Resultat: 06.09.2017 GIF-LIF-IFÅ klubbkamp

GIF-LIF-IFÅsarna Klubbkampen 2017
Kyrkbackens idrottsplan
6.9.2017
Arr: Gamlakarleby IF

Klubbkampspoängen/Seutraottelupisteet
1. Larsmo IF		128,5p
2. Gamlakarleby IF	106p
3. IF Åsarna		101,5p

RESULTAT/TULOKSET

P7 40 m

  1. Elias Åkerlund                          2010 GamlakIF             7,47
  2. William Lerbacka                        2010 GamlakIF             7,69
  3. Alex Furu                               2010 GamlakIF             7,74
  4. Victor Ena                              2010 LarsmoIF             7,90
  5. Axel Lauren                             2011 IFÅsarna             8,00
  6. Jooa Ersta                              2011 GamlakIF             8,35
  7. Tobias Björk                            2010 GamlakIF             8,77
  7. Liam Sundqvist                          2010 LarsmoIF             8,77
  9. Roni Sjölund                                 LarsmoIF             8,89
 10. Liam Biskop                             2012 GamlakIF             8,99
 11. Oliwer Nygård                                LarsmoIF             9,05
 12. Liam Mäkinen                            2012 GamlakIF             9,07
 13. Melvin Vikström                              LarsmoIF             9,10
 14. Kaius Tastula                           2011 GamlakIF             9,17
 15. Pawat Nyman                             2011 IFÅsarna             9,30
 16. Kasper Siekkinen                             IFÅsarna             9,39
 17. Kasper Junkkila                         2011 GamlakIF             9,40
 18. Adas Stonkus                            2011 LarsmoIF             9,54
 19. Johannes Hellman                        2012 GamlakIF             9,85
 20. Isac Lindell                            2011 IFÅsarna             9,86
 21. Willy Enlund                            2012 GamlakIF            11,43
 22. Elis Häggblom                           2013 GamlakIF            11,79
     Elmer Sandbacka                         2011 GamlakIF              DNS
     Evert Sandbacka                         2011 GamlakIF              DNS
     William Kainberg                        2010 IFÅsarna              DNS
     Einar Björkfors                              IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Jooa Ersta                              2011 GamlakIF             8,35
  2. Roni Sjölund                                 LarsmoIF             8,89
  3. Kaius Tastula                           2011 GamlakIF             9,17
  4. Kasper Siekkinen                             IFÅsarna             9,39
  5. Kasper Junkkila                         2011 GamlakIF             9,40
  6. Johannes Hellman                        2012 GamlakIF             9,85

Erä 2                

  1. Elias Åkerlund                          2010 GamlakIF             7,47
  2. Victor Ena                              2010 LarsmoIF             7,90
  3. Axel Lauren                             2011 IFÅsarna             8,00
  4. Melvin Vikström                              LarsmoIF             9,10
     Elmer Sandbacka                         2011 GamlakIF              DNS
     Evert Sandbacka                         2011 GamlakIF              DNS
     William Kainberg                        2010 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 3                

  1. William Lerbacka                        2010 GamlakIF             7,69
  2. Tobias Björk                            2010 GamlakIF             8,77
  3. Liam Biskop                             2012 GamlakIF             8,99
  4. Pawat Nyman                             2011 IFÅsarna             9,30
  5. Adas Stonkus                            2011 LarsmoIF             9,54
  6. Willy Enlund                            2012 GamlakIF            11,43

Erä 4                

  1. Alex Furu                               2010 GamlakIF             7,74
  2. Liam Sundqvist                          2010 LarsmoIF             8,77
  3. Oliwer Nygård                                LarsmoIF             9,05
  4. Liam Mäkinen                            2012 GamlakIF             9,07
  5. Isac Lindell                            2011 IFÅsarna             9,86
  6. Elis Häggblom                           2013 GamlakIF            11,79
     Einar Björkfors                              IFÅsarna              DNS

P7 Pallonheitto

  1. William Lerbacka                        2010 GamlakIF            18,96
  2. Liam Sundqvist                          2010 LarsmoIF            18,66
  3. Elias Åkerlund                          2010 GamlakIF            16,82
  4. Alex Furu                               2010 GamlakIF            13,98
  5. Tobias Björk                            2010 GamlakIF            13,46
  6. Jooa Ersta                              2011 GamlakIF            11,82
  7. Isac Lindell                            2011 IFÅsarna            11,12
  8. Victor Ena                              2010 LarsmoIF            10,81
  9. Roni Sjölund                                 LarsmoIF            10,58
 10. Liam Biskop                             2012 GamlakIF            10,48
 11. Melvin Vikström                              LarsmoIF            10,26
 12. Adas Stonkus                            2011 LarsmoIF            10,18
 13. Axel Lauren                             2011 IFÅsarna             9,45
 14. Pawat Nyman                             2011 IFÅsarna             9,13
 15. Birk Liljekvist                              LarsmoIF             8,38
 16. Oliwer Nygård                                LarsmoIF             8,18
 17. Kasper Junkkila                         2011 GamlakIF             6,58
 18. Elis Häggblom                           2013 GamlakIF             5,40
 19. Kaius Tastula                           2011 GamlakIF             5,32
 20. Kasper Siekkinen                             IFÅsarna             5,18
 21. Johannes Hellman                        2012 GamlakIF             4,84
 22. Willy Enlund                            2012 GamlakIF             3,52
     Elmer Sandbacka                         2011 GamlakIF              DNS
     Evert Sandbacka                         2011 GamlakIF              DNS
     Liam Mäkinen                            2012 GamlakIF              DNS
     William Kainberg                        2010 IFÅsarna              DNS
     Alfons Lindgren                              LarsmoIF              DNS
     Einar Björkfors                              IFÅsarna              DNS

P9 40 m

  1. Aron Hägglund                           2008 GamlakIF             7,06
  2. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅsarna             7,08
  3. Villy Hiltunen                          2008 LarsmoIF             7,13
  4. Joar Laakso                             2008 IFÅsarna             7,36
  5. Vilgot Backlund                         2009 LarsmoIF             7,47
  6. Hugo Karlström                          2009 IFÅsarna             7,73
  6. Alex Ljungberg                          2009 IFÅsarna             7,73
  8. Aron Åkerlund                           2008 GamlakIF             7,76
  8. Emil Hahtokari                               IFÅsarna             7,76
 10. Elias Häggblom                          2009 GamlakIF             8,20
 11. Colin Dahllund                          2008 LarsmoIF             8,47
     Herman Sandbacka                        2008 GamlakIF              DNS
     Melwin Nygård                                LarsmoIF              DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Christian Lövsund                       2008 IFÅsarna             7,08
  2. Villy Hiltunen                          2008 LarsmoIF             7,13
  3. Alex Ljungberg                          2009 IFÅsarna             7,73
  4. Aron Åkerlund                           2008 GamlakIF             7,76
  4. Emil Hahtokari                               IFÅsarna             7,76
  6. Elias Häggblom                          2009 GamlakIF             8,20
     Melwin Nygård                                LarsmoIF              DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Aron Hägglund                           2008 GamlakIF             7,06
  2. Joar Laakso                             2008 IFÅsarna             7,36
  3. Vilgot Backlund                         2009 LarsmoIF             7,47
  4. Hugo Karlström                          2009 IFÅsarna             7,73
  5. Colin Dahllund                          2008 LarsmoIF             8,47
     Herman Sandbacka                        2008 GamlakIF              DNS

P9 Keihäs

  1. Joar Laakso                             2008 IFÅsarna            15,02
  2. Aron Hägglund                           2008 GamlakIF            14,30
  3. Villy Hiltunen                          2008 LarsmoIF            11,60
  4. Aron Åkerlund                           2008 GamlakIF            11,16
  5. Hugo Karlström                          2009 IFÅsarna            10,40
  6. Alex Ljungberg                          2009 IFÅsarna            10,02
  7. Colin Dahllund                          2008 LarsmoIF             8,17
  8. Elias Häggblom                          2009 GamlakIF             5,02
     Herman Sandbacka                        2008 GamlakIF              DNS
     Melwin Nygård                                LarsmoIF              DNS

P11 60 m

  1. Anton Svenlin                           2006 LarsmoIF             9,27
  2. Anton Furu                              2007 GamlakIF             9,76
  3. Måns Finholm                            2007 LarsmoIF             9,87
  4. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna            10,36
  5. Eelian Berg                             2007 IFÅsarna            10,57
  6. Niklas Sällinen                         2006 GamlakIF            11,05
  6. Aaron Välitalo                               GamlakIF            11,05
  8. Eljas Enlund                            2006 IFÅsarna            11,52
     Benjamin Björk                          2007 GamlakIF              DNS
     Thorion Takanen                         2008 GamlakIF              DNS
     Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Anton Furu                              2007 GamlakIF             9,76
  2. Måns Finholm                            2007 LarsmoIF             9,87
  3. Eelian Berg                             2007 IFÅsarna            10,57
  4. Niklas Sällinen                         2006 GamlakIF            11,05
  5. Eljas Enlund                            2006 IFÅsarna            11,52
     Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Anton Svenlin                           2006 LarsmoIF             9,27
  2. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna            10,36
  3. Aaron Välitalo                               GamlakIF            11,05
     Benjamin Björk                          2007 GamlakIF              DNS
     Thorion Takanen                         2008 GamlakIF              DNS

P11 Pituus

  1. Anton Svenlin                           2006 LarsmoIF             4,21                
  2. Anton Furu                              2007 GamlakIF             3,37                
  3. Niklas Sällinen                         2006 GamlakIF             3,36                
  3. Måns Finholm                            2007 LarsmoIF             3,36                
  5. Eelian Berg                             2007 IFÅsarna             3,30                
  6. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna             3,21                
  7. Aaron Välitalo                               GamlakIF             2,81                
  8. Eljas Enlund                            2006 IFÅsarna             2,70                
  9. Benjamin Björk                          2007 GamlakIF             2,39                
     Thorion Takanen                         2008 GamlakIF              DNS                

P11 Kuula

  1. Erik Sandvik                            2006 GamlakIF             7,81
  2. Alex Lövsund                            2006 IFÅsarna             6,06
  3. Benjamin Björk                          2007 GamlakIF             6,01
  4. Måns Finholm                            2007 LarsmoIF             5,97
  5. Niklas Sällinen                         2006 GamlakIF             5,83
  6. Eelian Berg                             2007 IFÅsarna             5,61
  7. Eljas Enlund                            2006 IFÅsarna             5,38
  8. Emil Forsström                          2007 IFÅsarna             5,23
  9. Aaron Välitalo                               GamlakIF             5,20
 10. Anton Furu                              2007 GamlakIF             4,81
     Thorion Takanen                         2008 GamlakIF              DNS

P13 60 m

  1. Sel Dway                                2004 LarsmoIF             8,15
  2. Viggo Hiltunen                          2004 LarsmoIF             8,65
  3. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna             8,72
  4. Nante Korkatti                          2005 GamlakIF             9,02
  5. Lucas Hansen                            2004 IFÅsarna             9,06
  6. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GamlakIF             9,10
  7. Oliver Takanen                          2005 GamlakIF             9,36
  8. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna             9,57
  9. Niklas Kjellbäck                        2005 GamlakIF             9,80
 10. Kevin Enfors                            2005 IFÅsarna             9,90
 11. Viktor Store                            2005 GamlakIF            10,13
 12. Davin Flocco                            2005 GamlakIF            10,17
 13. Jimi Rousu                              2005 GamlakIF            10,72
 14. Artur Anttila                           2005 GamlakIF            10,76
 15. Aleksi Suomela                               GamlakIF            11,99
     Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Viggo Hiltunen                          2004 LarsmoIF             8,65
  2. Nante Korkatti                          2005 GamlakIF             9,02
  3. Lucas Hansen                            2004 IFÅsarna             9,06
  4. Niklas Kjellbäck                        2005 GamlakIF             9,80
  5. Kevin Enfors                            2005 IFÅsarna             9,90
  6. Davin Flocco                            2005 GamlakIF            10,17
  7. Artur Anttila                           2005 GamlakIF            10,76
     Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Sel Dway                                2004 LarsmoIF             8,15
  2. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna             8,72
  3. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GamlakIF             9,10
  4. Oliver Takanen                          2005 GamlakIF             9,36
  5. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna             9,57
  6. Viktor Store                            2005 GamlakIF            10,13
  7. Jimi Rousu                              2005 GamlakIF            10,72
  8. Aleksi Suomela                               GamlakIF            11,99

P13 Pituus

  1. Sel Dway                                2004 LarsmoIF             5,17                
  2. Lucas Hansen                            2004 IFÅsarna             4,57                
  3. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna             4,41                
  4. Nante Korkatti                          2005 GamlakIF             4,13                
  5. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna             3,74                
  6. Davin Flocco                            2005 GamlakIF             3,59                
  7. Niklas Kjellbäck                        2005 GamlakIF             3,55                
  8. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅsarna             3,48                
  9. Jimi Rousu                              2005 GamlakIF             3,31                
 10. Artur Anttila                           2005 GamlakIF             3,23                
 11. Kevin Enfors                            2005 IFÅsarna             3,22                
 12. Oliver Takanen                          2005 GamlakIF             3,18                
 13. Viktor Store                            2005 GamlakIF             3,02                
 14. Aleksi Suomela                               GamlakIF             2,12                

P13 Kuula

  1. Viggo Hiltunen                          2004 LarsmoIF             9,70
  2. Sel Dway                                2004 LarsmoIF             9,59
  3. Lucas Hansen                            2004 IFÅsarna             8,84
  4. Noah Skog                               2004 IFÅsarna             8,47
  5. Nante Korkatti                          2005 GamlakIF             6,70
  5. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GamlakIF             6,70
  7. Viktor Store                            2005 GamlakIF             5,85
  7. Kevin Enfors                            2005 IFÅsarna             5,85
  9. Oliver Takanen                          2005 GamlakIF             5,63
 10. Aleksi Suomela                               GamlakIF             5,60
 11. Davin Flocco                            2005 GamlakIF             5,57
 12. Hannes Laakso                           2005 IFÅsarna             5,25
 13. Niklas Kjellbäck                        2005 GamlakIF             5,21
 14. Artur Anttila                           2005 GamlakIF             5,11
 15. Anton Forsström                         2005 IFÅsarna             4,74
 16. Jimi Rousu                              2005 GamlakIF             4,66
     Hansen                                                             DNS

T7 40 m

  1. Melina Ollfat                           2010 GamlakIF             7,72
  2. Ellinor Ollqvist                        2010 IFÅsarna             7,76
  3. Inka Kähkölä                                 GamlakIF             7,79
  4. Vilda Liljekvist                             LarsmoIF             7,99
  5. Lumia Biskop                            2010 GamlakIF             8,08
  6. Silja Pulkkinen                         2010 IFÅsarna             8,42
  7. Cassandra Dahllund                      2011 LarsmoIF             8,47
  8. Kajsa Siekkinen                              IFÅsarna             8,70
  9. Adriana Riska                           2010 LarsmoIF             8,92
 10. Thelma Kastrén                          2011 GamlakIF             8,93
 11. Hilda Sandström                              IFÅsarna             9,05
 12. Amelina Fagerholm                       2010 LarsmoIF             9,14
 13. Peppi Nyberg                            2011 GamlakIF             9,17
 14. Sofia Lapinoja                          2011 GamlakIF             9,25
 15. Molly Enlund                            2010 GamlakIF             9,26
 16. Frida Nyberg                                 IFÅsarna             9,34
 17. Maja Kivilehto                               LarsmoIF             9,38
 18. Emma Bergdahl                           2012 GamlakIF             9,86
 19. Saga Cainberg                                IFÅsarna            10,26
 20. Nelly Saavalainen                       2011 GamlakIF            10,57
 21. Alma Sandvik                            2013 GamlakIF            10,59
 22. Maja Nyman                                   IFÅsarna            10,60

Erä 1                

  1. Melina Ollfat                           2010 GamlakIF             7,72
  2. Ellinor Ollqvist                        2010 IFÅsarna             7,76
  3. Kajsa Siekkinen                              IFÅsarna             8,70
  4. Amelina Fagerholm                       2010 LarsmoIF             9,14
  5. Molly Enlund                            2010 GamlakIF             9,26
  6. Maja Kivilehto                               LarsmoIF             9,38
  7. Emma Bergdahl                           2012 GamlakIF             9,86

Erä 2                

  1. Inka Kähkölä                                 GamlakIF             7,79
  2. Vilda Liljekvist                             LarsmoIF             7,99
  3. Cassandra Dahllund                      2011 LarsmoIF             8,47
  4. Hilda Sandström                              IFÅsarna             9,05
  5. Peppi Nyberg                            2011 GamlakIF             9,17
  6. Sofia Lapinoja                          2011 GamlakIF             9,25
  7. Frida Nyberg                                 IFÅsarna             9,34
  8. Alma Sandvik                            2013 GamlakIF            10,59

Erä 3                

  1. Lumia Biskop                            2010 GamlakIF             8,08
  2. Silja Pulkkinen                         2010 IFÅsarna             8,42
  3. Adriana Riska                           2010 LarsmoIF             8,92
  4. Thelma Kastrén                          2011 GamlakIF             8,93
  5. Saga Cainberg                                IFÅsarna            10,26
  6. Nelly Saavalainen                       2011 GamlakIF            10,57
  7. Maja Nyman                                   IFÅsarna            10,60

T7 Pallonheitto

  1. Ellinor Ollqvist                        2010 IFÅsarna            10,98
  2. Lumia Biskop                            2010 GamlakIF            10,60
  3. Melina Ollfat                           2010 GamlakIF             9,27
  4. Alma Sandvik                            2013 GamlakIF             9,20
  4. Silja Pulkkinen                         2010 IFÅsarna             9,20
  6. Cassandra Dahllund                      2011 LarsmoIF             9,09
  7. Inka Kähkölä                                 GamlakIF             8,47
  8. Amelina Fagerholm                       2010 LarsmoIF             8,38
  9. Peppi Nyberg                            2011 GamlakIF             8,08
 10. Elissa Enlund                                IFÅsarna             8,04
 11. Kajsa Siekkinen                              IFÅsarna             7,78
 12. Adriana Riska                           2010 LarsmoIF             7,66
 13. Vilda Liljekvist                             LarsmoIF             7,42
 14. Maja Kivilehto                               LarsmoIF             6,67
 15. Molly Enlund                            2010 GamlakIF             6,32
 16. Maja Nyman                                   IFÅsarna             6,10
 17. Nelly Saavalainen                       2011 GamlakIF             6,07
 18. Saga Cainberg                                IFÅsarna             6,04
 19. Thelma Kastrén                          2011 GamlakIF             6,00
 20. Hilda Sandström                              IFÅsarna             5,66
 21. Emma Bergdahl                           2012 GamlakIF             4,52
     Frida Nyberg                                 IFÅsarna              DNS

T9 40 m

  1. Lea Sundelin                            2008 LarsmoIF             7,17
  2. Helmi Laihorinne                             GamlakIF             7,25
  3. Emma Kaikkonen                          2009 GamlakIF             7,27
  4. Linn Björkskog                          2008 LarsmoIF             7,31
  5. Tessa Kastrén                           2009 GamlakIF             7,33
  6. Isabella Flocco                         2009 GamlakIF             7,37
  7. Ines Piispanen                          2009 GamlakIF             7,40
  8. Elsa Takanen                            2009 GamlakIF             7,47
  9. Edwina Björk                                 IFÅsarna             7,49
 10. Izabelle Viitasalo                      2009 IFÅsarna             7,68
 11. Melida Hakala                           2009 GamlakIF             7,74
 12. Olivia Härtull                          2009 LarsmoIF             7,75
 13. Thilde Sundqvist                             LarsmoIF             7,80
 13. Nellie Granholm                              LarsmoIF             7,80
 15. Daniela Lindholm                        2008 GamlakIF             7,81
 15. Viivi Fagerudd                               LarsmoIF             7,81
 17. Nea Ersta                               2008 GamlakIF             7,85
 18. Matilda Sandström                       2009 IFÅsarna             7,94
 19. Elin Österholm                          2008 LarsmoIF             8,15
 20. Julia Lindell                           2009 IFÅsarna             8,29
 21. Emilia Granqvist                             LarsmoIF             8,39
 22. Melwa Fagerholm                         2009 LarsmoIF             8,48
 23. Elin Lillhonga                               GamlakIF             8,60
 24. Jemina Lepola                           2009 LarsmoIF             8,63
 25. Sanni Finnilä                           2009 GamlakIF             8,71
 26. Saga Finnilä                            2009 LarsmoIF             8,75
 27. Noomi Häggblom                          2009 GamlakIF             8,92
     Ellen Nyberg                            2008 IFÅsarna              DNS
     Siri Ahlskog                            2009 IFÅsarna              DNS
     Minea Snellman                               LarsmoIF              DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Helmi Laihorinne                             GamlakIF             7,25
  2. Ines Piispanen                          2009 GamlakIF             7,40
  3. Olivia Härtull                          2009 LarsmoIF             7,75
  4. Thilde Sundqvist                             LarsmoIF             7,80
  5. Nea Ersta                               2008 GamlakIF             7,85
  6. Matilda Sandström                       2009 IFÅsarna             7,94
  7. Elin Österholm                          2008 LarsmoIF             8,15
  8. Elin Lillhonga                               GamlakIF             8,60

Erä 2                

  1. Emma Kaikkonen                          2009 GamlakIF             7,27
  2. Melida Hakala                           2009 GamlakIF             7,74
  3. Nellie Granholm                              LarsmoIF             7,80
  4. Emilia Granqvist                             LarsmoIF             8,39
  5. Saga Finnilä                            2009 LarsmoIF             8,75
  6. Noomi Häggblom                          2009 GamlakIF             8,92
     Ellen Nyberg                            2008 IFÅsarna              DNS

Erä 3                

  1. Tessa Kastrén                           2009 GamlakIF             7,33
  2. Elsa Takanen                            2009 GamlakIF             7,47
  3. Edwina Björk                                 IFÅsarna             7,49
  4. Viivi Fagerudd                               LarsmoIF             7,81
  5. Julia Lindell                           2009 IFÅsarna             8,29
  6. Melwa Fagerholm                         2009 LarsmoIF             8,48
  7. Jemina Lepola                           2009 LarsmoIF             8,63
  8. Sanni Finnilä                           2009 GamlakIF             8,71

Erä 4                

  1. Lea Sundelin                            2008 LarsmoIF             7,17
  2. Linn Björkskog                          2008 LarsmoIF             7,31
  3. Isabella Flocco                         2009 GamlakIF             7,37
  4. Izabelle Viitasalo                      2009 IFÅsarna             7,68
  5. Daniela Lindholm                        2008 GamlakIF             7,81
     Siri Ahlskog                            2009 IFÅsarna              DNS
     Minea Snellman                               LarsmoIF              DNS

T9 Keihäs

  1. Emilia Holmlund                         2008 IFÅsarna            17,23
  2. Ellen Nyberg                            2008 IFÅsarna            10,02
  3. Isabella Flocco                         2009 GamlakIF             8,82
  4. Elin Österholm                          2008 LarsmoIF             8,42
  5. Linn Björkskog                          2008 LarsmoIF             8,03
  6. Emma Kaikkonen                          2009 GamlakIF             7,38
  7. Olivia Härtull                          2009 LarsmoIF             7,06
  8. Lea Sundelin                            2008 LarsmoIF             6,98
  9. Ines Piispanen                          2009 GamlakIF             6,78
 10. Julia Lindell                           2009 IFÅsarna             6,76
 11. Nellie Granholm                              LarsmoIF             6,18
 12. Jemina Lepola                           2009 LarsmoIF             6,06
 13. Melida Hakala                           2009 GamlakIF             6,00
 14. Matilda Sandström                       2009 IFÅsarna             5,80
 15. Viivi Fagerudd                               LarsmoIF             5,62
 16. Melwa Fagerholm                         2009 LarsmoIF             5,35
 17. Nea Ersta                               2008 GamlakIF             5,34
 18. Thilde Sundqvist                             LarsmoIF             5,26
 19. Izabelle Viitasalo                      2009 IFÅsarna             5,19
 20. Saga Finnilä                            2009 LarsmoIF             4,72
 21. Elsa Takanen                            2009 GamlakIF             4,64
 22. Emilia Granqvist                             LarsmoIF             4,54
 23. Sanni Finnilä                           2009 GamlakIF             4,20
 24. Tessa Kastrén                           2009 GamlakIF             4,10
 25. Daniela Lindholm                        2008 GamlakIF             3,60
 26. Noomi Häggblom                          2009 GamlakIF             3,00
     Milla Suomela                           2009 GamlakIF              DNS
     Siri Ahlskog                            2009 IFÅsarna              DNS
     Minea Snellman                               LarsmoIF              DNS

T11 60 m

  1. Vilma Björkskog                         2006 LarsmoIF             9,18
  2. Malva Brännbacka                        2006 LarsmoIF             9,29
  3. Veronica Raikula                        2007 GamlakIF             9,41
  4. Wilma Nyberg                            2006 IFÅsarna             9,47
  5. Nellie Byggmästar                       2007 LarsmoIF             9,54
  6. Angelina Lauren                         2007 IFÅsarna             9,58
  7. Mathilda Parkkinen                      2007 LarsmoIF             9,64
  8. Sigrid Karlström                        2007 IFÅsarna             9,66
  9. Josefina Kackur                         2006 LarsmoIF             9,69
 10. Lina Svenlin                            2007 LarsmoIF             9,87
 11. Felicia Ena                             2007 LarsmoIF             9,89
 12. Venla Vikström                          2007 LarsmoIF            10,01
 13. Matilda Snellman                        2007 LarsmoIF            10,05
 14. Ronja Ljungberg                         2007 IFÅsarna            10,06
 15. Ester Granholm                          2006 LarsmoIF            10,28
 16. Ella Eriksson                           2007 GamlakIF            10,30
 17. Vilma Hahtokari                         2007 IFÅsarna            10,32
 18. Ninni Kähkölä                                GamlakIF            10,37
 19. Ellen Ainasoja                          2006 IFÅsarna            10,43
 20. Emma Wiik                               2006 LarsmoIF            10,62
 21. Alva Svenlin                            2007 IFÅsarna            10,64
 22. Vanessa Hästbacka                       2007 LarsmoIF            10,66
 23. Sointu Finnilä                          2007 GamlakIF            10,84
 24. Elsie Björkfors                         2007 IFÅsarna            10,88
 25. Meyah Thylin                            2007 LarsmoIF            10,90
 26. Tilde Eden                                   LarsmoIF            11,06
 27. Cecilia Flocco                          2007 GamlakIF            11,22
 28. Emmi Svenlin                                 LarsmoIF            11,34
 29. Vera Cainberg                           2007 IFÅsarna            11,93
 30. Emma Hägglund                           2007 GamlakIF            11,97

Erä 1                

  1. Vilma Björkskog                         2006 LarsmoIF             9,18
  2. Malva Brännbacka                        2006 LarsmoIF             9,29
  3. Veronica Raikula                        2007 GamlakIF             9,41
  4. Lina Svenlin                            2007 LarsmoIF             9,87
  5. Felicia Ena                             2007 LarsmoIF             9,89
  6. Ronja Ljungberg                         2007 IFÅsarna            10,06
  7. Vera Cainberg                           2007 IFÅsarna            11,93
  8. Emma Hägglund                           2007 GamlakIF            11,97

Erä 2                

  1. Angelina Lauren                         2007 IFÅsarna             9,58
  2. Josefina Kackur                         2006 LarsmoIF             9,69
  3. Matilda Snellman                        2007 LarsmoIF            10,05
  4. Ninni Kähkölä                                GamlakIF            10,37
  5. Vanessa Hästbacka                       2007 LarsmoIF            10,66
  6. Elsie Björkfors                         2007 IFÅsarna            10,88
  7. Tilde Eden                                   LarsmoIF            11,06

Erä 3                

  1. Wilma Nyberg                            2006 IFÅsarna             9,47
  2. Mathilda Parkkinen                      2007 LarsmoIF             9,64
  3. Venla Vikström                          2007 LarsmoIF            10,01
  4. Vilma Hahtokari                         2007 IFÅsarna            10,32
  5. Emma Wiik                               2006 LarsmoIF            10,62
  6. Sointu Finnilä                          2007 GamlakIF            10,84
  7. Meyah Thylin                            2007 LarsmoIF            10,90
  8. Cecilia Flocco                          2007 GamlakIF            11,22

Erä 4                

  1. Nellie Byggmästar                       2007 LarsmoIF             9,54
  2. Sigrid Karlström                        2007 IFÅsarna             9,66
  3. Ester Granholm                          2006 LarsmoIF            10,28
  4. Ella Eriksson                           2007 GamlakIF            10,30
  5. Ellen Ainasoja                          2006 IFÅsarna            10,43
  6. Alva Svenlin                            2007 IFÅsarna            10,64
  7. Emmi Svenlin                                 LarsmoIF            11,34

T11 Pituus

  1. Vilma Björkskog                         2006 LarsmoIF             4,14                
  2. Felicia Ena                             2007 LarsmoIF             3,97                
  3. Malva Brännbacka                        2006 LarsmoIF             3,76                
  4. Nellie Byggmästar                       2007 LarsmoIF             3,74                
  5. Wilma Nyberg                            2006 IFÅsarna             3,69                
  6. Josefina Kackur                         2006 LarsmoIF             3,68                
  7. Mathilda Parkkinen                      2007 LarsmoIF             3,55                
  8. Sigrid Karlström                        2007 IFÅsarna             3,53                
  9. Matilda Snellman                        2007 LarsmoIF             3,45                
 10. Ronja Ljungberg                         2007 IFÅsarna             3,44                
 10. Lina Svenlin                            2007 LarsmoIF             3,44                
 12. Alva Svenlin                            2007 IFÅsarna             3,43                
 13. Angelina Lauren                         2007 IFÅsarna             3,42                
 14. Ellen Ainasoja                          2006 IFÅsarna             3,32                
 15. Elsie Björkfors                         2007 IFÅsarna             3,30                
 16. Veronica Raikula                        2007 GamlakIF             3,29                
 17. Ester Granholm                          2006 LarsmoIF             3,28                
 18. Vilma Hahtokari                         2007 IFÅsarna             3,12                
 19. Emma Wiik                               2006 LarsmoIF             3,03                
 20. Venla Vikström                          2007 LarsmoIF             2,95                
 21. Sointu Finnilä                          2007 GamlakIF             2,88                
 21. Ninni Kähkölä                                GamlakIF             2,88                
 23. Tilde Eden                                   LarsmoIF             2,86                
 24. Emmi Svenlin                                 LarsmoIF             2,77                
 25. Meyah Thylin                            2007 LarsmoIF             2,65                
 26. Cecilia Flocco                          2007 GamlakIF             2,53                
 27. Vanessa Hästbacka                       2007 LarsmoIF             2,51                
 28. Vera Cainberg                           2007 IFÅsarna             2,35                
 29. Vilma Lindqvist                         2007 IFÅsarna             2,26                
 30. Ella Eriksson                           2007 GamlakIF             2,23                
 31. Emma Hägglund                           2007 GamlakIF             2,13                

T11 Kuula

  1. Malva Brännbacka                        2006 LarsmoIF             8,10
  2. Wilma Nyberg                            2006 IFÅsarna             7,98
  3. Ronja Ljungberg                         2007 IFÅsarna             6,88
  4. Amanda Holmlund                         2006 IFÅsarna             6,83
  5. Vilma Björkskog                         2006 LarsmoIF             6,77
  6. Josefina Kackur                         2006 LarsmoIF             6,57
  7. Alva Svenlin                            2007 IFÅsarna             6,01
  8. Venla Vikström                          2007 LarsmoIF             5,92
  9. Emmi Svenlin                                 LarsmoIF             5,90
 10. Elsie Björkfors                         2007 IFÅsarna             5,61
 11. Emma Wiik                               2006 LarsmoIF             5,58
 11. Angelina Lauren                         2007 IFÅsarna             5,58
 13. Sigrid Karlström                        2007 IFÅsarna             5,34
 14. Ester Granholm                          2006 LarsmoIF             5,16
 15. Tilde Eden                                   LarsmoIF             4,90
 16. Ella Eriksson                           2007 GamlakIF             4,76
 17. Mathilda Parkkinen                      2007 LarsmoIF             4,62
 18. Emma Hägglund                           2007 GamlakIF             4,51
 19. Matilda Snellman                        2007 LarsmoIF             4,46
 20. Sointu Finnilä                          2007 GamlakIF             4,32
 21. Veronica Raikula                        2007 GamlakIF             4,29
 22. Felicia Ena                             2007 LarsmoIF             4,23
 23. Vanessa Hästbacka                       2007 LarsmoIF             4,17
 24. Nellie Byggmästar                       2007 LarsmoIF             4,04
 25. Ninni Kähkölä                                GamlakIF             4,02
 26. Vilma Lindqvist                         2007 IFÅsarna             3,79
 27. Meyah Thylin                            2007 LarsmoIF             3,44
 28. Cecilia Flocco                          2007 GamlakIF             3,20
 29. Vera Cainberg                           2007 IFÅsarna             3,00
     Vilma Hahtokari                         2007 IFÅsarna              DNS

T13 60 m

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             8,74
  2. Emma Haglund                            2004 LarsmoIF             9,12
  3. Noomi Korkatti                          2004 GamlakIF             9,15
  4. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna             9,19
  5. Hanna Hagnäs                            2005 LarsmoIF             9,36
  6. Malin Svenlin                           2004 LarsmoIF             9,42
  7. Elin Jakobsson                          2005 IFÅsarna             9,53
  8. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna             9,64
  9. Felicia Vikström                        2004 LarsmoIF             9,66
 10. Fanny Saarinen                          2004 IFÅsarna             9,74
 10. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna             9,74
 12. Wilma Häggblom                          2005 GamlakIF             9,83
 13. Nicolina Björkskog                      2005 LarsmoIF             9,98
 14. Wilma Snellman                          2005 LarsmoIF            10,20
 15. Wilma Kainberg                          2005 IFÅsarna            10,21
 16. Adéle Zittra                            2005 IFÅsarna            10,40
 17. Sofia Björk                             2005 GamlakIF            11,25

Erä 1                

  1. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna             9,19
  2. Malin Svenlin                           2004 LarsmoIF             9,42
  3. Vilhelmina Sjölind                      2005 IFÅsarna             9,64
  4. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna             9,74
  5. Wilma Häggblom                          2005 GamlakIF             9,83
  6. Nicolina Björkskog                      2005 LarsmoIF             9,98

Erä 2                

  1. Elin Jakobsson                          2005 IFÅsarna             9,53
  2. Felicia Vikström                        2004 LarsmoIF             9,66
  3. Fanny Saarinen                          2004 IFÅsarna             9,74
  4. Wilma Snellman                          2005 LarsmoIF            10,20
  5. Adéle Zittra                            2005 IFÅsarna            10,40
  6. Sofia Björk                             2005 GamlakIF            11,25

Erä 3                

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             8,74
  2. Emma Haglund                            2004 LarsmoIF             9,12
  3. Noomi Korkatti                          2004 GamlakIF             9,15
  4. Hanna Hagnäs                            2005 LarsmoIF             9,36
  5. Wilma Kainberg                          2005 IFÅsarna            10,21

T13 Pituus

  1. Emma Haglund                            2004 LarsmoIF             4,23                
  2. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             3,97                
  3. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna             3,96                
  4. Hanna Hagnäs                            2005 LarsmoIF             3,92                
  5. Noomi Korkatti                          2004 GamlakIF             3,89                
  6. Elin Jakobsson                          2005 IFÅsarna             3,87                
  7. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna             3,65                
  8. Wilma Snellman                          2005 LarsmoIF             3,58                
  9. Wilma Häggblom                          2005 GamlakIF             3,42                
 10. Fanny Saarinen                          2004 IFÅsarna             3,37                
 11. Nicolina Björkskog                      2005 LarsmoIF             3,36                
 12. Wilma Kainberg                          2005 IFÅsarna             3,21                
 13. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna             2,97                
 14. Sofia Björk                             2005 GamlakIF             2,82                

T13 Kuula

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna             9,70
  2. Nicolina Berg                           2004 IFÅsarna             7,43
  3. Linnea Kackur                           2005 LarsmoIF             6,24
  4. Noomi Korkatti                          2004 GamlakIF             6,19
  5. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsarna             5,98
  6. Adriana Dalhem                          2005 IFÅsarna             5,94
  7. Sofia Björk                             2005 GamlakIF             5,73
  8. Wilma Häggblom                          2005 GamlakIF             5,66
  9. Felicia Vikström                        2004 LarsmoIF             5,64
 10. Nicolina Björkskog                      2005 LarsmoIF             5,25
 11. Fanny Hongell                           2005 IFÅsarna             5,21
 12. Wilma Kainberg                          2005 IFÅsarna             4,00

X 8 x 50 m


  1. Larsmo If 1                                     1.07,37
        Vilda Liljekvist
        Victor Ena
        Linn Björkskog
        Villy Hiltunen
        Vilma Björkskog
        Anton Svenlin
        Emma Haglund
        Sel Dway

  2. Gamlakarleby If 1                               1.07,44
        Melina Ollfat
        Emma Kaikkonen
        Aron Hägglund
        Elias Åkerlund
        Veronica Raikula
        Noomi Korkatti
        Anton Furu

  3. If Åsarna 1                                     1.08,90
        Ellinor Ollqvist
        Axel Lauren
        Edwina Björk
        Christian Lövsund
        Angelina Lauren
        Emil Forsström
        Charlotta Sandkulla
        Lucas Hansen

  4. Larsmo If 2                                     1.12,42
        Adriana Riska
        Liam Sundqvist
        Olivia Härtull
        Vilgot Backlund
        Malva Brännbacka
        Måns Finholm
        Malin Svenlin
        Viggo Hiltunen

  5. Gamlakarleby If 2                               1.16,43
        Inka Kähkölä
        William Lerbacka
        Tessa Kastrén
        Aron Åkerlund
        Ninni Kähkölä
        Niklas Sällinen
        Wilma Häggblom

  6. If Åsarna 2                                     1.20,00
        Silja Pulkkinen
        Pawat Nyman
        Izabelle Viitasalo
        Hugo Karlström
        Sigrid Karlström
        Eelian Berg
        Neah Nyman
        Anton Forsström


Alla resultat 2017


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan