Resultat: 30.07.2018 RT i Malax

Regiontävling / Aluekilpailu
Malax IF
30.07.2018

H 100m
Final,   +0,8
1)   Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä             IFKraft                   10,78             
2)   Mikko Laaksonen                  KaustPV                   11,12             
3)   Filiph Johansson                 GamlakIF                  11,21                       


D 100m
Final,   +0,9
1)   Katja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     13,62             
2)   Emma Källbacka                   IFVom                     14,52             


D Längd
Final
1)   Katja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     4,95 +0,0          
     4,91   4,87   -      4,95   x      -      
     +0,0   +0,7          +0,0   +1,8          

2)   Katarina Rönnqvist               IFFyren                   4,94 +1,4          
     x      4,92   4,85   x      4,94   x      
     +0,0   +1,3   +0,0   +0,1   +1,4   +0,3   



H Diskus
Final
1)   Timo Kööpikkä                    SeinäjSU                  46,15             
     x      x      x      44,94  46,15  44,62  

2)   Robin Karlsson                   VasaIS                    41,86             
     x      40,28  40,85  41,86  x      x      

3)   Jonas Solvin                     IKFalken                  41,17             
     x      x      x      40,07  41,17  39,95  



D Diskus
Final
1)   Petra Valkama                    IlmajKi                   36,49             
     34,81  x      34,66  x      x      36,49  

2)   Sarah Nygårds                    IFKraft                   30,08             
     x      30,08  x      x      x      x      

3)   Johanna Isomäki                  IKFalken                  28,62             
     25,12  26,28  28,62  x      26,22  26,01  

4)   Katja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     28,25             
     25,84  28,25  x      x      -      -                   


H Slägga
Final
1)   Juha Rinta-Aho                   TöysVe                    57,62             
     57,62  55,58  56,06  57,25  56,57  55,22  

2)   Simon Solvin                     IKFalken                  56,91             
     56,10  x      55,61  x      56,91  55,90  

3)   Markus Granö                     IKFalken                  54,87             
     51,82  53,81  54,87  x      52,93  x      

4)   Tommy Lahti                      IFFemman                  25,69             
     24,72  25,31  24,98  x      25,00  25,69  



P7 40m
1)   Eevert Evijoki                   VasaIS                    7,23              
2)   Liam Wide                        IFFyren                   7,56              
3)   Noah Engman                      IFVom                     7,68              
4)   Alex Lundfors                    MalaxIF                   7,71              
5)   Hugo Hagman                      VasaIS                    7,89              
6)   Topias Kangas                    KauhWi                    8,20              
7)   Elvis Råholm                     MalaxIF                   8,27              
8)   Luie Nordström                   MalaxIF                   8,28              
9)   Vidar Björndahl                  MalaxIF                   8,38              
10)  Romeo Eklund                     VasaIS                    8,88              
11)  Liam West                        MalaxIF                   9,00                         

Final heat 1,   +1,5
1)   Noah Engman                      IFVom                     7,68              
2)   Hugo Hagman                      VasaIS                    7,89              
3)   Elvis Råholm                     MalaxIF                   8,27              
4)   Luie Nordström                   MalaxIF                   8,28              
5)   Romeo Eklund                     VasaIS                    8,88              
6)   Liam West                        MalaxIF                   9,00              

Final heat 2,   +0,9
1)   Eevert Evijoki                   VasaIS                    7,23              
2)   Liam Wide                        IFFyren                   7,56              
3)   Alex Lundfors                    MalaxIF                   7,71              
4)   Topias Kangas                    KauhWi                    8,20              
5)   Vidar Björndahl                  MalaxIF                   8,38             


F7 40m
1)   Ellen Krook                      MalaxIF                   7,66              
2)   Emilia Koskela                   MalaxIF                   8,12              
3)   Alexia Gästgivar                 MalaxIF                   8,16              
4)   Elin Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    8,40              
5)   Ellie Granbäck                   IFKraft                   8,65              
6)   Alva Stråka                      IFNykn                    8,77              
7)   Ingrid Nisula                    MalaxIF                   9,15              
8)   Annie Strömfors                  MalaxIF                   9,19              
9)   Edith Winberg                    IFFemman                  9,52              
10)  Olivia Sundsten                  MalaxIF                   9,74              
11)  Olivia Bengtsson                 VasaIS                    9,88              
12)  Linnéa Hagman                    VasaIS                    10,99             

Final heat 1,   +0,7
1)   Ellen Krook                      MalaxIF                   7,66              
2)   Alexia Gästgivar                 MalaxIF                   8,16              
3)   Elin Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    8,40              
4)   Alva Stråka                      IFNykn                    8,77              
5)   Ingrid Nisula                    MalaxIF                   9,15              
6)   Linnéa Hagman                    VasaIS                    10,99             

Final heat 2,   +1,3
1)   Emilia Koskela                   MalaxIF                   8,12              
2)   Ellie Granbäck                   IFKraft                   8,65              
3)   Annie Strömfors                  MalaxIF                   9,19              
4)   Edith Winberg                    IFFemman                  9,52              
5)   Olivia Sundsten                  MalaxIF                   9,74              
6)   Olivia Bengtsson                 VasaIS                    9,88              


P7 Höjd
Final
1)   Alex Lundfors                    MalaxIF                   95                
     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Eevert Evijoki                   VasaIS                    90                
     65     70     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      xxo    xo     o      xxx    

3)   Elias Vesterback                 IFFyren                   85                
     65     70     75     80     85     90     
     o      o      xo     xo     xo     xxx    

4)   Hugo Hagman                      VasaIS                    80                
     65     70     75     80     85     
     o      o      xo     o      xxx    

5)   Luie Nordström                   MalaxIF                   80                
     65     70     75     80     85     
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

6)   Noah Engman                      IFVom                     80                
     65     70     75     80     85     
     xxo    o      o      xo     xxx    

7)   Liam Wide                        IFFyren                   80                
     65     70     75     80     85     
     o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    

8)   Elvis Råholm                     MalaxIF                   75                
     65     70     75     80     
     o      o      xxo    xxx    

9)   Liam West                        MalaxIF                   70                
     65     70     75     
     o      o      xxx    

10)  Måns Cederberg                   MalaxIF                   65                
     65     70     
     o      xxx    

11)  Vidar Björndahl                  MalaxIF                   65                
     65     70     
     xxo    xxx    



F7 Höjd
Final
1)   Alva Stråka                      IFNykn                    85                
     65     70     75     80     85     90     
     o      o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Ellen Krook                      MalaxIF                   85                
     65     70     75     80     85     90     
     o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

2)   Emilia Koskela                   MalaxIF                   85                
     65     70     75     80     85     90     
     o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

4)   Edith Winberg                    IFFemman                  80                
     65     70     75     80     85     
     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

5)   Elin Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    75                
     65     70     75     80     
     xo     o      xo     xxx    

     Olivia Bengtsson                 VasaIS                    NH                
     65     
     xxx    

     Olivia Sundsten                  MalaxIF                   NH                
     65     
     xxx    



P7 Kula
Final
1)   Eevert Evijoki                   VasaIS                    6,38              
     6,38   5,59   6,06   

2)   Alex Lundfors                    MalaxIF                   4,39              
     3,92   4,39   4,28   

3)   Måns Cederberg                   MalaxIF                   4,22              
     4,19   4,10   4,22   

4)   Hugo Hagman                      VasaIS                    4,10              
     3,41   3,77   4,10   

5)   Noah Engman                      IFVom                     3,92              
     3,48   3,92   2,87   

6)   Luie Nordström                   MalaxIF                   3,63              
     3,63   3,48   3,50   

7)   Elias Vesterback                 IFFyren                   3,48              
     2,95   3,48   3,31   

8)   Elvis Råholm                     MalaxIF                   3,35              
     3,35   2,90   3,04   

9)   Liam West                        MalaxIF                   3,31              
     3,31   3,10   2,79   

10)  Vidar Björndahl                  MalaxIF                   2,76              
     2,16   2,76   2,51   

11)  Romeo Eklund                     VasaIS                    2,41              
     2,23   2,41   2,25   



F7 Kula
Final
1)   Ellen Krook                      MalaxIF                   3,06              
     2,21   3,06   x      

2)   Emilia Koskela                   MalaxIF                   3,05              
     3,05   2,33   2,75   

3)   Edith Winberg                    IFFemman                  2,58              
     2,58   2,10   2,57   

4)   Alva Stråka                      IFNykn                    2,58              
     2,55   x      2,58   

5)   Ingrid Nisula                    MalaxIF                   2,35              
     2,35   2,25   1,98   

6)   Ellie Granbäck                   IFKraft                   2,29              
     2,06   2,29   x      

7)   Elin Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    2,19              
     2,02   2,19   2,09   

8)   Olivia Sundsten                  MalaxIF                   2,08              
     2,08   1,59   1,25   

9)   Annie Strömfors                  MalaxIF                   1,66              
     x      1,62   1,66   

10)  Linnéa Hagman                    VasaIS                    1,58              
     1,58   0,92   1,48   

11)  Olivia Bengtsson                 VasaIS                    1,37              
     1,37   1,12   1,33   



P9 40m
1)   Romeo Räfsbäck                   MalaxIF                   6,79              
2)   Emil Appel                       MalaxIF                   6,81              
3)   Eddie Wallin                     VasaIS                    6,89              
4)   Alex Backman                     VasaIS                    7,10              
5)   Lauri May                        GBR                       7,64              
6)   Hugo Högbacka                    MalaxIF                   7,70              
7)   Anton Jokela                     PetalIK                   7,87              
8)   Konsta Kiviniemi                 VasaIS                    7,98              
9)   Melvin Lindqvist                 IKFalken                  8,10              
10)  Zacharias Aspö                   MalaxIF                   8,45              
11)  Elliot Sundsten                  MalaxIF                   8,88              
12)  Lukas Kaas                       MalaxIF                   8,96              

Final heat 1,   +0,5
1)   Romeo Räfsbäck                   MalaxIF                   6,79              
2)   Emil Appel                       MalaxIF                   6,81              
3)   Eddie Wallin                     VasaIS                    6,89              
4)   Alex Backman                     VasaIS                    7,10              
5)   Hugo Högbacka                    MalaxIF                   7,70              
6)   Melvin Lindqvist                 IKFalken                  8,10              

Final heat 2,   +0,8
1)   Lauri May                        GBR                       7,64              
2)   Anton Jokela                     PetalIK                   7,87              
3)   Konsta Kiviniemi                 VasaIS                    7,98              
4)   Zacharias Aspö                   MalaxIF                   8,45              
5)   Elliot Sundsten                  MalaxIF                   8,88              
6)   Lukas Kaas                       MalaxIF                   8,96              


F9 40m
1)   Eevi Hautaniemi                  LahdA                     6,92              
2)   Amanda Vesterback                IFFyren                   7,21              
3)   Lithea Ek                        TjöcIK                    7,53              
4)   Alwa Kinnunen                    MalaxIF                   7,56              
4)   Mira Asp                         MalaxIF                   7,56              
6)   Ida Karlsson                     IFFyren                   7,60              
7)   Zelina Björkblom                 MalaxIF                   7,76              
8)   Nea Ek                           TjöcIK                    7,88              
9)   Victoria Tallgren                MalaxIF                   7,93              
10)  Emma Vägar                       IFFyren                   8,23              
11)  Linn Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    8,31              
12)  Fannie Nordman                   MalaxIF                   8,32              
13)  Elin Nyfors                      MalaxIF                   8,46              
13)  Agnes Nordman                    MalaxIF                   8,46              
15)  Ella Forsberg                    MalaxIF                   8,48              
16)  Ida Havulehto                    MalaxIF                   8,59                          

Final heat 1,   +0,3
1)   Eevi Hautaniemi                  LahdA                     6,92              
2)   Amanda Vesterback                IFFyren                   7,21              
3)   Lithea Ek                        TjöcIK                    7,53              
4)   Alwa Kinnunen                    MalaxIF                   7,56              
4)   Mira Asp                         MalaxIF                   7,56              
6)   Elin Nyfors                      MalaxIF                   8,46              

Final heat 2,   +0,9
1)   Zelina Björkblom                 MalaxIF                   7,76              
2)   Nea Ek                           TjöcIK                    7,88              
3)   Victoria Tallgren                MalaxIF                   7,93              
4)   Linn Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    8,31              
5)   Fannie Nordman                   MalaxIF                   8,32              
6)   Ida Havulehto                    MalaxIF                   8,59              

Final heat 3,   +0,6
1)   Ida Karlsson                     IFFyren                   7,60              
2)   Emma Vägar                       IFFyren                   8,23              
3)   Agnes Nordman                    MalaxIF                   8,46              
4)   Ella Forsberg                    MalaxIF                   8,48                        


P9 Höjd
Final
1)   Emil Appel                       MalaxIF                   130               
     110    115    120    125    130    133    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

2)   Eddie Wallin                     VasaIS                    100               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      xo     o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Romeo Räfsbäck                   MalaxIF                   100               
     85     90     95     100    105    
     xo     xo     o      o      xxx    

4)   Konsta Kiviniemi                 VasaIS                    100               
     65     70     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

5)   Melvin Lindqvist                 IKFalken                  95                
     80     85     90     95     100    
     xo     o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Alex Backman                     VasaIS                    90                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Hugo Högbacka                    MalaxIF                   90                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      xo     o      o      xxx    

8)   Anton Jokela                     PetalIK                   80                
     75     80     85     
     xo     o      xxx    

8)   Elliot Sundsten                  MalaxIF                   80                
     70     75     80     85     
     xo     o      o      xxx    

10)  Lukas Kaas                       MalaxIF                   70                
     70     75     
     o      xxx    

     Zacharias Aspö                   MalaxIF                   NH                
     75     
     xxx    



F9 Höjd
Final
1)   Amanda Vesterback                IFFyren                   110               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Lithea Ek                        TjöcIK                    105               
     70     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Malva Björndahl                  MalaxIF                   105               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

4)   Mira Asp                         MalaxIF                   100               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

5)   Eevi Hautaniemi                  LahdA                     95                
     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Alwa Kinnunen                    MalaxIF                   90                
     65     70     75     80     85     90     95     
     xo     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Ellen Sarin                      IFFemman                  85                
     65     70     75     80     85     90     
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

8)   Agnes Nordman                    MalaxIF                   80                
     65     70     75     80     85     
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

8)   Emma Vägar                       IFFyren                   80                
     65     70     75     80     85     
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

10)  Linn Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    80                
     65     70     75     80     85     
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

11)  Nea Ek                           TjöcIK                    80                
     65     70     75     80     85     
     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

12)  Fannie Nordman                   MalaxIF                   80                
     65     70     75     80     85     
     xo     o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

13)  Elin Nyfors                      MalaxIF                   75                
     65     70     75     80     
     o      o      o      xxx    

14)  Ella Forsberg                    MalaxIF                   70                
     65     70     75     
     o      o      xxx    

15)  Ida Havulehto                    MalaxIF                   70                
     65     70     75     
     o      xxo    xxx    

16)  Ida Karlsson                     IFFyren                   65                
     65     70     
     o      xxx    
                               


P9 Diskus
Final
1)   Emil Appel                       MalaxIF                   19,66             
     16,08  15,80  x      19,66  

2)   Romeo Räfsbäck                   MalaxIF                   18,59             
     18,59  16,00  15,08  18,41  

3)   Konsta Kiviniemi                 VasaIS                    9,88              
     9,53   9,60   9,88   x      

4)   Hugo Högbacka                    MalaxIF                   8,10              
     8,10   7,99   7,01   x      

5)   Zacharias Aspö                   MalaxIF                   7,79              
     7,79   7,01   6,76   6,27   

6)   Lukas Kaas                       MalaxIF                   6,82              
     6,33   6,04   6,82   5,66   

7)   Elliot Sundsten                  MalaxIF                   5,93              
     x      4,74   5,93   4,05   



F9 Diskus
Final
1)   Amanda Vesterback                IFFyren                   15,11             
     x      13,73  15,11  

2)   Mira Asp                         MalaxIF                   13,82             
     13,82  12,65  13,13  

3)   Emma Vägar                       IFFyren                   10,28             
     7,26   9,16   10,28  

4)   Zelina Björkblom                 MalaxIF                   10,25             
     9,39   9,96   10,25  

5)   Eevi Hautaniemi                  LahdA                     9,12              
     9,12   x      x      

6)   Ellen Sarin                      IFFemman                  8,75              
     x      7,19   8,75   

7)   Lithea Ek                        TjöcIK                    7,70              
     5,40   5,84   7,70   

8)   Ida Karlsson                     IFFyren                   7,17              
     6,19   5,42   7,17   

9)   Alwa Kinnunen                    MalaxIF                   6,78              
     5,73   6,78   6,53   

10)  Fannie Nordman                   MalaxIF                   6,46              
     5,00   6,46   x      

11)  Ida Havulehto                    MalaxIF                   5,67              
     4,70   5,41   5,67   

12)  Elin Nyfors                      MalaxIF                   5,67              
     3,86   4,97   5,67   

13)  Agnes Nordman                    MalaxIF                   5,41              
     x      5,11   5,41   

14)  Linn Bengtsson                   VasaIS                    5,29              
     4,32   x      5,29   

15)  Ella Forsberg                    MalaxIF                   4,81              
     4,81   4,76   4,72   

16)  Nea Ek                           TjöcIK                    4,59              
     4,59   4,08   x      



P11 60m
1)   Axel Nisula                      MalaxIF                   8,70              
2)   Axel Lärka                       IFKraft                   9,27              
3)   Samuel Berg                      VasaIS                    9,35              
4)   Alexander Sand                   SWE                       9,58              
5)   Jens Glasberg                    MalaxIF                   9,81              
6)   Vincent Bengtsson                VasaIS                    9,87              
7)   Dennis Finne                     IFFemman                  10,16             
8)   Jonas Braxén                     VasaIS                    10,98             
9)   Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  11,72             
10)  Hugo Kaas                        MalaxIF                   12,38             
     Theo Gullberg                    VasaIS                    DNS               

Final heat 1,   +0,7
1)   Axel Nisula                      MalaxIF                   8,70              
2)   Axel Lärka                       IFKraft                   9,27              
3)   Samuel Berg                      VasaIS                    9,35              
4)   Jens Glasberg                    MalaxIF                   9,81              
5)   Vincent Bengtsson                VasaIS                    9,87              
     Theo Gullberg                    VasaIS                    DNS               

Final heat 2,   +1,0
1)   Alexander Sand                   SWE                       9,58              
2)   Dennis Finne                     IFFemman                  10,16             
3)   Jonas Braxén                     VasaIS                    10,98             
4)   Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  11,72             
5)   Hugo Kaas                        MalaxIF                   12,38             


F11 60m
1)   Fanny Engman                     IFVom                     9,48              
2)   Elin Krook                       MalaxIF                   10,15             
3)   Emma Krook                       MalaxIF                   10,31             
4)   Malva Ek                         TjöcIK                    10,52             
5)   Agnes Herlin                     MalaxIF                   10,55             
6)   Sofia May                        GBR                       10,65             
7)   Matilda Strömblad                MalaxIF                   10,77             
8)   Nathalie Stråka                  IFNykn                    10,92             
9)   Alva Karls                       MalaxIF                   11,33             
10)  Lovisa Fogde                     MalaxIF                   11,44             
11)  Sanni Korhonen                   IFFemman                  11,51                        

Final heat 1,   +0,4
1)   Elin Krook                       MalaxIF                   10,15             
2)   Malva Ek                         TjöcIK                    10,52             
3)   Matilda Strömblad                MalaxIF                   10,77             
4)   Nathalie Stråka                  IFNykn                    10,92             
5)   Alva Karls                       MalaxIF                   11,33             
6)   Lovisa Fogde                     MalaxIF                   11,44             

Final heat 2,   +1,6
1)   Fanny Engman                     IFVom                     9,48              
2)   Emma Krook                       MalaxIF                   10,31             
3)   Agnes Herlin                     MalaxIF                   10,55             
4)   Sofia May                        GBR                       10,65             
5)   Sanni Korhonen                   IFFemman                  11,51             


P11 Tresteg
Final
1)   Noah Hoijar                      IFFyren                   8,11              
     8,11   8,05   7,94   -      7,70   7,95   
                                               

2)   Jens Glasberg                    MalaxIF                   8,03              
     -      7,32   8,03   7,98   7,82   7,80   
                                               

3)   Dennis Finne                     IFFemman                  7,73              
     7,48   7,73   7,43   7,55   -      -      
                                               

4)   Vincent Bengtsson                VasaIS                    7,08              
     -      6,58   6,61   7,00   6,96   7,08   
                                               

5)   Jonas Braxén                     VasaIS                    6,15              
     6,15   6,09   5,92   6,00   -      -      
                                               

6)   Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  6,08              
     5,93   6,00   5,80   5,88   5,55   6,08                                        


F11 Tresteg
Final
1)   Malva Ek                         TjöcIK                    7,71              
     7,31   7,54   -      7,11   7,71   7,21   
                                               

2)   Emma Krook                       MalaxIF                   6,87              
     -      -      6,69   6,87   6,63   -      
                                               

3)   Agnes Herlin                     MalaxIF                   6,64              
     6,51   6,10   6,41   6,57   6,41   6,64   
                                               

4)   Nathalie Stråka                  IFNykn                    6,59              
     6,59   6,41   -      6,40   6,20   -      
                                               

5)   Alva Karls                       MalaxIF                   6,50              
     6,41   6,16   6,50   6,37   3,28   -      
                                               

6)   Lovisa Fogde                     MalaxIF                   6,48              
     6,48   6,48   6,34   6,40   6,37   6,15   
                                               

7)   Elin Krook                       MalaxIF                   6,39              
     6,39   5,65   6,03   6,05   -      -      
                                               

8)   Sanni Korhonen                   IFFemman                  5,79              
     -      -      -      5,74   5,79   5,55   
                                                            


P11 Kula
Final
1)   Einar Evijoki                    VasaIS                    7,71              
     6,65   x      7,71   7,19   

2)   Noah Hoijar                      IFFyren                   7,11              
     6,49   5,96   7,11   6,10   

3)   Joel Öling                       IFVom                     7,07              
     6,46   7,07   6,72   6,31   

4)   Teo Engelqvist                   IFKraft                   6,92              
     6,25   6,70   6,92   6,70   

5)   William Olli                     IFFemman                  6,89              
     6,79   6,49   6,83   6,89   

6)   Axel Nisula                      MalaxIF                   6,84              
     6,84   6,23   6,21   6,07   

7)   Samuel Berg                      VasaIS                    6,24              
     x      6,06   5,92   6,24   

8)   Axel Lärka                       IFKraft                   6,02              
     4,68   5,70   5,87   6,02   

9)   Dennis Finne                     IFFemman                  5,87              
     5,87   5,29   x      x      

10)  Vincent Bengtsson                VasaIS                    5,04              
     5,04   4,73   4,25   4,93   

11)  Alexander Sand                   SWE                       4,86              
     4,86   4,83   4,70   4,85   

12)  Jonas Braxén                     VasaIS                    4,66              
     4,66   x      x      4,61   

13)  Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  4,20              
     4,20   4,14   4,19   3,89   

14)  Hugo Kaas                        MalaxIF                   4,03              
     x      3,66   4,03   x      




F11 Kula
Final
1)   Amelia Westerlund                TjöcIK                    7,64              
     7,02   7,64   6,99   6,93   

2)   Sanni Korhonen                   IFFemman                  7,05              
     6,51   6,45   6,64   7,05   

3)   Emma Krook                       MalaxIF                   6,11              
     5,79   5,44   x      6,11   

4)   Malva Ek                         TjöcIK                    5,95              
     5,52   5,52   5,95   5,30   

5)   Lovisa Fogde                     MalaxIF                   5,55              
     5,55   4,29   5,00   5,15   

6)   Nathalie Stråka                  IFNykn                    5,35              
     4,75   5,35   4,71   5,10   

7)   Agnes Herlin                     MalaxIF                   5,33              
     5,00   4,48   5,33   5,01   

8)   Sara Backman                     VasaIS                    4,68              
     4,24   4,16   4,68   4,16   

9)   Fanny Engman                     IFVom                     4,58              
     4,46   4,58   4,33   4,36   

10)  Sofia May                        GBR                       4,54              
     4,04   4,54   x      3,68   

11)  Matilda Strömblad                MalaxIF                   4,36              
     4,23   x      4,36   3,91   



P13 60m
Final,   +0,0
1)   Kevin Paulin                     IFFemman                  8,88              
2)   Axel Granbäck                    IFKraft                   8,97              
3)   Oliver Nordberg                  IFKraft                   8,98              
4)   Anton Sabel                      IFFemman                  9,22              
5)   Nico Hakala                      IFFemman                  9,35              


F13 60m
Final,   +0,5
1)   Priscilla Boateng                IFDrott                   8,39              
2)   Elizabeth Fogde                  MalaxIF                   8,42              
3)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     9,02              
4)   Tindra Kummel                    IFKraft                   9,63              
5)   Li Kastrén                       VasaIS                    9,77              
6)   Elli Kangas                      YlihJu                    10,02             
7)   Fanny Karls                      MalaxIF                   10,50            


P13 Tresteg
Final
1)   Nico Hakala                      IFFemman                  8,70 +0,0          
     8,27   8,57   8,25   7,55   8,70   7,88   
                   -0,1   +0,0   +0,0   -0,7   

2)   Oliver Nordberg                  IFKraft                   8,47              
     8,47   8,23   8,17   7,85   -      7,72   
                   -0,3   +0,4          -0,4   

3)   Axel Granbäck                    IFKraft                   7,85              
     7,75   7,85   -      -      -      -      
                                               



F13 Tresteg
Final
1)   Elizabeth Fogde                  MalaxIF                   10,04 +0,0          
     9,82   10,01  9,43   10,04  9,91   10,04  
                   +0,0   +0,0   -0,1   +0,0   

2)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     9,03 +0,0          
     8,36   -      8,60   9,03   8,66   8,24   
                   -0,4   +0,0   +0,5   +0,0   

3)   Li Kastrén                       VasaIS                    8,55 +0,0          
     -      7,95   -      7,91   8,55   8,40   
                          +0,0   +0,0   -0,7   

4)   Elvira Åbrandt                   VasaIS                    8,15 +0,0          
     7,76   8,11   8,13   7,76   8,15   8,11   
                   +0,0   +0,0   +0,0   +0,0   

5)   Elli Kangas                      YlihJu                    7,85 +0,0          
     7,39   7,60   7,85   -      7,29   7,42   
                   +0,0          +0,0   -0,8   

6)   Fanny Karls                      MalaxIF                   7,03 +0,0          
     6,60   6,44   6,44   6,33   6,03   7,03   
                   +0,0   +0,0   +0,0   +0,0   



P13 Kula
Final
1)   Anton Sabel                      IFFemman                  8,09              
     8,09   7,96   x      x      

2)   Axel Granbäck                    IFKraft                   6,53              
     6,53   6,49   6,24   6,13   



F13 Kula
Final
1)   Elizabeth Fogde                  MalaxIF                   9,97              
     9,44   9,97   x      9,89   

2)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     7,71              
     7,64   7,71   7,40   7,56   

3)   Emma Korhonen                    IFFemman                  7,22              
     7,11   7,22   7,15   6,99   

4)   Elli Kangas                      YlihJu                    6,23              
     6,23   6,03   6,08   5,99   

5)   Tindra Kummel                    IFKraft                   6,10              
     5,81   6,10   5,88   5,80   

6)   Elvira Åbrandt                   VasaIS                    5,40              
     5,01   4,96   5,09   5,40   



P15 100m
Final,   +1,3
1)   Sebastian Nordberg               IFKraft                   11,98             
2)   Benjamin Olli                    IFFemman                  12,11             
3)   Elias Rintanen                   IFVom                     12,53             


F15 100m
Final,   +0,7
1)   Amanda Forss                     IFFemman                  13,95             
2)   Hanna Granbäck                   IFKraft                   14,24             
3)   Ida Wiklund                      VasaIS                    14,29             
4)   Mirjam Bamm                      IFVom                     14,40             
5)   Nicole Hultholm                  IFFyren                   14,53             
6)   Ida Lärka                        IFKraft                   14,58             
7)   Natalie Stenlund                 IFKraft                   14,82             
8)   Emmi Bengs                       VasaIS                    15,96             


P15 Längd
Final
1)   Benjamin Olli                    IFFemman                  5,94 +0,2          
     5,94   5,90   x      x      5,86   x      
     +0,2   +0,0   +1,0   +0,9   +0,8   +1,0   

2)   Sebastian Nordberg               IFKraft                   5,26 +0,0          
     5,26   5,05   4,99   5,03   x      -      
     +0,0   +0,0   +0,4   +0,7   +0,8          

3)   Kasper Paulin                    IFFemman                  4,56 +0,4          
     4,56   x      4,48   4,32   4,41   4,47   
     +0,4   +0,0   +1,5   +0,6   +0,9   +0,0   



F15 Längd
Final
1)   Janna Siegfrids                  VasaIS                    5,15 +0,5          
     x      5,15   5,00   5,02   5,01   4,78   
     +0,0   +0,5   +0,8   +0,0   +1,2   +0,0   

2)   Ida Lärka                        IFKraft                   4,62 +0,0          
     x      x      4,48   4,62   x      4,62   
     +0,3   +0,6   +0,5   +0,3   +1,2   +0,0   

3)   Johanna Tikkala                  IFKraft                   4,39 +0,0          
     4,27   x      x      x      x      4,39   
     +0,0   +0,3   +0,0   +0,8   +1,0   +0,0   

4)   Hanna Granbäck                   IFKraft                   4,15 +0,8          
     4,09   4,15   4,11   3,80   3,99   3,92   
     +0,7   +0,8   +0,0   +0,2   +1,2   +0,0   



P15 Diskus
Final
1)   Lucas Nordgren                   IFKraft                   32,87             
     x      32,87  x      x      30,48  32,23  

2)   Sebastian Nordberg               IFKraft                   19,84             
     x      19,84  x      -      -      -      



F15 Diskus
Final
1)   Fanny Forsman                    VasaIS                    30,99             
     30,20  30,99  28,79  x      x      x      

2)   Michelle Karlsson                VasaIS                    30,91             
     26,64  30,91  30,22  28,28  27,01  26,99  

3)   Carolina Granö                   IKFalken                  28,88             
     x      x      x      x      x      28,88  

4)   Sofia Hagman                     IKFalken                  26,92             
     26,69  x      24,68  26,92  24,50  25,51  

5)   Johanna Tikkala                  IFKraft                   22,54             
     x      22,54  x      x      -      -      

6)   Hanna Granbäck                   IFKraft                   17,56             
     x      17,56  13,94  17,11  -      -      



P15 Slägga
Final
1)   Lucas Nordgren                   IFKraft                   18,77             
     17,64  17,79  18,77  18,75  17,37  -      



F15 Slägga
Final
1)   Carolina Granö                   IKFalken                  45,33             
     x      x      43,88  x      45,33  x      

2)   Sofia Hagman                     IKFalken                  29,78             
     x      29,55  x      x      29,78  x      

3)   Johanna Tikkala                  IFKraft                   23,51             
     23,51  21,64  21,61  23,17  22,95  -      

4)   Michelle Karlsson                VasaIS                    17,79             
     x      17,71  17,03  16,15  17,79  17,63  

5)   Hanna Granbäck                   IFKraft                   16,04             
     x      14,48  14,91  16,04  13,51  -      



H17 100m
Final,   +0,8
1)   Mattias Asp                      VasaIS                    11,98             
2)   Anton Sandvik                    IFVom                     12,01             


D17 100m
Final,   +0,9
1)   Fina Backholm                    VasaIS                    13,28             
2)   Cornelia Berg                    VasaIS                    13,41             


D17 Slägga
Final
1)   Ellen Bos                        VasaIS                    33,58             
     x      x      x      33,58  x      x      

Alla resultat 2018


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan