Resultat: 16.08.2018 RT i Smedsby 7-13 år

Rt i Smedsby 7-13år
Centralidrottsplan Smedsby
16.8.2018

Resultat

P7 40 m

  1. Eevert Evijoki                          VasaIS               7,34 
  2. Liam Wide                               IFFyren              7,73 
  3. Alex Lundfors                           MalaxIF              7,82 
  4. Noah Engman                             IFVom                7,87 
  5. Hugo Hagman                             VasaIS               8,05 
  6. Malte Back                              VasaIS               8,26 
  7. Melker Strandvall                       IKFalken             8,34 
  8. Luie Nordström                          MalaxIF              8,38 
  9. Aaron Holmback                          IFFemman             8,52 
 10. Casper Sandin                           IFNykn              12,23 
     Romeo Eklund                            VasaIS                DNS 

Heat 1                

  1. Eevert Evijoki                          VasaIS               7,34 
  2. Alex Lundfors                           MalaxIF              7,82 
  3. Hugo Hagman                             VasaIS               8,05 
  4. Melker Strandvall                       IKFalken             8,34 
  5. Casper Sandin                           IFNykn              12,23 
     Romeo Eklund                            VasaIS                DNS 

Heat 2                

  1. Liam Wide                               IFFyren              7,73 
  2. Noah Engman                             IFVom                7,87 
  3. Malte Back                              VasaIS               8,26 
  4. Luie Nordström                          MalaxIF              8,38 
  5. Aaron Holmback                          IFFemman             8,52 

P7 Längd

  1. Eevert Evijoki                          VasaIS               3,39                 
          3,35  3,33  3,22  3,39
                                
  2. Alex Lundfors                           MalaxIF              3,10                 
          3,02  3,02  2,96  3,10
                                
  3. Hugo Hagman                             VasaIS               2,92                 
          2,92  2,72  2,71  2,63
                                
  4. Noah Engman                             IFVom                2,89                 
          2,59  2,87  2,89  2,33
                                
  5. Liam Wide                               IFFyren              2,76                 
          2,67  2,54  2,70  2,76
                                
  6. Melker Strandvall                       IKFalken             2,69                 
          2,33  2,69  2,53     X      
                                      
  7. Luie Nordström                          MalaxIF              2,64                 
          2,64  2,47  2,53  2,61
                                
  8. Aaron Holmback                          IFFemman             2,23                 
          1,83  1,96  2,23     X
                                
  9. Malte Back                              VasaIS               2,12                 
          1,89     X  2,12  2,00
                                
 10. Casper Sandin                           IFNykn               1,19                 
          0,38  1,19  1,19  0,96
                                
     Romeo Eklund                            VasaIS                DNS                 
        
        

P7 Bollkastning

  1. Eevert Evijoki                          VasaIS              23,79 
          21,35  15,64  23,79  23,42
  2. Liam Wide                               IFFyren             15,51 
          15,51  13,12  15,01  13,62
  3. Hugo Hagman                             VasaIS              15,04 
          11,01  13,62  15,04  14,50
  4. Alex Lundfors                           MalaxIF             14,27 
          14,27  11,70  13,55  14,06
  5. Luie Nordström                          MalaxIF             14,01 
          12,82  13,97  14,01  10,01
  6. Noah Engman                             IFVom               12,26 
          12,26   9,02  10,90  10,11
  7. Melker Strandvall                       IKFalken            12,04 
          12,04   8,47  10,94   5,19
  8. Malte Back                              VasaIS              11,36 
           9,36  10,16  10,58  11,36
  9. Aaron Holmback                          IFFemman             9,10 
           8,68   9,10      -   8,06
 10. Casper Sandin                           IFNykn               6,26 
           6,21   6,26   5,86   5,90
     Romeo Eklund                            VasaIS                DNS 
        

P9 150 m

  1. Emil Appel                              MalaxIF             24,53 
  2. Eddie Wallin                            VasaIS              25,19 
  3. Romeo Räfsbäck                          MalaxIF             26,41 
  4. Tobias Cederholm                        IFNykn              26,74 
  5. William Latvala                         VasaIS              28,11 
  6. Liam Nyholm                             VasaIS              31,21 
  7. Anton Åberg                             VasaIS              32,10 
  8. Viggo Rabb                              IFFemman            32,43 
  9. Joel Salminen                           IFFemman            38,60 
     Rasmus Raukko                           VasaIS                DNS 

Heat 1                

  1. Emil Appel                              MalaxIF             24,53 
  2. Eddie Wallin                            VasaIS              25,19 
  3. Romeo Räfsbäck                          MalaxIF             26,41 
  4. Viggo Rabb                              IFFemman            32,43 
     Rasmus Raukko                           VasaIS                DNS 

Heat 2                

  1. Tobias Cederholm                        IFNykn              26,74 
  2. William Latvala                         VasaIS              28,11 
  3. Liam Nyholm                             VasaIS              31,21 
  4. Anton Åberg                             VasaIS              32,10 
  5. Joel Salminen                           IFFemman            38,60 

P9 Höjd

  1. Romeo Räfsbäck                          MalaxIF               113 
         070 075 080 085 090 095 100 105 110 113 115
           -   -   -   O   O   O   O   O XXO XXO XXX
  2. Casimir Broman                          VasaIS                105 
         070 075 080 085 090 095 100 105 110
           -   -   -   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  3. Tobias Cederholm                        IFNykn                100 
         070 075 080 085 090 095 100 105
           -   -   -   O   O   O   O XXX
  4. Eddie Wallin                            VasaIS                100 
         070 075 080 085 090 095 100 105
           -   -   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  5. Anton Åberg                             VasaIS                100 
         070 075 080 085 090 095 100 105
           -   O   O   O XXO  XO  XO XXX
  6. Liam Nyholm                             VasaIS                090 
         070 075 080 085 090 095
           -   O   O   O XXO XXX
  6. Viggo Rabb                              IFFemman              090 
         070 075 080 085 090 095
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  8. Joel Salminen                           IFFemman              070 
         070 075
         XXO XXX
     Rasmus Raukko                           VasaIS                DNS 
        
        
     Konsta Kiviniemi                        VasaIS                DNS 
        
        

P9 Kula

  1. Emil Appel                              MalaxIF              7,68 
           7,37   7,68   7,57      -
  2. Arne Söderlund                          VasaIS               7,16 
              -   6,40   7,16   7,16
  3. Benjamin Eklund                         IFNykn               7,12 
           6,88   7,12      -   5,67
  4. Romeo Räfsbäck                          MalaxIF              7,12 
           6,32   6,84   7,12   6,05
  5. Casimir Broman                          VasaIS               6,71 
           6,71   6,33   6,48   6,35
  6. William Latvala                         VasaIS               5,36 
           4,68   5,21   4,68   5,36
  7. Tobias Cederholm                        IFNykn               5,11 
           4,72   4,53   4,98   5,11
  8. Anton Åberg                             VasaIS               3,88 
              -   3,73   3,88   3,34
  9. Viggo Rabb                              IFFemman             3,49 
           3,42   3,49   3,38   3,22
 10. Joel Salminen                           IFFemman             3,08 
           2,79   3,07   3,08   2,99
     Rasmus Raukko                           VasaIS                DNS 
        
     Konsta Kiviniemi                        VasaIS                DNS 
        

P11 150 m

  1. Alexander Broman                        VasaIS              24,02 
  2. Eeli Bengs                              VasaIS              25,19 
  3. Dennis Finne                            IFFemman            26,04 
  4. Robin Liljeqvist                        IFNykn              26,39 
  5. Zacharias Söderqvist                    IFFemman            28,03 

P11 Höjd

  1. Alexander Broman                        VasaIS                115 
         075 080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115 120            
           -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O XXX            
  1. Eeli Bengs                              VasaIS                115 
         075 080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115 120
           -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O XXX
  3. Nikola Bäck                             VasaIS                115 
         075 080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115 120
           -   O   O   O   O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
  4. Hannez Sarin                            IFFemman              110 
         075 080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115
           -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O XXX
  5. Robin Liljeqvist                        IFNykn                105 
         075 080 085 090 095 100 105 110
           -   -   -   O   O   O XXO XXX
  6. Zacharias Söderqvist                    IFFemman              095 
         075 080 085 090 095 100
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
     Harald Smulter                          VasaIS                DNS 
        
        
Utom tävlan
     Emil Appel                              MalaxIF               128 
         075 080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115 120 125 128 131
           -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O  XO  XO  XO XXX

P11 Spjut

  1. Robin Liljeqvist                        IFNykn              28,75 
              X  19,21      X  28,75
  2. Eeli Bengs                              VasaIS              24,79 
          24,26  19,73  21,52  24,79
  3. Noah Hoijar                             IFFyren             23,79 
          23,07  23,79  15,09  20,35
  4. Nikola Bäck                             VasaIS              23,78 
          22,27  23,78      X  21,96
  5. William Olli                            IFFemman            20,50 
          19,29      X  20,50  20,02
  6. Dennis Finne                            IFFemman            13,11 
          11,80  11,02  13,11  10,15
  7. Zacharias Söderqvist                    IFFemman            10,36 
          10,36      X   9,91  10,02
     Hannez Sarin                            IFFemman              DNS 
        

P13 200 m


                     1,2

  1. Anton Sabel                             IFFemman            30,50 
  2. Joel Blomqvist                          IFFyren             30,69 
  3. Nico Hakala                             IFFemman            32,55 
     Kasper Paulin                           IFFemman              DNS 
     Kevin Paulin                            IFFemman              DNS 
Utom tävlan
     Benjamin Olli                           IFFemman            25,85 

P13 Längd

  1. Nico Hakala                             IFFemman             4,17 +0,7            
          3,06  3,82  3,91  4,17  3,85  4,08
          +3,2  -0,4  +0,7  +0,7  +0,9  +1,5
     Roy Nukala                              VaasVa                DNS                 
        
        
     Kasper Paulin                           IFFemman              DNS                 
        
        
     Kevin Paulin                            IFFemman              DNS                 
        
        
Utom tävlan
     Benjamin Olli                           IFFemman             5,40 +0,1            
             X     X     X  4,50  5,40     X
                            -0,2  +0,1  +1.6

P13 Spjut

  1. Joel Blomqvist                          IFFyren             32,51 
          31,32  32,51      X      X      -      -
  2. Anton Sabel                             IFFemman            26,67 
          24,61  25,40  26,67      X      -      -

N Kiekko

  1. Hanna Rintamäki                         IFFemman            41,63 
              X  40,13  41,25  40,50  40,52  41,63

F7 40 m

  1. Linn Latvala                            VasaIS               8,08 
  2. Hanna Sjöberg                           IFVom                8,56 
  3. Linnea Cederberg                        IFFemman             8,69 
  4. Erinna Bagge                            IFVom                8,83 
  5. Edith Winberg                           IFFemman             9,23 
  6. Emilia Granholm                         IFFemman             9,43 
  7. Melina Edsvik                           IFFemman             9,60 
  8. Maya Rodas                              VasaIS               9,66 
  9. Linnéa Hagman                           VasaIS              11,14 
 10. Mathilda Winberg                        IFFemman            13,07 
     Isa Raukko                              VasaIS                DNS 

Heat 1                

  1. Linn Latvala                            VasaIS               8,08 
  2. Hanna Sjöberg                           IFVom                8,56 
  3. Linnea Cederberg                        IFFemman             8,69 
  4. Erinna Bagge                            IFVom                8,83 
  5. Linnéa Hagman                           VasaIS              11,14 
  6. Mathilda Winberg                        IFFemman            13,07 

Heat 2                

  1. Edith Winberg                           IFFemman             9,23 
  2. Emilia Granholm                         IFFemman             9,43 
  3. Melina Edsvik                           IFFemman             9,60 
  4. Maya Rodas                              VasaIS               9,66 
     Isa Raukko                              VasaIS                DNS 

F7 Längd

  1. Hanna Sjöberg                           IFVom                2,59                 
          1,76  2,52  2,25  2,59
                                
  2. Erinna Bagge                            IFVom                2,22                 
          2,00  2,22  2,19  2,05
                                
  3. Maya Rodas                              VasaIS               2,22                 
          1,86  1,35  2,00  2,22
                                
  4. Melina Edsvik                           IFFemman             2,20                 
          1,95  2,07  1,98  2,20
                                
  5. Edith Winberg                           IFFemman             2,10                 
          1,96  1,71  1,84  2,10
                                
  6. Emilia Granholm                         IFFemman             2,01                 
          1,25  1,61  1,90  2,01
                                
  7. Linnea Cederberg                        IFFemman             1,92                 
          1,67  1,92  1,65  1,74
                                
  8. Linnéa Hagman                           VasaIS               1,88                 
          1,71  1,79  1,82  1,88
                                
  9. Mathilda Winberg                        IFFemman             1,36                 
          0,88  1,36  1,33  1,12
                                
     Isa Raukko                              VasaIS                DNS                 
        
        

F7 Bollkastning

  1. Hanna Sjöberg                           IFVom               11,23 
           7,07      -  10,16  11,23
  2. Edith Winberg                           IFFemman            10,29 
           9,89   9,06  10,29  10,06
  3. Erinna Bagge                            IFVom                8,77 
              -   8,77   7,32   7,72
  4. Linnea Cederberg                        IFFemman             8,70 
           6,58   7,41   8,35   8,70
  5. Maya Rodas                              VasaIS               7,75 
           5,46   6,50   7,75      -
  6. Mirella Bagge                           IFVom                7,34 
              -   7,34   5,10   6,39
  7. Linnéa Hagman                           VasaIS               6,24 
           6,24   5,43   5,78   4,50
  8. Emilia Granholm                         IFFemman             6,12 
           3,71   4,55   3,71   6,12
  9. Melina Edsvik                           IFFemman             5,93 
           5,00   3,66   2,65   5,93
 10. Mathilda Winberg                        IFFemman             3,75 
           3,75   3,64   3,43   2,20
     Isa Raukko                              VasaIS                DNS 
        

F9 150 m

  1. Tyra Back                               VasaIS              25,45 
  2. Meya Kastrén                            VasaIS              25,64 
  3. Lovisa Öling                            IFVom               26,24 
  4. Matilda Finneman                        VasaIS              27,11 
  5. Matilda Hermans                         IFVom               27,19 
  6. Clara Åbrandt                           VasaIS              28,40 
  7. Vanessa Fagernäs                        VasaIS              28,77 

Heat 1                

  1. Tyra Back                               VasaIS              25,45 
  2. Meya Kastrén                            VasaIS              25,64 
  3. Lovisa Öling                            IFVom               26,24 
  4. Clara Åbrandt                           VasaIS              28,40 

Heat 2                

  1. Matilda Finneman                        VasaIS              27,11 
  2. Matilda Hermans                         IFVom               27,19 
  3. Vanessa Fagernäs                        VasaIS              28,77 

F9 Höjd

  1. Meya Kastrén                            VasaIS                115 
         075 080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115 120
           -   -   -   O   O   O   O  XO   O X--
  2. Matilda Finneman                        VasaIS                105 
         075 080 085 090 095 100 105 110
           -   O   O   O XXO   O  XO XXX
  3. Clara Åbrandt                           VasaIS                100 
         075 080 085 090 095 100 105
           -   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  4. Matilda Hermans                         IFVom                 100 
         075 080 085 090 095 100 105
           -   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  5. Tyra Back                               VasaIS                100 
         075 080 085 090 095 100 105
           -  XO   O   O  XO  XO XXX
  6. Vanessa Fagernäs                        VasaIS                085 
         075 080 085 090
           O   O  XO XXX
     Ellen Sarin                             IFFemman              DNS 
        
        

F9 Kula

  1. Matilda Finneman                        VasaIS               6,23 
           5,87   6,23   6,05   6,17
  2. Lovisa Öling                            IFVom                5,86 
           5,43   5,73   5,36   5,86
  3. Tyra Back                               VasaIS               5,29 
           5,11   5,11   5,29   4,87
  4. Vanessa Fagernäs                        VasaIS               4,72 
           3,87   4,00   4,72   4,40
  5. Matilda Hermans                         IFVom                4,44 
           4,43   4,36   4,44      -
  6. Clara Åbrandt                           VasaIS               3,34 
              -   2,77   3,00   3,34
     Ellen Sarin                             IFFemman              DNS 
        

F11 150 m

  1. Fanny Engman                            IFVom               23,72 
  2. Linnea Strandvall                       IKFalken            24,09 
  3. Karlström Sigrid                        IFÅsarna            24,27 
  4. Ella Wallin                             VasaIS              24,58 
  5. Julia Åbro                              IFNykn              25,04 
  6. Tilda Åberg                             VasaIS              25,12 
  7. Elsi Pukkinen                           VaasTo              26,10 
  8. Linn Bergström                          IFNykn              26,12 
  9. Sara Cederholm                          IFNykn              26,64 
 10. Enya Lönnqvist                          IKFalken            26,72 
 11. Nathalie Lindström                      IFFemman            28,11 
 12. Nellie Lindberg                         IFFemman            28,79 
 13. Sanni Korhonen                          IFFemman            28,80 

Heat 1                

  1. Linnea Strandvall                       IKFalken            24,09 
  2. Enya Lönnqvist                          IKFalken            26,72 
  3. Nellie Lindberg                         IFFemman            28,79 
  4. Sanni Korhonen                          IFFemman            28,80 

Heat 2                

  1. Karlström Sigrid                        IFÅsarna            24,27 
  2. Elsi Pukkinen                           VaasTo              26,10 
  3. Sara Cederholm                          IFNykn              26,64 
  4. Nathalie Lindström                      IFFemman            28,11 

Heat 3                

  1. Fanny Engman                            IFVom               23,72 
  2. Ella Wallin                             VasaIS              24,58 
  3. Julia Åbro                              IFNykn              25,04 
  4. Tilda Åberg                             VasaIS              25,12 
  5. Linn Bergström                          IFNykn              26,12 

F11 Höjd

  1. Karlström Sigrid                        IFÅsarna              115 
         080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115 120
           -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O XXX
  1. Enya Lönnqvist                          IKFalken              115 
         080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115 120
           -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O XXX
  1. Linnea Strandvall                       IKFalken              115 
         080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115 120
           -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O XXX
  4. Tilda Åberg                             VasaIS                115 
         080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115 120
           -   -   -   -   O   O   O  XO XXX
  5. Julia Åbro                              IFNykn                110 
         080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115
           -   -   -   -   O   O XXO XXX
  6. Sara Cederholm                          IFNykn                105 
         080 085 090 095 100 105 110
           -   -   -   O   O   O XXX
  7. Linn Bergström                          IFNykn                105 
         080 085 090 095 100 105 110
           -   O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  8. Ella Wallin                             VasaIS                100 
         080 085 090 095 100 105
           -   -   -   -  XO XXX
  9. Sanni Korhonen                          IFFemman              095 
         080 085 090 095 100
           O   O   O   O XXX

F11 Spjut

  1. Sara Cederholm                          IFNykn              20,92 
              X  17,81  19,52  20,92
  2. Nathalie Lindström                      IFFemman            16,49 
          15,17  14,58  13,78  16,49
  3. Enya Lönnqvist                          IKFalken            16,09 
          13,60  16,09  13,76  15,12
  4. Karlström Sigrid                        IFÅsarna            16,07 
          12,14  12,70  14,14  16,07
  5. Sanni Korhonen                          IFFemman            15,10 
          12,43  11,06  13,94  15,10
  6. Tilda Åberg                             VasaIS              13,87 
          13,87  12,62  13,41  11,25
  7. Linn Bergström                          IFNykn              13,77 
          13,77  11,89  11,41  11,50
  8. Lovisa Fogde                            MalaxIF             12,24 
          10,19  12,17  12,24   9,63
  9. Julia Åbro                              IFNykn              11,63 
          11,63   9,82   8,64   8,06
     Linnea Strandvall                       IKFalken              DNS 
        

F13 200 m

  1. Priscilla Boateng                       IFDrott             27,94 
  2. Hanna Lindberg                          IFFemman            28,56 
  3. Elizabeth Fogde                         MalaxIF             29,14 
  4. Mirjam Bamm                             IFVom               29,44 
  5. Ciia Karlsson                           IFFemman            30,17 
  6. Emma Korhonen                           IFFemman            32,19 
  7. Malin Cederholm                         IFNykn              32,35 
  8. Hanna Håkans                            VasaIS              34,21 
     Elisabeth Kvist                         VasaIS                DNS 

Heat 1                0,0

  1. Priscilla Boateng                       IFDrott             27,94 
  2. Ciia Karlsson                           IFFemman            30,17 
  3. Malin Cederholm                         IFNykn              32,35 
  4. Hanna Håkans                            VasaIS              34,21 
     Elisabeth Kvist                         VasaIS                DNS 

Heat 2                1,9

  1. Hanna Lindberg                          IFFemman            28,56 
  2. Elizabeth Fogde                         MalaxIF             29,14 
  3. Mirjam Bamm                             IFVom               29,44 
  4. Emma Korhonen                           IFFemman            32,19 

F13 Längd

  1. Elizabeth Fogde                         MalaxIF              5,07 +2,3   4,75 +1,0
          4,75  4,90  5,07  4,99  4,80  4,98
          +1,0  +2,9  +2,3  +3,3  +2,5  +2,5
  2. Hanna Lindberg                          IFFemman             4,89 +1,7            
          4,34  4,68  4,89  4,60  4,70     X
          +0,3  +1,9  +1,7   0,0  +0,7  +2,2
  3. Ciia Karlsson                           IFFemman             4,24 +2,3   4,21 +0,3
          3,22     X  4,21     X  4,17  4,24
          +1,1  +2,0  +0,3  +1,5  +1,3  +2,3
  4. Elisabeth Kvist                         VasaIS               4,14 +2,2   4,05 -1,1
          3,85  4,05  4,14  3,72  3,88     X
          +2,1  -1,1  +2,2  +1,4  -1,2  +0,6
  5. Malin Cederholm                         IFNykn               3,98 +4,3   3,95  0,0
          2,95  3,80  3,95  3,98  3,77  3,70
          +1,9  +1,6   0,0  +4,3  +1,0  +1,8
  6. Emma Korhonen                           IFFemman             3,78 +4,5   3,55 -0,3
          3,78     X  3,32  3,50  3,63  3,55
          +4,5  +2,1  +1,5  +1,6  +3,1  -0,3
  7. Emilia Liljeqvist                       IFNykn               3,64 +1,0            
             X     X  3,64     X     X  3,38
          +1,1  +3,5  +1,0  +1,2  +0,3  +0.3

F13 Spjut

  1. Kira Koivisto                           LaihLu              39,54 
          35,55  34,92  39,54  36,05  33,95  30,45
  2. Cecilia Österberg                       IFFemman            33,68 
              X  33,68  32,20      X      X  29,90
  3. Malin Cederholm                         IFNykn              28,79 
          28,72  28,79  28,23  25,85  27,57  24,19
  4. Emilia Liljeqvist                       IFNykn              27,83 
          23,17  26,78  25,04  25,17  23,42  27,83
  5. Ida Stoor                               IFFemman            27,73 
          27,73  25,65      X      X  26,26  25,45
  6. Molly Forslund                          VasaIS              26,97 
          26,97  20,98  21,64  22,38  24,48  20,93
  7. Elizabeth Fogde                         MalaxIF             22,17 
          21,24  22,17  21,93      -      -      -
  8. Emma Korhonen                           IFFemman            18,22 
          18,22  17,61  14,50      -      -      -
  9. Hanna Håkans                            VasaIS              13,89 
          13,89  12,93  12,21      -      -      -

Alla resultat 2018


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan