Resultat: 19.06.2021 Knattestafett DM i Jakobstad

P9 4x400m stafett
Final
1)   Malax IF                         MalaxIF                   5.51,54           
   1) Ebbot Nordström, 2) Vidar Björndahl, 
   3) Henrik Skaggs, 4) Noel Asp
2)   IK Falken Lag 1                  IKFalken                  6.01,00           
   1) Erik Lönnqvist, 2) Melvin Hjulfors, 
   3) Melker Ehnvall, 4) Lukas Storbjörk
3)   IF Drott                         IFDrott                   6.10,46           
   1) Alvin Halmesmäki, 2) Anton Liljekvist, 
   3) Noel Häggblom, 4) Birk Tunér
4)   IF Nykarlebynejden               IFNykn                    6.38,83           
   1) Vidar Backlund, 2) Ragnar Svanbäck, 
   3) Casper Sandin, 4) Elliot Julin
5)   Gamlakarleby IF                  GamlakIF                  7.16,0h           
   1) Elis Häggblom, 2) Johannes Hellman, 
   3) Iisak Haikka, 4) Aaron Björkskog
6)   IK Falken Lag 2                  IKFalken                  7.17,10           
   1) Edvin Finell, 2) Liam Kronqvist, 
   3) Mario Eriksson, 4) Linus Strandvall


F9 4x400m stafett
1)   Larsmo IF lag 1                  LarsmoIF                  5.58,33           
   1) Leya Fagerholm, 2) Agnes Joskitt, 
   3) Freja Liljekvist, 4) Pinja Riska
2)   IF Drott lag 1                   IFDrott                   6.01,01           
   1) Amanda Grannas, 2) Adina Vilkas, 
   3) Siiri Kuittinen, 4) Edit Boman
3)   Gamlakarleby IF lag 1            GamlakIF                  6.03,58           
   1) Sonja Witick, 2) Emilia Pakkala, 
   3) Emma Bergdahl, 4) Lotta Haikka
4)   IF Nykarlebynejden               IFNykn                    6.11,85           
   1) Alva Stråka, 2) Ylva Wikblom, 
   3) Alina Sandnabba, 4) Ella Nilsson
5)   IF Drott lag 2                   IFDrott                   6.15,97           
   1) Remas Alhammadah, 2) Säde Kivelä, 
   3) Alice Tran, 4) Novalie Snellman
6)   IF Kraft                         IFKraft                   6.20,95           
   1) Melinda Snickars, 2) Josefine Nyman, 
   3) Anni Forsman, 4) Maja Snickars
7)   IK Falken Lag 1                  IKFalken                  6.34,35           
   1) Hilma Kultalahti, 2) Felicia Kuusisaari, 
   3) Jenny Ek, 4) Julia Lövsund
8)   Larsmo IF                        LarsmoIF                  6.49,27           
   1) Moa Riska, 2) Tess Fagerholm, 
   3) Hanna Rönnqvist, 4) Ida Ström
9)   Malax IF                         MalaxIF                   6.56,38           
   1) Signe Träskelin, 2) Gabriella Tuuf, 
   3) Alina Appel, 4) Cornelia Tuuf
10)  IF Åsarna                        IFÅsar                    6.56,41           
   1) Emelie Viitasalo, 2) Fanny Pulkkinen, 
   3) Maja Nyman, 4) Nellie Viitasalo
11)  IK Falken Lag 2                  IKFalken                  7.39,92           
   1) Signe Tallgren, 2) Agnes Finell, 
   3) Matilda Klemets, 4) Emelie Ainasoja
12)  Gamlakarleby IF Lag 2            GamlakIF                  8.21,83           
   1) Tilde Häggblom, 2) Alana Allison, 
   3) Minea Björkskog, 4) Winsome Allison

Final heat 1
1)   IF Drott lag 1                   IFDrott                   6.01,01           
   1) Amanda Grannas, 2) Adina Vilkas, 
   3) Siiri Kuittinen, 4) Edit Boman
2)   IF Nykarlebynejden               IFNykn                    6.11,85           
   1) Alva Stråka, 2) Ylva Wikblom, 
   3) Alina Sandnabba, 4) Ella Nilsson
3)   IF Drott lag 2                   IFDrott                   6.15,97           
   1) Remas Alhammadah, 2) Säde Kivelä, 
   3) Alice Tran, 4) Novalie Snellman
4)   IK Falken Lag 1                  IKFalken                  6.34,35           
   1) Hilma Kultalahti, 2) Felicia Kuusisaari, 
   3) Jenny Ek, 4) Julia Lövsund
5)   Malax IF                         MalaxIF                   6.56,38           
   1) Signe Träskelin, 2) Gabriella Tuuf, 
   3) Alina Appel, 4) Cornelia Tuuf
6)   IF Åsarna                        IFÅsar                    6.56,41           
   1) Emelie Viitasalo, 2) Fanny Pulkkinen, 
   3) Maja Nyman, 4) Nellie Viitasalo

Final heat 2
1)   Larsmo IF lag 1                  LarsmoIF                  5.58,33           
   1) Leya Fagerholm, 2) Agnes Joskitt, 
   3) Freja Liljekvist, 4) Pinja Riska
2)   Gamlakarleby IF lag 1            GamlakIF                  6.03,58           
   1) Sonja Witick, 2) Emilia Pakkala, 
   3) Emma Bergdahl, 4) Lotta Haikka
3)   IF Kraft                         IFKraft                   6.20,95           
   1) Melinda Snickars, 2) Josefine Nyman, 
   3) Anni Forsman, 4) Maja Snickars
4)   Larsmo IF                        LarsmoIF                  6.49,27           
   1) Moa Riska, 2) Tess Fagerholm, 
   3) Hanna Rönnqvist, 4) Ida Ström
5)   IK Falken Lag 2                  IKFalken                  7.39,92           
   1) Signe Tallgren, 2) Agnes Finell, 
   3) Matilda Klemets, 4) Emelie Ainasoja
6)   Gamlakarleby IF Lag 2            GamlakIF                  8.21,83           
   1) Tilde Häggblom, 2) Alana Allison, 
   3) Minea Björkskog, 4) Winsome Allison


P/F9 8x40m stafett
Final
1)   IF Drott                         IFDrott                   1.01,1h           
   1) Amanda Grannas, 2) Alvin Halmesmäki, 
   3) Alice Tran, 4) Noel Häggblom, 
   5) Novalie Snellman, 6) Remas Alhammadah, 
   7) Birk Tunér, 8) Edit Boman
2)   IF VOM                           IFVom                     1.02,6h           
   1) Iris Nordmyr, 2) Max Lundström, 
   3) Lina Nykvist, 4) Molly Antus, 
   5) Harald Backlund, 6) Nike Byman, 
   7) Elin Haapoja, 8) Elvira Nordmyr
3)   IK Falken                        IKFalken                  1.02,8h           
   1) Julia Lövsund, 2) Felicia Kuusisaari, 
   3) Hilma Kultalahti, 4) Jenny Ek, 
   5) Erik Lönnqvist, 6) Melvin Hjulfors, 
   7) Melker Ehnvall, 8) Lukas Storbjörk
4)   Malax IF                         MalaxIF                   1.03,1h           
   1) Vidar Björndahl, 2) Signe Träskelin, 
   3) Henrik Skaggs, 4) Gabriella Tuuf, 
   5) Ebbot Nordström, 6) Alina Appel, 
   7) Noel Asp, 8) Cornelia Tuuf
5)   IF Nykarlebynejden               IFNykn                    1.03,8h           
   1) Ylva Wikblom, 2) Ragnar Svanbäck, 
   3) Alina Sandnabba, 4) Vidar Backlund, 
   5) Alvina Nylund, 6) Ella Nilsson, 
   7) Alva Stråka, 8) Elliot Julin
6)   IF Åsarna                        IFÅsar                    1.04,9h           
   1) Emelie Viitasalo, 2) Vincent Wiik, 
   3) Maja Nyman, 4) Fanny Pulkkinen, 
   5) Adam Mouatal, 6) Astrid Karlström, 
   7) Lucas Lindell, 8) Nellie Viitasalo
7)   Vasa IS                          VasaIS                    1.07,8h           
   1) Edward Sjöstrand, 2) Myra Fant, 
   3) Oscar Björknäs, 4) Nina Latvala, 
   5) Nelson Vuorenmaa Buck, 6) Nella Åberg, 
   7) Linnéa Hagman, 8) Inez Häggblom
8)   Gamlakarleby IF                  GamlakIF                  1.09,3h           
   1) Emma Bergdahl, 2) Erin Bergdahl, 
   3) Lotta Haikka, 4) Iisak Haikka, 
   5) Minea Björkskog, 6) Alana Allison, 
   7) Winsome Allison, 8) Johannes Hellman
9)   IK Falken                        IKFalken                  1.09,5h           
   1) Signe Tallgren, 2) Agnes Finell, 
   3) Matilda Klemets, 4) Emelie Ainasoja, 
   5) Edvin Finell, 6) Liam Kronqvist, 
   7) Mario Eriksson, 8) Marius Sjöblom



P11 4x50m stafett
1)   Vasa IS lag 1                    VasaIS                    30,42             
   1) Milton Sandén, 2) Albin Lundström, 
   3) Walter Backa, 4) Eevert Evijoki
2)   Vasa IS lag 2                    VasaIS                    30,82             
   1) Theodor Granholm, 2) Anton Åberg, 
   3) Liam Nyholm, 4) Hugo Hagman
3)   IF Nykarlebynejden               IFNykn                    32,04             
   1) Tobias Cederholm, 2) Elias Sundberg, 
   3) Nico Ekholm, 4) Sigge Ahlfors
4)   IK Falken lag 1                  IKFalken                  32,10             
   1) Melwin Wiik, 2) Colin Ahlvik, 
   3) Melker Strandvall, 4) Leon Sandell
5)   Malax IF                         MalaxIF                   32,11             
   1) Luie Nordström, 2) Alex Lundfors, 
   3) Leo Granbäck, 4) Måns Cederberg
6)   IF Drott lag 1                   IFDrott                   32,21             
   1) Jon Lundqvist, 2) Ben Björklund, 
   3) Vidar Halmesmäki, 4) Josef Holmberg
7)   IF Fyren                         IFFyren                   33,49             
   1) Liam Wide, 2) Elias Vesterback, 
   3) William Snickars, 4) Lenni Backholm
8)   IF VOM                           IFVom                     34,68             
   1) Joel Rännar, 2) Alex Hermans, 
   3) Olle Julin, 4) Liam Hermans
9)   IF Drott lag 2                   IFDrott                   35,07             
   1) Joar Tunér, 2) Laith Alhammadah, 
   3) Jonas Backman, 4) Onni Kuoppamaa
10)  Vasa IS lag 3                    VasaIS                    35,48             
   1) Alex Ohls, 2) Elis Träskelin, 
   3) Milio Ninov, 4) Emil Nyholm

Final heat 1 1) Vasa IS lag 1 VasaIS 30,42 1) Milton Sandén, 2) Albin Lundström, 3) Walter Backa, 4) Eevert Evijoki 2) IF Nykarlebynejden IFNykn 32,04 1) Tobias Cederholm, 2) Elias Sundberg, 3) Nico Ekholm, 4) Sigge Ahlfors 3) IF Fyren IFFyren 33,49 1) Liam Wide, 2) Elias Vesterback, 3) William Snickars, 4) Lenni Backholm 4) IF VOM IFVom 34,68 1) Joel Rännar, 2) Alex Hermans, 3) Olle Julin, 4) Liam Hermans 5) IF Drott lag 2 IFDrott 35,07 1) Joar Tunér, 2) Laith Alhammadah, 3) Jonas Backman, 4) Onni Kuoppamaa Final heat 2 1) Vasa IS lag 2 VasaIS 30,82 1) Theodor Granholm, 2) Anton Åberg, 3) Liam Nyholm, 4) Hugo Hagman 2) IK Falken lag 1 IKFalken 32,10 1) Melwin Wiik, 2) Colin Ahlvik, 3) Melker Strandvall, 4) Leon Sandell 3) Malax IF MalaxIF 32,11 1) Luie Nordström, 2) Alex Lundfors, 3) Leo Granbäck, 4) Måns Cederberg 4) IF Drott lag 1 IFDrott 32,21 1) Jon Lundqvist, 2) Ben Björklund, 3) Vidar Halmesmäki, 4) Josef Holmberg 5) Vasa IS lag 3 VasaIS 35,48 1) Alex Ohls, 2) Elis Träskelin, 3) Milio Ninov, 4) Emil Nyholm F11 4x50m stafett 1) Vasa IS VasaIS 30,62 1) Linn Latvala, 2) Bianca Rösgren, 3) Lykke Storgård, 4) Frida Häggblom 2) IF Åsarna lag 1 IFÅsar 31,34 1) Silja Pulkkinen, 2) Melina Haka, 3) Nelia Forsbacka, 4) Ellinor Ollqvist 3) Malax IF MalaxIF 31,76 1) Ellen Krook, 2) Alwa Kinnunen, 3) Elin Nyfors, 4) Melody Nordblad 4) Larsmo IF LarsmoIF 31,98 1) Adriana Riska, 2) Evelina Nygård, 3) Cassandra Dahllund, 4) Vilda Liljekvist 5) IK Falken IKFalken 32,01 1) Alina Sandvik, 2) Daniela Grankulla, 3) Minea Hjulfors, 4) Thea Finell 6) IF Nykarlebynejden IFNykn 32,41 1) Elin Höglund, 2) Alicia Isaksson, 3) Venla Backlund, 4) Ellinor Forsman 7) IF Åsarna lag 2 IFÅsar 32,45 1) Milla Hansén, 2) Ina Pitkälampi, 3) Hilda Sandström, 4) Linn Holm 8) IF VOM lag 1 IFVom 33,32 1) Maya Karlsson, 2) Natalie Eklund, 3) Saga Markén, 4) Hilda Backlund 9) IF Drott IFDrott 34,38 1) Rut Boman, 2) Elea Korva, 3) Linn Enroth, 4) Ylva Isomaa 10) IF VOM lag 2 IFVom 39,35 1) Alicia Ehrström, 2) Agnes Ehrström, 3) Hanna Sjöberg, 4) Iina Häggman Final heat 1 1) IF Åsarna lag 1 IFÅsar 31,34 1) Silja Pulkkinen, 2) Melina Haka, 3) Nelia Forsbacka, 4) Ellinor Ollqvist 2) Larsmo IF LarsmoIF 31,98 1) Adriana Riska, 2) Evelina Nygård, 3) Cassandra Dahllund, 4) Vilda Liljekvist 3) IK Falken IKFalken 32,01 1) Alina Sandvik, 2) Daniela Grankulla, 3) Minea Hjulfors, 4) Thea Finell 4) IF VOM lag 1 IFVom 33,32 1) Maya Karlsson, 2) Natalie Eklund, 3) Saga Markén, 4) Hilda Backlund 5) IF Drott IFDrott 34,38 1) Rut Boman, 2) Elea Korva, 3) Linn Enroth, 4) Ylva Isomaa Final heat 2 1) Vasa IS VasaIS 30,62 1) Linn Latvala, 2) Bianca Rösgren, 3) Lykke Storgård, 4) Frida Häggblom 2) Malax IF MalaxIF 31,76 1) Ellen Krook, 2) Alwa Kinnunen, 3) Elin Nyfors, 4) Melody Nordblad 3) IF Nykarlebynejden IFNykn 32,41 1) Elin Höglund, 2) Alicia Isaksson, 3) Venla Backlund, 4) Ellinor Forsman 4) IF Åsarna lag 2 IFÅsar 32,45 1) Milla Hansén, 2) Ina Pitkälampi, 3) Hilda Sandström, 4) Linn Holm 5) IF VOM lag 2 IFVom 39,35 1) Alicia Ehrström, 2) Agnes Ehrström, 3) Hanna Sjöberg, 4) Iina Häggman P11 4x600m stafett Final 1) IF Drott IFDrott 8.00,68 1) Vidar Halmesmäki, 2) Veikka Lehto, 3) Ben Björklund, 4) Josef Holmberg 2) Vasa IS Lag 1 VasaIS 8.02,91 1) Walter Backa, 2) Theodor Granholm, 3) Anton Åberg, 4) Milton Sandén 3) Malax IF MalaxIF 8.16,33 1) Luie Nordström, 2) Alex Lundfors, 3) Leo Granbäck, 4) Måns Cederberg 4) IF WOM IFVom 8.39,12 1) Alex Hermans, 2) Olle Julin, 3) Liam Hermans, 4) Theo Österberg 5) Vasa IS Lag 2 VasaIS 8.42,00 1) Hugo Hagman, 2) Elis Träskelin, 3) Alex Ohls, 4) Emil Nyholm 6) IF Nykarlebynejden IFNykn 8.42,17 1) Elias Sundberg, 2) Tobias Cederholm, 3) Sigge Ahlfors, 4) Nico Ekholm 7) IK Falken IKFalken 8.51,12 1) Melwin Kock, 2) Jakob Klemets, 3) Colin Ahlvik, 4) Melker Strandvall 8) IF Fyren IFFyren 9.10,84 1) William Snickars, 2) Elias Vesterback, 3) Lenni Backholm, 4) Liam Vide F11 4x600m stafett Final 1) IF Åsarna IFÅsar 8.46,74 1) Silja Pulkkinen, 2) Melina Haka, 3) Nelia Forsbacka, 4) Ellinor Ollqvist 2) Larsmo IF LarsmoIF 8.58,41 1) Adriana Riska, 2) Evelina Nygård, 3) Vilda Liljekvist, 4) Cassandra Dahllund 3) Malax IF MalaxIF 9.00,84 1) Agnes Becker, 2) Ellen Krook, 3) Melody Nordblad, 4) Alwa Kinnunen 4) Vasa IS VasaIS 9.01,55 1) Bonnie Rösgren, 2) Julia Nordman, 3) Linn Latvala, 4) Lykke Storgård 5) IF Nykarlebynejden IFNykn 9.01,68 1) Alicia Isaksson, 2) Agnes Sundvik, 3) Venla Backlund, 4) Ellinor Forsman 6) IK Falken IKFalken 9.03,07 1) Alina Sandvik, 2) Thea Finell, 3) Daniela Grankull, 4) Minea Hjulfors 7) IF Drott IFDrott 9.06,33 1) Lilas Alhammadah, 2) Rut Boman, 3) Linn Enroth, 4) Nea Kuittinen 8) IF VOM lag 1 IFVom 9.09,01 1) Natalie Eklund, 2) Alicia Ehrström, 3) Hilda Backlund, 4) Saga Markén 9) IF VOM lag 2 IFVom 9.40,23 1) Elvira Nordmyr, 2) Lina Nykvist, 3) Hanna Sjöberg, 4) Maya Karlsson P13 4x100m stafett Final 1) IF Drott IFDrott 57,63 1) Jerome Boateng, 2) Niko Hassila, 3) Oscar Lundén, 4) Artem Bukin 2) Gamlakarleby IF GamlakIF 58,24 1) Aaron Haikka, 2) Aron Åkerlund, 3) Alex Furu, 4) Elias Åkerlund 3) Malax IF MalaxIF 58,33 1) Emil Appel, 2) Hannez Sarin, 3) Jacob Tuuf, 4) Romeo Räfsbäck 4) IF Åsarna IFÅsar 58,61 1) William Strandvall, 2) Herman Sandbacka, 3) Alex Ljungberg, 4) Emil Hahtokari 5) IF Nykarlebynejden IFNykn 58,63 1) Sam Norrgård, 2) Sander Wikblom, 3) Robin Liljeqvist, 4) Noah Höglund 6) Vasa IS VasaIS 1.00,59 1) Jacy Koterec, 2) Arne Söderlund, 3) William Latvala, 4) Gabriel Fuentes F13 4x100m stafett 1) Vasa IS Lag 2 VasaIS 55,26 1) Matilda Finneman, 2) Lotta Lithén, 3) Linnea Ståhl, 4) Ella Wallin 2) Vasa IS Lag 1 VasaIS 55,95 1) Tilda Åberg, 2) Ingrid Kass, 3) Ellen Andtfolk, 4) Meya Kastren 3) IF Drott Lag 1 IFDrott 56,21 1) Wilma Grannas, 2) Venla Lehto, 3) Lydia Backman, 4) Santra Suarez 4) IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 IFNykn 56,82 1) Linn Bergström, 2) Julia Åbro, 3) Liza Ström, 4) Sara Cederholm 5) Malax IF MalaxIF 57,15 1) Elin Krook, 2) Mira Asp, 3) Malva Björndahl, 4) Nellie Nurmi-Aro 6) IF Kraft IFKraft 57,72 1) Lea Snickars, 2) Fanny Haga, 3) Malva Holmberg, 4) Nyman Wilma 7) IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 2 IFNykn 58,41 1) Nathalie Stråka, 2) Rebecka Dahlström, 3) Ronja Ström, 4) Melva Wiklund 8) IK Falken Lag 1 IKFalken 59,14 1) Matilda Ainasoja, 2) Jeanessa Finne, 3) Moa Hjulfors, 4) Milla Byström 9) Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1 GamlakIF 59,16 1) Isabella Flocco, 2) Daniela Lindholm, 3) Ines Piispanen, 4) Oona Kiili 10) IF Drott Lag 2 IFDrott 59,90 1) Matilda Fors, 2) Veronika Byggmästar, 3) Felicia Kaitfors, 4) Carla Björkgren 11) Vasa IS Lag 4 VasaIS 1.01,61 1) Agnes Berts, 2) Tilde Finskas, 3) Arlette Baseme, 4) Celina Nordkvist 12) IF Åsarna IFÅsar 1.01,69 1) Julia Strandvall, 2) Julia Lindell, 3) Annabel Küttis, 4) Izabelle Viitasalo 13) IF Fyren IFFyren 1.02,52 1) Amanda Vesterback, 2) Wilma Backholm, 3) Emma Vägar, 4) Ida Karlsson 14) IF VOM Lag 1 IFVom 1.03,32 1) Tyra Back, 2) Stella Norrlin, 3) Fanny Långs, 4) Winnie Markén 15) IF VOM Lag 2 IFVom 1.03,86 1) Alina Grannas, 2) Matilda Hermans, 3) Lovisa Öling, 4) Wilma Karlsson 16) Vasa IS Lag 3 VasaIS 1.05,29 1) Vanessa Pada, 2) Tilda Nygård, 3) Arlene Baseme, 4) Vanessa Fagernäs Final heat 1 1) IF Drott Lag 1 IFDrott 56,21 1) Wilma Grannas, 2) Venla Lehto, 3) Lydia Backman, 4) Santra Suarez 2) IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1 IFNykn 56,82 1) Linn Bergström, 2) Julia Åbro, 3) Liza Ström, 4) Sara Cederholm 3) Malax IF MalaxIF 57,15 1) Elin Krook, 2) Mira Asp, 3) Malva Björndahl, 4) Nellie Nurmi-Aro 4) IK Falken Lag 1 IKFalken 59,14 1) Matilda Ainasoja, 2) Jeanessa Finne, 3) Moa Hjulfors, 4) Milla Byström 5) Vasa IS Lag 4 VasaIS 1.01,61 1) Agnes Berts, 2) Tilde Finskas, 3) Arlette Baseme, 4) Celina Nordkvist 6) IF Åsarna IFÅsar 1.01,69 1) Julia Strandvall, 2) Julia Lindell, 3) Annabel Küttis, 4) Izabelle Viitasalo 7) IF VOM Lag 1 IFVom 1.03,32 1) Tyra Back, 2) Stella Norrlin, 3) Fanny Långs, 4) Winnie Markén 8) Vasa IS Lag 3 VasaIS 1.05,29 1) Vanessa Pada, 2) Tilda Nygård, 3) Arlene Baseme, 4) Vanessa Fagernäs Final heat 2 1) Vasa IS Lag 2 VasaIS 55,26 1) Matilda Finneman, 2) Lotta Lithén, 3) Linnea Ståhl, 4) Ella Wallin 2) Vasa IS Lag 1 VasaIS 55,95 1) Tilda Åberg, 2) Ingrid Kass, 3) Ellen Andtfolk, 4) Meya Kastren 3) IF Kraft IFKraft 57,72 1) Lea Snickars, 2) Fanny Haga, 3) Malva Holmberg, 4) Nyman Wilma 4) IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 2 IFNykn 58,41 1) Nathalie Stråka, 2) Rebecka Dahlström, 3) Ronja Ström, 4) Melva Wiklund 5) Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1 GamlakIF 59,16 1) Isabella Flocco, 2) Daniela Lindholm, 3) Ines Piispanen, 4) Oona Kiili 6) IF Drott Lag 2 IFDrott 59,90 1) Matilda Fors, 2) Veronika Byggmästar, 3) Felicia Kaitfors, 4) Carla Björkgren 7) IF Fyren IFFyren 1.02,52 1) Amanda Vesterback, 2) Wilma Backholm, 3) Emma Vägar, 4) Ida Karlsson 8) IF VOM Lag 2 IFVom 1.03,86 1) Alina Grannas, 2) Matilda Hermans, 3) Lovisa Öling, 4) Wilma Karlsson P13 4x600m stafett Final 1) Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1 GamlakIF 7.33,10 1) Aron Åkerlund, 2) Alex Furu, 3) Aaron Haikka, 4) Elias Åkerlund 2) IF Åsarna IFÅsar 7.56,28 1) William Strandvall, 2) Herman Sandbacka, 3) Alex Ljungberg, 4) Emil Hahtokari 3) Malax IF MalaxIF 8.20,12 1) Niklas Särs, 2) Emil Appel, 3) Hannez Sarin, 4) Romeo Räfsbäck 4) Vasa IS VasaIS 8.35,82 1) Jacy Koterec, 2) Arne Söderlund, 3) William Latvala, 4) Gabriel Fuentes IF Nykarlebynejden IFNykn DNS 1) Sam Norrgård, 2) Sander Wikblom, 3) Robin Liljeqvist, 4) Noah Höglund F13 4x600m stafett Final 1) IF Drott IFDrott 7.49,92 1) Wilma Grannas, 2) Santra Suarez, 3) Veronika Byggmästar, 4) Venla Lehto 2) IF Kraft IFKraft 7.52,35 1) Lea Snickars, 2) Matilda Snickars, 3) Sandra Ingves, 4) Nyman Wilma 3) IF VOM IFVom 7.54,83 1) Matilda Hermans, 2) Wilma Karlsson, 3) Winnie Markén, 4) Lovisa Öling 4) Malax IF MalaxIF 7.58,67 1) Elin Krook, 2) Malva Björndahl, 3) Mira Asp, 4) Nellie Nurmi-Aro 5) IK Falken IKFalken 8.10,17 1) Enya Lönnqvist, 2) Jeanessa Finne, 3) Matilda Ainasoja, 4) Moa Hjulfors 6) IF Nykarlebynejden IFNykn 8.23,24 1) Sara Cederholm, 2) Linnea Flen, 3) Linn Bergström, 4) Julia Åbro 7) Vasa IS VasaIS 8.29,52 1) Celina Nordkvist, 2) Tilda Åberg, 3) Vanessa Pada, 4) Tilde Finskas 8) IF Åsarna IFÅsar 8.37,44 1) Julia Strandvall, 2) Izabelle Viitasalo, 3) Annabelle Kuttis, 4) Ellen Nyberg 9) Gamlakarleby IF GamlakIF 9.05,48 1) Elin Lillhonga, 2) Isabella Flocco, 3) Daniela Lindholm, 4) Oona Kiili 10) IF Fyren IFFyren 9.53,86 1) Amanda Vesterback, 2) Ida Karlsson, 3) Emma Vägar, 4) Wilma Backholm F13 4x60m häckstafett Final 1) IF Drott IFDrott 44,03 1) Venla Lehto, 2) Matilda Fors, 3) Carla Björkgren, 4) Wilma Grannas 2) IF Nykarlebynejden IFNykn 45,05 1) Sara Cederholm, 2) Ronja Ström, 3) Linn Bergström, 4) Liza Ström 3) IK Falken IKFalken 49,91 1) Matilda Ainasoja, 2) Jeanessa Finne, 3) Enya Lönnqvist, 4) Milla Byström P15 4x100m stafett Final 1) IF Fyren IFFyren 51,68 1) Joel Blomqvist, 2) Casper Holm, 3) Philip Fröding, 4) Elvin Fröding 2) IK Falken IKFalken 54,08 1) Max Byström, 2) Hannes Dahlbacka, 3) Eeli Gäddnäs, 4) Emil Klemets 3) IF Nykarlebynejden IFNykn 54,39 1) Jonas Åbro, 2) Melker Wikblom, 3) Adam Holm, 4) Eddie Wikblom F15 4x100m stafett Final 1) Larsmo IF LarsmoIF 52,49 1) Venla Wikström, 2) Vilma Björkskog, 3) Josefina Kackur, 4) Amelina Strömberg 2) IF Åsarna IFÅsar 53,37 1) Angelina Laurén, 2) Elin Holm, 3) Ronja Ljungberg, 4) Sigrid Karlström 3) Vasa IS VasaIS 55,44 1) Elisabeth Kvist, 2) Tilde Nordman, 3) Hanna Håkans, 4) Stella Ehnström 4) IF Nykarlebynejden IFNykn 56,40 1) Malin Cederholm, 2) Emilia Liljeqvist, 3) Kaisa Ekholm, 4) Signe Jakobsson 5) IF Drott IFDrott 56,42 1) Annie Lundén, 2) Carolina Åhman, 3) Emmi Mäenpää, 4) Denise Westerlund 6) IK Falken IKFalken 57,07 1) Natalie Ainasoja, 2) Yasmine Bodbacka, 3) Oona Sandell, 4) Sofie Lövsund 7) IF VOM IFVom 58,54 1) Linn Österberg, 2) Rebecca Enroth, 3) Linnea Lindgård, 4) Elin Kullas 8) Malax IF MalaxIF 59,89 1) Fanny Karls, 2) Bohdana Herasymenko, 3) Alva Karls, 4) Agnes Herlin P15 4x800m stafett Final 1) IF Fyren IFFyren 9.46,48 1) Joel Blomqvist, 2) Filip Fröding, 3) Elwin Fröding, 4) Casper Holm 2) IF Nykarlebynejden IFNykn 9.50,60 1) Adam Holm, 2) Jonas Åbro, 3) Eddie Wikblom, 4) Melker Wikblom 3) IK Falken IKFalken 10.24,76 1) Max Byström, 2) Emil Klemets, 3) Eeli Gäddnäs, 4) Tony Ahlvik F15 4x800m stafett Final 1) IF Åsarna IFÅsar 10.50,22 1) Angelina Laurén, 2) Vilma Hahtokari, 3) Sigrid Karlström, 4) Wilma Nyberg 2) Vasa IS VasaIS 11.04,52 1) Tilde Nordman, 2) Ida Nordkvist, 3) Stella Ehnström, 4) Tuva Nylund 3) IF Nykarlebynejden IFNykn 11.36,74 1) Malin Cederholm, 2) Emilia Liljeqvist, 3) Kajsa Ekholm, 4) Signe Jakobsson 4) IK Falken IKFalken 12.08,03 1) Oona Sandell, 2) Sofie Lövsund, 3) Natalie Ainasoja, 4) Yasmine Bodbacka 5) Malax IF MalaxIF 12.47,42 1) Agnes Herlin, 2) Bohdana Herasymenko, 3) Alva Karls, 4) Fanny Karls F15 4x80m häckstafett Final 1) IK Falken IKFalken 59,99 1) Natalie Ainasoja, 2) Yasmine Bodbacka, 3) Sofie Lövsund, 4) Oona Sandell

© 2021 - Amptech Oy - Tuloslista 1.1.4.8 - 20.06.2021 01.36.17


Alla resultat 2021


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan