Resultat: 09.07.2016 Knattemångkamps DM (9-10.7) Bennäs
Knattemångkamps DM
Pedersöre Idrottscentrum
9.7.2016
RESULTAT
P9 3-kamp 40 m
1. Theo Gullberg VaIS 7,13
2. Tobias Edström IKFa 7,18
3. Jim Ström IFNy 7,27
4. Arvid Kock IKFa 7,38
5. Noah Tolvers IKFa 7,48
6. Christian Lövsund IFÅs 7,53
7. Robin Liljeqvist IFNy 7,56
8. Joel Öling VOM 7,66
9. Benjamin Rönngård IFDr 7,94
10. Tobias Finnäs LaIF 8,40
11. Birk Tolvers IKFalken 8,65
12. Emil Fock IF5 8,81
Heat 1 Vind: +0,3
1. Theo Gullberg VaIS 7,13
2. Jim Ström IFNy 7,27
3. Arvid Kock IKFa 7,38
4. Noah Tolvers IKFa 7,48
5. Joel Öling VOM 7,66
6. Benjamin Rönngård IFDr 7,94
Heat 2 Vind: +0,3
1. Tobias Edström IKFa 7,18
2. Christian Lövsund IFÅs 7,53
3. Robin Liljeqvist IFNy 7,56
4. Tobias Finnäs LaIF 8,40
5. Birk Tolvers IKFalken 8,65
6. Emil Fock IF5 8,81
P9 3-kamp Längd
1. Tobias Edström IKFa 3,44
2,84 3,44 3,42
2. Theo Gullberg VaIS 3,33
3,18 3,33 X
3. Robin Liljeqvist IFNy 3,09
2,97 3,09 2,95
4. Arvid Kock IKFa 2,97
2,69 2,86 2,97
5. Noah Tolvers IKFa 2,89
2,89 2,74 2,81
6. Christian Lövsund IFÅs 2,81
2,81 2,53 X
7. Jim Ström IFNy 2,70
2,70 2,50 2,46
8. Joel Öling VOM 2,69
2,56 2,46 2,69
9. Benjamin Rönngård IFDr 2,32
2,14 2,32 X
10. Birk Tolvers IKFalken 2,28
2,28 2,12 2,17
11. Emil Fock IF5 1,94
1,94 1,92 X
12. Tobias Finnäs LaIF 1,86
1,55 1,79 1,86
P9 3-kamp Kula
1. Tobias Edström IKFa 5,96
5,65 5,28 5,96
2. Robin Liljeqvist IFNy 5,94
5,94 5,24 5,68
3. Tobias Finnäs LaIF 5,93
4,74 5,67 5,93
4. Theo Gullberg VaIS 5,30
5,20 4,80 5,30
5. Joel Öling VOM 5,17
4,64 4,62 5,17
6. Christian Lövsund IFÅs 5,08
4,55 4,50 5,08
7. Noah Tolvers IKFa 4,98
4,73 4,61 4,98
8. Jim Ström IFNy 4,50
4,50 4,02 3,86
9. Arvid Kock IKFa 4,47
4,27 4,47 4,32
10. Benjamin Rönngård IFDr 3,92
3,92 X 3,89
11. Emil Fock IF5 3,58
3,06 3,58 3,14
12. Birk Tolvers IKFalken 3,16
2,51 1,83 3,16
P9 3-kamp
1. Tobias Edström IKFa 637
7,18 3,44 5,96
206 184 247
+0,3
2. Theo Gullberg VaIS 596
7,13 3,33 5,30
214 169 213
+0,3
3. Robin Liljeqvist IFNy 540
7,56 3,09 5,94
155 139 246
+0,3
4. Noah Tolvers IKFa 476
7,48 2,89 4,98
164 116 196
+0,3
5. Arvid Kock IKFa 473
7,38 2,97 4,47
177 125 171
+0,3
6. Christian Lövsund IFÅs 467
7,53 2,81 5,08
158 108 201
+0,3
7. Jim Ström IFNy 462
7,27 2,70 4,50
193 97 172
+0,3
8. Joel Öling VOM 446
7,66 2,69 5,17
144 96 206
+0,3
9. Tobias Finnäs LaIF 362
8,40 1,86 5,93
84 33 245
+0,3
10. Benjamin Rönngård IFDr 325
7,94 2,32 3,92
117 64 144
+0,3
11. Birk Tolvers IKFalken 240
8,65 2,28 3,16
71 61 108
+0,3
12. Emil Fock IF5 229
8,81 1,94 3,58
63 38 128
+0,3
P12 4-kamp 800 m
1. William Westerlund IFDr 2.49,32
2. Eero Tampio IFDr 2.59,38
3. Jonatan Edström IKFa 3.15,12
4. Jacob Björklund IKFalken 3.22,00
Jon Sundberg IFDr DNS
P12 4-kamp 60 m h
Vind: -1,0
1. William Westerlund IFDr 11,5
2. Jon Sundberg IFDr 12,6
3. Jonatan Edström IKFa 12,7
3. Eero Tampio IFDr 12,7
5. Jacob Björklund IKFalken 12,9
P12 4-kamp Höjd
1. Eero Tampio IFDr 129
2. William Westerlund IFDr 123
3. Jonatan Edström IKFa 120
4. Jacob Björklund IKFalken 111
Jon Sundberg IFDr DNS
P12 4-kamp Kula
1. Jon Sundberg IFDr 7,57
7,57 7,37 7,48
2. William Westerlund IFDr 6,67
6,67 6,03 6,27
3. Jacob Björklund IKFalken 6,54
6,23 6,46 6,54
4. Jonatan Edström IKFa 6,43
6,43 6,40 X
5. Eero Tampio IFDr 5,96
5,74 X 5,96
P12 4-kamp
1. William Westerlund IFDr 1143
11,5 6,67 123 2.49,32
355 285 252 251
-1,0
2. Eero Tampio IFDr 993
12,7 5,96 129 2.59,38
257 247 292 197
-1,0
3. Jonatan Edström IKFa 901
12,7 6,43 120 3.15,12
257 272 234 138
-1,0
4. Jacob Björklund IKFalken 825
12,9 6,54 111 3.22,00
244 278 184 119
-1,0
5. Jon Sundberg IFDr 598
12,6 7,57 DNS DNS
264 334 0 0
-1,0
F10 3-kamp 60 m
1. Vilma Björkskog LaIF 9,57
2. Wilma Nyberg IFÅs 9,72
3. Malin Cederholm IFNy 9,99
4. Josefina Kackur LaIF 10,16
5. Molly Forslund VasaIS 10,33
6. Elin Vägar IFFyren 10,37
7. Hilda Hautamäki IKFa 10,38
8. Madelén Penttinen VOM 10,89
9. Rebecca Sandberg LaIF 10,89
10. Tindra Kock IKFalken 10,91
11. Tora Backholm VaIS 11,03
12. Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 11,34
13. Elicia Björkman LaIF 11,46
14. Tilde Edén LaIF 12,01
Heat 1 Vind: -0,2
1. Vilma Björkskog LaIF 9,57
2. Wilma Nyberg IFÅs 9,72
3. Madelén Penttinen VOM 10,89
4. Rebecca Sandberg LaIF 10,89
5. Tora Backholm VaIS 11,03
6. Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 11,34
7. Elicia Björkman LaIF 11,46
Heat 2 Vind: 0,0
1. Malin Cederholm IFNy 9,99
2. Josefina Kackur LaIF 10,16
3. Molly Forslund VasaIS 10,33
4. Elin Vägar IFFyren 10,37
5. Hilda Hautamäki IKFa 10,38
6. Tindra Kock IKFalken 10,91
7. Tilde Edén LaIF 12,01
F10 3-kamp Längd
1. Vilma Björkskog LaIF 3,80
3,79 3,80 3,49
2. Malin Cederholm IFNy 3,64
3,49 3,64 3,59
3. Wilma Nyberg IFÅs 3,62
3,39 3,62 3,59
4. Molly Forslund VasaIS 3,26
3,26 3,21 3,10
5. Josefina Kackur LaIF 3,26
3,15 X 3,26
6. Elin Vägar IFFyren 3,21
3,18 3,21 2,96
7. Tindra Kock IKFalken 3,20
3,10 X 3,20
8. Hilda Hautamäki IKFa 3,14
3,05 3,02 3,14
9. Madelén Penttinen VOM 3,06
3,03 2,95 3,06
10. Tora Backholm VaIS 3,04
2,94 X 3,04
11. Rebecca Sandberg LaIF 2,99
2,99 2,85 2,55
12. Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 2,83
2,77 2,67 2,83
13. Elicia Björkman LaIF 2,78
2,67 2,77 2,78
14. Tilde Edén LaIF 2,60
2,50 2,46 2,60
F10 3-kamp Kula
1. Malin Cederholm IFNy 7,31
6,68 7,31 7,22
2. Wilma Nyberg IFÅs 6,82
6,16 6,52 6,82
3. Molly Forslund VasaIS 6,52
6,52 X 5,61
4. Vilma Björkskog LaIF 5,46
5,05 5,39 5,46
5. Josefina Kackur LaIF 4,84
4,84 4,69 X
6. Tilde Edén LaIF 4,79
4,55 4,17 4,79
7. Elin Vägar IFFyren 4,56
X 4,16 4,56
8. Madelén Penttinen VOM 4,54
4,54 X 4,41
9. Elicia Björkman LaIF 4,54
4,54 3,94 4,14
10. Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 4,52
3,80 4,52 4,05
11. Hilda Hautamäki IKFa 4,45
4,45 4,39 4,21
12. Tora Backholm VaIS 4,24
3,93 X 4,24
13. Tindra Kock IKFalken 4,10
4,10 3,98 3,91
14. Rebecca Sandberg LaIF 3,59
3,07 3,59 3,10
F10 3-kamp
1. Wilma Nyberg IFÅs 764
9,72 3,62 6,82
262 209 293
-0,2
2. Malin Cederholm IFNy 760
9,99 3,64 7,31
228 212 320
0,0
3. Vilma Björkskog LaIF 741
9,57 3,80 5,46
283 237 221
-0,2
4. Molly Forslund VasaIS 630
10,33 3,26 6,52
193 160 277
0,0
5. Josefina Kackur LaIF 559
10,16 3,26 4,84
210 160 189
0,0
6. Elin Vägar IFFyren 517
10,37 3,21 4,56
189 153 175
0,0
7. Hilda Hautamäki IKFa 504
10,38 3,14 4,45
189 145 170
0,0
8. Madelén Penttinen VOM 457
10,89 3,06 4,54
148 135 174
-0,2
9. Tindra Kock IKFalken 452
10,91 3,20 4,10
147 152 153
0,0
10. Tora Backholm VaIS 431
11,03 3,04 4,24
139 133 159
-0,2
11. Rebecca Sandberg LaIF 403
10,89 2,99 3,59
148 127 128
-0,2
12. Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 403
11,34 2,83 4,52
120 110 173
-0,2
13. Elicia Björkman LaIF 393
11,46 2,78 4,54
114 105 174
-0,2
14. Tilde Edén LaIF 364
12,01 2,60 4,79
89 88 187
0,0
F11 3-kamp 60 m
1. Priscilla Boateng IFDrott 8,97
2. Jamira Suarez IFDr 9,10
3. Nea Hassila IFDr 9,39
4. Elizabeth Fogde MaIF 9,42
5. Lina Nybacka IKFa 9,60
6. Engla-Lie Holländer IFNy 9,61
7. Mia Backman IFDr 9,89
8. Vera Björk IKFa 10,17
9. Tilde Stråka IFNy 10,41
10. Emma Korhonen IF5 10,44
11. Linnea Kackur LaIF 10,77
Erä 1 Vind: +0,1
1. Priscilla Boateng IFDrott 8,97
2. Jamira Suarez IFDr 9,10
3. Lina Nybacka IKFa 9,60
4. Vera Björk IKFa 10,17
5. Emma Korhonen IF5 10,44
Erä 2 Vind: -0,2
1. Nea Hassila IFDr 9,39
2. Elizabeth Fogde MaIF 9,42
3. Engla-Lie Holländer IFNy 9,61
4. Mia Backman IFDr 9,89
5. Tilde Stråka IFNy 10,41
6. Linnea Kackur LaIF 10,77
F11 3-kamp Längd
1. Jamira Suarez IFDr 4,24
4,12 4,24 4,14
2. Elizabeth Fogde MaIF 4,09
3,70 4,07 4,09
3. Mia Backman IFDr 3,89
3,88 3,89 3,78
4. Priscilla Boateng IFDrott 3,82
3,82
5. Vera Björk IKFa 3,71
X 3,71 3,53
6. Engla-Lie Holländer IFNy 3,69
3,51 3,49 3,69
7. Nea Hassila IFDr 3,60
3,36 3,60 3,40
8. Lina Nybacka IKFa 3,59
3,45 3,53 3,59
9. Tilde Stråka IFNy 3,57
3,57 3,57 3,46
10. Emma Korhonen IF5 3,47
3,39 3,30 3,47
11. Linnea Kackur LaIF 2,99
2,96 2,99 2,92
F11 3-kamp Kula
1. Elizabeth Fogde MaIF 7,18
7,08 7,08 7,18
2. Mia Backman IFDr 6,53
6,53 5,87 6,18
3. Lina Nybacka IKFa 6,37
5,78 5,97 6,37
4. Nea Hassila IFDr 6,20
6,01 6,20 6,12
5. Emma Korhonen IF5 6,19
5,73 6,19 5,66
6. Jamira Suarez IFDr 5,96
5,73 5,04 5,96
7. Linnea Kackur LaIF 5,80
5,45 5,07 5,80
8. Priscilla Boateng IFDrott 5,75
4,72 5,75 5,36
9. Tilde Stråka IFNy 5,44
5,01 5,44 5,07
10. Engla-Lie Holländer IFNy 4,70
X 3,89 4,70
11. Vera Björk IKFa 4,38
3,44 4,26 4,38
F11 3-kamp
1. Jamira Suarez IFDr 922
9,10 4,24 5,96
362 313 247
+0,1
2. Elizabeth Fogde MaIF 903
9,42 4,09 7,18
305 285 313
-0,2
3. Priscilla Boateng IFDrott 864
8,97 3,82 5,75
388 240 236
+0,1
4. Nea Hassila IFDr 776
9,39 3,60 6,20
310 206 260
-0,2
5. Mia Backman IFDr 768
9,89 3,89 6,53
240 251 277
-0,2
6. Lina Nybacka IKFa 752
9,60 3,59 6,37
278 205 269
+0,1
7. Engla-Lie Holländer IFNy 679
9,61 3,69 4,70
277 220 182
-0,2
8. Emma Korhonen IF5 630
10,44 3,47 6,19
183 188 259
+0,1
9. Tilde Stråka IFNy 608
10,41 3,57 5,44
186 202 220
-0,2
10. Vera Björk IKFa 598
10,17 3,71 4,38
209 223 166
+0,1
11. Linnea Kackur LaIF 522
10,77 2,99 5,80
156 127 239
-0,2
F14 5-kamp 800 m
1. Suzette Finne IKFa 2.29,31
2. Fina Backholm VaIS 2.37,03
3. Annemo Blomström IFDr 2.40,35
4. Ida Backman IFDr 3.02,87
5. Moa Parkkinen IFDr 3.05,70
F14 5-kamp 80 m h
Vind: -1,0
1. Fina Backholm VaIS 13,16
2. Ida Backman IFDr 14,12
3. Suzette Finne IKFa 14,48
4. Moa Parkkinen IFDr 15,10
5. Annemo Blomström IFDr 15,68
F14 5-kamp Höjd
1. Fina Backholm VaIS 153
2. Annemo Blomström IFDr 144
3. Moa Parkkinen IFDr 132
4. Suzette Finne IKFa 129
5. Ida Backman IFDr 126
F14 5-kamp Längd
1. Fina Backholm VaIS 4,64 +1,5
4,07 4,44 4,64
+1,5
2. Moa Parkkinen IFDr 4,50 +1,5
X X 4,50
+1,5
3. Ida Backman IFDr 4,47 +0,3
4,41 4,32 4,47
+0,3
4. Suzette Finne IKFa 4,27 -0,1
4,11 X 4,27
-0,1
5. Annemo Blomström IFDr 3,72 +0,8
3,33 3,61 3,72
+0.8
F14 5-kamp Spjut
1. Fina Backholm VaIS 27,86
27,86 26,75 26,41
2. Suzette Finne IKFa 18,83
17,71 X 18,83
3. Ida Backman IFDr 18,57
17,62 18,57 17,76
4. Moa Parkkinen IFDr 15,55
15,55 13,15 14,74
5. Annemo Blomström IFDr 15,48
14,05 15,15 15,48
F14 5-kamp
1. Fina Backholm VaIS 2117
13,16 4,64 27,86 153 2.37,03
568 392 325 488 344
-1,0 +1,5
2. Suzette Finne IKFa 1648
14,48 4,27 18,83 129 2.29,31
414 318 201 292 423
-1,0 -0,1
3. Ida Backman IFDr 1458
14,12 4,47 18,57 126 3.02,87
450 357 198 271 182
-1,0 +0,3
4. Annemo Blomström IFDr 1422
15,68 3,72 15,48 144 2.40,35
318 224 158 407 315
-1,0 +0,8
5. Moa Parkkinen IFDr 1367
15,10 4,50 15,55 132 3.05,70
361 363 159 313 171
-1,0 +1,5
F15 5-kamp 800 m
1. Rebecca Åkerholm IFDr 2.52,91
2. Wilma Björk IFDr 3.07,65
3. Victoria Myntti IFDr 3.21,22
4. Alva Åkerholm IFDr 3.21,78
F15 5-kamp 80 m h
Vind: -1,4
1. Alva Åkerholm IFDr 13,65
2. Rebecca Åkerholm IFDr 14,78
3. Victoria Myntti IFDr 15,93
4. Wilma Björk IFDr 17,26
F15 5-kamp Höjd
1. Victoria Myntti IFDr 141
2. Rebecca Åkerholm IFDr 138
3. Alva Åkerholm IFDr 138
4. Wilma Björk IFDr 117
F15 5-kamp Längd
1. Rebecca Åkerholm IFDr 4,29 0,0
4,23 4,29 0,42
0,0
2. Victoria Myntti IFDr 4,14 0,0
4,02 3,72 4,14
0,0
3. Alva Åkerholm IFDr 4,13 +1,3
3,93 4,13 3,92
+1,3
4. Wilma Björk IFDr 3,53 +3,1 3,37 +0,5
3,37 3,53 3,33
+0,5 +3,1
F15 5-kamp Spjut
1. Rebecca Åkerholm IFDr 14,64
12,44 12,18 14,64
2. Wilma Björk IFDr 14,25
12,98 13,51 14,25
3. Victoria Myntti IFDr 12,93
12,93 X 11,71
Alva Åkerholm IFDr 19,86
X 19,86 17,54
F15 5-kamp
1. Alva Åkerholm IFDr 1488
13,65 4,13 19,86 138 3.21,78
503 293 215 358 119
-1,4 +1,3
2. Rebecca Åkerholm IFDr 1444
14,78 4,29 14,64 138 2.52,91
387 322 147 358 230
-1,4 0,0
3. Victoria Myntti IFDr 1225
15,93 4,14 12,93 141 3.21,22
302 294 126 382 121
-1,4 0,0
4. Wilma Björk IFDr 948
17,26 3,53 14,25 117 3.07,65
231 196 142 216 163
-1,4 +3,1
Knattemångkamps DM
Pedersöre Idrottscentrum
10.7.2016
RESULTAT
P10 3-kamp 60 m
1. Axel Granbäck IFKr 9,46
2. Valter Ehnvall IKFa 9,91
3. Alex Lövsund IFÅs 10,00
4. Ville Nybacka IKFa 10,02
5. Melker Wikblom IFNy 10,13
6. Viktor Rönnskär IKFalken 10,23
7. Max Byström IKFa 10,75
8. Jonas Åbro IFNykn 10,83
9. Viktor Liljeqvist IFNykn 11,06
Erä 1 vind: +0,5
1. Valter Ehnvall IKFa 9,91
2. Ville Nybacka IKFa 10,02
3. Melker Wikblom IFNy 10,13
4. Viktor Liljeqvist IFNykn 11,06
Erä 2 Vind: +1,3
1. Axel Granbäck IFKr 9,46
2. Alex Lövsund IFÅs 10,00
3. Viktor Rönnskär IKFalken 10,23
4. Max Byström IKFa 10,75
5. Jonas Åbro IFNykn 10,83
P10 3-kamp Längd
1. Axel Granbäck IFKr 3,66
3,45 3,66 3,60
2. Alex Lövsund IFÅs 3,62
3,57 3,62 3,45
3. Jonas Åbro IFNykn 3,47
3,15 3,29 3,47
4. Melker Wikblom IFNy 3,41
X 3,38 3,41
5. Valter Ehnvall IKFa 3,24
3,12 3,24 3,04
6. Ville Nybacka IKFa 3,09
2,90 3,09 3,09
7. Viktor Rönnskär IKFalken 3,03
3,03 2,90 2,99
8. Max Byström IKFa 3,00
2,95 2,93 3,00
9. Viktor Liljeqvist IFNykn 2,98
2,76 2,98 2,96
Noah Sjöblom VaIS DNS
P10 3-kamp Kula
1. Ville Nybacka IKFa 6,32
6,32 5,98 5,49
2. Melker Wikblom IFNy 6,22
5,05 6,22 5,57
3. Axel Granbäck IFKr 5,76
5,32 5,76 5,20
4. Viktor Rönnskär IKFalken 5,28
5,18 X 5,28
5. Alex Lövsund IFÅs 5,08
4,70 4,83 5,08
6. Valter Ehnvall IKFa 5,05
4,84 4,78 5,05
7. Max Byström IKFa 4,99
4,57 4,99 4,72
8. Viktor Liljeqvist IFNykn 4,73
4,26 4,73 4,49
9. Jonas Åbro IFNykn 4,53
X 4,53 X
Noah Sjöblom VaIS DNS
P10 3-kamp
1. Axel Granbäck IFKr 750
9,46 3,66 5,76
299 215 236
+1,3
2. Melker Wikblom IFNy 653
10,13 3,41 6,22
213 179 261
+0,5
3. Alex Lövsund IFÅs 637
10,00 3,62 5,08
227 209 201
+1,3
4. Ville Nybacka IKFa 630
10,02 3,09 6,32
225 139 266
+0,5
5. Valter Ehnvall IKFa 595
9,91 3,24 5,05
238 157 200
+0,5
6. Viktor Rönnskär IKFalken 547
10,23 3,03 5,28
203 132 212
+1,3
7. Jonas Åbro IFNykn 514
10,83 3,47 4,53
152 188 174
+1,3
8. Max Byström IKFa 483
10,75 3,00 4,99
158 128 197
+1,3
9. Viktor Liljeqvist IFNykn 447
11,06 2,98 4,73
137 126 184
+0,5
Noah Sjöblom VaIS 0
DNS DNS
0 0
P11 3-kamp 60 m
1. Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅs 9,37
2. Oscar Grannas IFDr 9,38
3. Anton Sabel IF5 9,46
4. Linus Furunäs IF5 9,51
5. Nico Hakala IF5 9,74
6. Isak Liljeqvist IKFa 10,23
7. Mico Sjölund LaIF 10,69
8. Jesse Hakala IF5 10,79
9. Benjamin Hagman IKFa 11,81
Erä 1 Vind: +1,3
1. Oscar Grannas IFDr 9,38
2. Anton Sabel IF5 9,46
3. Linus Furunäs IF5 9,51
4. Mico Sjölund LaIF 10,69
5. Benjamin Hagman IKFa 11,81
Erä 2 Vind: +0,8
1. Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅs 9,37
2. Nico Hakala IF5 9,74
3. Isak Liljeqvist IKFa 10,23
4. Jesse Hakala IF5 10,79
P11 3-kamp Längd
1. Linus Furunäs IF5 3,96
3,96 3,94 3,80
2. Oscar Grannas IFDr 3,93
3,93 3,92 3,87
3. Anton Sabel IF5 3,92
3,51 3,92 3,81
4. Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅs 3,91
3,80 3,91 3,58
5. Nico Hakala IF5 3,83
3,83 3,82 3,70
6. Mico Sjölund LaIF 3,35
3,35 3,34 3,33
7. Jesse Hakala IF5 3,26
3,26 3,26 2,59
8. Isak Liljeqvist IKFa 2,91
2,90 2,91 X
9. Benjamin Hagman IKFa 2,51
2,51 2,26 1,82
P11 3-kamp Kula
1. Linus Furunäs IF5 8,00
7,73 7,67 8,00
2. Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅs 7,99
7,96 7,94 7,99
3. Oscar Grannas IFDr 7,11
6,22 7,11 7,05
4. Anton Sabel IF5 6,17
6,17 5,03 6,07
5. Benjamin Hagman IKFa 5,94
5,82 5,55 5,94
6. Mico Sjölund LaIF 5,87
5,87 5,73 5,60
7. Nico Hakala IF5 5,86
5,86 5,42 X
8. Jesse Hakala IF5 5,57
4,66 5,40 5,57
9. Isak Liljeqvist IKFa 5,37
5,07 5,37 4,91
P11 3-kamp
1. Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅs 927
9,37 3,91 7,99
314 255 358
+0,8
2. Linus Furunäs IF5 912
9,51 3,96 8,00
291 263 358
+1,3
3. Oscar Grannas IFDr 879
9,38 3,93 7,11
312 258 309
+1,3
4. Anton Sabel IF5 813
9,46 3,92 6,17
299 256 258
+1,3
5. Nico Hakala IF5 743
9,74 3,83 5,86
259 242 242
+0,8
6. Mico Sjölund LaIF 575
10,69 3,35 5,87
162 171 242
+1,3
7. Jesse Hakala IF5 542
10,79 3,26 5,57
155 160 227
+0,8
8. Isak Liljeqvist IKFa 538
10,23 2,91 5,37
203 119 216
+0,8
9. Benjamin Hagman IKFa 422
11,81 2,51 5,94
97 79 246
+1,3
P14 5-kamp 1000 m
1. Rasmus Lahti IFDr 3.12,47
2. Johannes Åhman IFDr 3.14,36
3. Alexander Björkgren IFDr 3.17,12
4. Johan Nygård IFDr 3.33,93
P14 5-kamp 100 m h
Vind: +1,2
1. Alexander Björkgren IFDr 14,27
2. Rasmus Lahti IFDr 15,33
3. Johannes Åhman IFDr 19,00
4. Johan Nygård IFDr 20,17
P14 5-kamp Stav
1. Alexander Björkgren IFDr 270
2. Johannes Åhman IFDr 210
3. Rasmus Lahti IFDr 210
210
4. Johan Nygård IFDr 00
P14 5-kamp Längd
1. Alexander Björkgren IFDr 5,06 +1,1
5,06 4,89 X
+1,1 +1,7
2. Rasmus Lahti IFDr 5,04 +0,8
X 4,26 5,04
+1,4 +0,8
3. Johan Nygård IFDr 4,09 +0,8
X 3,61 4,09
+0,7 +0,8
4. Johannes Åhman IFDr 3,66 0,0
3,66 3,66 X
0,0 +1,1
P14 5-kamp Spjut
1. Rasmus Lahti IFDr 27,21
18,86 27,21 22,58
2. Alexander Björkgren IFDr 26,15
23,53 23,09 26,15
3. Johan Nygård IFDr 20,73
- 19,82 20,73
4. Johannes Åhman IFDr 18,29
16,75 18,29 17,50
P14 5-kamp
1. Alexander Björkgren IFDr 2427
14,27 5,06 26,15 270 3.17,12
858 487 301 385 396
+1,1
2. Rasmus Lahti IFDr 2146
15,33 5,04 27,21 210 3.12,47
679 482 316 232 437
+0,8
3. Johannes Åhman IFDr 1395
19,00 3,66 18,29 210 3.14,36
335 215 194 232 419
0,0
4. Johan Nygård IFDr 1068
20,17 4,09 20,73 00 3.33,93
274 285 227 0 282
+0,8
P15 5-kamp 1000 m
1. Christian Tarvonen IKFa 3.02,45
2. Reza Cheragi Ali IKFa 3.05,03
P15 5-kamp 100 m h
Vind: +1,2
1. Reza Cheragi Ali IKFa 17,11
2. Christian Tarvonen IKFa 17,88
P15 5-kamp Stav
1. Reza Cheragi Ali IKFa 280
2. Christian Tarvonen IKFa 250
P15 5-kamp Längd
1. Reza Cheragi Ali IKFa 4,78 +1,4
4,73 4,78 4,71
+1,4
2. Christian Tarvonen IKFa 4,73 +1,7
4,64 4,73 X
+1,7
P15 5-kamp Spjut
1. Christian Tarvonen IKFa 25,37
23,90 24,63 25,37
2. Reza Cheragi Ali IKFa 22,20
- - 22,20
P15 5-kamp
1. Reza Cheragi Ali IKFa 2069
17,11 4,78 22,20 280 3.05,03
473 422 247 414 513
+1,4
2. Christian Tarvonen IKFa 1983
17,88 4,73 25,37 250 3.02,45
409 411 290 330 543
+1,7
F9 3-kamp 40 m
1. Angelina Laurén IFÅs 7,06
2. Linn Bergström IFNy 7,17
3. Annie Lundén IFDr 7,23
4. Abigail Byskata IFÅs 7,23
5. Nellie Byggmästar LaIF 7,25
6. Ellen Kock IKFa 7,26
7. Carolina Åhman IFDr 7,30
8. Nova Bergkulla TjIK 7,36
9. Ester Nybacka IKFa 7,38
10. Ronja Ljungberg IFÅs 7,44
11. Jeanessa Finne IKFa 7,49
12. Sara Cederholm IFNy 7,53
13. Linnea Strandvall IKFa 7,56
14. Julia Åbro IFNykn 7,60
15. Natalie Ainasoja IKFa 7,67
16. Anna Nybäck IFNy 7,68
17. Amanda Tarvonen IKFa 7,71
18. Linn Björkskog LaIF 7,75
19. Wilma Grannas IFDr 7,78
20. Vanessa Hästbacka LarsmoIF 7,83
21. Ines Östman IFDr 7,91
22. Lydia Backman IFDr 8,01
23. Ellen Nyberg IFÅs 8,01
24. Lovisa Fogde MaIF 8,04
25. Edith Holm IFNy 8,12
26. Alva Finnäs LaIF 8,13
27. Kajsa Ekholm IFNy 8,14
28. Amelie Sandstedt IFDr 8,32
29. Denise Westerlund IFDr 8,44
30. Wilma Liljeqvist IFNykn 8,54
30. Elin Sundqvist IKFalken 8,54
32. Matilda Ainasoja IKFa 8,58
33. Agnes Liljeqvist IKFa 8,72
34. Milla Byström IKFa 8,92
Heat 1 Vind: +0,4
1. Abigail Byskata IFÅs 7,23
2. Ronja Ljungberg IFÅs 7,44
3. Amanda Tarvonen IKFa 7,71
4. Wilma Grannas IFDr 7,78
5. Denise Westerlund IFDr 8,44
6. Milla Byström IKFa 8,92
Heat 2 Vind: -0,9
1. Angelina Laurén IFÅs 7,06
2. Ester Nybacka IKFa 7,38
3. Jeanessa Finne IKFa 7,49
4. Anna Nybäck IFNy 7,68
5. Ines Östman IFDr 7,91
6. Lovisa Fogde MaIF 8,04
7. Kajsa Ekholm IFNy 8,14
Heat 3 Vind: -0,5
1. Nellie Byggmästar LaIF 7,25
2. Sara Cederholm IFNy 7,53
3. Julia Åbro IFNykn 7,60
4. Natalie Ainasoja IKFa 7,67
5. Linn Björkskog LaIF 7,75
6. Amelie Sandstedt IFDr 8,32
7. Elin Sundqvist IKFalken 8,54
Heat 4 Vind: -1,2
1. Ellen Kock IKFa 7,26
2. Carolina Åhman IFDr 7,30
3. Nova Bergkulla TjIK 7,36
4. Lydia Backman IFDr 8,01
5. Ellen Nyberg IFÅs 8,01
6. Edith Holm IFNy 8,12
7. Agnes Liljeqvist IKFa 8,72
Heat 5 Vind: -1,0
1. Linn Bergström IFNy 7,17
2. Annie Lundén IFDr 7,23
3. Linnea Strandvall IKFa 7,56
4. Vanessa Hästbacka LarsmoIF 7,83
5. Alva Finnäs LaIF 8,13
6. Wilma Liljeqvist IFNykn 8,54
7. Matilda Ainasoja IKFa 8,58
F9 3-kamp Längd
1. Annie Lundén IFDr 3,47
3,37 X 3,47
2. Anna Nybäck IFNy 3,23
2,52 X 3,23
3. Linn Bergström IFNy 3,12
3,12 3,12 3,02
4. Nellie Byggmästar LaIF 3,07
3,04 3,07 2,88
5. Abigail Byskata IFÅs 3,00
2,75 3,00 2,88
6. Nova Bergkulla TjIK 2,99
2,82 2,99 2,97
7. Angelina Laurén IFÅs 2,95
2,94 2,95 2,68
8. Sara Cederholm IFNy 2,95
2,82 2,84 2,95
9. Ester Nybacka IKFa 2,93
2,61 2,89 2,93
10. Jeanessa Finne IKFa 2,92
2,83 2,78 2,92
11. Ellen Kock IKFa 2,91
2,91 2,82 2,69
12. Ronja Ljungberg IFÅs 2,91
2,91 2,76 2,80
13. Natalie Ainasoja IKFa 2,90
2,61 2,85 2,90
14. Ines Östman IFDr 2,88
2,52 2,64 2,88
15. Linnea Strandvall IKFa 2,83
2,83 2,45 2,82
0,0
16. Wilma Grannas IFDr 2,80
2,79 2,74 2,80
17. Carolina Åhman IFDr 2,74
2,74 2,66 2,58
18. Lovisa Fogde MaIF 2,66
2,62 2,66 X
19. Linn Björkskog LaIF 2,63
2,58 2,63 2,34
20. Ellen Nyberg IFÅs 2,58
2,58 2,56 2,49
21. Lydia Backman IFDr 2,56
2,45 2,56 2,48
22. Julia Åbro IFNykn 2,53
2,53 2,39 2,23
23. Amelie Sandstedt IFDr 2,53
2,04 2,11 2,53
0,0
24. Edith Holm IFNy 2,50
2,50 2,16 1,96
25. Amanda Tarvonen IKFa 2,45
2,43 2,40 2,45
0,0
26. Denise Westerlund IFDr 2,45
2,42 2,45 2,31
27. Vanessa Hästbacka LarsmoIF 2,42
2,25 2,35 2,42
28. Kajsa Ekholm IFNy 2,39
2,25 2,39 2,23
29. Matilda Ainasoja IKFa 2,35
2,32 2,22 2,35
30. Elin Sundqvist IKFalken 2,32
2,13 2,32 2,29
31. Alva Finnäs LaIF 2,31
2,31 2,27 2,20
32. Agnes Liljeqvist IKFa 2,23
2,23 2,16 2,17
33. Wilma Liljeqvist IFNykn 2,15
2,15 1,75 1,58
34. Milla Byström IKFa 1,89
1,66 1,89 1,71
F9 3-kamp Kula
1. Ronja Ljungberg IFÅs 5,42
5,12 5,42 5,01
2. Nova Bergkulla TjIK 4,96
4,76 4,81 4,96
3. Jeanessa Finne IKFa 4,95
4,95 4,69 4,67
4. Annie Lundén IFDr 4,75
4,62 4,51 4,75
5. Abigail Byskata IFÅs 4,62
4,27 4,55 4,62
6. Linn Bergström IFNy 4,61
4,61 4,61 4,60
7. Denise Westerlund IFDr 4,26
4,26 4,13 4,23
8. Julia Åbro IFNykn 4,26
3,97 3,72 4,26
9. Wilma Grannas IFDr 4,25
4,25 4,06 4,08
10. Natalie Ainasoja IKFa 4,21
3,57 4,21 3,62
11. Carolina Åhman IFDr 4,20
4,05 4,20 4,01
12. Anna Nybäck IFNy 4,14
X X 4,14
13. Amanda Tarvonen IKFa 4,12
4,12 3,42 3,88
14. Ellen Nyberg IFÅs 4,05
4,05 3,83 3,52
15. Ines Östman IFDr 4,00
X 4,00 3,65
16. Sara Cederholm IFNy 3,95
3,82 3,95 3,90
17. Lovisa Fogde MaIF 3,83
3,66 3,83 3,73
18. Amelie Sandstedt IFDr 3,65
3,65 3,09 3,52
19. Angelina Laurén IFÅs 3,59
2,93 3,59 3,23
20. Nellie Byggmästar LaIF 3,55
2,98 3,12 3,55
21. Lydia Backman IFDr 3,51
3,06 3,08 3,51
22. Ester Nybacka IKFa 3,49
3,37 X 3,49
23. Alva Finnäs LaIF 3,43
X 2,80 3,43
24. Linnea Strandvall IKFa 3,40
X 3,40 2,43
25. Wilma Liljeqvist IFNykn 3,36
3,36 2,55 X
26. Vanessa Hästbacka LarsmoIF 3,29
X 3,29 3,22
27. Linn Björkskog LaIF 3,18
2,83 3,18 2,96
28. Elin Sundqvist IKFalken 3,05
2,93 3,05 3,03
29. Ellen Kock IKFa 3,05
2,77 3,05 2,76
30. Kajsa Ekholm IFNy 3,02
3,02 2,74 2,78
31. Edith Holm IFNy 2,83
2,60 2,64 2,83
32. Agnes Liljeqvist IKFa 2,82
2,74 2,81 2,82
33. Matilda Ainasoja IKFa 2,19
1,97 2,01 2,19
34. Milla Byström IKFa 2,01
1,93 1,98 2,01
F9 3-kamp
1. Annie Lundén IFDr 572
7,23 3,47 4,75
199 188 185
-1,0
2. Linn Bergström IFNy 528
7,17 3,12 4,61
208 142 178
-1,0
3. Ronja Ljungberg IFÅs 507
7,44 2,91 5,42
169 119 219
+0,4
4. Abigail Byskata IFÅs 505
7,23 3,00 4,62
199 128 178
+0,4
5. Nova Bergkulla TjIK 502
7,36 2,99 4,96
180 127 195
-1,2
6. Jeanessa Finne IKFa 478
7,49 2,92 4,95
163 120 195
-0,9
7. Angelina Laurén IFÅs 477
7,06 2,95 3,59
226 123 128
-0,9
8. Nellie Byggmästar LaIF 459
7,25 3,07 3,55
196 137 126
-0,5
9. Anna Nybäck IFNy 453
7,68 3,23 4,14
142 156 155
-0,9
10. Carolina Åhman IFDr 447
7,30 2,74 4,20
188 101 158
-1,2
11. Sara Cederholm IFNy 426
7,53 2,95 3,95
158 123 145
-0,5
12. Ester Nybacka IKFa 422
7,38 2,93 3,49
177 121 124
-0,9
13. Natalie Ainasoja IKFa 418
7,67 2,90 4,21
143 117 158
-0,5
14. Ellen Kock IKFa 416
7,26 2,91 3,05
194 119 103
-1,2
15. Wilma Grannas IFDr 399
7,78 2,80 4,25
132 107 160
+0,4
16. Julia Åbro IFNykn 391
7,60 2,53 4,26
150 81 160
-0,5
17. Linnea Strandvall IKFa 384
7,56 2,83 3,40
155 110 119
-1,0
18. Ines Östman IFDr 383
7,91 2,88 4,00
120 115 148
-0,9
19. Amanda Tarvonen IKFa 367
7,71 2,45 4,12
139 74 154
+0,4
20. Ellen Nyberg IFÅs 347
8,01 2,58 4,05
111 86 150
-1,2
21. Lovisa Fogde MaIF 342
8,04 2,66 3,83
109 93 140
-0,9
22. Linn Björkskog LaIF 334
7,75 2,63 3,18
135 90 109
-0,5
23. Lydia Backman IFDr 320
8,01 2,56 3,51
111 84 125
-1,2
24. Denise Westerlund IFDr 316
8,44 2,45 4,26
82 74 160
+0,4
25. Vanessa Hästbacka LarsmoIF 313
7,83 2,42 3,29
127 72 114
-1,0
26. Amelie Sandstedt IFDr 301
8,32 2,53 3,65
89 81 131
-0,5
27. Alva Finnäs LaIF 286
8,13 2,31 3,43
102 63 121
-1,0
28. Edith Holm IFNy 275
8,12 2,50 2,83
103 79 93
-1,2
29. Kajsa Ekholm IFNy 273
8,14 2,39 3,02
102 69 102
-0,9
30. Wilma Liljeqvist IFNykn 246
8,54 2,15 3,36
77 51 118
-1,0
31. Elin Sundqvist IKFalken 244
8,54 2,32 3,05
77 64 103
-0,5
32. Agnes Liljeqvist IKFa 217
8,72 2,23 2,82
67 57 93
-1,2
33. Matilda Ainasoja IKFa 205
8,58 2,35 2,19
74 66 65
-1,0
34. Milla Byström IKFa 152
8,92 1,89 2,01
59 35 58
+0,4
Elsie Björkfors IFÅs 0
F12 4-kamp 800 m
1. Teodora Westerlund IFDr 2.38,15
2. Alicia Björkvik IKFa 2.40,70
3. Hanna Granbäck IFKr 2.51,38
4. Emmi Parhiala IKFa 2.54,08
5. Chantelle Finne IKFa 2.55,43
6. Milja Snellman IFDr 3.00,11
7. Fanny Östman IFDr 3.04,47
8. Alva Yli-Valkama TjöckIK 3.05,28
9. Thilde Holm IFNy 3.07,29
10. Emma Haglund LaIF 3.08,51
F12 4-kamp 60 m h
1. Alicia Björkvik IKFa 11,03
2. Emmi Parhiala IKFa 11,47
3. Teodora Westerlund IFDr 11,62
4. Milja Snellman IFDr 11,93
5. Emma Haglund LaIF 12,48
6. Thilde Holm IFNy 12,81
7. Hanna Granbäck IFKr 12,82
8. Chantelle Finne IKFa 13,59
9. Fanny Östman IFDr 13,85
10. Alva Yli-Valkama TjöckIK 14,45
Erä 1 Vind: +0,2
1. Alicia Björkvik IKFa 11,03
2. Emma Haglund LaIF 12,48
3. Thilde Holm IFNy 12,81
4. Hanna Granbäck IFKr 12,82
5. Fanny Östman IFDr 13,85
Erä 2 Vind: +0,2
1. Emmi Parhiala IKFa 11,47
2. Teodora Westerlund IFDr 11,62
3. Milja Snellman IFDr 11,93
4. Chantelle Finne IKFa 13,59
5. Alva Yli-Valkama TjöckIK 14,45
F12 4-kamp Längd
1. Alicia Björkvik IKFa 4,14
4,14 4,04 3,75
2. Teodora Westerlund IFDr 4,09
3,96 4,09 3,86
3. Milja Snellman IFDr 3,97
X 3,73 3,97
4. Emmi Parhiala IKFa 3,72
3,68 3,72 3,71
5. Hanna Granbäck IFKr 3,62
3,49 3,62 X
6. Emma Haglund LaIF 3,56
X 3,37 3,56
7. Chantelle Finne IKFa 3,46
3,46 3,37 3,38
8. Thilde Holm IFNy 3,29
3,21 3,29 X
9. Alva Yli-Valkama TjöckIK 3,27
3,18 2,99 3,27
0,0
10. Fanny Östman IFDr 2,73
X 2,73 X
F12 4-kamp Kula
1. Emmi Parhiala IKFa 9,32
8,24 8,33 9,32
2. Alicia Björkvik IKFa 7,76
7,35 7,39 7,76
3. Teodora Westerlund IFDr 7,76
7,04 7,01 7,76
4. Chantelle Finne IKFa 6,29
6,29 6,29 5,93
5. Emma Haglund LaIF 6,06
6,06 5,91 6,00
6. Milja Snellman IFDr 5,57
5,51 5,57 5,00
7. Thilde Holm IFNy 5,34
4,21 5,34 5,34
8. Hanna Granbäck IFKr 5,23
5,23 5,10 4,92
9. Alva Yli-Valkama TjöckIK 5,09
4,60 5,09 4,91
10. Fanny Östman IFDr 4,75
4,75 4,36 4,38
F12 4-kamp
1. Alicia Björkvik IKFa 1388
11,03 4,14 7,76 2.40,70
437 294 345 312
+0,2
2. Teodora Westerlund IFDr 1332
11,62 4,09 7,76 2.38,15
368 285 345 334
+0,2
3. Emmi Parhiala IKFa 1266
11,47 3,72 9,32 2.54,08
384 224 434 224
+0,2
4. Milja Snellman IFDr 1023
11,93 3,97 5,57 3.00,11
337 265 227 194
+0,2
5. Hanna Granbäck IFKr 922
12,82 3,62 5,23 2.51,38
265 209 209 239
+0,2
6. Emma Haglund LaIF 903
12,48 3,56 6,06 3.08,51
290 201 252 160
+0,2
7. Chantelle Finne IKFa 885
13,59 3,46 6,29 2.55,43
218 186 264 217
+0,2
8. Thilde Holm IFNy 809
12,81 3,29 5,34 3.07,29
266 164 215 164
+0,2
9. Alva Yli-Valkama TjöckIK 712
14,45 3,27 5,09 3.05,28
177 161 202 172
+0,2
10. Fanny Östman IFDr 664
13,85 2,73 4,75 3.04,47
204 100 185 175
+0,2
Tilda Höglund IFDr 0
F13 4-kamp 800 m
1. Lova Forsman IFDr 2.45,73
2. Johanna Tikkala IFKr 2.46,27
3. Wilma Hautamäki IKFa 2.49,56
4. Laura Byström IKFa 2.50,41
5. Lina Lahti IFDr 2.51,84
6. Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 2.57,38
7. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 2.58,09
8. Hanna Back IFNy 2.59,57
9. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 3.08,19
10. Sofia Hagman IKFa 3.13,59
Ida Anttila IKFalken DNS
F13 4-kamp 60 m h
1. Wilma Hautamäki IKFa 10,54
2. Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 10,65
3. Lova Forsman IFDr 10,93
4. Johanna Tikkala IFKr 10,96
5. Lina Lahti IFDr 11,52
6. Ida Anttila IKFalken 12,02
7. Hanna Back IFNy 12,90
8. Laura Byström IKFa 13,13
9. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 14,07
10. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 14,35
11. Sofia Hagman IKFa 14,74
Erä 1 Vind: 0,0
1. Wilma Hautamäki IKFa 10,54
2. Lina Lahti IFDr 11,52
3. Hanna Back IFNy 12,90
4. Laura Byström IKFa 13,13
5. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 14,07
Erä 2 Vind: +0,4
1. Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 10,65
2. Lova Forsman IFDr 10,93
3. Johanna Tikkala IFKr 10,96
4. Ida Anttila IKFalken 12,02
5. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 14,35
6. Sofia Hagman IKFa 14,74
F13 4-kamp Längd
1. Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 4,54
4,26 4,54 4,41
2. Lova Forsman IFDr 4,44
4,28 4,35 4,44
3. Johanna Tikkala IFKr 4,41
4,38 4,36 4,41
4. Ida Anttila IKFalken 3,73
X 3,73
5. Hanna Back IFNy 3,70
3,15 3,49 3,70
6. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 3,69
3,50 3,61 3,69
7. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 3,63
3,43 3,55 3,63
8. Laura Byström IKFa 3,56
3,49 3,35 3,56
9. Wilma Hautamäki IKFa 3,47
3,47 3,45 X
10. Lina Lahti IFDr 3,44
3,39 3,44 2,95
11. Sofia Hagman IKFa 3,17
3,17 2,97 3,07
F13 4-kamp Kula
1. Johanna Tikkala IFKr 10,69
10,35 9,99 10,69
2. Wilma Hautamäki IKFa 10,64
10,05 10,44 10,64
3. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 8,06
7,65 7,81 8,06
4. Ida Anttila IKFalken 7,69
7,61 7,69 7,50
5. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 7,57
7,39 7,57 7,37
6. Lova Forsman IFDr 7,40
6,95 6,69 7,40
7. Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 6,84
6,81 6,84 6,46
8. Lina Lahti IFDr 6,31
5,61 5,74 6,31
9. Sofia Hagman IKFa 6,15
5,85 5,34 6,15
10. Laura Byström IKFa 5,71
5,59 5,71 5,37
11. Hanna Back IFNy 5,70
5,46 5,70 5,48
F13 4-kamp
1. Johanna Tikkala IFKr 1577
10,96 4,41 10,69 2.46,27
446 345 515 271
+0,4
2. Wilma Hautamäki IKFa 1458
10,54 3,47 10,64 2.49,56
508 188 512 250
0,0
3. Lova Forsman IFDr 1401
10,93 4,44 7,40 2.45,73
450 351 325 275
+0,4
4. Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 1363
10,65 4,54 6,84 2.57,38
491 371 294 207
+0,4
5. Lina Lahti IFDr 1064
11,52 3,44 6,31 2.51,84
378 184 266 236
0,0
6. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 952
14,07 3,69 7,57 2.58,09
194 220 334 204
0,0
7. Laura Byström IKFa 925
13,13 3,56 5,71 2.50,41
245 201 234 245
0,0
8. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 915
14,35 3,63 8,06 3.08,19
181 211 362 161
+0,4
9. Hanna Back IFNy 911
12,90 3,70 5,70 2.59,57
260 221 233 197
0,0
10. Ida Anttila IKFalken 896
12,02 3,73 7,69 DNS
329 226 341 0
+0,4
11. Sofia Hagman IKFa 713
14,74 3,17 6,15 3.13,59
165 148 257 143
+0,4
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...