Resultat: 02.08.2018 RT med klubbkamp Smedsby

RT med klubbkamp
centralidrottsplan Smedsby
2.8.2018

Resultat

P11 600 m
  1. Alexander Sand                                            2.09,85 
  2. Eeli Bengs                              VasaIS            2.12,26 
  3. Vincent Bengtsson                       VasaIS            2.15,54 
  4. Jonas Braxén                            VasaIS            2.40,48 
  5. Emil Fock                               IFFemman          2.41,98 

P11 Längd
  1. Alexander Sand                                               3,85                 
          3,79  3,83  3,73  3,85
  2. Noah Hoijar                             IFFyren              3,82                 
          3,77  3,77  3,80  3,82
  3. Eeli Bengs                              VasaIS               3,49                 
             X  3,49     X  2,51
  4. Vincent Bengtsson                       VasaIS               3,36                 
          3,25  3,19  3,36  3,17
  5. Einar Evijoki                           VasaIS               3,06                 
          3,06  2,99  3,02  2,99
  6. Jonas Braxén                            VasaIS               2,88                 
          2,81  2,82  2,88  2,82
  7. Emil Fock                               IFFemman             2,69                 
          2,69  2,67  2,59  2,19
                                

P11 Kula
  1. Einar Evijoki                           VasaIS               7,62 
           7,59   7,62      -   6,79   7,18   6,72
  2. Noah Hoijar                             IFFyren              7,11 
           7,11   6,49   6,15   6,43   7,07   6,81
  3. Vincent Bengtsson                       VasaIS               5,25 
           4,93   4,84   5,08   5,25   5,17   5,25
  4. Alexander Sand                                               5,12 
           4,57   5,12   4,94   5,00   4,51   4,38
  5. Jonas Braxén                            VasaIS               4,76 
           4,76   4,39   4,72   4,54      -      -
  6. Emil Fock                               IFFemman             4,57 
           3,11   4,07   4,57   4,37   3,67   3,94

P13 Spjut
  1. Jonas Braxén                            VasaIS              10,50 
          10,50      X   7,00      X   8,60      X


P15 100 m                     Vind: -1,0
  1. Benjamin Olli                           IFFemman            12,32 
  2. Anton Sabel                             IFFemman            14,70 

P15 Stav
  1. Samuel Pukkinen                                               325 
         285 295 305 315 325 330
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX

P15 Diskus
  1. Benjamin Olli                           IFFemman            24,24 
          22,48  21,56      X      X  22,78  24,24
  2. Anton Sabel                             IFFemman            23,96 
              X      X  20,74  19,33  23,96

F11 600 m
  1. Sanni Korhonen                          IFFemman          2.30,52 
  2. Elin Bengtsson                                            3.52,77 
     Nathalie Lindström                      IFFemman              DNS 

F11 Längd
  1. Elsi Pukkinen                           VaasTo               3,76                 
          3,76  3,70  3,63  3,75
  2. Nellie Lindberg                         IFFemman             3,45                 
          3,36  3,30  3,42  3,45
  3. Sanni Korhonen                          IFFemman             3,30                 
          3,06  3,08  3,20  3,30
  4. Linn Bengtsson                                               2,38                 
          2,38  1,89  2,23  2,25
  5. Elin Bengtsson                                               2,37                 
          2,24  2,32  2,07  2,37
  6. Olivia Bengtsson                                             1,70                 
          1,70  1,44  1,65  1,46                                
     Nathalie Lindström                      IFFemman              DNS                 
        
        

F11 Kula
  1. Sanni Korhonen                          IFFemman             6,58 
           6,24   6,33   6,45   6,58
  2. Linn Bengtsson                                               2,70 
           2,70   2,69   2,25   2,43
  3. Elin Bengtsson                                               1,98 
           1,88   1,78   1,86   1,98
     Nathalie Lindström                      IFFemman              DNS 
        

F13 Höjd
  1. Emma Korhonen                           IFFemman              120 
         105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O XXO XXX


F13 Spjut
  1. Kira Koivisto                           LaihLu              35,83 
          34,96  33,86  31,73  31,79  33,60  35,83
  2. Cecilia Österberg                       IFFemman            31,27 
          31,27  31,20  27,77      X  28,45  30,49
  3. Ida Stoor                               IFFemman            24,79 
          24,75  24,47  24,55  23,42  24,79      X
  4. Emma Korhonen                           IFFemman            19,23 
          16,53  18,40  19,23  17,27  19,17  15,60
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Kiia Koivisto                           LaihLu              38,48 
              X  35,03  38,48  37,90  35,66  35,14


F15 100 m                     Vind: +0,3
  1. Hanna Lindberg                          IFFemman            13,99 
  2. Amanda Forss                            IFFemman            14,02 


F15 Stav
     Essi Melander                                                  NH 
         325
         X--


F15 Diskus

  1. Ingrid Forsman Fanny                    VasaIS              30,70 
          30,70  29,06      X      X  25,93  26,79
  2. Hanna Lindberg                          IFFemman            28,78 
          28,78      X      X  28,43      X      X
     Felicia Lindström                       IFFemman              DNS 
        

Alla resultat 2018


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan