Resultat: 12.03.2016 Winter Games -DM F/P 15
VIS Wintergames & Hall ÖIDM för P/F 15
Botniahallen
12.3.2016
Resultat
P09 40 m
1. Theo Gullberg VasaIS 7,23
2. Eeli Bengs VasaIS 7,39
2. Alex Myntti VasaIS 7,39
4. Nikola Bäck VasaIS 7,41
5. Harald Smulter VasaIS 7,49
6. Samuel Berg VasaIS 7,54
7. Liam Gädda VasaIS 7,66
8. Aapo Mäntylä VähV 7,88
9. Jonas Braxen VasaIS 8,60
10. Alvin Carlsson VasaIS 8,64
11. Alex Backman VasaIS 8,66
12. Hannez Sarin VasaIS 8,73
13. Milton Sandén VasaIS 8,78
14. Noel Långbacka VasaIS 9,65
15. Anton Moberg VasaIS 9,85
16. Liam Nyholm VasaIS 10,13
Viggo Rönnlund VasaIS DNS
Heat 1
1. Eeli Bengs VasaIS 7,39
1. Alex Myntti VasaIS 7,39
3. Nikola Bäck VasaIS 7,41
4. Milton Sandén VasaIS 8,78
5. Noel Långbacka VasaIS 9,65
6. Liam Nyholm VasaIS 10,13
Heat 2
1. Samuel Berg VasaIS 7,54
2. Aapo Mäntylä VähV 7,88
3. Alex Backman VasaIS 8,66
4. Hannez Sarin VasaIS 8,73
5. Anton Moberg VasaIS 9,85
Viggo Rönnlund VasaIS DNS
Heat 3
1. Theo Gullberg VasaIS 7,23
2. Harald Smulter VasaIS 7,49
3. Liam Gädda VasaIS 7,66
4. Jonas Braxen VasaIS 8,60
5. Alvin Carlsson VasaIS 8,64
P09 Längd
1. Theo Gullberg VasaIS 3,38
3,33 3,33 3,32 3,38
2. Nikola Bäck VasaIS 3,34
3,29 3,34 3,28 3,23
3. Eeli Bengs VasaIS 3,22
2,57 3,22 2,51 2,64
4. Harald Smulter VasaIS 3,13
3,13 2,81 3,02 2,83
5. Alex Myntti VasaIS 3,10
3,10 3,01 2,78 2,96
6. Liam Gädda VasaIS 3,00
3,00 2,80 2,77 2,71
7. Samuel Berg VasaIS 2,95
2,91 2,95 2,62 2,62
8. Aapo Mäntylä VähV 2,88
2,82 2,61 2,48 2,88
9. Hannez Sarin VasaIS 2,52
2,52 2,35 2,39 2,37
10. Alex Backman VasaIS 2,23
2,23 2,10 2,20 2,19
11. Jonas Braxen VasaIS 2,11
2,04 1,83 1,81 2,11
12. Alvin Carlsson VasaIS 2,09
1,78 2,09 2,05 1,73
13. Noel Långbacka VasaIS 1,74
1,74 1,40 1,68 1,73
14. Milton Sandén VasaIS 1,67
1,15 1,11 1,05 1,67
15. Liam Nyholm VasaIS 1,58
1,42 1,34 1,58 X
Utom tävlan
Viggo Rönnlund VasaIS 2,50
2,50 2,45 2,44 X
P09 Spjut
1. Eeli Bengs VasaIS 17,39
14,55 15,10 16,17 17,39
2. Theo Gullberg VasaIS 16,90
16,59 16,90 14,99 13,16
3. Aapo Mäntylä VähV 15,21
14,37 15,21 12,38 13,25
4. Hannez Sarin VasaIS 9,57
X 8,69 8,97 9,57
5. Nikola Bäck VasaIS 9,26
8,39 7,42 6,98 9,26
6. Harald Smulter VasaIS 9,16
8,87 X 8,38 9,16
7. Alvin Carlsson VasaIS 5,74
X 2,47 2,59 5,74
8. Jonas Braxen VasaIS 1,96
1,96 X 1,14 1,36
P11 60 m
1. Roy Nukala VaaV 9,19
2. Axel Granbäck IFKraft 9,53
3. Noah Sjöblom VasaIS 10,09
4. Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 10,15
4. Axel Ahlskog IFFemman 10,15
6. Jere Kuusi PalosUS 10,37
7. Ville Jokiranta KaIK 10,74
Heat 1
1. Noah Sjöblom VasaIS 10,09
2. Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 10,15
2. Axel Ahlskog IFFemman 10,15
4. Jere Kuusi PalosUS 10,37
Heat 2
1. Roy Nukala VaaV 9,19
2. Axel Granbäck IFKraft 9,53
3. Ville Jokiranta KaIK 10,74
P11 1000 m
1. Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 3.55,74
2. Axel Granbäck IFKraft 3.57,13
3. Noah Sjöblom VasaIS 3.57,20
4. Ville Jokiranta KaIK 4.08,36
P11 Längd
1. Roy Nukala VaaV 4,63
4,56 4,55 4,61 4,63
2. Linus Furunäs IF5 3,88
3,85 3,80 3,88 3,70
3. Noah Sjöblom VasaIS 3,58
3,37 3,58 3,52 3,45
4. Axel Ahlskog IFFemman 3,47
3,12 3,31 X 3,47
5. Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 3,37
3,18 3,08 X 3,37
6. Ville Jokiranta KaIK 3,32
3,32 3,22 3,10 X
7. Jere Kuusi PalosUS 3,24
3,24 X X 3,11
P11 Spjut
1. Nico Källberg IF5 25,93
25,93 24,89 23,32 21,82
2. Linus Furunäs IF5 21,01
19,33 17,52 18,88 21,01
3. Felix Hahn VasaIS 18,84
16,33 16,43 17,34 18,84
4. Noah Sjöblom VasaIS 12,72
11,93 12,19 12,72 12,37
5. Benjamin Sten VasaIS 12,48
10,37 9,48 12,48 12,15
6. William Lassus VasaIS 7,63
6,10 7,63 5,34 6,06
P13 60 m
1. Adrian Björkgren IFDr 8,73
2. Eero Tampio IFDr 8,77
3. Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 8,92
3. Ville Lehtinen VaaV 8,92
5. Ivan Reynoso KaIK 9,73
P13 2000 m gång
1. Otto Ahonen TP 11.25,41
P13
1. Adrian Björkgren IFDr 9,45
8,97 8,48 9,15 9,45
2. Ville Lehtinen VaaV 9,29
X 8,83 9,23 9,29
3. Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 8,16
8,03 8,16 7,58 7,91
P13 Kula
1. Sameli Pukkinen VaaT 7,74
6,79 7,74 7,52 7,55
2. Ivan Reynoso KaIK 6,41
6,41 6,09 X X
P15 60 m
1. Alexander Björkgren IFDr 7,75
2. Lukas Mulders VasaIS 8,04
3. Johannes Åhman IFDr 8,36
4. Waltteri Hiltunen PalosUS 8,42
P15 800 m
1. Lukas Mulders VasaIS 2.32,14
2. Viktor Björkell VasaIS 2.36,71
3. Johan Friman IFVom 2.38,55
Johannes Åhman IFDr DNS
P15 3000 m gång
1. Rasmus Lerstrand VasaIS 22.30,83
Väliajat: 1000 m 6,51, 2000 m 14,43
P15 Längd
1. Viktor Björkell VasaIS 4,18
X X X 4,18 3,99 3,78
Utom tävlan
Adrian Björkgren IFDr
P15 Kula
1. Simon Åstrand IFDr 10,33
10,33 9,98 10,21 9,68 9,93 10,00
F09 40 m
1. Linnea Hirvelä LaVi 6,71
2. Vanessa Store KälT 7,15
3. Sofia Keski-Nikkola VähV 7,33
4. Carolina Åhman IFDr 7,57
5. Elsi Pukkinen VaaT 7,63
6. Ronja Ström IFNy 7,67
7. Liza Ström IFNy 7,78
8. Tyra Back VasaIS 7,87
9. Lydia Backman IFDr 7,88
10. Ellen Andtfolk VasaIS 7,89
11. Ella Kotimäki PUS 8,02
12. Nellie Lindberg IF5 8,10
13. Hilda Strand VasaIS 8,11
14. Tuva Nylund VasaIS 8,13
14. Lotta Lithen VasaIS 8,13
16. Lovisa Fogde MaIF 8,24
17. Sofia Lehtonen VasaIS 8,32
18. Carla Björkgren IFDr 8,42
19. Alva Karls MalaxIF 8,51
20. Thelma Backlund VasaIS 8,59
21. Jenna Backman VasaIS 8,66
22. Sara Backman VasaIS 9,03
23. Selma Bertula VasaIS 9,12
24. Julia Nordman VasaIS 9,50
25. Ellen Sarin VasaIS 10,57
Heat 1
1. Elsi Pukkinen VaaT 7,63
2. Lovisa Fogde MaIF 8,24
3. Carla Björkgren IFDr 8,42
4. Jenna Backman VasaIS 8,66
5. Sara Backman VasaIS 9,03
Heat 2
1. Linnea Hirvelä LaVi 6,71
2. Tyra Back VasaIS 7,87
3. Lydia Backman IFDr 7,88
4. Lotta Lithen VasaIS 8,13
5. Sofia Lehtonen VasaIS 8,32
Heat 3
1. Sofia Keski-Nikkola VähV 7,33
2. Ronja Ström IFNy 7,67
3. Liza Ström IFNy 7,78
4. Ellen Andtfolk VasaIS 7,89
5. Hilda Strand VasaIS 8,11
Heat 4
1. Vanessa Store KälT 7,15
2. Nellie Lindberg IF5 8,10
3. Thelma Backlund VasaIS 8,59
4. Selma Bertula VasaIS 9,12
5. Ellen Sarin VasaIS 10,57
Heat 5
1. Carolina Åhman IFDr 7,57
2. Ella Kotimäki PUS 8,02
3. Tuva Nylund VasaIS 8,13
4. Alva Karls MalaxIF 8,51
5. Julia Nordman VasaIS 9,50
F09 Längd
1. Linnea Hirvelä LaVi 3,65
3,64 3,65 3,64 3,63
2. Sofia Keski-Nikkola VähV 3,51
3,49 3,51 3,50 3,30
3. Vanessa Store KälT 3,48
3,39 3,48 3,35 3,07
4. Carolina Åhman IFDr 2,85
2,74 2,74 2,74 2,85
5. Ellen Andtfolk VasaIS 2,85
2,85 2,72 2,66 2,70
6. Lotta Lithen VasaIS 2,76
2,76 2,57 2,53 2,55
7. Nellie Lindberg IF5 2,75
2,71 2,50 2,75 2,49
8. Sofia Lehtonen VasaIS 2,70
2,70 2,40 2,14 2,36
9. Hilda Strand VasaIS 2,69
2,69 2,50 2,23 2,30
10. Ella Kotimäki PUS 2,69
- - - 2,69
11. Lydia Backman IFDr 2,67
2,60 2,67 2,52 2,50
12. Ronja Ström IFNy 2,65
2,22 2,30 2,65 2,42
13. Jenna Backman VasaIS 2,60
2,58 2,27 2,49 2,60
14. Lovisa Fogde MaIF 2,59
2,59 2,27 2,40 2,41
16. Carla Björkgren IFDr 2,56
2,56 2,31 2,46 X
17. Tuva Nylund VasaIS 2,55
2,55 2,45 2,49 2,53
18. Tyra Back VasaIS 2,49
2,29 2,32 2,49 2,29
19. Liza Ström IFNy 2,48
2,13 2,25 2,48 2,44
20. Sara Backman VasaIS 2,32
2,16 2,25 2,32 2,19
21. Alva Karls MalaxIF 2,26
2,26 2,21 2,15 2,10
22. Selma Bertula VasaIS 2,10
X 1,56 2,10 1,85
23. Julia Nordman VasaIS 1,90
1,26 1,87 1,77 1,90
24. Ellen Sarin VasaIS 1,21
1,10 1,10 1,21 1,18
F09 Spjut
1. Linnea Hirvelä LaVi 14,75
12,88 14,10 14,75 14,30
2. Sofia Keski-Nikkola VähV 11,93
X 10,98 11,84 11,93
3. Ronja Ström IFNy 9,07
6,33 9,07 5,65 5,72
4. Jenna Backman VasaIS 8,61
X 4,06 8,61 4,52
5. Liza Ström IFNy 8,42
8,19 5,78 8,42 6,75
6. Elsi Pukkinen VaaT 7,86
6,88 6,42 7,86 7,82
7. Tyra Back VasaIS 7,67
6,17 6,48 7,36 7,67
8. Lotta Lithen VasaIS 7,32
7,32 X 6,73 6,25
9. Lydia Backman IFDr 6,48
5,16 4,86 6,18 6,48
10. Carolina Åhman IFDr 5,93
5,93 5,64 4,04 X
F11 60 m
1. Priscilla Boateng IFDr 9,27
2. Elizabeth Fogde MaIF 9,53
3. Linnea Hirvelä LaVi 9,62
4. Nea Hassila IFDr 9,84
5. Hanna Lindberg IF5 9,89
6. Ciia Karlsson IF5 9,91
7. Milla Ström IFNy 9,98
8. Mia Backman IFDr 10,03
9. Wilma Lerstrand VasaIS 10,12
10. Ella Mäntylä VähV 10,29
11. Amanda Bertula VasaIS 10,36
12. Hope Klemets KaIK 10,58
13. Lina Lithen VasaIS 10,68
14. Agnes Strand VasaIS 10,71
15. Emelie Wiik VasaIS 10,72
16. Edith Carlsson VasaIS 10,85
16. Elisabeth Kvist VasaIS 10,85
18. Agnes Ekman VasaIS 10,88
19. Fanny Karls MaIF 10,90
20. Tilde Nordman VasaIS 11,07
21. Ella Skarper VasaIS 11,19
Heat 1
1. Milla Ström IFNy 9,98
2. Mia Backman IFDr 10,03
3. Lina Lithen VasaIS 10,68
4. Elisabeth Kvist VasaIS 10,85
5. Agnes Ekman VasaIS 10,88
Heat 2
1. Elizabeth Fogde MaIF 9,53
2. Hanna Lindberg IF5 9,89
3. Amanda Bertula VasaIS 10,36
4. Hope Klemets KaIK 10,58
5. Edith Carlsson VasaIS 10,85
Heat 3
1. Linnea Hirvelä LaVi 9,62
2. Ciia Karlsson IF5 9,91
3. Agnes Strand VasaIS 10,71
4. Fanny Karls MaIF 10,90
5. Tilde Nordman VasaIS 11,07
Heat 4
1. Priscilla Boateng IFDr 9,27
2. Nea Hassila IFDr 9,84
3. Wilma Lerstrand VasaIS 10,12
4. Ella Mäntylä VähV 10,29
5. Emelie Wiik VasaIS 10,72
6. Ella Skarper VasaIS 11,19
F11 1000 m
1. Ciia Karlsson IF5 3.54,89
2. Mia Backman IFDr 4.01,15
3. Edith Carlsson VasaIS 4.05,35
4. Nea Hassila IFDr 4.09,70
5. Tilde Nordman VasaIS 4.24,10
6. Lotta Lehtinen IFDrott 4.41,76
F11 1000 m gång
1. Milla Ström IFNy 8.04,16
Utom tävlan
Tuva Nylund VasaIS 9.05,50
F11 Längd
1. Priscilla Boateng IFDr 3,95
3,56 3,82 3,95 3,41
2. Mia Backman IFDr 3,75
3,73 3,43 3,64 3,75
3. Hanna Lindberg IF5 3,75
3,24 3,75 - -
4. Elizabeth Fogde MaIF 3,72
3,44 3,57 3,72 3,62
5. Nea Hassila IFDr 3,37
3,37 3,15 3,18 3,18
6. Elisabeth Kvist VasaIS 3,35
3,29 3,13 3,35 3,25
7. Wilma Lerstrand VasaIS 3,31
3,26 3,31 3,22 3,27
8. Edith Carlsson VasaIS 3,25
3,15 3,16 3,15 3,25
9. Emelie Wiik VasaIS 3,21
3,13 3,21 2,98 2,76
10. Lina Lithen VasaIS 3,17
3,13 3,14 3,17 X
11. Amanda Bertula VasaIS 3,17
2,95 3,10 3,05 3,17
12. Ella Mäntylä VähV 3,16
3,15 3,06 3,16 3,07
13. Susanna Peltokoski VaaT 3,03
3,03 2,94 2,81 2,92
14. Tilde Nordman VasaIS 2,79
2,79 2,72 2,62 2,74
15. Ella Skarper VasaIS 2,74
2,65 2,50 2,74 2,50
16. Agnes Ekman VasaIS 2,70
X 2,44 2,50 2,70
17. Fanny Karls MaIF 2,67
2,67 2,56 2,56 2,43
18. Hope Klemets KaIK 2,62
2,46 X 2,62 X
F11 Spjut
1. Hertta Turja LLU 24,64
22,80 23,02 24,64 22,45
2. Ella Mäntylä VähV 19,96
19,96 19,22 19,08 18,13
3. Kira Koivisto LaihLu 18,40
16,81 14,20 15,00 18,40
4. Molly Forslund VasaIS 14,16
14,16 12,30 12,51 12,69
5. Wilma Lerstrand VasaIS 13,96
13,96 13,08 13,50 12,42
6. Elizabeth Fogde MaIF 13,72
13,72 10,04 12,45 10,65
7. Nea Hassila IFDr 13,62
12,53 12,13 12,80 13,62
8. Emelie Wiik VasaIS 13,18
13,18 10,90 9,80 11,15
9. Elisabeth Kvist VasaIS 12,68
11,04 11,87 8,50 12,68
10. Amanda Bertula VasaIS 11,95
7,09 11,95 9,70 10,47
11. Edith Carlsson VasaIS 11,83
10,98 11,27 10,95 11,83
12. Lina Lithen VasaIS 11,44
11,44 10,71 10,83 10,94
13. Erica Ljung VasaIS 9,15
8,48 7,98 9,15 8,52
14. Agnes Ekman VasaIS 8,95
7,97 8,93 8,95 8,61
15. Ella Skarper VasaIS 8,62
6,51 6,92 7,25 8,62
16. Tilde Nordman VasaIS 8,29
5,85 7,98 8,29 -
17. Lotta Lehtinen IFDrott 7,16
4,85 7,16 6,17 6,03
Utom tävlan
Kiia Koivisto LLU 22,70
19,40 21,53 22,10 22,70
F13 60 m
1. Aada Mikkilä SeSU 8,58
2. Sofia Ylinen SeSU 8,68
3. Belinda Stenroos IFNy 8,71
4. Emelie Sax IFKraft 8,72
5. Amanda Forss IF5 8,77
6. Saana Takala SeSU 8,98
7. Alicia Björkvik IKFa 9,02
8. Lisa Sundqvist IFNy 9,03
9. Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 9,07
10. Cecilia Store KälT 9,19
11. Clara Holmberg IFKraft 9,32
12. Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 9,49
13. Olivia Hahn VasaIS 9,50
14. Laura Ström IFNy 9,52
15. Tove Siegfrids VasaIS 9,57
16. Sandra Carlsson VasaIS 9,59
17. Hanna Back IFNy 9,60
18. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 9,76
19. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 9,90
20. Linn Ahlskog VasaIS 10,74
Heat 1
1. Sofia Ylinen SeSU 8,68
2. Emelie Sax IFKraft 8,72
3. Lisa Sundqvist IFNy 9,03
4. Tove Siegfrids VasaIS 9,57
5. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 9,76
Heat 2
1. Aada Mikkilä SeSU 8,58
2. Saana Takala SeSU 8,98
3. Clara Holmberg IFKraft 9,32
4. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 9,90
5. Linn Ahlskog VasaIS 10,74
Heat 3
1. Amanda Forss IF5 8,77
2. Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 9,07
3. Laura Ström IFNy 9,52
4. Sandra Carlsson VasaIS 9,59
5. Hanna Back IFNy 9,60
Heat 4
1. Belinda Stenroos IFNy 8,71
2. Alicia Björkvik IKFa 9,02
3. Cecilia Store KälT 9,19
4. Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 9,49
5. Olivia Hahn VasaIS 9,50
F13 1000 m
1. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 4.05,68
2. Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 4.07,03
3. Sandra Carlsson VasaIS 4.07,71
4. Hanna Back IFNy 4.12,41
5. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 4.15,25
F13 2000 m gång
1. Iida Salmela KauW 13.23,98
F13 Tresteg
1. Sofia Ylinen SeSU 10,03
10,03 9,63 9,84 9,82
2. Aada Mikkilä SeSU 9,65
9,50 9,65 X X
3. Saana Takala SeSU 9,44
9,44 9,08 X X
4. Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 8,77
8,65 8,55 8,41 8,77
5. Alicia Björkvik IKFa 8,45
8,45 8,21 7,92 7,98
6. Sandra Carlsson VasaIS 8,10
8,10 8,10 7,81 7,72
7. Amanda Forss IF5 8,08
8,08 8,02 - -
8. Tove Siegfrids VasaIS 8,04
X 7,55 7,65 8,04
9. Hanna Back IFNy 7,89
7,70 7,61 7,62 7,89
10. Olivia Hahn VasaIS 7,71
7,09 X 7,22 7,71
11. Jenny Rantanen VasaIS 7,02
7,02 6,70 6,56 6,73
12. Tindra Sundvik IFNykn 6,78
6,78 6,39 5,91 6,44
13. Linn Ahlskog VasaIS 5,76
5,76 5,04 5,50 5,31
F13 Kula
1. Aada Mikkilä SeSU 9,90
9,21 9,81 9,90 X
2. Lisa Sundqvist IFNy 8,68
7,82 8,68 7,33 7,61
3. Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 8,54
7,09 7,57 8,54 7,60
4. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 7,42
7,00 7,32 7,42 7,42
5. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 7,23
7,17 7,09 7,23 7,02
6. Amanda Forss IF5 7,05
6,82 6,83 7,05 6,99
7. Jenna Raittila KaIK 6,96
6,08 6,33 6,96 6,69
8. Minja Keski-Korhonen KaIK 6,80
6,13 6,18 5,56 6,80
9. Jenny Rantanen VasaIS 6,72
6,09 6,72 6,19 6,19
F15 60 m
1. Viivi Lehtinen VaaV 7,98
2. Minttu-Maaria Alanen VaaV 7,99
3. Emilia Kokko LaVi 8,38
4. Fina Backholm VasaIS 8,67
5. Amanda Nordström IFKraft 8,74
6. Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 8,88
7. Lina Holmberg IFKraft 8,96
8. Anni-Linnea Alanen VaaV 9,11
9. Lili-Ann Tuomi IKFa 9,27
10. Jenni Peltokoski VaaT 9,43
Heat 1
1. Emilia Kokko LaVi 8,38
2. Lina Holmberg IFKraft 8,96
3. Anni-Linnea Alanen VaaV 9,11
4. Lili-Ann Tuomi IKFa 9,27
5. Jenni Peltokoski VaaT 9,43
Heat 2
1. Viivi Lehtinen VaaV 7,98
2. Minttu-Maaria Alanen VaaV 7,99
3. Fina Backholm VasaIS 8,67
4. Amanda Nordström IFKraft 8,74
5. Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 8,88
F15 800 m
1. Kaisa Pukkinen VaaT 2.44,50
2. Paola Björklund IFKraft 2.50,11
Utom tävlan
Cecilia Store KälT 2.40,57
F15 3000 m gång
1. Ella Vähähyyppä KälT 19.01,35
Väliajat: 1000 m 6,06, 2000 m 12,34
F15 Längd
1. Minttu-Maaria Alanen VaaV 5,32
X X X 5,32 X 4,94
2. Viivi Lehtinen VaaV 5,29
5,08 5,29 X X X 5,08
3. Fina Backholm VasaIS 4,54
4,47 X 4,35 4,49 4,54 X
4. Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 4,36
X X X 4,36 X 3,39
5. Lina Holmberg IFKraft 4,26
X X 4,26 4,05 4,00 X
6. Anni-Linnea Alanen VaaV 4,23
4,06 4,23 4,21 4,19 3,92 4,18
F15 Kula
1. Linn Sund VasaIS 13,60
12,15 12,63 12,49 X 13,60 12,61
2. Elin Källberg IF5 10,51
10,51 10,38 10,28 10,42 9,77 X
3. Fina Backholm VasaIS 8,89
8,85 8,89 8,07 8,48 7,47 X
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...