Resultat: 24.04.2016 Knatte-terräng DM
Knatteterräng DM 2016
Resultat 24.4.2016
IF Femman
Pojkar 9 1 km
1. Axel Lärka IF Kraft 3.44,3
2. Hannes Sundell IF Femman 3.46,3 0.02,0
3. Arvid Bergvik IF Kraft 3.46,9 0.02,6
4. Sander Wikblom IF Nykarlebynejden 3.52,2 0.07,9
5. Julius Hofman Vasa Idrottssällskap 3.54,3 0.10,0
6. Hannes Bengs IF Kraft 3.54,8 0.10,5
7. Eddie Wikblom IF Nykarlebynejden 4.01,7 0.17,4
8. Hugo Nyman IF Kraft 4.02,8 0.18,5
9. Theo Gullberg Vasa Idrottssällskap 4.06,4 0.22,1
10. Miro Auvinen IF Drott 4.08,2 0.23,9
11. Alvin Nordin IF Kraft 4.09,8 0.25,5
12. Emil Appel Malax IF 4.10,2 0.25,9
13. Iivar Häggman Vörå IF 4.15,1 0.30,8
14. Eeli Bengs Vasa Idrottssällskap 4.17,6 0.33,3
15. Harald Smulter Vasa Idrottssällskap 4.19,7 0.35,4
16. Elias Ehrs Vörå IF 4.21,3 0.37,0
17. Noah Tolvers IK Falken 4.23,8 0.39,5
18. Robin Paulin IF Femman 4.25,2 0.40,9
19. Noah Hoijar IF Fyren 4.26,0 0.41,7
20. Rasmus Lähteenmäki IF länken 4.26,6 0.42,3
21. Aaron Alkula Vasa Idrottssällskap 4.27,2 0.42,9
22. Noah Ekman IK Falken 4.34,2 0.49,9
23. Adam Klemets Vörå IF 4.48,7 1.04,4
24. Elias Ådjers IF Länken 4.51,0 1.06,7
25. Jonas Braxén Vasa Idrottssällskap 4.57,0 1.12,7
26. Romeo Räfsbäck Malax IF 4.58,3 1.14,0
27. Arvid Kock IK Falken 5.00,8 1.16,5
28. Simon Ekman IK Falken 5.06,3 1.22,0
29. Emil Fock IF Femman 6.05,7 2.21,4
Flickor 9 1 km
1. Wilma Nyman IF Kraft 4.03,5
2. Winnie Markén IF VOM 4.06,2 0.02,7
3. Julia Åbro IF Nykarlebynejden 4.09,9 0.06,4
4. Wilma Grannas IF Drott 4.10,9 0.07,4
5. Ellen Kock IK Falken 4.12,2 0.08,7
6. Agnes Herlin Malax IF 4.12,9 0.09,4
7. Liza Ström IF Nykarlebynejden 4.17,9 0.14,4
8. Linnea Strandvall IK Falken 4.19,2 0.15,7
9. Sara Cederholm IF Nykarlebynejden 4.27,2 0.23,7
10. Malva Björndahl Malax IF 4.28,7 0.25,2
11. Nathalie Lindström IF Femman 4.29,9 0.26,4
12. Agnes Alkula Vasa Idrottssällskap 4.31,2 0.27,7
13. Carolina Åhman IF Drott 4.31,8 0.28,3
14. Nellie Lindberg IF Femman 4.32,4 0.28,9
15. Linn Bergström IF Nykarlebynejden 4.34,2 0.30,7
16. Enni Auvinen IF Drott 4.37,4 0.33,9
17. Julia Södergård IF Drott 4.42,0 0.38,5
18. Agnes Liljeqvist IK Falken 4.48,4 0.44,9
19. Hilda Strand Vasa Idrottssällskap 4.54,4 0.50,9
20. Alva Karls Malax IF 4.55,7 0.52,2
21. Inez Lundfors Malax IF 4.58,1 0.54,6
22. Lovisa Fogde Malax IF 5.02,2 0.58,7
23. Moa Lassén IK Falken 5.02,6 0.59,1
24. Mira Asp Malax IF 5.08,5 1.05,0
25. Anjelica Bodbacka IK Falken 5.11,7 1.08,2
26. Tuva Nylund Vasa Idrottssällskap 5.18,3 1.14,8
27. Ana Stenman IF Femman 5.19,0 1.15,5
28. Matilda Segervall IF Drott 5.20,0 1.16,5
29. Isabella Enlund Vasa Idrottssällskap 5.21,3 1.17,8
30. Emma Segervall IF Drott 5.33,6 1.30,1
Pojkar 10 1 km
1. Isak Finskas IF Femman 3.32,0
2. Adam Nyholm IF Femman 3.37,3 0.05,3
3. Melker Wikblom IF Nykarlebynejden 3.40,1 0.08,1
4. Oliver Nordberg IF Kraft 3.43,3 0.11,3
5. Matts Södergård Vörå IF 3.50,7 0.18,7
6. Noah Sjöblom Vasa Idrottssällskap 3.51,4 0.19,4
7. Jonas Åbro IF Nykarlebynejden 3.54,7 0.22,7
8. Hampus Berglund Vörå IF 3.57,2 0.25,2
9. Viggo Bergvik IF Kraft 3.57,8 0.25,8
10. Joel Kastus Vörå IF 3.58,6 0.26,6
11. Ville Jokiranta Kaskö IK 4.09,6 0.37,6
12. Eyolf Pettersson Kaskö IK 4.15,2 0.43,2
13. Kasper Bergström IF Länken 4.19,6 0.47,6
14. Max Byström IK Falken 4.37,6 1.05,6
Flickor 10 1 km
1. Ida Kastus Vörå IF 3.47,7
2. Wilma Hjerpe IF Femman 3.48,8 0.01,1
3. Johanna Häggkvist IF Kraft 3.51,9 0.04,2
4. Nea Rönn Vasa Idrottssällskap 4.00,2 0.12,5
5. Ellinor Halonen IF Kraft 4.10,0 0.22,3
6. Emilia Österberg IF VOM 4.15,5 0.27,8
7. Yasmine Bodbacka IK Falken 4.23,1 0.35,4
8. Venla Torrkulla IF VOM 4.27,7 0.40,0
9. Hilda Hautamäki IK Falken 4.29,2 0.41,5
10. Malin Cederholm IF Nykarlebynejden 4.30,1 0.42,4
11. Fanny Karls Malax IF 4.32,7 0.45,0
12. Evelina Backgren Vasa Idrottssällskap 4.37,6 0.49,9
13. Tora Backholm Vasa Idrottssällskap 4.57,9 1.10,2
Pojkar 11 2 km
1. Anton Sabel IF Femman 8.41,2
2. Kevin Paulin IF Femman 8.46,1 0.04,9
3. Nemo Parhiala IK Falken 8.55,5 0.14,3
4. Viktor Nordin IF Kraft 9.01,6 0.20,4
5. Adam Järv Vasa Idrottssällskap 9.09,9 0.28,7
6. Oscar Grannas IF Drott 9.17,4 0.36,2
7. Jesse Hakala IF Femman 9.36,0 0.54,8
8. Nico Hakala IF Femman 9.38,6 0.57,4
9. Adrian Berts IF Femman 9.39,8 0.58,6
10. Isak Liljeqvist IK Falken 9.56,2 1.15,0
11. Alexande Hinz IF Femman 9.56,6 1.15,4
12. Rasmus Nylander Vasa Idrottssällskap 11.19,7 2.38,5
Flickor 11 2 km
1. Tilde Stråka IF Nykarlebynejden 8.55,0
2. Ciia Karlsson IF Femman 9.13,7 0.18,7
3. Hanna Lindberg IF Femman 9.16,9 0.21,9
4. Thea Kullman Vörå IF 9.20,4 0.25,4
5. Emma Korhonen IF Femman 9.29,8 0.34,8
6. Milla Ström IF Nykarlebynejden 9.33,8 0.38,8
7. Jenny Liljedal IF Kraft 9.52,9 0.57,9
8. Wilma Lerstrand Vasa Idrottssällskap 9.57,6 1.02,6
9. Edith Carlsson Vasa Idrottssällskap 10.29,7 1.34,7
10. Elizabeth Fogde Malax IF 10.35,4 1.40,4
11. Agnes Strand Vasa Idrottssällskap 10.48,9 1.53,9
12. Miri-Ilona Rahnasto Kaskö IK 11.38,5 2.43,5
Pojkar 12 2 km
1. William Westerlund IF Drott 8.17,7
2. Mattis Nordström IF Kraft 8.22,1 0.04,4
3. William Forsbacka IK Falken 8.31,2 0.13,5
4. Jakob Ehrs Vörå IF 8.33,2 0.15,5
5. Jeremias Bengs IF Kraft 8.35,0 0.17,3
6. Kevin Skinnars IF Femman 10.33,4 2.15,7
7. Kasper Paulin IF Femman 10.47,5 2.29,8
Flickor 12 2 km
1. Teodora Westerlund IF Drott 8.54,1
2. Laura Ström IF Nykarlebynejden 9.27,9 0.33,8
3. Ellen Kansa Malax IF 9.52,0 0.57,9
4. Anna Sandell IK Falken 10.18,3 1.24,2
5. Ined Tuohimaa Solf IK 10.48,4 1.54,3
6. Felicia Lindström IF Femman 10.48,9 1.54,8
7. Sonya Suomela IF Femman 10.55,2 2.01,1
8. Ella Hofman Vasa Idrottssällskap 11.07,8 2.13,7
9. Julia Enlund Vasa Idrottssällskap 11.27,5 2.33,4
10. Mathilde Söderback Malax IF 11.59,6 3.05,5
11. Emmi Bengs Vasa Idrottssällskap 13.35,8 4.41,7
Pojkar 13 2 km
1. Leonard Markén IF VOM 7.27,1
2. Joel Storbäck IF Kraft 8.03,4 0.36,3
3. Lucas Finskas IF Femman 8.06,4 0.39,3
4. Aaron Häggman Vörå IF 8.13,8 0.46,7
5. Elias Kinnunen Malax IF 8.44,1 1.17,0
6. William Back IF Nykarlebynejden 8.51,2 1.24,1
7. Sebastian Nordberg IF Kraft 8.55,2 1.28,1
8. Anton Norrbacka IK Falken 9.44,2 2.17,1
9. Lucas Grannas Vörå IF 11.07,9 3.40,8
10. Simon Grannas Vörå IF 11.30,2 4.03,1
Flickor 13 2 km
1. Frida Häggkvist IF Kraft 8.36,1
2. Frida Achrén IF VOM 8.39,4 0.03,3
3. Frida Utfolk Tjöck IK 8.50,2 0.14,1
4. Henna Torrkulla IF VOM 9.07,3 0.31,2
5. Lova Forsman IF Drott 9.08,8 0.32,7
6. Felicia Krook IF Kraft 9.15,6 0.39,5
7. Michelle Nyback IF Nykarlebynejden 9.33,4 0.57,3
8. Elin Björklund IF Länken 9.43,6 1.07,5
9. Matilda Saari IF VOM 9.47,4 1.11,3
10. Nathalie Nyback IF Nykarlebynejden 10.23,8 1.47,7
11. Sandra Carlsson Vasa Idrottssällskap 10.55,8 2.19,7
Pojkar 14 3 km
1. Alexander Ståhlberg IF VOM 10.14,1
2. Anton Lassen IK Falken 10.43,3 0.29,2
3. Johan Friman IF VOM 11.15,3 1.01,2
4. Josef Höglund IK Falken 11.33,9 1.19,8
5. Johannes Åhman IF Drott 11.40,3 1.26,2
6. Johannes Ehrs Vörå IF 11.49,9 1.35,8
7. Axel Norrbacka IK Falken 12.08,7 1.54,6
8. Rasmus Lerstrand Vasa Idrottssällskap 12.43,3 2.29,2
9. rasmus Krook IF Kraft 14.23,4 4.09,3
Pojkar 15 3 km
1. Ali Reza Cheragi IK Falken 11.36,5
Flickor 14 3 km
1. Tilde Niemelä Malax IF 13.10,8
2. Fina Backholm Vasa Idrottssällskap 14.29,3 1.18,5
Flickor 15 3 km
1. Evelina Långkvist Malax IF 13.39,4
2. Anna-Karin Engstrand Vasa Idrottssällskap 14.01,1 0.21,7
Herrar 40 6 km
1. Mats Nordin IF Kraft 23.47,8
Herrar 55 6 km
1. Kenneth Sundman IF Femman 25.22,8
Herrar 50 6 km
1. Hans Byggmästar IF Drott 22.57,1
2. Mikael Nyman IF Kraft 23.20,0 0.22,9
3. Ari Puranen IF Drott 25.19,3 2.22,2
4. Tapio Lehtinen IF Drott 25.57,9 3.00,8
Herrar 35 6 km
1. Henrik Ådjers IF Länken 23.14,3
2. Krister Lindfors Malax IF 23.38,4 0.24,1
3. Tommy Lahti IF Femman 25.10,5 1.56,2
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...