Resultat: 15.07.2017 Knattestafett DM
Knattestafett DM
Pedersöre Idrottscentrum
2017-07-15
RESULTAT
P9 4 x 400 m
1. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1 5.27,17
Robin Liljedahl, Arvid Bergvik, Hannes Bengs, Hugo Nyman
2. Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1 5.34,42
Evert Biskop, Elias Åkerlund, Aron Åkerlund, Aron Hägglund
3. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1 5.37,54
Vincent Bengtsson, Kevin Wik, Jonas Braxen, Eeli Bengs
4. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 5.42,32
Sander Wikblom, Robin Liljeqvist, Hannes Sundberg, Elias Sundberg
5. IF Åsarna Lag 1 5.49,43
Joar Laakso, Christian Lövsund, Edvin Pulkkinen, Ted Söderström
6. Malax IF Lag 1 5.56,17
Elias Herlin, Alex Lundfors, Romeo Räfsbäck, Emil Appel
7. IK Falken Lag 1 6.02,23
Tony Ahlvik, Noah Ekman, Melvin Lindqvist, Simon Ekman
8. IF Åsarna Lag 2 6.02,98
Alex Ljungberg, Jonas Granlund, Hugo Karlström, William Strandvall
9. IF Drott Lag 1 6.33,63
Jacob Jungar, Oscar Lundén, Veikka Lehto, Mehran Sedigi
P11 4 x 50 m
1. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1 30,89
2. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1 30,98
3. IF Drott Lag 1 31,40
4. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 31,59
5. IK Falken Lag 1 31,77
6. IF Femman Lag 1 32,24
7. IK Falken Lag 2 33,03
8. IF Åsarna Lag 1 33,34
9. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 2 33,40
10. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 2 35,05
Heat 1
1. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1 30,98
Noah Sjöblom, Samuel Berg, Harald Smulter, Theo Gullberg
2. IF Drott Lag 1 31,40
Adam Wiklund, Casper Laaksonen, Miro Auvinen, Sami Alatalo
3. IF Femman Lag 1 32,24
Dennis Finne, Adam Nyholm, Mark Guinto, Axel Ahlskog
4. IK Falken Lag 2 33,03
Max Byström, Morgan Stenman, Noah Tolvers, Ville Nybacka
5. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 2 33,40
Benjamin Juthbacka, Eddie Wikblom, Jonas Åbro, Jim Ström
Heat 2
1. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1 30,89
Axel Granbäck, Viggo Bergvik, Axel Lärka, Oliver Nordberg
2. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 31,59
Daniel Kartalov, Melker Wikblom, Jonathan Nyqvist, Mario Knutar
3. IK Falken Lag 1 31,77
Viktor Rönnskär, Valter Ehnvall, Tobias Edström, Isak Jansson
4. IF Åsarna Lag 1 33,34
Alex Lövsund, Emil Forsström, Ruben Widjeskog, Eelian Berg
5. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 2 35,05
Alexander Broman, Jonas Björklund, Eero Aaltonen, Casimir Broman
P11 4 x 600 m
1. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 8.13,21
Jonas Åbro, Daniel Kartalov, Mario Knutar, Melker Wikblom
2. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1 8.19,11
Oliver Nordberg, Axel Granbäck, Viggo Bergvik, Axel Lärka
3. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1 8.34,78
Noah Sjöblom, Jonas Björklund, Harald Smulter, Theo Gullberg
4. IF Femman Lag 1 8.49,36
Axel Ahlskog, Dennis Finne, Mark Guinto, Adam Nyholm
5. IK Falken Lag 1 9.14,92
Ville Nybacka, Viktor Rönnskär, Tobias Edström, Isak Jansson
6. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 2 9.18,74
Eddie Wikblom, Jim Ström, Alexander Blomqvist, Samuel Nilsström
7. IF Åsarna Lag 1 9.40,82
Emil Forsström, Ruben Widjeskog, Eljas Enlund, Eelian Berg
8. IK Falken Lag 2 10.07,72
Max Byström, Noah Tolvers, Morgan Stenman, Valter Ehnvall
P13 4 x 100 m
1. IF Drott Lag 1 56,43
William Westerlund, Oscar Grannas, Albin Söderman, Eero Tampio
2. IF Femman Lag 2 58,05
Anton Sabel, Nico Hakala, Kevin Skinnars, Kevin Paulin
3. IF Åsarna Lag 1 58,99
Benjamin Holmbäck, Anton Forsström, Isac Söderström, Lucas Hansen
4. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 59,44
Alex Nyman, Ahlskog Filip, Johannes Jakobsson, Kasper Holm
5. IK Falken Lag 1 59,91
Benjamin Hagman, Jonatan Edström, Manuel Wikström
6. IF Femman Lag 1 1.01,26
Adrian Berts, Nico Källberg, Valter Andtfolk, Kasper Paulin
7. Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1 1.02,35
Kasper Biskop, Artur Anttila, Viktor Store, Niklas Kjellbäck
P13 4 x 600 m
1. IF Drott Lag 1 7.48,53
Eero Tampio, Oscar Grannas, Albin Söderman, William Westerlund
2. IF Femman Lag 1 7.59,29
Kevin Paulin, Adrian Berts, Valter Andtfolk, Anton Sabel
3. Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1 8.11,40
Niklas Kjellbäck, Artur Anttila, Viktor Store, Kasper Biskop
4. IF Åsarna Lag 1 8.16,23
Benjamin Holmbäck, Anton Forsström, Hannes Laakso, Lucas Hansen
5. IK Falken Lag 1 8.29,68
Jonatan Edström, William Forsbacka, Isak Liljeqvist, Herman Höglund
6. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 8.54,30
Filip Ahlskog, Filip Nilsström, Johannes Jakobsson, Alex Nyman
P13 4 x 60 m h
1. IF Drott Lag 1 48,29
William Westerlund, Alex Laaksonen, Oscar Grannas, Albin Söderman
2. IF Åsarna Lag 1 50,90
Xedrick Byskata, Benjamin Holmbäck, Anton Forsström, Lucas Hansen
P15 4 x 100 m
1. IF Drott Lag 1 47,74
Johan Nygård, Rasmus Lahti, Johannes Åhman, Alexander Björkgren
2. IK Falken Lag 1 50,57
Axel Norrbacka, Anton Lassen, Jon Wikström, William Stenbacka
3. Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1 58,09
Jani Mäenpää, Valter Lerbacka, Jimi Rousu, Nico Mäenpää
4. IK Falken Lag 2 58,22
Viktor Ehnvall, Elias Blomqvist, Anton Norrbacka, Mici Paavolainen
5. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1 58,87
Viktor Björkell, Johan Friman, Rasmus Lerstrand, Jack Rönn
P15 4 x 800 m
1. IK Falken Lag 1 9.26,54
Josef Höglund, Axel Norrbacka, Elias Blomqvist, Anton Lassen
2. IF VOM Lag 1 10.08,59
Aaron Häggman, Leonard Markén, Johannes Ehrs, Jacob Smeds
3. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1 10.11,56
Viktor Björkell, Johan Friman, Filip Stark, Rasmus Lerstrand
4. Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1 11.16,46
Valter Lerbacka, Jani Mäenpää, Jimi Rousu, Nico Mäenpää
P15 4 x 80 m h
1. IF Drott Lag 1 47,40
Alexander Björkgren, Rasmus Lahti, Adrian Björkgren, Johannes Åhman
2. IK Falken Lag 1 57,85
Anton Lassen, William Stenbacka, Axel Norrbacka, Jon Wikström
F/P9 8 x 40 m mass
1. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 h59.2
Robin Liljeqvist, Linn Bergström, Sander Wikblom, Sara Cederholm, Julia Åbro, Nathalie Stråka, Liza Ström, Ronja Ström
2. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1 h1.00.1
Matilda Snickars, Hannes Bengs, Lea Snickars, Arvid Bergvik, Wilma Nyman, Robin Liljedahl, Elin Bergman, Hugo Nyman
3. IK Falken Lag 1 h1.00.4
Marielle Björkman, Tony Ahlvik, Aster Wikström, Ester Nybacka, Anjelica Bodbacka, Jonah Lönnqvist, Jeanessa Finne, Linnea Strandvall
4. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1 h1.00.9
Tilda Åberg, Lotta Lithén, Selma Bertula, Ellen Jakas, Jonas Braxen, Kevin Wik, Vincent Bengtsson, Eeli Bengs
5. IF Åsarna Lag 1 h1.01.5
Izabelle Viitasalo, Christian Lövsund, Joar Laakso, Ellen Nyberg, William Strandvall, Matilda Sandström, Alex Ljungberg, Ted Söderström
6. Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1 h1.01.7
7. IF Drott Lag 1 h1.02.5
Wilma Grannas, Enni Auvinen, Carla Björkgren, Lydia Backman, Oscar Lundén, Nea Piippolainen, Veronika Byggmästar, Olivia Smedlund
8. Malax IF Lag 1 h1.04.5
Matilda Strömblad, Ronja Aspö, Emil Appel, Nellie Nurmi-Aro, Lovisa Fogde, Romeo Räfsbäck, Elias Herlin, Mira Asp
9. IF VOM Lag 1 h1.06.5
Lovisa Öling, Eveliina Andersson, Stella Norrlin, Walter Källbacka, Tilde Jåfs, Saga Markén, Wilma Jåfs, Winnie Markén
10. IF Drott Lag 2 h1.06.7
Venla Lehto, Emma Segervall, Mira Lill, Jonas Backman, Mehran Sedigi, Selma Slotte, Santra Suarez, Stella Nyman
11. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 2 h1.07.5
Sara Backman, Alex Backman, Matilda Finneman, Einar Evijoki, Emma Nygård, Julia Nordman, Elia Sjöblom, Elin Bengtsson
12. IF Åsarna Lag 2 h1.08.0
Axel Laurén, Edvin Pulkkinen, Jonas Granlund, Hugo Karlström, Julia Strandvall, Julia Lindell, William Koivusalo, Silja Pulkkinen
13. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 2 h1.08.3
Thea Wikblom, Edith Holm, Ellinor Forsman
13. IK Falken Lag 2 h1.08.3
Jessica Westerlund, Noah Ekman, Matilda Ainasoja, Melvin Lindqvist, Moa Lassén, Simon Ekman, Birk Tolvers, Melker Strandvall
15. Malax IF Lag 2 h1.09.0
Wendela Salonsaari, Cecilia Sunabacka, Hugo Högbacka, Julia Swahn, Ronja Eriksson, Zacharias Aspö, Alex Lundfors, Zelina Björkblom
16. IK Falken Lag 3 h1.09.2
Milla Byström, Ilone Kock, Ebba Sandbacka, Ida Sundqvist, Agnes Ljung, Max Bodbacka, Ivar Sundqvist, Nicoline Lindvall
F9 4 x 400 m
1. IK Falken Lag 1 5.39,19
2. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 5.45,72
3. IF Drott Lag 1 5.51,71
4. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1 5.56,15
5. IK Falken Lag 2 6.16,01
6. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 2 6.19,83
7. IF Åsarna Lag 1 6.24,35
8. IF Drott Lag 2 6.29,85
9. IF VOM Lag 1 6.38,31
10. IK Falken Lag 3 6.39,86
11. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1 6.41,25
12. Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1 6.41,28
13. Malax IF Lag 1 6.49,87
14. Malax IF Lag 2 6.50,99
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
IF Drott Lag 3 7.11,01
Heat 1
1. IK Falken Lag 1 5.39,19
Linnea Strandvall, Aster Wikström, Marielle Björkman, Jeanessa Finne
2. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 5.45,72
Linn Bergström, Liza Ström, Sara Cederholm, Ronja Ström
3. IF Drott Lag 1 5.51,71
Wilma Grannas, Olivia Smedlund, Enni Auvinen, Venla Lehto
4. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1 5.56,15
Matilda Snickars, Wilma Nyman, Aina Wadén, Lea Snickars
5. IF Åsarna Lag 1 6.24,35
Ellen Nyberg, Matilda Sandström, Julia Lindell, Izabelle Viitasalo
6. Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1 6.41,28
Tessa Kastrén, Daniela Lindholm, Sanni Finnilä, Melida Hakala
7. Malax IF Lag 1 6.49,87
Matilda Strömblad, Ronja Eriksson, Lovisa Fogde, Nellie Nurmi-Aro
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
IF Drott Lag 3 7.11,01
Santra Suarez, Denise Westerlund, Amanda Grannas, Emma Segervall
Heat 2
1. IK Falken Lag 2 6.16,01
Ester Nybacka, Anjelica Bodbacka, Matilda Ainasoja, Nicoline Lindvall
2. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 2 6.19,83
Julia Åbro, Nathalie Stråka, Thea Wikblom, Ellinor Forsman
3. IF Drott Lag 2 6.29,85
Lydia Backman, Carla Björkgren, Veronika Byggmästar, Nea Piippolainen
4. IF VOM Lag 1 6.38,31
Winnie Markén, Stella Norrlin, Eveliina Andersson, Lovisa Öling
5. IK Falken Lag 3 6.39,86
Jessica Westerlund, Agnes Ljung, Ebba Sandbacka, Milla Byström
6. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1 6.41,25
Tilda Åberg, Linn Bengtsson, Julia Nordman, Sara Backman
7. Malax IF Lag 2 6.50,99
Wendela Salonsaari, Zelina Björkblom, Mira Asp
F11 4 x 50 m
1. IF Drott Lag 1 31,03
2. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1 31,05
3. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 31,56
4. Larsmo IF Lag 1 31,72
5. IK Falken Lag 1 31,86
6. Larsmo IF Lag 3 32,09
7. IF Åsarna Lag 2 32,70
8. IF Drott Lag 2 33,29
9. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1 33,32
10. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 2 33,34
11. IF Åsarna Lag 1 34,23
12. IF VOM Lag 1 34,44
13. IK Falken Lag 2 35,60
14. Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1 35,87
15. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 2 36,14
16. Malax IF Lag 1 36,63
17. IF Femman Lag 1 37,56
17. IF Drott Lag 3 37,56
19. Larsmo IF Lag 2 37,68
Heat 1
1. IF Åsarna Lag 1 34,23
Abigail Byskata, Sigrid Karlström, Wilma Nyberg, Angelina Lauren
2. IF VOM Lag 1 34,44
Fanny Engman, Venla Torkulla, Madelén Penttinen, Elin Eriksson
3. IK Falken Lag 2 35,60
Moa Jansson, Oona Sandell, Amanda Tarvonen, Agnes Liljeqvist
4. IF Drott Lag 3 37,56
Denise Westerlund, Lovisa Slotte Agnes Sanna, Hanna Vornanen, Matilda Segervall
5. Larsmo IF Lag 2 37,68
Felicia Ena, Venla Vikström, Vanessa Hästbacka, Meyah Thylin
Heat 2
1. IF Drott Lag 1 31,03
Mollie Wikman, Agnes Skytte, Bianca Smedlund, Annie Lundén
2. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1 31,05
Fanny Honkakangas, Nea Rönn, Elisabeth Kvist, Alexandra Wik
3. Larsmo IF Lag 1 31,72
Josefina Kackur, Mathilda Parkkinen, Nellie Byggmästar, Vilma Björkskog
4. IF Åsarna Lag 2 32,70
Ronja Ljungberg, Vilma Hahtokari, Alva Svenlin, Ellen Ainasoja
5. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 2 33,34
Ella Janfelt, Emilia Liljeqvist, Signe Jakobsson, Evelina Janfelt
6. Malax IF Lag 1 36,63
Fanny Karls, Alva Karls, Agnes Herlin, Inez Lundfors
7. IF Femman Lag 1 37,56
Elsa Ahlskog, Sanni Korhonen, Ellen Kull, Nathalie Lindström
Heat 3
1. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 31,56
Malin Cederholm, Maja Semskar, Mineá Stenroos, Clara Linqvist
2. IK Falken Lag 1 31,86
Julia Backlund, Natalie Ainasoja, Hilda Hautamäki, Yasmine Bodbacka
3. Larsmo IF Lag 3 32,09
Rebecca Sandberg, Malva Brännbacka, Lina Svenlin, Matilda Snellman
4. IF Drott Lag 2 33,29
Carolina Åhman, Hatt Alma, Ines Östman, Nea Norrgård
5. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1 33,32
Mathilda Westermark, Inez Sandberg, Linnea Långell, Jenna Böling
6. Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1 35,87
Sointu Finnilä, Veronica Raikula, Sarah Tissarinen, Lotta Cederberg
7. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 2 36,14
Tuva Nylund, Mariela Byskata, Tilde Nordman, Isabella Enlund
F11 4 x 600 m
1. IF Åsarna Lag 1 8.35,64
Sigrid Karlström, Ellen Ainasoja, Vilma Hahtokari, Wilma Nyberg
2. Larsmo IF Lag 1 8.50,22
Matilda Snellman, Nellie Byggmästar, Venla Vikström, Vilma Björkskog
3. IF Drott Lag 1 8.51,56
Agnes Skytte, Annie Lundén, Mollie Wikman, Ines Östman
4. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1 8.57,00
Elisabeth Kvist, Tilde Nordman, Mariela Byskata, Nea Rönn
5. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 9.03,96
Malin Cederholm, Evelina Janfelt, Emilia Liljeqvist, Signe Jakobsson
6. IK Falken Lag 1 9.16,72
Moa Jansson, Yasmine Bodbacka, Oona Sandell, Hilda Hautamäki
7. IF Åsarna Lag 2 9.16,91
Alva Svenlin, Ronja Ljungberg, Abigail Byskata, Elsie Björkfors
8. IF VOM Lag 1 9.27,92
Madelén Penttinen, Fanny Engman, Elin Eriksson, Melia Käldman
9. IF Drott Lag 2 9.34,77
Hanna Vornanen, Julia Södergård, Carolina Åhman, Nea Norrgård
10. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1 9.44,38
Mathilda Westermark, Inez Sandberg, Jenna Böling, Linnea Långell
11. Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1 9.44,91
Veronica Raikula, Sarah Tissarinen, Lotta Cederberg, Sointu Finnilä
12. Larsmo IF Lag 2 9.45,72
Felicia Ena, Mathilda Parkkinen, Josefina Kackur, Rebecca Sandberg
13. Malax IF Lag 1 10.19,64
Fanny Karls, Alva Karls, Agnes Herlin, Inez Lundfors
14. IF Femman Lag 1 10.39,49
Elsa Ahlskog, Sanni Korhonen, Ellen Kull, Nathalie Lindström
F13 4 x 100 m
1. IF Drott Lag 1 55,17
2. IF Femman Lag 2 57,43
3. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1 57,74
4. IK Falken Lag 1 58,28
5. IF Åsarna Lag 1 58,39
6. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 58,53
7. Larsmo IF Lag 1 58,79
8. IF Drott Lag 2 59,31
9. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1 59,35
10. IF Femman Lag 1 1.02,35
11. Malax IF Lag 1 1.02,58
12. IF Drott Lag 3 1.03,11
IF Åsarna Lag 2 DQ
Heat 1
1. IF Drott Lag 1 55,17
Jamira Suarez, Priscilla Boateng, Tilda Höglund, Tilda Engström
2. IK Falken Lag 1 58,28
Vera Björk, Chantelle Finne, Emma Fors, Alicia Björkvik
3. IF Åsarna Lag 1 58,39
Neah Nyman, Elin Jakobsson, Charlotta Sandkulla, Elsa Grannabba
4. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1 59,35
5. IF Femman Lag 1 1.02,35
Linn Ahlskog, Emma Korhonen, Sonya Suomela, Felicia Lindström
6. Malax IF Lag 1 1.02,58
Kristin Ingves Cecilia, Nea Svahn, Fanny Antell, Elizabeth Fogde
Heat 2
1. IF Femman Lag 2 57,43
Ciia Karlsson, Julia Nyholm, Ella Nygård, Tuva Kecklund
2. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1 57,74
Hanna Granbäck, Clara Holmberg, Julia Groop, Ida Lärka
3. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 58,53
Milla Ström, Engla-Lie Holländer, Laura Ström, Thilde Holm
4. Larsmo IF Lag 1 58,79
Felicia Vikström, Malin Svenlin, Nicolina Björkskog, Hanna Hagnäs
5. IF Drott Lag 2 59,31
Teodora Westerlund, Fanny Östman, Milja Snellman, Mia Backman
6. IF Drott Lag 3 1.03,11
Jessica Järndahl, Kiira Nordström, Alva Norrgård, Nea Hassila
IF Åsarna Lag 2 DQ
F13 4 x 600 m
1. IF Drott Lag 1 7.34,92
Teodora Westerlund, Nea Hassila, Tilda Höglund, Jamira Suarez
2. IF Femman Lag 1 7.56,96
Tuva Kecklund, Ciia Karlsson, Emma Korhonen, Julia Nyholm
3. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 8.06,93
Laura Ström, Engla-Lie Holländer, Milla Ström, Tilde Stråka
4. IF Drott Lag 2 8.21,47
Milja Snellman, Mia Backman, Fanny Östman, Priscilla Boateng
5. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1 8.37,28
Jenny Liljedahl, Julia Groop, Natalie Stenlund, Hanna Granbäck
6. IF Åsarna Lag 1 8.39,35
Elin Jakobsson, Nicolina Berg, Charlotta Sandkulla, Amanda Grahn
7. IK Falken Lag 1 8.42,88
Vera Björk, Chantelle Finne, Emma Fors, Lina Nybacka
8. Malax IF Lag 1 9.00,83
Kristin Ingves Cecilia, Linda Hyöty, Fanny Antell, Elizabeth Fogde
F13 4 x 60 m h
1. IF Drott Lag 1 44,52
2. IK Falken Lag 1 47,66
3. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 53,31
4. IF Åsarna Lag 1 54,05
5. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1 56,27
6. IF Drott Lag 2 56,57
Heat 1
1. IK Falken Lag 1 47,66
Lina Nybacka, Chantelle Finne, Emma Fors, Alicia Björkvik
2. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1 56,27
Hanna Granbäck, Natalie Stenlund, Julia Groop, Ida Lärka
3. IF Drott Lag 2 56,57
Nea Hassila, Jessica Järndahl, Fanny Östman, Alva Norrgård
Heat 2
1. IF Drott Lag 1 44,52
Teodora Westerlund, Tilda Höglund, Milja Snellman, Mia Backman
2. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 53,31
Tilde Stråka, Thilde Holm, Sandra Nystrand, Milla Ström
3. IF Åsarna Lag 1 54,05
Neah Nyman, Charlotta Sandkulla, Fanny Saarinen, Elin Jakobsson
F15 4 x 100 m
1. IF Drott Lag 1 53,68
2. IK Falken Lag 1 55,41
3. IF VOM Lag 1 56,02
4. IF Femman Lag 1 56,05
5. IF Åsarna Lag 1 57,03
6. Larsmo IF Lag 1 57,10
7. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 58,28
8. IK Falken Lag 2 58,73
9. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1 1.01,34
Heat 1
1. IF Drott Lag 1 53,68
Lova Forsman, Tilda Gripenberg, Ida Backman, Matilda Nyman
2. IK Falken Lag 1 55,41
Laura Byström, Lili-Ann Tuomi, Suzette Finne, Andrea Rönnskär
3. IF Femman Lag 1 56,05
Malin Skog, Elin Källberg, Amanda Nygård, Ellen Sabel
4. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 58,28
Hanna Back, Nathalie Nyback, Belinda Stenroos, Michelle Nyback
Heat 2
1. IF VOM Lag 1 56,02
Fanny Rintanen, Evelina Österberg, Henna Torrkulla, Linnea Källbacka
2. IF Åsarna Lag 1 57,03
Emma Wikman, Ana Ciornei, Janica Hahtokari, Ida Lillsund
3. Larsmo IF Lag 1 57,10
Nadja Björkskog, Nora Finholm, Jasmine Vikström, Emma Haglund
4. IK Falken Lag 2 58,73
Eveliina Suvanto, Ronja Gäddnäs, Carolina Granö, Sofia Hagman
5. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1 1.01,34
Janna Siegfrids, Fanny Forsman, Julia Enlund, Fina Backholm
F15 4 x 800 m
1. IK Falken Lag 1 10.54,63
Eveliina Suvanto, Ronja Gäddnäs, Laura Byström, Suzette Finne
2. IF VOM Lag 1 11.06,95
Fanny Rintanen, Evelina Österberg, Fanny Eriksson, Linnea Källbacka
3. IF Drott Lag 1 11.27,72
Isabella Jansson, Ida Backman, Lina Lahti, Lova Forsman
4. IF Femman Lag 1 12.11,84
Amanda Nygård, Emilia Häll, Olivia Sabel, Malin Skog
5. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 12.43,19
Nathalie Nyback, Sofia Stråka, Hanna Back, Michelle Nyback
F15 4 x 80 m h
1. IF Drott Lag 1 54,60
Lova Forsman, Matilda Nyman, Moa Parkkinen, Ida Backman
2. IK Falken Lag 1 54,82
Andrea Rönnskär, Suzette Finne, Laura Byström, Lili-Ann Tuomi
3. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 1.02,27
Belinda Stenroos, Tindra Sundvik, Sofia Stråka, Hanna Back
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...