Resultat: 16.07.2016 SFI-mästerskap (16-17.7) Esbo
SFIH 2016 för H/D,H/D17,P/F15 år
Esbo, Alberga 16.7.2016
Resultat
H 200 m Final +3,2
1. Jonathan Åstrand 1985 IFKraft 21,68
2. Willem Kajander 1996 BorgåAk 21,83
3. Eljas Aalto 1996 IFSibboV 21,89
4. Christoffer Envall 1991 IKFalken 21,97
5. Filiph Johansson 1997 GamlakIF 22,53
6. Mathias Launonen 1998 IFKraft 22,79
7. Thomas Barrineau 1988 HIFK 22,80
8. Heikki Chen 1998 HIFK 22,93
H 200 m Försök
1. Willem Kajander 1996 BorgåAk 22,03Q
2. Eljas Aalto 1996 IFSibboV 22,07Q
3. Christoffer Envall 1991 IKFalken 22,39Q
4. Jonathan Åstrand 1985 IFKraft 22,58Q
5. Filiph Johansson 1997 GamlakIF 22,58Q
6. Mathias Launonen 1998 IFKraft 22,83Q
7. Thomas Barrineau 1988 HIFK 22,89q
8. Heikki Chen 1998 HIFK 22,98q
9. Pekka Sinkkonen 1998 HIFK 22,98
10. Tommi Eerola 1992 EsboIF 23,00
11. Elias Ylöstalo 1998 IFSibboV 23,09
12. Benjamin Fridlund 1996 IFNykn 23,13
13. Joni Arponen 1995 HIFK 23,37
14. Juho Rinne 1998 HIFK 23,40
15. Rickard Nylund 1994 LarsmoIF 23,47
16. Rasmus Vidjeskog 1997 IFRaseb 23,61
17. Vertti Viitala 1998 HIFK 23,74
18. Jonni Blomqvist 1998 BorgåAk 23,85
19. Jeremias Haikonen 1997 HIFK 23,93
20. Omar Mountassir 1996 HIFK 24,60
21. Tobias Wikman 1997 VasaIS 25,33
Samuel Nylund 1998 IFÅland DNS
Utom tävlan
Erik Back 1994 HIFK 22,46
Heat 1 +1,6
1. Jonathan Åstrand 1985 IFKraft 22,58Q
2. Mathias Launonen 1998 IFKraft 22,83Q
3. Heikki Chen 1998 HIFK 22,98q
4. Pekka Sinkkonen 1998 HIFK 22,98
5. Juho Rinne 1998 HIFK 23,40
6. Omar Mountassir 1996 HIFK 24,60
Samuel Nylund 1998 IFÅland DNS
Heat 2 +2,2
1. Willem Kajander 1996 BorgåAk 22,03Q
2. Eljas Aalto 1996 IFSibboV 22,07Q
3. Tommi Eerola 1992 EsboIF 23,00
4. Benjamin Fridlund 1996 IFNykn 23,13
5. Joni Arponen 1995 HIFK 23,37
6. Rasmus Vidjeskog 1997 IFRaseb 23,61
7. Jeremias Haikonen 1997 HIFK 23,93
Utom tävlan
Erik Back 1994 HIFK 22,46
Heat 3 +3,7
1. Christoffer Envall 1991 IKFalken 22,39Q
2. Filiph Johansson 1997 GamlakIF 22,58Q
3. Thomas Barrineau 1988 HIFK 22,89q
4. Elias Ylöstalo 1998 IFSibboV 23,09
5. Rickard Nylund 1994 LarsmoIF 23,47
6. Vertti Viitala 1998 HIFK 23,74
7. Jonni Blomqvist 1998 BorgåAk 23,85
8. Tobias Wikman 1997 VasaIS 25,33
H 800 m
1. Simon Haglund 1993 IKFalken 1.54,29
2. Robert Hagström 1987 GamlakIF 1.58,49
3. Vilho Loukkalahti 1995 IFRaseb 2.00,32
4. Joni Virkkala 1995 GamlakIF 2.02,55
5. Ilari Visuri 1998 HIFK 2.02,72
6. Ahmed Ibrahim 1998 HIFK 2.03,10
7. Felix Forsgård 1998 IFNykn 2.04,77
8. Marc Sundén 1996 IFSibboV 2.05,84
9. Lasse Minkkinen 1996 IFRaseb 2.07,05
10. Hannes Borgmästars 1998 IKFalken 2.07,77
11. Jonas Härtull 1988 GamlakIF 2.11,54
12. Janne Nyman 1997 GamlakIF 2.13,19
13. Markus Sällinen 1975 GamlakIF 2.23,59
Ville Borgmästars 1991 IKFalken DNS
Pauli Ruostetsaari 1995 GamlakIF DNS
Heat 1
1. Simon Haglund 1993 IKFalken 1.54,29
2. Robert Hagström 1987 GamlakIF 1.58,49 SB
3. Vilho Loukkalahti 1995 IFRaseb 2.00,32 PB
4. Joni Virkkala 1995 GamlakIF 2.02,55 SB
5. Lasse Minkkinen 1996 IFRaseb 2.07,05
6. Hannes Borgmästars 1998 IKFalken 2.07,77
Ville Borgmästars 1991 IKFalken DNS
Pauli Ruostetsaari 1995 GamlakIF DNS
Mellantider
400 56,02 Simon Haglund
Heat 2
1. Ilari Visuri 1998 HIFK 2.02,72
2. Ahmed Ibrahim 1998 HIFK 2.03,10
3. Felix Forsgård 1998 IFNykn 2.04,77
4. Marc Sundén 1996 IFSibboV 2.05,84
5. Jonas Härtull 1988 GamlakIF 2.11,54
6. Janne Nyman 1997 GamlakIF 2.13,19 SB
7. Markus Sällinen 1975 GamlakIF 2.23,59
Mellantider
400 59,16 Ilari Visuri
H 100 m Final +1,7
1. Jonathan Åstrand 1985 IFKraft 10,61 SB
2. Willem Kajander 1996 BorgåAk 10,72 PB
3. Artem Lopatenko 1994 HIFK 11,10
4. Mathias Launonen 1998 IFKraft 11,12 PB
5. Heikki Chen 1998 HIFK 11,14
6. Jonathan Brace 1995 EsboIF 11,16 SB
7. Samuel Nylund 1998 IFÅland 11,33 SB
8. Joni Arponen 1995 HIFK 11,36 SB
H 100 m Försök
1. Willem Kajander 1996 BorgåAk 10,76Q
2. Artem Lopatenko 1994 HIFK 11,00Q
3. Jonathan Åstrand 1985 IFKraft 11,07Q
4. Jonathan Brace 1995 EsboIF 11,14Q
5. Heikki Chen 1998 HIFK 11,22q
6. Samuel Nylund 1998 IFÅland 11,27q
7. Elias Ylöstalo 1998 IFSibboV 11,30
8. Vertti Viitala 1998 HIFK 11,42
9. Mathias Launonen 1998 IFKraft 11,44Q
10. Joni Arponen 1995 HIFK 11,46Q
11. Tommi Eerola 1992 EsboIF 11,47
12. Pekka Sinkkonen 1998 HIFK 11,54
13. Victor Fagerholm 1996 BorgåAk 11,56
14. Jeremias Haikonen 1997 HIFK 11,80
Tuukka Huuskola 1998 EsboIF DQ
Heat 1 -1,1
1. Jonathan Åstrand 1985 IFKraft 11,07Q
2. Mathias Launonen 1998 IFKraft 11,44Q
3. Joni Arponen 1995 HIFK 11,46Q SB
4. Tommi Eerola 1992 EsboIF 11,47
5. Pekka Sinkkonen 1998 HIFK 11,54
6. Victor Fagerholm 1996 BorgåAk 11,56
7. Jeremias Haikonen 1997 HIFK 11,80 PB
Heat 2 +3,3
1. Willem Kajander 1996 BorgåAk 10,76Q
2. Artem Lopatenko 1994 HIFK 11,00Q
3. Jonathan Brace 1995 EsboIF 11,14Q
4. Heikki Chen 1998 HIFK 11,22q
5. Samuel Nylund 1998 IFÅland 11,27q
6. Elias Ylöstalo 1998 IFSibboV 11,30
7. Vertti Viitala 1998 HIFK 11,42
Tuukka Huuskola 1998 EsboIF DQ
H 400 m
1. Jaakko Lehtilä 1993 EsboIF 48,98
2. Eljas Aalto 1996 IFSibboV 49,40
3. Filiph Johansson 1997 GamlakIF 49,73
4. Daniel Lundmark 1998 HIFK 49,83
5. Marko Vendelin 1995 IFRaseb 52,10
6. Juho Rinne 1998 HIFK 52,86
7. Rasmus Vidjeskog 1997 IFRaseb 52,89
8. Lucas Mattsson 1994 IFÅland 53,21
9. Edward Lindberg 1997 IFSibboV 53,25
10. Hannes Borgmästars 1998 IKFalken 54,41
11. Omar Mountassir 1996 HIFK 55,93
12. Janne Nyman 1997 GamlakIF 56,45
Heat 1
1. Jaakko Lehtilä 1993 EsboIF 48,98 PB
2. Eljas Aalto 1996 IFSibboV 49,40 PB
3. Filiph Johansson 1997 GamlakIF 49,73
4. Daniel Lundmark 1998 HIFK 49,83 PB
5. Edward Lindberg 1997 IFSibboV 53,25 SB
6. Omar Mountassir 1996 HIFK 55,93
Heat 2
1. Marko Vendelin 1995 IFRaseb 52,10 SB
2. Juho Rinne 1998 HIFK 52,86
3. Rasmus Vidjeskog 1997 IFRaseb 52,89 SB
4. Lucas Mattsson 1994 IFÅland 53,21
5. Hannes Borgmästars 1998 IKFalken 54,41
6. Janne Nyman 1997 GamlakIF 56,45 SB
H 1500 m
1. Simon Haglund 1993 IKFalken 4.08,87
2. Pauli Ruostetsaari 1995 GamlakIF 4.11,86
3. Vilho Loukkalahti 1995 IFRaseb 4.15,61 SB
4. Joni Virkkala 1995 GamlakIF 4.17,55
5. Kevin Sandell 1998 IKFalken 4.20,50
6. Mikkel Knif 1982 IKFalken 4.20,85
7. Mika Sällinen 1983 GamlakIF 4.23,20
8. Jan Kaas 1980 GamlakIF 4.24,05
9. Sami Saku 1995 IFÅland 4.25,23
10. Jonas Härtull 1988 GamlakIF 4.29,46
11. Felix Forsgård 1998 IFNykn 4.29,72
12. Lasse Minkkinen 1996 IFRaseb 4.30,75 SB
13. Hugo Åström 1998 HIFK 4.33,25
14. Benjamin Holmgren 1997 IFSibboV 4.38,16
Mellantider
400 1.11,03 Simon Haglund
800 2.18,14 Mika Sällinen
1200 3.23,24 Simon Haglund
H 5000 m
1. Eero Saleva 1995 SjundeåIF 15.13,79
2. Otto Loukkalahti 1994 IFRaseb 15.14,88 PB
3. Mika Sällinen 1983 GamlakIF 15.45,22
4. Pauli Ruostetsaari 1995 GamlakIF 15.58,42
5. Jan Kaas 1980 GamlakIF 16.06,31
6. Christian Grannas 1978 IFVom 16.07,05 PB
7. Kevin Sandell 1998 IKFalken 16.13,65
8. Måns Vikström 1994 BorgåAk 16.25,54
9. Mikkel Knif 1982 IKFalken 16.28,22
10. Sami Saku 1995 IFÅland 16.35,09 PB
11. Eemeli Suominen 1996 IFRaseb 16.58,28 PB
12. Max Toikka 1997 SjundeåIF 17.32,62
Mellantider
1000 3.04,84 Otto Loukkalahti
2000 6.15,52 Eero Saleva
3000 9.20,36 Eero Saleva
4000 12.22,94 Eero Saleva
H 3000 m hinder
1. Ilari Visuri 1998 HIFK 11.04,68
Mellantider
1000 3.17,00 Ilari Visuri
2000 7.06,25 Ilari Visuri
H 400 m häck
1. Don-Zheni Ekoebve 1992 HIFK 52,29
2. Jevgeni Aleksandrov 1995 HIFK 55,62
3. Edward Lindberg 1997 IFSibboV 57,96
4. Lucas Mattsson 1994 IFÅland 58,73
5. Matti Vesterinen 1980 EsboIF 59,87
6. Samuel Kouri 1998 BorgåAk 59,87
7. Kerkko Visuri 1994 HIFK 1.00,73
8. Henri Puumalainen 1998 BorgåAk 1.01,38
Viktor Kantele 1997 BorgåAk DNF
Heat 1
1. Don-Zheni Ekoebve 1992 HIFK 52,29 SB
2. Jevgeni Aleksandrov 1995 HIFK 55,62
3. Edward Lindberg 1997 IFSibboV 57,96
4. Lucas Mattsson 1994 IFÅland 58,73
5. Samuel Kouri 1998 BorgåAk 59,87
6. Henri Puumalainen 1998 BorgåAk 1.01,38
Viktor Kantele 1997 BorgåAk DNF
Heat 2
1. Matti Vesterinen 1980 EsboIF 59,87
2. Kerkko Visuri 1994 HIFK 1.00,73
H 110 m häck Final +3,5
1. Joli Koivu 1990 EsboIF 14,55
2. Viktor Kantele 1997 BorgåAk 14,62
3. Thomas Barrineau 1988 HIFK 15,12
4. Elias Ylöstalo 1998 IFSibboV 15,83
5. Edward Lindberg 1997 IFSibboV 15,98
Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IFSibboV DNS
H 5000 m gång
1. Eemeli Kiiski 1991 EsboIF 20.56,31
2. Elmo Koivunen 1994 EsboIF 21.38,98
3. Mikko Ruokolainen 1981 EsboIF 24.10,49
Mellantider
1000 4.14,46 Eemeli Kiiski
2000 8.25,20 Eemeli Kiiski
3000 12.35,49 Eemeli Kiiski
4000 16.44,86 Eemeli Kiiski
H Höjd
1. Jean Westman 1991 GamlakIF 187
182 187 192
O XO XXX
2. Benjamin Helander 1998 IFRaseb 182
172 177 182 187
O O O XXX
3. Patrik Eklund PargIF 182
172 177 182 187
O O XXO XXX
4. Sebastian Widjeskog 1981 IFÅsar 177
172 177 182
O O XXX
5. Oskar Andersson 1995 IFSibboV 177
172 177 182
XO O XXX
H Stav
1. Thomas Barrineau 1988 HIFK 465
465 485
O XXX
2. Christian Westö 1979 IFFemman 455
425 455 465
O O XXX
3. Joli Koivu 1990 EsboIF 445
425 445 455 465
XXO XO - XXX
4. Henri Puumalainen 1998 BorgåAk 365 PB
325 335 345 355 365 375
O O XO XO XXO XXX
5. Risto Järvi 1957 EsboIF 325
325 335 345
O - XXX
Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IFSibboV DNS
Utom tävlan
Mika Vimpari 1981 YlikNH NH
425
XXX
H Längd
1. Joli Koivu 1990 EsboIF 7,16 +2,0 SB
7,12 6,99 7,00 7,16 - -
+0,8 +0,7 +0,4 +2,0
2. Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IFSibboV 6,70 +2,0
6,52 6,41 6,59 6,70 - -
+0,6 +1,1 -0,1 +2,0
3. Elias Ylöstalo 1998 IFSibboV 6,69 +2,6 w 6,52 +1,0 PB
X 6,26 6,52 - 6,37 6,69
+1,5 -0,4 +1,0 +2,3 +2,6
4. Henri Puumalainen 1998 BorgåAk 6,31 +2,3 w 6,25 +1,0 PB
6,31 4,55 6,25 6,08 6,25 X
+2,3 +1,5 +1,0 +0,5 +1,0 +0,8
5. Daniel Sjölind IFÅsarna 6,30 +1,8
6,30 X X X - -
+1,8 +1,1 -0,5 +1,8
6. Frans Häggblom 1987 IKFalken 6,13 +1,5 PB
X 5,42 X X 5,83 6,13
+0,4 +0,4 +0,9 +1,3 +1,5
7. Christoffer Westman 1993 GamlakIF 5,80 +0,1 SB
5,56 5,80 5,58 5,64 5,45 5,74
+1,4 +0,1 -0,3 -0,2 +0,1 +3,1
8. Tobias Wikman 1997 VasaIS 5,11 +0,8
4,93 X 4,86 5,11 -
+1,2 +2,0 -0,3 +0,8
Utom tävlan
Heikki Chen 1998 HIFK 6,50 -1,0
X 6,50 6,25
+0,9 -1,0 -1,3
H Tresteg
1. Joona Luotonen 1996 IFSibboV 14,26 -2,6
13,89 13,86 13,93 X 13,80 14,26
-0,9 -2,5 -0,7 -1,4 -0,7 -2,6
2. Emil Storlund 1991 IFVom 13,84 -2,6
X 13,34 11,71 X 13,73 13,84
-2,8 -0,1 +0,1 +0,3 -0,7 -2,6
3. Frans Häggblom 1987 IKFalken 12,18 -0,2
12,18 12,11 X 12,12 11,87 11,92
-0,2 -0,8 +1,6 -0,8 -0,2 -1,5
4. Tobias Wikman 1997 VasaIS 11,62 -1,1
X 11,62 X X 11,08 11,50
+0,3 -1,1 -0,7 -0,5 -0,5 -0.9
H Kula
1. Tomas Söderlund 1989 IFRaseb 18,08
18,08 X X X X 17,86
2. Conny Karlsson 1975 IFRaseb 16,39
15,45 15,80 15,69 15,69 15,76 16,39
3. Jonny Karlsson 1979 PargIF 14,40
14,18 14,40 14,39 X 14,17 X
4. Niklas Söderlund 1983 IFRaseb 13,62
13,50 13,52 X 13,62 13,61 X
5. Jonas Solvin 1997 IKFalken 13,35
13,31 13,26 13,13 X 13,29 13,35
6. Joli Koivu 1990 EsboIF 13,21
X 13,21 X X - -
7. Otto Ylöstalo 1991 IFSibboV 13,01
12,72 12,57 12,54 13,01 X X
H Diskus
1. Conny Karlsson 1975 IFRaseb 43,58
38,82 41,44 43,58 39,95 41,98 X
2. Jonas Solvin 1997 IKFalken 42,89
42,15 41,63 38,39 41,30 41,62 42,89
3. Stefan Kulla 1977 IKFalken 41,73 SB
X 39,89 41,15 X 40,20 41,73
4. Niklas Söderlund 1983 IFRaseb 41,12
36,95 35,28 X X 39,09 41,12
5. Jonny Karlsson 1979 PargIF 39,93
35,43 38,69 39,93 39,17 X 37,33
6. Joli Koivu 1990 EsboIF 38,97
37,85 X 38,97 X - -
7. Tom Tommiska 1972 IFÅland 38,71 SB
X 30,50 38,71 37,13 X 32,40
8. Anton Vuorio 1998 IFRaseb 35,82
35,82 33,90 34,26 X X 33,36
H Slägga
1. Joachim Koivu 1988 EsboIF 67,35
65,67 67,05 66,84 64,88 X 67,35
2. Simon Solvin 1993 IKFalken 61,78
59,80 59,25 61,78 60,18 X X
3. Fredrik Fröberg 1995 SjundeåIF 61,01 PB
59,39 X X X 61,01 55,60
4. Roope Auvinen 1998 SjundeåIF 59,89
59,43 X 59,89 54,82 X 58,26
Markus Granö 1979 IKFalken 58,17
X X X 55,35 57,96 58,17
H Spjut
1. Juho Lammi 1997 GamlakIF 66,02 PB
61,19 66,02 63,24 - - 57,23
2. Sebastian Lindstedt 1995 SjundeåIF 63,50 PB
56,50 60,63 X 57,09 60,25 63,50
3. Jona Nylund 1993 IKFalken 63,30 PB
61,35 63,10 62,39 60,37 59,66 63,30
4. Philip Talus 1992 VasaIS 60,89
X 56,34 56,91 58,01 57,49 60,89
Rami Hovinen 1985 EsboIF NH
X - - - - -
P11 100 m +1,5
1. Rasmus Vuonoranta 2006 EsboIF 15,16
2. Jonathan Ekberg 2003 EsboIF 15,30
3. Daniel Ekberg 2006 EsboIF 15,37
4. Mikael Böckerman 2006 EsboIF 15,54
P15 300 m
1. Isac Wedenberg 2001 BorgåAk 36,17
2. Ossian Newby 2001 HIFK 36,82
3. Henrik Illman 2001 BorgåAk 38,90
4. Daniel Niva 2001 BorgåAk 39,37
5. Josef Höglund 2002 IKFalken 39,39
6. Lukas Mulders 2001 VasaIS 39,39
7. Vishal Ale 2001 HIFK 39,62
8. Eeka Kölhi 2001 HIFK 39,66
9. Anton Lassen 2002 IKFalken 39,84
10. Karun Verma 2001 HIFK 39,94
11. Albert Nurmi 2001 EsboIF 40,38
12. Rasmus Lahti 2002 IFDrott 40,74
13. Mathias Pahlman 2001 IFÅland 41,23
14. Ali Cheragi 2001 IKFalken 41,32
15. Robin Dahlström 2001 IFRaseb 41,47
16. Philip Nynäs 2002 IFRaseb 41,97
17. Matias Kronlund 2002 HIFK 42,12
18. Johannes Åhman 2002 IFDrott 42,24
Heat 1
1. Isac Wedenberg 2001 BorgåAk 36,17 PB
2. Ossian Newby 2001 HIFK 36,82 PB
3. Henrik Illman 2001 BorgåAk 38,90 PB
4. Daniel Niva 2001 BorgåAk 39,37 PB
5. Lukas Mulders 2001 VasaIS 39,39 PB
6. Eeka Kölhi 2001 HIFK 39,66 PB
7. Karun Verma 2001 HIFK 39,94 PB
8. Albert Nurmi 2001 EsboIF 40,38 PB
Heat 2
1. Josef Höglund 2002 IKFalken 39,39 PB
2. Vishal Ale 2001 HIFK 39,62 PB
3. Rasmus Lahti 2002 IFDrott 40,74 PB
4. Mathias Pahlman 2001 IFÅland 41,23 PB
5. Ali Cheragi 2001 IKFalken 41,32 PB
6. Robin Dahlström 2001 IFRaseb 41,47 PB
Heat 3
1. Anton Lassen 2002 IKFalken 39,84
2. Philip Nynäs 2002 IFRaseb 41,97
3. Matias Kronlund 2002 HIFK 42,12
4. Johannes Åhman 2002 IFDrott 42,24
P15 100 m Final -1,9
1. Isac Wedenberg 2001 BorgåAk 11,59
2. Akseli Salin 2001 HIFK 11,94 PB
3. Daniel Niva 2001 BorgåAk 12,00 PB
4. Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDrott 12,00 PB
5. Henrik Illman 2001 BorgåAk 12,24 PB
6. Batuhan Yildirim 2001 HIFK 12,26
7. Lukas Mulders 2001 VasaIS 12,46
Sebastian Björkman 2001 SjundeåIF DNS
P15 100 m Försök
1. Isac Wedenberg 2001 BorgåAk 11,66Q
2. Daniel Niva 2001 BorgåAk 12,06Q
3. Akseli Salin 2001 HIFK 12,08Q
4. Sebastian Björkman 2001 SjundeåIF 12,10Q
5. Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDrott 12,15Q
6. Batuhan Yildirim 2001 HIFK 12,19q
7. Henrik Illman 2001 BorgåAk 12,21Q
8. Lukas Mulders 2001 VasaIS 12,46q
9. Karun Verma 2001 HIFK 12,77
10. Joel Svarvar 2002 IFKraft 12,79
11. Albert Nurmi 2001 EsboIF 12,93
12. Johannes Åhman 2002 IFDrott 13,39
13. Matias Kronlund 2002 HIFK 13,48
Jonatan Enfors 2002 IFÅsarna DNS
Heat 1 -0,2
1. Isac Wedenberg 2001 BorgåAk 11,66Q
2. Akseli Salin 2001 HIFK 12,08Q
3. Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDrott 12,15Q
4. Batuhan Yildirim 2001 HIFK 12,19q
5. Joel Svarvar 2002 IFKraft 12,79
6. Albert Nurmi 2001 EsboIF 12,93
Jonatan Enfors 2002 IFÅsarna DNS
Heat 2 0,0
1. Daniel Niva 2001 BorgåAk 12,06Q
2. Sebastian Björkman 2001 SjundeåIF 12,10Q
3. Henrik Illman 2001 BorgåAk 12,21Q PB
4. Lukas Mulders 2001 VasaIS 12,46q
5. Karun Verma 2001 HIFK 12,77
6. Johannes Åhman 2002 IFDrott 13,39
7. Matias Kronlund 2002 HIFK 13,48 PB
P15 800 m
1. Ossian Newby 2001 HIFK 2.03,83
2. Adam Wikman 2001 IKFalken 2.08,48 PB
3. Josef Höglund 2002 IKFalken 2.10,55 PB
4. Robin Dahlström 2001 IFRaseb 2.14,52 PB
5. Vishal Ale 2001 HIFK 2.14,67 PB
6. Ali Cheragi 2001 IKFalken 2.17,06
7. Cedrik Sandell 2001 IFRaseb 2.20,10
8. Albert Nurmi 2001 EsboIF 2.29,18
9. Viktor Björkell 2002 VasaIS 2.38,67
Joel Svarvar 2002 IFKraft DNS
Mellantider
400 57,91 Ossian Newby
P15 2000 m
1. Cedrik Sandell 2001 IFRaseb 6.22,95
2. Adam Wikman 2001 IKFalken 6.34,55 PB
3. Christian Tarvonen 2001 IKFalken 6.54,85
4. Konsta Jäppinen 2001 EsboIF 6.58,55
5. Alex Laitinen 2002 IFRaseb 7.19,25
6. Viktor Björkell 2002 VasaIS 7.23,92
Mellantider
1000 3.10,72 Cedrik Sandell
P15 1500 m hinder
1. Christian Tarvonen 2001 IKFalken 5.07,78
2. Anton Lassen 2002 IKFalken 5.08,27
Mellantider
400 1.17,11 Anton Lassen
800 2.43,87 Anton Lassen
1200 4.10,08 Anton Lassen
P15 100 m häck Lopp 2 +2,2
1. Akseli Salin 2001 HIFK 14,19
2. Batuhan Yildirim 2001 HIFK 14,21
3. Eeka Kölhi 2001 HIFK 15,42
P15 100 m häck +3,8
1. Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDrott 13,93Q
2. Akseli Salin 2001 HIFK 14,05Q
3. Batuhan Yildirim 2001 HIFK 14,51Q
4. Eeka Kölhi 2001 HIFK 15,11Q
5. Daniel Niva 2001 BorgåAk 15,76Q
6. Rasmus Lahti 2002 IFDrott 16,29Q
7. Dennis Forsman 2002 SjundeåIF 16,33Q
8. Robin Forsman 2002 SjundeåIF 17,41Q
P15 300 m häck
1. Eero Ilomäki 2001 HIFK 39,37 PB
2. Batuhan Yildirim 2001 HIFK 41,92
3. Daniel Niva 2001 BorgåAk 44,21
4. Eeka Kölhi 2001 HIFK 44,26
5. Johannes Åhman 2002 IFDrott 47,55
Karun Verma 2001 HIFK DQ
P15 3000 m gång
1. Rasmus Lerstrand 2002 VasaIS 19.21,75
P15 Höjd
1. Ossian Newby 2001 HIFK 174 PB
153 156 159 162 165 168 171 174 177
XO O - O O O XO XXO XXX
2. Lucas Sannholm 2001 SjundeåIF 168
153 156 159 162 165 168 171
O XO O O O XO XXX
3. Rasmus Lahti 2002 IFDrott 165
145 150 153 156 159 162 165 168
O O O O O O XXO XXX
4. Marcus Hakanpää 2001 DragsfjIK 162
156 159 162 165
O O XXO XXX
5. Philip Nynäs 2002 IFRaseb 156 PB
140 145 150 153 156 159
O O O XO XO XXX
6. Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDrott 153 SB
145 150 153 156
O O O XXX
P15 Stav
1. Ali Cheragi 2001 IKFalken 300
260 280 290 300 310
O XO XO XXO XXX
2. Anton Ljung 2002 LarsmoIF 230
170 190 200 210 220 230 240
O O O O XO O XXX
P15 Längd
1. Alexander Björkgren 2002 IFDrott 5,49 +2,8 w 5,40 +0,2
4,92 5,40 5,38 5,49 X 4,89
+2,1 +0,2 +1,4 +2,8 +1,0 +1,0
2. Marcus Hakanpää 2001 DragsfjIK 5,23 +2,4 w 5,20 +0,3
5,02 3,95 5,20 5,23 5,16 5,12
+1,8 +2,3 +0,3 +2,4 +1,3 +1,8
3. Jonatan Enfors 2002 IFÅsarna 5,14 +2,3 w 5,00 +1,2
5,14 4,99 4,89 4,92 4,82 5,00
+2,3 +1,1 +2,0 +1,5 +1,3 +1,2
4. Philip Nynäs 2002 IFRaseb 5,02 +1,7 PB
4,80 4,87 5,02 4,77 - -
+1,8 +1,5 +1,7 +1,6
5. Matias Kronlund 2002 HIFK 4,52 +1,3
X 4,20 4,08 4,52 4,23 4,28
+3,8 -0,2 +1,7 +1,3 +2,0 +1,0
6. Simon Stjärnfelt 2002 IFÅland 4,51 +1,5
4,39 X 4,51 X 4,33 X
+1,2 +1,4 +1,5 +0,7 +0,4 +2,1
7. Johannes Åhman 2002 IFDrott 4,10 +1,5
4,00 X 3,74 4,03 3,91 4,10
+2,0 +1,6 +1,9 +1,1 +1,8 +1.5
P15 Tresteg
1. Rasmus Lahti 2002 IFDrott 11,12 +0,9 PB
10,89 10,63 10,79 10,49 10,80 11,12
-0,6 +0,6 -0,6 -0,3 +0,5 +0,9
2. Ali Cheragi 2001 IKFalken 10,65 +0,1
10,46 X 10,65 10,65 10,46 10,54
+0,3 +0,1 +0,7 +1,2 +0,8
3. Jonatan Enfors 2002 IFÅsarna 10,55 +0,5
10,20 10,55 10,01 10,43 X X
+0,4 +0,5 0,0 -0,3
4. Matias Kronlund 2002 HIFK 9,78 +0,4 PB
9,24 9,78 9,58 9,61 X X
-0,6 +0,4 -0,5 +0,3
5. Simon Stjärnfelt 2002 IFÅland 9,70 +0,3
X X X 9,17 9,39 9,70
-0,4 +0,2 +0.3
P15 Kula
1. Tobias Söderholm 2001 SjundeåIF 14,11
13,33 13,71 13,17 13,57 X 14,11
2. Marcus Hakanpää 2001 DragsfjIK 12,97
12,94 12,97 X X 12,75 X
3. Jens Björksten 2001 BorgåAk 12,38
11,74 12,08 X X X 12,38
4. Christian Tarvonen 2001 IKFalken 11,71
X 10,65 10,46 X 11,71 11,56
5. Jesse Sorvari 2002 BorgåAk 11,68 PB
10,17 10,27 11,68 X X 10,76
6. Lucas Sannholm 2001 SjundeåIF 11,55
11,31 11,21 X 10,65 11,55 11,29
7. Joona Tuusjärvi 2002 HIFK 10,83
10,22 10,50 10,31 10,83 X X
8. Benjamin Lillås 2002 TjöcIK 9,41
9,30 8,44 9,41 9,07 9,28 8,64
9. Lucas Stjärnfelt 2001 IFÅland 9,28
9,28 9,15 8,39
P15 Diskus
1. Jens Björksten 2001 BorgåAk 46,24
X 46,24 X X 42,50 45,37
2. Tobias Söderholm 2001 SjundeåIF 42,09
36,93 38,64 X X 36,90 42,09
3. Christian Tarvonen 2001 IKFalken 41,13
X 38,79 X 41,13 37,31 X
4. Lucas Sannholm 2001 SjundeåIF 37,94
33,32 37,94 X 36,07 X X
5. Aleksis Hanhisalo 2002 HIFK 32,63
X 30,44 32,63 X X X
6. Joona Tuusjärvi 2002 HIFK 32,22
32,22 X X 32,06 30,96 X
7. Lucas Stjärnfelt 2001 IFÅland 25,89
25,89 X X X X X
8. Benjamin Lillås 2002 TjöcIK 25,48
X 22,30 25,48 X 22,34 X
Marcus Hakanpää 2001 DragsfjIK DNS
P15 Slägga
1. Tobias Söderholm 2001 SjundeåIF 57,79
X 57,16 X 56,62 X 57,79
2. Lucas Sannholm 2001 SjundeåIF 50,95
50,95 49,71 X X X X
3. Joona Tuusjärvi 2002 HIFK 35,98
X 31,07 X X 35,98 X
4. Benjamin Lillås 2002 TjöcIK 30,66
28,79 29,16 30,66 30,61 X X
P15 Spjut
1. Aleksis Hanhisalo 2002 HIFK 48,59
48,59 48,33 X - - -
2. Kalle Palola 2002 HIFK 34,61
34,61 33,30 33,82 X X X
3. Joona Tuusjärvi 2002 HIFK 34,30
34,30 33,56 33,68 33,43 33,40 X
4. Philip Nynäs 2002 IFRaseb 28,16
28,16 X X - - -
H17 200 m Final +2,5
1. Eric Sjölund 2000 IFÅland 22,47
2. Pavel Mäkinen 2000 HIFK 22,60
3. Benjamin Stendahl 1999 EsboIF 22,65
4. Mikael Granqvist 1999 IFSibboV 22,68
5. Anton Tallbacka 1999 HIFK 22,99
6. Rickard Nygård 1999 IFVom 23,10
7. Tha Ta 2000 LarsmoIF 23,24
8. Casimir Engblom 1999 HIFK 24,05
H17 200 m Försök
1. Benjamin Stendahl 1999 EsboIF 22,70Q
2. Pavel Mäkinen 2000 HIFK 22,79Q
3. Mikael Granqvist 1999 IFSibboV 23,00Q
4. Anton Tallbacka 1999 HIFK 23,03Q
5. Eric Sjölund 2000 IFÅland 23,04Q
6. Rickard Nygård 1999 IFVom 23,10Q
7. Tha Ta 2000 LarsmoIF 23,19q
8. Casimir Engblom 1999 HIFK 24,06q
9. Maxim Backlund 1999 IFNykn 24,16
10. Matias Kari 1999 EsboIF 25,00
11. Jonathan Himberg 2000 IFRaseb 25,46
12. Levi Backholm 1999 VasaIS 26,72
13. Martin Ahlberg 1999 EsboIF 26,92
Eino Könönen 2000 BorgåAk DQ
Heat 1 +2,1
1. Pavel Mäkinen 2000 HIFK 22,79Q
2. Mikael Granqvist 1999 IFSibboV 23,00Q
3. Rickard Nygård 1999 IFVom 23,10Q
4. Tha Ta 2000 LarsmoIF 23,19q
5. Matias Kari 1999 EsboIF 25,00
6. Levi Backholm 1999 VasaIS 26,72
Eino Könönen 2000 BorgåAk DQ
Heat 2 +3,7
1. Benjamin Stendahl 1999 EsboIF 22,70Q
2. Anton Tallbacka 1999 HIFK 23,03Q
3. Eric Sjölund 2000 IFÅland 23,04Q
4. Casimir Engblom 1999 HIFK 24,06q
5. Maxim Backlund 1999 IFNykn 24,16
6. Jonathan Himberg 2000 IFRaseb 25,46
7. Martin Ahlberg 1999 EsboIF 26,92
H17 800 m
1. Kim Kytölä 1999 EsboIF 2.00,29
2. Johannes Brännback 2000 IFKraft 2.03,07
3. Tobias Holmberg 2000 VasaIS 2.05,16
4. Alexander Rönnskär 2000 IKFalken 2.06,28
5. Jere Ena 2000 IKFalken 2.13,30
6. Daniel Sorvisto 2000 GamlakIF 2.15,97
Mellantider
400 59,72 Johannes Brännback
H17 100 m Final -0,9
1. Pavel Mäkinen 2000 HIFK 11,26 PB
2. Eric Sjölund 2000 IFÅland 11,31 PB
3. Tha Ta 2000 LarsmoIF 11,42 PB
4. Benjamin Stendahl 1999 EsboIF 11,56 PB
5. Rickard Nygård 1999 IFVom 11,72
6. Teemu Gustavson 1999 BorgåAk 11,77
7. Toma Lahtinen 1999 HIFK 11,86
David Bamm 1999 IFVom DQ
H17 100 m Försök
1. Eric Sjölund 2000 IFÅland 11,31Q
2. Pavel Mäkinen 2000 HIFK 11,39Q
3. Benjamin Stendahl 1999 EsboIF 11,56Q
4. Tha Ta 2000 LarsmoIF 11,56Q
5. David Bamm 1999 IFVom 11,59q
6. Rickard Nygård 1999 IFVom 11,61Q
7. Teemu Gustavson 1999 BorgåAk 11,88q
8. Toma Lahtinen 1999 HIFK 11,92Q
9. Joonas Ahola 1999 SjundeåIF 12,25
10. Aleksi Mutanen 1999 HIFK 12,48
11. Matias Kari 1999 EsboIF 12,50
12. Eino Könönen 2000 BorgåAk 12,80
13. Martin Ahlberg 1999 EsboIF 12,85
Heat 1 +0,3
1. Eric Sjölund 2000 IFÅland 11,31Q PB
2. Pavel Mäkinen 2000 HIFK 11,39Q PB
3. Benjamin Stendahl 1999 EsboIF 11,56Q PB
4. David Bamm 1999 IFVom 11,59q
5. Teemu Gustavson 1999 BorgåAk 11,88q
6. Joonas Ahola 1999 SjundeåIF 12,25
7. Eino Könönen 2000 BorgåAk 12,80
Heat 2 -0,9
1. Tha Ta 2000 LarsmoIF 11,56Q
2. Rickard Nygård 1999 IFVom 11,61Q
3. Toma Lahtinen 1999 HIFK 11,92Q
4. Aleksi Mutanen 1999 HIFK 12,48
5. Matias Kari 1999 EsboIF 12,50
6. Martin Ahlberg 1999 EsboIF 12,85
H17 400 m
1. Benjamin Stendahl 1999 EsboIF 50,30
2. Anton Kunnas 1999 IFSibboV 50,62
3. Anton Tallbacka 1999 HIFK 51,28
4. Johannes Brännback 2000 IFKraft 52,11
5. Maxim Backlund 1999 IFNykn 53,08
6. Daniel Sorvisto 2000 GamlakIF 57,28
7. Eino Könönen 2000 BorgåAk 57,73
8. Matias Kari 1999 EsboIF 58,09
Casimir Engblom 1999 HIFK DNS
Mikael Granqvist 1999 IFSibboV DNS
Heat 1
1. Benjamin Stendahl 1999 EsboIF 50,30
2. Anton Kunnas 1999 IFSibboV 50,62 PB
3. Anton Tallbacka 1999 HIFK 51,28
Casimir Engblom 1999 HIFK DNS
Mikael Granqvist 1999 IFSibboV DNS
Heat 2
1. Johannes Brännback 2000 IFKraft 52,11
2. Maxim Backlund 1999 IFNykn 53,08 PB
3. Daniel Sorvisto 2000 GamlakIF 57,28
4. Eino Könönen 2000 BorgåAk 57,73
5. Matias Kari 1999 EsboIF 58,09
H17 1500 m
1. Kim Kytölä 1999 EsboIF 4.16,38
2. Alex Svartsjö 1999 IFFemman 4.18,18
3. Kevin Lindholm 1999 LovTor 4.18,37
4. Väinö Venetjoki 2000 GamlakIF 4.21,83
5. Nico Dahlbacka 1999 GamlakIF 4.23,47
6. Sakariye Aden 1999 HIFK 4.29,49
7. Alexander Rönnskär 2000 IKFalken 4.29,71
8. Jere Ena 2000 IKFalken 4.36,28
Tobias Holmberg 2000 VasaIS DNS
Mellantider
400 1.09,72 Alexander Rönnskär
800 2.26,43 Kim Kytölä
1200 3.31,58 Kim Kytölä
H17 3000 m
1. Alex Svartsjö 1999 IFFemman 10.03,51
2. Kevin Lindholm 1999 LovTor 10.04,75
3. Nico Dahlbacka 1999 GamlakIF 10.06,24
4. Väinö Venetjoki 2000 GamlakIF 10.11,27
Mellantider
1000 3.38,82 Kevin Lindholm
2000 7.17,86 Nico Dahlbacka
H17 400 m häck
1. Matias Kari 1999 EsboIF 1.04,48
Heat 2
1. Matias Kari 1999 EsboIF 1.04,48
H17 Höjd
1. Casper Tillander 2000 IFSibboV 192 PB
168 171 174 177 180 183 190 192
O - O O O O XO XO
2. Robin Von Bonsdorff 1999 EsboIF 180 SB
165 168 171 174 177 180 183
O - O O O XO XXX
H17 Stav
1. Anton Kunnas 1999 IFSibboV 455 PB
400 410 420 430 440 455 460
XO - O O O O XXX
H17 Längd
1. Anton Kunnas 1999 IFSibboV 6,12 +2,2 w 5,89 +1,9
5,59 5,85 5,78 5,99 5,89 6,12
+2,8 +2,2 +2,0 +3,5 +1,9 +2,2
2. Toma Lahtinen 1999 HIFK 6,12 +3,0 w X +1,4
X X 5,93 6,12 X X
+1,4 +2,2 +3,0 +2,6 +3,3
3. Lauri Savolainen 2000 HIFK 6,06 +2,2 w 5,65 +1,6
X X 6,06 5,90 5,34 5,65
+2,3 +3,0 +2,2 +2,4 +2,4 +1,6
4. Levi Backholm 1999 VasaIS 5,47 +2,4 w 5,12 +2,0
X 5,12 5,34 5,47 5,00 4,94
+4,6 +2,0 +2,4 +2,4 +1,2 +2.0
H17 Tresteg
1. Levi Backholm 1999 VasaIS 10,35 +0,3
X 10,24 9,88 10,35 10,32 10,15
+0,2 +1,5 +0,5 +0,3 -0,1 +0.3
H17 Kula
1. Tuukka Röpelinen 1999 HIFK 13,65
X 12,02 12,79 13,61 13,65 X
2. Aleksi Mutanen 1999 HIFK 11,88
X X 8,99 11,16 11,88 X
3. Lucas Lundqvist 2000 IFSibboV 10,76
X 9,25 X 10,76 9,99 10,07
H17 Diskus
1. Aleksi Mutanen 1999 HIFK 45,73
45,73 X X X 40,60 X
2. Tuukka Röpelinen 1999 HIFK 42,22
42,22 X 42,19 X 41,23 X
H17 Slägga
1. Victor Hongell 1999 IFÅsar 66,43 PB
X X 66,43 X 64,43 62,87
H17 Spjut
1. Joonas Ahola 1999 SjundeåIF 57,13
57,13 X 52,93 52,78 54,22 X
2. Viljami Hanhisalo 2000 HIFK 51,72
47,99 51,72 X 49,56 X X
3. Toma Lahtinen 1999 HIFK 41,82
- - 41,82 X X X
P15/H17 4 x 100 m
1. Borgå Akilles1 5 46,06
Henrik Illman
Daniel Niva
Eino Könönen
Isac Wedenberg
2. Helsingfors IFK 4 46,06
Toma Lahtinen
Akseli Salin
Ossian Newby
Vishal Ale
3. Esbo IF1 6 48,10
Albert Nurmi
Matias Kari
Benjamin Stendahl
Martin Ahlberg
4. IK FalkeD1 3 49,11
Josef Höglund
Alexander Rönnskär
Jere Ena
Anton Lassen
D 200 m Final +0,5
1. Jeanine Nygård 1991 IFDrott 24,72 PB
2. Anna Julin 1994 IFNykn 24,83
3. Nathalie Nystrand 1995 IFFyren 25,87 SB
4. Ida Otstavel 1994 PargIF 25,94 PB
5. Nadia Korkman 1997 EsboIF 26,00 PB
Jessica Rautelin 1997 EsboIF DNF
Salla Parviainen 1997 EsboIF DNS
Jasmin Showlah 1989 HIFK DNS
D 200 m Försök
1. Jeanine Nygård 1991 IFDrott 24,81Q
2. Anna Julin 1994 IFNykn 24,89Q
3. Jasmin Showlah 1989 HIFK 25,13Q
4. Jessica Rautelin 1997 EsboIF 25,29Q
5. Nathalie Nystrand 1995 IFFyren 25,36q
6. Salla Parviainen 1997 EsboIF 25,72Q
7. Nadia Korkman 1997 EsboIF 25,72q
8. Felicia Ehrs 1997 VasaIS 25,94
9. Ida Otstavel 1994 PargIF 26,09Q
10. Katariina Liipo 1996 EsboIF 26,23
11. Jenny Fagerstedt 1993 EsboIF 26,76
12. Nathalie Westman 1998 GamlakIF 26,92
13. Emma Falck 1998 HIFK 27,10
14. Emma Tuomala 1997 HIFK 27,37
15. Jatta Salmela 1992 VasaIS 27,50
16. Wilma Möller 1998 GamlakIF 27,98
17. Lotta Lahtinen 1998 IFRaseb 28,04
18. Emma Sjuls 1998 IFÅland 29,40
19. Henna Hansen 1998 BorgåAk 30,25
Heat 1 +0,8
1. Jasmin Showlah 1989 HIFK 25,13Q
2. Ida Otstavel 1994 PargIF 26,09Q PB
3. Jenny Fagerstedt 1993 EsboIF 26,76
4. Nathalie Westman 1998 GamlakIF 26,92 PB
5. Lotta Lahtinen 1998 IFRaseb 28,04 SB
6. Emma Sjuls 1998 IFÅland 29,40
Heat 2 +3,5
1. Jeanine Nygård 1991 IFDrott 24,81Q
2. Salla Parviainen 1997 EsboIF 25,72Q
3. Nadia Korkman 1997 EsboIF 25,72q
4. Felicia Ehrs 1997 VasaIS 25,94
5. Katariina Liipo 1996 EsboIF 26,23
6. Jatta Salmela 1992 VasaIS 27,50
7. Henna Hansen 1998 BorgåAk 30,25
Heat 3 +1,6
1. Anna Julin 1994 IFNykn 24,89Q
2. Jessica Rautelin 1997 EsboIF 25,29Q PB
3. Nathalie Nystrand 1995 IFFyren 25,36q PB
4. Emma Falck 1998 HIFK 27,10 PB
5. Emma Tuomala 1997 HIFK 27,37
6. Wilma Möller 1998 GamlakIF 27,98 PB
D 800 m
1. Jonna Julin 1993 IFNykn 2.11,54
2. Heidi Eriksson 1986 IKFalken 2.12,18
3. Lycke Karlsson 1998 VasaIS 2.19,94
4. Saga Rekonen 1996 EsboIF 2.20,79 PB
5. Katariina Liipo 1996 EsboIF 2.21,09
6. Krista Lindholm 1996 IFRaseb 2.21,58 PB
7. Julia Hiltunen 1997 LarsmoIF 2.26,13
8. Natalia Nylund 1997 IFDrott 2.30,79
9. Marlene Joskitt 1993 IKFalken 2.38,83
Mellantider
400 1.07,22 Heidi Eriksson
D 100 m Final +0,8
1. Anna Julin 1994 IFNykn 12,29
2. Linn Gustafsson 1997 IFÅland 12,46
3. Aino Tapio 1997 IFSibboV 12,58
4. Cecilia Långnabba 1991 IKFalken 12,78
5. Meri Hukkinen 1994 EsboIF 12,82
6. Anni Salminen 1998 LarsmoIF 12,91 PB
7. Anna Pajunen 1997 IFÅsar 13,11
8. Nadia Korkman 1997 EsboIF 13,24
D 100 m Försök
1. Anna Julin 1994 IFNykn 12,48Q
2. Linn Gustafsson 1997 IFÅland 12,52Q
3. Cecilia Långnabba 1991 IKFalken 12,60Q
4. Meri Hukkinen 1994 EsboIF 12,71Q
5. Aino Tapio 1997 IFSibboV 12,77Q
6. Anni Salminen 1998 LarsmoIF 12,79q
7. Nadia Korkman 1997 EsboIF 12,81Q
8. Anna Pajunen 1997 IFÅsar 12,96q
9. Jenny Fagerstedt 1993 EsboIF 13,04
10. Emma Falck 1998 HIFK 13,25
11. Emma Tuomala 1997 HIFK 13,39
12. Emelie Österman 1995 HIFK 13,51
13. Lotta Lahtinen 1998 IFRaseb 13,56
14. Johanna Blomqvist 1998 VasaIS 13,60
15. Emma Sjuls 1998 IFÅland 13,85
16. Jenna Konttila 1997 HIFK 14,06
17. Rebecca Ljung 1996 LarsmoIF 14,14
18. Henna Hansen 1998 BorgåAk 14,92
Heat 1 +1,9
1. Cecilia Långnabba 1991 IKFalken 12,60Q
2. Meri Hukkinen 1994 EsboIF 12,71Q
3. Anni Salminen 1998 LarsmoIF 12,79q PB
4. Emma Falck 1998 HIFK 13,25 PB
5. Emma Tuomala 1997 HIFK 13,39
6. Emma Sjuls 1998 IFÅland 13,85 PB
Heat 2 -1,3
1. Anna Julin 1994 IFNykn 12,48Q
2. Aino Tapio 1997 IFSibboV 12,77Q
3. Johanna Blomqvist 1998 VasaIS 13,60
4. Jenna Konttila 1997 HIFK 14,06
5. Rebecca Ljung 1996 LarsmoIF 14,14
6. Henna Hansen 1998 BorgåAk 14,92
Heat 3 +0,2
1. Linn Gustafsson 1997 IFÅland 12,52Q
2. Nadia Korkman 1997 EsboIF 12,81Q PB
3. Anna Pajunen 1997 IFÅsar 12,96q
4. Jenny Fagerstedt 1993 EsboIF 13,04
5. Emelie Österman 1995 HIFK 13,51
6. Lotta Lahtinen 1998 IFRaseb 13,56
D 400 m
1. Sanna Erkinheimo 1981 HIFK 56,02
2. Jeanine Nygård 1991 IFDrott 56,31
3. Jonna Julin 1993 IFNykn 57,08
4. Nea Mattila 1999 HIFK 57,72
5. Nathalie Nystrand 1995 IFFyren 58,39
6. Nadia Korkman 1997 EsboIF 58,98
7. Krista Lindholm 1996 IFRaseb 59,64
8. Felicia Ehrs 1997 VasaIS 1.00,00
9. Emma Falck 1998 HIFK 1.02,10
10. Jatta Salmela 1992 VasaIS 1.02,34
11. Julia Hiltunen 1997 LarsmoIF 1.03,23
12. Emma Tuomala 1997 HIFK 1.03,71
13. Jenny Fagerstedt 1993 EsboIF 1.03,75
14. Natalia Nylund 1997 IFDrott 1.06,88
15. Marlene Joskitt 1993 IKFalken 1.11,43
Heat 1
1. Sanna Erkinheimo 1981 HIFK 56,02
2. Jeanine Nygård 1991 IFDrott 56,31
3. Jonna Julin 1993 IFNykn 57,08
4. Nathalie Nystrand 1995 IFFyren 58,39
5. Nadia Korkman 1997 EsboIF 58,98
6. Felicia Ehrs 1997 VasaIS 1.00,00
7. Jatta Salmela 1992 VasaIS 1.02,34
8. Jenny Fagerstedt 1993 EsboIF 1.03,75
Heat 2
1. Nea Mattila 1999 HIFK 57,72
2. Krista Lindholm 1996 IFRaseb 59,64
3. Emma Falck 1998 HIFK 1.02,10
4. Julia Hiltunen 1997 LarsmoIF 1.03,23
5. Emma Tuomala 1997 HIFK 1.03,71
6. Natalia Nylund 1997 IFDrott 1.06,88
7. Marlene Joskitt 1993 IKFalken 1.11,43
D 3000 m
1. Camilla Richardsson 1993 VasaIS 9.32,38
2. Johanna Lindholm 1973 LovTor 10.10,14
3. Lycke Karlsson 1998 VasaIS 10.22,83
4. Sofie Lövdahl 1993 VasaIS 10.30,76
Zenitha Eriksson 1992 IKFalken DNF
Mellantider
1000 3.07,88 Zenitha Eriksson
2000 6.18,88 Camilla Richardsson
D 3000 m hinder
1. Jenni Karstunen 1995 HIFK 12.46,95
Mellantider
1000 4.03,74 Jenni Karstunen
2000 8.30,22 Jenni Karstunen
D 400 m häck
1. Aino Tapio 1997 IFSibboV 1.04,45
2. Jasmin Koivunen 1997 EsboIF 1.06,26
3. Tiia Gustafsson 1998 IFRaseb 1.06,37
D 100 m häck Final +2,6
1. Cecilia Sandell 1995 HIFK 13,97
2. Jessica Rautelin 1997 EsboIF 14,09
3. Ida Otstavel 1994 PargIF 14,40
4. Pinja Pikkupeura 1997 HIFK 14,93
5. Tiia Gustafsson 1998 IFRaseb 15,67
6. Amanda Liljendal 1998 BorgåAk 15,93
7. Mia Österback 1996 IFDrott 16,62
D 3000 m gång
1. Hanna Westerlund 1997 IFDrott 15.38,69
2. Vera Rauhala 1997 VasaIS 16.07,85
3. Ursula Koivunen 1969 EsboIF 17.22,95
Mellantider
1000 5.01,30 Vera Rauhala
2000 10.26,48 Hanna Westerlund
D Höjd
1. Linda Sandblom 1989 HIK 184
170 173 176 178 180 184 187
O - O - O O XXX
2. Elin Pajunen 1995 IFÅsar 178 PB
165 170 173 176 178 180
O XXO XXO O O XXX
3. Jessica Rautelin 1997 EsboIF 165 SB
150 155 160 165 170
O O O XXO XXX
4. Tilda Lipasti 1998 HIFK 160
150 155 160 165
O O O XXX
5. Tiia Gustafsson 1998 IFRaseb 160
150 155 160 165
O O XO XXX
6. Amanda Liljendal 1998 BorgåAk 155
150 155 160
O O XXX
7. Mia Österback 1996 IFDrott 150
145 150 155
XXO O XXX
8. Johanna Ek 1995 BorgåAk 150 SB
145 150 155
O XXO XXX
D Stav
1. Ellinor Kronholm 1997 IFFemman 350
330 350 370
O O XXX
Utom tävlan
Aino Siitonen 1994 HKV 410
395 410 425
O XXO XXX
D Längd
1. Kira Kytölä 1993 EsboIF 6,24 +4,4 w 6,09 +0,9 PB
5,71 5,86 6,09 5,67 6,24 6,08
+1,1 +0,4 +0,9 +0,7 +4,4 +1,1
2. Hanna Wiss 1991 IFÅland 6,21 +2,2 w 6,19 +2,0
5,91 5,86 5,95 6,21 6,09 6,19
+1,1 -0,4 +0,7 +2,2 +1,5 +2,0
3. Tilda Lipasti 1998 HIFK 5,88 +2,1 w 5,71 +0,9 SB
5,34 X 5,62 5,71 X 5,88
+0,5 +1,9 +0,9 +2,1
4. Jessica Rautelin 1997 EsboIF 5,85 +0,5 PB
5,30 5,85 X X X 5,80
+0,8 +0,5 +2,1
5. Suvi Eerikäinen 1997 HIFK 5,73 +0,9
5,67 5,51 5,52 5,60 5,71 5,73
+1,6 +0,2 0,0 +2,7 +2,1 +0,9
6. Anna Pajunen 1997 IFÅsar 5,57 +1,3 SB
5,57 5,06 5,38 5,21 - 5,21
+1,3 0,0 +0,2 +0,9 +2,2
7. Pinja Pikkupeura 1997 HIFK 5,50 +1,8
5,30 5,36 5,49 5,48 5,50 5,46
+1,9 +0,8 +0,5 +0,4 +1,8 +2,7
8. Sandra Ekblom 1997 HIFK 5,44 +2,5 w 5,36 +1,2
5,12 4,92 5,36 5,21 5,44 5,40
+0,4 +0,5 +1,2 +0,6 +2,5 +2,3
9. Tiia Gustafsson 1998 IFRaseb 5,17 +1,1 PB
5,17 5,05 5,08
+1,1 +0,9 +1,0
10. Nadia Korkman 1997 EsboIF 5,09 +2,2 w 4,86 -0,6
4,73 4,86 5,09
+0,8 -0,6 +2,2
11. Emelie Österman 1995 HIFK 5,01 0,0
5,01 4,69 X
0,0 -0,8
12. Ida Gustafsson 1995 IFRaseb 4,97 +0,6
4,86 3,22 4,97
-0,6 +0,8 +0,6
13. Nathalie Westman 1998 GamlakIF 4,94 -0,3
X 4,94 X
-0,3
14. Wilma Möller 1998 GamlakIF 4,34 +0,9
4,29 3,44 4,34
+0,9 +0,1 +0.9
D Tresteg
1. Kira Kytölä 1993 EsboIF 12,60 +2,6 w 12,20 +1,3
X 12,56 12,20 12,60 X 11,92
+2,7 +3,7 +1,3 +2,6 +3,7 -1,0
2. Anna Pajunen 1997 IFÅsar 12,24 +0,9 SB
11,96 X 11,96 X X 12,24
+1,8 +1,0 +5,7 +2,0 +2,9 +0,9
3. Heini Vainionpää 1995 HIFK 12,03 +0,9 SB
X 11,74 X 11,94 11,44 12,03
-1,5 +1,3 +3,1 +1,3 +1,9 +0,9
4. Sandra Ekblom 1997 HIFK 11,60 +2,3 w 11,39 -0,5
11,39 11,37 10,33 11,34 11,26 11,60
-0,5 +2,4 +1,4 +2,3 +2,5 +2,3
5. Ida Gustafsson 1995 IFRaseb 11,39 +1,2
11,03 11,08 11,27 X 11,36 11,39
+0,6 +1,9 -1,6 +2,2 +1,3 +1,2
6. Nathalie Westman 1998 GamlakIF 11,26 +2,7 w 11,09 +1,9 SB
X 11,04 10,67 11,26 X 11,09
+1,9 +2,5 -1,2 +2,7 +1,9 +1,9
7. Carmen Antonio 1997 HIFK 10,81 +3,6 w X +0,9
X X 10,62 10,81 X 10,49
+2,0 +1,3 +2,6 +3,6 +0,9 +2.3
D Kula
1. Jessica Meriheinä 1995 LiljIK 13,48
X 12,12 12,15 X 13,48 X
2. Susanna Törrönen 1998 EsboIF 12,95
11,98 12,83 12,32 X X 12,95
3. Sara Oraheimo 1994 IFRaseb 12,88 SB
12,37 12,44 X 12,06 12,77 12,88
4. Ida Otstavel 1994 PargIF 12,25 SB
11,44 11,47 12,25 11,71 11,83 12,10
5. Emma Sjölind 1991 IFDrott 12,01
11,42 11,87 X 12,01 X X
6. Amanda Liljendal 1998 BorgåAk 11,28
11,28 10,47 10,83 11,09 - -
7. Rebecca Ljung 1996 LarsmoIF 10,62
10,62 10,23 10,04 10,33 X X
8. Pinja Pikkupeura 1997 HIFK 10,42
9,81 10,09 10,07 9,88 10,42 10,19
9. Emelie Österman 1995 HIFK 10,02
10,02 9,58 X
10. Jennifer Söderlund 1994 MalaxIF 9,48
9,19 9,48 X
11. Henrika Österlund 1987 IFÅland 9,35 SB
8,94 9,35 8,98
12. Johanna Isomäki 1997 IKFalken 8,79
8,79 X 8,78
13. Mia Österback 1996 IFDrott 8,37 PB
7,75 8,29 8,37
D Diskus
1. Jessica Meriheinä 1995 LiljIK 45,86
42,59 41,72 X 43,98 42,65 45,86
2. Emma Rintamäki 1994 IFFemman 44,46 SB
41,94 X 43,52 X 44,46 X
3. Susanna Törrönen 1998 EsboIF 37,53
X 35,81 37,53 X 36,54 X
4. Johanna Isomäki 1997 IKFalken 33,41
28,33 29,56 33,41 X 29,41 X
5. Jennifer Söderlund 1994 MalaxIF 30,45
29,60 X X 30,45 X X
6. Josefine Lundström 1998 IFRaseb 30,08 PB
X 27,63 28,64 30,08 29,78 28,48
7. Sarah Nygårds 1997 IFKraft 29,35
X 29,35 29,00 29,06 X X
8. Henrika Österlund 1987 IFÅland 29,18 SB
28,05 29,09 29,18 26,61 X 27,07
D Slägga
1. Jessica Meriheinä 1995 LiljIK 46,63
X 46,63 43,61 X X 45,34
2. Rebecca Barck 1994 HIFK 45,66
42,64 X 44,13 X 45,66 43,07
3. Desire Rönngren 1996 IFLänken 44,67
42,90 X 43,17 X X 44,67
4. Josefine Lundström 1998 IFRaseb 44,06
X X X 40,44 44,06 43,74
5. Jennifer Söderlund 1994 MalaxIF 40,53
40,53 36,33 37,77 X 36,16 37,90
D Spjut
1. Rebecca Ljung 1996 LarsmoIF 45,80 PB
39,33 40,45 X 45,80 41,31 43,65
2. Jenny Wiklund 1996 IFFemman 42,73
36,61 38,93 38,03 X 38,22 42,73
3. Ida Otstavel 1994 PargIF 38,15 SB
X 29,89 30,56 34,50 35,58 38,15
4. Amanda Liljendal 1998 BorgåAk 37,48
37,48 37,35 34,06 36,50 35,77 35,96
5. Emma Rintamäki 1994 IFFemman 35,11
33,77 32,97 X 35,11 34,85 34,58
6. Elin Sjölund SjundeåIF 34,76
33,97 33,86 34,76 33,68 X X
7. Mia Österback 1996 IFDrott 34,51
29,41 33,58 34,51 X X X
8. Pinja Pikkupeura 1997 HIFK 27,19
27,19 22,80 23,05 - - -
9. Henrika Österlund 1987 IFÅland 24,14 SB
X 24,14 X
F11 100 m +1,5
1. Natalie Räsänen EsboIF 14,96
2. Ella Westerlund 2005 EsboIF 15,76
3. Saga Bergholm 2005 EsboIF 15,89
4. Madeleine Räsänen EsboIF 16,84
5. Juliana Räsänen EsboIF 17,80
F15 300 m
1. Anni Nylund 2002 IFÅland 41,67
2. Filippa Tallqvist 2001 BorgåAk 42,43
3. Cecilia Ek 2001 BorgåAk 42,72
4. Rebecca Åkerholm 2001 IFDrott 43,85
5. Sandra Piippo-Pinho 2002 HIFK 44,82
6. Marie Rask 2001 IFÅland 45,00
7. Ina Pajunen 2001 IFÅsar 45,00
8. Cecilia Sinervo 2001 HIFK 46,07
9. Meri Järvensivu 2001 EsboIF 46,48
10. Amanda Nordström 2001 IFKraft 46,52
11. Lydia Elenius 2001 IFDrott 46,76
12. Isha Murray 2002 HIFK 47,43
13. Elvira Westerlund 2001 HIFK 47,62
14. Cornelia Berg 2001 VasaIS 47,95
15. Siiri Suihkonen 2002 SjundeåIF 48,24
Heat 1
1. Anni Nylund 2002 IFÅland 41,67 PB
2. Filippa Tallqvist 2001 BorgåAk 42,43 PB
3. Cecilia Ek 2001 BorgåAk 42,72
4. Ina Pajunen 2001 IFÅsar 45,00 PB
5. Cecilia Sinervo 2001 HIFK 46,07
6. Amanda Nordström 2001 IFKraft 46,52
7. Isha Murray 2002 HIFK 47,43
8. Elvira Westerlund 2001 HIFK 47,62 SB
Heat 2
1. Rebecca Åkerholm 2001 IFDrott 43,85
2. Sandra Piippo-Pinho 2002 HIFK 44,82
3. Marie Rask 2001 IFÅland 45,00
4. Meri Järvensivu 2001 EsboIF 46,48
5. Lydia Elenius 2001 IFDrott 46,76 PB
6. Cornelia Berg 2001 VasaIS 47,95
7. Siiri Suihkonen 2002 SjundeåIF 48,24
F15 100 m Final +0,4
1. Michelle Österblad 2001 MalaxIF 12,78
2. Adina Renlund 2001 IFÅland 12,98 PB
3. Anni Nylund 2002 IFÅland 13,06
4. Cecilia Sinervo 2001 HIFK 13,19
5. Filippa Tallqvist 2001 BorgåAk 13,19 PB
6. Cecilia Ek 2001 BorgåAk 13,21 PB
7. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 13,25 PB
8. Emma Lipkin 2001 IFKraft 13,32
F15 100 m Försök
1. Michelle Österblad 2001 MalaxIF 12,91Q
2. Adina Renlund 2001 IFÅland 13,03Q
3. Anni Nylund 2002 IFÅland 13,03q
4. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 13,27Q
5. Filippa Tallqvist 2001 BorgåAk 13,31q
6. Cecilia Sinervo 2001 HIFK 13,31Q
7. Cecilia Ek 2001 BorgåAk 13,34q
8. Emma Lipkin 2001 IFKraft 13,43q
9. Cornelia Berg 2001 VasaIS 13,55
10. Sandra Granroth 2001 BorgåAk 13,70
11. Marie Rask 2001 IFÅland 13,77
12. Victoria Lahti 2001 PargIF 13,96
13. Elin Källberg 2002 IFFemman 13,98
14. Annika Ahokas 2001 HIFK 14,00
15. Ina Pajunen 2001 IFÅsar 14,07
16. Katja Ruth 2001 HIFK 14,17
17. Lydia Elenius 2001 IFDrott 14,19
18. Elvira Westerlund 2001 HIFK 14,24
19. Milla Äikää 2001 HIFK 14,35
20. Lili-Ann Tuomi 2002 IKFalken 14,38
21. Eleonora Von Wetter-Rosenthal 2002 IFÅland 14,42
22. Rebecca Susiluoto HIFK 14,96
23. Ida Svedman 2002 IFKraft 15,08
24. Henrika Sievänen 2001 EsboIF 15,08
25. Alina Nikula 2002 IFRaseb 15,36
Rebecca Åkerholm 2001 IFDrott DQ
Heat 1 -0,5
1. Michelle Österblad 2001 MalaxIF 12,91Q
2. Emma Lipkin 2001 IFKraft 13,43q
3. Victoria Lahti 2001 PargIF 13,96
4. Annika Ahokas 2001 HIFK 14,00
5. Katja Ruth 2001 HIFK 14,17
6. Lili-Ann Tuomi 2002 IKFalken 14,38
7. Ida Svedman 2002 IFKraft 15,08
Heat 2 +0,2
1. Adina Renlund 2001 IFÅland 13,03Q PB
2. Anni Nylund 2002 IFÅland 13,03q PB
3. Cecilia Ek 2001 BorgåAk 13,34q
4. Elvira Westerlund 2001 HIFK 14,24
5. Milla Äikää 2001 HIFK 14,35
Rebecca Åkerholm 2001 IFDrott DQ
Heat 3 -1,2
1. Cecilia Sinervo 2001 HIFK 13,31Q
2. Cornelia Berg 2001 VasaIS 13,55
3. Sandra Granroth 2001 BorgåAk 13,70
4. Elin Källberg 2002 IFFemman 13,98
5. Ina Pajunen 2001 IFÅsar 14,07
6. Henrika Sievänen 2001 EsboIF 15,08
7. Alina Nikula 2002 IFRaseb 15,36
Heat 4 +1,2
1. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 13,27Q PB
2. Filippa Tallqvist 2001 BorgåAk 13,31q PB
3. Marie Rask 2001 IFÅland 13,77
4. Lydia Elenius 2001 IFDrott 14,19
5. Eleonora Von Wetter-Rosenthal 2002 IFÅland 14,42
6. Rebecca Susiluoto HIFK 14,96
F15 800 m
1. Nathalie Blomqvist 2001 IKFalken 2.19,95 PB
2. Meeri Salomaa 2001 EsboIF 2.30,31
3. Suzette Finne 2002 IKFalken 2.32,67 PB
4. Wilma Huhtanen 2001 LovTor 2.33,85
5. Amanda Lindström 2001 IFSibboV 2.35,74
6. Eveliina Suvanto 2002 IKFalken 2.38,11
7. Anna-Karin Engstrand 2001 VasaIS 2.39,06
Meri Järvensivu 2001 EsboIF DNF
Mellantider
400 1.08,86 Nathalie Blomqvist
F15 2000 m
1. Nathalie Blomqvist 2001 IKFalken 6.39,31 PB
2. Suzette Finne 2002 IKFalken 7.34,40 PB
3. Amanda Lindström 2001 IFSibboV 7.43,23
4. Eveliina Suvanto 2002 IKFalken 7.51,31
Anna-Karin Engstrand 2001 VasaIS DNF
Mellantider
1000 3.23,87 Nathalie Blomqvist
F15 80 m häck Final +1,9
1. Wilma Jungar 2002 EsboIF 12,35 PB
2. Meeri Salomaa 2001 EsboIF 12,48 PB
3. Katja Ruth 2001 HIFK 12,51 PB
4. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 12,74 PB
5. Annika Ahokas 2001 HIFK 12,99 PB
6. Alva Åkerholm 2001 IFDrott 13,07
7. Victoria Lahti 2001 PargIF 13,21 SB
Cecilia Sinervo 2001 HIFK DNS
F15 80 m häck Försök
1. Wilma Jungar 2002 EsboIF 12,50Q
2. Cecilia Sinervo 2001 HIFK 12,59Q
3. Katja Ruth 2001 HIFK 12,65Q
4. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 12,90Q
5. Meeri Salomaa 2001 EsboIF 13,02Q
6. Alva Åkerholm 2001 IFDrott 13,05Q
7. Annika Ahokas 2001 HIFK 13,10q
8. Victoria Lahti 2001 PargIF 13,34q
9. Wendla Stenbacka 2001 IKFalken 13,68
10. Lili-Ann Tuomi 2002 IKFalken 13,80
11. Eleonora Von Wetter-Rosenthal 2002 IFÅland 15,12
Sofia Rantanen 2001 HIFK DNS
Heat 1 +4,0
1. Cecilia Sinervo 2001 HIFK 12,59Q
2. Katja Ruth 2001 HIFK 12,65Q
3. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 12,90Q
4. Lili-Ann Tuomi 2002 IKFalken 13,80
5. Eleonora Von Wetter-Rosenthal 2002 IFÅland 15,12
Sofia Rantanen 2001 HIFK DNS
Heat 2 +4,7
1. Wilma Jungar 2002 EsboIF 12,50Q
2. Meeri Salomaa 2001 EsboIF 13,02Q
3. Alva Åkerholm 2001 IFDrott 13,05Q
4. Annika Ahokas 2001 HIFK 13,10q
5. Victoria Lahti 2001 PargIF 13,34q
6. Wendla Stenbacka 2001 IKFalken 13,68
F15 300 m häck
1. Filippa Tallqvist 2001 BorgåAk 46,41 PB
2. Meeri Salomaa 2001 EsboIF 47,70 PB
3. Katja Ruth 2001 HIFK 49,66
4. Wendla Stenbacka 2001 IKFalken 49,90
Annika Ahokas 2001 HIFK DNF
Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS DNF
F15 Höjd
1. Meeri Salomaa 2001 EsboIF 163 PB
152 155 158 161 163 165
O O O XO XXO XXX
2. Fina Backholm 2002 VasaIS 155 SB
142 147 152 155 158
O O XXO XO XXX
3. Rebecca Åkerholm 2001 IFDrott 147
137 142 147 152
O XO O XXX
4. Henrika Sievänen 2001 EsboIF 127
127 132
O XXX
F15 Stav
1. Fanny Lindholm 2002 BorgåAk 275 PB
235 245 255 265 275 285
O O O XXO XO XXX
2. Tilda Borgmästars 2001 IKFalken 265
255 265 275
XO XXO XXX
F15 Längd
1. Isabel Nieminen 2002 BorgåAk 5,00 +1,0
4,83 4,97 4,77 5,00 5,00 4,88
-0,2 -0,3 -0,6 +1,0 +1,3 -0,7
2. Cecilia Sinervo 2001 HIFK 4,78 -0,5 PB
4,78 4,69 X 4,73 4,67 4,74
-0,5 -0,7 -0,4 -0,2 -0,3 -0,1
3. Ida Lavi 2001 HIFK 4,76 -0,9
4,47 4,66 4,09 4,36 4,76 4,70
+0,2 -0,3 -0,7 -0,4 -0,9 +1,0
4. Erin Hilden 2001 SjundeåIF 4,67 0,0
2,19 4,33 4,67 X X 4,56
-0,7 -1,3 0,0 -0,1 -0,3 0,0
5. Ina Pajunen 2001 IFÅsar 4,59 +0,8
X X 4,49 4,27 4,59 X
-0,2 0,0 0,0 +0,4 +0,8 -0,9
6. Rebecca Åkerholm 2001 IFDrott 4,32 +0,3
4,23 4,12 4,32 4,04 4,19 3,82
-0,5 -0,4 +0,3 +0,4 +0,1 -0,1
7. Rebecca Susiluoto HIFK 3,94 +0,1
3,86 3,72 3,88 3,94 3,85 X
-0,8 -0,5 -0,1 +0,1 -0,1 -0,6
8. Eleonora Von Wetter-Rosenthal 2002 IFÅland 3,91 +0,4
3,91 X 3,83 3,70 - -
+0,4 0,0 -0,3 +0,1
9. Lydia Elenius 2001 IFDrott 3,86 -0,5
3,71 3,61 3,86
-1,8 -0,2 -0,5
10. Ellen Bos 2002 VasaIS 3,73 -0,1
3,56 3,73 3,46
-0,8 -0,1 -0,4
Meri Järvensivu 2001 EsboIF NH
F15 Tresteg
1. Isabel Nieminen 2002 BorgåAk 10,78 +2,5 w 10,54 +1,3 PB
10,54 10,78 10,44 10,31 - -
+1,3 +2,5 +0,9 +0,4
2. Ina Pajunen 2001 IFÅsar 10,28 +1,5
X 10,25 10,16 10,28 10,19 X
+1,3 +1,8 +1,5 -0,9
3. Wilma Sundqvist 2002 IFKraft 10,19 +1,2
10,05 10,01 9,77 10,12 10,19 10,00
+1,8 +0,4 +1,4 +2,8 +1,2 +0,6
4. Wilma Jungar 2002 EsboIF 9,86 +2,3 w 9,76 -0,8
9,58 8,33 9,86 9,77 9,76 -
+1,0 +1,7 +2,3 +2,8 -0,8
5. Elsa Andersson 2002 IFÅland 9,83 +1,5
9,60 8,28 X 9,83 9,59 9,58
+1,4 +0,1 +1,5 +0,3 -0,1
6. Erin Hilden 2001 SjundeåIF 9,82 +2,3 w 9,70 +1,3
9,82 9,70 X 9,55 X X
+2,3 +1,3 +0,8
7. Wendla Stenbacka 2001 IKFalken 9,76 -0,5
9,44 9,76 9,76 9,14 9,66 9,59
+0,8 -0,5 +0,3 +0,2 -0,8 +0,2
8. Karita Auvinen 2001 SjundeåIF 9,68 -0,3
9,45 9,62 9,68 9,55 9,62
0,0 +0,8 -0,3 -0,4 -1,7
9. Sara Sjöström 2002 BorgåAk 9,21 +1,5 PB
9,21 9,01 9,10
+1,5 +0,5 +2,5
10. Siiri Suihkonen 2002 SjundeåIF 8,18 +2,5 w
X 8,18 8,17
+2,5 +2,2
F15 Kula
1. Felicia Meriheinä 2001 LiljIK 12,96
11,94 12,15 12,07 12,27 12,96 12,41
2. Linn Sund 2001 VasaIS 12,95 SB
12,95 12,08 11,94 12,08 12,08 12,49
3. Emmy Ollas 2002 BorgåAk 10,13 PB
10,08 10,13 9,55 X 9,85 9,76
4. Milla Äikää 2001 HIFK 9,60
8,78 8,27 9,17 8,76 9,60 8,67
5. Emma Lipkin 2001 IFKraft 9,48
9,48 9,09 9,47 8,90 X 8,46
6. Maria Holmberg 2001 IFÅland 8,24
7,75 7,68 7,19 8,24 7,75 7,73
7. Victoria Lahti 2001 PargIF 8,09 PB
8,03 7,65 7,30 8,09 7,53 6,89
8. Christina Dahl 2002 IFDrott 7,95
X 7,95 7,92 X 7,95 7,90
Sofia Rantanen 2001 HIFK NH
F15 Diskus
Christina Dahl 2002 IFDrott X
X X X
1. Linn Sund 2001 VasaIS 43,89
X 37,33 41,90 42,24 43,89 41,87
2. Felicia Meriheinä 2001 LiljIK 35,38
35,38 X X X 34,86 33,07
3. Elin Källberg 2002 IFFemman 33,34
X 17,48 31,94 33,24 X 33,34
4. Wilma Sundqvist 2002 IFKraft 30,48
X 29,26 25,45 X 29,74 30,48
5. Emmy Ollas 2002 BorgåAk 28,10
X X 26,11 28,10 X X
6. Fanny Lindholm 2002 BorgåAk 24,83 PB
24,61 X X X X 24,83
7. Lina Olenius 2002 BorgåAk 20,25
X 20,25 X
Maria Holmberg 2001 IFÅland 23,63
21,04 X 20,34 20,21 23,59 23,63
Adina Renlund 2001 IFÅland 29,89
X 28,88 28,14 X 29,89 X
F15 Slägga
1. Felicia Meriheinä 2001 LiljIK 49,15
44,44 49,15 46,37 47,22 X X
2. Wilma Sundqvist 2002 IFKraft 32,11
27,07 30,61 29,58 31,43 X 32,11
3. Lina Olenius 2002 BorgåAk 27,83
X 25,81 X X 27,83 27,69
4. Christina Dahl 2002 IFDrott 27,17
X 23,25 27,17 X X 23,90
5. Emmy Ollas 2002 BorgåAk 25,34 PB
25,11 25,31 X 21,93 23,62 25,34
F15 Spjut
1. Minna Hollanti 2001 GamlakIF 51,23 PB
X 49,93 47,59 50,65 49,47 51,23
2. Elin Källberg 2002 IFFemman 42,80 PB
42,80 X 40,48 X 40,59 38,22
3. Wilma Sundqvist 2002 IFKraft 40,87 PB
40,04 37,05 40,87 39,39 39,57 37,35
4. Erin Hilden 2001 SjundeåIF 38,14 SB
X X X 36,05 38,14 X
D17 200 m Final +1,7
1. Noora Juslin 1999 BorgåAk 25,55 PB
2. Jenny Asplund 2000 LarsmoIF 25,87 PB
3. Sandra Liljendal 2000 BorgåAk 26,03
4. Bianca Sundell 1999 IFDrott 26,08
5. Maisa Laakso 2000 IFDrott 26,42
6. Ebba Koskinen 2000 IFÅland 26,65 PB
7. Emmy Wikström 1999 IFSibboV 27,37 PB
8. Erica Kolehmainen 2000 VasaIS 29,12
D17 200 m Försök
1. Noora Juslin 1999 BorgåAk 25,82Q
2. Jenny Asplund 2000 LarsmoIF 25,88Q
3. Sandra Liljendal 2000 BorgåAk 25,95Q
4. Bianca Sundell 1999 IFDrott 26,08Q
5. Erica Kolehmainen 2000 VasaIS 26,30Q
6. Ebba Koskinen 2000 IFÅland 26,50q
7. Maisa Laakso 2000 IFDrott 26,51q
8. Jennifer Roos 1999 LarsmoIF 26,61
9. Emmy Wikström 1999 IFSibboV 26,76Q
10. Elin Svedman 2000 IFKraft 27,11
11. Cassandra Karjalainen 1999 HIFK 27,20
12. Anniina Mäntynen 2000 IFRaseb 27,23
13. Pinja Konttinen 2000 HIFK 27,32
14. Nicolina Nynäs 1999 IFRaseb 27,34
15. Ronja Borgmästars 2000 VasaIS 27,51
16. Anna Dahlström 1999 IFRaseb 27,56
17. Marielle Gustafsson 2000 EsboIF 27,81
18. Molly Pastewka 2000 EsboIF 27,86
19. Aliisa Puumala 1999 GamlakIF 28,69
20. Pernilla Häggblom 2000 IKFalken 28,74
21. Celine Yttring 1999 IFÅland 28,85
Heat 1 +2,0
1. Sandra Liljendal 2000 BorgåAk 25,95Q PB
2. Bianca Sundell 1999 IFDrott 26,08Q
3. Jennifer Roos 1999 LarsmoIF 26,61 PB
4. Pinja Konttinen 2000 HIFK 27,32 PB
5. Anna Dahlström 1999 IFRaseb 27,56 PB
6. Molly Pastewka 2000 EsboIF 27,86
7. Pernilla Häggblom 2000 IKFalken 28,74 PB
Heat 2 +1,9
1. Noora Juslin 1999 BorgåAk 25,82Q PB
2. Erica Kolehmainen 2000 VasaIS 26,30Q
3. Ebba Koskinen 2000 IFÅland 26,50q PB
4. Maisa Laakso 2000 IFDrott 26,51q
5. Nicolina Nynäs 1999 IFRaseb 27,34 SB
6. Marielle Gustafsson 2000 EsboIF 27,81 SB
7. Aliisa Puumala 1999 GamlakIF 28,69 PB
Heat 3 +4,6
1. Jenny Asplund 2000 LarsmoIF 25,88Q
2. Emmy Wikström 1999 IFSibboV 26,76Q
3. Elin Svedman 2000 IFKraft 27,11
4. Cassandra Karjalainen 1999 HIFK 27,20
5. Anniina Mäntynen 2000 IFRaseb 27,23
6. Ronja Borgmästars 2000 VasaIS 27,51
7. Celine Yttring 1999 IFÅland 28,85
D17 800 m
1. Hanna Frostdahl 1999 IFDrott 2.19,82 SB
2. Maria Söderlund 1999 IFÅland 2.20,17 PB
3. Elin Björk 1999 IKFalken 2.22,04
4. Eveliina Karlsson 1999 IKFalken 2.23,65
5. Michelle Remmer 1999 IFÅland 2.27,59
6. Ella Auvinen 1999 EsboIF 2.32,61
7. Erika Westerlund 2000 IFDrott 2.35,26
8. Reeta Fagerholm 2000 IFDrott 2.35,60
Mellantider
400 1.09,07 Eveliina Karlsson
D17 100 m Final +1,5
1. Sanni Pajasmaa 1999 HIFK 12,60
2. Jenny Asplund 2000 LarsmoIF 12,71
3. Jennifer Roos 1999 LarsmoIF 12,73 PB
4. Mathilda Kvist 1999 VasaIS 12,78 PB
5. Ida Ounaslehto 2000 EsboIF 12,91
6. Bianca Sundell 1999 IFDrott 12,93
7. Erica Kolehmainen 2000 VasaIS 13,07
8. Claudia Gripenberg 1999 EsboIF 13,20
D17 100 m Försök
1. Sanni Pajasmaa 1999 HIFK 12,78Q
2. Jenny Asplund 2000 LarsmoIF 12,79Q
3. Erica Kolehmainen 2000 VasaIS 12,85Q
4. Claudia Gripenberg 1999 EsboIF 12,93Q
5. Jennifer Roos 1999 LarsmoIF 12,95Q
6. Bianca Sundell 1999 IFDrott 13,02q
7. Mathilda Kvist 1999 VasaIS 13,02q
8. Ida Ounaslehto 2000 EsboIF 13,04Q
9. Cassandra Karjalainen 1999 HIFK 13,15
10. Ebba Koskinen 2000 IFÅland 13,15
11. Sandra Liljendal 2000 BorgåAk 13,19
12. Linnea Backholm 2000 VasaIS 13,30
13. Sofia Södergårdh 1999 IFÅland 13,34
14. Anniina Mäntynen 2000 IFRaseb 13,40
15. Elin Svedman 2000 IFKraft 13,46
16. Amanda Koivusalo 2000 IFÅsar 13,50
17. Elin Sundqvist 2000 IFNykn 13,55
18. Pinja Konttinen 2000 HIFK 13,56
19. Kia Helkamaa 2000 IFSibboV 13,59
20. Aliisa Puumala 1999 GamlakIF 13,77
21. Jenny Skuthälla 2000 IFÅsar 14,06
22. Celine Yttring 1999 IFÅland 14,39
Heat 1 +0,1
1. Erica Kolehmainen 2000 VasaIS 12,85Q
2. Ida Ounaslehto 2000 EsboIF 13,04Q
3. Sandra Liljendal 2000 BorgåAk 13,19 SB
4. Sofia Södergårdh 1999 IFÅland 13,34
5. Pinja Konttinen 2000 HIFK 13,56
6. Aliisa Puumala 1999 GamlakIF 13,77 SB
7. Celine Yttring 1999 IFÅland 14,39 PB
Heat 2 -0,8
1. Jenny Asplund 2000 LarsmoIF 12,79Q
2. Claudia Gripenberg 1999 EsboIF 12,93Q PB
3. Ebba Koskinen 2000 IFÅland 13,15
4. Linnea Backholm 2000 VasaIS 13,30 PB
5. Elin Svedman 2000 IFKraft 13,46 PB
6. Elin Sundqvist 2000 IFNykn 13,55
7. Kia Helkamaa 2000 IFSibboV 13,59 PB
Heat 3 +0,2
1. Sanni Pajasmaa 1999 HIFK 12,78Q
2. Jennifer Roos 1999 LarsmoIF 12,95Q PB
3. Bianca Sundell 1999 IFDrott 13,02q
4. Mathilda Kvist 1999 VasaIS 13,02q
5. Cassandra Karjalainen 1999 HIFK 13,15
6. Anniina Mäntynen 2000 IFRaseb 13,40 PB
7. Amanda Koivusalo 2000 IFÅsar 13,50
8. Jenny Skuthälla 2000 IFÅsar 14,06
D17 400 m
1. Wilma Lassfolk 1999 IFKraft 59,15
2. Elin Mickos 2000 IFSibboV 59,95
3. Maria Söderlund 1999 IFÅland 1.00,53
4. Maisa Laakso 2000 IFDrott 1.00,71
5. Claudia Gripenberg 1999 EsboIF 1.01,13
6. Hanna Frostdahl 1999 IFDrott 1.01,57
7. Nicolina Nynäs 1999 IFRaseb 1.03,02
8. Fanny Kaitfors 1999 IFDrott 1.03,72
9. Anna Dahlström 1999 IFRaseb 1.04,08
10. Michelle Remmer 1999 IFÅland 1.04,08
11. Sharon Laine 2000 HIFK 1.04,25
12. Pinja Konttinen 2000 HIFK 1.05,45
13. Vanessa Ekstam 1999 EsboIF 1.05,53
14. Pernilla Häggblom 2000 IKFalken 1.07,43
15. Maarit Järvi 1999 GamlakIF 1.13,38
Heat 1
1. Wilma Lassfolk 1999 IFKraft 59,15 SB
2. Elin Mickos 2000 IFSibboV 59,95 PB
3. Maisa Laakso 2000 IFDrott 1.00,71
4. Claudia Gripenberg 1999 EsboIF 1.01,13
5. Hanna Frostdahl 1999 IFDrott 1.01,57
6. Pinja Konttinen 2000 HIFK 1.05,45
7. Vanessa Ekstam 1999 EsboIF 1.05,53
8. Maarit Järvi 1999 GamlakIF 1.13,38
Heat 2
1. Maria Söderlund 1999 IFÅland 1.00,53
2. Nicolina Nynäs 1999 IFRaseb 1.03,02
3. Fanny Kaitfors 1999 IFDrott 1.03,72
4. Anna Dahlström 1999 IFRaseb 1.04,08
5. Michelle Remmer 1999 IFÅland 1.04,08
6. Sharon Laine 2000 HIFK 1.04,25
7. Pernilla Häggblom 2000 IKFalken 1.07,43
D17 1500 m
1. Elin Björk 1999 IKFalken 5.01,12
2. Cecilia Österblad 2000 VasaIS 5.04,14
3. Eveliina Karlsson 1999 IKFalken 5.06,99
4. Hanna Ray 2000 IKFalken 5.21,25
5. Reeta Fagerholm 2000 IFDrott 5.23,88 PB
6. Ella Auvinen 1999 EsboIF 5.37,56
7. Alexandra Stark 2000 VasaIS 5.45,50
Mellantider
400 1.17,28 Cecilia Österblad
800 2.41,47 Cecilia Österblad
1200 4.07,26 Cecilia Österblad
D17 3000 m
1. Cecilia Österblad 2000 VasaIS 10.53,82
2. Hanna Ray 2000 IKFalken 11.44,38
3. Alexandra Stark 2000 VasaIS 12.12,44
4. Ella Auvinen 1999 EsboIF 12.40,39
Mellantider
1000 3.26,72 Cecilia Österblad
2000 7.11,17 Cecilia Österblad
D17 400 m häck
1. Mathilda Kvist 1999 VasaIS 1.03,19
2. Elin Mickos 2000 IFSibboV 1.04,00
3. Ida Ounaslehto 2000 EsboIF 1.07,22
4. Sharon Laine 2000 HIFK 1.08,09
5. Fanny Kaitfors 1999 IFDrott 1.10,39
6. Anna Dahlström 1999 IFRaseb 1.13,34
7. Maria Östman 2000 VasaIS 1.14,61
D17 100 m häck Final -1,2
1. Mathilda Kvist 1999 VasaIS 14,32 PB
2. Ida Ounaslehto 2000 EsboIF 14,62
3. Noora Juslin 1999 BorgåAk 14,65
4. Elin Mickos 2000 IFSibboV 15,18
5. Riina Rautelin 1999 EsboIF 15,38 PB
6. Sofia Storbjörk 2000 IFÅsar 15,84
7. Ronja Borgmästars 2000 VasaIS 16,76
8. Emmy Wikström 1999 IFSibboV 16,80
D17 100 m häck Försök
1. Mathilda Kvist 1999 VasaIS 14,41Q
2. Ida Ounaslehto 2000 EsboIF 14,83Q
3. Noora Juslin 1999 BorgåAk 15,02Q
4. Elin Mickos 2000 IFSibboV 15,08Q
5. Riina Rautelin 1999 EsboIF 15,36Q
6. Sofia Storbjörk 2000 IFÅsar 16,05Q
7. Emmy Wikström 1999 IFSibboV 16,68q
8. Ronja Borgmästars 2000 VasaIS 17,12q
Maarit Järvi 1999 GamlakIF DNF
Heat 1 -0,1
1. Ida Ounaslehto 2000 EsboIF 14,83Q
2. Elin Mickos 2000 IFSibboV 15,08Q
3. Sofia Storbjörk 2000 IFÅsar 16,05Q
Maarit Järvi 1999 GamlakIF DNF
Heat 2 -1,3
1. Mathilda Kvist 1999 VasaIS 14,41Q PB
2. Noora Juslin 1999 BorgåAk 15,02Q
3. Riina Rautelin 1999 EsboIF 15,36Q PB
4. Emmy Wikström 1999 IFSibboV 16,68q
5. Ronja Borgmästars 2000 VasaIS 17,12q
D17 3000 m gång
1. Erika Westerlund 2000 IFDrott 17.10,59
2. Netta Tuusjärvi 2000 HIFK 17.44,14
D17 Höjd
1. Jennifer Storrank 2000 IFÅsar 161 PB
147 152 155 158 161 163
O O O XXO XO XXX
2. Jenny Skuthälla 2000 IFÅsar 161
152 155 158 161 163
XXO O XXO XXO XXX
3. Sofia Storbjörk 2000 IFÅsar 158
152 155 158 161
O O XO XXX
4. Emma Nyman 2000 IFKraft 158
147 152 155 158 161
O O XO XXO XXX
5. Riina Rautelin 1999 EsboIF 155 SB
142 147 152 155 158
O O O O XXX
D17 Stav
1. Sofie Westerlund 2000 IFDrott 350
315 325 335 350 365
O O XO XXO XXX
2. Marielle Gustafsson 2000 EsboIF 325
295 305 315 325 335
O O O O XXX
3. Maria Östman 2000 VasaIS 305
285 295 305 315
XO XO O XXX
4. Cecilia Back 1999 IFNykn 275
245 255 265 275 285
O O O O XXX
5. Rebecca Sinkkonen 1999 EsboIF 275
235 245 255 265 275 285
XO XO O O O XXX
6. Aino Aaltonen 2000 VasaIS 245 PB
235 245 255
XO XXO XXX
D17 Längd
1. Ida Ounaslehto 2000 EsboIF 5,57 +2,9 w 5,48 +1,0
5,38 5,41 5,51 X 5,57 5,48
+3,4 +2,3 +2,8 +2,9 +1,0
2. Sanni Pajasmaa 1999 HIFK 5,52 +3,5 w 5,31 +1,5
5,17 5,44 5,31 5,40 X 5,52
+1,8 +2,5 +1,5 +2,5 +3,5
3. Riina Rautelin 1999 EsboIF 5,40 +2,2 w 5,37 +1,7 PB
5,02 X 5,14 5,40 5,35 5,37
+3,0 +1,4 +2,2 +3,5 +1,7
4. Mathilda Kvist 1999 VasaIS 5,36 +2,0 PB
X 5,29 X 5,36 5,31 X
+2,3 +2,1 +2,0 +2,9
5. Linnea Backholm 2000 VasaIS 5,20 +2,0 PB
5,01 X 5,20 X X 4,72
+1,2 +3,2 +2,0 +2,2 +1,9
6. Sofia Storbjörk 2000 IFÅsar 5,10 +1,1
5,01 X X 5,08 X 5,10
+1,9 +2,8 +1,1
7. Amanda Koivusalo 2000 IFÅsar 5,03 +3,0 w 4,99 +1,7
5,03 X 4,80 X 4,97 4,99
+3,0 +2,8 +1,8 +1,7
8. Elin Sundqvist 2000 IFNykn 4,96 +2,3 w 4,95 +1,6 PB
X 4,77 4,96 4,86 4,90 4,95
+2,1 +1,3 +2,3 +3,0 +2,1 +1,6
9. Jenna Sorvari 2000 BorgåAk 4,91 +4,3 w 4,72 +1,6
4,91 4,58 4,72
+4,3 +1,5 +1,6
10. Jenny Skuthälla 2000 IFÅsar 4,77 +2,4 w
X X 4,77
+2,4
11. Pinja Konttinen 2000 HIFK 4,72 +2,8 w 4,47 +1,2
4,72 4,47 X
+2,8 +1,2
12. Marielle Gustafsson 2000 EsboIF 4,68 +5,2 w 4,63 +2,0
4,63 4,68 4,60
+2,0 +5,2 +3,3
13. Emilia Launonen 2000 IFKraft 4,51 +3,5 w
4,35 4,51 4,47
+2,1 +3,5 +3,0
14. Kia Helkamaa 2000 IFSibboV 3,69 +1,5
3,61 X 3,69
+3,0 +1,5
Ronja Borgmästars 2000 VasaIS NH
X X X
+4,3
D17 Tresteg
1. Riina Rautelin 1999 EsboIF 11,60 +0,8
11,42 - X 11,56 11,57 11,60
+1,0 +1,3 +0,2 +0,4 +0,8
2. Sharon Laine 2000 HIFK 11,42 +0,8 PB
11,14 11,15 11,42 11,35 11,21 X
-0,4 -0,5 +0,8 +1,0 +0,4 +1,3
3. Sofia Storbjörk 2000 IFÅsar 11,07 -0,3 PB
10,47 10,68 10,42 X 10,71 11,07
-0,4 +0,3 -0,2 +0,7 +0,4 -0,3
4. Emma Nyman 2000 IFKraft 10,69 +1,0 PB
10,33 10,50 9,92 10,56 10,48 10,69
-0,5 -0,2 -1,0 +0,4 -0,6 +1,0
5. Elin Sundqvist 2000 IFNykn 10,32 +0,5
10,09 10,32 10,04 9,86 X X
-0,4 +0,5 -0,2 +0,7 +0,6 -0,2
6. Jenny Skuthälla 2000 IFÅsar 10,06 -0,7
9,95 10,06 10,04 9,86 9,99 X
-0,9 -0,7 -0,3 +0,9 -0,3 -0,4
7. Venla Mikkelä 2000 HIFK 10,00 -0,5
X 9,95 10,00 9,45 9,62 9,74
-0,6 +0,4 -0,5 +0,6 +0,2 +0,5
8. Iréne Åbrandt 2000 IFÅsar 9,97 -1,0
9,86 X 9,97 X 9,59 9,95
-0,5 +0,3 -1,0 -0,3 -0,3 +0,8
9. Emilia Launonen 2000 IFKraft 9,95 -1,2
X 9,95 9,69
+0,4 -1,2 -0,3
10. Emmy Wikström 1999 IFSibboV 9,41 -0,5
X 9,09 9,41
+1,0 -0,4 -0,5
11. Celine Yttring 1999 IFÅland 9,31 -1,0
9,31 X X
-1,0 +0,5 +0.7
D17 Kula
1. Sanni Pajasmaa 1999 HIFK 14,26 PB
13,32 14,26 14,06 X 13,24 X
2. Andrea Österman 1999 HIFK 13,22
12,83 12,48 12,44 13,22 X 12,59
3. Emilia Anttila 2000 BorgåAk 12,07
11,19 11,42 12,07 11,82 X 11,27
D17 Diskus
1. Emilia Anttila 2000 BorgåAk 34,33 PB
32,90 32,86 33,49 X 34,33 32,64
2. Andrea Österman 1999 HIFK 33,33
28,67 X 31,54 30,06 30,51 33,33
3. Fanny Lillås 1999 TjöcIK 26,52
X X 20,57 23,95 26,52 X
D17 Slägga
1. Jenna Sorvari 2000 BorgåAk 49,58
X 48,44 49,58 X 46,31 48,72
2. Andrea Österman 1999 HIFK 49,13
X X 49,13 48,59 46,44 48,73
3. Fanny Lillås 1999 TjöcIK 38,37
X 37,09 38,37 38,01 36,20 X
4. Marielle Gustafsson 2000 EsboIF 37,81
34,96 37,81 X 34,05 35,81 36,96
D17 Spjut
1. Andrea Österman 1999 HIFK 37,53
37,13 33,58 33,73 35,24 37,25 37,53
2. Nicolina Nynäs 1999 IFRaseb 31,63
29,46 29,48 31,24 29,81 31,63 30,83
3. Maisa Laakso 2000 IFDrott 26,30
X 22,90 24,78 24,15 26,30 25,00
F15/D17 4 x 100 m
1. Borgå Akilles2 15 50,31
2. IF Åland1 2 50,76
3. Vasa IS1 7 50,80
4. Borgå Akilles1 5 50,94
5. IF DrotF1 9 51,12
6. IF Kraft 8 51,19
7. IF Åsarna 1 52,66
8. IF Drott2 13 53,11
9. IF Raseborg 16 53,60
10. IF Åland2 10 53,90
Helsingfors IFK 4 DQ
Heat 1
1. IF Åland1 2 50,76
Ebba Koskinen
Anni Nylund
Adina Renlund
Sofia Södergårdh
2. Vasa IS1 7 50,80
Linnea Backholm
Mathilda Kvist
Fina Backholm
Erica Kolehmainen
3. Borgå Akilles1 5 50,94
Jenna Sorvari
Noora Juslin
Sandra Liljendal
Emilia Anttila
4. IF DrotF1 9 51,12
Fanny Kaitfors
Bianca Sundell
Rebecca Åkerholm
Maisa Laakso
5. IF Kraft 8 51,19
Amanda Nordström
Wilma Lassfolk
Elin Svedman
Emma Lipkin
6. IF Åsarna 1 52,66
Amanda Koivusalo
Iréne Åbrandt
Jenny Skuthälla
Sofia Storbjörk
7. IF Raseborg 16 53,60
Anniina Mäntynen
Nicolina Nynäs
Anna Dahlström
Alina Nikula
Helsingfors IFK 4 DQ
Isha Murray
Sandra Piippo-Pinho
Cassandra Karjalainen
Pinja Konttinen
Heat 2
1. Borgå Akilles2 15 50,31
Sandra Granroth
Cecilia Ek
Filippa Tallqvist
Isabel Nieminen
2. IF Drott2 13 53,11
Alva Åkerholm
Sofie Westerlund
Lydia Elenius
Hanna Frostdahl
3. IF Åland2 10 53,90
Elsa Andersson
Marie Rask
Eleonora Von Wetter-Rosenthal
Celine Yttring
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...