta                  KasköIK                   10,83             


F12 60m aidat
Final, Vind: +1,1
1)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    11,18             
2)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    11,20             
3)   Vilma Björkskog                  LarsmoIF                  11,95             
4)   Angelina Strandvall              IFÅsar                    12,50             
5)   Hanna Håkans                     VasaIS                    13,31             
6)   Elvira Åbrandt                   VasaIS                    13,38             


P12 200m aidat
Final, Vind: +0,4
1)   Ville Jokiranta                  KasköIK                   37,30             


F12 200m aidat
Final, Vind: NM
1)   Vilma Björkskog                  LarsmoIF                  36,57             
2)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    36,62             
3)   Clara Linqvist                   IFNykn                    40,42             
4)   Elvira Åbrandt                   VasaIS                    59,93             


F12 Höjd
Final
1)   Elvira Åbrandt                   VasaIS                    125               
     105    110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      xo     xo     o      xxx    

2)   Fanny Karls                      MalaxIF                   120               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      o      xx-    



P12 Höjd
Final
1)   Noah Sjöblom                     Vasa IS                   140               
     125    130    135    140    145    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Hampus Berglund                  IFVom                     140               
     125    130    135    140    145    
     o      xo     xo     o      xxx    

3)   Jonas Åbro                       IFNykn                    140               
     115    120    125    130    135    140    145    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    



F12 Stav
Final
1)   Emilia Liljeqvist                IFNykn                    200               
     170    180    190    200    207    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Mollie Wikman                    IFDrott                   190               
     150    160    170    180    190    200    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xx     

3)   Hanna Vornanen                   IFDrott                   180               
     150    160    170    180    190    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    



P12 Stav
Final
1)   Alex Lövsund                     IFÅsar                    170               
     120    130    140    150    160    170    180    
     xxo    o      o      o      xo     xox    xxx    



F12 Längd
Final
1)   Elvira Åbrandt                   VasaIS                    3,74              
     x      3,70   3,45   3,74   3,62   3,60   
                                               

2)   Hanna Håkans                     VasaIS                    3,54              
     x      3,48   x      x      3,51   3,54   
                                               

3)   Julia Ena                        IFNykn                    3,25              
     3,11   2,94   3,21   x      3,25   3,01   
                                               

4)   Fanny Karls                      MalaxIF                   3,19              
     3,19   2,87   3,11   3,09   2,92   2,73   
                                               



P12 Längd
Final
1)   Anton Hietapakka                 GamlakIF                  4,66 +0,7          
     x      4,66   x      x      4,24   x      
     +1,8   +0,7                 +1,5          

2)   Otto Holm                        GamlakIF                  4,46 +3,0  4,35 +1,0
     4,34   4,35   x      4,27   4,46   4,34   
     +2,2   +1,0          +3,3   +3,0   +2,0   

3)   Ville Jokiranta                  KasköIK                   4,36 +1,2          
     x      3,96   3,71   4,06   4,24   4,36   
     +2,0   +1,3   +1,3   +1,3   +0,3   +1,2   

4)   Axel Granbäck                    IFKraft                   4,15 +2,0          
     3,72   4,15   3,97   4,03   4,06   3,80   
     +3,5   +2,0   +3,1   +0,6   +1,5   +0,6   

5)   Noah Sjöblom                     Vasa IS                   4,12 +1,7          
     4,06   4,12   -      -      -      -      
     +1,1   +1,7                               

6)   Valter Forsell                   GamlakIF                  3,52 +0,8          
     3,42   3,50   3,35   3,52   3,31   3,33   
     +3,3   +0,9   +1,2   +0,8   +1,6   +0,9   



F12 Kula
Final
1)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    8,54              
     8,47   7,83   8,54   x      7,20   7,85   

2)   Amanda Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    7,90              
     7,31   7,28   7,90   6,92   6,53   7,24   

3)   Madelén Penttinen                IFVom                     7,87              
     7,77   7,67   x      7,87   7,09   7,81   

4)   Emilia Österberg                 IFVom                     7,06              
     6,79   6,76   6,86   7,03   6,90   7,06   

5)   Mathilda Westermark              IFKraft                   6,29              
     5,34   5,60   5,40   5,50   6,29   6,23   

6)   Julia Ena                        IFNykn                    5,60              
     x      4,67   4,57   5,60   5,48   5,05   



P12 Kula
Final
1)   Hampus Berglund                  IFVom                     9,20              
     9,01   8,97   9,20   x      9,14   8,17   



F12 Diskus
Final
1)   Madelén Penttinen                IFVom                     24,32             
     20,38  19,60  22,19  22,32  24,32  23,91  

2)   Emilia Österberg                 IFVom                     21,57             
     19,24  21,57  20,88  20,77  21,47  19,47  

3)   Emilia Liljeqvist                IFNykn                    20,78             
     x      x      19,38  x      x      20,78  

4)   Amanda Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    20,60             
     18,71  x      17,01  x      20,60  19,31  

5)   Vilma Björkskog                  LarsmoIF                  19,08             
     19,08  x      17,35  17,34  17,29  16,55  



P12 Diskus
Final
1)   Joel Blomqvist                   IFFyren                   34,61             
     x      34,61  x      32,91  x      x      

2)   Sami Alatalo                     IFDrott                   19,63             
     17,85  18,45  x      19,30  19,63  18,98  

3)   Alex Lövsund                     IFÅsar                    18,62             
     14,39  x      x      x      x      18,62  



F12 Slägga
Final
1)   Amanda Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    22,55             
     22,55  20,20  20,77  20,20  20,18  20,15  

2)   Madelén Penttinen                IFVom                     20,12             
     19,50  x      x      20,12  17,70  20,10  

3)   Emilia Liljeqvist                IFNykn                    18,06             
     18,06  x      x      17,28  17,89  x      

4)   Yasmine Bodbacka                 IKFalken                  16,26             
     13,20  15,64  16,26  15,50  13,44  x      



P12 Slägga
Final
1)   Joel Blomqvist                   IFFyren                   24,78             
     22,00  x      24,78  x      23,67  24,62  



P12 Spjut
Final
1)   Ville Jokiranta                  KasköIK                   31,58             
     x      29,12  31,58  x      x      27,48  

2)   Joel Blomqvist                   IFFyren                   26,71             
     x      x      25,88  26,71  26,40  x      

3)   Sami Alatalo                     IFDrott                   19,03             
     17,92  18,12  13,83  16,88  17,36  19,03  



F12 Spjut
Final
1)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    27,66             
     25,27  23,82  26,90  25,78  27,66  26,46  

2)   Emilia Liljeqvist                IFNykn                    25,42             
     24,23  24,99  25,42  20,72  20,72  22,52  

3)   Hanna Vornanen                   IFDrott                   23,28             
     22,57  22,46  x      23,28  x      21,41  

4)   Madelén Penttinen                IFVom                     21,64             
     18,43  21,39  x      x      21,64  19,36  

5)   Mathilda Westermark              IFKraft                   19,80             
     14,10  14,59  19,80  x      15,97  16,56  

6)   Amanda Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    17,09             
     17,09  14,63  12,43  13,82  16,16  16,31  

7)   Hanna Håkans                     VasaIS                    16,23             
     16,23  13,61  6,88   8,68   12,24  13,63  

8)   Yasmine Bodbacka                 IKFalken                  10,59             
     9,60   x      9,08   x      10,59  10,50  



F12 2000m gång
Final, Vind: NM
1)   Hanna Vornanen                   IFDrott                   15.49,36          
2)   Yasmine Bodbacka                 IKFalken                  17.05,23          


P12 2000m gång

P13 60m
Final, Vind: +1,9
1)   Kevin Paulin                     IFFemman                  8,63              
2)   Rännar Anton                     IFVom                     8,68              
3)   Niklas Kjellbäck                 GamlakIF                  8,72              
4)   Anton Sabel                      IFFemman                  9,01              
5)   Nico Hakala                      IFFemman                  9,06              
6)   Miro Heikkilä                    GamlakIF                  9,55              


F13 60m
Final, Vind: +1,0
1)   Hanna Lindberg                   IFFemman                  8,66              
2)   Jamira Suarez                    IFDrott                   8,88              
3)   Ciia Karlsson                    IFFemman                  8,91              
4)   Milla Ström                      IFNykn                    9,16              
5)   Elin Jakobsson                   IFÅsar                    9,22              
6)   Engla-Lie Holländer              IFNykn                    9,42              
7)   Julia Groop                      IFKraft                   10,41             
8)   Hope Klemets                     KasköIK                   10,58             


P13 200m
1)   Kevin Paulin                     IFFemman                  28,55             
2)   Anton Sabel                      IFFemman                  28,91             
3)   Jani Mäenpää                     GamlakIF                  29,03             
4)   Benjamin Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    29,31             
5)   Kasper Biskop                    GamlakIF                  30,27             
6)   Niklas Kjellbäck                 GamlakIF                  30,89             
7)   Viktor Store                     GamlakIF                  31,27             
8)   Miro Heikkilä                    GamlakIF                  32,97             
9)   Artur Anttila                    GamlakIF                  35,37             

Final heat 1, Vind: +3,0
1)   Anton Sabel                      IFFemman                  28,91             
2)   Niklas Kjellbäck                 GamlakIF                  30,89             
3)   Viktor Store                     GamlakIF                  31,27             
4)   Miro Heikkilä                    GamlakIF                  32,97             

Final heat 2, Vind: +1,8
1)   Kevin Paulin                     IFFemman                  28,55             
2)   Jani Mäenpää                     GamlakIF                  29,03             
3)   Benjamin Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    29,31             
4)   Kasper Biskop                    GamlakIF                  30,27             
5)   Artur Anttila                    GamlakIF                  35,37             


F13 200m
1)   Priscilla Boateng                IFDrott                   27,79             
2)   Nea Hassila                      IFDrott                   28,72             
3)   Lina Lithen                      VasaIS                    29,35             
4)   Jamira Suarez                    IFDrott                   29,62             
5)   Milla Ström                      IFNykn                    29,84             
6)   Emma Korhonen                    IFFemman                  30,12             
7)   Amanda Bertula                   VasaIS                    30,49             
8)   Engla-Lie Holländer              IFNykn                    30,54             
9)   Ciia Karlsson                    IFFemman                  31,15             

Final heat 1, Vind: +1,1
1)   Nea Hassila                      IFDrott                   28,72             
2)   Lina Lithen                      VasaIS                    29,35             
3)   Milla Ström                      IFNykn                    29,84             
4)   Engla-Lie Holländer              IFNykn                    30,54             

Final heat 2, Vind: +2,8
1)   Priscilla Boateng                IFDrott                   27,79             
2)   Jamira Suarez                    IFDrott                   29,62             
3)   Emma Korhonen                    IFFemman                  30,12             
4)   Amanda Bertula                   VasaIS                    30,49             
5)   Ciia Karlsson                    IFFemman                  31,15             


P13 1000m
Final, Vind: NM
1)   Jani Mäenpää                     GamlakIF                  3.08,45           
2)   Anton Sabel                      IFFemman                  3.09,70           
3)   Kevin Paulin                     IFFemman                  3.17,51           
4)   Albin Söderman                   IFDrott                   3.26,41           
5)   Viktor Store                     GamlakIF                  3.48,79           


F13 1000m
Final, Vind: NM
1)   Tilde Stråka                     IFNykn                    3.21,17           
2)   Nea Hassila                      IFDrott                   3.23,57           
3)   Emma Korhonen                    IFFemman                  3.26,11           
4)   Jamira Suarez                    IFDrott                   3.29,96           


F13 60m aidat
Final, Vind: +2,0
1)   Elizabeth Fogde                  MalaxIF                   9,64              
2)   Hanna Lindberg                   IFFemman                  10,56             
3)   Mia Backman                      IFDrott                   10,60             
4)   Edith Carlsson                   VasaIS                    11,82             


P13 60m aidat
Final, Vind: +1,8
1)   Oscar Grannas                    IFDrott                   10,10             
2)   Niklas Kjellbäck                 GamlakIF                  11,93             


F13 200m aidat
Final, Vind: NM
1)   Elizabeth Fogde                  MalaxIF                   32,83             
2)   Mia Backman                      IFDrott                   34,79             
3)   Tilde Stråka                     IFNykn                    36,36             


P13 200m aidat
Final, Vind: +0,4
1)   Oscar Grannas                    IFDrott                   32,43             
2)   Niklas Kjellbäck                 GamlakIF                  36,36             
3)   Albin Söderman                   IFDrott                   38,58             


F13 Höjd
Final
1)   Elizabeth Fogde                  MalaxIF                   158               
     135    140    145    150    155    158    161    
     o      xo     o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Engla-Lie Holländer              IFNykn                    145               
     130    135    140    145    150    
     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

3)   Mia Backman                      IFDrott                   140               
     130    135    140    145    
     o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Milla Ström                      IFNykn                    135               
     130    135    140    
     o      o      xxx    

5)   Emma Korhonen                    IFFemman                  130               
     105    110    115    120    125    130    135    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Edith Carlsson                   VasaIS                    120               
     105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    



P13 Höjd
Final
1)   Oscar Grannas                    IFDrott                   145               
     120    125    130    135    140    145    148    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Kasper Biskop                    GamlakIF                  140               
     130    135    140    145    
     xo     xxo    xo     xxx    



F13 Stav
Final
1)   Edith Carlsson                   VasaIS                    180               
     150    160    170    180    190    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    



P13 Stav
Final
1)   Albin Söderman                   IFDrott                   190               
     150    160    170    180    190    200    
     o      o      xxo    o      o      xxx    



F13 Längd
Final
1)   Hanna Lindberg                   IFFemman                  4,93              
     4,44   4,93   4,85   3,67   3,62   x      
                                               

2)   Elizabeth Fogde                  MalaxIF                   4,77              
     4,62   4,51   4,77   4,65   x      x      
                                               

3)   Mia Backman                      IFDrott                   4,26              
     4,26   4,20   4,12   x      4,16   4,19   
                                               

4)   Elin Jakobsson                   IFÅsar                    4,20              
     3,71   x      4,06   4,20   4,09   4,06   
                                               

5)   Ciia Karlsson                    IFFemman                  4,15              
     4,15   x      3,93   4,06   x      x      
                                               

6)   Nea Hassila                      IFDrott                   4,13              
     4,13   4,02   3,96   4,11   3,98   4,06   
                                               

7)   Edith Carlsson                   VasaIS                    4,06              
     3,67   4,01   4,06   3,86   3,76   3,95   
                                               

8)   Hope Klemets                     KasköIK                   2,89              
     2,69   x      2,72   2,78   2,89   x      
                                               



P13 Längd
Final
1)   Oscar Grannas                    IFDrott                   4,65 +1,9          
     4,61   4,47   x      4,65   4,62   4,11   
     +0,4   +0,9          +1,9   +0,6   +1,0   

2)   Rännar Anton                     IFVom                     4,53 +1,5          
     4,23   x      4,32   4,50   4,53   4,43   
     +1,3          +2,2   +2,5   +1,5   +1,9   

3)   Kasper Biskop                    GamlakIF                  4,46 +0,5          
     4,32   4,34   4,33   4,37   x      4,46   
     +0,4   +1,3   +1,4   +1,1          +0,5   

4)   Kevin Paulin                     IFFemman                  4,36 +1,4          
     4,28   4,03   3,83   x      x      4,36   
     +1,7   +2,4   +1,9                 +1,4   

5)   Albin Söderman                   IFDrott                   4,25 +3,6  4,15 +1,2
     3,99   4,15   4,25   x      4,07   x      
     +1,1   +1,2   +3,6          +0,8          

6)   Nico Hakala                      IFFemman                  4,16 +0,9          
     3,98   4,01   4,04   4,16   4,09   4,12   
     +1,6   +2,6   +1,3   +0,9   +1,5   +1,5   

7)   Artur Anttila                    GamlakIF                  3,45 +2,0          
     3,32   3,24   3,09   3,35   3,16   3,45   
     -0,5   +1,6   +2,1   +1,6   +0,2   +2,0   



F13 Kula
Final
1)   Emma Korhonen                    IFFemman                  7,70              
     7,44   7,31   7,51   7,70   7,53   7,30   

2)   Julia Groop                      IFKraft                   5,53              
     4,56   4,91   5,16   5,53   4,87   5,12   



P13 Kula
Final
1)   Benjamin Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    11,27             
     11,01  10,51  11,27  11,09  11,25  11,05  

2)   Benjamin Hagman                  IKFalken                  9,21              
     9,15   8,78   8,89   9,21   9,12   8,76   

3)   Joel Bergström                   IFNykn                    7,31              
     6,60   6,84   6,39   6,58   7,31   6,84   



P13 Diskus
Final
1)   Benjamin Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    30,31             
     25,54  28,19  x      29,78  30,31  25,98  

2)   Anton Sabel                      IFFemman                  26,97             
     25,40  24,90  21,28  26,97  25,43  24,30  

3)   Benjamin Hagman                  IKFalken                  24,90             
     20,52  24,90  21,28  x      x      x      



F13 Diskus
Final
1)   Hanna Lindberg                   IFFemman                  34,35             
     33,79  x      34,35  x      x      31,99  

2)   Cecilia Österberg                IFFemman                  22,89             
     20,86  x      x      19,76  22,89  22,17  

3)   Ida Stoor                        IFFemman                  21,95             
     x      x      21,95  x      16,12  x      

4)   Julia Groop                      IFKraft                   15,47             
     x      13,28  15,47  x      14,40  13,97  



P13 Slägga
Final
1)   Benjamin Hagman                  IKFalken                  31,53             
     28,16  x      27,54  26,28  31,53  24,88  


F13 Slägga
Final
1)   Engla-Lie Holländer              IFNykn                    20,74             
     20,74  19,64  x      19,25  x      16,99  


F13 Spjut
Final
1)   Cecilia Österberg                IFFemman                  33,15             
     30,22  29,65  29,00  28,65  28,30  33,15  
2)   Ida Stoor                        IFFemman                  26,21             
     25,83  21,84  23,52  22,75  24,99  26,21  
3)   Nea Hassila                      IFDrott                   22,73             
     19,35  20,57  20,84  21,15  22,73  21,68  
4)   Jamira Suarez                    IFDrott                   18,79             
     18,66  16,17  14,90  18,27  18,14  18,79  


P13 Spjut
Final
1)   Benjamin Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    30,79             
     30,79  28,56  29,93  28,59  26,46  x      




Alla resultat 2018


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan