Resultat: 28.07.2017 DM 14/15/17/19 Närpes 28-29.7
DM 14/15/17/19 år
Mosedal Närpes
28-07-2017
Resultat
P14 100 m +1,1
1. Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 12,50
2. Nioel Pallawala IFLänken 12,70
3. Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 12,83
4. Michael Rännar IFVom 14,16
5. Ivan Reynoso Kaskö IK 14,68
P14 800 m
1. Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 2.27,51
2. Nioel Pallawala IFLänken 2.33,23
Leonard Markén IFVom DNS
Utom tävlan
Herman Höglund IKFalken 2.38,30
P14 Höjd
1. Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 145
135 140 145 150
O XO O XXX
P14 3-steg
1. Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 10,82 +0,3
X X 10,58 10,82 10,53 10,47
+1,4 +0,3 +1,0 +0,4
2. Michael Rännar IFVom 9,85 +1,9
9,76 9,85 9,68 9,34 9,22 X
+3,2 +1,9 +0,8 +1,5 +0,7
P14 Kula
1. Said Aushev IFLänken 9,75
9,06 8,72 9,20 9,41 9,75 9,70
2. Nioel Pallawala IFLänken 8,19
7,01 7,19 7,95 8,01 8,18 8,19
P14 Spjut
1. Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 26,63
X 24,91 X 26,59 26,63 X
P15 100 m +1,4
1. Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 11,73
2. Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsarna 11,95
3. Johannes Åhman IFDrott 12,25
4. Anton Lassen IKFalken 12,45
5. Johan Nygård IFDrott 12,60
6. Axel Norrbacka IKFalken 12,92
Josef Höglund IKFalken DNS
P15 800 m
1. Josef Höglund IKFalken 2.14,09
2. Viktor Björkell VasaIS 2.17,45
3. Johan Friman VasaIS 2.26,64
4. Axel Norrbacka IKFalken 2.28,99
5. Rasmus Lerstrand VasaIS 2.29,20
P15 300 m h
1. Johannes Åhman IFDrott 46,68
P15 Höjd
1. Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 180
150 153 162 168 175 178 180
O - O O XXO O XXO
2. Anton Lassen IKFalken 150
140 145 150 153
O XXO O XXX
P15 3-steg
1. Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 12,64 +0,3
12,40 12,46 12,64 12,26 12,37 12,64
+2,1 +2,1 +1,6 +0,5 +0,2 +0,3
Jonatan Enfors IFÅsarna DNS
P15 Kula
1. Benjamin Lillås TjöckIK 11,14
10,12 11,14 10,38 10,46 X X
2. Viktor Byggmästar IFDrott 10,82
10,42 10,16 8,47 10,19 10,21 10,82
P15 Spjut
1. Johan Nygård IFDrott 33,96
33,96 X X 24,67 28,52 X
2. Viktor Byggmästar IFDrott 32,25
30,78 32,25 29,97 29,79 30,10 27,19
3. Zacharias Hagback TjöckIK 31,83
31,83 X X X 26,22 X
H17 100 m +0,7
1. Jimi Nukala VasaIS 11,36
2. Tha Ta LarsmoIF 11,36
3. Johannes Brännback IFKraft 12,11
4. Anton Sandvilk IFVom 12,34
5. Alfons Söderman IFDrott 12,37
Mattias Asp VasaIS DNS
Ali Cheraghi IKFalken DNS
H17 400 m
1. Tha Ta LarsmoIF 52,70
2. Alexander Rönnskär IKFalken 53,82
3. Antti Vornanen IFDrott 53,89
4. Lucas Mulders VasaIS 59,26
Ali Cheraghi IKFalken DNS
H17 Höjd
1. Antti Vornanen IFDrott 155
135 140 145 150 155 160
O O O O XXO X--
H17 Längd
1. Jimi Nukala VasaIS 6,52 +0,5
X 6,09 6,19 6,36 6,52 6,38
-0,7 +0,1 +0,1 +0,5 +0,5
2. Antti Vornanen IFDrott 5,63 +0,8
5,51 5,45 5,33 5,63 X X
-0,6 -0,8 +0,4 +0,8
H17 Diskus
1. Christian Tarvonen IKFalken 32,65
X 27,65 X X 32,65 X
H17 Slägga
1. Christian Tarvonen IKFalken 36,82
32,10 X 36,82 X 34,72 X
H19 100 m +0,2
1. Mathias Launonen IFKraft 11,13
2. Huy Hung IFFyren 11,24
3. Anton Matkala IFDrott 11,99
H19 400 m
1. Rasmus Envall IKFalken 51,44
2. Maxim Backlund IFNykn 51,87
H19 Längd
1. Huy Hung IFFyren 6,77 +0,6
6,14 6,65 6,72 6,51 6,65 6,77
-0,8 -0,5 +0,1 -0,4 +0,6 +0,6
2. Hannes Borgmästars IKFalken 5,58 -0,3
4,93 5,58 5,55 5,55 5,39 5,58
-0,6 -0,3 +0,1 -0,2 +0,8 +0,4
3. Ville Vornanen IFDrott 5,08 -0,2
X 3,09 X 5,08 4,90 3,22
-0,4 -0,2 +0,3 +0.2
H19 Slägga
1. Victor Hongell IFÅsarna 65,37
X 62,12 65,37 X X 63,60
F14 100 m +1,4
1. Emelie Sax IFKraft 13,04
2. Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 13,35
3. Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 13,71
4. Moa Forslund VasaIS 13,80
4. Marika Åstrand IFLänken 13,80
6. Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 13,91
7. Nicole Hultholm IFFyren 14,31
F14 800 m
1. Frida Häggkvist IFKraft 2.28,19
2. Felicia Krook IFKraft 2.46,08
3. Laura Byström IKFalken 2.54,49
4. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 3.02,45
F14 300m h
1. Lova Forsman IFDrott 50,42
2. Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 57,29
3. Hanna Back IFNykn 58,59
F14 Längd
1. Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 5,23 +1,2
4,96 4,98 X 5,19 5,23 4,86
+1,3 +0,6 +1,7 +1,2 +0,6
2. Lova Forsman IFDrott 5,06 +0,8
X X X 4,89 5,06 X
+0,6 +0,8
3. Emelie Sax IFKraft 4,71 +0,7
4,21 4,61 4,48 4,71 4,60 4,58
+1,0 +1,0 +0,8 +0,7 +1,0 +0,1
4. Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 4,68 +2,0
4,13 4,64 4,41 4,68 X 4,62
+0,3 +0,7 +0,8 +2,0 -0,1
5. Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 4,53 +0,7
X X X 4,19 X 4,53
+1,0 +0,7
6. Marika Åstrand IFLänken 4,44 +1,0
4,09 4,32 4,20 4,08 4,44 4,42
+1,0 +0,9 +0,5 +0,6 +1,0 +0,1
7. Hanna Back IFNykn 3,90 +0,7
3,53 3,68 0,38 3,74 3,90 3,88
+1,1 +0,2 +0,6 +1,0 +0,7 +0,1
8. Tindra Sundvik IFNykn 3,56 +1,2
3,36 3,51 3,56 3,34 2,70 3,49
+0,8 +0,8 +1,2 +1,5 +0,7 +0.4
F14 Kula
1. Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 11,01
9,25 X 11,01 - - -
2. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 8,62
8,51 8,24 8,62 8,40 X 8,44
3. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 7,64
7,63 7,54 7,64 - - -
4. Emmanuela Koomson IFLänken 7,59
7,00 7,07 7,00 7,06 7,59 7,59
Carolina Granö IKFalken DNS
F14 Spjut
1. Michelle Karlsson VasaIS 27,73
27,73 27,32 X 26,12 26,94 25,78
2. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 22,17
21,88 22,17 - - - -
3. Sofia Hagman IKFalken 18,12
14,66 16,33 15,02 X 18,12 16,05
F15 100 m +2,2
1. Fina Backholm VasaIS 12,81
2. Amanda Nygård IFFemman 13,57
3. Ida Backman IFDrott 13,97
4. Lili-Ann Tuomi IKFalken 13,98
5. Eveliina Suvanto IKFalken 14,00
Matilda Nyman IFDrott DNS
Utom tävlan
Meri Suomalainen VähänkVie 13,52
F15 800 m
1. Suzette Finne IKFalken 2.37,32
2. Amanda Nygård IFFemman 2.37,92
3. Fanny Rintanen IFVom 2.38,59
F15 Stav
1. Moa Parkkinen IFDrott 235
195 205 215 225 235 245
O - O XXO O XXX
F15 Längd
1. Fina Backholm VasaIS 4,96 +1,0
4,64 X 4,65 4,96 X X
+1,5 +0,6 +1,0
2. Ida Backman IFDrott 4,67 +0,6
4,66 4,49 4,57 4,66 4,67 4,54
+0,6 +0,5 +0,8 +0,7 +0,6 +0,2
3. Moa Parkkinen IFDrott 4,10 +0,1
3,96 4,09 X 3,98 X 4,10
+1,2 +1,0 +0,6 +0,1
Matilda Nyman IFDrott DNS
Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft DNS
F15 Kula
1. Elin Källberg IFFemman 11,37
9,47 11,16 10,17 11,37 X 10,32
2. Christina Dahl IFDrott 8,77
8,77 8,66 8,68 X 8,65 X
F15 Spjut
1. Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 42,99
39,15 42,99 34,90 38,67 38,06 37,01
2. Elin Källberg IFFemman 41,65
X 39,41 38,91 40,94 41,65 37,91
3. Olivia Sabel IFFemman 30,07
30,07 26,41 27,73 26,57 27,97 26,04
D17 100 m +0,9
1. Erica Kolehmainen VasaIS 12,68
2. Michelle Österblad MalaxIF 12,88
3. Maisa Laakso IFDrott 12,93
4. Rebecca Åkerholm IFDrott 13,03
5. Cornelia Berg VasaIS 13,23
6. Elin Svedman IFKraft 13,81
Malva Nylund VasaIS DNS
D17 400 m
1. Madeleine Glasberg VasaIS 1.00,13
2. Maisa Laakso IFDrott 1.00,94
Marla Wawerek IFLänken DNS
D17 1500 m
1. Sofia Fogström VasaIS 5.12,16
2. Reeta Fagerholm IFDrott 5.29,93
3. Erika Westerlund IFDrott 5.33,15
4. Marla Wawerek IFLänken 6.12,76
D17 Höjd
1. Emma Nyman IFKraft 163
150 155 160 163 166
O O XXO XO XXX
1. Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsarna 163
150 155 160 163 166
XO XO O XO XXX
3. Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsarna 160
150 155 160 163
O O XXO XXX
4. Rebecca Åkerholm IFDrott 155
140 145 150 155 160
O O O O XXX
4. Jennifer Storrank IFÅsarna 155
150 155 160
O O XXX
6. Victoria Myntti IFDrott 150
140 145 150 155
O O XXO XXX
D17 Längd
1. Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsarna 5,18 +0,7
4,98 4,99 5,04 5,00 4,96 5,18
+0,1 -0,9 -0,3 +0,4 +0,2 +0,7
2. Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsarna 5,08 -0,1
4,56 4,65 5,08 4,86 X X
+0,1 -1,0 -0,1 +0,1
3. Emma Nyman IFKraft 4,85 +0,6
4,82 4,69 4,80 4,74 4,85 X
-0,6 -0,3 -0,6 -0,2 +0,6
4. Emilia Launonen IFKraft 4,66 +0,5
4,33 4,47 4,16 4,51 X 4,66
-0,6 -0,8 -0,7 +0,1 +0,5
5. Linnea Backholm VasaIS 4,50 -0,5
X 4,50 4,47 X 4,42 4,39
-0,5 +0,1 +0,5 +0,6
Elin Svedman IFKraft DNS
Lina Holmberg IFKraft DNS
Utom tävlan
Matleena Parpala KokkVei 4,67 +0,6
X X X X X 4,67
+0.6
D17 Diskus
1. Linn Sund VasaIS 33,51
X 32,63 30,70 31,27 33,51 31,91
2. Ellen Hagback TjöckIK 33,44
26,80 31,15 31,91 33,30 32,99 33,44
3. Manda Gullberg VasaIS 27,97
25,61 27,97 24,53 24,56 24,73 27,14
Utom tävlan
Matleena Parpala KokkVei 28,73
X 28,71 X X 27,35 28,73
D17 Slägga
1. Ellen Hagback TjöckIK 41,60
41,60 X X X 41,08 40,98
D19 100 m +0,8
1. Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 12,26
2. Katarina Rönnqvist IFFyren 13,01
3. Jennifer Roos LarsmoIF 13,03
4. Bianca Sundell IFDrott 13,14
Utom tävlan
Henriikka Parpala KokkVei 12,03
Felicia Åbacka IFFyren 12,42
D19 200 m
Utom tävlan
Nathalie Nystrand 1995 IFFyren
D19 1500 m
1. Sonja Katajamäki IFNykn 5.11,53
2. Andrea Lilja IFLänken 5.12,25
3. Taina Rantaprosi IFLänken 5.13,98
Elin Björk IKFalken DNS
D19 Längd
1. Katarina Rönnqvist IFFyren 4,79 +0,1
4,42 4,75 4,77 4,79 - -
+0,1 -1,0 -0,1 +0,1
D19 Diskus
1. Fanny Lillås TjöckIK 26,91
26,53 26,65 25,09 X 24,64 26,91
D19 Slägga
1. Fanny Lillås TjöckIK 33,62
30,99 X X 33,62 32,38 X
DM 14/15/17/19 år
Mosedal Närpes
28-07-2017
TULOKSET
P14 300 m
1. Sebastian Nordberg 2003 IFKraft 40,20
2. Nioel Pallawala 2003 IFLänken 42,83
3. Ivan Reynoso 2003 KasköIK 51,68
P14 2000 m
1. Leonard Markén 2003 IFVom 6.36,22
2. Sebastian Nordberg 2003 IFKraft 7.23,43
3. Jani Mäenpää 2005 GamlakIF 7.32,71
4. Nioel Pallawala 2003 IFLänken 8.02,21
P14 100 m h
Tuuli: -3,7
1. Adrian Björkgren 2003 IFDrott 17,98
2. Michael Rännar 2003 IFVom 21,42
P14 Stav
1. Juho Alasaari 2003 LaihLu 345
305 315 325 335 345 355
XO O O O XO XXX
2. Roy Nukala 2005 VaasVa 275
235 245 255 265 275 285
O O O O O XXX
3. Adrian Björkgren 2003 IFDrott 205
175 185 195 205 215
O O XO O XXX
P14 Längd
1. Nioel Pallawala 2003 IFLänken 4,95 +1,5
4,68 4,94 4,67 4,95 4,80 4,90
+1,3 +1,7 +2,6 +1,5 -0,4 +3,3
2. Adrian Björkgren 2003 IFDrott 4,92 +3,0 4,76 -1,8
X 4,92 4,76 X X 4,69
+3,0 -1,8 -1,1
3. Michael Rännar 2003 IFVom 4,64 +0,6
3,23 4,64 4,31 4,48 4,49 X
-0,5 +0,6 +1,9 +1,4 +1,9
P14 Diskus
1. Sebastian Nordberg 2003 IFKraft 23,25
23,25 X X 21,57 X -
P15 300 m
1. Josef Höglund 2002 IKFalken 39,62
2. Anton Lassen 2002 IKFalken 39,83
3. Johannes Åhman 2002 IFDrott 40,10
4. Axel Norrbacka 2002 IKFalken 43,18
Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDrott DNS
Fredrik Björkqvist 2002 IFÅsarna DNS
P15 2000 m
1. Josef Höglund 2002 IKFalken 6.52,99
2. Viktor Björkell 2002 VasaIS 7.01,19
3. Johan Friman 2002 VasaIS 7.13,52
4. Niko Mäenpää GamlakIF 7.34,74
P15 100 m h
Tuuli: -3,7
1. Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDrott 14,12
2. Johan Nygård 2002 IFDrott 17,92
P15 3000 m gång
1. Rasmus Lerstrand 2002 VasaIS 17.42,49
P15 Stav
1. Anton Lassen 2002 IKFalken 255
185 195 205 215 225 235 245 255 265
O O O O O O XO O XXX
P15 Längd
1. Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDrott 6,08 +2,9 6,02 -0,6
6,08 6,02 X 5,94 5,57 5,84
+2,9 -0,6 +1,0 +0,2 +1,1
2. Johan Nygård 2002 IFDrott 5,46 +3,1 5,35 +0,5
5,07 5,11 5,17 5,33 5,46 5,35
+1,5 -0,2 +0,7 +0,6 +3,1 +0,5
3. Fredrik Björkqvist 2002 IFÅsarna 5,22 +3,4 5,10 -0,4
5,10 5,17 5,00 4,71 5,22 4,94
-0,4 +2,9 +0,2 +3,4 +3,4 -0,9
Jonatan Enfors 2002 IFÅsarna DNS
P15 Diskus
1. Benjamin Lillås 2002 TjöckIK 27,10
19,76 X X X 23,44 27,10
2. Viktor Byggmästar 2002 IFDrott 26,28
24,05 23,77 19,96 25,36 23,52 26,28
3. Johannes Åhman 2002 IFDrott 25,63
21,22 18,30 19,66 X 25,63 X
P15 Slägga
1. Viktor Byggmästar 2002 IFDrott 33,35
31,04 32,88 31,10 X X 33,35
2. Benjamin Lillås 2002 TjöckIK 32,53
27,93 26,21 X X 30,44 32,53
H17 200 m
Tuuli: -2,2
1. Tha Ta 2000 LarsmoIF 23,69
2. Jimi Nukala 2000 VasaIS 23,93
3. Lucas Mulders 2001 VasaIS 25,22
Johannes Brännback 2000 IFKraft DNS
H17 800 m
Alexander Rönnskär 2000 IKFalken DNS
Ali Cheraghi 2001 IKFalken DNS
H17 400 m h
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Kasperi Keiski 2000 KälvTa 1.01,89
H17 Kula
1. Adam Mereshkov 2000 IFLänken 12,33
10,81 11,78 12,33 11,96 X 11,61
2. Alfons Söderman 2001 IFDrott 11,18
11,04 10,82 11,18 10,51 11,16 10,61
3. Fares Al-Ubaidi 2001 IFLänken 8,68
8,15 7,90 8,24 8,68 7,36 7,96
H17 Spjut
1. Joel Streng IFDrott 51,35
48,83 47,30 51,00 51,35 X X
2. Alfons Söderman 2001 IFDrott 38,19
32,67 30,52 36,20 38,19 37,56 33,56
H19 200 m
Tuuli: -1,7
1. Mathias Launonen 1998 IFKraft 22,87
2. Huy Hung 1998 IFFyren 23,21
3. Rasmus Envall 1999 IKFalken 23,61
4. Maxim Backlund 1999 IFNykn 23,76
5. Anton Matkala 1998 IFDrott 24,86
6. Hannes Holmback IFLänken 25,44
H19 800 m
1. Hannes Holmback IFLänken 2.10,13
William Sundqvist 1998 IKFalken DNS
H19 400 m h
1. Ville Vornanen 1998 IFDrott 1.07,72
H19 Kula
1. Richard Nylund 1998 IKFalken 12,26
12,16 X 11,53 11,91 12,02 12,26
2. Ville Vornanen 1998 IFDrott 9,44
8,90 8,61 9,12 9,44 9,30 -
H19 Spjut
1. Ville Vornanen 1998 IFDrott 34,22
27,02 30,79 34,22 32,50 33,01 31,98
F14 300 m
1. Lova Forsman 2003 IFDrott 44,80
2. Marika Åstrand 2003 IFLänken 46,48
3. Belinda Stenroos 2003 IFNykn 46,82
4. Johanna Tikkala 2003 IFKraft 48,03
5. Laura Byström 2003 IKFalken 50,52
F14 2000 m
1. Frida Häggkvist 2003 IFKraft 7.29,11
2. Felicia Krook 2003 IFKraft 8.14,96
3. Michelle Nyback 2003 IFNykn 8.56,44
F14 80 m h
Tuuli: -1,2
1. Andrea Rönnskär 2003 IKFalken 13,24
2. Lova Forsman 2003 IFDrott 13,30
3. Marika Åstrand 2003 IFLänken 13,82
4. Belinda Stenroos 2003 IFNykn 14,07
5. Hanna Back 2003 IFNykn 14,47
6. Laura Byström 2003 IKFalken 15,19
7. Johanna Tikkala 2003 IFKraft 15,61
8. Tindra Sundvik 2003 IFNykn 16,89
F14 Höjd
1. Andrea Rönnskär 2003 IKFalken 147
130 135 140 145 147 149
O XO XO XO O XXX
2. Marika Åstrand 2003 IFLänken 140
135 140 145
O O XXX
3. Johanna Tikkala 2003 IFKraft 135
120 125 130 135 140
O O O XO XXX
F14 3-steg
1. Hanna Back 2003 IFNykn 8,90 +2,0
8,90 X 8,65 8,43 8,45 8,40
+2,0 +1,0 +2,3 +0,3 +1,2
2. Tindra Sundvik 2003 IFNykn 8,00 +1,2
X 7,14 X 7,50 X 8,00
+1,3 +1,1 -1,1 +1.2
F14 Diskus
1. Fanny Forsman 2003 VasaIS 29,43
29,43 X 24,64 26,59 X 28,14
2. Carolina Granö 2003 IKFalken 27,85
27,21 27,73 26,37 26,04 X 27,85
3. Michelle Nyback 2003 IFNykn 26,68
23,72 22,98 24,63 22,93 22,48 26,68
4. Michelle Karlsson 2003 VasaIS 25,32
X 22,74 25,32 23,87 X 23,00
5. Sofia Hagman 2003 IKFalken 24,43
19,14 X 21,38 21,23 19,88 24,43
Nathalie Nyback 2003 IFNykn NM
X X X X X X
F14 Slägga
1. Carolina Granö 2003 IKFalken 45,18
45,18 X X 42,27 X 44,57
2. Emmanuela Koomson 2003 IFLänken 39,88
X X 39,88 X X X
3. Nathalie Nyback 2003 IFNykn 28,51
X X X 26,75 28,51 X
4. Sofia Hagman 2003 IKFalken 22,86
X X 17,33 22,86 X 21,18
Michelle Nyback 2003 IFNykn DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Nelli Vihtalahti 2003 NoormNo NM
X X X X X X
F15 300 m
1. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 43,65
2. Amanda Nygård IFFemman 44,31
3. Meri Suomalainen 2002 VähänkVie 46,37
4. Fanny Rintanen 2002 IFVom 46,76
F15 2000 m
1. Suzette Finne 2002 IKFalken 7.38,25
2. Eveliina Suvanto 2002 IKFalken 8.08,62
F15 80 m h
Tuuli: -1,8
1. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 12,95
2. Lili-Ann Tuomi 2002 IKFalken 13,35
3. Ida Backman 2002 IFDrott 13,57
4. Suzette Finne 2002 IKFalken 14,68
5. Eveliina Suvanto 2002 IKFalken 16,63
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Meri Suomalainen 2002 VähänkVie 13,46
F15 Höjd
1. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 149
140 145 147 149 153
O O - XXO XXX
2. Lili-Ann Tuomi 2002 IKFalken 125
125 130
O XX-
Matilda Nyman 2002 IFDrott DNS
F15 3-steg
1. Wilma Sundqvist 2002 IFKraft 10,26 +3,2 10,13 +0,3
10,13 10,26 9,98 X X X
+0,3 +3,2 +0,4
2. Ida Backman 2002 IFDrott 9,72 +1,0
9,56 9,34 9,31 9,52 X 9,72
-1,4 -1,3 +0,3 -2,4 +1.0
F15 Diskus
1. Elin Källberg 2002 IFFemman 36,46
36,46 X 34,60 33,83 34,40 X
2. Wilma Sundqvist 2002 IFKraft 31,10
X 31,10 31,01 X X X
3. Olivia Sabel 2002 IFFemman 27,87
X X 27,87 26,47 X X
4. Christina Dahl 2002 IFDrott 25,29
X X X X X 25,29
F15 Slägga
1. Wilma Sundqvist 2002 IFKraft 39,88
X 35,62 39,88 36,40 34,65 X
2. Ellen Bos 2002 VasaIS 32,27
28,89 27,06 X X 32,27 X
3. Ida Backman 2002 IFDrott 30,25
30,25 X 27,68 X X 27,85
4. Christina Dahl 2002 IFDrott 28,71
X 25,21 27,01 28,71 27,62 28,50
D17 200 m
Tuuli: -1,4
1. Maisa Laakso 2000 IFDrott 26,15
2. Erica Kolehmainen 2000 VasaIS 26,19
3. Madeleine Glasberg 2001 VasaIS 26,22
4. Malva Nylund 2000 VasaIS 26,82
5. Rebecca Åkerholm 2001 IFDrott 27,05
6. Cornelia Berg 2001 VasaIS 27,64
D17 800 m
1. Sofia Fogström 2001 VasaIS 2.28,46
2. Manda Gullberg 2000 VasaIS 2.31,05
3. Reeta Fagerholm 2000 IFDrott 2.40,87
4. Erika Westerlund 2000 IFDrott 2.41,36
5. Marla Wawerek 2001 IFLänken 3.02,30
D17 Stav
1. Sofie Westerlund 2000 IFDrott 365
315 325 335 345 355 365 375
O O XO XO O XO XXX
2. Maria Östman 2000 VasaIS 325
305 315 325 335
XO O XXO XXX
3. Tilda Borgmästars 2001 IKFalken 295
255 025 275 285 295 305
O O O XO XO XXX
3. Aino Aaltonen 2000 VasaIS 295
255 265 275 285 295 305
O O O XO XO XXX
5. Alva Åkerholm 2001 IFDrott 245
225 235 245 255
XO O XXO XXX
Victoria Myntti 2001 IFDrott DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Essi Melender 2002 VaasVa 315
295 305 315 325
XO O XXO XXX
Miisa Koskiaho KarijTa 315
255 265 275 285 295 305 315 325
O - O - O - O XXX
D17 3-steg
1. Emma Nyman 2000 IFKraft 11,42 +0,5
11,05 11,42 11,10 11,16 10,69 10,71
+1,4 +0,5 +0,5 +1,8 -0,3 +1,7
2. Sofia Storbjörk 2000 IFÅsarna 11,23 +1,0
10,83 11,23 11,13 X 10,94 X
+1,0 +1,0 +0,9 +0,6
3. Emilia Launonen 2000 IFKraft 10,82 +1,2
10,29 10,36 X 10,31 10,53 10,82
-0,7 -0,4 -1,2 -0,6 +1,2
4. Jenny Skuthälla 2000 IFÅsarna 10,48 +0,5
10,22 10,45 10,48 X X X
-2,3 +2,1 +0,5
5. Rebecca Åkerholm 2001 IFDrott 10,14 +1,6
9,65 9,52 X 10,05 10,14 9,97
+3,8 +2,3 -0,6 +1,6 +0,7
6. Victoria Myntti 2001 IFDrott 10,03 +0,7
9,22 9,71 9,07 9,99 9,63 10,03
+1,4 -0,8 +1,2 +2,9 +0,6 +0.7
D17 Kula
1. Sofie Westerlund 2000 IFDrott 10,34
9,50 10,30 10,26 10,34 9,69 -
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Matleena Parpala 2001 KokkVei DNS
D17 Spjut
1. Minna Hollanti 2001 GamlakIF 45,96
41,05 44,22 45,96 X 45,13 44,43
D19 200 m
Tuuli: -2,1
1. Mathilda Kvist 1999 VasaIS 26,08
2. Bianca Sundell 1999 IFDrott 27,07
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Nathalie Nystrand 1995 IFFyren 26,24
D19 800 m
1. Andrea Lilja 1999 IFLänken 2.30,17
Lina Karlsson 1998 VasaIS DNS
Lycke Karlsson 1998 VasaIS DNS
Taina Rantaprosi 1999 IFLänken DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Zenitha Eriksson 1992 IKFalken 2.08,01
Jonna Julin 1993 IFNykn 2.10,69
D19 3000 m
1. Anu Tuomisto 1999 IFVom 10.51,17
D19 Stav
1. Alina Strömberg 1999 LarsmoIF 375
355 375 390
XO O XXX
Linnea Marttala 1996 SeinäjSU NH
305
XXX
D19 3-steg
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Wera Hudd 1999 VaasTo 10,49 +0,4
X X X 10,49 X X
+0,4
D19 Kula
1. Fanny Lillås 1999 TjöckIK 7,95
7,64 X 7,86 X 7,95 X
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...