Resultat: 29.08.2017 Närpes, skoltävlingar

Lågstadiernas idrottsdag
Mosedal
29.8.2017

Resultat

P3-4 60 m

  1. Jakob Gulin                                  Yttermark            9,94
  2. Pontus Sand                                  Övermark             9,99
  3. Axel Lärka                                   Mosebacke           10,06
  4. David Bogesic                                Stenbacken          10,08
  5. Gabriel Rajkovic                             Mosebacke           10,16
  6. Felix Juslin                                 Mosebacke           10,20
  7. Sebastian Rantamäki                          Pörtom              10,22
  8. Vincent Kummel                               Övermark            10,26
  9. Hugo Mattlar                                 Övermark            10,29
 10. Zacharias Eriksson                           Pjelax              10,34
 11. Joel Gulin                                   Yttermark           10,35
 12. Jacob Risberg                                Pörtom              10,36
 13. Arvid Bergvik                                Stenbacken          10,37
 14. Hannes Bengs                                 Yttermark           10,40
 15. Leo Mickels Nordberg                         Mosebacke           10,53
 16. Ensar Imamovic                               Stenbacken          10,55
 17. Alvin Nordin                                 Pjelax              10,60
 18. Adam Simons                                  Mosebacke           10,84
 19. Hugo Nyman                                   Mosebacke           10,87
 19. Hannes Line                                  Stenbacken          10,87
 19. Leo Wägar                                    Övermark            10,87
 22. Teo Engelqvist                               Stenbacken          10,91
 23. Valter Långell                               Mosebacke           10,98
 24. Jonatan Sand                                 Yttermark           11,00
 25. Sam Nyman                                    Mosebacke           11,01
 25. Muamer Palic                                 Mosebacke           11,01
 27. Ismail Deumic                                Stenbacken          11,07
 28. Alvin Skogberg                               Mosebacke           11,08
 29. Noah Gull                                    Yttermark           11,13
 30. Victor Stoor                                 Pörtom              11,22
 31. Kevin Strandholm                             Yttermark           11,35
 32. Linus Langels                                Mosebacke           11,39
 33. Tobias Pått                                  Stenbacken          11,41
 33. Filip Backholm                               Pörtom              11,41
 35. Liam Frostén                                 Yttermark           11,47
 36. Rego Lassheikki                              Mosebacke           11,50
 37. Amar Hotilovac                               Mosebacke           11,53
 38. Matvej Ustimenko                             Pörtom              11,54
 39. Jerry Naski                                  Pjelax              11,57
 40. Neldin Seferovic                             Mosebacke           11,60
 41. Jonathan Wikman                              Pjelax              11,71
 42. Philip Ivars                                 Yttemark            11,77
 43. Jimmy Böling                                 Mosebacke           11,80
 44. Jacob Krooks                                 Yttermark           11,87
 45. Ismet Memic                                  Mosebacke           11,90
 46. Hannes Rantakoski                            Kaskö               11,93
 47. Victor Gull                                  VNS                 11,94
 47. Aldin Bosnjakovic                            Stenbacken          11,94
 49. Joar Wirén                                   Stenbacken          11,97
 50. Elias Ingström                               Mosebacke           12,01
 51. Matias Lindell                               Pörtom              12,04
 52. Petter Åbacka                                Övermark            12,06
 53. Ivar Storbäck                                Pörtom              12,14
 54. Hugo Eklund                                  Yttemark            12,19
 54. Roni Åbonde                                  Övermark            12,19
 56. Eddie Vikars                                 Yttermark           12,26
 57. Hampus Fållbäck                              Övermark            12,30
 58. Ismail Vejzovic                              Mosebacke           12,33
 58. Benjamin Nybacka                             Övermark            12,33
 60. Ronny Huynh                                  Mosebacke           12,37
 61. Alex Doung                                   Mosebacke           12,41
 61. Oliver Svarvar                               Stenbacken          12,41
 63. Alvin Rosenholm                              Mosebacke           12,43
 64. William Dahlström                            Yttermark           12,46
 65. Dai Nguyen                                   Pjelax              12,52
 66. Leo Nyman                                    Pjelax              12,58
 66. Muaz Bosnjakovic                             Mosebacke           12,58
 68. Adrian Stenback                              Stenbacken          12,67
 69. Ali Osmanovic                                Yttermark           12,70
 70. Tom Ho                                       Stenbacken          12,74
 71. Quang Luu                                    VNS                 12,77
 72. Romeo Sjöstrand                              Pjelax              13,00
 73. Cole Westerlund                              Stenbacken          13,02
 74. Benjamin Back                                Övermark            13,13
 75. Johan Kaars                                  Övermark            13,20
 76. Amar Pivac                                   Pjelax              13,33
 77. Benjamin Granskog                            Mosebacke           13,62
 78. Alexander Herrmans                           Yttermark           13,95
 79. Hannes Björklund                             Pjelax              14,50
 80. Nguyen Bang                                  Yttermark           14,69
 81. Ben Håkans                                   Stenbacken          15,15
 82. Melvin Nordman                               Pjelax              16,79
     Maximilian Koskimaa                          Kaskö                 DNS
     Stefan Westerlund                            Stenbacken            DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Sebastian Rantamäki                          Pörtom              10,22
  2. Hannes Line                                  Stenbacken          10,87
  3. Kevin Strandholm                             Yttermark           11,35
  4. Linus Langels                                Mosebacke           11,39
  5. Hannes Rantakoski                            Kaskö               11,93
  6. Muaz Bosnjakovic                             Mosebacke           12,58
  7. Nguyen Bang                                  Yttermark           14,69

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Gabriel Rajkovic                             Mosebacke           10,16
  2. Ismail Deumic                                Stenbacken          11,07
  3. Matvej Ustimenko                             Pörtom              11,54
  4. Jerry Naski                                  Pjelax              11,57
  5. Ronny Huynh                                  Mosebacke           12,37
  6. Oliver Svarvar                               Stenbacken          12,41
  7. Benjamin Back                                Övermark            13,13
  8. Alexander Herrmans                           Yttermark           13,95

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Felix Juslin                                 Mosebacke           10,20
  2. Leo Wägar                                    Övermark            10,87
  3. Teo Engelqvist                               Stenbacken          10,91
  4. Ismet Memic                                  Mosebacke           11,90
  5. Matias Lindell                               Pörtom              12,04
  6. William Dahlström                            Yttermark           12,46
  7. Dai Nguyen                                   Pjelax              12,52
  8. Quang Luu                                    VNS                 12,77

Erä 4                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Zacharias Eriksson                           Pjelax              10,34
  2. Alvin Nordin                                 Pjelax              10,60
  3. Adam Simons                                  Mosebacke           10,84
  4. Joar Wirén                                   Stenbacken          11,97
  5. Benjamin Nybacka                             Övermark            12,33
  6. Alex Doung                                   Mosebacke           12,41
     Stefan Westerlund                            Stenbacken            DNS

Erä 5                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Pontus Sand                                  Övermark             9,99
  2. Arvid Bergvik                                Stenbacken          10,37
  3. Amar Hotilovac                               Mosebacke           11,53
  4. Jonathan Wikman                              Pjelax              11,71
  5. Alvin Rosenholm                              Mosebacke           12,43
  6. Adrian Stenback                              Stenbacken          12,67
  7. Johan Kaars                                  Övermark            13,20
  8. Melvin Nordman                               Pjelax              16,79

Erä 6                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Sam Nyman                                    Mosebacke           11,01
  2. Filip Backholm                               Pörtom              11,41
  3. Victor Gull                                  VNS                 11,94
  4. Elias Ingström                               Mosebacke           12,01
  5. Eddie Vikars                                 Yttermark           12,26
  6. Hampus Fållbäck                              Övermark            12,30
  7. Leo Nyman                                    Pjelax              12,58
  8. Ben Håkans                                   Stenbacken          15,15

Erä 7                Tuuli: NWND

  1. David Bogesic                                Stenbacken          10,08
  2. Vincent Kummel                               Övermark            10,26
  3. Joel Gulin                                   Yttermark           10,35
  4. Jacob Risberg                                Pörtom              10,36
  5. Hannes Bengs                                 Yttermark           10,40
  6. Muamer Palic                                 Mosebacke           11,01
  7. Rego Lassheikki                              Mosebacke           11,50
  8. Hannes Björklund                             Pjelax              14,50

Erä 8                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Hugo Mattlar                                 Övermark            10,29
  2. Victor Stoor                                 Pörtom              11,22
  3. Philip Ivars                                 Yttemark            11,77
  4. Hugo Eklund                                  Yttemark            12,19
  5. Ismail Vejzovic                              Mosebacke           12,33
  6. Tom Ho                                       Stenbacken          12,74
  7. Romeo Sjöstrand                              Pjelax              13,00
  8. Benjamin Granskog                            Mosebacke           13,62

Erä 9                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Hugo Nyman                                   Mosebacke           10,87
  2. Noah Gull                                    Yttermark           11,13
  3. Tobias Pått                                  Stenbacken          11,41
  4. Neldin Seferovic                             Mosebacke           11,60
  5. Jimmy Böling                                 Mosebacke           11,80
  6. Jacob Krooks                                 Yttermark           11,87
  7. Roni Åbonde                                  Övermark            12,19

Erä 10               Tuuli: NWND

  1. Leo Mickels Nordberg                         Mosebacke           10,53
  2. Ensar Imamovic                               Stenbacken          10,55
  3. Jonatan Sand                                 Yttermark           11,00
  4. Alvin Skogberg                               Mosebacke           11,08
  5. Liam Frostén                                 Yttermark           11,47
  6. Cole Westerlund                              Stenbacken          13,02
     Maximilian Koskimaa                          Kaskö                 DNS

Erä 11               Tuuli: NWND

  1. Jakob Gulin                                  Yttermark            9,94
  2. Axel Lärka                                   Mosebacke           10,06
  3. Valter Långell                               Mosebacke           10,98
  4. Aldin Bosnjakovic                            Stenbacken          11,94
  5. Petter Åbacka                                Övermark            12,06
  6. Ivar Storbäck                                Pörtom              12,14
  7. Ali Osmanovic                                Yttermark           12,70
  8. Amar Pivac                                   Pjelax              13,33

P3-4 600 m


  1. Jakob Gulin                                  Yttermark         2.01,15
  2. Hugo Nyman                                   Mosebacke         2.03,28
  3. Axel Lärka                                   Mosebacke         2.11,15
  4. David Bogesic                                Stenbacken        2.11,51
  5. Felix Juslin                                 Mosebacke         2.14,64
  6. Jacob Risberg                                Pörtom            2.15,24
  7. Leo Mickels Nordberg                         Mosebacke         2.16,89
  8. Jonatan Sand                                 Yttermark         2.17,57
  9. Vincent Kummel                               Övermark          2.18,63
 10. Josef Wikström                               VNS               2.20,93
 10. Joel Gulin                                   Yttermark         2.20,93
 12. Alvin Nordin                                 Pjelax            2.22,34
 13. Valter Långell                               Mosebacke         2.22,50
 14. Zacharias Eriksson                           Pjelax            2.25,18
 15. Pontus Sand                                  Övermark          2.26,68
 16. Teo Engelqvist                               Stenbacken        2.27,25
 17. Muamer Palic                                 Mosebacke         2.28,81
 18. Adam Simons                                  Mosebacke         2.29,30
 19. Ensar Imamovic                               Stenbacken        2.33,50
 20. Arvid Holmström                              Stenbacken        2.36,36
 21. Victor Gull                                  VNS               2.39,26
 22. Ismet Memic                                  Mosebacke         2.40,95
 23. Filip Backholm                               Pörtom            2.42,46
 24. Elias Björk                                  VNS               2.45,93
 25. Hannes Line                                  Stenbacken        2.47,57
 26. Tobias Pått                                  Stenbacken        2.48,19
 27. Sam Nyman                                    Mosebacke         2.48,61
 28. Matvej Ustimenko                             Pörtom            2.48,69
 29. Oliver Svarvar                               Stenbacken        2.50,40
 30. Oskar Bäck                                   VNS               2.53,63
 31. Quang Luu                                    VNS               3.05,34
     Hannes Rantakoski                            Kaskö                 DNS
     Arvid Bergvik                                Stenbacken            DNS
     Hannes Bengs                                 Yttermark             DNS

P3-4 Längd

  1. Axel Lärka                                   Mosebacke            3,52                
          3,52
              
  2. Jakob Gulin                                  Yttermark            3,50                
          3,50
              
  3. Sebastian Rantamäki                          Pörtom               3,41                
          3,41
              
  4. Adam Simons                                  Mosebacke            3,30                
          3,30
              
  5. Arvid Bergvik                                Stenbacken           3,28                
          3,28
              
  6. David Bogesic                                Stenbacken           3,27                
          3,27
              
  7. Zacharias Eriksson                           Pjelax               3,26                
          3,26
              
  8. Aldin Bosnjakovic                            Stenbacken           3,23                
          3,23
              
  9. Joel Gulin                                   Yttermark            3,22                
          3,22
              
 10. Ensar Imamovic                               Stenbacken           3,19                
          3,19
              
 11. Alvin Nordin                                 Pjelax               3,18                
          3,18
              
 12. Leo Mickels Nordberg                         Mosebacke            3,16                
          3,16
              
 12. Felix Juslin                                 Mosebacke            3,16                
          3,16
              
 14. Jacob Risberg                                Pörtom               3,11                
          3,11
              
 15. Hannes Bengs                                 Yttermark            3,10                
          3,10
              
 16. Hugo Nyman                                   Mosebacke            3,09                
          3,09
              
 17. Pontus Sand                                  Övermark             3,08                
          3,08
              
 18. Jonatan Sand                                 Yttermark            3,07                
          3,07
              
 19. Vincent Kummel                               Övermark             3,04                
          3,04
              
 20. Valter Långell                               Mosebacke            2,98                
          2,98
              
 21. Muamer Palic                                 Mosebacke            2,95                
          2,95
              
 22. Teo Engelqvist                               Stenbacken           2,94                
          2,94
              
 23. Hugo Mattlar                                 Övermark             2,92                
          2,92
              
 24. Hannes Line                                  Stenbacken           2,88                
          2,88
              
 25. Alvin Skogberg                               Mosebacke            2,87                
          2,87
              
 26. Jacob Krooks                                 Yttermark            2,86                
          2,86
              
 27. Kevin Strandholm                             Yttermark            2,84                
          2,84
              
 28. Tobias Pått                                  Stenbacken           2,82                
          2,82
              
 29. Gabriel Rajkovic                             Mosebacke            2,80                
          2,80
              
 30. Jerry Naski                                  Pjelax               2,75                
          2,75
              
 31. Stefan Westerlund                            Stenbacken           2,71                
          2,71
              
 33. Rego Lassheikki                              Mosebacke            2,66                
          2,66
              
 34. Thomas Häggback                              Pörtom               2,64                
          2,64
              
 35. Linus Langels                                Mosebacke            2,61                
          2,61
              
 35. Casper Norrgrann                             Mosebacke            2,61                
          2,61
              
 37. Oliver Svarvar                               Stenbacken           2,59                
          2,59
              
 37. Johan Kaars                                  Övermark             2,59                
          2,59
              
 39. Liam Frostén                                 Yttermark            2,58                
          2,58
              
 40. Filip Backholm                               Pörtom               2,57                
          2,57
              
 41. Melvin Pått                                  Mosebacke            2,54                
          2,54
              
 42. Elias Björk                                  VNS                  2,45                
          2,45
              
 42. Ronny Huynh                                  Mosebacke            2,45                
          2,45
              
 44. Jimmy Böling                                 Mosebacke            2,44                
          2,44
              
 44. Ali Osmanovic                                Yttermark            2,44                
          2,44
              
 46. Sam Nyman                                    Mosebacke            2,40                
          2,40
              
 47. Muaz Bosnjakovic                             Mosebacke            2,36                
          2,36
              
 48. Joar Wirén                                   Stenbacken           2,35                
          2,35
              
 48. Matvej Ustimenko                             Pörtom               2,35                
          2,35
              
 50. Elias Ingström                               Mosebacke            2,27                
          2,27
              
 50. Ismail Vejzovic                              Mosebacke            2,27                
          2,27
              
 52. William Häggqvist                            Yttemark             2,24                
          2,24
              
 52. Benjamin Back                                Övermark             2,24                
          2,24
              
 54. Valter Norrgård                              Mosebacke            2,21                
          2,21
              
 55. Axel Groos                                   Stenbacken           2,20                
          2,20
              
 56. Neldin Seferovic                             Mosebacke            2,16                
          2,16
              
 57. Benjamin Nybacka                             Övermark             2,13                
          2,13
              
 58. Romeo Sjöstrand                              Pjelax               2,10                
          2,10
              
 59. Philip Ivars                                 Yttemark             2,06                
          2,06
              
 60. Toni Ho                                      Mosebacke            2,04                
          2,04
              
 61. Ismet Memic                                  Mosebacke            2,02                
          2,02
              
 61. Ben Håkans                                   Stenbacken           2,02                
          2,02
              
 63. Cole Westerlund                              Stenbacken           2,01                
          2,01
              
 64. William Dahlström                            Yttermark            1,92                
          1,92
              
 65. Alvin Rosenholm                              Mosebacke            1,90                
          1,90
              
 66. Axel Skinnars                                Mosebacke            1,89                
          1,89
              
 67. Roni Åbonde                                  Övermark             1,83                
          1,83
              
 68. Benjamin Granskog                            Mosebacke            1,79                
          1,79
              
 69. Jesper Lindström                             VNS                  1,75                
          1,75
              
 69. Wilhelm Österberg                            VNS                  1,75                
          1,75
              
 71. Alexander Herrmans                           Yttermark            1,74                
          1,74
              
 72. Alex Doung                                   Mosebacke            1,72                
          1,72
              
 73. Hugo Eklund                                  Yttemark             1,71                
          1,71
              
     Maximilian Koskimaa                          Kaskö                 dns                
        
        
     Wilhelm Simons                               Stenbacken            dns                
        
        

P3-4  Kula

  1. Zacharias Eriksson                           Pjelax               6,39
           6,39
  2. David Bogesic                                Stenbacken           6,14
           6,14
  3. Axel Lärka                                   Mosebacke            5,70
           5,70
  3. William Häggqvist                            Yttemark             5,70
           5,70
  5. Vincent Kummel                               Övermark             5,60
           5,60
  6. Eddie Vikars                                 Yttermark            5,57
           5,57
  7. Amar Pivac                                   Pjelax               5,47
           5,47
  8. Noah Gull                                    Yttermark            5,37
           5,37
  9. Matias Lindell                               Pörtom               5,30
           5,30
 10. Aldin Bosnjakovic                            Stenbacken           5,28
           5,28
 11. Alvin Nordin                                 Pjelax               5,22
           5,22
 12. Muamer Palic                                 Mosebacke            5,12
           5,12
 13. Philip Ivars                                 Yttemark             5,03
           5,03
 14. Victor Stoor                                 Pörtom               5,00
           5,00
 15. Josef Wikström                               VNS                  4,93
           4,93
 15. Pontus Sand                                  Övermark             4,93
           4,93
 17. Jesper Lindström                             VNS                  4,91
           4,91
 18. Hugo Nyman                                   Mosebacke            4,88
           4,88
 19. Jonathan Wikman                              Pjelax               4,85
           4,85
 20. Tom Ho                                       Stenbacken           4,83
           4,83
 21. Ismail Deumic                                Stenbacken           4,76
           4,76
 22. Hannes Line                                  Stenbacken           4,70
           4,70
 23. Teo Engelqvist                               Stenbacken           4,62
           4,62
 24. Leo Wägar                                    Övermark             4,60
           4,60
 25. Arvid Bergvik                                Stenbacken           4,46
           4,46
 25. Liam Frostén                                 Yttermark            4,46
           4,46
 27. Sam Nyman                                    Mosebacke            4,45
           4,45
 28. Jerry Naski                                  Pjelax               4,40
           4,40
 29. Felix Juslin                                 Mosebacke            4,35
           4,35
 29. Oliver Svarvar                               Stenbacken           4,35
           4,35
 31. Casper Norrgrann                             Mosebacke            4,34
           4,34
 32. Valter Långell                               Mosebacke            4,32
           4,32
 33. Victor Gull                                  VNS                  4,25
           4,25
 34. Tobias Pått                                  Stenbacken           4,24
           4,24
 35. Adam Simons                                  Mosebacke            4,23
           4,23
 36. Ivar Storbäck                                Pörtom               4,16
           4,16
 37. Matvej Ustimenko                             Pörtom               4,13
           4,13
 38. Cole Westerlund                              Stenbacken           4,11
           4,11
 39. Hannes Rantakoski                            Kaskö                3,92
           3,92
 39. Amar Hasanica                                Stenbacken           3,92
           3,92
 41. Oskar Bäck                                   VNS                  3,87
           3,87
 42. Elias Ingström                               Mosebacke            3,84
           3,84
 43. Petter Åbacka                                Övermark             3,83
           3,83
 44. Rego Lassheikki                              Mosebacke            3,79
           3,79
 45. Nguyen Bang                                  Yttermark            3,72
           3,72
 46. Quang Luu                                    VNS                  3,69
           3,69
 47. Jimmy Böling                                 Mosebacke            3,62
           3,62
 48. Filip Backholm                               Pörtom               3,56
           3,56
 49. Benjamin Nybacka                             Övermark             3,42
           3,42
 50. Wilhelm Österberg                            VNS                  3,28
           3,28
 51. Ismet Memic                                  Mosebacke            3,25
           3,25
 51. Alvin Rosenholm                              Mosebacke            3,25
           3,25
 53. Romeo Sjöstrand                              Pjelax               3,12
           3,12
 54. Dai Nguyen                                   Pjelax               3,05
           3,05
 55. Toni Ho                                      Mosebacke            2,98
           2,98
 55. Muaz Bosnjakovic                             Mosebacke            2,98
           2,98
 57. Melvin Nordman                               Pjelax               2,96
           2,96
 58. Leo Nyman                                    Pjelax               2,84
           2,84
 59. Hampus Fållbäck                              Övermark             2,74
           2,74
 60. Melvin Pått                                  Mosebacke            2,68
           2,68
 61. Hannes Björklund                             Pjelax               2,62
           2,62
     Neldin Seferovic                             Mosebacke             dns
        
     William Långström                            Mosebacke             DNS
        
     Ben Håkans                                   Stenbacken            dns
        
     Axel Groos                                   Stenbacken            dns
        
     Arvid Holmström                              Stenbacken            dns
        
     Stefan Westerlund                            Stenbacken            dns
        
     Adrian Stenback                              Stenbacken            dns
        
     Hugo Eklund                                  Yttemark              dns
        
     Jacob Risberg                                Pörtom                dns
        
     Thomas Häggback                              Pörtom                dns
        
     Sebastian Rantamäki                          Pörtom                dns
        

P5-6 60 m

  1. Axel Granbäck                                Pörtom               9,07
  2. Salah Ibrahim                                Yttermark            9,17
  3. Mihai Barbalata                              Mosebacke            9,45
  3. Shaker Fadul                                 Yttemark             9,45
  5. Jonathan Risberg                             Pörtom               9,48
  6. Elias Pått                                   Yttermark            9,51
  7. Oliver Nordberg                              Stenbacken           9,53
  8. Lucas Kuuttinen                              Stenbacken           9,54
  9. Daniel Schmidt                               Övermark             9,58
 10. Marius Malm                                  Mosebacke            9,78
 11. Wilmer Ehrström                              Mosebacke            9,85
 12. Adrian Björk                                 VNS                  9,86
 12. Vincent Håkans                               Stenbacken           9,86
 14. Dima Kosian                                  Yttermark            9,89
 15. Viktor Krook                                 Stenbacken           9,92
 16. Rasmus Lundström                             VNS                  9,95
 17. Elias Yli-Panula                             Mosebacke           10,06
 18. Viktor Nordin                                Pjelax              10,08
 19. Nai Maris                                    Stenbacken          10,13
 20. Hugo Klockars                                Mosebacke           10,15
 21. Filip Vikstrand                              VNS                 10,17
 22. Milo Mickels Nordberg                        Mosebacke           10,21
 23. Lucas Strand                                 Pjelax              10,31
 24. Jonathan Lassander                           Mosebacke           10,36
 25. Johan Vide                                   Pörtom              10,43
 26. Alexander Backholm                           Pörtom              10,44
 27. William Rönn                                 Pjelax              10,45
 28. Madox Montalvo Ramos                         Yttermark           10,50
 29. Philip Ehrs                                  Mosebacke           10,57
 30. Eyolf Pettersson                             Kaskö               10,60
 30. Sebastian Malm                               VNS                 10,60
 32. Eldin Krak                                   Pjelax              10,61
 33. Hannes Rönnholm                              VNS                 10,63
 34. Nathanael Bergström                          Pjelax              10,65
 35. Philip Lindén                                Stenbacken          10,76
 36. Dennis Westerholm                            Stenbacken          10,77
 37. Zlatan Arnautovic                            Stenbacken          10,80
 37. Emil Groop                                   Övermark            10,80
 39. Henrik Grönlund                              Mosebacke           10,88
 40. Benjamin Djupsjöbacka                        Stenbacken          10,97
 41. Joel Skogberg                                Mosebacke           10,98
 42. Haris Pjevo                                  Mosebacke           11,04
 43. Viggo Bergvik                                Stenbacken          11,06
 43. Wilhelm Risberg                              Pörtom              11,06
 45. Kevin Karlstedt                              Stenbacken          11,07
 46. Ivar Källberg                                Pjelax              11,09
 47. Oliver Nygård                                Stenbacken          11,13
 48. Elias Malmi                                  Kaskö               11,14
 48. Thomas Söderback                             Yttermark           11,14
 50. Elias Harf                                   Pjelax              11,22
 51. Hamza Besic                                  Pjelax              11,32
 52. Sebastian Gullmes                            Övermark            11,35
 53. William Vikars                               Yttermark           11,37
 53. Benjamin Granskog                            Övermark            11,37
 55. Kevin Jansson                                Yttermark           11,39
 56. Wilmer Lassfolk                              VNS                 11,43
 57. Elias Jakobsson                              Mosebacke           11,49
 58. Isak Heikkinen                               Yttermark           11,50
 59. Hampus Holmlund                              VNS                 11,53
 59. Nguyen Dung                                  Pjelax              11,53
 61. Peik Grönholm                                Kaskö               11,59
 62. Victor Rönnqvist                             Pjelax              11,67
 63. Santeri Niemi                                Pörtom              11,72
 64. Alexander Lindberg                           Yttermark           11,82
 65. Joakim Ala-Mattinen                          Kaskö               12,10
 66. Jonathan Lindström                           VNS                 12,12
 67. Emil Ström                                   VNS                 12,39
 68. Samuel Silva                                 VNS                 12,78
 69. Alex Björklund                               Kaskö               13,45
 70. Kevin Södergrann                             VNS                 13,88
 71. Jimmy Eriksson                               Övermark            14,24
     Adin Velic                                   Mosebacke             DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Shaker Fadul                                 Yttemark             9,45
  2. Dennis Westerholm                            Stenbacken          10,77
  3. Benjamin Djupsjöbacka                        Stenbacken          10,97
  4. Hamza Besic                                  Pjelax              11,32
  5. Wilmer Lassfolk                              VNS                 11,43
  6. Joakim Ala-Mattinen                          Kaskö               12,10
     Adin Velic                                   Mosebacke             DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Elias Pått                                   Yttermark            9,51
  2. Oliver Nordberg                              Stenbacken           9,53
  3. Nai Maris                                    Stenbacken          10,13
  4. Eyolf Pettersson                             Kaskö               10,60
  5. Elias Harf                                   Pjelax              11,22
  6. William Vikars                               Yttermark           11,37
  7. Peik Grönholm                                Kaskö               11,59
  8. Victor Rönnqvist                             Pjelax              11,67

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Axel Granbäck                                Pörtom               9,07
  2. Daniel Schmidt                               Övermark             9,58
  3. Adrian Björk                                 VNS                  9,86
  4. Milo Mickels Nordberg                        Mosebacke           10,21
  5. Haris Pjevo                                  Mosebacke           11,04
  6. Benjamin Granskog                            Övermark            11,37
  7. Santeri Niemi                                Pörtom              11,72
  8. Kevin Södergrann                             VNS                 13,88

Erä 4                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Rasmus Lundström                             VNS                  9,95
  2. Alexander Backholm                           Pörtom              10,44
  3. Sebastian Malm                               VNS                 10,60
  4. Eldin Krak                                   Pjelax              10,61
  5. Joel Skogberg                                Mosebacke           10,98
  6. Jimmy Eriksson                               Övermark            14,24

Erä 5                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Mihai Barbalata                              Mosebacke            9,45
  2. Marius Malm                                  Mosebacke            9,78
  3. Filip Vikstrand                              VNS                 10,17
  4. Lucas Strand                                 Pjelax              10,31
  5. Emil Groop                                   Övermark            10,80
  6. Wilhelm Risberg                              Pörtom              11,06
  7. Sebastian Gullmes                            Övermark            11,35
  8. Samuel Silva                                 VNS                 12,78

Erä 6                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Lucas Kuuttinen                              Stenbacken           9,54
  2. Wilmer Ehrström                              Mosebacke            9,85
  3. Viktor Nordin                                Pjelax              10,08
  4. Johan Vide                                   Pörtom              10,43
  5. Elias Jakobsson                              Mosebacke           11,49
  6. Isak Heikkinen                               Yttermark           11,50
  7. Hampus Holmlund                              VNS                 11,53

Erä 7                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Salah Ibrahim                                Yttermark            9,17
  2. Elias Yli-Panula                             Mosebacke           10,06
  3. Madox Montalvo Ramos                         Yttermark           10,50
  4. Kevin Karlstedt                              Stenbacken          11,07
  5. Ivar Källberg                                Pjelax              11,09
  6. Oliver Nygård                                Stenbacken          11,13
  7. Elias Malmi                                  Kaskö               11,14

Erä 8                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Vincent Håkans                               Stenbacken           9,86
  2. Dima Kosian                                  Yttermark            9,89
  3. Jonathan Lassander                           Mosebacke           10,36
  4. Viggo Bergvik                                Stenbacken          11,06
  5. Nguyen Dung                                  Pjelax              11,53
  6. Jonathan Lindström                           VNS                 12,12
  7. Alex Björklund                               Kaskö               13,45

Erä 9                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Viktor Krook                                 Stenbacken           9,92
  2. Hugo Klockars                                Mosebacke           10,15
  3. Nathanael Bergström                          Pjelax              10,65
  4. Zlatan Arnautovic                            Stenbacken          10,80
  5. Thomas Söderback                             Yttermark           11,14
  6. Emil Ström                                   VNS                 12,39

Erä 10               Tuuli: NWND

  1. Jonathan Risberg                             Pörtom               9,48
  2. William Rönn                                 Pjelax              10,45
  3. Philip Ehrs                                  Mosebacke           10,57
  4. Hannes Rönnholm                              VNS                 10,63
  5. Philip Lindén                                Stenbacken          10,76
  6. Henrik Grönlund                              Mosebacke           10,88
  7. Kevin Jansson                                Yttermark           11,39
  8. Alexander Lindberg                           Yttermark           11,82

P5-6  600 m


  1. Axel Granbäck                                Pörtom            1.56,20
  2. Lucas Kuuttinen                              Stenbacken        1.57,35
  3. Oliver Nordberg                              Stenbacken        1.58,41
  4. Viktor Nordin                                Pjelax            1.59,65
  5. Elias Pått                                   Yttermark         2.02,38
  6. Shaker Fadul                                 Yttemark          2.06,68
  7. Viktor Krook                                 Stenbacken        2.07,22
  8. Jonathan Lassander                           Mosebacke         2.07,54
  9. Daniel Schmidt                               Övermark          2.07,71
 10. Elias Yli-Panula                             Mosebacke         2.08,84
 11. William Rönn                                 Pjelax            2.09,20
 12. Jonathan Risberg                             Pörtom            2.12,21
 13. Nathanael Bergström                          Pjelax            2.13,47
 14. Haris Pjevo                                  Mosebacke         2.15,48
 15. Adrian Björk                                 VNS               2.17,08
 16. Dima Kosian                                  Yttermark         2.17,82
 17. Eyolf Pettersson                             Kaskö             2.18,32
 18. Vincent Håkans                               Stenbacken        2.24,41
 19. Filip Vikstrand                              VNS               2.25,75
 20. Ivar Källberg                                Pjelax            2.26,65
 21. Rasmus Lundström                             VNS               2.27,01
 22. Hannes Rönnholm                              VNS               2.28,48
 23. Otto Söderback                               VNS               2.31,12
 24. Oliver Nygård                                Stenbacken        2.31,95
 25. Nai Maris                                    Stenbacken        2.32,14
 26. Dennis Westerholm                            Stenbacken        2.32,24
 27. William Backholm                             Pörtom            2.48,79
 28. Victor Rönnqvist                             Pjelax            2.57,97
 29. Birk Sjöbacka                                Pjelax            3.37,46
     Mihai Barbalata                              Mosebacke             DNS
     Viggo Bergvik                                Stenbacken            DNS
     Hannes Roos                                  Pörtom                DNS
     Wilhelm Risberg                              Pörtom                DNS

P5-6 Höjd

  1. Salah Ibrahim                                Yttermark             126
        
        
  2. Oliver Nordberg                              Stenbacken            123
        
        
  3. Jonathan Risberg                             Pörtom                123
        
        
  4. Joel Skogberg                                Mosebacke             123
        
        
  4. Milo Mickels Nordberg                        Mosebacke             123
        
        
  6. Wilmer Ehrström                              Mosebacke             123
        
        
  7. Filip Vikstrand                              VNS                   120
        
        
  8. Adrian Björk                                 VNS                   120
        
        
  9. Enrico Nordlund                              Stenbacken            115
        
        
  9. Lucas Strand                                 Pjelax                115
        
        
  9. Viktor Nordin                                Pjelax                115
        
        
  9. Jonathan Lassander                           Mosebacke             115
        
        
 13. William Rönn                                 Pjelax                115
        
        
 14. Shaker Fadul                                 Yttemark              115
        
        
 15. Sebastian Malm                               VNS                   110
        
        
 15. Zlatan Arnautovic                            Stenbacken            110
        
        
 17. Elias Pått                                   Yttermark             110
        
        
 17. Johan Vide                                   Pörtom                110
        
        
 19. Mihai Barbalata                              Mosebacke             110
        
        
 19. Marius Malm                                  Mosebacke             110
        
        
 19. Emil Groop                                   Övermark              110
        
        
 22. Hannes Rönnholm                              VNS                   100
        
        
 22. Elias Harf                                   Pjelax                100
        
        
 22. Kevin Sjöstrand                              Pjelax                100
        
        
 22. Nathanael Bergström                          Pjelax                100
        
        
 22. Haris Pjevo                                  Mosebacke             100
        
        
 22. Henrik Grönlund                              Mosebacke             100
        
        
 22. Viggo Bergvik                                Stenbacken            100
        
        
 22. Viktor Krook                                 Stenbacken            100
        
        
 22. Kevin Jansson                                Yttermark             100
        
        
 22. Stas Andriishyn                              Övermark              100
        
        
 32. Dima Kosian                                  Yttermark             100
        
        
 33. Eldin Krak                                   Pjelax                100
        
        
 33. Kevin Karlstedt                              Stenbacken            100
        
        
 33. Dennis Westerholm                            Stenbacken            100
        
        
 36. Robin Wegelius                                VNS                  100
        
        
 36. Philip Ehrs                                  Mosebacke             100
        
        
 36. Leo Hellman                                  Stenbacken            100
        
        
 39. Ivar Källberg                                Pjelax                090
        
        
 39. Alexander Almenfors                          Mosebacke             090
        
        
 39. Axel Österlund                               Stenbacken            090
        
        
 39. Vincent Håkans                               Stenbacken            090
        
        
 43. Madox Montalvo Ramos                         Yttermark             090
        
        
 43. Wilhelm Risberg                              Pörtom                090
        
        
 45. Rasmus Lundström                             VNS                   090
        
        
     Oliver Nygård                                Stenbacken            DNS
        
        
     Axel Granbäck                                Pörtom                dns
        
        
     Alexander Backholm                           Pörtom                DNS
        
        

P5-6 Kula

  1. Johan Vide                                   Pörtom               9,72
           9,72
  2. Lucas Kuuttinen                              Stenbacken           8,96
           8,96
  3. Jonathan Risberg                             Pörtom               7,72
           7,72
  4. Lucas Strand                                 Pjelax               7,41
           7,41
  5. Markus Rosengård                             Stenbacke            7,21
           7,21
  6. Salah Ibrahim                                Yttermark            7,17
           7,17
  7. William Rönn                                 Pjelax               7,04
           7,04
  8. Vincent Håkans                               Stenbacken           7,03
           7,03
  9. Benjamin Djupsjöbacka                        Stenbacken           6,97
           6,97
 10. Peik Grönlund                                Kaskö                6,87
           6,87
 10. Peik Grönholm                                Kaskö                6,87
           6,87
 12. Jonathan Lassander                           Mosebacke            6,75
           6,75
 12. Alexander Lindberg                           Yttermark            6,75
           6,75
 14. Robin Wegelius                                VNS                 6,70
           6,70
 15. Emil Pihlgren                                Pjelax               6,67
           6,67
 16. Isak Heikkinen                               Yttermark            6,62
           6,62
 17. Hampus Holmlund                              VNS                  6,16
           6,16
 18. Elias Malmi                                  Kaskö                6,12
           6,12
 19. Alexander Almenfors                          Mosebacke            6,09
           6,09
 20. Axel Granbäck                                Pörtom               6,03
           6,03
 21. Viktor Nordin                                Pjelax               6,02
           6,02
 22. Leo Hellman                                  Stenbacken           5,98
           5,98
 23. Joel Skogberg                                Mosebacke            5,97
           5,97
 24. Emil Groop                                   Övermark             5,96
           5,96
 25. Joakim Ala-Mattinen                          Kaskö                5,78
           5,78
 26. Nai Maris                                    Stenbacken           5,68
           5,68
 26. Shaker Fadul                                 Yttemark             5,68
           5,68
 28. Dima Kosian                                  Yttermark            5,67
           5,67
 29. Madox Montalvo Ramos                         Yttermark            5,56
           5,56
 30. Wilmer Lassfolk                              VNS                  5,48
           5,48
 31. Michael Nyman                                Stenbacken           5,44
           5,44
 32. William Vikars                               Yttermark            5,43
           5,43
 33. Anton Åkerman                                Pjelax               5,41
           5,41
 34. Nathanael Bergström                          Pjelax               5,27
           5,27
 35. Himzo Pjevo                                  Mosebacke            5,26
           5,26
 36. Jonathan Lindström                           VNS                  5,24
           5,24
 37. Thomas Söderback                             Yttermark            5,18
           5,18
 38. Wilhelm Risberg                              Pörtom               5,14
           5,14
 39. Stas Andriishyn                              Övermark             5,04
           5,04
 40. Kevin Södergrann                             VNS                  4,97
           4,97
 40. Oliver Nordberg                              Stenbacken           4,97
           4,97
 42. Elias Harf                                   Pjelax               4,96
           4,96
 43. William Backholm                             Pörtom               4,95
           4,95
 44. Daniel Schmidt                               Övermark             4,94
           4,94
 45. Kevin Karlstedt                              Stenbacken           4,90
           4,90
 46. Dennis Westerholm                            Stenbacken           4,89
           4,89
 47. Viggo Bergvik                                Stenbacken           4,84
           4,84
 48. Jimmy Eriksson                               Övermark             4,75
           4,75
 49. Otto Söderback                               VNS                  4,73
           4,73
 50. Alex Björklund                               Kaskö                4,69
           4,69
 51. Hamza Besic                                  Pjelax               4,64
           4,64
 52. Axel Österlund                               Stenbacken           4,52
           4,52
 53. Zlatan Arnautovic                            Stenbacken           4,51
           4,51
 54. Victor Rönnqvist                             Pjelax               4,46
           4,46
 55. Samuel Silva                                 VNS                  4,41
           4,41
 56. Ivar Källberg                                Pjelax               4,36
           4,36
 57. Alexander Backholm                           Pörtom               4,28
           4,28
 58. Emil Ström                                   VNS                  4,13
           4,13
 59. Melvin Simons                                Stenbacken           4,09
           4,09
 60. Sebastian Gullmes                            Övermark             3,91
           3,91
 61. Nguyen Dung                                  Pjelax               3,79
           3,79
 62. Santeri Niemi                                Pörtom               3,62
           3,62
 63. Jonatan Frantz                               Stenbacken           3,57
           3,57
 64. Benjamin Granskog                            Övermark             3,54
           3,54
 65. Birk Sjöbacka                                Pjelax               1,99
           1,99
     Nicolai Malm                                 Mosebacke             dns
        
     Enrico Nordlund                              Stenbacken            dns
        
     Hannes Roos                                  Pörtom                DNS
        

F3-4  60 m

  1. Ruth Koda Zarog                              Yttermark            9,97
  2. Sulafa Ali Ibrahim                           Yttermark           10,06
  3. Keira Yamberla                               Stenbacken          10,46
  4. Inez Sandberg                                Pjelax              10,59
  5. Amira Basic                                  Yttermark           10,61
  5. Felicia Björklund                            Pörtom              10,61
  7. Agnes Vikstrand                              VNS                 10,72
  8. Rejoice Toto                                 Yttermark           10,77
  9. Selma Evwaraye                               Övermark            10,93
 10. Alma Skrifvars                               Stenbacken          11,01
 11. Wilma Nyman                                  Mosebacke           11,04
 12. Lilja Salinka                                Yttermark           11,09
 13. Sara Brådd                                   Stenbacken          11,20
 14. Duyen Bui                                    Pjelax              11,35
 14. Fanny Lindqvist                              Mosebacke           11,35
 16. Fanny Lassander                              Mosebacke           11,39
 17. Emilia Jakobsson                             Stenbacken          11,53
 18. Minea Asplund                                Stenbacken          11,56
 19. Angela Zlatkovic                             Msoebacke           11,58
 20. Amanda Hägglund                              Övermark            11,60
 21. Elin Sjöstrand                               Pjelax              11,65
 22. Elin Bergman                                 Mosebacke           11,70
 23. Nova Rönnberg                                Övermark            11,74
 24. Alva Asplund                                 Stenbacken          11,78
 25. Erica Lassfolk                               Mosebacke           11,79
 26. Elina Lassas                                 Stenbacken          11,81
 27. Joline Hoxell                                Stenbacken          11,84
 28. Matilda Snickars                             Övermark            11,86
 29. Saphira Uusimäki                             Stenbacken          11,90
 30. Tamonwan Maris                               Stenbacken          11,91
 31. Miranda Latvala                              Övermark            11,95
 32. Jeanette Reet                                Yttermark           11,96
 33. Agnes Nyman                                  Pjelax              11,98
 34. Emelie Ström                                 Stenbacken          11,99
 34. Minttu Ingström                              Stenbacken          11,99
 36. Amanda Storgård                              Övermark            12,04
 37. Nora Wägar                                   Stenbacken          12,07
 38. Siri Lundén                                  Stenbacken          12,08
 39. Emilia Filpus                                Yttermark           12,11
 40. Inez Hannus                                  Stenbacken          12,20
 41. Vanessa Söderback                            Mosebacke           12,22
 42. Michelle Nyman                               Stenbacken          12,26
 43. Elsa Guldén                                  Yttermark           12,48
 44. Tinja Häggqvist                              Stenbacken          12,53
 45. Jolanda Böling                               Mosebacke           12,60
 46. Hilda Skog                                   Pörtom              12,64
 47. Tilda Nordman                                Stenbacken          12,69
 47. Frida Uppgård                                Yttermark           12,69
 49. Almira Hadzic                                Mosebacke skola     12,88
 50. Amanda Forsén                                VNS                 13,04
 51. Ida Räfsbäck                                 Övermark            13,51
 52. Ines Källberg                                Pjelax              13,56
 53. Felicia Tigerstedt                           Mosebacke           13,78
 54. Madelene Norrholm                            Mosebacke           14,12
 55. Victoria Nygård                              Stenbacken          16,46
     Elinor Djupsjöbacka                          Stenbacken            DNF
     Nathalie Borg                                Pjelax                DNS
     Hana Kardumovic                              Yttermark             DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Amira Basic                                  Yttermark           10,61
  2. Selma Evwaraye                               Övermark            10,93
  3. Fanny Lassander                              Mosebacke           11,39
  4. Tamonwan Maris                               Stenbacken          11,91
  5. Agnes Nyman                                  Pjelax              11,98
  6. Tinja Häggqvist                              Stenbacken          12,53
  7. Victoria Nygård                              Stenbacken          16,46
     Hana Kardumovic                              Yttermark             DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Rejoice Toto                                 Yttermark           10,77
  2. Sara Brådd                                   Stenbacken          11,20
  3. Amanda Hägglund                              Övermark            11,60
  4. Elin Bergman                                 Mosebacke           11,70
  5. Erica Lassfolk                               Mosebacke           11,79
  6. Joline Hoxell                                Stenbacken          11,84
  7. Tilda Nordman                                Stenbacken          12,69

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Emilia Jakobsson                             Stenbacken          11,53
  2. Angela Zlatkovic                             Msoebacke           11,58
  3. Amanda Storgård                              Övermark            12,04
  4. Siri Lundén                                  Stenbacken          12,08
  5. Inez Hannus                                  Stenbacken          12,20
  6. Frida Uppgård                                Yttermark           12,69
  7. Ines Källberg                                Pjelax              13,56

Erä 4                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Sulafa Ali Ibrahim                           Yttermark           10,06
  2. Fanny Lindqvist                              Mosebacke           11,35
  3. Minea Asplund                                Stenbacken          11,56
  4. Nova Rönnberg                                Övermark            11,74
  5. Minttu Ingström                              Stenbacken          11,99
  6. Vanessa Söderback                            Mosebacke           12,22
     Elinor Djupsjöbacka                          Stenbacken            DNF

Erä 5                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Ruth Koda Zarog                              Yttermark            9,97
  2. Alma Skrifvars                               Stenbacken          11,01
  3. Wilma Nyman                                  Mosebacke           11,04
  4. Elin Sjöstrand                               Pjelax              11,65
  5. Jeanette Reet                                Yttermark           11,96
  6. Michelle Nyman                               Stenbacken          12,26
  7. Hilda Skog                                   Pörtom              12,64

Erä 6                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Felicia Björklund                            Pörtom              10,61
  2. Lilja Salinka                                Yttermark           11,09
  3. Alva Asplund                                 Stenbacken          11,78
  4. Elina Lassas                                 Stenbacken          11,81
  5. Matilda Snickars                             Övermark            11,86
  6. Felicia Tigerstedt                           Mosebacke           13,78
     Nathalie Borg                                Pjelax                DNS

Erä 7                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Keira Yamberla                               Stenbacken          10,46
  2. Inez Sandberg                                Pjelax              10,59
  3. Duyen Bui                                    Pjelax              11,35
  4. Saphira Uusimäki                             Stenbacken          11,90
  5. Emilia Filpus                                Yttermark           12,11
  6. Elsa Guldén                                  Yttermark           12,48
  7. Madelene Norrholm                            Mosebacke           14,12

Erä 8                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Agnes Vikstrand                              VNS                 10,72
  2. Miranda Latvala                              Övermark            11,95
  3. Emelie Ström                                 Stenbacken          11,99
  4. Nora Wägar                                   Stenbacken          12,07
  5. Jolanda Böling                               Mosebacke           12,60
  6. Almira Hadzic                                Mosebacke skola     12,88
  7. Amanda Forsén                                VNS                 13,04
  8. Ida Räfsbäck                                 Övermark            13,51

F3-4  600 m


  1. Ruth Koda Zarog                              Yttermark         2.07,05
  2. Wilma Nyman                                  Mosebacke         2.16,01
  3. Sulafa Ali Ibrahim                           Yttermark         2.19,63
  4. Inez Sandberg                                Pjelax            2.22,73
  5. Rejoice Toto                                 Yttermark         2.24,98
  6. Agnes Vikstrand                              VNS               2.31,94
  7. Matilda Snickars                             Övermark          2.34,00
  8. Fanny Lassander                              Mosebacke         2.35,24
  9. Angela Zlatkovic                             Msoebacke         2.37,27
 10. Alva Asplund                                 Stenbacken        2.40,63
 11. Amira Basic                                  Yttermark         2.46,52
 12. Sarah Vikström                               Pjelax            2.47,03
 13. Agnes Nyman                                  Pjelax            2.47,26
 14. Selma Evwaraye                               Övermark          2.49,88
 15. Tamonwan Maris                               Stenbacken        2.59,76
 16. Amanda Forsén                                VNS               3.02,66
 17. Emelie Ström                                 Stenbacken        3.04,18
 18. Nora Wägar                                   Stenbacken        3.06,70
 19. Minttu Ingström                              Stenbacken        3.07,91
     Saphira Uusimäki                             Stenbacken            DNS

F3-4 Längd

  1. Inez Sandberg                                Pjelax               3,17                
          3,17
              
  1. Keira Yamberla                               Stenbacken           3,17                
          3,17
              
  3. Lilja Salinka                                Yttermark            3,12                
          3,12
              
  4. Agnes Vikstrand                              VNS                  2,96                
          2,96
              
  4. Ruth Koda Zarog                              Yttermark            2,96                
          2,96
              
  6. Wilma Nyman                                  Mosebacke            2,93                
          2,93
              
  7. Fanny Lassander                              Mosebacke            2,83                
          2,83
              
  7. Sulafa Ali Ibrahim                           Yttermark            2,83                
          2,83
              
  9. Selma Evwaraye                               Övermark             2,79                
          2,79
              
 10. Tamonwan Maris                               Stenbacken           2,72                
          2,72
              
 11. Amanda Hägglund                              Övermark             2,71                
          2,71
              
 12. Nora Wägar                                   Stenbacken           2,70                
          2,70
              
 13. Minea Asplund                                Stenbacken           2,68                
          2,68
              
 14. Jeanette Reet                                Yttermark            2,67                
          2,67
              
 15. Wilma Liljedahl                              Stenbacken           2,66                
          2,66
              
 16. Felicia Björklund                            Pörtom               2,64                
          2,64
              
 17. Fanny Lindqvist                              Mosebacke            2,60                
          2,60
              
 17. Elina Lassas                                 Stenbacken           2,60                
          2,60
              
 19. Angela Zlatkovic                             Msoebacke            2,58                
          2,58
              
 20. Michelle Nyman                               Stenbacken           2,54                
          2,54
              
 21. Elin Bergman                                 Mosebacke            2,53                
          2,53
              
 21. Emilia Jakobsson                             Stenbacken           2,53                
          2,53
              
 23. Alva Asplund                                 Stenbacken           2,52                
          2,52
              
 24. Erica Lassfolk                               Mosebacke            2,50                
          2,50
              
 25. Sarah Vikström                               Pjelax               2,48                
          2,48
              
 26. Ellen Nordberg                               VNS                  2,43                
          2,43
              
 27. Emmi Toivola                                 Kaskö                2,42                
          2,42
              
 27. Joline Hoxell                                Stenbacken           2,42                
          2,42
              
 29. Duyen Bui                                    Pjelax               2,41                
          2,41
              
 30. Sara Brådd                                   Stenbacken           2,39                
          2,39
              
 30. Emelie Ström                                 Stenbacken           2,39                
          2,39
              
 32. Hilda Skog                                   Pörtom               2,37                
          2,37
              
 33. Minttu Ingström                              Stenbacken           2,35                
          2,35
              
 34. Alma Skrifvars                               Stenbacken           2,32                
          2,32
              
 34. Elsa Guldén                                  Yttermark            2,32                
          2,32
              
 36. Jolanda Böling                               Mosebacke            2,31                
          2,31
              
 36. Matilda Snickars                             Övermark             2,31                
          2,31
              
 38. Vanessa Söderback                            Mosebacke            2,30                
          2,30
              
 38. Anastasia Dokiichuck                         Pörtom               2,30                
          2,30
              
 40. Elin Sjöstrand                               Pjelax               2,29                
          2,29
              
 41. Ellen Hellman                                Stenbacken           2,27                
          2,27
              
 42. Inez Hannus                                  Stenbacken           2,25                
          2,25
              
 43. Almira Hadzic                                Mosebacke            2,17                
          2,17
              
 44. Amanda Forsén                                VNS                  2,15                
          2,15
              
 44. Miranda Latvala                              Övermark             2,15                
          2,15
              
 46. Amanda Storgård                              Övermark             2,14                
          2,14
              
 47. Emilia Filpus                                Yttermark            2,12                
          2,12
              
 48. Amira Basic                                  Yttermark            2,11                
          2,11
              
 49. Selma Pjevo                                  Mosebacke            2,10                
          2,10
              
 49. Yarabi Yamberla Picuasi                      Stenbacken           2,10                
          2,10
              
 51. Alva Stenholm                                Stenbacken           2,09                
          2,09
              
 51. Victoria Mustonen                            Övermark             2,09                
          2,09
              
 53. Tilda Nordman                                Stenbacken           2,08                
          2,08
              
 54. Agnes Nyman                                  Pjelax               2,06                
          2,06
              
 54. Saphira Uusimäki                             Stenbacken           2,06                
          2,06
              
 56. Thao Pham Thi Pho                            Mosebacke            2,03                
          2,03
              
 57. Felicia Tigerstedt                           Mosebacke            2,01                
          2,01
              
 58. Nova Rönnberg                                Övermark             1,97                
          1,97
              
 59. Ida Räfsbäck                                 Övermark             1,61                
          1,61
              
 60. Victoria Nygård                              Stenbacken           1,53                
          1,53
              
 61. Madelene Norrholm                            Mosebacke            1,11                
          1,11
              
 62. Carolina Kummel                              Övermark             1,09                
          1,09
              
 63. Hilma Rönnholm                               VNS                  1,03                
          1,03
              
     Nathalie Borg                                Pjelax                dns                
        
        
     Erna Salkicevic                              Mosebacke             dns                
        
        
     Hana Kardumovic                              Yttermark             dns                
        
        

F3-4 Kula

  1. Selma Pjevo                                  Mosebacke            5,57
           5,57
  2. Felicia Björklund                            Pörtom               5,45
           5,45
  3. Keira Yamberla                               Stenbacken           5,44
           5,44
  4. Selma Evwaraye                               Övermark             5,37
           5,37
  5. Nova Rönnberg                                Övermark             5,19
           5,19
  6. Minttu Ingström                              Stenbacken           5,17
           5,17
  7. Rejoice Toto                                 Yttermark            5,12
           5,12
  8. Victoria Mustonen                            Övermark             5,06
           5,06
  9. Amira Besic                                  Yttermark            4,96
           4,96
 10. Angela Zlatkovic                             Msoebacke            4,92
           4,92
 11. Duyen Bui                                    Pjelax               4,78
           4,78
 12. Sara Brådd                                   Stenbacken           4,74
           4,74
 13. Michelle Nyman                               Stenbacken           4,61
           4,61
 14. Alma Skrifvars                               Stenbacken           4,59
           4,59
 15. Tamonwan Maris                               Stenbacken           4,58
           4,58
 16. Fanny Lindqvist                              Mosebacke            4,52
           4,52
 16. Anastasia Dokiichuck                         Pörtom               4,52
           4,52
 18. Minea Asplund                                Stenbacken           4,41
           4,41
 19. Inez Sandberg                                Pjelax               4,39
           4,39
 19. Ida Räfsbäck                                 Övermark             4,39
           4,39
 21. Erica Lassfolk                               Mosebacke            4,34
           4,34
 21. Wilma Nyman                                  Mosebacke            4,34
           4,34
 23. Amanda Storgård                              Övermark             4,24
           4,24
 24. Emma Kauppila                                Mosebacke            4,21
           4,21
 25. Tindra Pihlgren                              Pjelax               4,19
           4,19
 26. Angelica Wikström                            Pjelax               4,18
           4,18
 27. Elsa Guldén                                  Yttermark            4,17
           4,17
 27. Elina Lassas                                 Stenbacken           4,17
           4,17
 29. Erna Salcicevic                              Mosebacke            4,13
           4,13
 30. Yarabi Yamberla Picuasi                      Stenbacken           4,11
           4,11
 31. Elin Bergman                                 Mosebacke            4,07
           4,07
 32. Matilda Snickars                             Övermark             3,89
           3,89
 33. Emmi Toivola                                 Kaskö                3,73
           3,73
 34. Ellen Nordberg                               VNS                  3,66
           3,66
 35. Jeanette Reet                                Yttermark            3,56
           3,56
 36. Laura Arpiainen                              Pjelax               3,41
           3,41
 36. Inez Hannus                                  Stenbacken           3,41
           3,41
 36. Miranda Latvala                              Övermark             3,41
           3,41
 39. Agnes Nyman                                  Pjelax               3,28
           3,28
 40. Ines Källberg                                Pjelax               3,26
           3,26
 41. Frida Uppgård                                Yttermark            3,11
           3,11
 42. Tilda Nordman                                Stenbacken           3,10
           3,10
 43. Siri Lundén                                  Stenbacken           3,04
           3,04
 44. Tinja Häggqvist                              Stenbacken           2,86
           2,86
 45. Thao Pham Thi Pho                            Mosebacke            2,77
           2,77
 46. Saphira Uusimäki                             Stenbacken           2,75
           2,75
 47. Hilma Rönnholm                               VNS                  2,65
           2,65
 48. Carolina Kummel                              Övermark             2,49
           2,49
     Almira Hadzic                                Mosebacke             DNS
        
     Josefine Gullans                             Mosebacke             dns
        
     Elinor Djupsjöbacka                          Stenbacken            DNS
        

F5-6 60m

  1. Johanna Häggkvist                            Pörtom               9,39
  2. Julia Groop                                  Övermark             9,46
  3. Méliah Peth                                  Mosebacke            9,66
  4. Mathilda Westermark                          Övermark             9,75
  5. Jenny Liljedal                               Stenbacken           9,77
  6. Josephina Toto                               Yttermark            9,79
  7. Nadja Backfolk                               Stenbacken           9,94
  8. Hope Klemets                                 Kaskö               10,00
  9. Ellinor Halonen                              VNS                 10,05
  9. Alicia Doung                                 Mosebacke           10,05
 11. Jenna Böling                                 Mosebacke           10,08
 12. Tindra Kummel                                Övermark            10,22
 13. Elin Nordmyr                                 VNS                 10,23
 13. Margareta Lassheikki                         Mosebacke           10,23
 15. Kinga Krzeszowiec                            Mosebacke           10,24
 16. Madicken Sundman                             Yttermark           10,25
 17. Emilia Wilson                                VNS                 10,51
 18. Rebecca Stenback                             Stenbacken          10,52
 19. Maya Enqvist                                 Stenbacken          10,56
 20. Elvira Mattans                               Mosebacke           10,58
 21. Natalie Snickars                             Övermark            10,59
 22. Leila Badnjevic                              Mosebacke           10,65
 23. Hanna Sjögård                                Pjelax              10,73
 23. Ennie Vikars                                 Yttermark           10,73
 25. Elvira Vikström                              VNS                 10,75
 26. Kajsa Westmalm                               Övermark            10,76
 26. Cecilia Palmgren                             Pörtom              10,76
 28. Ellen Sjögård                                Pjelax              10,77
 28. Ly Bang                                      Yttermark           10,77
 30. Saara Hyvätti                                VNS                 10,82
 31. Minea Antfolk                                Yttermark           10,85
 32. Ellen Nygård                                 Stenbacken          11,00
 33. Ha Nguyen                                    Pjelax              11,05
 34. Natalia Koskimaa                             Kaskö               11,19
 35. Sofia Engström                               Övermark            11,20
 36. Beata Björklund                              Mosebacke           11,27
 37. Alja Jasarevic                               VNS                 11,32
 38. Tilda Krooks                                 Yttermark           11,38
 38. Erna Subasic                                 Pörtom              11,38
 40. Minea Westerback                             Stenbacken          11,40
 41. Sara Norrgård                                Kaskö               11,42
 42. Jemina Kulasic                                                   11,46
 43. Rosa Byholm                                  Pörtom              11,56
 44. Ida Brommels                                 Stenbacken          11,60
 45. Linnéa Långell                               Mosebacke           11,63
 46. Jemina Snickars                              Pjelax              11,85
 47. Nicole Häggblad                              Övermark            12,01
 48. Una Sarajlija                                Mosebacke           12,23
 49. Ester Rönnholm                               VNS                 12,24
 50. Janita Bäck                                  Stenbacken          12,25
 51. Evelina Juthnäs                              VNS                 12,50
 52. Katarina Rönnlund                            Övermark            12,67
 53. Amanda Lindedahl                             Yttermark           12,88
 54. Mariko Roos                                  Kaskö               12,99
     Hanna Norrback                               Övermark              DNS
     Louise Palmroos                              Övermark              DNS
     Elvira Wikström                              VNS                   DNS
     Agnes Hellman                                Mosebacke             DNS
     Fanny Lindén                                 Stenbacken            DNS
     Kajsa Åbacka                                 Övermark              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Josephina Toto                               Yttermark            9,79
  2. Kinga Krzeszowiec                            Mosebacke           10,24
  3. Maya Enqvist                                 Stenbacken          10,56
  4. Beata Björklund                              Mosebacke           11,27
  5. Sara Norrgård                                Kaskö               11,42
     Elvira Wikström                              VNS                   DNS
     Kajsa Åbacka                                 Övermark              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Tindra Kummel                                Övermark            10,22
  2. Rebecca Stenback                             Stenbacken          10,52
  3. Ennie Vikars                                 Yttermark           10,73
  4. Ellen Sjögård                                Pjelax              10,77
  5. Ha Nguyen                                    Pjelax              11,05
  6. Minea Westerback                             Stenbacken          11,40
  7. Mariko Roos                                  Kaskö               12,99

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Julia Groop                                  Övermark             9,46
  2. Méliah Peth                                  Mosebacke            9,66
  3. Hope Klemets                                 Kaskö               10,00
  4. Hanna Sjögård                                Pjelax              10,73
  5. Elvira Vikström                              VNS                 10,75
  6. Alja Jasarevic                               VNS                 11,32
  7. Tilda Krooks                                 Yttermark           11,38
     Fanny Lindén                                 Stenbacken            DNS

Erä 4                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Mathilda Westermark                          Övermark             9,75
  2. Jenny Liljedal                               Stenbacken           9,77
  3. Alicia Doung                                 Mosebacke           10,05
  4. Natalia Koskimaa                             Kaskö               11,19
  5. Jemina Snickars                              Pjelax              11,85
  6. Evelina Juthnäs                              VNS                 12,50
  7. Amanda Lindedahl                             Yttermark           12,88

Erä 5                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Ellinor Halonen                              VNS                 10,05
  2. Natalie Snickars                             Övermark            10,59
  3. Cecilia Palmgren                             Pörtom              10,76
  4. Minea Antfolk                                Yttermark           10,85
  5. Linnéa Långell                               Mosebacke           11,63
  6. Janita Bäck                                  Stenbacken          12,25
     Hanna Norrback                               Övermark              DNS
     Agnes Hellman                                Mosebacke             DNS

Erä 6                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Johanna Häggkvist                            Pörtom               9,39
  2. Nadja Backfolk                               Stenbacken           9,94
  3. Elin Nordmyr                                 VNS                 10,23
  4. Madicken Sundman                             Yttermark           10,25
  5. Leila Badnjevic                              Mosebacke           10,65
  6. Sofia Engström                               Övermark            11,20
  7. Una Sarajlija                                Mosebacke           12,23

Erä 7                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Jenna Böling                                 Mosebacke           10,08
  2. Emilia Wilson                                VNS                 10,51
  3. Elvira Mattans                               Mosebacke           10,58
  4. Ly Bang                                      Yttermark           10,77
  5. Ellen Nygård                                 Stenbacken          11,00
  6. Erna Subasic                                 Pörtom              11,38
  7. Nicole Häggblad                              Övermark            12,01
     Louise Palmroos                              Övermark              DNS

Erä 8                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Margareta Lassheikki                         Mosebacke           10,23
  2. Kajsa Westmalm                               Övermark            10,76
  3. Saara Hyvätti                                VNS                 10,82
  4. Jemina Kulasic                                                   11,46
  5. Rosa Byholm                                  Pörtom              11,56
  6. Ida Brommels                                 Stenbacken          11,60
  7. Ester Rönnholm                               VNS                 12,24
  8. Katarina Rönnlund                            Övermark            12,67

F5-6 600m


  1. Johanna Häggkvist                            Pörtom            2.00,66
  2. Jenny Liljedal                               Stenbacken        2.04,76
  3. Méliah Peth                                  Mosebacke         2.07,87
  4. Ellinor Halonen                              VNS               2.09,20
  5. Elvira Wikström                              VNS               2.16,49
  6. Jenna Böling                                 Mosebacke         2.17,97
  7. Julia Groop                                  Övermark          2.18,13
  8. Alicia Doung                                 Mosebacke         2.21,39
  9. Mathilda Westermark                          Övermark          2.23,00
 10. Wendla Strandholm                            VNS               2.23,34
 11. Tindra Kummel                                Övermark          2.26,40
 12. Margareta Lassheikki                         Mosebacke         2.27,61
 13. Hanna Sand                                   Yttermark         2.29,12
 14. Linnéa Långell                               Mosebacke         2.29,51
 15. Kajsa Westmalm                               Övermark          2.32,27
 16. Beata Björklund                              Mosebacke         2.33,99
 17. Sandra Uppgård                               Yttermark         2.34,81
 18. Saara Hyvätti                                VNS               2.38,13
 19. Lejla Badnjevic                              Mosebacke         2.54,42
 20. Ellen Nygård                                 Stenbacken        2.55,00
 21. Ida Brommels                                 Stenbacken        3.00,61
 22. Janita Bäck                                  Stenbacken        3.01,12
     Hope Klemets                                 Kaskö                 DNS
     Lamija Susic                                 Stenbacken            DNS

F5-6 Höjd

  1. Elin Nordmyr                                 VNS                   115
        
        
  2. Ajla Besic                                   Mosebacke             110
        
        
  2. Marta Piliptsevich                           Mosebacke             110
        
        
  2. Nadja Backfolk                               Stenbacken            110
        
        
  5. Julia Groop                                  Övermark              110
        
        
  6. Emilia Wilson                                VNS                   100
        
        
  6. Kinga Krzeszowiec                            Mosebacke             100
        
        
  6. Elvira Mattans                               Mosebacke             100
        
        
  6. Ly Bang                                      Yttermark             100
        
        
  6. Mathilda Westermark                          Övermark              100
        
        
  6. Johanna Häggkvist                            Pörtom                100
        
        
 12. Alma Rönnholm                                Stenbacken            100
        
        
 13. Maya Enqvist                                 Stenbacken            100
        
        
 14. Jemina Kulasic                                                     090
        
        
 14. Alja Jasarevic                               VNS                   090
        
        
 14. Leila Badnjevic                              Mosebacke             090
        
        
 14. Beata Björklund                              Mosebacke             090
        
        
 14. Emma Söderqvist                              Stenbacken            090
        
        
 14. Janita Bäck                                  Stenbacken            090
        
        
 14. Erna Subasic                                 Pörtom                090
        
        
 21. Tilde Snickars                               Mosebacke             090
        
        
 22. Minea Antfolk                                Yttermark             090
        
        
     Margareta Lassheikki                         Mosebacke              NH
        
        
     Alexandra Krasnoshtan                        Mosebacke              NH
        
        
     Sandra Uppgård                               Yttermark              NH
        
        
     Ida Sjöblad                                  VNS                   dns
        
        
     Agnes Hellman                                Mosebacke             DNS
        
        

F5-6 Kula

  1. Emilia Räfså                                 Mosebacke            7,45
           7,45
  2. Tilde Snickars                               Mosebacke            6,68
           6,68
  3. Alja Jasarevic                               VNS                  6,60
           6,60
  4. Josephina Toto                               Yttermark            6,58
           6,58
  5. Johanna Häggkvist                            Pörtom               6,30
           6,30
  6. Ly Bang                                      Yttermark            6,24
           6,24
  7. Una Sarajlija                                Mosebacke            6,13
           6,13
  8. Tindra Kummel                                Övermark             5,91
           5,91
  9. Nicole Häggblad                              Övermark             5,82
           5,82
 10. Jenny Sjögård                                Pjelax               5,70
           5,70
 11. Ellinor Halonen                              VNS                  5,66
           5,66
 12. Anna Svedman                                 Pjelax               5,62
           5,62
 13. Tilda Krooks                                 Yttermark            5,48
           5,48
 14. Sofia Engström                               Övermark             5,47
           5,47
 15. Madicken Sundman                             Yttermark            5,42
           5,42
 16. Elvira Wikström                              VNS                  5,40
           5,40
 17. Julia Groop                                  Övermark             5,34
           5,34
 18. Jemina Kulasic                                                    5,28
           5,28
 19. Elin Nordmyr                                 VNS                  5,27
           5,27
 20. Ha Nguyen                                    Pjelax               5,22
           5,22
 20. Nadja Backfolk                               Stenbacken           5,22
           5,22
 22. Hanna Sand                                   Yttermark            5,19
           5,19
 23. Minea Westerback                             Stenbacken           5,08
           5,08
 24. Wendla Strandholm                            VNS                  5,07
           5,07
 24. Rosa Byholm                                  Pörtom               5,07
           5,07
 26. Marta Piliptsevich                           Mosebacke            5,02
           5,02
 27. Ester Rönnholm                               VNS                  5,00
           5,00
 28. Ennie Vikars                                 Yttermark            4,95
           4,95
 29. Kajsa Åbacka                                 Övermark             4,84
           4,84
 30. Cecilia Palmgren                             Pörtom               4,79
           4,79
 31. Mathilda Westermark                          Övermark             4,75
           4,75
 32. Emilia Antfolk                               Pjelax               4,71
           4,71
 33. Katarina Rönnlund                            Övermark             4,70
           4,70
 34. Lina Stenholm                                Stenbacken           4,69
           4,69
 35. Jenny Liljedal                               Stenbacken           4,67
           4,67
 36. Sara Norrgård                                Kaskö                4,58
           4,58
 36. Kajsa Westmalm                               Övermark             4,58
           4,58
 38. Erna Subasic                                 Pörtom               4,56
           4,56
 39. Beata Björklund                              Mosebacke            4,39
           4,39
 40. Lejla Badnjevic                              Mosebacke            4,36
           4,36
 41. Natalia Koskimaa                             Kaskö                4,35
           4,35
 42. Jemina Snickars                              Pjelax               4,31
           4,31
 43. Hanna Sjögård                                Pjelax               4,28
           4,28
 44. Hanna Norrback                               Övermark             4,26
           4,26
 45. Natalie Snickars                             Övermark             4,17
           4,17
 46. Emilia Wilson                                VNS                  4,12
           4,12
 47. Alexandra Krasnoshtan                        Mosebacke            4,05
           4,05
 48. Amanda Lindedahl                             Yttermark            4,02
           4,02
 49. Ella Lassfolk                                Stenbacken           3,89
           3,89
 50. Ines Gull                                    Yttermark            3,64
           3,64
 51. Evelina Juthnäs                              VNS                  3,39
           3,39
 52. Lamija Susic                                 Stenbacken           3,30
           3,30
 53. Emmy Maris                                   Stenbacken           2,75
           2,75
     Ida Sjöblad                                  VNS                   dns
        
     Tindra Rönnqvist                             Pjelax                dns
        
     Ksenia Crnobrnja                             Yttermark             dns
        

Alla resultat 2017


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan