Resultat: 25.08.2019 Meteoritmaraton Solf

10 KM					
Rank	Firstname		Club		Class	Total 	TimeHMS
1	Linda Hyöty		Malax IF	D16	00:50:03.100
					
Rank	Firstname		Club		Class	Total TimeHMS
1	Marie Sippus		Vörå IF		D21	00:39:15.400
2	Cecilia Storgård	Vasa IS		D21	00:46:14.400
3	Anna-Lena Strömbäck	Kvevlax Idr.Vä.	D21	00:48:39.800
4	Angelica Löfqvist	Föregångarna	D21	00:48:45.500
5	Sari West		Vaasa		D21	00:50:10.800
6	Maarit Haanpää		Vaasa		D21	00:50:24.100
7	Marina Hyöty				D21	00:50:51.900
8	Jessica Strandholm	Vörå IF		D21	00:52:24.900
9	Solveig Fremling			D21	00:57:37.900
10	Mikaela Hill		Team Mymax	D21	00:59:03.600
11	Katariina Myllyniemi	Laihia		D21	01:00:47.800
12	Madelene Simonen			D21	01:05:31.800
13	Marika Lyyski		RC Laihia	D21	01:07:28.700
14	Mariia Kuusisto				D21	01:07:52.300
15	Linda Mörk				D21	01:10:20.300
16	Mia Nyholm		Solf IK		D21	01:18:39.800
17	Jeanette Kecklund	Solf IK		D21	01:18:40.500
					
Rank	Firstname		Club		Class	Total TimeHMS
1	Kevin Paulin		IF Femman	H16	00:49:03.600
					
Rank	Firstname		Club		Class	Total TimeHMS
1	Antti Ranta-Aho		VIS		H21	00:36:23.100
2	Caj Snickars		Solf IK		H21	00:38:30.200
3	Joost Bos		VIS		H21	00:39:42.000
4	Markku Jouppi		Hierontajouppi	H21	00:42:10.800
5	Christian Fremling	Endurance	H21	00:43:04.300
6	Henrik Höglund				H21	00:43:11.500
7	Jonas Ehrman		Independent Ath	H21	00:45:52.800
8	Esa Huolman		AVI		H21	00:45:54.100
9	Per-Anders Sand				H21	00:47:02.200
10	Ari Myllyniemi		Laihia		H21	00:48:27.300
11	Anders Wallin		Skiteam 156	H21	00:48:47.000
12	Jonathan Stenlund	Vasa		H21	00:49:31.900
13	Stefan Grannas		Vörå IF		H21	00:49:40.400
14	Henrik Sandback				H21	00:50:26.600
15	Mikael Strömbäck	Kvevlax Idr.Vä.	H21	00:50:26.700
16	Didrik Beukelman	Liverpooldirk	H21	00:50:50.900
17	Marcus Beijar		Vasa Skiljed.kl	H21	00:51:26.200
18	Lucas Nyman				H21	00:53:03.800
19	Reijo Sariola		Malax IF	H21	00:53:50.000
20	Seppo Hakala		Häjyt		H21	00:54:26.200
21	Thomas Pellas				H21	00:58:01.700
22	Håkan Sjöberg				H21	01:06:41.000
23	Filip Sten		SundomSolstrålarH21	01:09:45.000
					
5KM					
Rank	Firstname		Club		Class	Total TimeHMS
1	Ida Nordkvist		VIS		D14	00:26:09.700
2	Jadelen Knös		Solf IK		D14	00:29:35.000
3	Janine Stormblad	Solf		D14	00:30:28.400
4	Alma Korhonen		Solf IK		D14	00:30:32.700
					
Rank	Firstname		Club		Class	Total TimeHMS
1	Noah Sjöblom		IF Femman	H14	00:21:43.300
2	Adam Nyholm		Solf IK		H14	00:24:47.000
3	Max Silander		Team Mymax	H14	00:53:05.800
4	Axel Mäntysaari		Team Mymax	H14	00:53:05.900
					
HALVMARATON					
Rank	Firstname		Club		Class	Total TimeHMS
1	Sari Dahlsten		Wasa Triathlon	D21	01:54:43.300
2	Katja Aatola				D21	01:59:21.400
3	Patricia Enbacka			D21	02:00:20.400
4	Paulina Rönnqvist	Team Mymax	D21	02:01:10.800
5	Therese Levlin				D21	02:02:36.900
6	Hanna-Maria Häivälä			D21	02:18:24.800
7	Mia Peltoniemi				D21	02:40:16.400
					
Rank	Firstname		Club		Class	Total TimeHMS
1	Pia Siltala		Laihian Luja	D40	01:41:13.500
2	Hanna-Leena Raja-Aho	Vaasa		D40	01:42:52.100
3	Monica Szauka		Trazacaminos	D40	01:51:33.700
4	Michaela Räfsbäck	Malax IF	D40	01:52:33.700
5	Marjo Kahlos		Vaasa		D40	02:05:12.300
6	Åsa Enholm				D40	02:07:27.000
7	Eija Annala				D40	02:11:20.500
					
Rank	Firstname		Club		Class	Total TimeHMS
1	Raija Liljenfeldt	Solf IK		D50	02:14:15.100
					
Rank	Firstname		Club		Class	Total TimeHMS
1	Andrii Andrushchenko			H21	01:44:23.800
2	Fredrik Roos				H21	01:53:19.400
3	Camilo Hern ndez	Blobbeliblob	H21	01:59:24.300
4	Joakim Kattelus		Blobbeliblob	H21	01:59:28.400
5	Jesper Pettersson	Blobbeliblob	H21	01:59:29.400
6	Juha Hartvik		Teammymax	H21	02:01:25.700
7	Frank Redlig				H21	02:05:07.400
8	Hannu Annala				H21	02:10:00.400
9	Markku Kalliosaari			H21	02:16:01.100
10	Christoffer Pörn			H21	02:22:22.700
11	Kyösti Rajala		Sundom IF	H21	02:24:50.700
					
Rank	Firstname		Club		Class	Total TimeHMS
1	Robert Nyback		Solf IK		H40	01:26:06.900
2	David Brännkärr		Kvevlax Idr.Vä.	H40	01:30:29.600
3	Alfred Streng		Wasa Endurance	H40	01:35:40.500
4	Jari Niemelä		Malax IF	H40	01:42:21.600
5	Jussi Martonen		Laihian Luja	H40	01:51:18.100
6	Ove Asplund		Team Borg	H40	01:58:58.500
7	Daniel Häggström	Mymax		H40	02:00:17.700
8	Christian Nielsen	Wasa Endurance	H40	02:04:08.800
9	Johan Söderström			H40	02:05:43.100
10	Narong Meebon				H40	02:24:51.000
					
Rank	Firstname		Club		Class	Total TimeHMS
1	Mikael Snickars		Sundom IF	H50	01:27:11.800
2	Rainer Nordström	Korsholm	H50	01:48:17.000
3	Jyrki Sorsa		Vaasa		H50	01:51:48.900
4	Randy Neubrand				H50	01:57:43.800
					
Rank	Firstname		Club		Class	Total TimeHMS
1	Kenneth Sundman		IF Femman	H60	01:40:42.500
2	Brynolf Dalaholm	Maxmo SK	H60	01:40:54.000
3	Göte Granholm		TeamRynkebyVasa	H60	01:47:17.800
4	Rune Paro		Kvevlax IV	H60	01:50:24.500
5	Torsten Wikman		Vörå		H60	01:50:49.900
6	Bror Nygård				H60	01:59:12.100
7	Erkki Kytönen				H60	02:01:35.700
8	Taisto Kiuru		Teuva		H60	02:04:43.700
9	Stefan Holm		TeamNordicTrail	H60	02:17:31.800
					
MARATON					
Rank	Firstname		Club		Class	Total TimeHMS
1	Sebastian Latvala	Vaasan Erot.ker	H21	03:07:01.400
2	Patrik Rabb		Vähäkyrö	H21	03:27:33.100
3	Eero Kauppinen		Ramboll		H21	04:04:55.800
4	Jukka Koskiniemi	Wasa Triathlon	H21	04:11:11.900
					
Rank	Firstname		Club		Class	Total TimeHMS
1	Tommy Forsman		Hop-Hab Team	H40	03:24:58.200
2	Timo Konttinen		Hop-Hab Team	H40	03:53:48.000
					
Rank	Firstname		Club		Class	Total TimeHMS
1	Teuvo Kuusela		Kemi		H50	03:11:51.700
2	Veikko Punkka		Nami		H50	03:19:22.900
3	Thomas Vikström		Korsholm	H50	04:12:04.700
4	Timo Herrala		Nami		H50	04:25:03.400
5	Vesa Järvenpää		100Mc.Fi	H50	04:45:14.500
					
Rank	Firstname		Club		Class	Total TimeHMS
1	Olavi Kuja-Lipasti	Häjyt		H60	03:24:45.600
2	Sune Träskelin		Solf IK		H60	03:31:52.600
3	Olavi Vähämäki		Laihia		H60	04:19:35.200


Alla resultat 2019


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan