Resultat: 13.06.2017 RT i Bennäs

Regiontävling
Pedersöre Idrottscentrum
2017-06-13

TULOKSET

H 100 m


                     Tuuli: -3,5

  1. David Bamm                              VasaIS              11,64
  2. Aaron Yli-Hallila                       KokkTU              11,84
  3. Rasmus Envall                           IKFalken            11,95
  4. Viljami Parpala                         SeinäjSU            12,07
  5. Anton Matkala                           IFDrott             12,26
     Maxim Backlund                          IFNykn                DNS

H 400 m


  1. Rasmus Envall                           IKFalken            51,96
  2. Alex Rauhala                            VasaIS              52,04
  3. Maxim Backlund                          IFNykn              52,61
  4. Robert Hagström                         GamlakIF            53,07
  5. Felix Forsgård                          IFNykn              53,60
  6. David Bamm                              VasaIS              55,05
  7. Mustafa Al-Jubouri                      GamlakIF            56,78
  8. Janne Vanhala                           UllKi               58,70

H 1500 m


  1. Kevin Sandell                           IKFalken          4.13,67
  2. Jonas Härtull                           GamlakIF          4.19,36
  3. William Sundqvist                       IKFalken          4.27,51
  4. Filip Kronqvist                         Oslostudent       4.36,63
  5. Markku Ainali                           KokkVei           5.12,54

H Höjd

  1. Richard Östman                          IFVom                 205
  2. Sebastian Widjeskog                     IFÅsarna              180

H Kula

  1. Jonas Solvin                            IKFalken            14,47
  2. Kasper Tunkkari                         IFÅsarna            14,23

H Slägga

  1. Simon Solvin                            IKFalken            59,12
  2. Tuomo Tarvainen                         KauhWi              57,89
  3. Markus Granö                            IKFalken            54,96
  4. Jonas Solvin                            IKFalken            48,39

P9 40 m


                     Tuuli: -4,1

  1. Eeli Bengs                              VasaIS               7,30
  2. Christian Lövsund                       IFÅsarna             7,41
  3. Robin Liljeqvist                        IFNykn               7,47
  4. Arvid Kock                              IKFalken             7,73
  5. William Strandvall                      IFÅsarna             7,89
  6. Oscar Lundén                            IFDrott              8,20
  7. Tony Ahlvik                             IKFalken             8,28
  8. Melvin Lindqvist                        IKFalken             8,84

P9 Längd

  1. Robin Liljeqvist                        IFNykn               3,53                
  2. Christian Lövsund                       IFÅsarna             3,43                
  3. William Strandvall                      IFÅsarna             3,23                
  4. Tony Ahlvik                             IKFalken             3,16                
  5. Eeli Bengs                              VasaIS               3,15                
  6. Arvid Kock                              IKFalken             3,03                
  7. Oscar Lundén                            IFDrott              2,81                

P9 Kula

  1. Robin Liljeqvist                        IFNykn               6,70
  2. Tony Ahlvik                             IKFalken             4,74
  3. Melvin Lindqvist                        IKFalken             3,95
  4. Oscar Lundén                            IFDrott              3,46

P11 60 m

  1. Sami Alatalo                            IFDrott              9,58
  2. Casper Laaksonen                        IFDrott              9,64
  3. Anton Svenlin                           LarsmoIF             9,83
  4. Eetu Haasala                            LohtVei             10,12
  5. Alex Lövsund                            IFÅsarna            10,16
  6. Tobias Edström                          IKFalken            10,35
  7. Viktor Rönnskär                         IKFalken            10,42
  8. Valter Ehnvall                          IKFalken            10,47
  9. Miro Auvinen                            IFDrott             10,91
 10. Max Byström                             IKFalken            10,99
 11. Benjamin Gunell                         IKFalken            11,04
 12. Ruben Widjeskog                         IFÅsarna            11,32
 13. Joel Öling                              IFVom               11,71
 14. Benjamin Rönngård                       IFDrott             11,93

Erä 1                Tuuli: -3,8

  1. Sami Alatalo                            IFDrott              9,58
  2. Anton Svenlin                           LarsmoIF             9,83
  3. Valter Ehnvall                          IKFalken            10,47
  4. Miro Auvinen                            IFDrott             10,91
  5. Max Byström                             IKFalken            10,99
  6. Benjamin Gunell                         IKFalken            11,04
  7. Joel Öling                              IFVom               11,71

Erä 2                Tuuli: +3,5

  1. Casper Laaksonen                        IFDrott              9,64
  2. Eetu Haasala                            LohtVei             10,12
  3. Alex Lövsund                            IFÅsarna            10,16
  4. Tobias Edström                          IKFalken            10,35
  5. Viktor Rönnskär                         IKFalken            10,42
  6. Ruben Widjeskog                         IFÅsarna            11,32
  7. Benjamin Rönngård                       IFDrott             11,93

P11 Höjd

  1. Eetu Haasala                            LohtVei               110
  2. Tobias Edström                          IKFalken              110
  3. Alex Lövsund                            IFÅsarna              105
  4. Ruben Widjeskog                         IFÅsarna              105

P11 Spjut

  1. Eetu Haasala                            LohtVei             22,56
  2. Tobias Edström                          IKFalken            20,78
  3. Miro Auvinen                            IFDrott             19,30
  4. Valter Ehnvall                          IKFalken            16,41
  5. Max Byström                             IKFalken            13,91
  6. Ruben Widjeskog                         IFÅsarna            10,98
  7. Benjamin Rönngård                       IFDrott             10,59
  8. Joel Öling                              IFVom                9,45

P13 60 m

  1. Jami Salmela                            KokkVei              8,96
  2. Eero Tampio                             IFDrott              9,00
  3. William Westerlund                      IFDrott              9,02
  4. Alex Laaksonen                          IFDrott              9,35
  5. Alex Nyman                              IFNykn               9,41
  6. Jon Sundberg                            IFDrott              9,56
  7. Emil Nyfelt                             LarsmoIF             9,65
  8. Oscar Grannas                           IFDrott              9,67
  9. Davin Flocco                            GamlakIF            10,52

Erä 1                Tuuli: -3,1

  1. Eero Tampio                             IFDrott              9,00
  2. William Westerlund                      IFDrott              9,02
  3. Alex Nyman                              IFNykn               9,41
  4. Jon Sundberg                            IFDrott              9,56

Erä 2                Tuuli: -4,2

  1. Jami Salmela                            KokkVei              8,96
  2. Alex Laaksonen                          IFDrott              9,35
  3. Emil Nyfelt                             LarsmoIF             9,65
  4. Oscar Grannas                           IFDrott              9,67
  5. Davin Flocco                            GamlakIF            10,52

P13 Längd

  1. Eero Tampio                             IFDrott              4,38                
  2. Oscar Grannas                           IFDrott              4,05                
  3. William Westerlund                      IFDrott              4,02                
  4. Alex Laaksonen                          IFDrott              3,87                
  5. Alex Nyman                              IFNykn               3,48                
  6. Davin Flocco                            GamlakIF             3,40                

P13 Kula

  1. Jon Sundberg                            IFDrott              9,50
  2. William Westerlund                      IFDrott              7,73
  3. Oscar Grannas                           IFDrott              7,41
  4. Benjamin Hagman                         IKFalken             7,23
  5. Davin Flocco                            GamlakIF             5,48
     Erik Sandvik                            GamlakIF              DNS

P13 Slägga

  1. Toivo Tarvainen                         KauhWi              35,65
  2. William Westerlund                      IFDrott             24,81
  3. Jon Sundberg                            IFDrott             24,58
  4. Benjamin Hagman                         IKFalken            23,19
  5. Isak Liljeqvist                         IKFalken            14,09

P15 100 m


                     Tuuli: -3,5

  1. Alexander Björkgren                     IFDrott             12,32
  2. Jonatan Enfors                          IFÅsarna            12,83
  3. Anton Lassen                            IKFalken            12,97
  4. Axel Norrbacka                          IKFalken            13,53
  5. Adrian Björkgren                        IFDrott             13,72
  6. William Stenbacka                       IKFalken            14,02
  7. Anton Norrbacka                         IKFalken            16,97

P15 800 m


  1. Anton Lassen                            IKFalken          h2.16,8
  2. Axel Norrbacka                          IKFalken          h2.35,0

P15 Höjd

  1. Alexander Björkgren                     IFDrott               160

P15 Kula

  1. Viktor Byggmästar                       IFDrott             10,50
  2. Jesper Nyman                                                 7,91

P15 Spjut

  1. Viktor Byggmästar                       IFDrott             30,88

H17 100 m


                     Tuuli: -3,5

  1. Eero-Matias Viitala                     KannU               12,33

H17 400 m


  1. Johannes Brännback                      IFKraft             55,97
  2. Josef Höglund                           IKFalken            57,43

H17 1500 m


  1. Jere Ena                                IKFalken          4.39,30

H17 Stav

  1. Juho Alasaari                           LaihLu                360
  2. Reza Cheraghi Ali                       IKFalken              330
  3. Roy Nukala                              VaasVa                280
  4. Sameli Pukkinen                         VaasTo                260

H17 Längd

  1. Jimi Nukala                             VasaIS               6,89 +3,2  6,81 +1,6
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Frans Häggblom                          IKFalken             6,25 +2,4           

H17 Spjut

  1. Antti Vornanen                          IFDrott             52,63
  2. Joel Streng                             IFDrott             46,97

H19 Kula

  1. Richard Nylund                          IKFalken            12,45

D 100 m


                     Tuuli: -3,4

  1. Jeanine Nygård                          IFDrott             12,85
  2. Mathilda Kvist                          VasaIS              13,47
  3. Anna Pajunen                            IFÅsarna            13,50
  4. Maisa Laakso                            IFDrott             13,60
  5. Anni Salminen                           LarsmoIF            13,86
  6. Bianca Sundell                          IFDrott             13,88
  7. Katarina Rönnqvist                      IFFyren             13,89

D 400 m


  1. Katri Mustola                           KalajJu             55,47
  2. Wilma Lassfolk                          IFKraft             57,51
  3. Nathalie Nystrand                       IFFyren             59,88
  4. Mathilda Kvist                          VasaIS            1.00,17
     Jeanine Nygård                          IFDrott               DNS

D 1500 m


  1. Nathalie Blomqvist                      IKFalken          4.41,17
  2. Päivi Knutar                            KälvTa            5.01,71
  3. Cecilia Österblad                       VasaIS            5.02,98
  4. Julia Hiltunen                          LarsmoIF          5.04,07
  5. Sonja Katajamäki                        IFNykn            5.22,03
  6. Reeta Fagerholm                         IFDrott           5.24,83
  7. Eveliina Karlsson                       IKFalken          5.35,57
     Elin Björk                              IKFalken              DNS

D Kula

  1. Sofia Kangasvieri Emilia                VaasVa              10,42
  2. Sara Dahlström                          IFNykn              10,26
  3. Anna Malinowska                         IKFalken             9,64
  4. Jennie Nylund                           IKFalken             8,95
  5. Cecilia Österlund                       IFNykn               8,62
  6. Emmelie Knutar                          IKFalken             8,30
  7. Veronica Kengo                          IFNykn               8,15
  8. Simone Widner                           IFNykn               7,80

D Spjut

  1. Rebecca Ljung                           LarsmoIF            47,83
  2. Jenny Wiklund                           IFFemman            40,43
  3. Emmelie Knutar                          IKFalken            22,51

F9 40 m

  1. Ella Wallin                             VasaIS               7,19
  2. Ellen Kock                              IKFalken             7,19
  3. Linn Bergström                          IFNykn               7,27
  4. Wilma Grannas                           IFDrott              7,32
  5. Sara Cederholm                          IFNykn               7,56
  6. Linnea Strandvall                       IKFalken             7,60
  7. Jeanessa Finne                          IKFalken             7,74
  8. Izabelle Viitasalo                      IFÅsarna             7,78
  9. Enni Auvinen                            IFDrott              7,83
 10. Ellen Nyberg                            IFÅsarna             8,17
 11. Aster Wikström                          IKFalken             8,28
 12. Lovisa Öling                            IFVom                8,30
 13. Iida Haasala                            LohtVei              8,38
 14. Anjelica Bodbacka                       IKFalken             8,55
 15. Matilda Ainasoja                        IKFalken             8,73
 16. Ilone Kock                              IKFalken             8,73
 17. Amanda Rönngård                         IFDrott              8,76
 18. Milla Suomela                           GamlakIF             8,86
 19. Milla Byström                           IKFalken             8,93
 20. Ninja Kock                              IKFalken            10,20

Erä 1                Tuuli: -4,5

  1. Linn Bergström                          IFNykn               7,27
  2. Sara Cederholm                          IFNykn               7,56
  3. Anjelica Bodbacka                       IKFalken             8,55
  4. Ilone Kock                              IKFalken             8,73
  5. Milla Byström                           IKFalken             8,93
  6. Ninja Kock                              IKFalken            10,20

Erä 2                Tuuli: -4,0

  1. Ellen Kock                              IKFalken             7,19
  2. Jeanessa Finne                          IKFalken             7,74
  3. Enni Auvinen                            IFDrott              7,83
  4. Aster Wikström                          IKFalken             8,28
  5. Lovisa Öling                            IFVom                8,30
  6. Iida Haasala                            LohtVei              8,38
  7. Milla Suomela                           GamlakIF             8,86

Erä 3                Tuuli: -5,3

  1. Ella Wallin                             VasaIS               7,19
  2. Wilma Grannas                           IFDrott              7,32
  3. Linnea Strandvall                       IKFalken             7,60
  4. Izabelle Viitasalo                      IFÅsarna             7,78
  5. Ellen Nyberg                            IFÅsarna             8,17
  6. Matilda Ainasoja                        IKFalken             8,73
  7. Amanda Rönngård                         IFDrott              8,76

F9 Längd

  1. Ellen Kock                              IKFalken             3,39                
  2. Wilma Grannas                           IFDrott              3,37                
  3. Ella Wallin                             VasaIS               3,31                
  4. Linnea Strandvall                       IKFalken             3,15                
  5. Sara Cederholm                          IFNykn               3,06                
  6. Linn Bergström                          IFNykn               3,04                
  7. Jeanessa Finne                          IKFalken             2,92                
  8. Enni Auvinen                            IFDrott              2,90                
  9. Nathalie Stråka                         IFNykn               2,77                
 10. Izabelle Viitasalo                      IFÅsarna             2,76                
 11. Ellen Nyberg                            IFÅsarna             2,75                
 12. Iida Haasala                            LohtVei              2,71                
 13. Lydia Backman                           IFDrott              2,71                
 14. Lovisa Öling                            IFVom                2,71                
 15. Aster Wikström                          IKFalken             2,64                
 16. Emilia Holmlund                         IFÅsarna             2,56                
 17. Ilone Kock                              IKFalken             2,51                
 17. Matilda Ainasoja                        IKFalken             2,51                
 19. Anjelica Bodbacka                       IKFalken             2,35                
 20. Milla Suomela                           GamlakIF             2,24                
 21. Milla Byström                           IKFalken             2,19                
 22. Ninja Kock                              IKFalken             1,78                
     Tessa Kastrén                           GamlakIF              DNS                

F9 Kula

  1. Jeanessa Finne                          IKFalken             5,85
  2. Wilma Grannas                           IFDrott              5,66
  3. Emilia Holmlund                         IFÅsarna             5,39
  4. Ellen Nyberg                            IFÅsarna             4,94
  5. Sara Cederholm                          IFNykn               4,69
  6. Linnea Strandvall                       IKFalken             4,57
  7. Linn Bergström                          IFNykn               4,53
  7. Aster Wikström                          IKFalken             4,53
  9. Nathalie Stråka                         IFNykn               4,33
 10. Anjelica Bodbacka                       IKFalken             4,19
 11. Lovisa Öling                            IFVom                4,13
 12. Ilone Kock                              IKFalken             3,70
 13. Izabelle Viitasalo                      IFÅsarna             3,45
 14. Ninja Kock                              IKFalken             3,01

F11 60 m

  1. Wilma Nyberg                            IFÅsarna             9,50
  2. Annie Lundén                            IFDrott              9,82
  3. Malin Cederholm                         IFNykn               9,83
  4. Julia Backlund                          IKFalken             9,95
  5. Angelina Lauren                         IFÅsarna            10,00
  6. Josefina Kackur                         LarsmoIF            10,04
  7. Mollie Wikman                           IFDrott             10,16
  8. Yasmine Bodbacka                        IKFalken            10,26
  9. Mineá Stenroos                          IFNykn              10,43
 10. Hilda Hautamäki                         IKFalken            10,43
 11. Clara Linqvist                          IFNykn              10,47
 12. Carolina Åhman                          IFDrott             10,74
 13. Ronja Ljungberg                         IFÅsarna            10,74
 14. Ines Östman                             IFDrott             10,95
 15. Natalie Ainasoja                        IKFalken            11,03
 16. Nea Norrgård                            IFDrott             11,14
 17. Tindra Kock                             IKFalken            11,14
 18. Denise Westerlund                       IFDrott             11,85
 19. Agnes Liljeqvist                        IKFalken            12,48

Erä 1                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Wilma Nyberg                            IFÅsarna             9,50
  2. Josefina Kackur                         LarsmoIF            10,04
  3. Hilda Hautamäki                         IKFalken            10,43
  4. Carolina Åhman                          IFDrott             10,74
  5. Ines Östman                             IFDrott             10,95
  6. Natalie Ainasoja                        IKFalken            11,03

Erä 2                Tuuli: NWND

  1. Annie Lundén                            IFDrott              9,82
  2. Malin Cederholm                         IFNykn               9,83
  3. Angelina Lauren                         IFÅsarna            10,00
  4. Mollie Wikman                           IFDrott             10,16
  5. Yasmine Bodbacka                        IKFalken            10,26
  6. Ronja Ljungberg                         IFÅsarna            10,74
  7. Agnes Liljeqvist                        IKFalken            12,48

Erä 3                Tuuli: -3,3

  1. Julia Backlund                          IKFalken             9,95
  2. Mineá Stenroos                          IFNykn              10,43
  3. Clara Linqvist                          IFNykn              10,47
  4. Nea Norrgård                            IFDrott             11,14
  5. Tindra Kock                             IKFalken            11,14
  6. Denise Westerlund                       IFDrott             11,85

F11 Höjd

  1. Malin Cederholm                         IFNykn                135
  2. Elisabeth Kvist                         VasaIS                120
  3. Annie Lundén                            IFDrott               120
  4. Julia Backlund                          IKFalken              120
  5. Tindra Kock                             IKFalken              120
  6. Wilma Nyberg                            IFÅsarna              120
  7. Hilda Hautamäki                         IKFalken              115
  8. Mollie Wikman                           IFDrott               115
  9. Ronja Ljungberg                         IFÅsarna              110
 10. Elsie Björkfors                         IFÅsarna              105
 11. Carolina Åhman                          IFDrott               100
 11. Natalie Ainasoja                        IKFalken              100
 13. Nea Norrgård                            IFDrott               090
 13. Denise Westerlund                       IFDrott               090
     Agnes Skytte                            IFDrott               DNS

F11 Spjut

  1. Malin Cederholm                         IFNykn              22,19
  2. Wilma Nyberg                            IFÅsarna            17,29
  3. Hanna Vornanen                          IFDrott             16,51
  4. Hilda Hautamäki                         IKFalken            16,14
  5. Ronja Ljungberg                         IFÅsarna            13,63
  6. Tindra Kock                             IKFalken            12,99
  7. Elsie Björkfors                         IFÅsarna            12,25
  8. Denise Westerlund                       IFDrott             10,88
  9. Amanda Holmlund                         IFÅsarna            10,59
 10. Angelina Lauren                         IFÅsarna            10,29
 11. Agnes Skytte                            IFDrott              8,41

F13 60 m

  1. Alicia Björkvik                         IKFalken             8,79
  2. Tiwaah Boateng Priscilla                IFDrott              8,89
  3. Semina Kozic                            LarsmoIF             9,20
  4. Charlotta Sandkulla                     IFÅsarna             9,23
  5. Jamira Suarez                           IFDrott              9,54
  6. Milla Ström                             IFNykn               9,62
  7. Malin Svenlin                           LarsmoIF             9,73
  8. Teodora Westerlund                      IFDrott              9,74
  9. Emma Lillas                             IFDrott              9,74
  9. Elin Jakobsson                          IFÅsarna             9,74
 11. Emmi Bengs                              VasaIS               9,87
 12. Engla-Lie Holländer                     IFNykn               9,89
 13. Tanja Nyfelt                            LarsmoIF             9,93
 14. Emma Fors                               IKFalken             9,98
 15. Sandra Nystrand                         IFNykn              10,04
 16. Linnea Kackur                           LarsmoIF            10,27
     Engla-Lie Holländer                     IFNykn                DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: -3,5

  1. Alicia Björkvik                         IKFalken             8,79
  2. Tiwaah Boateng Priscilla                IFDrott              8,89
  3. Milla Ström                             IFNykn               9,62
  4. Emmi Bengs                              VasaIS               9,87
  5. Engla-Lie Holländer                     IFNykn               9,89
  6. Linnea Kackur                           LarsmoIF            10,27

Erä 2                Tuuli: -3,4

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     IFÅsarna             9,23
  2. Malin Svenlin                           LarsmoIF             9,73
  3. Teodora Westerlund                      IFDrott              9,74
  4. Emma Lillas                             IFDrott              9,74
  4. Elin Jakobsson                          IFÅsarna             9,74
  6. Tanja Nyfelt                            LarsmoIF             9,93

Erä 3                Tuuli: -4,2

  1. Semina Kozic                            LarsmoIF             9,20
  2. Jamira Suarez                           IFDrott              9,54
  3. Emma Fors                               IKFalken             9,98
  4. Sandra Nystrand                         IFNykn              10,04
     Engla-Lie Holländer                     IFNykn                DNS

F13 Längd

  1. Alicia Björkvik                         IKFalken             4,13                
  2. Ellen Storgård                          IFFemman             3,80                
  3. Elin Jakobsson                          IFÅsarna             3,77                
  4. Emmi Bengs                              VasaIS               3,68                
  5. Tilde Stråka                            IFNykn               3,55                
  6. Engla-Lie Holländer                     IFNykn               3,34                
     Engla-Lie Holländer                     IFNykn                DNS                

F13 Kula

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     IFÅsarna             9,85
  2. Emma Lillas                             IFDrott              9,44
  3. Emmi Parhiala                           IKFalken             9,36
  4. Ellen Storgård                          IFFemman             8,23
  5. Linnea Kackur                           LarsmoIF             6,51

F13 Slägga

  1. Charlotta Sandkulla                     IFÅsarna            38,97
  2. Sandra Hongell                          IFÅsarna            28,37
  3. Emma Lillas                             IFDrott             23,01
  4. Josefina Kackur                         LarsmoIF            22,20
  5. Mia Backman                             IFDrott             17,56
  6. Amanda Holmlund                         IFÅsarna            16,36
  7. Jamira Suarez                           IFDrott             12,72
  8. Yasmine Bodbacka                        IKFalken            11,78

F15 100 m

  1. Alicia Björkvik                         IKFalken            h13,7
  2. Nicole Hultholm                         IFFyren             h13,8
  3. Belinda Stenroos                        IFNykn              14,20
  4. Semina Kozic                            LarsmoIF            h14,4
  5. Andrea Rönnskär                         IKFalken            14,46
  6. Emma Vikman                             IFÅsarna            h14,5
  7. Emilia Kivelä                           ÄhtU                14,51
  8. Nadja Björkskog                         LarsmoIF            14,57
  9. Maria Ciornei Ana                       IFÅsarna            14,71

Erä 1                Tuuli: -3,5

  1. Alicia Björkvik                         IKFalken            h13,7
  2. Nicole Hultholm                         IFFyren             h13,8
  3. Semina Kozic                            LarsmoIF            h14,4
  4. Emma Vikman                             IFÅsarna            h14,5

Erä 2                Tuuli: -2,6

  1. Belinda Stenroos                        IFNykn              14,20
  2. Andrea Rönnskär                         IKFalken            14,46
  3. Emilia Kivelä                           ÄhtU                14,51
  4. Nadja Björkskog                         LarsmoIF            14,57
  5. Maria Ciornei Ana                       IFÅsarna            14,71

F15 800 m


  1. Isabella Jansson                        IFDrott           h2.39,1
  2. Elina Paavola                           LohtVei           h2.41,9
  3. Chantelle Finne                         IKFalken          h2.51,3
  4. Michelle Nyback                         IFNykn            h2.57,9
  5. Laura Byström                           IKFalken          h3.04,3
  6. Nathalie Nyback                         IFNykn            h3.27,4

F15 Höjd

  1. Nadja Björkskog                         LarsmoIF              135
  2. Sofia Stråka                            IFNykn                130

F15 Kula

  1. Henna Muurimäki                         LaihLu              10,44
  2. Erica Karlström                         IFNykn              10,40
  3. Wilma Hautamäki                         IKFalken             9,73
  4. Christina Dahl                          IFDrott              9,01
  5. Carolina Granö                          IKFalken             7,67

F15 Slägga

  1. Carolina Granö                          IKFalken            44,33
  2. Erica Karlström                         IFNykn              36,35
  3. Ida Backman                             IFDrott             34,83
  4. Nathalie Nyback                         IFNykn              28,38
  5. Sofia Hagman                            IKFalken            24,75
  6. Christina Dahl                          IFDrott             24,46
  7. Michelle Nyback                         IFNykn              21,37

F15 Spjut

  1. Wilma Sundqvist                         IFKraft             41,81
  2. Kiia Koivisto                           LaihLu              28,36
  3. Wilma Hautamäki                         IKFalken            26,60

D17 100 m


                     Tuuli: -3,5

  1. Cornelia Berg                           VasaIS              13,71
  2. Sofia Storbjörk                         IFÅsarna            13,92
  3. Rebecca Åkerholm                        IFDrott             14,20
  4. Ina Pajunen                             IFÅsarna            14,29
     Elin Sundqvist                          IFNykn                DNS
     Amanda Koivusalo                        IFÅsarna              DNS
     Felicia Nystrand                        IFNykn                DNS

D17 400 m


  1. Ina Pajunen                             IFÅsarna          1.06,00
     Madeleine Glasberg                      VasaIS                DNS

D17 Stav

  1. Essi Melender                           VaasVa                300
  2. Maria Östman                            VasaIS                300
  3. Tilda Borgmästars                       IKFalken              290
  4. Andrea Rönnskär                         IKFalken              270
  5. Teodora Westerlund                      IFDrott               250
  6. Alva Åkerholm                           IFDrott               230
  7. Victoria Myntti                         IFDrott               220
  8. Moa Parkkinen                           IFDrott               220
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Linnea Marttala                         SeinäjSU              330
     Alina Strömberg                         LarsmoIF              390

D17 Längd

  1. Sofia Storbjörk                         IFÅsarna             5,12 +2,6  4,84 +1,7
  2. Elin Sundqvist                          IFNykn               4,99 +4,1  4,92 +1,5
  3. Jenny Skuthälla                         IFÅsarna             4,97 +3,6           
  4. Amanda Koivusalo                        IFÅsarna             4,83 +1,8           
  5. Victoria Myntti                         IFDrott              4,61 +3,3  4,43 +0,9
  6. Rebecca Åkerholm                        IFDrott              4,58 +2,4   4,3 +2.0
<\pre>

Alla resultat 2017


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan