Resultat: 01.08.2018 Föreningscup deltävling II Nedervetil
P11 150m1) Paul Hjulfors LarsmoIF 22,26
2) Samuel Berg VasaIS 23,49
3) Anton Furu GamlakIF 23,66
4) Theo Gullberg VasaIS 23,67
5) Hannes Bengs IFKraft 24,92
6) Arvid Kock IKFalken 24,95
7) Eddie Wikblom IFNykn 25,00
8) Ted Söderström IFÅsar 25,56
9) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 25,77
10) Alex Furu GamlakIF 25,95
11) Tony Ahlvik IKFalken 26,05
12) Veeti Moilanen IK Falken 26,13
13) Sander Wikblom IFNykn 26,20
14) Elias Ehrs IFVom 26,27
15) Miska Isola IFDrott 26,50
16) Axel Laurén IFÅsar 27,00
17) Emil Klemets IKFalken 27,90
William Strandvall IFÅsar DNS
Emil Anderssén IKFalken DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,0
1) Paul Hjulfors LarsmoIF 22,26
2) Eddie Wikblom IFNykn 25,00
3) Sander Wikblom IFNykn 26,20
4) Miska Isola IFDrott 26,50
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,8
1) Arvid Kock IKFalken 24,95
2) Oscar Lundén IFDrott 25,77
3) Elias Ehrs IFVom 26,27
4) Axel Laurén IFÅsar 27,00
William Strandvall IFÅsar ´ DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -0,6
1) Samuel Berg VasaIS 23,49
2) Anton Furu GamlakIF 23,66
3) Tony Ahlvik IKFalken 26,05
4) Veeti Moilanen IK Falken 26,13
Emil Anderssén IKFalken DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 4, Tuuli: -0,9
1) Theo Gullberg VasaIS 23,67
2) Hannes Bengs IFKraft 24,92
3) Ted Söderström IFÅsar 25,56
4) Alex Furu GamlakIF 25,95
5) Emil Klemets IKFalken 27,90
F11 150m
1) Angelina Laurén IFÅsar 22,46
2) Ellen Kock IKFalken 23,00
3) Nellie Byggmästar LarsmoIF 23,44
4) Elvira Björklund IFDrott 23,73
5) Mathilda Parkkinen LarsmoIF 24,26
6) Carolina Åhman IFDrott 24,40
7) Holm Elin IFÅsar 24,60
8) Matilda Snellman LarsmoIF 24,70
9) Winnie Markén IFVom 24,98
10) Lea Sundelin LarsmoIF 25,20
11) Liza Ström IFNykn 25,35
12) Aster Wikström IK Falken 25,50
13) Filippa Elenius IKFalken 25,69
14) Lotta Lithen VasaIS 25,91
15) Linn Bergström IFNykn 26,17
16) Ester Nybacka IKFalken 26,62
17) Thilde Sundqvist LarsmoIF 26,87
18) Lea Snickars IFKraft 27,18
19) Jolanda Böling IFKraft 27,34
20) Julia Strandvall IFÅsar 27,40
21) Milla Byström IKFalken 29,88
22) Kajsa Siekkinen IFÅsar 30,71
23) Pulkkinen Silja IFÅsar 31,30
Izabelle Viitasalo IFÅsar DNS
Utom tävlan:
Julia Åbro IFNykn 24,43
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,2
1) Nellie Byggmästar LarsmoIF 23,44
2) Lea Sundelin LarsmoIF 25,20
3) Aster Wikström IK Falken 25,50
4) Linn Bergström IFNykn 26,17
5) Lea Snickars IFKraft 27,18
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Carolina Åhman IFDrott 24,40
2) Holm Elin IFÅsar 24,60
3) Winnie Markén IFVom 24,98
4) Kajsa Siekkinen IFÅsar 30,71
Izabelle Viitasalo IFÅsar DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Elvira Björklund IFDrott 23,73
2) Mathilda Parkkinen LarsmoIF 24,26
3) Matilda Snellman LarsmoIF 24,70
4) Liza Ström IFNykn 25,35
5) Filippa Elenius IKFalken 25,69
Loppukilpailu erä 4, Tuuli: +0,3
1) Angelina Laurén IFÅsar 22,46
2) Lotta Lithen VasaIS 25,91
3) Jolanda Böling IFKraft 27,34
4) Julia Strandvall IFÅsar 27,40
Julia Åbro IFNykn 24,43
Loppukilpailu erä 5, Tuuli: +0,1
1) Ellen Kock IKFalken 23,00
2) Ester Nybacka IKFalken 26,62
3) Thilde Sundqvist LarsmoIF 26,87
4) Milla Byström IKFalken 29,88
5) Pulkkinen Silja IFÅsar 31,30
P11 60mh
1) Felix Jankens IFDrott 11,83
2) Måns Finholm LarsmoIF 11,92
3) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 11,93
4) Christian Lövsund IFÅsar 12,30
5) Hugo Mäkelä IFNykn 12,74
6) Emil Forsström IFÅsar 13,11
7) Joar Mannström IKFalken 13,88
Nyman Hugo IFKraft DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,5
1) Christian Lövsund IFÅsar 12,30
2) Hugo Mäkelä IFNykn 12,74
3) Joar Mannström IKFalken 13,88
Nyman Hugo IFKraft DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,0
1) Felix Jankens IFDrott 11,83
2) Måns Finholm LarsmoIF 11,92
3) Eeli Bengs VasaIS 11,93
4) Emil Forsström IFÅsar 13,11
F11 60mh
1) Annie Lundén IFDrott 10,99
2) Agnes Skytte IFDrott 11,02
3) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 11,99
4) Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 12,11
5) Svenlin Alva IFÅsar 12,14
6) Julia Åbro IFNykn 12,21
7) Fanny Engman IFVom 12,32
8) Lydia Svenfelt LarsmoIF 12,54
9) Ronja Ström IFNykn 12,60
10) Ines Östman IFDrott 13,19
11) Felicia Ena LarsmoIF 13,41
12) Ida Nordkvist VasaIS 13,50
13) Lydia Backman IFDrott 13,51
14) Carla Björkgren IFDrott 13,83
15) Moa Ainasoja IFÅsar 14,18
16) Nyman Wilma IFKraft 14,34
Melissa Kjellbäck GamlakIF DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Svenlin Alva IFÅsar 12,14
2) Lydia Svenfelt LarsmoIF 12,54
3) Ronja Ström IFNykn 12,60
4) Carla Björkgren IFDrott 13,83
Melissa Kjellbäck GamlakIF DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Annie Lundén IFDrott 10,99
2) Agnes Skytte IFDrott 11,02
3) Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 11,99
4) Fanny Engman IFVom 12,32
5) Ida Nordkvist VasaIS 13,50
6) Lydia Backman IFDrott 13,51
Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Enya Lönnqvist IKFalken 12,11
2) Julia Åbro IFNykn 12,21
3) Ines Östman IFDrott 13,19
4) Felicia Ena LarsmoIF 13,41
5) Moa Ainasoja IFÅsar 14,18
6) Nyman Wilma IFKraft 14,34
P11 Höjd
Loppukilpailu
1) Harald Smulter VasaIS 130
95 100 105 110 115 120 123 126 130 133
o o o o o o o xo o xxx
2) Tobias Edström IKFalken 123
100 105 110 115 120 123 126
o o o o xo o xxx
3) Conny Majabacka IFVom 123
95 100 105 110 115 120 123 126
o o o o o o xo xxx
4) Axel Lärka IFKraft 115
105 110 115 120
o o o xxx
5) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 115
95 100 105 110 115 120
o o xxo xxo xo xxx
6) Emiro Grannas IFDrott 110
100 105 110 115
o o xo xxx
7) Evert Biskop GamlakIF 105
100 105 110
o o xxx
8) William Strandvall IFÅsar 105
90 95 100 105 110
o xo xo xxo xxx
9) Jim Ström IFNykn 100
90 95 100 105
o o o xxx
F11 Höjd
Loppukilpailu
1) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 129
100 105 110 115 120 123 125 127 129 131
o o o o xo xxo o xo xxo xxx
2) Wilma Grannas IFDrott 120
95 100 105 110 115 120 123
o o o o xo o xxx
3) Inez Sandberg IFKraft 120
90 95 100 105 110 115 120 123
o o o o o o xo xxx
3) Karlström Sigrid IFÅsar 120
105 110 115 120 123
o o o xo xxx
5) Tilde Thylin LarsmoIF 120
90 95 100 105 110 115 120 123
o o o o xo xo xxo xxx
6) Sara Cederholm IFNykn 115
95 100 105 110 115 120
o o xo o o xxx
7) Tilda Åberg VasaIS 115
100 105 110 115 120
o o o xxo xxx
8) Meya Kastrén VasaIS 115
95 100 105 110 115 120
o o o xxo xxo xxx
9) Julia Södergård IFDrott 110
95 100 105 110 115
o o o o xxx
10) Elsie Björkfors IFÅsar 110
100 105 110 115
o o xxo xx-
11) Ilone Kock IKFalken 100
85 90 95 100 105
o xo o o xxx
12) Stella Norrlin IFVom 95
85 90 95 100
o o o xxx
Ada Dahlbacka PargIF DNS
P11 Kula
Loppukilpailu
1) Alexander Broman VasaIS 8,39
8,39 7,74 7,88 x
2) Robin Liljeqvist IFNykn 7,96
7,67 7,96 7,02 6,94
3) Joel Öling IFVom 6,77
6,77 6,31 6,64 6,69
4) Benjamin Eklund IFNykn 6,69
6,69 5,56 x 5,45
5) Hugo Strandvall IFÅsar 6,44
5,67 6,34 6,15 6,44
6) Morgan Stenman IKFalken 6,10
6,10 5,73 x 6,03
7) Noel Granholm Larsmo IF 6,05
5,66 6,05 5,94 5,45
8) Axel Grön IFVom 5,90
5,88 5,53 5,90 5,48
9) Gabriel Eklund IFNykn 5,84
5,22 5,84 x 5,74
10) Alex Ljungberg IFÅsar 5,56
4,93 5,20 4,92 5,56
11) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 5,33
5,22 4,49 4,77 5,33
12) Niko Hassila IFDrott 5,14
4,39 4,88 5,14 4,62
13) Edvin Pulkkinen IFÅsar 4,91
4,11 x 4,91 4,39
Eelian Berg IFÅsar DNS
F11 Kula
Loppukilpailu
1) Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsar 8,22
7,85 8,15 7,63 8,22
2) Anna Nybäck IFNykn 7,30
7,13 6,42 7,30 7,16
3) Denise Westerlund IFDrott 7,05
5,92 6,90 6,98 7,05
4) Emilia Holmlund IFÅsar 7,01
5,93 5,94 7,01 6,23
5) Bianca Smedlund IFDrott 6,71
6,71 6,69 6,38 6,61
6) Venla Vikström LarsmoIF 6,27
5,97 6,27 6,23 x
7) Ellen Nyberg IFÅsar 6,22
5,70 6,22 5,96 5,71
8) Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken 5,75
5,22 5,12 4,96 5,75
9) Lovisa Öling IFVom 5,58
5,47 5,33 5,37 5,58
10) Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 5,54
5,28 5,36 5,49 5,54
11) Jennifer Holmbäck IFÅsar 5,39
4,85 4,85 5,39 4,90
12) Lina Svenlin LarsmoIF 5,27
4,55 5,23 4,55 5,27
13) Amanda Tarvonen IKFalken 5,22
4,77 4,71 5,09 5,22
14) Iza Hartvik IFVom 5,16
4,95 5,16 4,89 4,99
15) Elin Bergman IFKraft 5,08
x 4,10 4,99 5,08
16) Tuva Nylund VasaIS 4,27
4,18 3,73 3,96 4,27
17) Siri Ahlskog IFÅsar 4,05
3,72 3,44 4,05 3,65
18) Nova Sandberg LarsmoIF 3,27
3,03 3,27 2,23 2,79
Utom tävlan:
Linn Österberg IFVom 5,30
5,30 5,09 4,91 4,85
Natalie Ainasoja IKFalken DNS
P11 1000m gång
Loppukilpailu
1) Jim Ström IFNykn 6.42,55
2) Liam Gädda VasaIS 6.43,28
3) Axel Lärka IFKraft 7.23,98
F11 1000m gång
Loppukilpailu
1) Ines Östman IFDrott 5.56,81
2) Ronja Ljungberg IFÅsar 6.30,02
3) Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 6.51,12
4) Winnie Markén IFVom 6.54,92
5) Nyman Wilma IFKraft 7.37,08
6) Emilia Holmlund IFÅsar 7.56,25
7) Tuva Nylund VasaIS 7.58,93
8) Ellen Nyberg IFÅsar 8.00,61
9) Lea Snickars IFKraft 8.13,05
10) Saga Markén IFVom 8.51,53
Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken DNS
Liza Ström IFNykn DNS
Ronja Ström IFNykn DNS
F/P11 4x600m
1) Larsmo IF lag1 LarsmoIF 8.17,71
1) Paul Hjulfors, 2) Nellie Byggmästar,
3) Linus Liljekvist, 4) Matilda Snellman
2) IF Nykarlebynejden lag1 IFNykn 8.19,56
1) Eddie Wikblom, 2) Sara Cederholm,
3) Sander Wikblom, 4) Julia Åbro
3) IF Åsarna lag1 IFÅsar 8.20,55
1) Emil Forsström, 2) Vilma Hahtokari,
3) William Strandvall, 4) Karlström Sigrid
4) IF Drott lag1 IFDrott 8.34,67
1) Emiro Grannas, 2) Elvira Björklund,
3) Felix Jankens, 4) Agnes Skytte
5) Vasa IS lag1 VasaIS 8.41,25
1) Theo Gullberg, 2) Tilda Åberg,
3) Eeli Bengs, 4) Ida Nordkvist
6) IK Falken lag1 IKFalken 8.45,31
1) Arvid Kock, 2) Linnea Strandvall,
3) Veeti Moilanen, 4) Ellen Kock
7) IF Kraft Friidrott lag1 IFKraft 8.50,90
1) Hannes Bengs, 2) Inez Sandberg,
3) Axel Lärka, 4) Nyman Wilma
8) IF Åsarna lag2 IFÅsar 8.53,26
1) Alex Ljungberg, 2) Angelina Laurén,
3) Christian Lövsund, 4) Elsie Björkfors
9) IF VOM lag1 IFVom 9.07,83
1) Elias Ehrs, 2) Fanny Engman,
3) Axel Grön, 4) Winnie Markén
10) IK Falken lag2 IKFalken 9.13,78
1) Emil Klemets, 2) Aster Vikström,
3) Joar Mannström, 4) Jeanessa Finne
11) IF Drott lag2 IFDrott 9.17,91
1) Oscar Lundén, 2) Annie Lundén,
3) Miska Isola, 4) Wilma Grannas
12) Larsmo IF lag2 LarsmoIF 9.23,34
1) Noel Granholm, 2) Thilde Sundqvist,
3) Måns Finholm, 4) Mathilda Parkkinen
13) IF Nykarlebynejden lag2 IFNykn 9.29,95
1) Jim Ström, 2) Linn Bergström,
3) Hugo Mäkelä, 4) Anna Nybäck
14) IK Falken lag3 IKFalken 9.32,42
1) Tony Ahlvik, 2) Ester Nybacka,
3) Morgan Stenman, 4) Filippa Elenius
15) Vasa IS lag2 VasaIS 9.33,53
1) Vincent Bengtsson, 2) Tuva Nylund,
3) Harald Smulter, 4) Isabella Enlund
16) IK Falken lag4 IKFalken 10.13,92
3) Milla Byström, 4) Anjelica Bodbacka
Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) IF Åsarna lag1 IFÅsar 8.20,55
1) Emil Forsström, 2) Vilma Hahtokari,
3) William Strandvall, 4) Karlström Sigrid
2) Vasa IS lag1 VasaIS 8.41,25
1) Theo Gullberg, 2) Tilda Åberg,
3) Eeli Bengs, 4) Ida Nordkvist
3) IK Falken lag1 IKFalken 8.45,31
1) Arvid Kock, 2) Linnea Strandvall,
3) Veeti Moilanen, 4) Ellen Kock
4) IF Kraft Friidrott lag1 IFKraft 8.50,90
1) Hannes Bengs, 2) Inez Sandberg,
3) Axel Lärka, 4) Nyman Wilma
5) IF Åsarna lag2 IFÅsar 8.53,26
1) Alex Ljungberg, 2) Angelina Laurén,
3) Christian Lövsund, 4) Elsie Björkfors
6) IK Falken lag2 IKFalken 9.13,78
1) Emil Klemets, 2) Aster Vikström,
3) Joar Mannström, 4) Jeanessa Finne
7) Vasa IS lag2 VasaIS 9.33,53
1) Vincent Bengtsson, 2) Tuva Nylund,
3) Harald Smulter, 4) Isabella Enlund
8) IK Falken lag4 IKFalken 10.13,92
1) Melvin Lindqvist, 2) Enya Lönnqvist,
3) Milla Byström, 4) Anjelica Bodbacka
Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Larsmo IF lag1 LarsmoIF 8.17,71
1) Paul Hjulfors, 2) Nellie Byggmästar,
3) Linus Liljekvist, 4) Matilda Snellman
2) IF Nykarlebynejden lag1 IFNykn 8.19,56
1) Eddie Wikblom, 2) Sara Cederholm,
3) Sander Wikblom, 4) Julia Åbro
3) IF Drott lag1 IFDrott 8.34,67
1) Emiro Grannas, 2) Elvira Björklund,
3) Felix Jankens, 4) Agnes Skytte
4) IF VOM lag1 IFVom 9.07,83
1) Elias Ehrs, 2) Fanny Engman,
3) Axel Grön, 4) Winnie Markén
5) IF Drott lag2 IFDrott 9.17,91
1) Oscar Lundén, 2) Annie Lundén,
3) Miska Isola, 4) Wilma Grannas
6) Larsmo IF lag2 LarsmoIF 9.23,34
1) Noel Granholm, 2) Thilde Sundqvist,
3) Måns Finholm, 4) Mathilda Parkkinen
7) IF Nykarlebynejden lag2 IFNykn 9.29,95
1) Jim Ström, 2) Linn Bergström,
3) Hugo Mäkelä, 4) Anna Nybäck
8) IK Falken lag3 IKFalken 9.32,42
1) Tony Ahlvik, 2) Ester Nybacka,
3) Morgan Stenman, 4) Filippa Elenius
P13 200m
1) Matias Åberg GamlakIF 29,85
2) Sami Alatalo IFDrott 30,23
3) Amos Nordström IFNykn 30,47
4) Hampus Berglund IFVom 31,48
5) Viktor Store GamlakIF 31,55
6) Isac Söderström IFÅsar 32,27
7) Alex Nyman IFNykn 32,61
8) Miro Heikkilä GamlakIF 32,80
9) Ronnie Ahlvik IKFalken 33,74
10) Elias Yli-Panula IFKraft 34,45
Nante Korkatti GamlakIF DNS
Jani Mäenpää GamlakIF DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,3
1) Matias Åberg GamlakIF 29,85
2) Amos Nordström IFNykn 30,47
3) Hampus Berglund IFVom 31,48
4) Isac Söderström IFÅsar 32,27
5) Miro Heikkilä GamlakIF 32,80
6) Ronnie Ahlvik IKFalken 33,74
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,8
1) Sami Alatalo IFDrott 30,23
2) Viktor Store GamlakIF 31,55
3) Alex Nyman IFNykn 32,61
4) Elias Yli-Panula IFKraft 34,45
Jani Mäenpää GamlakIF DNS
Nante Korkatti GamlakIF DNS
F13 200m
1) Priscilla Boateng IFDrott 28,71
2) Lina Lithén VasaIS 30,13
3) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 30,63
4) Amanda Bertula VasaIS 30,91
5) Vera Björk IKFalken 31,74
6) Felicia Granholm IFVom 31,79
7) Elin Jakobsson IFÅsar 31,89
8) Tilde Nordman VasaIS 32,06
9) Vilhelmina Sjölind IFÅsar 32,75
10) Wilma Snellman LarsmoIF 32,96
11) Jessica Järndahl IFDrott 33,07
12) Jenna Böling IFKraft 33,32
13) Adéle Zittra IFÅsar 33,52
14) Emma Wiik LarsmoIF 35,97
15) Elin Eklöv IKFalken 36,85
16) Rebecca Sandberg LarsmoIF 37,24
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Amanda Bertula VasaIS 30,91
2) Elin Jakobsson IFÅsar 31,89
3) Tilde Nordman VasaIS 32,06
4) Emma Wiik LarsmoIF 35,97
5) Elin Eklöv IKFalken 36,85
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Priscilla Boateng IFDrott 28,71
2) Lina Lithén VasaIS 30,13
3) Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 30,63
4) Adéle Zittra IFÅsar 33,52
5) Rebecca Sandberg LarsmoIF 37,24
Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -0,5
1) Vera Björk IKFalken 31,74
2) Felicia Granholm IFVom 31,79
3) Vilhelmina Sjölind IFÅsar 32,75
4) Wilma Snellman LarsmoIF 32,96
5) Jessica Järndahl IFDrott 33,07
6) Jenna Böling IFKraft 33,32
P13 60mh
1) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 10,40
2) Kevin Enfors IFÅsar 11,88
3) Niklas Kjellbäck GamlakIF 12,08
4) Gustaf Storbjörk IFÅsar 12,22
5) Conrad Mannström IKFalken 12,51
6) Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 13,07
7) Jonas Åbro IFNykn 13,38
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Oscar Grannas IFDrott 10,40
2) Kevin Enfors IFÅsar 11,88
3) Niklas Kjellbäck GamlakIF 12,08
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,7
1) Gustaf Storbjörk IFÅsar 12,22
2) Conrad Mannström IKFalken 12,51
3) Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 13,07
4) Jonas Åbro IFNykn 13,38
F13 60mh
1) Mia Backman IFDrott 10,80
2) Hanna Hagnäs LarsmoIF 11,37
3) Elisabeth Kvist VasaIS 11,89
4) Lina Nybacka IKFalken 12,21
5) Milla Ström IFNykn 12,30
6) Angelina Strandvall IFÅsar 12,35
7) Ellen Ainasoja IFÅsar 12,68
8) Clara Linqvist IFNykn 13,01
9) Paloma Grannas IFDrott 13,07
10) Livia Nilsson IFVom 13,56
11) Mathilda Westermark IFKraft 13,65
12) Tindra Kock IKFalken 14,19
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,3
1) Hanna Hagnäs LarsmoIF 11,37
2) Elisabeth Kvist VasaIS 11,89
3) Lina Nybacka IKFalken 12,21
4) Angelina Strandvall IFÅsar 12,35
5) Ellen Ainasoja IFÅsar 12,68
6) Tindra Kock IKFalken 14,19
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Mia Backman IFDrott 10,80
2) Milla Ström IFNykn 12,30
3) Clara Linqvist IFNykn 13,01
4) Paloma Grannas IFDrott 13,07
5) Livia Nilsson IFVom 13,56
6) Mathilda Westermark IFKraft 13,65
P13 Längd
Loppukilpailu
1) Rännar Anton IFVom 4,65 -0,1
4,61 4,43 4,65 x
+1,3 -1,2 -0,1 +0,2
2) Noah Sjöblom VasaIS 4,30 +1,1
4,30 3,95 4,23 3,94
+1,1 -0,6 -0,4 +0,4
3) Otto Holm GamlakIF 4,25 -1,1
3,62 4,02 x 4,25
-0,7 -0,5 +0,7 -1,1
4) Albin Söderman IFDrott 4,09 -0,8
3,98 4,02 x 4,09
+0,5 -0,2 -0,2 -0,8
5) Anton Svenlin LarsmoIF 4,02 -0,7
3,85 4,02 3,82 3,82
+1,2 -0,7 -0,9 -0,6
6) Valter Ehnvall IKFalken 4,02 -0,6
4,02 3,75 3,46 3,63
-0,6 +0,7 +0,3 -1,1
7) Melker Wikblom IFNykn 3,94 -0,8
3,83 3,90 3,15 3,94
+0,5 +0,2 +0,4 -0,8
8) Kasper Biskop GamlakIF 3,90 -0,9
3,87 3,57 x 3,90
+1,5 -0,2 -0,2 -0,9
9) Anton Forsström IFÅsar 3,75 +0,3
3,67 3,75 3,67 2,83
-0,4 +0,3 -0,5 -0,9
10) Jimi Rousu GamlakIF 3,56 +0,6
3,46 3,56 x 3,42
-0,8 +0,6 +0,2 -0,6
11) Viktor Rönnskär IKFalken 3,35 +0,6
3,35 3,14 2,84 -
+0,6 +0,2 +0,3
12) Marius Malm IF Kraft 3,35 +0,2
3,09 3,35 x x
+1,4 +0,2 -0,3 -0,7
13) Valter Forsell GamlakIF 3,31 +0,3
x x x 3,31
+0,8 -0,2 -0,2 +0,3
F13 Längd
Loppukilpailu
1) Nea Hassila IFDrott 4,26 -0,4
4,04 4,12 4,13 4,26
-0,4 -0,3 -0,3 -0,4
2) Wilma Nyberg IFÅsar 4,10 -0,5
3,98 2,96 4,08 4,10
-0,4 -0,3 -0,5 -0,5
3) Amanda Parkkinen LarsmoIF 4,04 -0,4
3,80 3,79 3,99 4,04
-0,5 -0,3 -0,4 -0,4
4) Mollie Wikman IFDrott 3,97 -0,5
3,80 3,83 3,97 3,84
-0,5 -0,6 -0,5 -0,4
5) Edith Carlsson VasaIS 3,83 +0,2
x 3,66 3,75 3,83
-0,1 -0,1 +0,7 +0,2
6) Elvira Åbrandt VasaIS 3,81 -0,7
3,81 3,40 3,72 3,64
-0,7 -0,1 +0,3 +0,4
7) Johanna Häggkvist IFKraft 3,80 -0,4
3,68 3,80 3,74 3,47
-0,9 -0,4 -0,4 -0,3
8) Hanna Håkans VasaIS 3,69 -0,3
3,45 3,54 3,69 3,40
-0,1 -0,4 -0,3 -0,4
9) Nicolina Björkskog LarsmoIF 3,63 -1,0
3,63 3,57 3,39 3,24
-1,0 -0,4 -0,6 -0,4
10) Li Kastrén VasaIS 3,48 -0,1
3,48 3,31 - -
-0,1 -0,6
11) Oona Sandell IKFalken 3,45 -0,5
3,45 2,91 3,15 3,04
-0,5 -0,3 -0,3 -0,3
12) Grön Alina IFVom 3,39 -0,3
3,39 3,37 3,38 3,35
-0,3 -0,4 -0,3 -0,6
13) Julia Ena IFNykn 3,39 +0,2
3,13 3,09 3,20 3,39
-0,7 -0,1 +0,5 +0,2
14) Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 3,29 -0,4
2,49 3,29 x 3,19
-0,1 -0,4 -0,3 -0,5
P13 Kula
Loppukilpailu
1) Benjamin Holmbäck IFÅsar 10,91
10,91 10,65 10,87 10,31
2) Ville Nybacka IKFalken 7,66
6,57 7,30 x 7,66
3) Joel Bergström IFNykn 7,29
7,06 x 6,76 7,29
4) Rufus Nylund IFDrott 6,71
6,71 5,84 6,55 x
5) Emil Groop IFKraft 6,30
5,85 6,04 x 6,30
6) Max Byström IKFalken 6,21
5,49 5,73 5,15 6,21
7) Albin Berglund IFVom 5,65
5,48 5,63 5,44 5,65
8) Eljas Enlund IFÅsar 5,42
5,36 5,42 4,94 5,01
9) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 3,48
3,36 x 3,48 3,43
F13 Kula
Loppukilpailu
1) Emma Lillas IFDrott 10,13
10,10 9,85 10,00 10,13
2) Malin Cederholm IFNykn 8,97
6,54 8,90 8,97 8,81
3) Malva Brännbacka LarsmoIF 8,40
7,26 8,40 8,14 7,60
4) Kiira Nordström IFDrott 7,73
x 5,79 7,73 6,61
5) Amanda Holmlund IFÅsar 7,38
7,38 6,73 6,69 6,68
6) Emilia Räfså IFKraft 7,37
7,37 6,65 6,98 7,37
7) Emilia Österberg IFVom 7,21
6,83 7,21 7,01 7,04
8) Linnea Kackur LarsmoIF 7,17
7,17 6,74 x 6,17
9) Hilda Hautamäki IKFalken 5,62
5,30 5,62 5,43 5,36
10) Julia Jansson IFNykn 5,18
5,18 4,32 4,85 5,16
Utom tävlan:
Madelén Penttinen IFVom 7,70
7,70 7,46 7,49 7,28
P13 1000m gång
Loppukilpailu
1) Gustaf Storbjörk IFÅsar 7.16,37
2) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 7.36,94
F13 1000m gång
Loppukilpailu
1) Linnea Kackur LarsmoIF 5.49,54
2) Emma Lillas IFDrott 6.20,61
3) Mathilda Westermark IFKraft 6.49,36
4) Elvira Åbrandt VasaIS 7.19,41
5) Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 7.37,22
6) Elin Jakobsson IFÅsar 7.37,45
7) Amanda Holmlund IFÅsar 7.41,20
8) Edith Carlsson VasaIS 7.48,64
9) Emilia Österberg IFVom 7.57,57
10) Julia Ena IFNykn 8.00,17
Hanna Vornanen IFDrott DNS
Milla Ström IFNykn DNS
F/P13 4x600m viesti
Loppukilpailu
1) IF Drott lag1 IFDrott 7.37,79
1) Oscar Grannas, 2) Mia Backman,
3) Albin Söderman, 4) Nea Hassila
2) IF Nykarlebynejden lag1 IFNykn 7.49,06
1) Jonas Åbro, 2) Engla-Lie Holländer,
3) Melker Wikblom, 4) Milla Ström
3) IF Åsarna lag1 IFÅsar 7.53,63
1) Anton Forsström, 2) Ellen Ainasoja,
3) Benjamin Holmbäck, 4) Wilma Nyberg
4) IF Drott lag2 IFDrott 8.11,25
1) Rufus Nylund, 2) Hanna Vornanen,
3) Sami Alatalo, 4) Priscilla Boateng
5) IF VOM lag1 IFVom 8.11,30
1) Hampus Berglund, 2) Alina Grön,
3) Anton Rännar, 4) Felicia Granholm
6) IF Kraft friidrott lag1 IFKraft 8.14,94
1) Oliver Nordberg, 2) Jenna Böling,
3) Elias Yli-Panula, 4) Johanna Häggkvist
7) Vasa IS lag 1 VasaIS 8.32,04
1) Noah Sjöblom, 2) Hanna Håkans,
3) Jonas Braxén, 4) Tilde Nordman
8) IK Falken lag2 IKFalken 9.09,79
1) Max Byström, 2) Lina Nybacka,
3) Valter Ehnvall, 4) Oona Sandell
9) IK Falken lag1 IKFalken 9.16,37
1) Ronnie Ahlvik, 2) Yasmine Bodbacka,
3) Conrad Mannström, 4) Vera Björk
10) IK Falken lag3 IKFalken 9.16,99
1) Viktor Rönnskär, 2) Hilda Hautamäki,
3) Ville Nybacka, 4) Elin Eklöv
IF Nykarlebynejden lag2 IFNykn DNS
1) Amos Nordström, 2) Clara Linqvist,
3) Alex Nyman, 4) Julia Jansson
P15 300m
1) Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 38,59
2) Ive Ntumba VasaIS 40,38
3) Elias Rintanen IFVom 40,75
4) Jon Wikström IKFalken 41,59
5) Elias Blomqvist IKFalken 42,23
6) Edward Wikar IFDrott 42,51
7) Vasim Hadri IFÅsar 45,51
8) Arvid Nybäck IFNykn 48,40
9) Ubaydullah Karzon IF Åsar 57,66
Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Elias Rintanen IFVom 40,75
2) Jon Wikström IKFalken 41,59
3) Edward Wikar IFDrott 42,51
4) Arvid Nybäck IFNykn 48,40
Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 38,59
2) Ive Ntumba VasaIS 40,38
3) Elias Blomqvist IKFalken 42,23
4) Vasim Hadri IFÅsar 45,51
5) Ubaydullah Karzon IF Åsar 57,66
F15 300m
1) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 46,75
2) Tilda Höglund IFDrott 47,19
3) Mirjam Bamm IFVom 47,50
4) Laura Ström IFNykn 47,69
5) Ida Wiklund VasaIS 47,70
6) Natalie Stenlund IFKraft 49,11
7) Laura Byström IKFalken 50,48
8) Cecilia Huhtala IKFalken 50,76
9) Janica Hahtokari IFÅsar 51,18
Sohvi Honkamaa VasaIS DNS
Fanny Saarinen IFÅsar DNS
Vera Ståhlstedt IFÅsar DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 1
1) Tilda Höglund IFDrott 47,19
2) Mirjam Bamm IFVom 47,50
3) Natalie Stenlund IFKraft 49,11
4) Janica Hahtokari IFÅsar 51,18
Fanny Saarinen IFÅsar DNS
Sohvi Honkamaa VasaIS DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 2
1) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 46,75
2) Laura Ström IFNykn 47,69
3) Ida Wiklund VasaIS 47,70
4) Laura Byström IKFalken 50,48
5) Cecilia Huhtala IKFalken 50,76
Vera Ståhlstedt IFÅsar DNS
F15 80mh
1) Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 13,13
2) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 13,44
3) Thilde Holm IFNykn 14,51
4) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 14,71
5) Nora Finholm LarsmoIF 16,56
6) Emma Haglund LarsmoIF 17,77
7) Emmi Bengs VasaIS 17,95
Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar DNS
Lova Forsman IFDrott DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,3
1) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 13,44
2) Nora Finholm LarsmoIF 16,56
3) Emma Haglund LarsmoIF 17,77
4) Emmi Bengs VasaIS 17,95
Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,8
1) Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 13,13
2) Thilde Holm IFNykn 14,51
3) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 14,71
Lova Forsman IFDrott DNS
P15 100mh
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2
1) William Westerlund IFDrott 17,86
2) Jacob Smeds IFVom 18,92
P15 3-steg
Loppukilpailu
1) Rännar Michael IFVom 11,18 +1,5
11,18 10,89 10,54 11,03
+1,5 -0,4 -0,8 -1,1
2) Isak Höglund IFDrott 10,23 -0,7
10,11 10,23 10,09 10,21
+0,2 -0,7 +0,3 -0,5
3) Daniel Back IFN 9,12 -0,5
x 8,92 8,98 9,12
+0,8 -0,4 -0,5
4) Jeremias Bengs IFKraft 8,81 -0,2
8,81 8,27 8,59 8,73
-0,2 -0,7 -0,1 -1,0
5) Herman Höglund IKFalken 8,38 -0,6
8,22 8,38 7,98 7,75
+1,0 -0,6 -0,7 -0,5
F15 3-steg
Loppukilpailu
1) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 10,36 +0,7
10,20 10,36 x 10,11
+0,6 +0,7 -1,2 -0,9
2) Hanna Back IFNykn 9,20 +0,9
9,20 9,15 x 9,16
+0,9 +0,9 +0,2 -0,5
3) Ana Ciornei IFÅsar 9,13 -1,5
7,84 x 9,13 8,88
+0,5 +0,4 -1,5 -0,5
4) Ida Lärka IFKraft 9,05 -0,8
x x 9,05 8,68
+1,1 +0,2 -0,8 -0,5
5) Fanny Östman IFDrott 8,34 -1,1
x 8,10 8,34 8,16
+0,6 +0,4 -1,1 -0,5
6) Evelina Österberg IFVom 8,20 +0,3
8,18 8,20 8,10 -
+1,2 +0,3 -0,6
7) Emma Fors IKFalken 8,17 -0,3
x x 8,11 8,17
+1,1 +0,6 -1,0 -0,3
8) Tindra Sundvik IFNykn 7,45 +0,5
x 7,45 7,13 -
+0,5 +0,5 -1,1
9) Fanny Forsman VasaIS 6,70 -0,5
5,87 6,37 6,70 5,59
+1,7 +0,4 -0,5 -0,4
P15 Slägga
Loppukilpailu
1) Benjamin Hagman IKFalken 23,58
x 22,27 23,54 23,58
2) Joakim Bäck IFNykn 21,69
21,54 21,29 21,25 21,69
3) Lucas Nordgren IFKraft 19,22
x x 15,83 19,22
4) Xedrick Byskata IFÅsar 17,44
14,96 x 16,98 17,44
5) Jakob Ehrs IFVom 8,42
x 8,21 x 8,42
Jon Sundberg IFDrott DNS
F15 Slägga
Loppukilpailu
1) Carolina Granö IKFalken 46,51
46,51 45,42 x x
2) Sandra Hongell IFÅsar 35,26
x 27,45 35,26 x
3) Sofia Hagman IKFalken 32,24
32,24 31,62 x 28,67
4) Felicia Krook IFKraft 26,42
x 26,42 x 24,61
5) Josefina Kackur LarsmoIF 25,71
22,55 25,71 23,27 25,12
6) Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 24,91
23,44 24,10 24,69 24,91
7) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 23,94
23,94 x x x
8) Madelén Penttinen IFVom 19,55
19,55 16,99 x x
9) Michelle Karlsson VasaIS 16,95
x x 16,95 16,75
Emmi Parhiala IKFalken DNS
P15 1000m gång
Loppukilpailu
1) Jacob Smeds IFVom 6.23,62
F15 1000m gång
Loppukilpailu
1) Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 5.16,29
2) Chantelle Finne IKFalken 5.33,91
3) Josefina Kackur LarsmoIF 6.20,21
4) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 6.34,31
5) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 7.11,09
6) Lisa Sundqvist IFNykn 7.17,01
7) Emma Vikman IFÅsar 7.38,17
8) Ana Ciornei IFÅsar 7.38,41
9) Madelén Penttinen IFVom 7.57,83
10) Julia Enlund VasaIS 8.11,50
Fanny Östman IFDrott DNS
F/P15 4x800m
Loppukilpailu
1) IF Kraft IFKraft 10.18,82
1) Sebastian Nordberg, 2) Felicia Krook,
3) Jeremias Bengs, 4) Hanna Granbäck
2) IK Falken IKFalken 10.43,01
1) Jon Wikström, 2) Emma Fors,
3) Elias Blomqvist, 4) Alicia Björkvik
3) IF Drott IFDrott 10.49,32
1) William Westerlund, 2) Teodora Westerlund,
3) Edward Wikar, 4) Fanny Östman
4) IF VOM IFVom 11.23,23
1) Jacob Smeds, 2) Linn Österberg,
3) Jakob Ehrs, 4) Evelina Österberg
5) IF Nykarlebynejden IFNykn 11.34,72
1) Daniel Back, 2) Laura Ström,
3) Arvid Nybäck, 4) Hanna Back
6) IF Åsarna IFÅsar 11.37,37
1) Xedrick Byskata, 2) Nicolina Berg,
3) Vasim Hadri, 4) Janica Hahtokari
Vasa Idrottssällskap lag1 DNS
H17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Ali Cheraghi IKFalken 2.05,73
2) Leonard Markén IFVom 2.07,32
3) Johannes Ehrs IFVom 2.12,85
4) Johannes Åhman IFDrott 2.16,49
5) Rasmus Lerstrand VasaIS 2.20,68
6) Lucas Hansén IFÅsar 2.27,45
7) Ludvig Rönnholm IF Kraft 2.31,71
8) William Back IFNykn 2.36,00
Utom tävlan:
Axel Norrbacka IKFalken 2.21,64
Johan Friman VasaIS DNS
Nico Mäenpää GamlakIF DNS
Tommy Huynh IFDrott DNS
D17 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Nathalie Blomqvist IKFalken 2.11,54
2) Frida Häggkvist IFKraft 2.24,80
3) Sofia Fogström VasaIS 2.24,90
4) Suzette Finne IKFalken 2.28,34
5) Rebecca Åkerholm IFDrott 2.30,48
6) Tilde Stråka IFNykn 2.31,57
7) Ina Pajunen IFÅsar 2.41,98
8) Tindra Jansson IFVom 2.52,62
Fanny Rintanen IFVom DNS
H17 Stav
Loppukilpailu
1) Albin Lundberg VasaIS 380
380 400
o xxx
2) Isak Holm IKFalken 335
300 310 320 330 335 340
xxo o xo xo xxo xxx
3) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 240
220 240 260
o xxo xxx
D17 Stav
Loppukilpailu
1) Tilda Borgmästars IKFalken 280
260 280 290
o o xxx
2) Moa Parkkinen IFDrott 250
200 210 220 230 240 250 260
o xo o o xo xo xxx
3) Victoria Myntti IFDrott 240
180 190 200 210 220 230 240 250
o xo o o o xo xo xxx
4) Alva Åkerholm IFDrott 230
200 210 220 230 240
o xo o o xxx
5) Sandra Carlsson VasaIS 210
180 190 200 210 220
o o o xo xxx
6) Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 200
170 180 190 200 210
o o o o xxx
7) Emma Vikman IFÅsar 170
130 140 160 170 180
o oo o xo xxx
Utom tävlan:
Hanna Back IFNykn 200
130 140 160 170 180 190 200 210
o -o o o o o o xxx
Tatjana Sizowa IFVom DNS
Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken DNS
H17 Spjut
Loppukilpailu
1) Alfons Söderman IFDrott 41,65
35,90 41,65 38,20 33,40
2) Axel Norrbacka IKFalken 32,27
27,23 27,87 17,78 32,27
3) Steven Portin IKFalken 29,41
x 29,41 x x
4) Waldemar Markén IFVom 27,86
26,02 x 27,86 x
5) Younes Elberkennou VasaIS 25,78
25,78 x x 24,01
6) Markus Westerholm IF Kraft 6,77
x x 6,77 x
Johan Nygård IFDrott DNS
D17 Spjut
Loppukilpailu
1) Elin Källberg VasaIS 47,64
44,63 44,17 44,85 47,64
2) Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 42,40
37,14 41,68 39,63 42,40
3) Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 31,41
31,41 29,44 x 29,61
4) Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 21,33
21,33 20,43 20,73 x
5) Jasmine Vikström LarsmoIF 20,96
18,23 17,03 19,60 20,96
6) Ida Backman IFDrott 17,21
x 17,15 x 17,21
7) Jenna Nystedt IFVom 16,17
16,17 x x x
8) Jenny Broända IFÅsar 15,30
x 14,57 15,30 13,86
Erica Karlström IFNykn DNS
© 2018 - Amptech Oy - Tuloslista 1.1.2.43 - 02.08.2018 12.04.44
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...