Resultat: 06.08.2016 Knattefinalen 9-13 (6-7.8) Närpes
Knattefinalen 2016
Närpes, Mosedal
6-7.8.2016
Resultat dag 1&2
P9 40 m
1. Axel Lärka 2007 IFKraft 6,94
2. Noah Hoijar 2007 IFFyren 6,96
3. Theo Gullberg 2007 VasaIS 7,01
4. Jens Glasberg 2007 MalaxIF 7,12
5. Sebastian Rantamäki IFKraft 7,21
6. Tobias Edström 2007 IKFalken 7,25
6. Jim Ström 2007 IFNykn 7,25
8. Alex Myntti 2008 VasaIS 7,27
9. Eeli Bengs 2008 VasaIS 7,29
10. Emil Appel 2009 MalaxIF 7,40
11. Robin Liljeqvist 2008 IFNykn 7,45
12. Arvid Bergvik IFKraft 7,46
13. Adam Klemets 2007 VöråIF 7,53
14. Arvid Kock 2008 IKFalken 7,54
15. Hannes Bengs 2008 IFKraft 7,56
16. Robin Liljedal IFKraft 7,63
17. Romeo Räfsbäck 2009 MalaxIF 7,70
18. Robin Paulin 2008 IFFemman 8,22
Heat 1
1. Axel Lärka 2007 IFKraft 6,94
2. Jens Glasberg 2007 MalaxIF 7,12
3. Alex Myntti 2008 VasaIS 7,27
4. Emil Appel 2009 MalaxIF 7,40
5. Robin Liljeqvist 2008 IFNykn 7,45
6. Robin Liljedal IFKraft 7,63
Heat 2
1. Theo Gullberg 2007 VasaIS 7,01
2. Tobias Edström 2007 IKFalken 7,25
3. Arvid Bergvik IFKraft 7,46
4. Adam Klemets 2007 VöråIF 7,53
5. Arvid Kock 2008 IKFalken 7,54
6. Hannes Bengs 2008 IFKraft 7,56
Heat 3
1. Noah Hoijar 2007 IFFyren 6,96
2. Sebastian Rantamäki IFKraft 7,21
3. Jim Ström 2007 IFNykn 7,25
4. Eeli Bengs 2008 VasaIS 7,29
5. Romeo Räfsbäck 2009 MalaxIF 7,70
6. Robin Paulin 2008 IFFemman 8,22
P9 1000 m
1. Axel Lärka 2007 IFKraft 3.39,92
2. Arvid Bergvik IFKraft 3.41,72
3. Sander Wikblom 2008 IFNykn 3.45,33
4. Hugo Nyman IFKraft 3.48,98
5. Jim Ström 2007 IFNykn 3.56,82
6. Theo Gullberg 2007 VasaIS 3.57,55
7. Hannes Bengs 2008 IFKraft 4.04,33
8. Emil Appel 2009 MalaxIF 4.08,08
9. Romeo Räfsbäck 2009 MalaxIF 4.19,84
10. Noah Hoijar 2007 IFFyren 4.24,49
11. Jens Glasberg 2007 MalaxIF 4.35,89
Emil Fock 2007 IFFemman DNS
Arvid Kock 2008 IKFalken DNS
Robin Paulin 2008 IFFemman DNS
P9 600 m gång
1. Jim Ström 2007 IFNykn 5.20,17
2. Emil Fock 2007 IFFemman 5.54,91
Axel Lärka 2007 IFKraft DNS
Robin Paulin 2008 IFFemman DNS
Dennis Finne 2007 IFFemman DNS
P9 Höjd
1. Tobias Edström 2007 IKFalken 110
2. Emil Appel 2009 MalaxIF 110
3. Noah Hoijar 2007 IFFyren 105
4. Eeli Bengs 2008 VasaIS 105
5. Jim Ström 2007 IFNykn 100
6. Sebastian Rantamäki IFKraft 100
7. Theo Gullberg 2007 VasaIS 100
8. Arvid Kock 2008 IKFalken 095
9. Jens Glasberg 2007 MalaxIF 095
10. Alex Myntti 2008 VasaIS 095
11. Romeo Räfsbäck 2009 MalaxIF 090
12. Zacharias Eriksson IFKraft 085
13. Emil Fock 2007 IFFemman 075
Robin Liljeqvist 2008 IFNykn NH
P9 Längd
1. Noah Hoijar 2007 IFFyren 3,52
3,10 3,52 3,16 3,51
2. Axel Lärka 2007 IFKraft 3,39
3,23 3,18 3,28 3,39
3. Hannes Bengs 2008 IFKraft 3,28
3,28 3,16 2,93 2,99
4. Theo Gullberg 2007 VasaIS 3,22
3,22 3,20 3,07 X
5. Eeli Bengs 2008 VasaIS 3,15
3,14 3,05 X 3,15
6. Jim Ström 2007 IFNykn 3,15
2,79 2,92 2,84 3,15
7. William Olli 2007 IFFemman 3,07
3,07 2,84 3,01 2,92
8. Robin Liljedal IFKraft 2,97
2,77 2,97 2,92 2,89
9. Christian Lövsund 2008 IFÅsarna 2,95
2,95 2,94 X X
10. Emil Appel 2009 MalaxIF 2,94
2,94 2,82 2,94 2,94
11. Arvid Bergvik IFKraft 2,92
2,81 2,75 2,75 2,92
12. Robin Liljeqvist 2008 IFNykn 2,88
2,88 2,81 2,80 2,66
13. Romeo Räfsbäck 2009 MalaxIF 2,74
2,68 2,74 2,66 X
14. Felix Thomasfolk 2007 TjöckIK 2,49
2,32 2,49 2,39 X
15. Konrad Thomasfolk 2009 TjöckIK 2,33
2,25 2,24 2,33 2,15
Dennis Finne 2007 IFFemman DNS
Sebastian Rantamäki IFKraft DNS
P9 Kula
1. Robin Liljeqvist 2008 IFNykn 6,11
6,11
2. Noah Hoijar 2007 IFFyren 6,06
6,06
3. Vilgot Kull 2008 MalaxIF 5,92
5,92
4. Axel Lärka 2007 IFKraft 5,75
5,75
5. Theo Gullberg 2007 VasaIS 5,41
5,41
6. Felix Thomasfolk 2007 TjöckIK 5,33
5,33
7. Christian Lövsund 2008 IFÅsarna 5,31
5,31
8. Adam Klemets 2007 VöråIF 5,25
5,25
9. Emil Appel 2009 MalaxIF 5,05
5,05
10. William Olli 2007 IFFemman 5,01
5,01
11. Hugo Nyman IFKraft 4,72
4,72
12. Romeo Räfsbäck 2009 MalaxIF 4,38
4,38
13. Arvid Bergvik IFKraft 3,82
3,82
14. Konrad Thomasfolk 2009 TjöckIK 3,81
3,81
15. Emil Fock 2007 IFFemman 3,76
3,76
Sebastian Rantamäki IFKraft DNS
P9 Diskus
1. Robin Liljeqvist 2008 IFNykn 15,12
15,12
2. Adam Klemets 2007 VöråIF 11,85
11,85
3. Emil Fock 2007 IFFemman 8,20
8,20
4. Oskari Haapala 2008 KasköIK 7,74
7,74
Romeo Räfsbäck 2009 MalaxIF DNS
Hugo Nyman IFKraft DNS
P9 Spjut
1. Eeli Bengs 2008 VasaIS 17,25
17,25
2. Robin Liljeqvist 2008 IFNykn 15,30
15,30
3. Hugo Nyman IFKraft 14,82
14,82
4. Noah Hoijar 2007 IFFyren 14,62
14,62
5. Vilgot Kull 2008 MalaxIF 14,47
14,47
6. Felix Thomasfolk 2007 TjöckIK 13,98
13,98
7. Emil Appel 2009 MalaxIF 13,63
13,63
8. Adam Klemets 2007 VöråIF 12,84
12,84
9. Hannes Bengs 2008 IFKraft 12,57
12,57
10. Jim Ström 2007 IFNykn 12,47
12,47
11. Theo Gullberg 2007 VasaIS 11,50
11,50
12. Romeo Räfsbäck 2009 MalaxIF 11,48
11,48
13. Emil Fock 2007 IFFemman 5,00
5,00
Dennis Finne 2007 IFFemman DNS
P9 minikamp
Grenkombination: 40m/höjd
1 Noah Hoijar IFFyren 399
6,96 105
245 154
2 Tobias Edström IKFalken 375
7,25 110
196 179
3 Emil Appel MalaxIF 353
7,40 110
174 179
4 Eeli Bengs VasaIS 344
7,29 105
190 154
5 Sebastian Rantamäki IFKraft 334
7,21 100
202 132
6 Jens Glasberg MalaxIF 328
7,12 095
216 112
7 Alex Myntti VasaIS 305
7,27 095
193 112
8 Robin Liljeqvist IFNyk 167
7,46 NH
167 0
P9 minikamp
Grenkombination: 40m/1000m
1 Axel Lärka IFKraft 501
6,94 3.39,92
249 252
2 Theo Gullberg VasaIS 417
7,01 3.57,55
235 182
3 Jim Ström IFNyk 381
7,25 3.56,82
196 185
4 Noah Hoijar IFFyren 360
6,96 4.24,49
245 115
5 Hannes Bengs IFKraft 317
7,56 4.04,33
155 162
6 Jens Glasberg MalaxIF 311
7,12 4.35,89
216 95
7 Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 264
7,70 4.19,84
140 124
Arvid Kock IKFalken DNS
7,54 DNS
157 0
P9 minikamp
Grenkombination: höjd/1000m
1 Emil Appel MalaxIF 330
110 4.08,08
179 151
2 Jim Ström IFNyk 317
100 3.56,82
132 185
3 Theo Gullberg VasaIS 314
100 3.57,55
132 182
4 Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 218
090 4.19,84
94 124
Arvid Kock IKFalken DNS
095 DNS
112 0
Emil Fock IFFemman DNS
075 DNS
51 0
P9 år minikamp
Grenkombination: kula/spjut
1 Robin Liljeqvist IFNyk 410
6,11 15,30
255 155
2 Noah Hoijar IFFyren 399
6,06 14,62
252 147
3 Vilgot Kull MalaxIF 390
5,92 14,47
245 145
4 Felix Thomasfolk TjöckIK 353
5,33 13,98
214 139
5 Emil Appel MalaxIF 334
5,05 13,63
200 134
6 Hugo Nyman IFKraft 332
4,72 14,82
183 149
7 Emil Fock IFFemman 170
3,76 5,00
136 34
P9 år minikamp
Grenkombination: kula/längd
1 Noah Hoijar IFFyren 447
6,06 352
252 195
2 Axel Lärka IFKraft 413
5,75 339
236 177
3 Theo Gullberg VasaIS 373
5,41 322
218 155
4 Robin Liljeqvist IFNyk 370
6,11 288
255 115
5 Christian Lövsund IFÅsarna 336
5,31 295
213 123
6 William Olli IFFemman 335
5,01 307
198 137
7 Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 267
4,38 274
166 101
8 Arvid Bergvik IFKraft 259
3,82 292
139 120
9 Konrad Thomasfolk TjöckIK 204
3,81 233
139 65
Sebastian Rantamäki IFKraft DNS
P9 år minikamp
Grenkombination: längd/spjut
1 Eeli Bengs VasaIS 327
315 17,25
146 181
2 Hannes Bengs IFKraft 283
328 12,57
162 121
3 Jim Ström IFNyk 266
315 12,47
146 120
4 Theo Gullberg VasaIS 263
322 11,50
155 108
5 Emil Appel MalaxIF 256
294 13,63
122 134
6 Felix Thomasfolk TjöckIK 217
249 13,98
78 139
7 Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 209
274 11,48
101 108
Dennis Finne IFFemman DNS
P10 60 m
1. Axel Granbäck 2006 IFKraft 9,46
2. Noah Sjöblom 2006 VasaIS 9,47
3. Casper Laaksonen 2006 IFDrott 9,64
4. Oliver Nordberg 2006 IFKraft 9,76
5. Valter Ehnvall 2006 IKFalken 10,36
6. Viktor Rönnskär 2006 IKFalken 10,56
7. Eyolf Pettersson 2006 KasköIK 10,72
8. Max Byström 2006 IKFalken 10,83
9. Emil Groop IFKraft 10,98
Heat 1
1. Noah Sjöblom 2006 VasaIS 9,47
2. Casper Laaksonen 2006 IFDrott 9,64
3. Valter Ehnvall 2006 IKFalken 10,36
4. Eyolf Pettersson 2006 KasköIK 10,72
5. Emil Groop IFKraft 10,98
Heat 2
1. Axel Granbäck 2006 IFKraft 9,46
2. Oliver Nordberg 2006 IFKraft 9,76
3. Viktor Rönnskär 2006 IKFalken 10,56
4. Max Byström 2006 IKFalken 10,83
P10 150 m
1. Axel Granbäck 2006 IFKraft 23,57
2. Noah Sjöblom 2006 VasaIS 23,81
3. Casper Laaksonen 2006 IFDrott 24,18
4. Oliver Nordberg 2006 IFKraft 25,01
5. Matts Södergård 2006 VöråIF 25,30
6. Valter Ehnvall 2006 IKFalken 26,01
7. Viktor Rönnskär 2006 IKFalken 26,12
8. Viggo Bergvik IFKraft 28,05
9. Eyolf Pettersson 2006 KasköIK 28,13
Heat 1
1. Axel Granbäck 2006 IFKraft 23,57
2. Oliver Nordberg 2006 IFKraft 25,01
3. Viktor Rönnskär 2006 IKFalken 26,12
4. Eyolf Pettersson 2006 KasköIK 28,13
Heat 2
1. Noah Sjöblom 2006 VasaIS 23,81
2. Casper Laaksonen 2006 IFDrott 24,18
3. Matts Södergård 2006 VöråIF 25,30
4. Valter Ehnvall 2006 IKFalken 26,01
5. Viggo Bergvik IFKraft 28,05
P10 1000 m
1. Melker Wikblom 2006 IFNykn 3.36,59
2. Matts Södergård 2006 VöråIF 3.41,37
3. Oliver Nordberg 2006 IFKraft 3.47,67
4. Viggo Bergvik IFKraft 3.55,82
5. Liam Thomasfolk 2006 TjöckIK 3.58,77
6. Eyolf Pettersson 2006 KasköIK 4.01,23
7. Kasper Bergström 2006 IFLänken 4.22,63
P10 60 m h
1. Alex Lövsund 2006 IFÅsarna 11,59
2. Oliver Nordberg 2006 IFKraft 12,03
3. Casper Laaksonen 2006 IFDrott 13,58
4. Ville Jokiranta 2006 KasköIK 13,78
P10 Höjd
1. Hampus Berglund 2006 VöråIF 115
095 100 105 110 115 120
O O O O XO XXX
2. Noah Sjöblom 2006 VasaIS 115
095 100 105 110 115 120
O O XO O XXO XXX
3. Alex Lövsund 2006 IFÅsarna 110
100 105 110 115
O O XO XXX
4. Viggo Bergvik IFKraft 105
090 095 100 105 110
O XO O O XXX
P10 Längd
1. Matts Södergård 2006 VöråIF 3,87
3,49 3,72 3,44 3,68 3,51 3,87
2. Noah Sjöblom 2006 VasaIS 3,70
3,63 3,43 3,66 3,59 3,70 3,66
3. Axel Granbäck 2006 IFKraft 3,70
3,64 3,61 3,62 3,53 3,70 3,65
4. Casper Laaksonen 2006 IFDrott 3,56
3,37 3,20 3,28 3,10 3,50 3,56
5. Melker Wikblom 2006 IFNykn 3,44
3,44 3,40 3,40 3,31 3,39 3,29
6. Ville Jokiranta 2006 KasköIK 3,31
X 3,31 3,28 1,94 3,19 3,18
7. Viktor Rönnskär 2006 IKFalken 3,26
3,20 3,23 2,32 3,23 3,16 3,26
8. Liam Thomasfolk 2006 TjöckIK 3,23
3,23 2,89 3,01 2,47 2,83 3,02
9. Kasper Bergström 2006 IFLänken 3,22
3,16 3,22 3,12
10. Viggo Bergvik IFKraft 3,09
X 3,09 2,97
11. Sebastian Malm 2006 IFKraft 3,01
3,01 3,00 2,86
12. Max Byström 2006 IKFalken 2,96
2,79 2,72 2,96
13. Aku Rohula 2006 KasköIK 2,77
2,66 2,40 2,77
Valter Ehnvall 2006 IKFalken NM
P10 Kula
1. Zacharias Kull 2006 MalaxIF 6,54
6,27 6,19 6,54 X 5,94 5,89
2. Hampus Berglund 2006 VöråIF 6,03
6,01 5,95 5,61 5,72 5,97 6,03
3. Axel Granbäck 2006 IFKraft 6,00
6,00 5,81 X 5,67 5,06 5,87
4. Aku Rohula 2006 KasköIK 5,87
5,37 5,66 5,87 5,71 5,64 5,75
5. Emil Groop IFKraft 5,50
5,08 4,79 5,14 X 5,50 4,38
6. Aleksi Pekkarinen 2006 IFDrott 5,46
5,46 5,29 5,03 4,85 4,46 4,78
7. Viktor Rönnskär 2006 IKFalken 5,39
5,15 5,39 5,20 5,34 5,23 5,27
8. Valter Ehnvall 2006 IKFalken 5,15
5,15 5,01 4,58 4,34 4,04 4,12
9. Max Byström 2006 IKFalken 4,92
4,92 4,82 3,94
P10 Diskus
1. Aku Rohula 2006 KasköIK 18,27
18,27 X 17,29 16,18 X 16,50
2. Ville Jokiranta 2006 KasköIK 15,52
13,65 13,77 12,01 15,52 14,42 11,11
3. Sebastian Malm 2006 IFKraft 14,75
X X X 13,50 10,89 14,75
4. Emil Groop IFKraft 14,10
X 11,89 12,60 14,10 X X
P10 Spjut
1. Aleksi Pekkarinen 2006 IFDrott 21,40
19,31 20,63 21,40 20,57 19,21 20,18
2. Zacharias Kull 2006 MalaxIF 21,08
21,03 19,00 20,88 21,08 20,98 20,86
3. Matts Södergård 2006 VöråIF 21,04
15,94 14,82 18,30 17,73 20,58 21,04
4. Ville Jokiranta 2006 KasköIK 17,14
17,14 15,50 16,28 X 16,82 16,86
5. Aku Rohula 2006 KasköIK 14,11
11,61 10,98 13,51 13,99 14,11 14,03
6. Max Byström 2006 IKFalken 12,83
9,86 9,80 9,97 10,81 11,77 12,83
P11 60 m
1. Nico Källberg 2005 IFFemman 9,06
2. Adam Järv 2005 VasaIS 9,29
3. Oscar Grannas 2005 IFDrott 9,40
3. Anton Rännar 2005 VöråIF 9,40
5. Kevin Paulin 2005 IFFemman 9,43
6. Benjamin Holmbäck 2005 IFÅsarna 9,50
7. Nante Korkatti 2005 GamlakIF 9,56
8. Jani Mäenpää 2005 GamlakIF 9,60
9. Alex Nyman 2005 IFNykn 10,13
10. Aatu Paananen 2005 GamlakIF 10,48
Heat 1
1. Nico Källberg 2005 IFFemman 9,06
2. Adam Järv 2005 VasaIS 9,29
3. Oscar Grannas 2005 IFDrott 9,40
4. Benjamin Holmbäck 2005 IFÅsarna 9,50
5. Nante Korkatti 2005 GamlakIF 9,56
Heat 2
1. Anton Rännar 2005 VöråIF 9,40
2. Kevin Paulin 2005 IFFemman 9,43
3. Jani Mäenpää 2005 GamlakIF 9,60
4. Alex Nyman 2005 IFNykn 10,13
5. Aatu Paananen 2005 GamlakIF 10,48
P11 150 m
1. Nico Källberg 2005 IFFemman 22,86
2. Kevin Paulin 2005 IFFemman 23,51
3. Anton Rännar 2005 VöråIF 23,86
4. Felix Hahn 2005 VasaIS 24,73
5. Adrian Berts 2005 IFFemman 24,93
Benjamin Holmbäck 2005 IFÅsarna DNS
P11 1000 m
1. Jani Mäenpää 2005 GamlakIF 3.23,82
2. Kevin Paulin 2005 IFFemman 3.25,79
3. Aatu Paananen 2005 GamlakIF 3.31,52
4. Felix Hahn 2005 VasaIS 3.38,42
5. Albin Söderman 2005 IFDrott 3.39,27
6. Jimi Rousu 2005 GamlakIF 3.49,33
7. Isac Asp 2005 MalaxIF 3.50,21
8. Adrian Berts 2005 IFFemman 3.57,92
9. Daniel Schmidt 2005 IFKraft 4.02,28
P11 60 m h
1. Kevin Paulin 2005 IFFemman 12,00
2. Oscar Grannas 2005 IFDrott 12,01
3. Albin Söderman 2005 IFDrott 12,04
4. Anton Rännar 2005 VöråIF 12,92
5. William Rönn IFKraft 14,06
P11 Höjd
1. Linus Furunäs 2005 IFFemman 120
105 110 115 120 125
O O XO O XXX
2. Oscar Grannas 2005 IFDrott 120
100 105 110 115 120 125
O O O O XXO XXX
3. Albin Söderman 2005 IFDrott 105
095 100 105 110
O O XO XXX
Isac Asp 2005 MalaxIF DNS
P11 Längd
1. Adam Järv 2005 VasaIS 4,09
3,89 3,89 4,09 4,02 3,89 4,07
2. Oscar Grannas 2005 IFDrott 4,03
3,95 4,03 3,94 3,94 3,99 4,03
3. Anton Rännar 2005 VöråIF 4,01
X 3,63 3,95 4,01 3,90 3,89
4. Nante Korkatti 2005 GamlakIF 3,81
3,62 3,65 3,44 3,81 3,66 3,65
5. Adrian Berts 2005 IFFemman 3,75
X X 3,40 3,75 X 3,69
6. Daniel Schmidt 2005 IFKraft 3,71
2,76 3,50 3,27 3,62 3,55 3,71
7. Alex Nyman 2005 IFNykn 3,58
3,37 3,37 1,40 3,05 3,58 3,55
8. Jimi Rousu 2005 GamlakIF 3,22
3,00 3,04 2,99 3,22 3,14 3,07
P11 Kula
1. Benjamin Holmbäck 2005 IFÅsarna 8,68
8,03 8,47 8,68 8,43 8,30 8,15
2. Linus Furunäs 2005 IFFemman 8,20
8,00 X 7,62 8,20 7,96 7,84
3. Nemo Parhiala 2005 IKFalken 7,01
6,72 6,70 6,68 6,62 7,01 5,53
4. William Rönn IFKraft 6,44
6,44 6,23 X 5,81 5,95 5,96
5. Adrian Berts 2005 IFFemman 6,21
5,85 5,97 5,09 4,92 6,01 6,21
6. Benjamin Hagman 2005 IKFalken 5,92
X 5,07 4,99 5,10 5,06 5,92
Albin Söderman 2005 IFDrott DNS
P11 Diskus
1. Linus Furunäs 2005 IFFemman 32,50
27,09 30,11 X 30,61 32,50 X
2. Benjamin Holmbäck 2005 IFÅsarna 24,33
20,28 18,89 X 17,76 18,16 24,33
3. Nico Källberg 2005 IFFemman 24,26
X 23,38 19,35 23,60 24,26 21,04
4. Albin Söderman 2005 IFDrott 16,90
13,70 16,90 X 11,95 15,37 X
5. Benjamin Hagman 2005 IKFalken 16,71
12,56 X X 8,76 16,71 X
6. Adrian Järv 2005 VasaIS 13,35
X 12,52 12,93 12,27 13,03 13,35
P11 Slägga
1. Linus Furunäs 2005 IFFemman 22,20
22,20
2. Benjamin Hagman 2005 IKFalken 20,96
20,96
3. Isac Asp 2005 MalaxIF 15,08
15,08
P11 Spjut
1. Nico Källberg 2005 IFFemman 31,22
31,09 30,15 30,45 31,22 27,04 X
2. Nemo Parhiala 2005 IKFalken 26,28
24,28 23,85 25,85 24,30 23,70 26,28
3. Isac Asp 2005 MalaxIF 21,49
19,74 19,02 X 19,97 18,40 21,49
4. Felix Hahn 2005 VasaIS 20,58
20,58 18,29 17,54 19,67 20,12 18,01
P12 60 m
1. Eero Tampio 2004 IFDrott 8,90
2. Alex Laaksonen 2004 IFDrott 9,03
3. William Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 9,04
4. Jeremias Bengs 2004 IFKraft 9,30
5. Kevin Skinnars 2004 IFFemman 9,43
6. Kasper Paulin 2004 IFFemman 9,87
P12 200 m
1. William Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 29,71
2. Eero Tampio 2004 IFDrott 30,17
3. Alex Laaksonen 2004 IFDrott 30,55
4. Jeremias Bengs 2004 IFKraft 31,27
5. Kasper Paulin 2004 IFFemman 33,49
P12 1000 m
1. Jeremias Bengs 2004 IFKraft 3.26,89
2. Mattis Nordström 2004 IFKraft 3.29,09
3. William Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 3.37,59
4. Kasper Paulin 2004 IFFemman 4.14,76
P12 60 m h
1. William Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 11,08
2. Jon Sundberg IFDrott 12,10
3. Benjamin Olli 2004 IFFemman 12,45
4. Alex Laaksonen 2004 IFDrott 12,46
5. Jacob Björklund 2004 IKFalken 13,94
P12 200 m h -0,7
1. Jonatan Edström 2004 IKFalken 42,80
P12 Höjd
1. Eero Tampio 2004 IFDrott 130
115 120 125 130 135
O 0 XO O XXX
2. Jonatan Edström 2004 IKFalken 120
110 115 120 125
O XXO O XXX
3. Jacob Björklund 2004 IKFalken 120
110 115 120 125
0 X0 XXO XXX
Alex Laaksonen 2004 IFDrott NH
105
XXX
P12 Stav
1. Jon Sundberg IFDrott 180
110 120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190
O O O O O XO O XO XXX
P12 Längd
1. Benjamin Olli 2004 IFFemman 4,36
X 4,36 4,04 4,28 X 3,99
2. Eero Tampio 2004 IFDrott 4,15
3,79 4,15 X X X X
3. Jeremias Bengs 2004 IFKraft 3,86
3,54 3,71 3,86 3,80 3,55 3,68
Mattis Nordström 2004 IFKraft DNS
P12 Kula
1. Lucas Nordgren 2004 IFKraft 8,96
8,96 7,77 7,78 8,74 8,32 8,68
2. Jon Sundberg IFDrott 6,99
6,99 6,56 6,95 6,97 6,61 6,98
3. Jacob Björklund 2004 IKFalken 6,62
X 6,62 5,79 6,01 5,96 6,39
4. Filip Bergström IFLänken 4,77
X 4,77 4,46 4,71 4,26 4,00
Joakim Bäck 2004 IFNykn DNS
P12 Diskus
1. Lucas Nordgren 2004 IFKraft 23,22
X X X 22,55 X 23,22
2. Jacob Björklund 2004 IKFalken 17,49
15,55 17,49 14,10 16,24 X 16,19
3. Nuutti Pekkarinen 2004 IFDrott 16,31
13,90 16,31 15,12 X X 15,34
P12 Spjut
1. Mattis Nordström 2004 IFKraft 22,21
21,50 21,65 19,05 X 21,40 22,21
2. Jon Sundberg IFDrott 20,52
20,48 19,61 19,21 20,52 17,82 18,86
P13 60 m -2,2
1. Joel Storbäck 2003 IFKraft 8,56
2. Sebastian Nordberg 2003 IFKraft 8,69
3. Michael Rännar 2003 VöråIF 9,04
4. Liam Skytte 2003 IFDrott 9,60
5. Ivan Reynoso 2003 KasköIK 9,61
6. Nico Mäenpää 2002 GamlakIF 9,81
P13 200 m -1,1
1. Joel Storbäck 2003 IFKraft 27,42
2. Sebastian Nordberg 2003 IFKraft 27,88
3. Ivan Reynoso 2003 KasköIK 32,03
4. William Stenbacka 2003 IKFalken 32,22
P13 1000 m
1. Sebastian Nordberg 2003 IFKraft 3.17,37
2. Nico Mäenpää 2002 GamlakIF 3.29,51
P13 60 m h -1,1
1. Liam Skytte 2003 IFDrott 11,40
2. Michael Rännar 2003 VöråIF 12,02
3. Sebastian Nordberg 2003 IFKraft 12,17
4. William Stenbacka 2003 IKFalken 12,34
P13 200m h -0,7
1. William Stenbacka 2003 IKFalken 38,27
2. Michael Rännar 2003 VöråIF 40,12
P13 Höjd
1. Joel Storbäck 2003 IFKraft 145
115 120 125 130 135 140 145
O O O O XO O XO
2. Liam Skytte 2003 IFDrott 125
115 120 125 130
O XO O XXX
P13 Längd
1. Joel Storbäck 2003 IFKraft 4,54 +0,2
4,26 4,49 4,54 X 4,16 4,23
-0,7 -1,0 +0,2 -1,7 -0,7
2. Michael Rännar 2003 VöråIF 4,28 -0,5
3,98 3,14 - 3,50 4,05 4,28
-0,5 -0,3 -0,9 -1,2 -0,5
3. Liam Skytte 2003 IFDrott 4,08 -1,4
X X 3,89 4,08 3,77 3,79
-0,5 -1,4 -1,6 -1.0
P13 Kula
1. Ivan Reynoso 2003 KasköIK 6,13
6,13 5,62 5,68 5,49 5,62 5,91
P13 Diskus
1. Ivan Reynoso 2003 KasköIK 15,15
X 15,15 13,22 14,90 14,93 X
F9 40 m
1. Annie Lundén 2007 IFDrott 7,04
2. Bianca Smedlund 2007 IFDrott 7,08
3. Venla Vikström 2007 LarsmoIF 7,15
4. Ronja Ström 2008 IFNykn 7,16
5. Ellen Kock 2008 IKFalken 7,18
6. Liza Ström 2008 IFNykn 7,34
7. Mathilda Malm 2007 TjöckIK 7,40
8. Ines Östman 2007 IFDrott 7,42
8. Wilma Nyman IFKraft 7,42
10. Linnea Strandvall 2008 IKFalken 7,47
11. Malva Björndahl 2009 MalaxIF 7,48
12. Linn Björkskog 2008 LarsmoIF 7,51
12. Sara Cederholm 2008 IFNykn 7,51
14. Malva Ek 2007 TjöckIK 7,68
15. Nathalie Lindström 2007 IFFemman 7,71
16. Agnes Herlin 2007 MalaxIF 7,75
17. Aina Wadén IFKraft 7,76
18. Amanda Tarvonen 2007 IKFalken 7,77
19. Tuva Nylund 2007 VasaIS 7,85
20. Nellie Lindberg 2007 IFFemman 7,88
20. Lovisa Fogde 2008 MalaxIF 7,88
22. Lizette Österblad 2007 MalaxIF 7,91
23. Lotta Lithen 2008 VasaIS 7,97
24. Hanna Podbicanin 2008 MalaxIF 7,98
25. Alva Karls 2008 MalaxIF 8,09
26. Tilde Bergström IFLänken 8,20
27. Lithea Ek 2010 TjöckIK 8,25
28. Milla Byström 2009 IKFalken 8,94
29. Melina Malmberg IFKraft 9,13
30. Junia Westdijk IFKraft 9,55
Miranda Aspö 2007 MalaxIF DNS
Carolina Åhman 2007 IFDrott DNS
Heat 1
1. Nathalie Lindström 2007 IFFemman 7,71
2. Agnes Herlin 2007 MalaxIF 7,75
3. Amanda Tarvonen 2007 IKFalken 7,77
4. Nellie Lindberg 2007 IFFemman 7,88
5. Milla Byström 2009 IKFalken 8,94
Heat 2
1. Bianca Smedlund 2007 IFDrott 7,08
2. Venla Vikström 2007 LarsmoIF 7,15
3. Mathilda Malm 2007 TjöckIK 7,40
4. Aina Wadén IFKraft 7,76
5. Lovisa Fogde 2008 MalaxIF 7,88
6. Tilde Bergström IFLänken 8,20
7. Lithea Ek 2010 TjöckIK 8,25
Heat 3
1. Liza Ström 2008 IFNykn 7,34
2. Wilma Nyman IFKraft 7,42
3. Linn Björkskog 2008 LarsmoIF 7,51
4. Malva Ek 2007 TjöckIK 7,68
5. Lotta Lithen 2008 VasaIS 7,97
6. Alva Karls 2008 MalaxIF 8,09
Carolina Åhman 2007 IFDrott DNS
Heat 4
1. Ellen Kock 2008 IKFalken 7,18
2. Ines Östman 2007 IFDrott 7,42
3. Sara Cederholm 2008 IFNykn 7,51
4. Hanna Podbicanin 2008 MalaxIF 7,98
5. Melina Malmberg IFKraft 9,13
Miranda Aspö 2007 MalaxIF DNS
Heat 5
1. Annie Lundén 2007 IFDrott 7,04
2. Ronja Ström 2008 IFNykn 7,16
3. Linnea Strandvall 2008 IKFalken 7,47
4. Malva Björndahl 2009 MalaxIF 7,48
5. Tuva Nylund 2007 VasaIS 7,85
6. Lizette Österblad 2007 MalaxIF 7,91
7. Junia Westdijk IFKraft 9,55
F9 1000 m
1. Agnes Skytte 2007 IFDrott 3.57,59
2. Ellen Kock 2008 IKFalken 4.00,64
3. Wilma Nyman IFKraft 4.04,68
4. Ronja Ström 2008 IFNykn 4.09,29
5. Wilma Grannas 2008 IFDrott 4.09,56
6. Ines Östman 2007 IFDrott 4.10,05
7. Sara Cederholm 2008 IFNykn 4.11,34
8. Liza Ström 2008 IFNykn 4.12,65
9. Jeanessa Finne 2008 IKFalken 4.14,13
10. Malva Björndahl 2009 MalaxIF 4.18,51
11. Ronja Ljungberg 2007 IFÅsarna 4.20,73
12. Mathilda Malm 2007 TjöckIK 4.24,04
13. Linnea Strandvall 2008 IKFalken 4.24,87
14. Bianca Smedlund 2007 IFDrott 4.26,09
15. Agnes Herlin 2007 MalaxIF 4.28,05
16. Elin Sundqvist 2007 IKFalken 4.29,68
17. Nathalie Lindström 2007 IFFemman 4.33,39
18. Hanna Podbicanin 2008 MalaxIF 4.53,70
19. Lithea Ek 2010 TjöckIK 4.56,02
20. Tuva Nylund 2007 VasaIS 4.57,49
21. Tilda Åberg 2008 VasaIS 4.57,78
22. Mira Asp 2009 MalaxIF 5.09,43
Carolina Åhman 2007 IFDrott DNS
Sanni Korhonen 2008 IFFemman DNS
F9 600 m gång
1. Ines Östman 2007 IFDrott 3.58,21
2. Tuva Nylund 2007 VasaIS 4.27,26
3. Amelia Westerlund 2007 TjöckIK 4.38,78
4. Sanni Korhonen 2008 IFFemman 4.41,76
5. Melia Käldman 2007 IFVom 4.56,09
6. Lithea Ek 2010 TjöckIK 5.34,03
Liza Ström 2008 IFNykn DNS
F9 Höjd
1. Ronja Ljungberg 2007 IFÅsarna 105
2. Annie Lundén 2007 IFDrott 105
3. Venla Vikström 2007 LarsmoIF 100
4. Ines Östman 2007 IFDrott 100
5. Malva Ek 2007 TjöckIK 100
5. Jeanessa Finne 2008 IKFalken 100
7. Elin Sundqvist 2007 IKFalken 095
7. Agnes Skytte 2007 IFDrott 095
7. Nellie Lindberg 2007 IFFemman 095
7. Mira Asp 2009 MalaxIF 095
11. Tilde Bergström IFLänken 095
12. Alva Karls 2008 MalaxIF 095
13. Wilma Grannas 2008 IFDrott 090
14. Tilda Åberg 2008 VasaIS 090
15. Tuva Nylund 2007 VasaIS 090
16. Amanda Tarvonen 2007 IKFalken 090
17. Agnes Herlin 2007 MalaxIF 085
17. Lotta Lithen 2008 VasaIS 085
19. Linnea Strandvall 2008 IKFalken 085
20. Hanna Podbicanin 2008 MalaxIF 075
Miranda Aspö 2007 MalaxIF DNS
Carolina Åhman 2007 IFDrott DNS
Sanni Korhonen 2008 IFFemman DNS
Ronja Aspö 2008 MalaxIF DNS
F9 Längd
1. Annie Lundén 2007 IFDrott 3,52
3,51 3,52 3,46 3,34
2. Agnes Påfs 2007 IFVom 3,41
3,15 3,33 3,41 3,09
3. Wilma Grannas 2008 IFDrott 3,27
3,15 3,27 3,27 3,26
4. Nova Bergkulla 2007 TjöckIK 3,09
3,09 2,87 3,01 3,04
5. Agnes Skytte 2007 IFDrott 3,07
3,07 2,96 3,03 3,07
6. Ronja Ström 2008 IFNykn 3,04
3,04 2,76 2,94 2,68
7. Sara Cederholm 2008 IFNykn 2,97
2,90 2,97 2,93 2,93
8. Malva Ek 2007 TjöckIK 2,96
2,69 2,83 2,77 2,96
9. Miranda Aspö 2007 MalaxIF 2,91
2,81 2,85 2,91 2,90
10. Ines Östman 2007 IFDrott 2,90
2,82 2,86 2,64 2,90
11. Linn Björkskog 2008 LarsmoIF 2,89
2,78 2,83 2,89 2,83
12. Wilma Nyman IFKraft 2,89
2,89 2,77 2,62 2,78
13. Jeanessa Finne 2008 IKFalken 2,88
2,83 2,84 2,76 2,88
14. Linnea Strandvall 2008 IKFalken 2,87
2,50 2,87 2,30 2,46
15. Lovisa Fogde 2008 MalaxIF 2,80
2,69 2,23 2,72 2,80
16. Nellie Lindberg 2007 IFFemman 2,79
2,63 2,71 2,79 2,70
17. Liza Ström 2008 IFNykn 2,67
2,67 2,40 2,42 2,67
18. Amanda Tarvonen 2007 IKFalken 2,66
2,48 2,39 2,48 2,66
19. Malva Björndahl 2009 MalaxIF 2,63
2,58 2,46 2,63 2,60
20. Alva Karls 2008 MalaxIF 2,59
2,34 2,30 2,59 2,48
21. Mira Asp 2009 MalaxIF 2,58
2,58 2,48 2,50 2,29
22. Aina Wadén IFKraft 2,57
2,47 2,53 2,53 2,57
23. Melia Käldman 2007 IFVom 2,56
2,56 - 2,34 2,44
24. Ronja Aspö 2008 MalaxIF 2,48
2,48 2,36 2,46 2,40
25. Nathalie Stråka 2008 IFNykn 2,44
2,32 2,44 2,31 2,24
26. Tuva Nylund 2007 VasaIS 2,37
2,37 2,37 2,30 2,28
27. Milla Byström 2009 IKFalken 2,20
2,09 2,20 1,83 2,20
28. Linnea Storfors 2007 MalaxIF 2,02
2,02 1,73 1,83 1,73
Carolina Åhman 2007 IFDrott DNS
Lotta Lithen 2008 VasaIS DNS
F9 Kula
1. Amelia Westerlund 2007 TjöckIK 6,05
6,05
2. Ronja Ljungberg 2007 IFÅsarna 5,51
5,51
3. Nova Bergkulla 2007 TjöckIK 5,29
5,29
4. Bianca Smedlund 2007 IFDrott 4,85
4,85
5. Nathalie Lindström 2007 IFFemman 4,82
4,82
6. Linnea Storfors 2007 MalaxIF 4,81
4,81
7. Wilma Grannas 2008 IFDrott 4,70
4,70
8. Annie Lundén 2007 IFDrott 4,68
4,68
9. Miranda Aspö 2007 MalaxIF 4,64
4,64
10. Agnes Skytte 2007 IFDrott 4,55
4,55
11. Malva Ek 2007 TjöckIK 4,35
4,35
12. Sara Cederholm 2008 IFNykn 4,28
4,28
13. Agnes Påfs 2007 IFVom 4,13
4,13
14. Wilma Nyman IFKraft 3,98
3,98
15. Ines Östman 2007 IFDrott 3,88
3,88
15. Sanni Korhonen 2008 IFFemman 3,88
3,88
17. Linnea Strandvall 2008 IKFalken 3,76
3,76
18. Nathalie Stråka 2008 IFNykn 3,70
3,70
19. Ronja Aspö 2008 MalaxIF 3,58
3,58
20. Linn Björkskog 2008 LarsmoIF 3,23
3,23
21. Malva Björndahl 2009 MalaxIF 2,98
2,98
Carolina Åhman 2007 IFDrott dns
Mathilda Malm 2007 TjöckIK DNS
Lotta Lithen 2008 VasaIS DNS
F9 Diskus
1. Nova Bergkulla 2007 TjöckIK 12,14
12,14
2. Sara Cederholm 2008 IFNykn 12,11
12,11
3. Annie Lundén 2007 IFDrott 11,80
11,80
4. Nathalie Lindström 2007 IFFemman 11,15
11,15
5. Agnes Skytte 2007 IFDrott 10,45
10,45
6. Lovisa Fogde 2008 MalaxIF 7,77
7,77
7. Liza Ström 2008 IFNykn 7,04
7,04
8. Malva Ek 2007 TjöckIK 6,46
6,46
Miranda Aspö 2007 MalaxIF DNS
F9 Spjut
1. Nathalie Lindström 2007 IFFemman 12,99
12,99
2. Malva Ek 2007 TjöckIK 11,89
11,89
3. Sara Cederholm 2008 IFNykn 11,46
11,46
4. Ronja Ljungberg 2007 IFÅsarna 11,32
11,32
5. Nova Bergkulla 2007 TjöckIK 11,15
11,15
6. Agnes Skytte 2007 IFDrott 11,10
11,10
7. Miranda Aspö 2007 MalaxIF 10,74
10,74
8. Jeanessa Finne 2008 IKFalken 10,30
10,30
9. Amelia Westerlund 2007 TjöckIK 9,61
9,61
10. Melia Käldman 2007 IFVom 9,54
9,54
11. Lovisa Fogde 2008 MalaxIF 8,94
8,94
12. Mira Asp 2009 MalaxIF 8,80
8,80
13. Amanda Tarvonen 2007 IKFalken 8,73
8,73
14. Bianca Smedlund 2007 IFDrott 8,70
8,70
15. Nathalie Stråka 2008 IFNykn 8,26
8,26
16. Annie Lundén 2007 IFDrott 8,12
8,12
17. Linnea Storfors 2007 MalaxIF 7,51
7,51
18. Ronja Ström 2008 IFNykn 6,42
6,42
19. Alva Karls 2008 MalaxIF 6,03
6,03
20. Tuva Nylund 2007 VasaIS 5,64
5,64
21. Ronja Aspö 2008 MalaxIF 5,14
5,14
Carolina Åhman 2007 IFDrott DNS
Mathilda Malm 2007 TjöckIK DNS
F9 minikamp
Grenkombination: 40m/höjd
1 Annie Lundén IFDrott 384
7,04 105
230 154
2 Venla Vikström LarsmoIF 343
7,15 100
211 132
3 Malva Ek TjöckIK 274
7,68 100
142 132
4 Linnea Strandwall IKFalken 244
7,47 085
166 78
5 Amanda Tarvonen IKFalken 227
7,77 090
133 94
6 Tuva Nylund VasaIS 219
7,85 090
125 94
7 Alva Karls MalaxIF 217
8,09 095
105 112
8 Tilde Bergström IFLänken 209
8,20 095
97 112
9 Lotta Lithen VasaIS 193
7,97 085
115 78
10 Hanna Podbicanin MalaxIF 165
7,98 075
114 51
Miranda Aspö MalaxIF DNS
Ronja Aspö MalaxIF DNS
Carolina Åhman IFDrott DNS
F9 minikamp
Grenkombination: höjd/1000m
1 Agnes Skytte IFDrott 294
095 3.57,59
112 182
2 Ines Östman IFDrott 278
100 4.10,05
132 146
3 Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsarna 276
105 4.20,73
154 122
4 Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 269
100 4.14,13
132 137
5 Wilma Grannas IFDrott 242
090 4.09,56
94 148
6 Elin Sundqvist IKFalken 217
095 4.29,68
112 105
7 Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 186
085 4.28,05
78 108
8 Mira Asp MalaxIF 168
095 5.09,43
112 56
9 Tilda Åberg VasaIS 162
090 4.57,78
94 68
Sanni Korhonen IFFemman DNS
F9 minikamp
Grenkombination: 40m/1000m
1 Ellen Kock IKFalken 378
7,18 4.00,64
206 172
2 Ronja Ström IFNyk 358
7,16 4.09,29
210 148
3 Bianca Smedlund IFDrott 335
7,08 4.26,09
223 112
4 Liza Ström IFNyk 323
7,34 4.12,65
183 140
5 Ines Östman IFDrott 318
7,42 4.10,05
172 146
6 Sara Cederholm IFNyk 304
7,51 4.11,34
161 143
7 Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 291
7,48 4.18,51
164 127
8 Mathilda Malm TjöckIK 290
7,40 4.24,04
174 116
9 Linnea Strandwall IKFalken 280
7,47 4.24,87
166 114
10 Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 243
7,75 4.28,05
135 108
11 Nathalie Lindström IFFemman 238
7,71 4.33,39
139 99
12 Tuva Nylund VasaIS 193
7,85 4.57,49
125 68
13 Hanna Podbicanin MalaxIF 186
7,98 4.53,70
114 72
14 Lithea Ek TjöckIK 163
8,25 4.56,02
94 69
F9 år minikamp
Grenkombination: kula/spjut
1 Amelia Westerlund TjöckIK 338
6,05 9,61
252 86
2 Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsarna 329
5,51 11,32
223 106
3 Nathalie Lindström IFFemman 318
4,89 12,99
192 126
4 Nova Bergkulla TjöckIK 316
5,29 11,15
212 104
5 Malva Ek TjöckIK 278
4,35 11,89
165 113
6 Sara Cederholm IFNyk 269
4,28 11,46
161 108
7 Bianca Smedlund IFDrott 265
4,85 8,70
190 75
8 Linnea Storfors MalaxIF 249
4,81 7,51
188 61
9 Nathalie Stråka IFNyk 203
3,70 8,26
133 70
Mathilda Malm TjöckIK DNS
F9 år minikamp
Grenkombination: längd/spjut
1 Annie Lundén IFDrott 263
3,52 8,12
195 68
2 Nova Bergkulla TjöckIK 243
3,09 11,15
139 104
3 Agnes Skytte IFDrott 240
3,07 11,10
137 103
4 Malva Ek TjöckIK 237
2,96 11,89
124 113
5 Sara Cederholm IFNyk 233
2,97 11,46
125 108
6 Miranda Aspö MalaxIF 218
2,91 10,74
119 99
7 Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 209
2,88 10,30
115 94
8 Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 185
2,80 8,94
107 78
9 Ronja Ström IFNyk 182
3,04 6,42
133 49
10 Amanda Tarvonen IKFalken 168
2,66 8,73
93 75
11 Mira Asp MalaxIF 162
2,58 8,80
86 76
12 Nathalie Stråka IFNyk 143
2,44 8,26
73 70
13 Alva Karls MalaxIF 132
2,59 6,03
87 45
14 Ronja Aspö MalaxIF 112
2,48 5,14
77 35
15 Tuva Nylund VasaIS 109
2,37 5,64
68 41
Carolina Åhman IFDrott DNS
F9 år minikamp
Grenkombination: kula/längd
1 Annie Lundén IFDrott 376
4,68 3,52
181 195
2 Wilma Grannas IFDrott 343
4,70 3,27
182 161
3 Agnes Påfs IFVOM 333
4,13 3,41
154 179
4 Agnes Skytte IFDrott 312
4,55 3,07
175 137
5 Miranda Aspö MalaxIF 298
4,64 2,91
179 119
6 Wilma Nyman IFKraft 263
3,98 2,89
147 116
7 Ines Östman IFDrott 259
3,88 2,90
142 117
8 Linnea Strandwall IKFalken 250
3,76 2,87
136 114
9 Linnea Storfors MalaxIF 230
4,81 2,02
188 42
10 Linn Björkskog LarsmoIF 227
3,23 2,89
111 116
11 Ronja Aspö MalaxIF 205
3,58 2,48
128 77
12 Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 190
2,98 2,63
100 90
Lotta Lithén VasaIS DNS
Carolina Åhman IFDrott DNS
F10 60 m
1. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LarsmoIF 9,44
2. Mathilda Westermark 2006 IFKraft 10,01
3. Elin Vägar 2006 IFFyren 10,25
4. Madelén Penttinen 2006 IFVom 10,50
4. Fanny Karls 2006 MalaxIF 10,50
6. Klara Linqvist 2006 IFNykn 10,52
7. Tilde Nordman 2006 VasaIS 10,63
F10 150 m
1. Johanna Häggkvist 2006 IFKraft 24,30
2. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LarsmoIF 24,46
3. Mathilda Westermark 2006 IFKraft 25,70
4. Elin Vägar 2006 IFFyren 26,15
5. Tilde Nordman 2006 VasaIS 26,94
F10 1000 m
1. Johanna Häggkvist 2006 IFKraft 3.44,77
2. Ellinor Halonen 2006 IFKraft 4.02,39
3. Emilia Österberg 2006 IFVom 4.06,68
4. Hanna Vornanen 2006 IFDrott 4.12,12
5. Tilde Nordman 2006 VasaIS 4.13,50
6. Madelén Penttinen 2006 IFVom 4.16,96
F10 60 m h
1. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 11,58
2. Julia Backlund 2006 IKFalken 12,12
3. Hilda Hautamäki 2006 IKFalken 14,08
4. Klara Linqvist 2006 IFNykn 14,17
5. Fanny Karls 2006 MalaxIF 15,78
F10 1000 m gång
1. Hanna Vornanen 2006 IFDrott 7.56,38
F10 Höjd
1. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LarsmoIF 115
100 105 110 115 120
O O O XXO XXX
2. Fanny Karls 2006 MalaxIF 105
080 085 090 095 100 105 110
O O O O O O XXX
3. Hilda Hautamäki 2006 IKFalken 100
100 105
XO XXX
4. Klara Linqvist 2006 IFNykn 090
080 085 090 095
O XO O XXX
F10 Längd
1. Vilma Björkskog 2006 LarsmoIF 3,69
X X 3,59 X 3,62 3,69
2. Johanna Häggkvist 2006 IFKraft 3,68
2,91 3,38 3,34 3,68 3,59 3,54
3. Julia Backlund 2006 IKFalken 3,60
3,38 3,60 3,49 3,45 3,52 3,59
4. Elin Vägar 2006 IFFyren 3,41
3,19 3,05 3,00 3,01 3,41 3,31
5. Fanny Karls 2006 MalaxIF 2,62
2,52 2,62 2,42 2,15 2,48 2,50
F10 Kula
1. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 7,18
6,86 7,18 7,18 6,91 6,78 6,18
2. Emilia Liljeqvist 2006 IFNykn 6,12
6,12 5,08 5,79 5,58 5,53 5,84
3. Emilia Österberg 2006 IFVom 5,78
5,44 5,78 5,05 5,33 5,67 5,50
4. Ellinor Halonen 2006 IFKraft 5,41
5,41 5,16 5,29 4,70 4,45 5,37
5. Elin Vägar 2006 IFFyren 4,83
4,31 4,07 4,81 4,40 4,39 4,83
F10 Diskus
1. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 21,51
21,51 X X 19,63 X 19,95
2. Emilia Liljeqvist 2006 IFNykn 14,50
14,50 12,33 X X 13,67 X
3. Hilda Hautamäki 2006 IKFalken 12,61
X 8,89 12,61 9,40 10,08 12,31
4. Hanna Vornanen 2006 IFDrott 11,41
X X 11,41 X X 10,11
Mathilda Westermark 2006 IFKraft NM
F10 Slägga
1. Emilia Liljeqvist 2006 IFNykn 9,86
9,86 X X 8,86 9,24 9,40
2. Klara Linqvist 2006 IFNykn 8,11
8,11 X X X X 8,10
F10 Spjut
1. Malin Cederholm 2006 IFNykn 20,55
17,95 20,55 18,34 18,46 17,50 18,27
2. Mathilda Westermark 2006 IFKraft 16,04
9,61 9,84 9,24 11,18 X 16,04
3. Emilia Liljeqvist 2006 IFNykn 15,02
X 10,41 15,02 10,61 X 12,61
4. Hanna Vornanen 2006 IFDrott 14,18
10,56 12,56 12,54 13,10 14,18 10,80
5. Hilda Hautamäki 2006 IKFalken 13,51
13,44 X 13,51 9,95 X 11,11
6. Tilde Nordman 2006 VasaIS 12,27
11,49 12,27 11,51 10,67 4,81 10,71
F11 60 m
1. Priscilla Boateng 2005 IFDrott 9,04
2. Jamira Suarez 2005 IFDrott 9,24
3. Elizabeth Fogde 2005 MalaxIF 9,43
3. Ella Nygård 2005 IFFemman 9,43
5. Milla Ström 2005 IFNykn 9,55
6. Engla-Lie Holländer 2005 IFNykn 9,83
7. Jenny Sjögård 2005 IFKraft 9,86
8. Julia Groop IFKraft 10,11
9. Sofia Malm 2005 MalaxIF 10,59
10. Nea Svahn 2005 MalaxIF 11,75
Hope Klemets 2005 KasköIK DNS
Heat 1
1. Priscilla Boateng 2005 IFDrott 9,04
2. Ella Nygård 2005 IFFemman 9,43
3. Milla Ström 2005 IFNykn 9,55
4. Engla-Lie Holländer 2005 IFNykn 9,83
5. Sofia Malm 2005 MalaxIF 10,59
Hope Klemets 2005 KasköIK DNS
Heat 2
1. Jamira Suarez 2005 IFDrott 9,24
2. Elizabeth Fogde 2005 MalaxIF 9,43
3. Jenny Sjögård 2005 IFKraft 9,86
4. Julia Groop IFKraft 10,11
5. Nea Svahn 2005 MalaxIF 11,75
F11 150 m
1. Priscilla Boateng 2005 IFDrott 22,12
2. Jamira Suarez 2005 IFDrott 22,40
3. Nea Hassila 2005 IFDrott 23,21
4. Ella Nygård 2005 IFFemman 23,92
5. Milla Ström 2005 IFNykn 24,20
6. Julia Groop IFKraft 24,88
7. Jenny Liljedal 2005 IFKraft 25,12
8. Lina Lithén 2005 VasaIS 25,18
9. Emma Korhonen 2005 IFFemman 25,84
10. Sofia Malm 2005 MalaxIF 27,02
11. Hope Klemets 2005 KasköIK 27,04
12. Miri-Ilona Rahnasto 2005 KasköIK 28,31
Heat 1
1. Priscilla Boateng 2005 IFDrott 22,12
2. Jamira Suarez 2005 IFDrott 22,40
3. Julia Groop IFKraft 24,88
4. Jenny Liljedal 2005 IFKraft 25,12
5. Sofia Malm 2005 MalaxIF 27,02
6. Miri-Ilona Rahnasto 2005 KasköIK 28,31
Heat 2
1. Nea Hassila 2005 IFDrott 23,21
2. Ella Nygård 2005 IFFemman 23,92
3. Milla Ström 2005 IFNykn 24,20
4. Lina Lithén 2005 VasaIS 25,18
5. Emma Korhonen 2005 IFFemman 25,84
6. Hope Klemets 2005 KasköIK 27,04
F11 1000 m
1. Jamira Suarez 2005 IFDrott 3.31,96
2. Tilde Stråka 2005 IFNykn 3.33,59
3. Nea Hassila 2005 IFDrott 3.43,89
4. Mia Backman 2005 IFDrott 3.47,36
5. Ciia Karlsson 2005 IFFemman 3.50,29
6. Linda Hyöty 2005 MalaxIF 3.55,64
7. Emma Korhonen 2005 IFFemman 3.59,88
8. Jenny Liljedal 2005 IFKraft 4.03,43
9. Edith Carlsson 2005 VasaIS 4.21,20
Miri-Ilona Rahnasto 2005 KasköIK DNS
F11 60 m h
1. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDrott 10,85
2. Elizabeth Fogde 2005 MalaxIF 11,31
3. Mia Backman 2005 IFDrott 12,01
4. Jenny Sjögård 2005 IFKraft 12,36
5. Edith Carlsson 2005 VasaIS 12,41
6. Tilde Stråka 2005 IFNykn 12,49
7. Emma Korhonen 2005 IFFemman 12,51
8. Wilma Lerstrand 2005 VasaIS 13,05
Lina Lithén 2005 VasaIS DNS
Heat 1
1. Elizabeth Fogde 2005 MalaxIF 11,31
2. Mia Backman 2005 IFDrott 12,01
3. Edith Carlsson 2005 VasaIS 12,41
4. Tilde Stråka 2005 IFNykn 12,49
5. Emma Korhonen 2005 IFFemman 12,51
Heat 2
1. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDrott 10,85
2. Jenny Sjögård 2005 IFKraft 12,36
3. Wilma Lerstrand 2005 VasaIS 13,05
Lina Lithén 2005 VasaIS DNS
F11 1000 m gång
1. Milla Ström 2005 IFNykn 6.59,64
F11 Höjd
1. Hanna Lindberg 2005 IFFemman 145
115 120 125 130 135 140 145 147
O - O O O O XO X-
2. Elizabeth Fogde 2005 MalaxIF 135
115 120 125 130 135 140
O O O O O XXX
3. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDrott 125
115 120 125 130
O O XO XXX
4. Milla Ström 2005 IFNykn 120
100 105 110 115 120 125
O O O O O XXX
5. Engla-Lie Holländer 2005 IFNykn 115
100 105 110 115 120
O O O XO XXX
6. Nea Hassila 2005 IFDrott 115
100 105 110 115 120
O O O XXO XXX
7. Ella Nygård 2005 IFFemman 110
090 095 100 105 110 115
O O O O O XXX
7. Lina Lithén 2005 VasaIS 110
090 095 100 105 110 115
O O O O O XXX
9. Edith Carlsson 2005 VasaIS 105
090 095 100 105 110
O O O O XXX
10. Sofia Malm 2005 MalaxIF 105
090 095 100 105 110
XO O O XO XXX
F11 Stav
1. Jamira Suarez 2005 IFDrott 170
1200 130 140 150 160 170 180
O O O O O O XXX
F11 Längd
1. Elizabeth Fogde 2005 MalaxIF 4,18
3,94 X 4,18 3,86 4,08 4,09
2. Hanna Lindberg 2005 IFFemman 4,12
4,12 3,91 3,80 3,99 4,06 4,02
3. Priscilla Boateng 2005 IFDrott 4,08
X 4,08 3,88 3,83 4,00 4,01
4. Ciia Karlsson 2005 IFFemman 4,00
3,94 3,94 3,87 3,72 4,00 3,99
5. Mia Backman 2005 IFDrott 3,82
3,53 3,50 3,48 3,61 3,82 3,72
6. Edith Carlsson 2005 VasaIS 3,62
3,50 3,62 3,51 3,61 3,57 3,35
7. Jenny Sjögård 2005 IFKraft 3,54
3,54 3,28 3,01 3,15 3,39 3,48
8. Jenny Liljedal 2005 IFKraft 3,42
3,36 3,42 3,25 3,38 3,35 3,32
9. Wilma Lerstrand 2005 VasaIS 3,41
3,10 3,41 3,38
10. Ella Nygård 2005 IFFemman 3,40
3,32 3,11 3,40
11. Sofia Malm 2005 MalaxIF 3,05
3,02 3,05 3,02
12. Nea Svahn 2005 MalaxIF 2,78
2,52 2,63 2,78
13. Hope Klemets 2005 KasköIK 2,72
2,50 2,72 2,63
14. Miri-Ilona Rahnasto 2005 KasköIK 2,60
2,48 2,36 2,60
F11 Kula
1. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDrott 9,72
9,03 9,52 8,84 9,20 8,85 9,72
2. Priscilla Boateng 2005 IFDrott 6,89
6,56 6,72 5,90 6,89 6,42 6,39
3. Lina Lithén 2005 VasaIS 6,87
6,45 6,87 6,63 6,61 6,42 6,40
4. Ada Ittonen 2005 VasaIS 6,56
6,22 5,48 6,56 6,23 5,94 6,02
5. Emma Korhonen 2005 IFFemman 6,47
5,84 6,47 6,01 5,85 6,02 5,96
6. Jenny Sjögård 2005 IFKraft 5,97
5,48 5,59 5,63 5,34 5,17 5,97
F11 Diskus
1. Hanna Lindberg 2005 IFFemman 22,80
20,47 18,34 22,80 21,32 20,82 22,46
2. Ada Ittonen 2005 VasaIS 16,38
13,95 X 13,94 X 15,09 16,38
3. Mia Backman 2005 IFDrott 14,90
14,58 14,90 14,38 13,32 11,95 X
4. Tilde Stråka 2005 IFNykn 14,88
X 14,88 13,00 13,20 X X
5. Julia Groop IFKraft 11,48
X 9,71 X X X 11,48
6. Miri-Ilona Rahnasto 2005 KasköIK 10,61
10,55 10,61 10,36 X 10,01 X
F11 Slägga
1. Hanna Lindberg 2005 IFFemman 20,84
19,36 20,84 18,12 14,96 17,46 15,86
2. Ada Ittonen 2005 VasaIS 14,46
13,82 14,44 14,46 14,40 13,16 14,42
3. Tilde Stråka 2005 IFNykn 12,86
11,43 10,98 12,86 11,76 X 12,75
4. Julia Groop IFKraft 8,84
6,80 6,60 7,96 8,84 8,06 8,38
F11 Spjut
1. Emma Lillas 2005 IFDrott 21,82
19,05 19,68 19,22 X 20,64 21,82
2. Nea Hassila 2005 IFDrott 17,00
13,99 16,22 15,06 15,82 12,11 17,00
Ada Ittonen 2005 VasaIS NM
X X X X X X
Priscilla Boateng 2005 IFDrott DNS
F12 60 m
1. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 8,78
2. Lisa Sundqvist 2004 IFNykn 8,96
3. Hanna Granbäck 2004 IFKraft 9,10
4. Milja Snellman 2004 IFDrott 9,14
5. Tilda Höglund 2004 IFDrott 9,33
6. Clara Holmberg 2004 IFKraft 9,37
7. Laura Ström 2004 IFNykn 9,49
8. Tove Siegfrids 2004 VasaIS 9,53
9. Noomi Korkatti 2004 GamlakIF 9,56
10. Fanny Östman 2004 IFDrott 9,59
11. Ida Lärka 2004 IFKraft 9,65
12. Chantelle Finne 2004 IKFalken 9,84
13. Mathilde Söderback 2004 MalaxIF 9,92
Wilma Westerback 2004 IFKraft DNS
Heat 1
1. Lisa Sundqvist 2004 IFNykn 8,96
2. Hanna Granbäck 2004 IFKraft 9,10
3. Milja Snellman 2004 IFDrott 9,14
4. Clara Holmberg 2004 IFKraft 9,37
5. Laura Ström 2004 IFNykn 9,49
6. Tove Siegfrids 2004 VasaIS 9,53
7. Noomi Korkatti 2004 GamlakIF 9,56
Heat 2
1. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 8,78
2. Tilda Höglund 2004 IFDrott 9,33
3. Fanny Östman 2004 IFDrott 9,59
4. Ida Lärka 2004 IFKraft 9,65
5. Chantelle Finne 2004 IKFalken 9,84
6. Mathilde Söderback 2004 MalaxIF 9,92
Wilma Westerback 2004 IFKraft DNS
F12 200 m
1. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 29,55
2. Lisa Sundqvist 2004 IFNykn 29,94
3. Hanna Granbäck 2004 IFKraft 30,82
4. Clara Holmberg 2004 IFKraft 30,89
5. Tilda Höglund 2004 IFDrott 31,48
6. Milja Snellman 2004 IFDrott 31,58
7. Laura Ström 2004 IFNykn 31,95
8. Fanny Östman 2004 IFDrott 33,43
9. Natalie Stenlund IFKraft 33,75
10. Ida Lärka 2004 IFKraft 33,89
11. Alva Yli-Valkama 2004 TjöckIK 34,22
Heat 1
1. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 29,55
2. Lisa Sundqvist 2004 IFNykn 29,94
3. Hanna Granbäck 2004 IFKraft 30,82
4. Milja Snellman 2004 IFDrott 31,58
5. Natalie Stenlund IFKraft 33,75
Heat 2
1. Clara Holmberg 2004 IFKraft 30,89
2. Tilda Höglund 2004 IFDrott 31,48
3. Laura Ström 2004 IFNykn 31,95
4. Fanny Östman 2004 IFDrott 33,43
5. Ida Lärka 2004 IFKraft 33,89
6. Alva Yli-Valkama 2004 TjöckIK 34,22
F12 1000 m
1. Teodora Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 3.28,08
2. Hanna Granbäck 2004 IFKraft 3.30,55
3. Tuva Kecklund 2004 IFFemman 3.33,08
4. Laura Ström 2004 IFNykn 3.42,59
5. Chantelle Finne 2004 IKFalken 3.43,82
6. Noomi Korkatti 2004 GamlakIF 3.47,09
Ellen Kansa 2004 MalaxIF DNS
F12 60 m h
1. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 11,35
2. Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFalken 12,19
3. Chantelle Finne 2004 IKFalken 13,16
4. Fanny Östman 2004 IFDrott 13,47
5. Hanna Granbäck 2004 IFKraft 13,80
6. Alva Yli-Valkama 2004 TjöckIK 13,93
F12 200 m h -0,6
1. Alicia Björkvik 2004 IKFalken 37,86
2. Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFalken 41,45
F12 2000 m gång
1. Teodora Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 13.23,85
2. Laura Ström 2004 IFNykn 16.42,55
F12 Höjd
1. Tilda Höglund 2004 IFDrott 135
120 125 130 135 140
O O XXO O XXX
2. Milja Snellman 2004 IFDrott 130
120 125 130 135
XO O XO XXX
3. Emmi Bengs 2004 VasaIS 125
110 115 120 125 130
O O O O XXX
4. Clara Holmberg 2004 IFKraft 120
100 105 110 115 120 125
O O O O O XXX
5. Chantelle Finne 2004 IKFalken 120
105 110 115 120 125
O XO O O XXX
6. Ida Lärka 2004 IFKraft 120
100 105 110 115 120 125
O O XO O XXO -
F12 Stav
1. Teodora Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 230
200 210 220 230 240
O O O XO XXX
2. Felicia Vikström 2004 LarsmoIF 210
170 180 190 200 210 220
O O O O XXO XXX
F12 Längd
1. Milja Snellman 2004 IFDrott 4,38
4,14 X 4,23 4,38 4,29 4,35
2. Tove Siegfrids 2004 VasaIS 4,13
4,03 X X 3,98 3,83 4,13
3. Lisa Sundqvist 2004 IFNykn 4,09
X 3,72 3,98 4,04 4,09 X
4. Clara Holmberg 2004 IFKraft 4,08
3,81 4,08 X X 3,92 3,76
5. Tilda Höglund 2004 IFDrott 4,07
3,77 3,65 3,73 4,07 4,00 X
6. Ida Lärka 2004 IFKraft 3,83
3,65 X 3,83 3,63 3,69 X
7. Emmi Bengs 2004 VasaIS 3,71
3,66 X 3,58 3,71 3,67 3,54
8. Mathilde Söderback 2004 MalaxIF 3,62
3,57 3,57 3,62 X 3,40 3,39
F12 Kula
1. Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFalken 8,97
8,75 X 8,54 8,97 8,34 8,75
2. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsarna 8,43
8,01 8,43 8,36 8,15 8,25 8,34
3. Felicia Lindström 2004 IFFemman 8,12
8,12 8,07 7,97 8,08 X 7,64
4. Wilma Westerback 2004 IFKraft 7,09
7,07 X 7,00 6,37 7,09 6,83
5. Emmi Bengs 2004 VasaIS 6,04
5,29 5,76 5,49 6,04 4,93 4,99
F12 Diskus
1. Felicia Lindström 2004 IFFemman 22,97
18,13 15,69 22,97 20,77 22,85 X
2. Emmi Parhiala 2004 IKFalken 20,65
X X 17,62 X 20,65 20,07
3. Lisa Sundqvist 2004 IFNykn 20,17
20,17 X 17,64 18,96 X X
4. Julia Enlund 2004 VasaIS 13,05
12,69 X 12,43 12,51 13,05 X
Sandra Hongell 2004 IFÅsarna DNS
F12 Slägga
1. Charlotta Sandkulla 2004 IFÅsarna 33,48
X X X 33,48 X X
2. Sandra Hongell 2004 IFÅsarna 27,58
X 26,70 X X 27,58 25,55
3. Fanny Östman 2004 IFDrott 12,88
X X X 12,57 12,88 X
F12 Spjut
1. Teodora Westerlund 2004 IFDrott 23,38
20,22 23,38 22,62 21,60 20,97 20,70
2. Felicia Lindström 2004 IFFemman 22,50
20,30 20,17 22,50 20,58 22,25 21,88
3. Emmi Bengs 2004 VasaIS 12,80
12,32 11,24 12,80 12,23 10,39 X
4. Julia Enlund 2004 VasaIS 8,70
8,00 8,70 8,02 6,63 6,53 7,87
F13 60 m
1. Emelie Sax 2003 IFKraft 8,48
2. Belinda Stenroos 2003 IFNykn 8,53
3. Janna Siegfrids 2003 VasaIS 8,73
4. Marika Åstrand 2003 IFLänken 8,92
5. Nicole Hultholm 2003 IFFyren 8,96
6. Andrea Rönnskär 2003 IKFalken 9,04
7. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFalken 9,10
8. Emma Vikman 2003 IFÅsarna 9,21
9. Nadja Björkskog 2003 LarsmoIF 9,30
10. Tilda Gripenberg 2003 IFDrott 9,37
11. Laura Byström 2003 IKFalken 9,67
12. Tindra Wingren 2003 IFNykn 9,83
Heat 1 +0,6
1. Janna Siegfrids 2003 VasaIS 8,73
2. Marika Åstrand 2003 IFLänken 8,92
3. Andrea Rönnskär 2003 IKFalken 9,04
4. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFalken 9,10
5. Tilda Gripenberg 2003 IFDrott 9,37
6. Tindra Wingren 2003 IFNykn 9,83
Heat 2 -2,1
1. Emelie Sax 2003 IFKraft 8,48
2. Belinda Stenroos 2003 IFNykn 8,53
3. Nicole Hultholm 2003 IFFyren 8,96
4. Emma Vikman 2003 IFÅsarna 9,21
5. Nadja Björkskog 2003 LarsmoIF 9,30
6. Laura Byström 2003 IKFalken 9,67
F13 200 m
1. Emelie Sax 2003 IFKraft 28,09
2. Belinda Stenroos 2003 IFNykn 28,99
3. Lova Forsman 2003 IFDrott 29,36
4. Nicole Hultholm 2003 IFFyren 29,84
5. Alma Hedman 2003 IFNykn 30,08
6. Olivia Hahn 2003 VasaIS 31,17
7. Johanna Tikkala 2003 IFKraft 31,23
8. Tindra Wingren 2003 IFNykn 32,02
9. Laura Byström 2003 IKFalken 32,22
10. Sofia Stråka 2003 IFNykn 33,89
Tilda Gripenberg 2003 IFDrott DNS
Heat 1 -0,9
1. Emelie Sax 2003 IFKraft 28,09
2. Belinda Stenroos 2003 IFNykn 28,99
3. Lova Forsman 2003 IFDrott 29,36
4. Tindra Wingren 2003 IFNykn 32,02
5. Sofia Stråka 2003 IFNykn 33,89
Heat 2 -0,7
1. Nicole Hultholm 2003 IFFyren 29,84
2. Alma Hedman 2003 IFNykn 30,08
3. Olivia Hahn 2003 VasaIS 31,17
4. Johanna Tikkala 2003 IFKraft 31,23
5. Laura Byström 2003 IKFalken 32,22
Tilda Gripenberg 2003 IFDrott DNS
F13 1000 m
1. Olivia Hahn 2003 VasaIS 3.37,87
2. Lina Lahti 2003 IFDrott 3.42,13
3. Laura Byström 2003 IKFalken 3.42,50
4. Frida Utfolk 2003 TjöckIK 3.49,23
5. Michelle Nyback 2003 IFNykn 3.55,59
6. Sandra Carlsson 2003 VasaIS 4.12,78
Isabel Karlsson 2003 IFFemman DNS
F13 60 m h
1. Andrea Rönnskär 2003 IKFalken 10,67
2. Belinda Stenroos 2003 IFNykn 10,80
3. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFalken 10,81
4. Lina Lahti 2003 IFDrott 10,94
5. Marika Åstrand 2003 IFLänken 10,96
6. Johanna Tikkala 2003 IFKraft 11,26
7. Hanna Back 2003 IFNykn 11,96
8. Sandra Carlsson 2003 VasaIS 12,19
9. Laura Byström 2003 IKFalken 12,80
10. Tindra Sundvik 2003 IFNykn 13,36
Heat 1 -0,9
1. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFalken 10,81
2. Lina Lahti 2003 IFDrott 10,94
3. Hanna Back 2003 IFNykn 11,96
4. Laura Byström 2003 IKFalken 12,80
5. Tindra Sundvik 2003 IFNykn 13,36
Heat 2 -0,5
1. Andrea Rönnskär 2003 IKFalken 10,67
2. Belinda Stenroos 2003 IFNykn 10,80
3. Marika Åstrand 2003 IFLänken 10,96
4. Johanna Tikkala 2003 IFKraft 11,26
5. Sandra Carlsson 2003 VasaIS 12,19
F13 200 m h -0,4
1. Lova Forsman 2003 IFDrott 34,41
2. Johanna Tikkala 2003 IFKraft 36,96
3. Lina Lahti 2003 IFDrott 37,19
4. Hanna Back 2003 IFNykn 38,79
F13 2000 m gång
1. Frida Utfolk 2003 TjöckIK 16.28,31
F13 Höjd
1. Andrea Rönnskär 2003 IKFalken 145
125 130 135 140 145 150
O O XO O XO XXX
2. Marika Åstrand 2003 IFLänken 140
125 130 135 140 145
O O O O XXX
3. Janna Siegfrids 2003 VasaIS 140
125 130 135 140 145
O XO O XXO XXX
4. Lina Lahti 2003 IFDrott 135
125 130 135 140
O O O XXX
5. Emelie Sax 2003 IFKraft 135
105 110 115 120 125 130 135 140
O O O O O O XO XXX
6. Sofia Stråka 2003 IFNykn 135
110 115 120 125 130 135 140
O O O XO XXO XXO X-
7. Hanna Back 2003 IFNykn 125
110 115 120 125 130
O O O O XXX
8. Sandra Carlsson 2003 VasaIS 125
110 115 120 125 130
O XO XO XXO XXX
9. Sofia Hagman 2003 IKFalken 120
105 110 115 120 125
O O XO XXO XXX
F13 Stav
1. Sandra Carlsson 2003 VasaIS 245
200 210 220 230 240 245 250
O O O O XXO XO XXX
F13 Längd
1. Janna Siegfrids 2003 VasaIS 4,75 -2,4
4,75 4,58 4,67 4,55 4,53 4,52
-2,4 +1,6 -0,9 +0,6 +2,1 +1,7
2. Emelie Sax 2003 IFKraft 4,50 +1,7
4,34 4,36 4,50 4,36 4,37 4,02
+2,1 +0,5 +1,7 +2,1 +4,4 +3,1
3. Lova Forsman 2003 IFDrott 4,43 -0,3
X 4,43 4,42 4,18 - 4,39
-0,3 +1,7 -1,7 +2,4
4. Andrea Rönnskär 2003 IKFalken 4,37 -0,9
4,10 4,20 4,37 4,28 4,15 X
-2,0 +0,7 -0,9 +1,7 +2,6
5. Belinda Stenroos 2003 IFNykn 4,22 +1,7
4,12 3,91 4,22 3,96 4,15 3,99
-2,0 -0,3 +1,7 -2,5 -1,4 +0,6
6. Alma Hedman 2003 IFNykn 3,96 +3,1 3,95 +0,5
3,75 3,95 3,87 3,96 3,73 3,70
+0,8 +0,5 -0,7 +3,1 +0,6 +2,1
7. Hanna Back 2003 IFNykn 3,93 +0,5
3,66 3,48 3,86 3,49 3,93 3,61
-0,7 +2,0 +0,6 +2,9 +0,5 +1,9
8. Nadja Björkskog 2003 LarsmoIF 3,85 +3,0 3,76 +0,5
3,57 3,85 3,60 X 3,76 3,64
+0,7 +3,0 +0,9 +0,5 +1,8
9. Emma Vikman 2003 IFÅsarna 3,85 -0,5
3,85 X 3,48
-0,5 +1,4
10. Sofia Stråka 2003 IFNykn 3,60 +1,3
3,46 3,46 3,60
-0,4 -0,4 +1,3
11. Tindra Wingren 2003 IFNykn 3,57 -0,2
2,94 3,57 3,47
+1,0 -0,2 +1,9
12. Tilda Gripenberg 2003 IFDrott 3,48 +2,4 3,44 -1,5
3,38 3,44 3,48
-0,8 -1,5 +2,4
13. Tindra Sundvik 2003 IFNykn 3,41 +0,7
3,27 3,26 3,41
-1,3 +1,1 +0,7
F13 Kula
1. Johanna Tikkala 2003 IFKraft 10,95
10,53 9,84 10,77 9,98 10,95 9,90
2. Carolina Granö 2003 IKFalken 8,90
8,90 8,70 8,22 8,64 X X
3. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFalken 8,75
7,75 8,08 8,56 7,85 X 8,75
4. Marika Åstrand 2003 IFLänken 8,20
7,97 8,20 7,12 7,21 7,47 7,60
5. Nathalie Nyback 2003 IFNykn 8,03
7,64 8,03 7,89 7,84 X 7,84
6. Sofia Hagman 2003 IKFalken 6,67
4,63 5,52 5,43 5,78 6,67 5,98
F13 Diskus
1. Carolina Granö 2003 IKFalken 26,90
26,90 X X 21,62 21,93 X
2. Nathalie Nyback 2003 IFNykn 26,26
22,54 25,25 26,26 25,24 23,71 25,19
3. Michelle Nyback 2003 IFNykn 24,98
23,37 22,88 24,98 X 23,19 X
4. Michelle Karlsson 2003 VasaIS 23,71
20,70 X X 21,73 23,71 X
5. Sofia Hagman 2003 IKFalken 23,22
23,20 23,22 X X 20,27 21,95
F13 Slägga
1. Carolina Granö 2003 IKFalken 38,46
38,34 X 36,69 36,80 X 38,46
2. Nathalie Nyback 2003 IFNykn 23,53
23,20 X X X X 23,53
3. Frida Utfolk 2003 TjöckIK 23,34
22,32 23,34 22,97 21,14 22,06 21,05
4. Michelle Nyback 2003 IFNykn 23,17
18,63 20,08 X 19,07 22,24 23,17
5. Sofia Hagman 2003 IKFalken 20,63
X X 18,30 X 20,63 18,07
6. Sofia Stråka 2003 IFNykn 16,18
15,80 15,90 15,87 X 15,42 16,18
F13 Spjut
1. Wilma Hautamäki 2003 IKFalken 33,69
32,77 27,83 X 33,69 27,15 30,50
2. Michelle Karlsson 2003 VasaIS 28,30
20,51 24,40 26,21 24,40 27,17 28,30
3. Janna Siegfrids 2003 VasaIS 26,77
24,65 19,25 21,19 24,78 22,47 26,77
4. Lova Forsman 2003 IFDrott 26,72
21,10 18,58 22,13 X 26,72 X
5. Nathalie Nyback 2003 IFNykn 23,66
23,16 19,07 23,66 X X X
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...