Resultat: 19.06.2018 RT i Malax

RT i Malax	Malax IF
19.06.2018



Resultat

H 100m		Final,  +0,9
1)   David Bamm                       VasaIS                    11,62             
2)   Levi Backholm                    VasaIS                    12,53             


D 100m		Final,  +1,4
1)   Nathalie Nystrand                IFFyren                   12,77             
2)   Michelle Österblad               MalaxIF                   13,01             
3)   Janina Raukko                    VaasVa                    13,30             
4)   Emma Källbacka                   IFVom                     14,56             


H Längd		Final
1)   Levi Backholm                    VasaIS                    5,75 +0,3          
     5,07   5,33   5,41   5,58   x      5,75   
     +0,0   +1,0   +0,9   +0,5   -0,2   +0,3   


D Längd		Final
1)   Janina Raukko                    VaasVa                    5,27 +1,3          
     5,27   x      4,86   x      x      x      
     +1,3   +0,2   +0,3   +0,8   -0,9   +1,1   
2)   Wera Hudd                        VaasTo                    4,72 +0,8          
     x      x      4,72   x      x      x      
     +0,5   +3,6   +0,8   +0,5   -0,1   -0,5   


H Kula		Final
1)   Arttu Kangas                     KanksLei                  18,69             
     18,69  x      x      x      x      x      
2)   Jussi Tukeva                     JalasjJa                  15,69             
     15,45  x      15,52  15,69  15,44  15,65  


D Kula		Final
1)   Mikaela Kengo                    IFNykn                    11,68             
     10,68  11,68  11,13  10,71  x      11,00  
2)   Cecilia Österlund                IFNykn                    9,32              
     9,10   8,53   8,88   8,83   9,32   8,53   
3)   Simone Widner                    IFNykn                    8,39              
     8,16   8,39   8,29   x      8,33   8,27   
4)   Wera Hudd                        VaasTo                    8,00              
     x      7,66   x      7,65   8,00   7,58   


H Diskus		Final
1)   Robin Karlsson                   VasaIS                    39,30             
     36,84  37,55  39,18  39,30  x      38,45  


D Diskus		Final
1)   Hanna Rintamäki                  IFFemman                  41,69             
     x      40,18  41,52  41,00  x      41,69  
2)   Ellen Hagback                    TjöcIK                    31,47             
     x      31,47  x      30,81  x      30,16  
3)   Sarah Nygårds                    IFKraft                   30,06             
     x      x      30,06  28,58  x      x      


P7 40m
1)   Alex Lundfors                    MalaxIF                   7,81              
2)   Hugo Hagman                      VasaIS                    8,17              
3)   Alvin Forsman                    MalaxIF                   8,26              
4)   Alex Hermans                     IFVom                     8,29              
5)   Elvis Råholm                     MalaxIF                   8,36              
5)   Luie Nordström                   MalaxIF                   8,36              
7)   Walter Sandberg                  IFKraft                   8,42              
8)   Måns Cederberg                   MalaxIF                   8,48              
9)   Elias Vesterback                 IFFyren                   8,54              
10)  Nico Ekholm                      IFNykn                    8,77              
10)  Vidar Björndahl                  MalaxIF                   8,77              
12)  Marius Krooks                    MalaxIF                   9,13              
13)  Liam West                        MalaxIF                   9,23              
14)  Lenni Backholm                   IFFyren                   9,32              


Final heat 1,  +3,8
1)   Alvin Forsman                    MalaxIF                   8,26              
2)   Alex Hermans                     IFVom                     8,29              
3)   Elvis Råholm                     MalaxIF                   8,36              
3)   Luie Nordström                   MalaxIF                   8,36              
5)   Måns Cederberg                   MalaxIF                   8,48              
6)   Elias Vesterback                 IFFyren                   8,54              
7)   Lenni Backholm                   IFFyren                   9,32              


Final heat 2,  +0,2
1)   Alex Lundfors                    MalaxIF                   7,81              
2)   Hugo Hagman                      VasaIS                    8,17              
3)   Walter Sandberg                  IFKraft                   8,42              
4)   Nico Ekholm                      IFNykn                    8,77              
4)   Vidar Björndahl                  MalaxIF                   8,77              
6)   Marius Krooks                    MalaxIF                   9,13              
7)   Liam West                        MalaxIF                   9,23              


F7 40m
1)   Ellen Krook                      MalaxIF                   7,92              
2)   Elin Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    8,61              
3)   Emilia Koskela                   MalaxIF                   8,67              
4)   Elli Granbäck                    IFKraft                   8,83              
5)   Ingrid Nisula                    MalaxIF                   8,98              
6)   Annie Strömfors                  MalaxIF                   9,04              
7)   Alva Nordman                     MalaxIF                   9,38              
8)   Olivia Sundsten                  MalaxIF                   10,38             
9)   Linnéa Hagman                    VasaIS                    10,99             
10)  Olivia Bengtsson                 VasaIS                    11,15             


Final heat 1,  +3,1
1)   Elli Granbäck                    IFKraft                   8,83              
2)   Ingrid Nisula                    MalaxIF                   8,98              
3)   Alva Nordman                     MalaxIF                   9,38              
4)   Linnéa Hagman                    VasaIS                    10,99             
5)   Olivia Bengtsson                 VasaIS                    11,15             


Final heat 2,  +2,1
1)   Ellen Krook                      MalaxIF                   7,92              
2)   Elin Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    8,61              
3)   Emilia Koskela                   MalaxIF                   8,67              
4)   Annie Strömfors                  MalaxIF                   9,04              
5)   Olivia Sundsten                  MalaxIF                   10,38             


P7 Längd		Final
1)   Alex Lundfors                    MalaxIF                   2,56              
     2,43   2,55   2,56   
2)   Måns Cederberg                   MalaxIF                   2,48              
     2,48   2,31   2,34   
3)   Luie Nordström                   MalaxIF                   2,43              
     2,43   2,33   2,38   
4)   Alex Hermans                     IFVom                     2,42              
     2,27   2,35   2,42   
5)   Elvis Råholm                     MalaxIF                   2,36              
     2,35   2,36   2,09   
6)   Walter Sandberg                  IFKraft                   2,35              
     2,06   1,89   2,35   
7)   Nico Ekholm                      IFNykn                    2,33              
     2,29   2,33   2,20   
8)   Elias Vesterback                 IFFyren                   2,33              
     2,29   2,33   2,17   
9)   Hugo Hagman                      VasaIS                    2,24              
     2,24   2,17   1,82   
10)  Alvin Forsman                    MalaxIF                   2,13              
     2,13   2,10   1,97   
11)  Liam West                        MalaxIF                   2,12              
     2,12   1,88   2,11   
12)  Vidar Björndahl                  MalaxIF                   1,97              
     1,93   1,97   1,87   
13)  Marius Krooks                    MalaxIF                   1,96              
     1,96   1,46   1,57   
14)  Lenni Backholm                   IFFyren                   1,76              
     1,16   1,66   1,76   

                          
F7 Längd		Final
1)   Ellen Krook                      MalaxIF                   2,70              
     2,26   2,61   2,70   
2)   Annie Strömfors                  MalaxIF                   2,04              
     1,82   2,04   2,03   
3)   Ingrid Nisula                    MalaxIF                   1,91              
     1,91   1,38   1,77   
4)   Alva Nordman                     MalaxIF                   1,81              
     1,79   1,55   1,81   
5)   Elin Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    1,81              
     1,37   1,77   1,81   
6)   Emilia Koskela                   MalaxIF                   1,71              
     1,69   1,71   1,40   
7)   Olivia Sundsten                  MalaxIF                   1,69              
     1,62   1,34   1,69   
8)   Linnéa Hagman                    VasaIS                    1,68              
     1,68   x      1,67   
9)   Elli Granbäck                    IFKraft                   1,54              
     1,07   x      1,54   
10)  Olivia Bengtsson                 VasaIS                    1,19              
     1,18   1,17   1,19   


P7 Kula		Final
1)   Elias Vesterback                 IFFyren                   4,38              
     4,38   4,07   3,52   3,83   
2)   Måns Cederberg                   MalaxIF                   4,24              
     4,06   3,68   3,69   4,24   
3)   Nico Ekholm                      IFNykn                    4,13              
     3,70   4,13   3,72   3,40   
4)   Alex Lundfors                    MalaxIF                   4,01              
     3,76   3,84   4,01   3,65   
5)   Luie Nordström                   MalaxIF                   3,82              
     3,64   3,82   x      x      
6)   Hugo Hagman                      VasaIS                    3,53              
     3,23   3,43   3,53   3,44   
7)   Alvin Forsman                    MalaxIF                   3,40              
     3,40   3,32   x      3,01   
8)   Liam West                        MalaxIF                   3,39              
     3,39   3,27   2,70   3,00   
9)   Walter Sandberg                  IFKraft                   3,30              
     3,30   2,74   3,25   3,13   
10)  Vidar Björndahl                  MalaxIF                   2,77              
     2,77   2,55   2,62   2,77   
11)  Alex Hermans                     IFVom                     2,61              
     x      2,29   2,61   2,10   
12)  Lenni Backholm                   IFFyren                   2,26              
     2,26   2,21   1,94   2,13   
13)  Marius Krooks                    MalaxIF                   1,88              
     1,65   1,88   1,88   1,80   


F7 Kula		Final
1)   Ellen Krook                      MalaxIF                   2,83              
     2,61   2,30   x      2,83   
2)   Emilia Koskela                   MalaxIF                   2,70              
     2,67   2,70   2,10   2,21   
3)   Alva Nordman                     MalaxIF                   2,32              
     2,04   2,10   1,95   2,32   
4)   Ingrid Nisula                    MalaxIF                   2,22              
     2,22   2,04   1,95   2,12   
5)   Elin Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    2,11              
     1,74   1,85   2,11   1,99   
6)   Olivia Sundsten                  MalaxIF                   1,81              
     1,64   1,44   1,81   1,56   
7)   Annie Strömfors                  MalaxIF                   1,75              
     1,67   1,66   1,75   1,54   


P9 40m
1)   Eddie Wallin                     VasaIS                    6,84              
2)   Romeo Räfsbäck                   MalaxIF                   6,91              
3)   Liam Ruusuvirta                  IFFyren                   7,01              
4)   Milton Sandén                    VasaIS                    7,27              
5)   Anton Jokela                     PetalIK                   7,57              
6)   Hugo Högbacka                    MalaxIF                   7,58              
7)   Zacharias Aspö                   MalaxIF                   8,09              
8)   Aatu Rantala                     VaasTo                    8,22              
9)   Lukas Kaas                       MalaxIF                   8,28              
10)  Elliot Sundsten                  MalaxIF                   8,29              


Final heat 1,  +2,8
1)   Eddie Wallin                     VasaIS                    6,84              
2)   Romeo Räfsbäck                   MalaxIF                   6,91              
3)   Milton Sandén                    VasaIS                    7,27              
4)   Anton Jokela                     PetalIK                   7,57              
5)   Aatu Rantala                     VaasTo                    8,22              


Final heat 2,  +1,7
1)   Liam Ruusuvirta                  IFFyren                   7,01              
2)   Hugo Högbacka                    MalaxIF                   7,58              
3)   Zacharias Aspö                   MalaxIF                   8,09              
4)   Lukas Kaas                       MalaxIF                   8,28              
5)   Elliot Sundsten                  MalaxIF                   8,29              


F9 40m
1)   Malva Björndahl                  MalaxIF                   6,88              
2)   Amanda Vesterback                IFFyren                   7,15              
3)   Meya Kastrén                     VasaIS                    7,25              
4)   Lovisa Öling                     IFVom                     7,36              
4)   Ella Risberg                     IFKraft                   7,36              
6)   Matilda Finneman                 VasaIS                    7,39              
7)   Matilda Hermans                  IFVom                     7,46              
8)   Mira Aspö                         MalaxIF                   7,52              
8)   Cecilia Sunabacka                MalaxIF                   7,52              
10)  Wilma Backholm                   IFFyren                   7,70              
11)  Alwa Kinnunen                    MalaxIF                   7,71              
12)  Ida Karlsson                     IFFyren                   7,77              
12)  Ronja Eriksson                   MalaxIF                   7,77              
14)  Wendela Salonsaari               MalaxIF                   7,91              
15)  Victoria Tallgren                MalaxIF                   7,96              
16)  Zelina Björkblom                 MalaxIF                   8,00              
17)  Julia Bäck                       IFNykn                    8,02              
18)  Thilda Koivuharju                VasaIS                    8,06              
19)  Natalie Backlund                 VasaIS                    8,11              
20)  Nygård Emma                      VasaIS                    8,16              
21)  Julina Lindqvist                 MalaxIF                   8,20              
22)  Elin Nyfors                      MalaxIF                   8,23              
23)  Linn Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    8,31              
24)  Ella Forsberg                    MalaxIF                   8,47              
25)  Agnes Nordman                    MalaxIF                   8,71              
25)  Ella Berglund                    IFFyren                   8,71              
27)  Fannie Nordman                   MalaxIF                   8,92              


Final heat 1,  -0,6
1)   Amanda Vesterback                IFFyren                   7,15              
2)   Ida Karlsson                     IFFyren                   7,77              
3)   Thilda Koivuharju                VasaIS                    8,06              
4)   Ella Forsberg                    MalaxIF                   8,47              
5)   Agnes Nordman                    MalaxIF                   8,71              
6)   Fannie Nordman                   MalaxIF                   8,92              


Final heat 2,  +1,7
1)   Lovisa Öling                     IFVom                     7,36              
2)   Matilda Finneman                 VasaIS                    7,39              
3)   Matilda Hermans                  IFVom                     7,46              
4)   Mira Aspö                         MalaxIF                   7,52              
5)   Victoria Tallgren                MalaxIF                   7,96              
6)   Natalie Backlund                 VasaIS                    8,11              
7)   Ella Berglund                    IFFyren                   8,71              


Final heat 3,  +0,0
1)   Malva Björndahl                  MalaxIF                   6,88              
2)   Cecilia Sunabacka                MalaxIF                   7,52              
3)   Ronja Eriksson                   MalaxIF                   7,77              
4)   Zelina Björkblom                 MalaxIF                   8,00              
5)   Julia Bäck                       IFNykn                    8,02              
6)   Nygård Emma                      VasaIS                    8,16              
7)   Linn Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    8,31              


Final heat 4,  +0,1
1)   Meya Kastrén                     VasaIS                    7,25              
2)   Ella Risberg                     IFKraft                   7,36              
3)   Wilma Backholm                   IFFyren                   7,70              
4)   Alwa Kinnunen                    MalaxIF                   7,71              
5)   Wendela Salonsaari               MalaxIF                   7,91              
6)   Julina Lindqvist                 MalaxIF                   8,20              
7)   Elin Nyfors                      MalaxIF                   8,23              


P9 Längd		Final
1)   Eddie Wallin                     VasaIS                    3,54              
     3,48   3,54   x      3,45   
2)   Milton Sandén                    VasaIS                    3,23              
     x      3,23   3,22   2,96   
3)   Romeo Räfsbäck                   MalaxIF                   3,09              
     x      x      3,09   x      
4)   Hugo Högbacka                    MalaxIF                   2,92              
     2,70   2,67   2,80   2,92   
5)   Aatu Rantala                     VaasTo                    2,76              
     2,76   2,66   2,63   2,51   
6)   David Särs                       MalaxIF                   2,64              
     2,21   2,64   2,59   2,53   
7)   Anton Jokela                     PetalIK                   2,64              
     2,31   2,54   2,52   2,64   
8)   Elliot Sundsten                  MalaxIF                   2,45              
     2,28   2,45   2,29   1,90   
9)   Zacharias Aspö                   MalaxIF                   2,38              
     2,38   2,05   2,29   2,24   
10)  Lukas Kaas                       MalaxIF                   2,17              
     2,12   x      2,17   2,04   


F9 Längd		Final
1)   Malva Björndahl                  MalaxIF                   3,41              
     3,10   3,19   3,19   3,41   
2)   Meya Kastrén                     VasaIS                    3,25              
     2,76   x      3,25   2,84   
3)   Amanda Vesterback                IFFyren                   3,18              
     3,01   3,18   2,87   3,01   
4)   Matilda Hermans                  IFVom                     3,12              
     3,12   2,85   3,08   3,10   
5)   Mira Aspö                         MalaxIF                   3,03              
     3,03   2,85   2,99   2,83   
6)   Matilda Finneman                 VasaIS                    2,98              
     x      x      2,98   x      
7)   Lovisa Öling                     IFVom                     2,97              
     2,75   2,87   x      2,97   
8)   Cecilia Sunabacka                MalaxIF                   2,81              
     2,81   2,33   2,20   2,47   
9)   Zelina Björkblom                 MalaxIF                   2,70              
     2,65   2,50   2,41   2,70   
10)  Wilma Backholm                   IFFyren                   2,67              
     2,62   2,67   2,49   2,45   
11)  Alwa Kinnunen                    MalaxIF                   2,65              
     2,59   x      2,57   2,65   
12)  Ida Karlsson                     IFFyren                   2,65              
     2,65   2,50   2,41   2,40   
13)  Wendela Salonsaari               MalaxIF                   2,63              
     2,63   2,30   2,08   2,35   
14)  Julia Bäck                       IFNykn                    2,61              
     2,61   2,59   2,52   x      
15)  Ella Risberg                     IFKraft                   2,56              
     2,56   2,24   2,50   2,35   
16)  Nygård Emma                      VasaIS                    2,53              
     2,53   2,44   2,45   2,38   
17)  Victoria Tallgren                MalaxIF                   2,49              
     2,40   2,36   2,40   2,49   
18)  Julina Lindqvist                 MalaxIF                   2,47              
     2,47   2,35   2,24   2,34   
19)  Thilda Koivuharju                VasaIS                    2,46              
     x      x      2,46   2,40   
20)  Ella Berglund                    IFFyren                   2,34              
     2,34   2,28   2,23   2,12   
21)  Agnes Nordman                    MalaxIF                   2,32              
     2,32   1,82   1,90   2,01   
22)  Fannie Nordman                   MalaxIF                   2,31              
     2,27   2,31   2,05   x      
23)  Ella Forsberg                    MalaxIF                   2,30              
     2,30   2,20   x      1,76   
24)  Elin Nyfors                      MalaxIF                   2,30              
     2,05   1,95   2,30   2,12   
25)  Ronja Eriksson                   MalaxIF                   2,23              
     2,23   x      2,15   1,90   
26)  Linn Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    1,80              
     x      x      1,80   x      

                                 
P9 Kula		Final
1)   Romeo Räfsbäck                   MalaxIF                   7,08              
     7,08   6,13   6,72   
2)   David Särs                       MalaxIF                   6,51              
     6,42   5,91   6,51   
3)   Hugo Högbacka                    MalaxIF                   4,65              
     4,65   x      x      
4)   Lukas Kaas                       MalaxIF                   3,77              
     3,55   3,77   3,70   
5)   Elliot Sundsten                  MalaxIF                   3,43              
     3,04   3,43   2,29   
6)   Zacharias Aspö                   MalaxIF                   3,16              
     x      3,11   3,16   


F9 Kula		Final
1)   Matilda Finneman                 VasaIS                    5,89              
     5,88   5,78   5,89   
2)   Malva Björndahl                  MalaxIF                   5,25              
     5,25   4,62   4,70   
3)   Amanda Vesterback                IFFyren                   4,99              
     4,99   3,94   4,73   
4)   Lovisa Öling                     IFVom                     4,93              
     4,62   4,66   4,93   
5)   Mira Aspö                         MalaxIF                   4,83              
     4,83   4,06   4,25   
6)   Matilda Hermans                  IFVom                     4,79              
     4,28   4,79   4,29   
7)   Zelina Björkblom                 MalaxIF                   4,42              
     4,42   4,20   4,34   
8)   Agnes Nordman                    MalaxIF                   4,12              
     4,02   4,06   4,12   
9)   Fannie Nordman                   MalaxIF                   4,11              
     3,76   4,11   4,03   
10)  Cecilia Sunabacka                MalaxIF                   3,90              
     3,90   x      3,30   
11)  Julina Lindqvist                 MalaxIF                   3,84              
     3,75   3,84   3,66   
12)  Thilda Koivuharju                VasaIS                    3,82              
     3,82   3,78   3,62   
13)  Ronja Eriksson                   MalaxIF                   3,82              
     3,54   3,82   3,07   
14)  Ella Risberg                     IFKraft                   3,81              
     3,40   3,66   3,81   
15)  Victoria Tallgren                MalaxIF                   3,42              
    3,39   3,25   3,42   
16)  Nygård Emma                      VasaIS                    3,42              
     3,16   2,85   3,42   
17)  Ida Karlsson                     IFFyren                   3,38              
     3,38   2,47   3,06   
18)  Elin Nyfors                      MalaxIF                   3,33              
     2,80   3,01   3,33   
19)  Ella Forsberg                    MalaxIF                   3,29              
     3,29   3,06   2,73   
20)  Ella Berglund                    IFFyren                   3,12              
     3,12   2,77   2,88   
21)  Wilma Backholm                   IFFyren                   3,07              
     3,07   2,97   2,98   
22)  Alwa Kinnunen                    MalaxIF                   2,68              
     2,68   2,54   2,59   
23)  Linn Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    2,60              
     2,58   2,28   2,60   


P11 60m
1)   Axel Nisula                      MalaxIF                   8,75              
2)   Axel Lärka                       IFKraft                   9,29              
3)   Nikola Bäck                      VasaIS                    9,35              
4)   Alexander Broman                 VasaIS                    9,59              
5)   Eeli Bengs                       VasaIS                    9,62              
6)   Lindholm Isak                    IFFyren                   9,71              
7)   Jens Glasberg                    MalaxIF                   9,74              
8)   Robin Elenius                    VasaIS                    9,79              
9)   Alex Myntti                      VasaIS                    9,87              
10)  Jakob Blomqvist                  IFFyren                   10,06             
11)  Selim Rönn                       IFKvarken                 10,13             
12)  Vincent Bengtsson                VasaIS                    10,24             
13)  Felix Gästgivar                  MalaxIF                   10,26             
14)  Jonas Braxén                     VasaIS                    11,24             
15)  Hugo Kaas                        MalaxIF                   11,97             

Final heat 1,  -1,1
1)   Nikola Bäck                      VasaIS                    9,35              
2)   Alexander Broman                 VasaIS                    9,59              
3)   Lindholm Isak                    IFFyren                   9,71              
4)   Alex Myntti                      VasaIS                    9,87              
5)   Jakob Blomqvist                  IFFyren                   10,06             
6)   Selim Rönn                       IFKvarken                 10,13             
7)   Hugo Kaas                        MalaxIF                   11,97             


Final heat 2,  -0,3
1)   Axel Nisula                      MalaxIF                   8,75              
2)   Axel Lärka                       IFKraft                   9,29              
3)   Eeli Bengs                       VasaIS                    9,62              
4)   Jens Glasberg                    MalaxIF                   9,74              
5)   Robin Elenius                    VasaIS                    9,79              
6)   Vincent Bengtsson                VasaIS                    10,24             
7)   Felix Gästgivar                  MalaxIF                   10,26             
8)   Jonas Braxén                     VasaIS                    11,24             


F11 60m
1)   Tinja Kuoppamaa                  IFNykn                    9,48              
2)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    9,94              
3)   Ella Wallin                      VasaIS                    10,01             
4)   Inez Sandberg                    IFKraft                   10,23             
5)   Agnes Berglund                   IFFyren                   10,26             
6)   Elin Krook                       MalaxIF                   10,28             
7)   Enya Lönnqvist                   IKFalken                  10,62             
7)   Agnes Herlin                     MalaxIF                   10,62             
9)   Kajsa Ekholm                     IFNykn                    10,88             
10)  Matilda Strömblad                MalaxIF                   10,95             
11)  Tuva Nylund                      VasaIS                    10,97             
12)  Nathalie Lindstrelm               IFFemman                  11,03             
13)  Alva Karls                       MalaxIF                   11,07             
14)  Hanna Podbicanin                 MalaxIF                   11,09             
15)  Sara Backman                     VasaIS                    11,45             
16)  Elvira Sundin                    MalaxIF                   11,60             

Final heat 1,  -1,0
1)   Tinja Kuoppamaa                  IFNykn                    9,48              
2)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    9,94              
3)   Elin Krook                       MalaxIF                   10,28             
4)   Enya Lönnqvist                   IKFalken                  10,62             
5)   Kajsa Ekholm                     IFNykn                    10,88             
6)   Tuva Nylund                      VasaIS                    10,97             
7)   Nathalie Lindström               IFFemman                  11,03             
8)   Sara Backman                     VasaIS                    11,45             


Final heat 2,  +0,6
1)   Ella Wallin                      VasaIS                    10,01             
2)   Inez Sandberg                    IFKraft                   10,23             
3)   Agnes Berglund                   IFFyren                   10,26             
4)   Agnes Herlin                     MalaxIF                   10,62             
5)   Matilda Strömblad                MalaxIF                   10,95             
6)   Alva Karls                       MalaxIF                   11,07             
7)   Hanna Podbicanin                 MalaxIF                   11,09             
8)   Elvira Sundin                    MalaxIF                   11,60             


P11 Höjd		Final
1)   Alexander Broman                 VasaIS                    125               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    128    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    
2)   Axel Lärka                       IFKraft                   120               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    
3)   Nikola Bäck                      VasaIS                    115               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    
4)   Felix Gästgivar                  MalaxIF                   115               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    
5)   Vincent Bengtsson                VasaIS                    115               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xo     xxx    
6)   Jens Glasberg                    MalaxIF                   100               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    
7)   Jonas Braxén                     VasaIS                    100               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      xxo    xo     xxx    
8)   Hugo Kaas                        MalaxIF                   75                
     65     70     75     80     
     o      o      o      xxx    


F11 Höjd		Final
1)   Tinja Kuoppamaa                  IFNykn                    115               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    
2)   Enya Lönnqvist                   IKFalken                  110               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      o      xxx    
3)   Alva Karls                       MalaxIF                   110               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      xo     o      xxo    o      xxx    
4)   Inez Sandberg                    IFKraft                   110               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    
5)   Elin Krook                       MalaxIF                   110               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    
6)   Agnes Herlin                     MalaxIF                   110               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      xxo    o      xo     xxo    xxx    
7)   Sara Backman                     VasaIS                    100               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      xo     o      o      xxx    
8)   Matilda Strömblad                MalaxIF                   100               
     70     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    
9)   Hanna Podbicanin                 MalaxIF                   90                
     70     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    
9)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    90                
     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      xxx    
11)  Ronja Aspel                       MalaxIF                   80                
     80     85     
     o      xxx    


P11 Diskus	Final
1)   Noah Hoijar                      IFFyren                   21,76             
     21,76  18,25  15,66  x      
2)   Romeo Räfsbäck                   MalaxIF                   19,07             
     x      x      16,98  19,07  
3)   Hannez Sarin                     IFFemman                  19,04             
     x      18,49  x      19,04  
4)   Jakob Blomqvist                  IFFyren                   17,43             
     x      15,74  14,11  17,43  
5)   Selim Rönn                       IFKvarken                 16,05             
     15,89  15,03  15,11  16,05  
6)   Jål Öling                       IFVom                     15,24             
     14,76  x      15,14  15,24  
7)   Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  13,41             
     x      12,39  11,85  13,41  
8)   Jonas Braxén                     VasaIS                    12,91             
     10,59  11,54  x      12,91  
9)   Vincent Bengtsson                VasaIS                    11,80             
     10,24  11,69  11,41  11,80  
10)  Hugo Kaas                        MalaxIF                   10,12             
     9,14   x      10,12  8,15   


F11 Diskus	Final
1)   Nathalie Lindström               IFFemman                  17,24             
     17,24  16,67  16,52  14,89  
2)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    14,74             
     12,99  13,14  14,74  13,23  
3)   Enya Lönnqvist                   IKFalken                  13,63             
     13,63  13,61  x      11,83  
4)   Tinja Kuoppamaa                  IFNykn                    13,05             
     11,25  x      11,12  13,05  
5)   Hanna Podbicanin                 MalaxIF                   12,71             
     11,98  x      x      12,71  
6)   Lovisa Fogde                     MalaxIF                   12,42             
     10,37  11,64  8,92   12,42  
7)   Elin Bergman                     IFKraft                   11,97             
     11,86  10,51  x      11,97  
8)   Emma Krook                       MalaxIF                   11,19             
     7,34   x      8,83   11,19  
9)   Matilda Strömblad                MalaxIF                   10,42             
     10,42  x      x      10,08  
10)  Sara Backman                     VasaIS                    9,39              
     8,99   9,39   8,93   8,43   
11)  Agnes Berglund                   IFFyren                   9,24              
     x      9,24   8,18   9,00   
12)  Ronja Asp                       MalaxIF                   8,00              
     x      x      x      8,00   


P13 60m		Final,  -1,0
1)   Jål Blomqvist                   IFFyren                   8,97              
2)   Axel Granbäck                    IFKraft                   9,04              
3)   Nico Hakala                      IFFemman                  9,19              
4)   Hampus Berglund                  IFVom                     9,53              


F13 60m		Final,  +0,8
1)   Hanna Lindberg                   IFFemman                  8,77              
2)   Julia Groop                      IFKraft                   9,18              
3)   Engla-Lie Holländer              IFNykn                    9,30              
4)   Birhane Rauha-Maria              VaasTo                    9,37              
5)   Tindra Kummel                    IFKraft                   9,50              
6)   Clara Linqvist                   IFNykn                    9,95              
7)   Fanny Karls                      MalaxIF                   10,29             


P13 Höjd	Final
1)   Hampus Berglund                  IFVom                     130               
     115    120    125    130    135    
     o      xo     o      o      xxx    


F13 Höjd	Final
1)   Elizabeth Fogde                  MalaxIF                   150               
     140    150    157    
     o      o      xxx    
2)   Engla-Lie Holländer              IFNykn                    135               
     130    135    140    
     o      o      xxx    
3)   Tindra Kummel                    IFKraft                   120               
     95     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      xo     o      o      xxx    
4)   Clara Linqvist                   IFNykn                    115               
     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    
5)   Fanny Karls                      MalaxIF                   115               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xx-    


P13 Diskus	Final
1)   Jål Blomqvist                   IFFyren                   31,01             
     29,85  31,01  28,30  x      


F13 Diskus	Final
1)   Hanna Lindberg                   IFFemman                  30,58             
     30,58  29,22  x      x      
2)   Elizabeth Fogde                  MalaxIF                   16,62             
     x      x      x      16,62  
3)   Julia Groop                      IFKraft                   15,31             
     12,97  14,77  x      15,31  
4)   Elin Vägar                       IFFyren                   14,97             
     14,97  14,57  x      x      


P15 100m		Final,  +4,1
1)   Sameli Pukkinen                  VaasTo                    12,92             


F15 100m
1)   Janna Siegfrids                  VasaIS                    13,48             
2)   Elizabeth Fogde                  MalaxIF                   13,52             
3)   Belinda Stenroos                 IFNykn                    13,76             
3)   Moa Forslund                     VasaIS                    13,76             
5)   Alicia Björkvik                  IKFalken                  13,82             
6)   Ida Lärka                        IFKraft                   14,39             
7)   Natalie Stenlund                 IFKraft                   14,58             
8)   Riina Oravasaari                 VaasTo                    15,25             

Final heat 1,  +2,1
1)   Janna Siegfrids                  VasaIS                    13,48             
2)   Belinda Stenroos                 IFNykn                    13,76             
3)   Natalie Stenlund                 IFKraft                   14,58             


Final heat 2,  +2,1
1)   Elizabeth Fogde                  MalaxIF                   13,52             
2)   Moa Forslund                     VasaIS                    13,76             
3)   Alicia Björkvik                  IKFalken                  13,82             
4)   Ida Lärka                        IFKraft                   14,39             
5)   Riina Oravasaari                 VaasTo                    15,25             


F15 Längd		Final
1)   Janna Siegfrids                  VasaIS                    4,99 +0,8          
     4,99   4,60   4,66   x      4,68   4,88   
     +0,8   +0,7   +0,5   +0,5   -0,1   -0,1   
2)   Hanna Lindberg                   IFFemman                  4,70 +0,4          
     4,53   4,36   4,34   x      4,70   3,77   
     +0,0   +0,1   -0,1   -0,8   +0,4   +1,3   
3)   Johanna Tikkala                  IFKraft                   4,53 +1,4          
     x      x      x      4,37   4,37   4,53   
     +0,2   +1,3   -0,6   +2,0   +0,8   +1,4   
4)   Alicia Björkvik                  IKFalken                  4,43 -1,0          
     x      4,34   4,43   4,21   4,35   4,18   
     +0,6   +0,7   -1,0   -0,4   -0,3   +1,3   
5)   Ida Lärka                        IFKraft                   4,34 +2,1  4,17 +0,5
     4,34   4,17   x      3,99   4,10   x      
     +2,1   +0,5   +2,0   +0,2   -0,4   +0,1   
6)   Mathilde Söderback               MalaxIF                   4,02 +0,8          
     4,02   x      3,92   3,69   -      -      
     +0,8   +0,1   -0,6   -0,4                 


P15 Kula		Final
1)   Lucas Nordgren                   IFKraft                   10,08             
     9,37   8,94   9,71   10,08  
2)   Sameli Pukkinen                  VaasTo                    10,06             
     9,27   x      9,70   10,06  
3)   Joakim Bäck                      IFNykn                    9,09              
     9,09   8,43   8,43   8,81   


F15 Kula		Final
1)   Johanna Tikkala                  IFKraft                   11,10             
     10,22  10,73  11,10  10,90  
2)   Felicia Lindström                IFFemman                  9,25              
     8,82   9,23   9,25   x      
3)   Fanny Forsman                    VasaIS                    8,68              
     8,68   8,66   8,30   7,96   
4)   Nathalie Nyback                  IFNykn                    8,01              
     7,64   7,68   7,65   8,01   
5)   Michelle Nyback                  IFNykn                    7,92              
     7,62   7,78   7,92   7,58   


P15 Diskus	Final
1)   Lucas Nordgren                   IFKraft                   31,50             
   31,50  31,35  30,70  x      29,57  29,63  
2)   Joakim Bäck                      IFNykn                    22,13             
     20,11  x      22,13  19,95  x      x      


F15 Diskus	Final
1)   Felicia Lindström                IFFemman                  30,61             
     x      28,62  27,32  x      26,91  30,61  
2)   Fanny Forsman                    VasaIS                    29,54             
     27,50  28,49  29,54  28,20  24,92  26,20  
3)   Michelle Nyback                  IFNykn                    27,35             
     27,35  x      23,74  x      x      x      
4)   Sofia Hagman                     IKFalken                  25,75             
     x      25,36  x      25,75  24,02  x      


H17 100m	Final,  +4,1
1)   Mattias Asp                      VasaIS                    11,90             
2)   Anton Sandvik                    IFVom                     11,98             
3)   Lucas Mulders                    VasaIS                    12,10             
4)   Christoffer Pått                 VasaIS                    12,13             
5)   Jere Virta                       VaasTo                    12,63             
6)   Viktor Björkell                  VasaIS                    13,02             


D17 100m	Final,  +1,4
1)   Fina Backholm                    VasaIS                    13,04             


H17 Längd	Final
1)   Jere Virta                       VaasTo                    5,37 -0,9          
     5,24   5,37   5,19   5,23   5,37   5,21   
     +1,3   +0,4   +0,8   +0,3   -0,9   +1,4   


D17 Längd	Final
1)   Ida Backman                      IFDrott                   4,85 +0,4          
     4,85   x      4,48   4,44   4,60   x      
     +0,4   +2,6   -0,8   -0,2   -1,0   -0,8   
2)   Fina Backholm                    VasaIS                    4,69 -0,6          
     x         4,66   x        4,69   4,54   x      
     +0,0   +0,8   +1,4   -0,6   +1,2   +0,7   


D17 Kula		Final
1)   Linn Sund                        VasaIS                    13,82             
     13,82  x      x      13,45  13,43  13,70  
2)   Erica Karlström                  IFNykn                    9,14              
     9,05   x      x      9,14   x      8,89   


D17 Diskus	Final

1)   Linn Sund                        VasaIS                    41,08             
     38,56  x      40,98  38,61  x      41,08  
2)   Erica Karlström                  IFNykn                    26,13             
     x      25,46  x      26,13  x      25,43  

Alla resultat 2018


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan