Resultat: 08.08.2018 RT i Närpes

RT på Mosedals idrottsplan
IF Kraft
08.08.2018

N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Malva Nylund                     VasaIS                    13,06             
2)   Erica Kolehmainen                VasaIS                    13,31             
3)   Wera Hudd                        VaasTo                    13,98             
4)   Emma Källbacka                   IFVom                     14,47             


M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä             IFKraft                   10,93             
2)   Jimi Nukala                      VasaIS                    11,24             
3)   David Bamm                       VasaIS                    11,60             


N Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenny Skuthälla                  IFÅsar                    164               
     152    156    160    164    168    
     o      xo     o      xo     xxx    

2)   Emma Nyman                       IFKraft                   160               
     152    156    160    164    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Wera Hudd                        VaasTo                    140               
     136    140    144    
     o      o      xxx    



N Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hanna Rintamäki                  IFFemman                  41,94             
     x      41,94  x      x      38,06  x      

2)   Heli Kortesmäki                  TeuvRi                    40,64             
     38,39  40,33  37,85  40,64  39,44  x      

3)   Petra Valkama                    IlmajKi                   36,98             
     x      36,16  34,97  35,03  36,98  x      

4)   Emma Rintamäki                   IFFemman                  35,89             
     35,89  35,83  35,26  x      x      34,61  

5)   Jaana Kivistö                    TeuvRi                    34,45             
     32,67  33,09  33,22  34,45  x      33,75  

6)   Sarah Nygårds                    IFKraft                   29,98             
     x      28,37  29,09  29,72  28,37  29,98  

7)   Marja Korkeamäki                 VähänkVie                 27,92             
     27,20  27,65  x      26,48  26,88  27,92  



P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Melvin Söderback                 IFKraft                   7,72              
2)   Brådd Oskar                      IFKraft                   8,39              


T9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Meya Kastrén                     VasaIS                    7,36              
2)   Ella Risberg                     IFKraft                   7,47              
3)   Malva Holmberg                   IFKraft                   7,80              
4)   Andreea Marca                    IFKraft                   7,93              
5)   Ellie Granbäck                   IFKraft                   8,67              
6)   Ella Berglund                    IFFyren                   8,78              


P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Axel Lärka                       IFKraft                   9,29              
2)   Eeli Bengs                       VasaIS                    9,67              
3)   Hannes Bengs                     IFKraft                   9,99              
4)   Jimmy Böling                     IFKraft                   11,11             
     Jonas Braxén                     VasaIS                    DNS               


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Norrvik                     Tjöck IK                  9,45              
2)   Emma Simonen                     KU-58                     9,78              
3)   Inez Sandberg                    IFKraft                   10,32             
4)   Agnes Berglund                   IFFyren                   10,45             
5)   Jolanda Böling                   IFKraft                   10,90             


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Axel Lärka                       IFKraft                   4,03              
     3,63   4,03   3,90   3,79   x      3,85   
                                               

2)   Eeli Bengs                       VasaIS                    3,88              
     x      3,72   3,88   x      3,75   x      
                                               

3)   Hannes Bengs                     IFKraft                   3,67              
     3,67   3,32   3,58   3,23   3,38   3,43   
                                               

     Jonas Braxén                     VasaIS                                      


T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Inez Sandberg                    IFKraft                   3,33              
     3,17   2,96   3,33   3,16   3,12   3,22   
                                               

2)   Meya Kastrén                     VasaIS                    3,23              
     2,93   2,90   2,74   2,96   3,18   3,23   
                                               

3)   Sara Norrvik                     Tjöck IK                  3,19              
     3,17   3,19   2,73   2,79   2,94   3,10   
                                               



P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Teo Engelqvist                   IFKraft                   6,93              
     5,33   6,66   6,93   6,52   6,00   6,00   

2)   Axel Lärka                       IFKraft                   5,79              
     5,72   5,36   5,79   5,44   5,77   5,36   

     Jonas Braxén                     VasaIS                                      


T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Simonen                     KU-58                     5,69              
     5,69   5,69   5,16   5,34   5,23   5,69   

2)   Elin Bergman                     IFKraft                   5,55              
     5,55   5,29   4,68   4,88   4,46   4,20   

3)   Agnes Berglund                   IFFyren                   5,37              
     5,11   4,69   4,44   4,94   x      5,37   



P13 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,5
1)   Axel Granbäck                    IFKraft                   14,50             
2)   Oliver Nordberg                  IFKraft                   14,59             
3)   Marius Malm                      IFKraft                   14,87             
4)   Daniel Schmidt                   IFKraft                   15,06             


T13 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,0
1)   Ciia Karlsson                    IFFemman                  14,31             
2)   Tindra Kummel                    IFKraft                   15,03             
3)   Wilma Simonen                    KU-58                     15,83             
4)   Jenna Böling                     IFKraft                   15,91             
     Li Kastrén                       VasaIS                    DNS               


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roy Nukala                       VaasVa                    4,73 +1,0          
     2,55   x      4,73   4,65   x      4,50   
     -2,2   +1,1   +1,0   +0,9   +1,3   +0,7   

2)   Axel Granbäck                    IFKraft                   4,00 +1,5          
     3,77   3,94   x      3,91   3,65   4,00   
     -1,7   +2,0   +1,1   +1,6   -1,0   +1,5   

3)   Oliver Nordberg                  IFKraft                   3,92 +0,6          
     3,92   3,56   x      3,85   x      3,80   
     +0,6   +2,8   +0,6   +1,0   +1,8   +0,6   

4)   Marius Malm                      IFKraft                   3,91 +1,4          
     x      3,90   3,91   3,88   3,79   3,82   
     +0,9   +0,8   +1,4   +3,0   +2,0   +2,3   



T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Li Kastrén                       VasaIS                    3,66 +1,6          
     3,51   3,66   3,42   3,57   x      3,41   
     -3,3   +1,6   +2,5   +0,6   -1,5   -1,0   

2)   Jenna Böling                     IFKraft                   3,47 +1,9          
     x      3,11   3,28   3,26   3,33   3,47   
     -1,1   +2,7   +2,5   +0,5   -1,9   +1,9   



P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Daniel Schmidt                   IFKraft                   6,00              
     4,99   5,47   5,79   5,79   5,75   6,00   

     Axel Granbäck                    IFKraft                                     


T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emilia Räfså                     IFKraft                   7,33              
     6,80   x      x      7,19   6,89   7,33   

2)   Wilma Simonen                    KU-58                     6,20              
     5,62   6,02   5,42   5,46   6,20   5,69   

3)   Tindra Kummel                    IFKraft                   5,94              
     5,91   5,94   5,66   5,63   5,86   5,84   

4)   Julia Groop                      IFKraft                   5,86              
     5,68   5,86   5,73   5,77   5,84   5,24   



P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Sebastian Nordberg               IFKraft                   11,95             


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,9
1)   Mirjam Bamm                      IFVom                     14,28             
2)   Hanna Granbäck                   IFKraft                   14,37             
3)   Ida Wiklund                      VasaIS                    14,55             
4)   Ida Lärka                        IFKraft                   14,56             
5)   Natalie Stenlund                 IFKraft                   14,62             
6)   Nicole Hultholm                  IFFyren                   14,83             
     Clara Holmberg                   IFKraft                   DNS               
     Frida Utfolk                     TjöcIK                    DNF               


P15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sebastian Nordberg               IFKraft                   148               
     124    128    132    136    140    144    148    152    
     xo     o      o      o      xo     o      xo     xxx    



P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lucas Nordgren                   IFKraft                   9,57              
     8,99   9,07   9,57   8,89   9,41   9,45   



T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Johanna Tikkala                  IFKraft                   11,83             
     11,63  11,83  11,40  11,77  11,09  11,51  



N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Emelie Sax                       IFKraft                   12,92             
2)   Emma Lipkin                      IFKraft                   13,96             
3)   Ida Svedman                      IFKraft                   15,21             


M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Anton Sandvik                    IFVom                     11,88             


M17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Touko Puro                       LappVei                   39,62             
     33,91  38,87  x      x      37,86  39,62  



N17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minna Kahelin                    VähänkVie                 33,16             
     27,17  31,36  32,29  33,16  31,50  30,85  
 

Alla resultat 2018


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan