Tävlingar - 16.08 - RT i Smedsby 7-13 år

Tävlingsinfo

Datum och klockslagTorsdag 16.08 18:00
ArrangörIF Femman
PlatsCentralidrottsplan, Smedsby
Avgift6€/gren
Anmälan senastTisdag 14.08
On-line Öid:s hemsida

KontonummerFI17 4958 1040 0177 43
Bekräftning





Övrig info





KontaktuppgifterThomas Sabel tel. 050-5665845 sabel.thomas@gmail.com



Resultatservice





Webbsidahttp://www.femman.org/friidrott

Grenar

DDiskus, Spjut
P-13200m, Längd, Spjut
F-13200m, Längd, Spjut
P-11150m, Höjd, Spjut
F-11150m, Höjd, Spjut
P-9150m, Höjd, Kula
F-9150m, Höjd, Kula
P-740m, Längd, Bollkastning
F-740m, Längd, Bollkastning

Tidsschema

  

Anmälda

KlassGrenNamnFöreningPBSB
D
 Diskus
 Rintamäki HannaIF Femman
 Spjut
P-13
 200m
 Hakala NicoIF Femman
 Olli BenjaminIF Femman
 Sabel AntonIF Femman
 Blomqvist JoelIF Fyren
 Längd
 Hakala NicoIF Femman
 Nukala RoyVaasan Vasama
 Olli BenjaminIF Femman
 Spjut
 Sabel AntonIF Femman
 Blomqvist JoelIF Fyren
F-13
 200m
 Bamm MirjamIF VOM
 Lindberg HannaIF Femman
 Korhonen EmmaIF Femman
 Boateng PriscillaIF Drott27,7927,79
 Kvist ElisabethVasa Idrottssällskap
 Fogde ElizabethMalax IF
 Åbrandt ElviraVasa Idrottssällskap
 Cederholm MalinIF Nykarlebynejden
 Karlsson CiiaIF Femman
 Längd
 Lindberg HannaIF Femman
 Korhonen EmmaIF Femman
 Kvist ElisabethVasa Idrottssällskap
 Liljeqvist EmiliaIF Nykarlebynejden
 Fogde ElizabethMalax IF
 Åbrandt ElviraVasa Idrottssällskap
 Cederholm MalinIF Nykarlebynejden
 Karlsson CiiaIF Femman
 Spjut
 Stoor IdaIF Femman
 Korhonen EmmaIF Femman
 Forslund MollyVasa Idrottssällskap
 Liljeqvist EmiliaIF Nykarlebynejden
 Fogde ElizabethMalax IF
 Åbrandt ElviraVasa Idrottssällskap
 Österberg CeciliaIF Femman
 Cederholm MalinIF Nykarlebynejden
P-11
 150m
 Söderqvist ZachariasIF Femman
 Broman AlexanderVasa Idrottssällskap
 Liljeqvist RobinIF Nykarlebynejden
 Bengs EeliVasa Idrottssällskap
 Finne DennisIF Femman
 Höjd
 Smulter HaraldVasa Idrottssällskap133133
 Söderqvist ZachariasIF Femman
 Broman AlexanderVasa Idrottssällskap
 Liljeqvist RobinIF Nykarlebynejden
 Bengs EeliVasa Idrottssällskap
 Sarin HannezIF Femman
 Spjut
 Söderqvist ZachariasIF Femman
 Olli WilliamIF Femman
 Liljeqvist RobinIF Nykarlebynejden
 Hoijar NoahIF Fyren
 Bengs EeliVasa Idrottssällskap
 Sarin HannezIF Femman
 Finne DennisIF Femman
F-11
 150m
 Lindberg NellieIF Femman
 Korhonen SanniIF Femman
 Lönnqvist EnyaIK Falken
 Åbro JuliaIF Nykarlebynejden24,68
 Pukkinen ElsiVaasan Toverit
 Åberg TildaVasa Idrottssällskap
 Strandvall LinneaIK Falken
 Lindström NathalieIF Femman
 Cederholm SaraIF Nykarlebynejden
 Wallin EllaVasa Idrottssällskap
 Bergström LinnIF Nykarlebynejden
 Engman FannyIF VOM
 Sigrid KarlströmIF Åsarna
 Höjd
 Korhonen SanniIF Femman
 Lönnqvist EnyaIK Falken
 Åbro JuliaIF Nykarlebynejden
 Åberg TildaVasa Idrottssällskap
 Strandvall LinneaIK Falken
 Cederholm SaraIF Nykarlebynejden
 Wallin EllaVasa Idrottssällskap
 Bergström LinnIF Nykarlebynejden
 Sigrid KarlströmIF Åsarna129129
 Spjut
 Korhonen SanniIF Femman
 Lönnqvist EnyaIK Falken
 Åbro JuliaIF Nykarlebynejden
 Åberg TildaVasa Idrottssällskap
 Strandvall LinneaIK Falken
 Lindström NathalieIF Femman
 Cederholm SaraIF Nykarlebynejden
 Bergström LinnIF Nykarlebynejden
 Sigrid KarlströmIF Åsarna
P-9
 150m
 Raukko RasmusVasa Idrottssällskap
 Åberg AntonVasa Idrottssällskap
 Latvala WilliamVasa Idrottssällskap
 Cederholm TobiasIF Nykarlebynejden
 Wallin EddieVasa Idrottssällskap
 Räfsbäck RomeoMalax IF
 Höjd
 Kiviniemi KonstaVasa Idrottssällskap100100
 Raukko RasmusVasa Idrottssällskap
 Broman CasimirVasa Idrottssällskap
 Åberg AntonVasa Idrottssällskap
 Cederholm TobiasIF Nykarlebynejden
 Wallin EddieVasa Idrottssällskap
 Räfsbäck RomeoMalax IF
 Kula
 Kiviniemi KonstaVasa Idrottssällskap
 Raukko RasmusVasa Idrottssällskap
 Broman CasimirVasa Idrottssällskap
 Eklund BenjaminIF Nykarlebynejden
 Åberg AntonVasa Idrottssällskap
 Latvala WilliamVasa Idrottssällskap
 Cederholm TobiasIF Nykarlebynejden
 Söderlund ArneVasa Idrottssällskap7,36
 Räfsbäck RomeoMalax IF
F-9
 150m
 Back TyraVasa Idrottssällskap
 Finneman MatildaVasa Idrottssällskap
 Fagernäs VanessaVasa Idrottssällskap
 Åbrandt ClaraVasa Idrottssällskap
 Öling LovisaIF VOM
 Hermans MatildaIF VOM
 Höjd
 Kastrén MeyaVasa Idrottssällskap
 Back TyraVasa Idrottssällskap
 Finneman MatildaVasa Idrottssällskap
 Fagernäs VanessaVasa Idrottssällskap
 Sarin EllenIF Femman
 Åbrandt ClaraVasa Idrottssällskap
 Hermans MatildaIF VOM
 Kula
 Back TyraVasa Idrottssällskap
 Finneman MatildaVasa Idrottssällskap
 Fagernäs VanessaVasa Idrottssällskap
 Sarin EllenIF Femman
 Åbrandt ClaraVasa Idrottssällskap
 Öling LovisaIF VOM
 Hermans MatildaIF VOM
P-7
 40m
 Eklund RomeoVasa Idrottssällskap9,459,45
 Sandin CasperIF Nykarlebynejden11,3711,37
 Evijoki EevertVasa Idrottssällskap
 Holmback AaronIF Femman8,588,58
 Back MalteVasa Idrottssällskap
 Wide LiamIF Fyren
 Strandvall MelkerIK Falken
 Engman NoahIF VOM
 Längd
 Eklund RomeoVasa Idrottssällskap2,002,00
 Sandin CasperIF Nykarlebynejden1,391,39
 Evijoki EevertVasa Idrottssällskap
 Holmback AaronIF Femman
 Back MalteVasa Idrottssällskap
 Wide LiamIF Fyren
 Strandvall MelkerIK Falken
 Engman NoahIF VOM
 Lundfors AlexMalax IF
 Bollkastning
 Eklund RomeoVasa Idrottssällskap
 Sandin CasperIF Nykarlebynejden
 Evijoki EevertVasa Idrottssällskap
 Holmback AaronIF Femman
 Back MalteVasa Idrottssällskap
 Wide LiamIF Fyren
 Strandvall MelkerIK Falken
 Engman NoahIF VOM
 Lundfors AlexMalax IF
F-7
 40m
 Winberg EdithIF Femman
 Bagge ErinnaIF VOM
 Rodas MayaVasa Idrottssällskap
 Cederberg LinneaIF Femman
 Raukko IsaVasa Idrottssällskap
 Sjöberg HannaIF VOM
 Latvala LinnVasa Idrottssällskap
 Längd
 Winberg EdithIF Femman
 Bagge ErinnaIF VOM
 Rodas MayaVasa Idrottssällskap
 Cederberg LinneaIF Femman
 Raukko IsaVasa Idrottssällskap
 Sjöberg HannaIF VOM
 Bollkastning
 Winberg EdithIF Femman
 Bagge ErinnaIF VOM
 Bagge MirellaIF VOM
 Rodas MayaVasa Idrottssällskap
 Cederberg LinneaIF Femman
 Raukko IsaVasa Idrottssällskap
 Sjöberg HannaIF VOM

Resultat

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan