Resultat: 05.06.2018 RT i Karleby

RT Karleby Kyrkbackens idrottsplan 5.6.2018

TULOKSET

M 200 m

 1. Christoffer Envall      1991 IKFalken            22,28  
 2. Filiph Johansson      1997 GamlakIF           22,46  
 3. Nay Ta Tha               2000 LarsmoIF           23,39  
 4. Rasmus Envall          1999 IKFalken            23,73  
 5. Alexander Rönnskär  2000 IKFalken           23,92  
 6. Maxim Backlund        1999 IFNykn              24,21  
 7. Kasperi Keiski            2000 KälvTa              24,70  
 8. Johannes Åhman       2002 IFDrott              25,47  
 9. Viktor Wistbacka                 GamlakIF          27,29      
      Ali Cheraghi               2001 IKFalken           DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +2,7

  1. Alexander Rönnskär     2000 IKFalken           23,92  
  2. Kasperi Keiski               2000 KälvTa              24,70  
  3. Johannes Åhman          2002 IFDrott              25,47  
  4. Viktor Wistbacka           GamlakIF                   27,29     
      Ali Cheraghi                  2001 IKFalken            DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: +3,9

  1. Christoffer Envall          1991 IKFalken            22,28  
  2. Filiph Johansson           1997 GamlakIF          22,46  
  3. Nay Ta Tha                   2000 LarsmoIF           23,39  
  4. Rasmus Envall              1999 IKFalken            23,73  
  5. Maxim Backlund            1999 IFNykn               24,21

M 800 m

1. Robert Hagström             1987 GamlakIF         2.02,28  
2. Felix Forsgård                  1998 IFNykn             2.05,62  
3. Pauli Ruostetsaari            1995 GamlakIF        2.06,42  
4. Konsta Puutio                   1997 YkspRei          2.15,09  
5. Markku Ainali                    1963 KokkVei          2.41,61     
    Tapani Kärjä                     1988 KalajJu            DNS      
    Robin Kronqvist                2000                         DNS

M 5000 m

1. Pauli Ruostetsaari          1995 GamlakIF       15.27,02  
2. Jonas Härtull                   1988 GamlakIF        16.24,60

P9 40 m

  1. Alex Furu                    2010 GamlakIF             7,13  
  2. William Lerbacka        2010 GamlakIF             7,24  
  3. Tobias Cederholm      2010 IFNykn                 7,38  
  4. Alex Ljungberg           2009 IFÅsarna              7,58
  5. Leevi Nissilä               2010  LohtVei                7,61
  6. Melvin Lindqvist          2009 IKFalken              7,85  
  7. Malte Stenman           2011 IKFalken               8,68
  8. Max Bodbacka            2010 IKFalken              8,77
  9. Onni Kjellbäck                     GamlakIF             8,99

Erä 1                Tuuli: +3,8

  1. William Lerbacka     2010 GamlakIF             7,24  
   2. Leevi Nissilä            2010 LohtVei                7,61  
   3. Melvin Lindqvist       2009 IKFalken              7,85  
   4. Max Bodbacka         2010 IKFalken              8,77
   5. Onni Kjellbäck          GamlakIF                      8,99

Erä 2                Tuuli: +2,2

  1. Alex Furu                    2010 GamlakIF           7,13  
  2. Tobias Cederholm      2010 IFNykn               7,38  
  3. Alex Ljungberg           2009 IFÅsarna             7,58  
  4. Malte Stenman           2011 IKFalken             8,68     
    Melvin Lindqvist           2009 IKFalken             DNS

P9 Pituus

   1. Alex Furu                   2010 GamlakIF             2,94                            
       2,89  2,94     X                            
   2. William Lerbacka       2010 GamlakIF             2,86                            
       2,78  2,86  2,77                          
  3. Alex Ljungberg           2009 IFÅsarna              2,79                            
      2,79  2,68     X                            
  4. Tobias Cederholm     2010 IFNykn                  2,70                              
      X     X  2,70                            
  5. Leevi Nissilä               2010 LohtVei                2,62                           
     2,61  2,60  2,62                            
  6. Melvin Lindqvist          2009 IKFalken             2,61                            
     2,44  2,53  2,61                            
  7. Malte Stenman           2011 IKFalken              2,50                            
     2,17  2,27  2,50                            
  8. Max Bodbacka            2010 IKFalken             2,03                              
  X  2,00  2,03                                          
      Melvin Lindqvist          2009 IKFalken             DNS                                  

P9 Pallonheitto

  1. Alex Ljungberg          2009 IFÅsarna            22,18          
      22,18  
  2. Tobias Cederholm     2010 IFNykn              21,69          
      21,69  
 3. Leevi Nissilä               2010 LohtVei             20,80          
     20,80  
 4. William Lerbacka        2010 GamlakIF         18,99          
     18,99  
 5. Alex Furu                    2010 GamlakIF         16,79          
     16,79  
  6. Max Bodbacka          2010 IKFalken           15,44          
     15,44  
  7. Malte Stenman          2011 IKFalken           15,02          
     15,02  
  8. Onni Kjellbäck                    GamlakIF           11,61          
      11,61

P11 60 m

  1. Atte Salminen          2007 KaustPV              9,36  
  2. Aron Hägglund        2008 GamlakIF             9,84  
  3. Arvid Kock              2008 IKFalken               9,85  
  4. Nicky Rajala           2007 KokkVei                9,89  
  5. Evert Biskop           2008 GamlakIF            10,19  
  6. William Strandvall  2008 IFÅsarna              10,28  
  7. Morgan Stenman   2007 IKFalken              10,49  
  8. Aron Åkerlund        2008 GamlakIF             10,66  
  9. Joar Mansström     2008 IKFalken               10,85 
 10. Thorion Takanen            GamlakIF             10,87     
       Anton Furu             2007 GamlakIF              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +3,9

  1. Aron Hägglund      2008 GamlakIF             9,84  
  2. Arvid Kock             2008 IKFalken              9,85
  3. Nicky Rajala          2007 KokkVei               9,89
  4. William Strandvall 2008 IFÅsarna            10,28  
  5. Joar Mansström    2008 IKFalken            10,85    
       Anton Furu           2007 GamlakIF            DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,9

  1. Atte Salminen         2007 KaustPV             9,36  
  2. Evert Biskop           2008 GamlakIF          10,19  
  3. Morgan Stenman   2007 IKFalken            10,49  
  4. Aron Åkerlund        2008 GamlakIF           10,66  
  5. Thorion Takanen             GamlakIF           10,87

P11 1000 m

1. Arvid Kock                 2008 IKFalken          3.50,39  
2. William Strandvall     2008 IFÅsarna          3.51,86  
3. Joar Mannström        2008 IKFalken          4.01,78  
4. Evert Biskop             2008 GamlakIF          4.11,92 
5. Morgan Stenman      2007 IKFalken          4.48,85     
   Anton Furu                2007 GamlakIF          DNS

P11 Pituus

  1. Atte Salminen          2007 KaustPV             3,99                            
     3,86  3,89  3,99                            
  2. Nicky Rajala            2007 KokkVei              3,56                            
       3,38  3,56  3,50                            
   3. Aron Hägglund       2008 GamlakIF            3,22                            
       2,98  3,20  3,22                            
  4. Arvid Kock               2008 IKFalken             3,12                            
      3,12     -  3,04                            
  5. Joar Mannström      2008 IKFalken             3,09                            
       3,06  2,90  3,09                             
  6. Morgan Stenman     2007 IKFalken             3,08                               
       X  3,08  2,71                            
  7. Evert Biskop            2008 GamlakIF            3,03                            
     3,03  2,99     X                            
  8. William Strandvall    2008 IFÅsarna             2,92                            
      2,77  2,92  2,87                               
       Anton Furu              2007 GamlakIF            DNS                                       
      Thorion Takanen              GamlakIF             DNS                                  

P13 60 m

  1. Oliver Takanen          2005 GamlakIF             8,39  
  2. Nante Korkatti            2005 GamlakIF             8,40  
  3. Anton Hietapakka      2006 GamlakIF             8,57  
  4. Benjamin Holmbäck  2005 IFÅsarna              8,60  
  5. Matias Åberg             2005 GamlakIF             8,75  
  6. Jere Virkkala             2005 GamlakIF             8,80  
  6. Jani Mäenpää           2005 GamlakIF             8,80  
  8. Elmo Jukkola            2006 LohtVei                 8,85  
  9. Otto Holm                 2006 GamlakIF             8,93  
10. Niklas Kjellbäck        2005 GamlakIF             8,95  
11. Kasper Biskop          2005 GamlakIF             9,36  
12. Davin Flocco             2005 GamlakIF            9,53 
13. Viktor Store               2005 GamlakIF            9,75  
14. Conrad Mannström   2005 IKFalken             9,78
15. Jimi Rousu                2005 GamlakIF            9,79  
16. Artur Anttila               2005 GamlakIF           10,41     
      Miro Heikkilä             2005 GamlakIF            DNS 

Erä 1                Tuuli: +3,6

  1. Oliver Takanen         2005 GamlakIF             8,39  
  2. Nante Korkatti           2005 GamlakIF             8,40  
  3. Matias Åberg             2005 GamlakIF            8,75  
  4. Jani Mäenpää           2005 GamlakIF             8,80  
  5. Artur Anttila               2005 GamlakIF           10,41   

Erä 2                Tuuli: +3,4

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck    2005 IFÅsarna             8,60  
  2. Otto Holm                    2006 GamlakIF            8,93  
  3. Niklas Kjellbäck           2005 GamlakIF            8,95  
  4. Viktor Store                  2005 GamlakIF            9,75
  5. Conrad Mannström     2005 IKFalken              9,78     
      Miro Heikkilä               2005 GamlakIF             DNS

Erä 3                Tuuli: +3,4

  1. Anton Hietapakka      2006 GamlakIF            8,57  
  2. Jere Virkkala              2005 GamlakIF            8,80  
  3. Elmo Jukkola             2006 LohtVei                8,85  
  4. Kasper Biskop           2005 GamlakIF             9,36  
  5. Davin Flocco             2005 GamlakIF             9,53  
  6. Jimi Rousu                2005 GamlakIF             9,79

P13 1000 m

1. Elmo Jukkola            2006 LohtVei              3.10,52  
2. Jani Mäenpää           2005 GamlakIF           3.11,64  
3. Nante Korkatti           2005 GamlakIF           3.20,40  
4. Kasper Biskop          2005 GamlakIF           3.20,47  
5. Jimi Rousu                2005 GamlakIF           3.34,08  
6. Viktor Store               2005 GamlakIF           3.36,16  
7. Jere Virkkala             2005 GamlakIF           3.38,86  
8. Urho Mäkinen            2006 NivU                  3.39,85  
9. Otto Holm                  2006 GamlakIF           3.43,58  
10. Davin Flocco            2005 GamlakIF          3.46,02  
11. Mico Sjölund            2005 LarsmoIF           3.47,32
12. Conrad Mannström  2005 IKFalken            3.57,96  
13. Anton Hietapakka    2006 GamlakIF           3.58,66  
14. Artur Anttila              2005 GamlakIF           4.02,51     
      Niklas Kjellbäck       2005 GamlakIF            DNS     
      Miro Heikkilä            2005 GamlakIF            DNS      
      Matias Åberg           2005 GamlakIF            DNS

P13 Pituus

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck          2005 IFÅsarna             4,06 +1,7                       
      4,06           +1,7  
  2. Conrad Mannström           2005 IKFalken             3,82 +2,7 w  
      3,78 +1,4    3,82 +2,7  
  3. Oliver Takanen                 2005 GamlakIF            3,52 +1,7                       
     3,52           +1.7

P15 100 m

                     Tuuli: +2,0

  1. Benjamin Olli                    2004 IFFemman          12,42  
 2. Valter Lerbacka                 2003 GamlakIF            13,96     
     Ber Dway Sel                    2004 LarsmoIF              DNS

P15 Pituus

  1. Benjamin Olli                  2004 IFFemman             5,48 +3,1 w  
      4,21 +2,0           5,48       +3,1 

M17 800 m

1. Josef Höglund                2002 IKFalken          2.09,71  
2. Johannes Ehrs               2002 IFVom             2.21,33  
3. Axel Norrbacka              2002 IKFalken          2.24,62  
4. Nico Mäenpää               2002 GamlakIF         2.33,66     
    Roope Kangasvieri        2001 ToholU             DNS     
    Leonard Markén            2003 IFVom               DNS

N 200 m

                     Tuuli: +2,3

  1. Simone Wiklund           1992 IFNykn              26,39  
  2. Eveliina Bogdanoff       1996 KuivAu              26,71  
  3. Nelli Mustola                 2002 KalajJu             27,92  
  4. Wilma Huuhka              2003 KokkVei            28,84  
  5. Vilma Jukkola               2003 LohtVei             29,05
  6. Hilma Rantala              2003 KokkVei             29,89

N 800 m

1. Katri Mustola               1992 KalajJu           2.15,25  
2. Erika Utriainen             1986 VeitsilKV        2.19,74 
3. Johanna Ala-Pöntiö     1991 KälvTa            2.25,21
4. Ninni Löf                      1998 KalajJu            2.32,80  
5. Eveliina Karlsson        1999 IKFalken          2.45,89

N 5000 m

1. Päivi Knutar              1976 KälvTa           18.27,51  
2. Lotta Sumuvuori       1999 SeinäjSU        18.33,55  
3. Cecilia Österblad      2000 VasaIS           19.36,61  
4. Henna Rautiainen    1991 HimU               20.41,42     
    Anni Penttilä             2001 VeikkVei         DNS

T9 40 m

  1. Tessa Kastrén            2009 GamlakIF             6,90  
  2. Ines Piispanen            2009 GamlakIF             7,12  
  3. Isabella Flocco           2009 GamlakIF             7,17
  4. Izabelle Viitasalo        2009 IFÅsarna              7,24  
  5. Elsa Takanen                      GamlakIF             7,29  
  6. Oona Kiili                   2010 GamlakIF              7,45  
  7. Matilda Ainasoja        2009 IKFalken               7,52  
  8. Julia Strandvall          2010 IFÅsarna              7,55
  9. Inka Kähkölä              2010 GamlakIF             7,57  
  9. Amanda Penttilä                  GamlakIF            7,57
 11. Eerika Tyni               2010 IFDrott                  7,71  
 12. Saana Huhtala                  GamlakIF              7,94
 13. Milla Byström           2009 IKFalken               8,08  
 14. Jennifer Holmbäck   2009 IFÅsarna              8,40

Erä 1                Tuuli: +4,2

  1. Tessa Kastrén          2009 GamlakIF             6,90  
  2. Isabella Flocco         2009 GamlakIF             7,17  
  3. Matilda Ainasoja      2009 IKFalken               7,52  
  4. Julia Strandvall        2010 IFÅsarna              7,55  
  5. Inka Kähkölä            2010 GamlakIF             7,57  
  6. Eerika Tyni               2010 IFDrott                 7,71

Erä 2                Tuuli: +2,1

  1. Ines Piispanen         2009 GamlakIF             7,12  
  2. Izabelle Viitasalo      2009 IFÅsarna              7,24  
  3. Elsa Takanen                     GamlakIF            7,29
  4. Oona Kiili                  2010 GamlakIF             7,45 
  5. Amanda Penttilä                GamlakIF             7,57  
  6. Saana Huhtala                   GamlakIF             7,94  
  7. Milla Byström            2009 IKFalken              8,08  
  8. Jennifer Holmbäck    2009 IFÅsarna             8,40

T9 Pituus

  1. Isabella Flocco         2009 GamlakIF             3,30                             
      3,30  3,24  3,22                          
  2. Tessa Kastrén          2009 GamlakIF             3,07                            
       2,85  3,06  3,07                            
  3. Ines Piispanen         2009 GamlakIF             3,03                           
     2,96  3,03  2,90                            
  4. Matilda Ainasoja      2009 IKFalken               2,92                            
     2,92  2,84  2,84                            
 5. Elsa Takanen                     GamlakIF             2,91                            
     2,91  2,79  2,90            
 6. Amanda Penttilä                  GamlakIF            2,75                               
      X  2,75  2,63                          
  7. Saana Huhtala                    GamlakIF           2,70                            
      2,39  2,49  2,70                            
 8. Izabelle Viitasalo        2009 IFÅsarna             2,64                            
      2,53     X  2,64                             
 9. Oona Kiili                   2010 GamlakIF             2,63                            
     2,60  2,63  2,20                            
10. Julia Strandvall         2010 IFÅsarna              2,63                            
       2,21  2,63  2,46                            
11. Milla Byström            2009 IKFalken              2,57                            
      2,49  2,48  2,57                            
12. Eerika Tyni                2010 IFDrott                 2,48      SB                      
      2,42  2,48  2,40                            
13. Inka Kähkölä              2010 GamlakIF            2,47                            
      2,37     X  2,47                                     
14. Minttu Huhtala                    YkspRei              2,37                            
       2,20  2,37  2,14               
15. Neea Huhtala                     YkspRei              1,37                            
      1,03  1,37  0,63                          

T9 Pallonheitto

  1. Minttu Huhtala                    YkspRei                 21,00          
     21,00  
  2. Isabella Flocco                   2009 GamlakIF     18,29          
     18,29  
  3. Tessa Kastrén                    2009 GamlakIF      15,27          
      15,27  
4. Jennifer Holmbäck               2009 IFÅsarna       15,22          
     15,22  
5. Ines Piispanen                     2009 GamlakIF      13,05          
13,05  
6. Izabelle Viitasalo                  2009 IFÅsarna       11,35          
11,35  
7. Eerika Tyni                           2010 IFDrott           10,92          
10,92  
8. Julia Strandvall                     2010 IFÅsarna         8,80           
8,80  
9. Neea Huhtala                                 YkspRei          6,52           
6,52     
Oona Kiili                                2010 GamlakIF          DNS        

T11 60 m

  1. Vanessa Store                 2007 KälvTa                9,02  
  2. Dayna Austen                  2008 GamlakIF            9,09  
  3. Veronica Raikula             2007 GamlakIF            9,25  
  4. Angelina Laurén              2007 IFÅsarna             9,32  
  5. Ellen Kock                       2008 IKFalken              9,34  
  6. Ronja Ljungberg             2007 IFÅsarna              9,66  
  7. Joanna Silvennoinen      2008 KokkVei               9,67  
  8. Linn Bergström               2008 IFNykn                 9,82  
  9. Carolina Åhman             2007 IFDrott                  9,84  
  9. Linnea Strandvall           2008 IKFalken               9,84
 11. Linn Björkskog              2008 LarsmoIF              9,97  
 12. Holm Elin                      2007 IFÅsarna             10,09
 13. Sointu Finnilä                2007 GamlakIF            10,25  
 14. Sara Cederholm           2008 IFNykn                 10,29
 15. Natalie Ainasoja           2007 IKFalken              10,40
 16. Minea Yli-Kärkelä         2008 ParkU                  10,70
 17. Nathalie Stråka             2008 IFNykn                10,89  
 18. Melissa Kjellbäck          2007 GamlakIF            10,96
 19. Cecilia Flocco               2007 GamlakIF            11,00  
 20. Anjelica Bodbacka        2008 IKFalken              11,22     
       Ninni Kähkölä               2007 GamlakIF              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +3,7

  1. Veronica Raikula           2007 GamlakIF                9,25  
  2. Angelina Laurén            2007 IFÅsarna                 9,32  
  3. Ellen Kock                     2008 IKFalken                  9,34  
  4. Linn Björkskog              2008 LarsmoIF                 9,97  
  5. Sara Cederholm           2008 IFNykn                    10,29  
  6. Anjelica Bodbacka        2008 IKFalken                 11,22     
      Ninni Kähkölä               2007 GamlakIF                DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: +3,1

  1. Dayna Austen               2008 GamlakIF                9,09  
  2. Ronja Ljungberg           2007 IFÅsarna                 9,66  
  3. Joanna Silvennoinen    2008 KokkVei                   9,67  
  4. Natalie Ainasoja            2007 IKFalken                10,40  
  5. Minea Yli-Kärkelä          2008 ParkU                    10,70  
  6. Nathalie Stråka             2008 IFNykn                   10,89 
  7. Cecilia Flocco               2007 GamlakIF               11,00

Erä 3                Tuuli: +2,8

  1. Vanessa Store                2007 KälvTa               9,02
  2. Linn Bergström               2008 IFNykn               9,82  
  3. Carolina Åhman              2007 IFDrott               9,84  
  3. Linnea Strandvall            2008 IKFalken            9,84  
  5. Holm Elin                        2007 IFÅsarna            10,09  
  6. Sointu Finnilä                  2007 GamlakIF           10,25  
  7. Melissa Kjellbäck            2007 GamlakIF           10,96

T11 1000 m

1. Veronica Raikula              2007 GamlakIF          3.46,67  
2. Joanna Silvennoinen       2008 KokkVei             3.52,26  
3. Jeanessa Finne               2008 IKFalken            3.53,79  
4. Ellen Kock                       2008 IKFalken             4.01,71  
5. Elsie Björkfors                 2007 IFÅsarna             4.05,47
6. Sara Cederholm              2008 IFNykn                4.16,32  
7. Anjelica Bodbacka          2008 IKFalken              4.48,55     
    Melissa Kjellbäck            2007 GamlakIF             DNS     
    Minea Yli-Kärkelä            2008 ParkU                  DNS

T11 Pituus

  1. Vanessa Store                2007 KälvTa               4,05                            
      4,05     X  3,85                            
  2. Veronica Raikula            2007 GamlakIF            3,61                            
       3,58  3,61  3,59                            
  3. Linnea Strandvall           2008 IKFalken             3,48                            
      3,48  3,44  3,48                       
  4. Ellen Kock                      2008 IKFalken             3,48                           
      3,48  3,35  3,31                            
  5. Angelina Laurén             2007 IFÅsarna             3,48                            
      3,48  3,19  3,22                            
 6. Sara Cederholm              2008 IFNykn                3,43                            
     3,43  3,42  3,31                            
  7. Carolina Åhman              2007 IFDrott                3,42                            
      3,42  3,37  3,19                            
  8. Linn Bergström               2008 IFNykn                3,41                            
      3,41  3,25  3,24                           
  9. Ronja Ljungberg             2007 IFÅsarna             3,36                            
      3,34  3,36  3,26                            
10. Natalie Ainasoja             2007 IKFalken             3,33                            
      3,02  3,33  3,29                            
11. Holm Elin                       2007 IFÅsarna             3,29                            
      3,06  3,29     X                          
12. Elsie Björkfors               2007 IFÅsarna              3,25                            
      2,99  3,25  3,05                            
13. Joanna Silvennoinen     2008 KokkVei               3,24                            
      2,87  3,10  3,24                            
14. Dayna Austen               2008 GamlakIF             3,06                            
      3,06  2,97  3,06                            
 15. Sointu Finnilä               2007 GamlakIF             3,06                            
       3,06  2,97  3,00                          
 16. Linn Björkskog              2008 LarsmoIF            3,04                            
       2,83  3,04  2,97                            
 17. Nathalie Stråka             2008 IFNykn                 2,80                            
       2,80  2,60  2,65                            
 18. Minea Yli-Kärkelä         2008 ParkU                 2,79                          
        2,70  2,71  2,79                            
 19. Cecilia Flocco                2007 GamlakIF          2,73                            
        2,72  2,73  2,67                            
 20. Melissa Kjellbäck          2007 GamlakIF           2,68                           
       2,68  2,58  2,38                            
 21. Anjelica Bodbacka        2008 IKFalken             2,62                            
        2,48  2,30  2,62                               
        Ninni Kähkölä              2007 GamlakIF            DNS                                  

T13 60 m

  1. Priscilla Boateng           2005 IFDrott                   8,58  
  2. Vilma Björkskog            2006 LarsmoIF               8,97  
  3. Vilma Knutar                 2006 KokkVei                 9,03  
  4. Malva Brännbacka        2006 LarsmoIF               9,21  
  5. Ada Djupsund               2006 KokkVei                 9,41  
  6. Josefina Kackur            2006 LarsmoIF               9,46  
  7. Malin Cederholm           2006 IFNykn                  9,66  
  8. Linnea Kackur               2005 LarsmoIF               9,84  
  9. Yasmine Bodbacka       2006 IKFalken              10,05     
       Tuulia Paavola             2005 LohtVei                 DNS     
       Elin Jakobsson            2005 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +3,2

  1. Vilma Björkskog            2006 LarsmoIF             8,97  
  2. Malva Brännbacka        2006 LarsmoIF             9,21 
  3. Ada Djupsund                2006 KokkVei              9,41 
  4. Malin Cederholm           2006 IFNykn                9,66     
      Tuulia Paavola              2005 LohtVei               DNS     
       Elin Jakobsson            2005 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: +5,4

  1. Priscilla Boateng          2005 IFDrott              8,58   
      2. Vilma Knutar            2006 KokkVei            9,03  
      3. Josefina Kackur       2006 LarsmoIF          9,46  
      4. Linnea Kackur          2005 LarsmoIF          9,84  
      5. Yasmine Bodbacka  2006 IKFalken         10,05

T13 1000 m

1. Assi Hakala                    2005 HimU             3.27,53  
2. Emma Mäkinen              2005 NivU              3.30,92  
3. Vanessa Store               2007 KälvTa            3.42,38  
4. Adéle Zittra                    2005 IFÅsarna         3.44,98    
  Tuulia Paavola                 2005 LohtVei            DNS   
   Malin Cederholm            2006 IFNykn             DNS   
   Yasmine Bodbacka         2006 IKFalken          DNS

T13 Pituus

  1. Vilma Knutar               2006 KokkVei             4,19 +1,9                       
       4,19                +1,9       
  2. Vilma Björkskog          2006 LarsmoIF           4,10 +2,7 w  
      4,05 +1,5           4,10  4,05           +2,7  +1,5  
  3. Ada Djupsund             2006 KokkVei              4,05 +1,1                       
      4,05                +1,1       
  4. Malva Brännbacka      2006 LarsmoIF            3,98 +1,2                       
       3,98           +1,2  
 4. Mia Känsäkangas       2005 KokkVei                3,98 +1,8                      
     3,98           +1,8    
 6. Josefina Kackur          2006 LarsmoIF             3,89 +2,4 w  
      3,66 +2,0           3,89  3,66           +2,4  +2,0  
 7. Malin Cederholm         2006 IFNykn                3,78 +2,9 w   
     3,48 +2,0           3,78  3,48           +2,9  +2,0  
 8. Linnea Kackur            2005 LarsmoIF             3,71 +2,7 w                      
     3,71                +2,7       
9. Yasmine Bodbacka     2006 IKFalken             3,50 +3,5 w  
    3,41 +0,7           3,50  3,41           +3,5  +0,7     
    Elin Jakobsson            2005 IFÅsarna              DNS                                  

T15 100 m

1. Wilma Huuhka                 2003 KokkVei             13,17  
2. Rosaline Sesay                         KokkTU             13,54  
3. Hilma Rantala                  2003 KokkVei             13,78  
4. Charlotta Sandkulla          2004 IFÅsarna           14,01 
5. Vilma Jukkola                   2003 LohtVei              14,15  
5. Alicia Björkvik                   2004 IKFalken            14,15  
7. Emma Fors                       2004 IKFalken            14,59 
8. Laura Byström                  2003 IKFalken            14,64  
9. Laura Lehto                      2004 KokkVei             15,22
10. Neah Nyman                  2004 IFÅsar                15,23

Erä 1                Tuuli: +2,2

 1. Rosaline Sesay                          KokkTU             13,54  
2. Hilma Rantala                     2003 KokkVei            13,78   
3. Vilma Jukkola                     2003 LohtVei              14,15
3. Alicia Björkvik                     2004 IKFalken            14,15  
5. Neah Nyman                      2004 IFÅsar                15,23

Erä 2                Tuuli: +3,5
1. Wilma Huuhka                   2003 KokkVei             13,17  
2. Charlotta Sandkulla           2004 IFÅsarna            14,01  
3. Emma Fors                        2004 IKFalken            14,59  
4. Laura Byström                   2003 IKFalken            14,64  
5. Laura Lehto                       2004 KokkVei             15,22

T15 Pituus

  1. Alicia Björkvik                 2004 IKFalken             4,71 +4,0 w                      
      4,71           +4,0
  2. Charlotta Sandkulla        2004 IFÅsarna             4,57 +2,4 w  
      4,30 +1,4           4,57  4,30           +2,4  +1,4  
3. Neah Nyman                    2004 IFÅsar                 4,05 +3,2 w  
    3,67 +1,0           4,05  3,67           +3,2  +1.0

N17 800 m

1. Enni Katajalaakso             2002 KannU             2.16,40  
2. Justiina Juntunen              2002 KälvTa             2.30,22  
3. Suzette Finne                    2002 IKFalken          2.34,75

N17 Keihäs

  1. Minna Hollanti                2001 GamlakIF          51,19 PB              
      X  51,19  47,97  49,84  50,31      X  
  2. Elin Källberg                   2002 VasaIS              42,20          
     37,61  37,20  42,20  40,69      X  39,54


Alla resultat 2018


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan