Resultat: 04.07.2018 XXXVI Knattekarnevalen (mångkamp)
XXXVI Knattekarnevalen (mångkamp/moniottelu)
Vasa IS
04.07.2018
P7 3-kamp 40m
1) Eevert Evijoki VasaIS 7,47
2) Alex Lundfors MalaxIF 8,01
3) Elias Vesterback IFFyren 8,22
4) Hugo Hagman VasaIS 8,27
5) Malte Back VasaIS 8,33
6) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 8,34
7) Nico Ekholm IFNykn 8,42
8) Elvis Björklund VasaIS 8,56
9) Romeo Eklund VasaIS 9,23
10) Aatu Tuulikangas VaaVa 9,45
11) Joonas Lustila VasaIS 9,76
12) Walter Björklund VasaIS 11,00
13) Casper Sandin IFN 11,37
Heat 1
1) Eevert Evijoki VasaIS 7,47
2) Alex Lundfors MalaxIF 8,01
3) Hugo Hagman VasaIS 8,27
4) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 8,34
5) Nico Ekholm IFNykn 8,42
6) Walter Björklund VasaIS 11,00
Heat 2
1) Elias Vesterback IFFyren 8,22
2) Malte Back VasaIS 8,33
3) Elvis Björklund VasaIS 8,56
4) Romeo Eklund VasaIS 9,23
5) Aatu Tuulikangas VaaVa 9,45
6) Joonas Lustila VasaIS 9,76
7) Casper Sandin IFN 11,37
F7 3-kamp 40m
1) Isa Raukko VasaIS 8,11
2) Molly Holländer IFNykn 8,26
3) Amanda Grannas IFDrott 8,37
4) Elin Bengtsson VasaIS 8,45
5) Linn Enroth IFDrott 8,49
6) Alina Svahn IFDrott 8,84
7) Alva Stråka IFNykn 8,87
8) Lene Sundelin Vasa IS 9,03
9) Bonnie Rösgren VasaIS 9,32
10) Olivia Bengtsson VasaIS 10,46
11) Linnéa Hagman VasaIS 10,91
Heat 1
1) Isa Raukko VasaIS 8,11
2) Molly Holländer IFNykn 8,26
3) Amanda Grannas IFDrott 8,37
4) Linn Enroth IFDrott 8,49
5) Lene Sundelin Vasa IS 9,03
6) Linnéa Hagman VasaIS 10,91
Heat 2
1) Elin Bengtsson VasaIS 8,45
2) Alina Svahn IFDrott 8,84
3) Alva Stråka IFNykn 8,87
4) Bonnie Rösgren VasaIS 9,32
5) Olivia Bengtsson VasaIS 10,46
P7 3-kamp Längd
1) Eevert Evijoki VasaIS 3,10
2,75 3,10 2,94
2) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 2,54
2,54 2,53 2,43
3) Alex Lundfors MalaxIF 2,48
2,39 2,48 x
4) Nico Ekholm IFNykn 2,43
2,18 2,43 2,42
5) Elias Vesterback IFFyren 2,41
2,41 2,39 2,29
6) Malte Back VasaIS 2,40
1,63 2,40 2,19
7) Hugo Hagman VasaIS 2,36
2,18 2,36 2,18
8) Elvis Björklund VasaIS 2,31
2,31 2,11 2,02
9) Romeo Eklund VasaIS 2,00
2,00 1,78 1,97
10) Aatu Tuulikangas VaaVa 1,71
1,71 x 1,54
11) Joonas Lustila VasaIS 1,57
1,50 1,52 1,57
12) Walter Björklund VasaIS 1,50
1,50 1,36 1,09
13) Casper Sandin IFN 1,39
1,28 1,39 0,90
F7 3-kamp Längd
1) Amanda Grannas IFDrott 2,48
2,40 2,20 2,48
2) Linn Enroth IFDrott 2,42
2,22 2,42 2,38
3) Alva Stråka IFNykn 2,37
2,37 1,72 1,83
4) Molly Holländer IFNykn 2,34
2,15 2,19 2,34
5) Alina Svahn IFDrott 2,33
2,18 2,33 2,25
6) Elin Bengtsson VasaIS 2,28
2,28 2,19 2,15
7) Isa Raukko VasaIS 2,04
x 1,97 2,04
8) Lene Sundelin Vasa IS 2,04
2,04 1,88 1,59
9) Bonnie Rösgren VasaIS 1,98
1,74 1,85 1,98
10) Linnéa Hagman VasaIS 1,72
1,72 1,60 1,33
11) Olivia Bengtsson VasaIS 1,58
1,58 1,58 1,49
P7 3-kamp Kula
1) Eevert Evijoki VasaIS 5,64
5,64 x 5,24
2) Alex Lundfors MalaxIF 4,41
3,53 4,06 4,41
3) Elias Vesterback IFFyren 3,92
3,48 3,41 3,92
4) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 3,83
3,08 x 3,83
5) Nico Ekholm IFNykn 3,65
3,65 3,40 3,58
6) Elvis Björklund VasaIS 3,43
3,33 2,68 3,43
7) Hugo Hagman VasaIS 3,22
2,78 3,09 3,22
8) Malte Back VasaIS 2,85
2,03 2,85 2,65
9) Aatu Tuulikangas VaaVa 2,47
2,24 2,47 2,39
10) Joonas Lustila VasaIS 2,37
1,96 2,07 2,37
11) Romeo Eklund VasaIS 2,25
1,78 1,57 2,25
12) Casper Sandin IFN 1,78
1,57 1,78 1,69
13) Walter Björklund VasaIS 1,63
1,18 1,39 1,63
F7 3-kamp Kula
1) Alina Svahn IFDrott 3,17
3,17 2,55 3,08
2) Alva Stråka IFNykn 3,08
2,70 3,06 3,08
3) Amanda Grannas IFDrott 2,98
2,98 2,52 2,79
4) Linn Enroth IFDrott 2,61
2,61 2,07 2,07
5) Isa Raukko VasaIS 2,39
2,39 2,07 2,04
6) Lene Sundelin Vasa IS 2,32
x 0,88 2,32
7) Elin Bengtsson VasaIS 2,24
2,24 2,15 2,10 0,00
8) Molly Holländer IFNykn 2,14
2,14 2,13 1,94
9) Bonnie Rösgren VasaIS 1,90
1,83 1,57 1,90
10) Linnéa Hagman VasaIS 1,62
1,40 1,62 1,57
11) Olivia Bengtsson VasaIS 1,36
1,35 1,36 -
P7 3-kamp
1) Eevert Evijoki VasaIS 536
2) Alex Lundfors MalaxIF 356
3) Elias Vesterback IFFyren 311
4) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 310
5) Nico Ekholm IFNykn 287
6) Hugo Hagman VasaIS 271
7) Elvis Björklund VasaIS 259
8) Malte Back VasaIS 253
9) Romeo Eklund VasaIS 156
10) Aatu Tuulikangas VaaVa 143
11) Joonas Lustila VasaIS 124
12) Walter Björklund VasaIS 69
13) Casper Sandin IFN 68
F7 3-kamp
1) Amanda Grannas IFDrott 263
2) Alina Svahn IFDrott 236
3) Linn Enroth IFDrott 235
4) Alva Stråka IFNykn 234
5) Isa Raukko VasaIS 222
6) Molly Holländer IFNykn 221
7) Elin Bengtsson VasaIS 211
8) Lene Sundelin Vasa IS 169
9) Linnéa Hagman VasaIS 80
10) Olivia Bengtsson VasaIS 70
Bonnie Rösgren VasaIS 137
P9 4-kamp 40m
1) Emil Appel MalaxIF 7,02
2) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 7,05
3) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 7,22
4) Niko Hassila IFDrott 7,31
5) Liam Ruusuvirta IFFyren 7,41
6) Casimir Broman VasaIS 7,46
7) William Latvala VasaIS 7,64
8) Arne Söderlund VasaIS 7,87
9) Juuso Lustila VasaIS 8,02
10) Liam Nyholm VasaIS 8,25
11) Anton Åberg VasaIS 8,61
12) Max Bodbacka IKFalken 8,71
13) Melker Stenkull VasaIS 9,34
Heat 1
1) Emil Appel MalaxIF 7,02
2) Casimir Broman VasaIS 7,46
3) William Latvala VasaIS 7,64
4) Juuso Lustila VasaIS 8,02
5) Liam Nyholm VasaIS 8,25
6) Anton Åberg VasaIS 8,61
7) Max Bodbacka IKFalken 8,71
Heat 2
1) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 7,05
2) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 7,22
3) Niko Hassila IFDrott 7,31
4) Liam Ruusuvirta IFFyren 7,41
5) Arne Söderlund VasaIS 7,87
6) Melker Stenkull VasaIS 9,34
F9 4-kamp 40m
1) Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 6,83
2) Tyra Back VasaIS 7,00
3) Olivia Härtull LarsmoIF 7,14
4) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 7,15
5) Lovisa Öling IFVom 7,26
6) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 7,34
7) Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU 7,35
8) Matilda Hermans IFVom 7,44
9) Bianca Rösgren VasaIS 7,54
10) Mira Asp MalaxIF 7,66
11) Ellinor Forsman IFNykn 7,75
12) Thilda Koivuharju VasaIS 7,87
13) Milla Byström IKFalken 8,00
14) Ellen Jakas VasaIS 8,12
15) Madicken Stenkull VasaIS 8,14
16) Jenni Ek IFNykn 8,20
17) Emma Nyård VasaIS 8,26
18) Mathilda Lindholm Vasa IS 8,30
19) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 8,44
20) Ella Renvall IFN 8,60
Heat 1
1) Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 6,83
2) Olivia Härtull LarsmoIF 7,14
3) Lovisa Öling IFVom 7,26
4) Ellinor Forsman IFNykn 7,75
5) Thilda Koivuharju VasaIS 7,87
6) Ella Renvall IFN 8,60
Heat 2
1) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 7,34
2) Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU 7,35
3) Bianca Rösgren VasaIS 7,54
4) Mira Asp MalaxIF 7,66
5) Emma Nyård VasaIS 8,26
6) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 8,44
Heat 3
1) Tyra Back VasaIS 7,00
2) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 7,15
3) Matilda Hermans IFVom 7,44
4) Milla Byström IKFalken 8,00
5) Ellen Jakas VasaIS 8,12
6) Madicken Stenkull VasaIS 8,14
7) Jenni Ek IFNykn 8,20
8) Mathilda Lindholm Vasa IS 8,30
P9 4-kamp 800m
1) Emil Appel MalaxIF 2.54,62
2) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 2.59,82
3) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 3.02,23
4) Liam Ruusuvirta IFFyren 3.05,03
5) Niko Hassila IFDrott 3.09,37
6) Juuso Lustila VasaIS 3.42,15
7) William Latvala VasaIS 3.46,32
8) Liam Nyholm VasaIS 3.46,33
9) Arne Söderlund VasaIS 3.52,99
10) Anton Åberg VasaIS 3.57,09
11) Melker Stenkull VasaIS 3.59,24
12) Casimir Broman VasaIS 4.08,54
13) Max Bodbacka IKFalken 4.15,97
F9 4-kamp 800m
1) Ellinor Forsman IFNykn 3.02,67
2) Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 3.07,04
3) Lovisa Öling IFVom 3.08,85
4) Olivia Härtull LarsmoIF 3.12,69
5) Matilda Hermans IFVom 3.13,97
6) Mira Asp MalaxIF 3.25,47
7) Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU 3.26,98
8) Tyra Back VasaIS 3.31,00
9) Bianca Rösgren VasaIS 3.35,00
10) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 3.35,77
11) Milla Byström IKFalken 3.45,13
12) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 4.03,35
13) Thilda Koivuharju VasaIS 4.05,80
14) Mathilda Lindholm Vasa IS 4.09,19
15) Ella Renvall IFN 4.19,17
16) Jenni Ek IFNykn 4.28,06
17) Emma Nyård VasaIS 4.35,85
Ellen Jakas VasaIS
Madicken Stenkull VasaIS
Matilda Finneman VasaIS
P9 4-kamp Höjd
1) Emil Appel MalaxIF 128
104 110 116 122 125 128 131
o o o xo xo o xxx
2) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 110
86 92 98 104 110 116
o o o xxo xo xxx
3) Casimir Broman VasaIS 98
74 80 86 92 98 104
o o o o xo xxx
4) Juuso Lustila VasaIS 92
74 80 86 92 98
o o o o xxx
4) Niko Hassila IFDrott 92
74 80 86 92 98
o o o o xxx
6) Liam Nyholm VasaIS 92
65 74 80 86 92 98
o o o xo o xxx
7) Liam Ruusuvirta IFFyren 92
80 86 92 98
o o xo xxx
8) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 92
74 80 86 92 98
o o xo xo xxx
9) Arne Söderlund VasaIS 92
80 86 92 98
o - xxo xxx
10) Anton Åberg VasaIS 86
65 74 80 86 92
o o o o xxx
11) Max Bodbacka IKFalken 80
65 74 80 86
o xo o xxx
12) William Latvala VasaIS 80
65 74 80 86
o xo xxo xxx
Adrian Westö VasaIS
65
DNS
Jacob Jungar IFDrott
65
DNS
Melker Stenkull VasaIS
65
DNS
F9 4-kamp Höjd
1) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 110
85 90 95 100 105 110 115
o o xo o xxo xo xxx
2) Mira Asp MalaxIF 105
80 85 90 95 100 105 110
o o o xo o xxo xxx
3) Tyra Back VasaIS 105
75 80 85 90 95 100 105 110
o o o o o xxo xxo xxx
4) Olivia Härtull LarsmoIF 100
80 85 90 95 100 105
o o o o o xxx
5) Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU 100
80 85 90 95 100 105
o o xo o o xxx
6) Matilda Hermans IFVom 100
80 85 90 95 100 105
o o o o xxo xxx
7) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 95
85 90 95 100
o o o xxx
8) Bianca Rösgren VasaIS 90
75 80 85 90 95
o o o o xxx
9) Jenni Ek IFNykn 90
70 75 80 85 90 95
o o o o xxo xxx
10) Emma Nyård VasaIS 85
70 75 80 85 90
o o o o xxx
10) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 85
70 75 80 85 90
o o o o xxx
12) Ellinor Forsman IFNykn 85
70 75 80 85 90
o o xo xo xxx
13) Thilda Koivuharju VasaIS 80
75 80 85
o o xxx
14) Mathilda Lindholm Vasa IS 80
70 75 80 85
xo o xo xxx
15) Ella Renvall IFN 75
70 75 80
xxo o xxx
Ellen Jakas VasaIS
70
DNS
Lovisa Öling IFVom
70
DNS
Madicken Stenkull VasaIS
70
DNS
Malva Björndahl MalaxIF
70
DNS
Milla Byström IKFalken
70
DNS
Mina Linsa VasaIS
70
DNS
Wilma Backholm IFFyren
70
DNS
P9 4-kamp Spjut
1) Emil Appel MalaxIF 20,59
20,59 19,45 14,87
2) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 20,40
19,89 20,40 18,70
3) Arne Söderlund VasaIS 18,37
18,37 14,25 15,08
4) Casimir Broman VasaIS 13,24
x 13,24 10,54
5) Liam Ruusuvirta IFFyren 13,11
13,07 9,27 13,11
6) Niko Hassila IFDrott 11,05
10,78 11,05 10,43
7) Juuso Lustila VasaIS 9,39
6,45 7,41 9,39
8) William Latvala VasaIS 8,61
8,61 6,98 7,85
9) Anton Åberg VasaIS 7,69
6,64 7,69 5,62
10) Liam Nyholm VasaIS 7,05
x 7,05 6,43
11) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 6,65
5,02 6,65 5,78
12) Max Bodbacka IKFalken 5,72
5,72 5,15 5,53
Adrian Westö VasaIS NM
- - -
Jacob Jungar IFDrott NM
- - -
Melker Stenkull VasaIS NM
- - -
F9 4-kamp Spjut
1) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 13,85
13,85 12,04 12,83
2) Lovisa Öling IFVom 13,50
12,93 13,50 12,42
3) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 11,37
9,66 11,37 10,10
4) Matilda Hermans IFVom 10,98
10,98 10,48 10,50
5) Madicken Stenkull VasaIS 10,74
7,31 9,80 10,74
6) Tyra Back VasaIS 10,62
9,66 9,19 10,62
7) Olivia Härtull LarsmoIF 9,97
8,26 9,97 8,27
8) Ellen Jakas VasaIS 8,50
6,01 8,50 7,95
9) Mira Asp MalaxIF 8,44
6,26 8,12 8,44
10) Jenni Ek IFNykn 7,90
5,36 7,90 6,49
11) Bianca Rösgren VasaIS 7,17
4,95 6,89 7,17
12) Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU 6,23
3,73 5,85 6,23
13) Mathilda Lindholm Vasa IS 6,02
x 6,02 5,90
14) Thilda Koivuharju VasaIS 5,28
5,28 3,85 4,00
15) Emma Nyård VasaIS 5,26
4,78 2,54 5,26
16) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 4,56
4,56 3,12 x
17) Ellinor Forsman IFNykn 3,46
3,46 2,97 2,55
18) Ella Renvall IFN 3,07
x x 3,07
Malva Björndahl MalaxIF NM
- - -
Milla Byström IKFalken NM
- - -
Mina Linsa VasaIS NM
- - -
Wilma Backholm IFFyren NM
- - -
P9 4-kamp
1) Emil Appel MalaxIF 965
2) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 824
3) Liam Ruusuvirta IFFyren 575
4) Niko Hassila IFDrott 548
5) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 538
6) Arne Söderlund VasaIS 482
7) Casimir Broman VasaIS 466
8) Juuso Lustila VasaIS 373
9) William Latvala VasaIS 356
10) Liam Nyholm VasaIS 323
11) Anton Åberg VasaIS 275
12) Max Bodbacka IKFalken 214
13) Melker Stenkull VasaIS 99
F9 4-kamp
1) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 586
1) Tyra Back VasaIS 586
3) Olivia Härtull LarsmoIF 581
4) Matilda Hermans IFVom 545
5) Lovisa Öling IFVom 486
6) Mira Asp MalaxIF 480
7) Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU 467
8) Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 437
9) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 432
10) Ellinor Forsman IFNykn 414
11) Bianca Rösgren VasaIS 399
12) Jenni Ek IFNykn 288
13) Thilda Koivuharju VasaIS 272
14) Mathilda Lindholm Vasa IS 245
15) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 240
16) Emma Nyård VasaIS 235
17) Madicken Stenkull VasaIS 201
18) Milla Byström IKFalken 185
19) Ella Renvall IFN 176
19) Ellen Jakas VasaIS 176
P10 4-kamp 800m
1) Nyman Hugo IFKraft 2.52,47
2) Arvid Kock IKFalken 2.58,44
3) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 2.59,12
4) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 3.00,38
5) Jonas Braxèn VasaIS 3.16,09
6) Nikola Bäck VasaIS 3.16,94
7) Elias Renvall IFNykn 3.21,01
8) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 3.26,67
F10 4-kamp 800m
1) Julia Åbro IFNykn 2.59,20
2) Ellen Kock IKFalken 3.02,32
3) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 3.10,36
4) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 3.13,22
5) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 3.15,42
6) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 3.16,45
7) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 3.17,73
8) Linn Bergström IFNykn 3.24,29
9) Ellen Nyberg IFÅsar 3.27,29
10) Alma Sauso VaasVa 3.36,46
11) Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 3.46,62
12) Elin Krook MalaxIF 3.49,42
13) Sanni Korhonen IFFemman 3.52,71
14) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 3.54,12
P10 4-kamp 60m aidat
1) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 11,24
2) Nikola Bäck VasaIS 11,69
3) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 13,27
4) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 13,45
5) Arvid Kock IKFalken 14,31
6) Jonas Braxèn VasaIS 14,95
7) Nyman Hugo IFKraft 16,04
8) Simon Finne Vasa IS 16,36
9) Elias Renvall IFNykn 16,96
Heat 1
1) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 11,24
2) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 13,27
3) Arvid Kock IKFalken 14,31
4) Jonas Braxèn VasaIS 14,95
Heat 2
1) Nikola Bäck VasaIS 11,69
2) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 13,45
3) Nyman Hugo IFKraft 16,04
4) Simon Finne Vasa IS 16,36
5) Elias Renvall IFNykn 16,96
F10 4-kamp 60m aidat
1) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 11,80
2) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 12,02
3) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 12,22
4) Ellen Kock IKFalken 12,24
5) Elin Krook MalaxIF 12,57
6) Julia Åbro IFNykn 12,72
7) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 12,75
8) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 13,22
9) Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 14,12
10) Linn Bergström IFNykn 14,20
11) Alva Karls MalaxIF 15,48
12) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 15,55
13) Ellen Nyberg IFÅsar 15,96
14) Alma Sauso VaasVa 16,89
15) Sanni Korhonen IFFemman 18,90
Ronja Aspö MalaxIF
Heat 1
1) Ellen Kock IKFalken 12,24
2) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 12,75
3) Linn Bergström IFNykn 14,20
4) Alva Karls MalaxIF 15,48
5) Sanni Korhonen IFFemman 18,90
Heat 2
1) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 11,80
2) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 12,02
3) Elin Krook MalaxIF 12,57
4) Julia Åbro IFNykn 12,72
5) Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 14,12
6) Alma Sauso VaasVa 16,89
Heat 3
1) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 12,22
2) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 13,22
3) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 15,55
4) Ellen Nyberg IFÅsar 15,96
Ronja Aspö MalaxIF
P10 4-kamp Höjd
1) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 116
98 104 110 116 122
o o xo xo xxx
1) Nikola Bäck VasaIS 116
74 80 86 92 98 104 110 116 122
o o o o o o xo xo xxx
3) Arvid Kock IKFalken 110
104 110 116
o o xxx
4) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 104
98 104 110
o xxo xxx
5) Jonas Braxèn VasaIS 98
80 86 92 98 104
o o o xo xxx
5) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 98
86 92 98 104
o o xo xxx
7) Nyman Hugo IFKraft 92
86 92 98
o o xxx
8) Elias Renvall IFNykn 92
74 80 86 92 98
o o o xo xxx
8) Simon Finne Vasa IS 92
74 80 86 92 98
o o o xo xxx
Einar Evijoki VasaIS
74
DNS
F10 4-kamp Höjd
1) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 128
92 98 104 110 116 119 122 125 128 131
o o o o o o o xo o xxx
2) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 122
92 98 104 110 116 119 122 125
o o o o o o o xxx
3) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 110
86 92 98 104 110 116
o o o o o xxx
4) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 110
92 98 104 110 116
o o xo o xxx
5) Elin Krook MalaxIF 110
80 86 92 98 104 110 116
o o o o o xo xx
5) Ellen Kock IKFalken 110
86 92 98 104 110 116
o o o o xo xxx
5) Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 110
86 92 98 104 110 116
o o o o xo xxx
5) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 110
92 98 104 110 116
o o o xo xxx
9) Julia Åbro IFNykn 104
86 92 98 104 110
o o o o xxx
9) Linn Bergström IFNykn 104
86 92 98 104 110
o o o o xxx
11) Alma Sauso VaasVa 104
80 86 92 98 104 110
o o o o xo x
11) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 104
80 86 92 98 104 110
o o o o xo x
13) Ellen Nyberg IFÅsar 104
86 92 98 104 110
o o xo xo xxx
14) Alva Karls MalaxIF 98
86 92 98 104
o o o xxx
15) Sanni Korhonen IFFemman 98
80 86 92 98 104
o o o xo xxx
Ada Kallio LaihLu
Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken
Ronja Aspö MalaxIF
P10 4-kamp Spjut
1) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 27,75
21,05 27,02 27,75
2) Nikola Bäck VasaIS 21,18
21,18 19,70 18,85
3) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 21,17
21,17 18,89 18,97
4) Arvid Kock IKFalken 19,87
19,87 16,61 17,81
5) Einar Evijoki VasaIS 17,61
17,61 16,14 17,28
6) Nyman Hugo IFKraft 15,53
14,67 15,53 13,72
7) Jonas Braxèn VasaIS 12,17
11,12 12,17 11,43
8) Elias Renvall IFNykn 10,25
9,96 10,25 7,53
9) Simon Finne Vasa IS 9,74
6,45 7,80 9,74
10) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 9,70
9,70 8,21 6,44
F10 4-kamp Spjut
1) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 19,54
17,96 19,54 18,35
2) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 16,11
15,79 16,11 13,37
3) Sanni Korhonen IFFemman 13,99
11,91 13,99 x
4) Ellen Nyberg IFÅsar 13,27
11,70 12,74 13,27
5) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 12,85
10,93 12,79 12,85
6) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 12,77
10,89 11,00 12,77
7) Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 12,75
11,57 11,61 12,75
8) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 12,42
10,90 11,90 12,42
9) Linn Bergström IFNykn 11,04
7,48 9,38 11,04
10) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 10,71
9,34 10,71 9,08
11) Julia Åbro IFNykn 10,54
9,09 10,54 8,40
12) Ellen Kock IKFalken 9,90
9,71 9,90 9,14
13) Elin Krook MalaxIF 8,90
x 8,19 8,90
14) Alva Karls MalaxIF 8,31
8,31 8,17 7,83
Ada Kallio LaihLu NM
- - -
Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken NM
- - -
Ronja Aspö MalaxIF NM
- - -
P10 4-kamp
1) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 1054
2) Nikola Bäck VasaIS 938
3) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 807
4) Arvid Kock IKFalken 779
5) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 640
6) Nyman Hugo IFKraft 615
7) Jonas Braxèn VasaIS 532
8) Elias Renvall IFNykn 416
9) Simon Finne Vasa IS 303
10) Einar Evijoki VasaIS 185
F10 4-kamp
1) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 849
2) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 847
3) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 811
4) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 800
5) Ellen Kock IKFalken 761
6) Julia Åbro IFNykn 717
7) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 676
8) Elin Krook MalaxIF 606
9) Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 564
10) Linn Bergström IFNykn 554
11) Ellen Nyberg IFÅsar 511
12) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 473
13) Sanni Korhonen IFFemman 394
14) Alma Sauso VaasVa 341
15) Alva Karls MalaxIF 333
P11 4-kamp 800m
1) Theo Gullberg VasaIS 2.49,13
2) Emiro Grannas IFDrott 2.56,95
3) Alexander Broman VasaIS 3.20,93
4) Emil Fock IFFemman 4.07,00
F11 4-kamp 800m
1) Annie Lundén IFDrott 3.16,20
2) Carolina Åhman IFDrott 3.21,66
3) Kajsa Ekholm IFNykn 3.26,81
4) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 3.29,20
5) Tinja Kuoppamaa IFNykn 3.37,64
6) Emma Krook MalaxIF 3.43,10
Agnes Skytte IFDrott
P11 4-kamp 60m aidat
1) Alexander Broman VasaIS 11,77
2) Emiro Grannas IFDrott 11,86
3) Theo Gullberg VasaIS 11,97
4) Emil Fock IFFemman 17,82
F11 4-kamp 60m aidat
1) Annie Lundén IFDrott 10,90
2) Tinja Kuoppamaa IFNykn 11,57
3) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 12,99
4) Emma Krook MalaxIF 13,46
5) Kajsa Ekholm IFNykn 14,02
6) Carolina Åhman IFDrott 14,40
P11 4-kamp Höjd
1) Alexander Broman VasaIS 125
92 98 104 110 116 122 125 128
o o o o o o o xxx
2) Emiro Grannas IFDrott 122
92 98 104 110 116 122 125
o o o o o o xxx
3) Theo Gullberg VasaIS 116
92 98 104 110 116 122
o o o o o xxx
4) Emil Fock IFFemman 92
80 86 92 98
o o o xxx
F11 4-kamp Höjd
1) Tinja Kuoppamaa IFNykn 125
92 98 104 110 116 119 122 125 128
o o o o o xo xo o xxx
2) Annie Lundén IFDrott 119
98 104 110 116 119 122
o o o o xo xx
3) Emma Krook MalaxIF 110
80 92 98 104 110 116
oo o xo o xo xx
4) Carolina Åhman IFDrott 104
92 98 104 110
o o xo xxx
5) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 98
80 92 98 104
o o xo xxx
6) Kajsa Ekholm IFNykn 80
80 86
xox xx
Agnes Skytte IFDrott
Karlström Sigrid IFÅsar
P11 4-kamp Spjut
1) Theo Gullberg VasaIS 20,76
x x 20,76
2) Alexander Broman VasaIS 15,90
15,90 14,49 14,02
3) Emil Fock IFFemman 12,75
11,73 11,84 12,75
4) Emiro Grannas IFDrott 11,41
11,41 11,16 10,80
F11 4-kamp Spjut
1) Annie Lundén IFDrott 13,83
x 13,83 10,50
2) Tinja Kuoppamaa IFNykn 12,96
12,96 12,20 9,52
3) Emma Krook MalaxIF 12,59
12,59 12,07 12,18
4) Kajsa Ekholm IFNykn 12,52
x 10,37 12,52
5) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 10,41
10,41 8,62 8,79
6) Carolina Åhman IFDrott 10,15
8,56 10,15 8,30
Agnes Skytte IFDrott NM
- - -
Karlström Sigrid IFÅsar NM
- - -
P11 4-kamp
1) Theo Gullberg VasaIS 1024
2) Emiro Grannas IFDrott 906
3) Alexander Broman VasaIS 902
4) Emil Fock IFFemman 356
F11 4-kamp
1) Annie Lundén IFDrott 954
2) Tinja Kuoppamaa IFNykn 849
3) Emma Krook MalaxIF 601
4) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 575
5) Carolina Åhman IFDrott 541
6) Kajsa Ekholm IFNykn 488
P12 5-kamp 800m
1) Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 2.46,08
2) Jonas Björklun Vasa IS 2.59,21
F12 5-kamp 800m
1) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 2.45,31
2) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 2.51,07
3) Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 3.04,60
4) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 3.08,53
5) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 3.10,28
6) Hanna Håkans VasaIS 3.11,72
7) Clara Linqvist IFNykn 3.12,02
8) Madelén Penttinen IFVom 3.16,83
9) Maja Semskar IFNykn 3.18,60
10) Elvira Åbrandt VasaIS 3.22,52
11) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 3.28,89
P12 5-kamp 60m aidat
1) Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 11,55
2) Jonas Björklun Vasa IS 12,80
F12 5-kamp 60m aidat
1) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 11,17
2) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 11,58
2) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 11,58
4) Maja Semskar IFNykn 12,56
5) Clara Linqvist IFNykn 13,00
6) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 13,13
7) Elvira Åbrandt VasaIS 13,30
8) Hanna Håkans VasaIS 13,67
9) Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 14,59
10) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 17,12
Madelén Penttinen IFVom DNS
Heat 1
1) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 11,17
2) Clara Linqvist IFNykn 13,00
3) Elvira Åbrandt VasaIS 13,30
4) Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 14,59
5) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 17,12
Heat 2
1) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 11,58
1) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 11,58
3) Maja Semskar IFNykn 12,56
4) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 13,13
5) Hanna Håkans VasaIS 13,67
Madelén Penttinen IFVom DNS
F12 5-kamp Höjd
1) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 130
120 125 130 135
o o xo xxx
1) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 130
110 115 120 125 130 135
o o o o xo xxx
3) Maja Semskar IFNykn 120
110 115 120 125
o o o xxx
4) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 120
110 115 120 125
o o xo xxx
5) Elvira Åbrandt VasaIS 120
105 110 115 120 125
o o o xxo xxx
6) Clara Linqvist IFNykn 115
100 105 110 115 120
o o o o xxx
7) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 115
90 95 100 105 110 115 120
o o o x o xo xxx
8) Hanna Håkans VasaIS 115
100 105 110 115 120
xxo o xo xo xxx
9) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 110
100 105 110 115
o o o xxx
10) Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 100
80 85 90 95 100 105
o o o o xxo xxx
Julia Jansson IFNykn
Madelén Penttinen IFVom
Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken
P12 5-kamp Längd
1) Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 4,06 +0,5
3,50 3,97 4,06
+0,8 +0,6 +0,5
2) Jonas Björklun Vasa IS 3,40 +0,4
3,40 3,35 3,18
+0,4 -0,1 +0,8
F12 5-kamp Längd
1) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 4,06 +0,3
3,95 3,83 4,06
-0,2 +0,6 +0,3
2) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 3,97 +1,4
3,97 3,95 3,91
+1,4 +0,8 +0,6
3) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 3,92 +0,4
3,89 3,90 3,92
+0,8 +1,5 +0,4
4) Elvira Åbrandt VasaIS 3,52 +0,7
3,52 3,37 x
+0,7 -0,5
5) Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 3,51 -0,2
3,32 x 3,51
-0,7 -0,2
6) Hanna Håkans VasaIS 3,41 +0,7
3,41 3,07 3,06
+0,7 +0,6 -0,2
7) Maja Semskar IFNykn 3,40 +0,7
3,38 3,40 3,29
+0,6 +0,7 +0,8
8) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 3,29 +0,7
3,29 x x
+0,7
9) Clara Linqvist IFNykn 3,04 +0,9
2,78 2,97 3,04
+1,2 +0,6 +0,9
10) Madelén Penttinen IFVom 2,93 +0,7
x 2,82 2,93
+0,5 +0,7 +0,7
11) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 2,76 +1,4
2,75 x 2,76
+1,2 +1,4
Julia Jansson IFNykn
Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken
P12 5-kamp Diskus
1) Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 20,39
18,00 x 20,39
2) Jonas Björklun Vasa IS 11,14
x 11,14 x
P12 5-kamp Spjut
1) Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 30,79
24,93 27,19 30,79
2) Jonas Björklun Vasa IS 20,01
20,01 17,54 19,01
F12 5-kamp Spjut
1) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 24,83
22,57 24,83 19,86
2) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 23,26
x 17,10 23,26
3) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 20,13
20,13 18,77 19,76
4) Madelén Penttinen IFVom 19,61
17,68 19,61 17,93
5) Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 19,51
19,51 18,94 x
6) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 19,14
19,14 16,26 17,81
7) Hanna Håkans VasaIS 14,74
14,74 x 13,59
8) Elvira Åbrandt VasaIS 13,72
8,63 13,72 9,05
9) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 10,81
10,51 8,51 10,81
10) Clara Linqvist IFNykn 8,99
7,88 8,99 7,64
11) Maja Semskar IFNykn 8,62
x 8,62 5,89
Julia Jansson IFNykn NM
- - -
Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken NM
- - -
P12 5-kamp
1) Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 1565
2) Jonas Björklun Vasa IS 987
F12 5-kamp
1) Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 1433
2) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 1389
3) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 1332
4) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 1031
5) Elvira Åbrandt VasaIS 915
6) Maja Semskar IFNykn 898
7) Hanna Håkans VasaIS 894
8) Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 881
9) Clara Linqvist IFNykn 817
10) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 609
11) Madelén Penttinen IFVom 466
P13 5-kamp 800m
1) Kevin Paulin IFFemman 2.30,64
2) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 2.42,06
3) Albin Söderman IFDrott 2.45,74
4) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 2.46,76
5) Conrad Mannström IKFalken 3.01,04
F13 5-kamp 800m
1) Tilde Stråka IFNykn 2.34,67
2) Nea Hassila IFDrott 2.42,97
3) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 2.47,25
4) Mia Backman IFDrott 2.47,59
5) Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 2.55,55
6) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 3.02,48
7) Emma Lillas IFDrott 3.09,65
8) Edith Carlsson VasaIS 3.11,22
Paloma Grannas IFDrott
P13 5-kamp 60m aidat
1) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 10,94
2) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 11,37
3) Albin Söderman IFDrott 12,24
4) Conrad Mannström IKFalken 13,51
F13 5-kamp 60m aidat
1) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 10,03
2) Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 10,31
3) Mia Backman IFDrott 10,71
4) Emma Lillas IFDrott 11,16
5) Edith Carlsson VasaIS 11,58
6) Tilde Stråka IFNykn 11,87
7) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 12,65
8) Paloma Grannas IFDrott 12,88
9) Nea Hassila IFDrott 15,15
Heat 1
1) Mia Backman IFDrott 10,71
2) Emma Lillas IFDrott 11,16
3) Edith Carlsson VasaIS 11,58
4) Tilde Stråka IFNykn 11,87
5) Nea Hassila IFDrott 15,15
Heat 2
1) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 10,03
2) Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 10,31
3) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 12,65
4) Paloma Grannas IFDrott 12,88
F13 5-kamp Höjd
1) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 150
140 145 150 155
o o xxo xxx
2) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 140
130 135 140 145
o o o xxx
3) Mia Backman IFDrott 140
125 130 135 140 145
o xo o xo xxx
4) Emma Lillas IFDrott 140
120 125 130 135 140 145
o o o xo xxo xxx
5) Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 130
125 130 135
o o xxx
5) Tilde Stråka IFNykn 130
120 125 130 135
o o o x
7) Nea Hassila IFDrott 125
110 115 120 125 130
o o x xo xxx
8) Paloma Grannas IFDrott 125
100 105 110 115 120 125 130
o o o o o xxo xxx
9) Edith Carlsson VasaIS 120
110 115 120 125
o o o xxx
P13 5-kamp Längd
1) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 4,77 +1,5
x 4,77 4,58
+0,5 +1,5 +1,5
2) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 4,12 +1,8
4,12 3,73 3,94
+1,8 +1,2 +0,5
3) Albin Söderman IFDrott 4,08 -0,2
4,01 x 4,08
+0,8 +1,2 -0,2
4) Conrad Mannström IKFalken 3,56 +1,2
3,56 3,52 3,54
+1,2 -0,5 -0,2
F13 5-kamp Längd
1) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 4,92 +0,7
4,92 4,62 4,76
+0,7 +1,0 +1,4
2) Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 4,76 +0,5
4,76 4,56 x
+0,5 +1,1
3) Mia Backman IFDrott 4,22 +1,2
4,17 4,22 x
+1,3 +1,2 +0,3
4) Emma Lillas IFDrott 4,17 +0,5
3,98 x 4,17
+0,8 +0,5
5) Nea Hassila IFDrott 3,91 +0,2
3,91 3,88 3,64
+0,2 +1,1 +0,4
6) Edith Carlsson VasaIS 3,84 +0,5
3,71 3,71 3,84
+0,6 +0,7 +0,5
7) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 3,62 -0,1
3,58 x 3,62
+0,5 -0,1
8) Paloma Grannas IFDrott 3,55 +0,7
3,28 3,26 3,55
+0,3 +0,9 +0,7
P13 5-kamp Diskus
1) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 29,75
23,62 29,75 28,09
2) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 24,37
20,26 19,17 24,37
3) Albin Söderman IFDrott 20,04
20,04 x 19,69
4) Conrad Mannström IKFalken 18,22
15,46 18,22 15,08
P13 5-kamp Spjut
1) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 33,02
33,02 31,93 28,25
2) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 24,52
24,52 24,39 23,85
3) Conrad Mannström IKFalken 22,37
x 22,37 21,69
4) Albin Söderman IFDrott 20,02
20,02 17,87 14,30
F13 5-kamp Spjut
1) Emma Lillas IFDrott 29,76
26,83 27,43 29,76
2) Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 23,40
21,28 23,40 21,35
3) Nea Hassila IFDrott 22,00
22,00 20,18 21,23
4) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 19,36
17,19 14,65 19,36
5) Mia Backman IFDrott 19,09
13,82 13,98 19,09
6) Paloma Grannas IFDrott 17,83
x 14,88 17,83
7) Edith Carlsson VasaIS 15,58
15,58 13,91 14,83
8) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 9,93
9,43 9,93 7,23
P13 5-kamp
1) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 1787
2) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 1783
3) Albin Söderman IFDrott 1350
4) Conrad Mannström IKFalken 1098
F13 5-kamp
1) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 1985
2) Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 1742
3) Mia Backman IFDrott 1632
4) Emma Lillas IFDrott 1602
5) Nea Hassila IFDrott 1209
6) Edith Carlsson VasaIS 1159
7) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 1133
8) Tilde Stråka IFNykn 1008
9) Paloma Grannas IFDrott 913
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...