Resultat: 26.06.2017 RT i Jakobstad



P9 40 m

                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Niko Hassila                                 IFD                  7,58
  2. Arvid Kock                                    IKF                  7,59
  3. Oscar Lundén                               IFD                  7,60
  4. Jonas Braxén                                VIS                  7,85
  5. Alex Ljungberg                              IFÅ                  7,91
  6. Eemeli Jukkola                              LoVe               8,41
  7. Melvin Lindqvist                             IKF                  8,42
     William Lerbacka                           GIF                  DNS

P9 Längd/Pituus

  1. Arvid Kock                                   IKF                  3.15               
          3,15
             
  2. Niko Hassila                                IFD                  2.70               
          2,70
             
  3. Alex Ljungberg                             IFÅ                  2.68               
          2,68
             
  4. Jonas Braxén                               VIS                  2.64               
          2,64
             
  5. Oscar Lundén                               IFD                  2.61               
          2,61
             
  6. Eemeli Jukkola                            LoVe                 2.56               
          2,56
             
     William Lerbacka                          GIF                   DNS               
       
       

P9 Kula/Kuula

  1. Jonas Braxén                                 VIS                 4.72
           4,72
  2. Alex Ljungberg                               IFÅ                  4.69
           4,69
  3. Niko Hassila                                  IFD                  4.59
           4,59
  4. Melvin Lindqvist                              IKF                  4.24
           4,24
     Oscar Lundén                                 IFD                  DNS
       
     William Lerbacka                            GIF                  DNS
       

P11 60 m


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Elmo Jukkola                               LoVe                 9,19
  2. Sami Alatalo                                IFD                    9,34
  3. Mikael Vanhala                            Ullavan Kilpa       9,73
  4. Ville Jokiranta                              Kaskö IK            9,80
  5. Theo Gullberg                               VIS                   9,93
  6. Jim Ström                                    IFN                  10,12
  7. Viktor Rönnskär                            IKF                  10,37

P11 Längd/Pituus

  1. Elmo Jukkola                               LoVe                 4.23               
          4,23
             
  2. Sami Alatalo                                 IFD                  3.80               
          3,80
             
  3. Ville Jokiranta                              Kaskö IK           3.74               
          3,74
             
  4. Theo Gullberg                                VIS                 3.45               
          3,45
             
  5. Viktor Rönnskär                             IKF                 3.25               
          3,25
             
  6. Tobias Edström                              IKF                 3.24               
          3,24
             
  7. Miro Auvinen                                 IFD                  3.21               
          3,21
             
  8. Max Bytröm                                  IKF                 3.18               
          3,18
             
  9. Jim Ström                                     IFN                 3.16               
          3,16
             
 10. William Olli                                   IFF                 3.05               
          3,05
             
 11. Mikael Vanhala                             Ullavan Kilpa   3.01               
          3,01
             
 12. Benjamin Rönngård                       IFD                 2.82               
          2,82
             

P11 Spjut/Keihäs

  1. Ville Jokiranta                              Kaskö IK          22.37
          22,37
  2. Miro Auvinen                                 IFD                 19.54
          19,54
  3. Tobias Edström                             IKF                 19.29
          19,29
  4. Aleksi Pekkarinen                          IFD                 18.14
          18,14
  5. Theo Gullberg                                VIS                 15.97
          15,97
  6. William Olli                                    IFF                 15.30
          15,30
  7. Max Bytröm                                   IKF                13.83
          13,83
  8. Benjamin Rönngård                         IFD                 8.93
           8,93

P13 60 m

  1. Sel Ber Dway                                 LIF                  8,24
  2. Benjamin Olli                                  IFF                 8,36
  3. Joona Ali-Haapala                           KP-V               8,40
  4. William Westerlund                         IFD                  8,71
  5. Taavi Lauttamus                             Kauhavan Wisa 8,79
  6. Alex Laaksonen                              IFD                  8,90
  7. Isak Höglund                                   IFD                  8,95
  8. Benjamin Holmbäck                         IFÅ                  9,21
  9. Oscar Grannas                                IFD                  9,23
 10. Albin Söderman                              IFD                  9,49
 11. Nuutti Pekkarinen                            IFD                 9,69
 12. Amos Nordström                             IFN                 9,70
     Valter Lerbacka                                GIF                 DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,4

  1. William Westerlund                          IFD                   8,71
  2. Taavi Lauttamus                              Kauhavan Wisa  8,79
  3. Alex Laaksonen                               IFD                   8,90
  4. Isak Höglund                                    IFD                   8,95
  5. Benjamin Holmbäck                          IFÅ                   9,21
  6. Albin Söderman                                IFD                   9,49

Erä 2                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Sel Ber Dway                                  LIF                   8,24
  2. Benjamin Olli                                   IFF                  8,36
  3. Joona Ali-Haapala                            KP-V               8,40
  4. Oscar Grannas                                IFD                  9,23
  5. Nuutti Pekkarinen                            IFD                  9,69
  6. Amos Nordström                             IFN                  9,70
     Valter Lerbacka                                GIF                 DNS

P13 Höjd/Korkeus

  1. Jon Sundberg                                 IFD                   135
       
       
  2. Isak Höglund                                   IFD                  135
       
       
  2. William Westerlund                          IFD                  135
       
       
  4. Joona Ali-Haapala                            KP-V                125
       
       
  4. Taavi Lauttamus                              Kauhavan Wisa  125
       
       
  6. Oscar Grannas                                IFD                   125
       
       
  7. Albin Söderman                               IFD                   120
       
       
  8. Amos Nordström                              IFN                   110
       
       
  8. Benjamin Holmbäck                          IFÅ                   110
       
       

P13 Slägga/Moukari

  1. Benjamin Hagman                              IKF                26.13
          26,13
  2. William Westerlund                             IFD                25.00
          25,00
  3. Isak Höglund                                      IFD                19.24
          19,24
  4. Albin Söderman                                  IFD                16.43
          16,43
  5. Oscar Grannas                                   IFD                14.86
          14,86

P13 4 x 100 m


  1. IF Drott lag 1                                    56,93
        William Westerlund
        Oscar Grannas
        Alex Laaksonen
        Isak Höglund

  2. IF Drott lag 2                                 1.02,08
        Albin Söderman
        Miro Auvinen
        Nuutti Pekkarinen
        Jon Sundberg


P15 100 m

  1. Alexander Björkgren                       IFD                 12,02
  2. Fredrik Björkqvist                           IFÅ                  12,36
  3. Jonatan Enfors                               IFÅ                 12,54
  4. Johannes Åhman                            IFD                 12,78
  5. Adrian Björkgren                             IFD                 13,61
  6. Axel Norrbacka                               IKF                 13,63
  7. Mici Paavolainen                             IKF                 14,81
  8. Anton Norrbacka                             IKF                 17,23
     Johan Nygård                                  IFD                  DNS
     Valter Lerbacka                               GIF                  DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,6

  1. Adrian Björkgren                             IFD                 13,61
  2. Axel Norrbacka                               IKF                 13,63
  3. Mici Paavolainen                             IKF                 14,81
  4. Anton Norrbacka                             IKF                 17,23
     Valter Lerbacka                               GIF                  DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,3

  1. Alexander Björkgren                       IFD                 12,02
  2. Fredrik Björkqvist                           IFÅ                 12,36
  3. Jonatan Enfors                               IFÅ                 12,54
  4. Johannes Åhman                            IFD                 12,78
     Johan Nygård                                  IFD                  DNS

P15 100 m häck/aj

                     Tuuli: +0,1

  1. Alexander Björkgren                          IFD                 14,12
  2. David Björkman                                 IKF                 20,59


P15 Längd/Pituus

  1. Alexander Björkgren                           IFD               5.74 +0,2
  2. Jonatan Enfors                                   IFÅ               5.49 +0,7
  3. Fredrik Björkqvist                                IFÅ               5.24 +0,6
  4. Johan Nygård                                     IFD               5.07 +0,3
  5. Adrian Björkgren                                 IFD               4.63 +0,8
  6. Benjamin Olli                                      IFF               4.29 +0,5
  7. David Björkman                                   IKF               3.92 +0,4
     Joona Ali-Haapala                                KP-V             NM


P15 Slägga/Moukari

  1. Viktor Byggmästar                              IFD                 38.01
          38,01

P15 4 x 100 m


  1. IF Drott lag 1                                     50,42
        Adrian Björkgren
        Johan Nygård
        Johannes Åhman
        Alexander Björkgren


H/M17 100 m

                     Tuuli: +0,0

  1. Eero-Matias Viitala                          Kannuksen Ura  11,96
  2. Antti Vornanen                                IFD                    12,19
  3. Elias Nordström                              IFN                    12,27

H/M17 Längd/Pituus

  1. Antti Vornanen                                IFD                6.15 +0,8          
          6,15
             

H/M17 Kula/Kuula

  1. Alfons Söderman                              IFD                 11.01
          11,01

H/M 400 m


  1. Markus Erkkilä                              Kannuksen Ura       50,27
  2. Nay Ta Tha                                   LIF                         52,38
  3. Felix Forsgård                               IFN                        52,99
  4. Jonas Härtull                                 GIF                        56,96
  5. Markku Ainali                                KV                      1.06,26
     Antti Vornanen                               IFD                         DNS
     Maxim Backlund                            IFN                         DNS

H/M 100 m

  1. Nay Ta Tha                                    LIF                   11,43
  2. Rasmus Envall                               IKF                   11,82
  3. Simon Nordström                           IFN                   11,89
  4. Maxim Backlund                            IFN                   12,05
  5. Sebastian Karhusaari                     Viipurin Urh        12,08
  6. Anton Matkala                                IFD                   12,33
  7. Tomas Nylund                                IKF                   12,72
     David Bamm                                   VIS                    DNS
     Teemo Kejonen                               Muuramen YritysDNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Rasmus Envall                                IKF                11,82
  2. Maxim Backlund                             IFN                 12,05
  3. Sebastian Karhusaari                      Viipurin Urh     12,08
  4. Anton Matkala                                IFD                 12,33
     David Bamm                                    VIS                 DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,5

  1. Nay Ta Tha                                      LIF                 11,43
  2. Simon Nordström                             IFN                 11,89
  3. Tomas Nylund                                 IKF                 12,72
     Teemo Kejonen                                Muuramen Yritys DNS

H/M Längd/Pituus

  1. Frans Häggblom                               IKF                  6.29 +1,0          
          6,29
             
  2. Johannes Haavisto                            Himangan Urh  6.09 +1,0          
          6,09
             

H/M Kula/Kuula

  1. Kasper Tunkkari                              IFÅ                 15.07
          15,07
  2. Jonas Solvin                                    IKF                14.27
          14,27
  3. Mikael Jokiranta                              Kaskö IK          8.86
           8,86

F/T9 40 m

  1. Ellen Kock                                     IKF                  6,88
  2. Linn Bergström                               IFN                  7,00
  3. Enni Auvinen                                  IFD                  7,04
  4. Wilma Grannas                              IFD                  7,22
  5. Marielle Björkman                           IKF                  7,35
  6. Isabella Flocco                               GIF                  7,36
  7. Izabelle Viitasalo                            IFÅ                  7,37
  8. Jeanessa Finne                              IKF                  7,41
  9. Sara Cederholm                              IFN                  7,42
 10. Linnea Strandvall                            IKF                  7,48
 11. Tessa Kastrén                               GIF                  7,54
 12. Olivia Härtull                                  LIF                   7,55
 13. Helmi Vanhala                               Ullavan Kilpa     7,66
 14. Matilda Hermans                            IF VOM            7,80
 15. Olivia Smedlund                              IFD                  7,81
 16. Reetta Peltoniemi                            IFD                  7,86
 17. Carla Björkgren                               IFD                  7,87
 18. Ellen Nyberg                                   IFÅ                  7,88
 19. Lydia Backman                               IFD                  7,95
 20. Anjelica Bodbacka                           IKF                 8,04
 21. Veronika Byggmästar                       IFD                 8,14
 22. Lovisa Fogde                                   MIF                 8,38
 23. Milla Byström                                  IKF                 8,47
 24. Ilone Kock                                      IKF                  8,48
     Nathalie Stråka                                IFN                   DNS
     Milla Suomela                                  GIF                  DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Helmi Vanhala                             Ullavan Kilpa        7,66
  2. Olivia Smedlund                           IFD                     7,81
  3. Ellen Nyberg                                IFÅ                     7,88
  4. Lydia Backman                            IFD                     7,95
  5. Milla Byström                              IKF                      8,47
  6. Ilone Kock                                   IKF                     8,48
     Milla Suomela                              GIF                     DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Linn Bergström                               IFN                  7,00
  2. Marielle Björkman                           IKF                  7,35
  3. Isabella Flocco                                GIF                  7,36
  4. Linnea Strandvall                             IKF                  7,48
  5. Matilda Hermans                             IF VOM            7,80
  6. Carla Björkgren                               IFD                   7,87

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Ellen Kock                                        IKF                  6,88
  2. Enni Auvinen                                   IFD                  7,04
  3. Wilma Grannas                               IFD                  7,22
  4. Sara Cederholm                              IFN                  7,42
  5. Anjelica Bodbacka                          IKF                   8,04
     Nathalie Stråka                               IFN                   DNS

Erä 4                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Izabelle Viitasalo                           IFÅ                    7,37
  2. Jeanessa Finne                             IKF                    7,41
  3. Tessa Kastrén                               GIF                   7,54
  4. Olivia Härtull                                  LIF                    7,55
  5. Reetta Peltoniemi                          IFD                    7,86
  6. Veronika Byggmästar                     IFD                   8,14
  7. Lovisa Fogde                                 MIF                   8,38

F/T9 Längd/Pituus

  1. Ellen Kock                                      IKF                  3.46               
          3,46
             
  2. Wilma Grannas                               IFD                  3.37               
          3,37
             
  3. Linn Bergström                               IFN                  3.22               
          3,22
             
  4. Sara Cederholm                              IFN                  3.13               
          3,13
             
  4. Linnea Strandvall                             IKF                  3.13               
          3,13
             
  6. Isabella Flocco                               GIF                  3.07               
          3,07
             
  7. Marielle Björkman                           IKF                  3.02               
          3,02
             
  8. Enni Auvinen                                  IFD                  2.98               
          2,98
             
  9. Reetta Peltoniemi                           IFD                  2.95               
          2,95
             
 10. Olivia Härtull                                  LIF                  2.85               
          2,85
             
 10. Helmi Vanhala                               Ullavan Kilpa    2.85               
          2,85
             
 12. Lydia Backman                              IFD                 2.82               
          2,82
             
 13. Lovisa Fogde                                 MIF                  2.81               
          2,81
             
 14. Emilia Holmlund                             IFÅ                  2.78               
          2,78
             
 14. Izabelle Viitasalo                            IFÅ                  2.78               
          2,78
             
 14. Jeanessa Finne                              IKF                  2.78               
          2,78
             
 17. Tessa Kastrén                               GIF                  2.77               
          2,77
             
 18. Ellen Nyberg                                 IFÅ                   2.73               
          2,73
             
 19. Nathalie Stråka                             IFN                   2.71               
          2,71
             
 20. Matilda Hermans                          IF VOM             2.68               
          2,68
             
 21. Carla Björkgren                             IFD                  2.64               
          2,64
             
 22. Veronika Byggmästar                    IFD                  2.55               
          2,55
             
 22. Ilone Kock                                   IKF                  2.55               
          2,55
             
 24. Anjelica Bodbacka                        IKF                 2.50               
          2,50
             
 25. Olivia Smedlund                            IFD                  2.45               
          2,45
             
 26. Milla Byström                               IKF                  2.36               
          2,36
             
     Milla Suomela                                GIF                   DNS               
       
       

F/T9 Kula/Kuula

  1. Emilia Holmlund                              IFÅ                  5.63
           5,63
  2. Wilma Grannas                               IFD                  5.46
           5,46
  3. Jeanessa Finne                               IKF                  5.38
           5,38
  4. Sara Cederholm                               IFN                  4.99
           4,99
  5. Nathalie Stråka                                IFN                  4.43
           4,43
  6. Ellen Nyberg                                    IFÅ                   4.33
           4,33
  7. Linnea Strandvall                              IKF                  4.32
           4,32
  8. Lydia Backman                                IFD                  4.30
           4,30
  9. Linn Bergström                                 IFN                 4.28
           4,28
 10. Lovisa Fogde                                   MIF                 4.06
           4,06
 10. Anjelica Bodbacka                           IKF                  4.06
           4,06
 12. Reetta Peltoniemi                            IFD                  3.92
           3,92
 13. Veronika Byggmästar                       IFD                 3.70
           3,70
 14. Ilone Kock                                       IKF                 3.57
           3,57
 15. Izabelle Viitasalo                              IFÅ                 3.55
           3,55
 16. Matilda Hermans                              IF VOM           3.52
           3,52
 17. Carla Björkgren                                IFD                 3.02
           3,02
 18. Olivia Smedlund                               IFD                 2.74
           2,74

F/T11 60 m

  1. Wilma Nyberg                                 IFÅ                  9,35
  2. Wilma Björkskog                             LIF                  9,43
  3. Julia Backlund                                 IKF                  9,59
  4. Annie Lundén                                  IFD                  9,68
  5. Josefina Kackur                               LIF                  9,76
  6. Angelina Lauren                               IFÅ                 9,79
  7. Malin Cederholm                              IFN                  9,81
  8. Nellie Byggmästar                            LIF                  9,88
  9. Julia Lundqvist                                 IFD                  9,92
 10. Bianca Smedlund                            IFD                  9,95
 11. Agnes Skytte                                  IFD                 10,01
 12. Maja Semskar                                 IFN                 10,04
 13. Mollie Wikman                                 IFD                10,12
 14. Yasmine Bodbacka                          IKF                10,15
 15. Abigail Byskata                               IFÅ                 10,29
 16. Mineá Stenroos                               IFN                 10,31
 17. Clara Linqvist                                  IFN                 10,33
 18. Felicia Ena                                     LIF                  10,44
 19. Ronja Ljungberg                              IFÅ                 10,56
 20. Carolina Åhman                              IFD                 10,57
 21. Nea Norrgård                                  IFD                 10,66
 22. Tindra Kock                                    IKF                 10,67
 23. Ines Östman                                   IFD                 10,83
 24. Alma Hatt                                       IFD                 10,85
 25. Vanessa Hästbacka                        LIF                 10,96
 26. Emilia Liljeqvist                               IFN                11,07
 27. Hanna Vornanen                             IFD                11,17
 28. Julia Södergård                              IFD                 11,34
 29. Matilda Segervall                            IFD                 11,55
 30. Denise Westerlund                         IFD                 12,00

Erä 1                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Wilma Nyberg                                 IFÅ                  9,35
  2. Wilma Björkskog                             LIF                  9,43
  3. Annie Lundén                                  IFD                  9,68
  4. Josefina Kackur                               LIF                  9,76
  5. Julia Lundqvist                                 IFD                  9,92
  6. Maja Semskar                                 IFN                 10,04
  7. Mollie Wikman                                IFD                 10,12
  8. Carolina Åhman                               IFD                 10,57

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,2

  1. Malin Cederholm                              IFN                  9,81
  2. Nellie Byggmästar                            LIF                  9,88
  3. Bianca Smedlund                             IFD                  9,95
  4. Yasmine Bodbacka                          IKF                 10,15
  5. Ronja Ljungberg                               IFÅ                 10,56
  6. Ines Östman                                    IFD                 10,83
  7. Alma Hatt                                         IFD                 10,85
  8. Julia Södergård                                IFD                 11,34

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,2

  1. Julia Backlund                               IKF                  9,59
  2. Agnes Skytte                                IFD                 10,01
  3. Abigail Byskata                             IFÅ                 10,29
  4. Clara Linqvist                                IFN                 10,33
  5. Vanessa Hästbacka                      LIF                  10,96
  6. Emilia Liljeqvist                             IFN                  11,07
  7. Hanna Vornanen                            IFD                 11,17

Erä 4                Tuuli: -0,8

  1. Angelina Lauren                             IFÅ                  9,79
  2. Mineá Stenroos                              IFN                 10,31
  3. Felicia Ena                                     LIF                 10,44
  4. Nea Norrgård                                  IFD                 10,66
  5. Tindra Kock                                    IKF                 10,67
  6. Matilda Segervall                             IFD                 11,55
  7. Denise Westerlund                          IFD                 12,00

F/T11 Längd/Pituus

  1. Wilma Björkskog                              LIF                  4.02               
          4,02
             
  2. Annie Lundén                                   IFD                  3.97               
          3,97
             
  3. Wilma Nyberg                                  IFÅ                  3.93               
          3,93
             
  4. Malin Cederholm                              IFN                  3.91               
          3,91
             
  5. Nellie Byggmästar                            LIF                  3.81               
          3,81
             
  5. Julia Backlund                                 IKF                  3.81               
          3,81
             
  7. Maja Semskar                                 IFN                  3.69               
          3,69
             
  8. Mollie Wikman                                IFD                  3.68               
          3,68
             
  9. Julia Lundqvist                                 IFD                  3.62               
          3,62
             
 10. Abigail Byskata                              IFÅ                  3.50               
          3,50
             
 11. Ronja Ljungberg                              IFÅ                  3.49               
          3,49
             
 11. Tindra Kock                                    IKF                  3.49               
          3,49
             
 13. Mathilda Parkkinen                         LIF                  3.48               
          3,48
             
 14. Tora Backholm                               VIS                  3.47               
          3,47
             
 15. Angelina Lauren                              IFÅ                  3.41               
          3,41
             
 16. Agnes Skytte                                 IFD                  3.40               
          3,40
             
 17. Nea Norrgård                                  IFD                  3.38               
          3,38
             
 18. Venla Vikström                               LIF                  3.37               
          3,37
             
 19. Carolina Åhman                             IFD                  3.22               
          3,22
             
 20. Julia Södergård                              IFD                  3.15               
          3,15
             
 21. Alma Hatt                                     IFD                  3.13               
          3,13
             
 22. Bianca Smedlund                           IFD                  3.10               
          3,10
             
 23. Emilia Liljeqvist                              IFN                  3.01               
          3,01
             
 24. Ines Östman                                  IFD                  2.98               
          2,98
             
 25. Clara Linqvist                                 IFN                  2.96               
          2,96
             
 26. Vanessa Hästbacka                       LIF                  2.82               
          2,82
             
 27. Denise Westerlund                         IFD                  2.80               
          2,80
             

F/T11 Spjut/Keihäs

  1. Malin Cederholm                              IFN                 21.83
          21,83
  2. Emilia Liljeqvist                                IFN                 20.98
          20,98
  3. Wilma Nyberg                                 IFÅ                 19.30
          19,30
  4. Abigail Byskata                               IFÅ                 18.02
          18,02
  5. Hanna Vornanen                              IFD                 16.63
          16,63
  6. Wilma Björkskog                              LIF                 16.46
          16,46
  7. Ronja Ljungberg                                IFÅ                 14.21
          14,21
  8. Agnes Skytte                                    IFD                 13.70
          13,70
  9. Tindra Kock                                       IKF                13.40
          13,40
 10. Amanda Holmlund                             IFÅ                 11.97
          11,97
 11. Bianca Smedlund                              IFD                 11.87
          11,87
 12. Yasmine Bodbacka                           IKF                 11.81
          11,81
 13. Denise Westerlund                            IFD                 11.01
          11,01
 14. Julia Lundqvist                                  IFD                 10.27
          10,27
 15. Annie Lundén                                    IFD                  9.48
           9,48
 16. Ines Östman                                     IFD                  9.14
           9,14
 17. Nea Norrgård                                    IFD                  8.82
           8,82
 18. Matilda Segervall                              IFD                  8.76
           8,76
 19. Angelina Lauren                               IFÅ                  8.47
           8,47
 20. Alma Hatt                                       IFD                  7.08
           7,08
 21. Julia Södergård                               IFD                  5.49
           5,49

F/T13 60 m

  1. Alicia Björkvik                                    IKF                  8,44
  2. Priscilla Tiwaah Boateng                     IFD                  8,69
  3. Charlotta Sandkulla                            IFÅ                  8,77
  4. Tilda Höglund                                     IFD                  8,89
  5. Elizabeth Fogde                                 MIF                  8,97
  6. Tilda Engström                                   IFD                  9,05
  7. Emma Haglund                                   LIF                  9,10
  8. Jamira Suarez                                    IFD                  9,12
  9. Milja Snellman                                   IFD                  9,27
 10. Elin Jakobsson                                  IFÅ                  9,37
 11. Emma Lillas                                      IFD                  9,43
 12. Milla Ström                                       IFN                  9,48
 13. Nea Hassila                                      IFD                  9,54
 14. Jenny Eriksson                                 Porvoon Urh      9,65
 15. Fanny Östman                                  IFD                  9,66
 15. Sandra Nystrand                               IFN                  9,66
 17. Vilhelmina Sjölind                              IFÅ                  9,71
 18. Engla-Lie Holländer                            IFN                  9,77
 19. Mia Backman                                    IFD                  9,81
 20. Alva Norrgård                                    IFD                  9,88
 21. Vera Björk                                        IKF                  9,90
 22. Tilde Stråka                                      IFN                  9,94
 23. Fanny Saarinen                                 IFÅ                  9,98
 24. Linnea Kackur                                   LIF                 10,17
     Laura Ström                                       IFN                  DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Tilda Engström                               IFD                  9,05
  2. Emma Haglund                               LIF                  9,10
  3. Milja Snellman                               IFD                  9,27
  4. Elin Jakobsson                              IFÅ                  9,37
  5. Sandra Nystrand                            IFN                  9,66
  6. Mia Backman                                IFD                  9,81
  7. Alva Norrgård                                 IFD                  9,88

Erä 2                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Alicia Björkvik                               IKF                  8,44
  2. Priscilla Tiwaah Boateng                IFD                  8,69
  3. Tilda Höglund                                IFD                  8,89
  4. Milla Ström                                   IFN                  9,48
  5. Vera Björk                                    IKF                  9,90
  6. Tilde Stråka                                  IFN                  9,94

Erä 3                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Jamira Suarez                                IFD                  9,12
  2. Emma Lillas                                   IFD                  9,43
  3. Vilhelmina Sjölind                           IFÅ                  9,71
  4. Engla-Lie Holländer                         IFN                  9,77
  5. Linnea Kackur                                LIF                 10,17
     Laura Ström                                   IFN                   DNS

Erä 4                Tuuli: -0,2

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                          IFÅ                   8,77
  2. Elizabeth Fogde                               MIF                  8,97
  3. Nea Hassila                                     IFD                   9,54
  4. Jenny Eriksson                                Porvoon Urh      9,65
  5. Fanny Östman                                 IFD                  9,66
  6. Fanny Saarinen                                IFÅ                  9,98

F/T13 Längd/Pituus

  1. Alicia Björkvik                                   IKF                  4.37               
          4,37
             
  2. Milja Snellman                                  IFD                  4.17               
          4,17
             
  3. Ciia Karlsson                                    IFF                  4.14               
          4,14
             
  4. Priscilla Tiwaah Boateng                   IFD                  4.11               
          4,11
             
  5. Jamira Suarez                                  IFD                  4.10               
          4,10
             
  6. Tilda Höglund                                   IFD                  4.07               
          4,07
             
  7. Emma Lillas                                     IFD                  4.06               
          4,06
             
  8. Elizabeth Fogde                               MIF                  3.83               
          3,83
             
  9. Mia Backman                                   IFD                  3.82               
          3,82
             
 10. Amanda Parkkinen                           LIF                  3.80               
          3,80
             
 11. Emmi Parhiala                                 IKF                  3.76               
          3,76
             
 12. Emma Fors                                      IKF                  3.75               
          3,75
             
 13. Elin Jakobsson                                 IFÅ                  3.70               
          3,70
             
 14. Josefina Kackur                                LIF                  3.63               
          3,63
             
 15. Jenny Eriksson                            Porvoon Urh          3.60               
          3,60
             
 16. Tilde Stråka                                    IFN                    3.48               
          3,48
             
 17. Nea Hassila                                    IFD                    3.39               
          3,39
             
 18. Engla-Lie Holländer                           IFN                  3.36               
          3,36
             
 19. Alva Norrgård                                   IFD                  3.21               
          3,21
             
     Fanny Östman                                 IFD                   DNS               
       
       
     Sandra Nystrand                              IFN                   DNS               
       
       
     Alisa Koivukangas                            Evijärven Urh         DNS               
       
       

F/T13 Slägga/Moukari

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                          IFÅ                 38.86
          38,86
  2. Sandra Hongell                                 IFÅ                31.45
          31,45
  3. Elizabeth Fogde                              MIF                 24.18
          24,18
  4. Emma Lillas                                   IFD                 22.79
          22,79
  5. Hanna Lindberg                               IFF                 21.70
          21,70
  6. Josefina Kackur                              LIF                  21.56
          21,56
  7. Tilda Höglund                                  IFD                 20.80
          20,80
  8. Kiira Nordström                               IFD                 18.70
          18,70
  9. Mia Backman                                  IFD                16.46
          16,46
 10. Amanda Holmlund                           IFÅ                15.67
          15,67
 11. Linnea Kackur                                LIF                 14.98
          14,98
 12. Fanny Östman                               IFD                 11.59
          11,59
 13. Alva Norrgård                                 IFD                 10.86
          10,86
 14. Nea Hassila                                   IFD                 10.59
          10,59
     Yasmine Bodbacka                          IKF                 DNS
       

F/T13 4 x 100 m


  1. IF Drott lag 1                                      55,48
        Jamira Suarez
        Priscilla Tiwaah Boateng
        Tilda Höglund
        Tilda Engström

  2. IK Falken lag 1                                   57,89
        Emmi Parhiala
        Chantelle Finne
        Emma Fors
        Alicia Björkvik

  3. IF Drott lag 2                                      59,23
        Teodora Westerlund
        Emma Lillas
        Nea Hassila
        Milja Snellman

  4. IF Nykarlebynejden lag 1                   1.02,11
        Milla Ström
        Sandra Nystrand
        Tilde Stråka
        Engla-Lie Holländer

  5. IF Drott lag 3                                     1.04,33
        Mia Backman
        Kiira Nordström
        Alva Norrgård
        Fanny Östman

     IF Nykarlebynejden lag 2                      DNS

F/T15 100 m

  1. Maria Jääskä                                 KP-V               13,16
  2. Belinda Stenroos                            IFN                  13,78
  3. Alicia Björkvik                                 IKF                 13,88
  4. Lova Forsman                                 IFD                 14,09
  5. Ana Maria Ciornei                            IFÅ                 14,20
  6. Nadja Björkskog                              LIF                  14,22
  7. Ida Backman                                   IFD                 14,24
  8. Marilda Haavisto                             Kannuksen Ura 14,25
  9. Vilma Jukkola                                 LoVe               14,47
 10. Jamira Suarez                                IFD                 14,55
 11. Nicole Hultholm                              IF Fyren          14,58
 12. Emma Vikman                                IFÅ                14,72
 13. Lili-Ann Tuomi                                 IKF                14,73
 14. Teodora Westerlund                        IFD                 14,96
 15. Eveliina Suvanto                             IKF                 15,00

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,3

  1. Maria Jääskä                                 KP-V               13,16
  2. Belinda Stenroos                            IFN                 13,78
  3. Alicia Björkvik                                 IKF                 13,88
  4. Lova Forsman                                 IFD                 14,09
  5. Ana Maria Ciornei                            IFÅ                 14,20
  6. Vilma Jukkola                                 LoVe               14,47
  7. Teodora Westerlund                        IFD                  14,96
  8. Eveliina Suvanto                              IKF                 15,00

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,3

  1. Nadja Björkskog                             LIF                   14,22
  2. Ida Backman                                  IFD                  14,24
  3. Marilda Haavisto                             Kannuksen Ura 14,25
  4. Jamira Suarez                                IFD                  14,55
  5. Nicole Hultholm                              IF Fyren           14,58
  6. Emma Vikman                               IFÅ                  14,72
  7. Lili-Ann Tuomi                                IKF                  14,73

F/T15 80 m häck/aj

  1. Fina Backholm                               VIS                 12,78
  2. Andrea Rönnskär                            IKF                 13,51
  3. Ida Backman                                  IFD                 13,70
  4. Lova Forsman                                 IFD                 13,90
  5. Lili-Ann Tuomi                                 IKF                 14,20
  6. Suzette Finne                                 IKF                 14,92
  7. Laura Byström                                IKF                 15,22
  8. Vilma Jukkola                                LoVe                15,33
  9. Lina Lahti                                       IFD                 15,43
 10. Hanna Back                                   IFN                 15,52
 11. Eveliina Suvanto                             IKF                 16,64
 12. Tindra Sundvik                                IFN                 16,66

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,3

  1. Fina Backholm                                VIS                12,78
  2. Andrea Rönnskär                             IKF                13,51
  3. Ida Backman                                   IFD                13,70
  4. Laura Byström                                IKF                 15,22
  5. Vilma Jukkola                                 LoVe               15,33
  6. Hanna Back                                    IFN                 15,52

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,9

  1. Lova Forsman                                 IFD                13,90
  2. Lili-Ann Tuomi                                 IKF                14,20
  3. Suzette Finne                                 IKF                14,92
  4. Lina Lahti                                       IFD                15,43
  5. Eveliina Suvanto                             IKF                 16,64
  6. Tindra Sundvik                                IFN                16,66

F/T15 Höjd/Korkeus

  1. Hanna Lindberg                               IFF                 149
       
       
  2. Andrea Rönnskär                            IKF                 145
       
       
  3. Lova Forsman                                 IFD                 130
       
       
  3. Nadja Björkskog                              LIF                 130
       
       
  5. Hanna Back                                   IFN                  130
       
       
  6. Lina Lahti                                       IFD                   130
       
       
  7. Sofia Stråka                                   IFN                   130
       
       
  8. Emma Haglund                               LIF                   125
       
       

F/T15 Slägga/Moukari

  1. Carolina Granö                               IKF                 45.60
          45,60
  2. Ida Backman                                  IFD                 31.38
          31,38
  3. Erica Karlström                              IFN                 30.33
          30,33
  4. Christina Dahl                                IFD                 28.98
          28,98
  5. Nathalie Nyback                             IFN                 27.20
          27,20
  6. Sofia Hagman                                 IKF                 22.73
          22,73
  7. Michelle Nyback                             IFN                 22.28
          22,28

F/T15 4 x 100 m


  1. IK Falken lag 1                                   55,91
        Laura Byström
        Suzette Finne
        Lili-Ann Tuomi
        Andrea Rönnskär

  2. IF Nykarlebynejden lag 1                   1.01,32
        Sofia Stråka
        Michelle Nyback
        Hanna Back
        Nathalie Nyback

     IF Drott lag 2                                      DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     IF Drott lag 1                                      55,25
        Ida Backman
        Rebecca Åkerholm
        Victoria Myntti
        Moa Parkkinen


D/N17 100 m

  1. Jenny Asplund                               LIF                  13,03
  2. Matleena Parpala                           KV                  13,19
  3. Jennifer Vägar                               IF Fyren           13,26
  4. Jenny Skuthälla                             IFÅ                 13,36
  5. Sofia Storbjörk                               IFÅ                 13,38
  5. Fina Backholm                              VIS                 13,38
  7. Rebecca Åkerholm                         IFD                 13,40
  8. Elin Sundqvist                                IFN                 13,47
  9. Alva Åkerholm                                IFD                 13,78
 10. Ina Pajunen                                   IFÅ                 13,80
 11. Wilma Björk                                  IFD                 14,21
 12. Victoria Myntti                               IFD                 14,41
 13. Erika Westerlund                           IFD                 14,90

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,4

  1. Jenny Skuthälla                             IFÅ                 13,36
  2. Fina Backholm                              VIS                 13,38
  3. Elin Sundqvist                               IFN                  13,47
  4. Ina Pajunen                                   IFÅ                 13,80
  5. Wilma Björk                                  IFD                 14,21
  6. Victoria Myntti                               IFD                 14,41
  7. Erika Westerlund                           IFD                 14,90

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,6

  1. Jenny Asplund                               LIF                 13,03
  2. Matleena Parpala                           KV                 13,19
  3. Jennifer Vägar                               IF Fyren           13,26
  4. Sofia Storbjörk                              IFÅ                  13,38
  5. Rebecca Åkerholm                        IFD                 13,40
  6. Alva Åkerholm                               IFD                 13,78

D/N17 Höjd/Korkeus

  1. Sofia Storbjörk                                IFÅ                   157
       
       
  1. Jenny Skuthälla                              IFÅ                   157
       
       
  3. Jennifer Storrank                             IFÅ                   157
       
       
  4. Hilda Haavisto                                Kannuksen Ura  149
       
       
  5. Rebecca Åkerholm                        IFD                   145
       
       
  5. Ina Pajunen                                  IFÅ                   145
       
       
  7. Victoria Myntti                              IFD                   140
       
       
     Alva Åkerholm                               IFD                   DNS
       
       

D/N17 Stav/Seiväs

  1. Sofie Westerlund                             IFD                   360
       
       
  2. Tilda Borgmästars                            IKF                   295
       
       
  3. Teodora Westerlund                         IFD                   265
       
       
  4. Victoria Myntti                                  IFD                   235
       
       
  5. Felicia Vikström                               LIF                   235
       
       
  6. Moa Parkkinen                                IFD                   235
       
       
  7. Alva Åkerholm                                  IFD                   225
       
       
  8. Jasmine Vikström                             LIF                   185
       
       

D/N17 Spjut/Keihäs

  1. Ronja Koivisto                               Kauhavan Wisa       44.03
          44,03




D/N 100 m
                     Tuuli: -0,2

  1. Jeanine Nygård                               IFD                  12,41
  2. Maisa Laakso                                 IFD                  12,88
  3. Mette Envall                                    IKF                 12,92
  4. Nathalie Westman                           GIF                 12,95
  5. Katarina Rönnkvist                           IF Fyren          13,50
  6. Johanna Haikonen                           Porvoon Urh     13,77
  7. Tina Hakomäki                                YJ                  14,83
     Henriika Parpala                               KV                  DNS

D/N 400 m


  1. Hanna Frostdahl                              IFD               1.00,33
  2. Elin Björk                                        IKF               1.03,32
  3. Erika Westerlund                             IFD               1.07,97
  4. Teodora Westerlund                         IFD               1.08,40
  5. Marlene Joskitt                                IKF               1.11,12
     Eveliina Ojala                                  Soinin Sisu     DNS

D/N Spjut/Keihäs

  1. Ronja Koivisto                               Kauhavan Wisa   39.42
          39,42
  2. Anna Malinowska                          IKF                     30.06
          30,06
  3. Nathalie Westman                         GIF                     29.39
          29,39


Alla resultat 2017


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan