Resultat: 26.07.2018 Ungdoms Elit i Vasa

Ungdoms Elittävling	26.07.2018

Arr: Vasa IS

H17 100m
1)   Alexander Björkgren              IFDrott                   11,50             
2)   Steven Portin                    IKFalken                  11,64             
3)   Eero-Matias Viitala              KannU                     11,71             
4)   Joona Kiviaho                    ÄhtU                      11,86             
5)   Anton Sandvik                    IFVom                     12,03             
6)   Mattias Asp                      VasaIS                    12,16             
7)   Sebastian Nordberg               IFKraft                   12,30             
8)   Matias Kronlund                  HIFK                      12,41             
9)   Adrian Björkgren                 IFDrott                   12,75             
10)  Ive Ntumba                       VasaIS                    13,50             

Final heat 1,    -0,2
1)   Matias Kronlund                  HIFK                      12,41             
2)   Adrian Björkgren                 IFDrott                   12,75             
3)   Ive Ntumba                       VasaIS                    13,50             

Final heat 2,    -1,0
1)   Alexander Björkgren              IFDrott                   11,50             
2)   Steven Portin                    IKFalken                  11,64             
3)   Eero-Matias Viitala              KannU                     11,71             
4)   Joona Kiviaho                    ÄhtU                      11,86             
5)   Anton Sandvik                    IFVom                     12,03             
6)   Mattias Asp                      VasaIS                    12,16             
7)   Sebastian Nordberg               IFKraft                   12,30             


D17 200m		Final,    +0,6
1)   Madeleine Glasberg               VasaIS                    25,46             
2)   Minttu-Maaria Alanen             VaasVa                    25,81             
3)   Fina Backholm                    VasaIS                    26,93             
4)   Emma Lipkin                      IFKraft                   29,07             
5)   Elli Myllymäki                   KaustPV                   30,40             
     Maisa Laakso                     IFDrott                   26,47     utom tävlan             
     Wilma Lassfolk                   IFKraft                   25,36     utom tävlan             


H17 400m		Final
1)   Isac Wedenberg                   BorgåAk                   51,90             
2)   Eero-Matias Viitala              KannU                     53,56             
3)   Sebastian Nordberg               IFKraft                   54,93             
4)   Lucas Mulders                    VasaIS                    56,96             
5)   Mattias Asp                      VasaIS                    57,42             
6)   Topi Lappalainen                 SeinäjSU                  1.00,01           


H17 800m		Final
1)   Lasse Raudaskoski                NivU                      2.07,91           
2)   Valtteri Luomala                 KauhWi                    2.08,17           
3)   Lassi Korpijärvi                 ToholU                    2.10,22           
4)   Eemeli Katajalaakso              KannU                     2.12,73           
5)   Viktor Björkell                  VasaIS                    2.17,75           


D17 800m		Final
1)   Saana Lappalainen                SeinäjSU                  2.15,52           
2)   Enni Katajalaakso                KannU                     2.16,24           
3)   Helmi Peipinen                   OulPy                     2.21,74           
4)   Lotta-Maria Maine                LauttLu                   2.22,84           
5)   Frida Häggkvist                  IFKraft                   2.23,03           
6)   Melissa Kykyri                   KälvTa                    2.26,46           
7)   Sofia Fogström                   VasaIS                    2.26,65           
8)   Pinja Koivisto                   KauhWi                    2.26,71           
9)   Irja Valta                       MaanMa                    2.33,25           
10)  Suzette Finne                    IKFalken                  2.37,56           


D17 3000m	Final
1)   Veera Hakomäki                   SeinäjSU                  10.34,60          
2)   Lumi Laitinen                    OulPy                     10.36,53          
3)   Venla Marjanen                   KaipVi                    10.57,54          
     Reija-Elina Jylhä                HalsToi                   DNF               


D17 100m häck	Final,    +1,8
1)   Vilma Mäki                       AlavU                     14,37             
2)   Elli-Noora Puustinen             KannU                     15,10             
3)   Kaisa Pukkinen                   VaasTo                    15,99             
4)   Fina Backholm                    VasaIS                    16,07             

H17 Höjd		Final
1)   Alexander Björkgren              IFDrott                   173               
     160    165    170    173    177    
     xo     o      xxo    o      xxx    
2)   Hugo Schoug                      WSK, SWE                  170               
     160    165    170    173    
     o      xxo    xxo    xxx    


D17 Höjd		Final
1)   Inka Mehtola                     RaahVe                    162               
     152    157    162    167    
     o      o      xxo    xxx    
1)   Valentina Lemettinen             SeinäjSU                  162               
     147    152    157    162    167    170    173    
     o      o      o      xxo    -      -      -      
3)   Hilda Haavisto                   KannU                     152               
     147    152    157    
     o      o      xxx    


H17 Stav		Final
1)   Juho Alasaari                    LaihLu                    441               
     381    396    411    426    441    456    
     -      -      o      o      xo     xxx    
     Albin Lundberg                   VasaIS                    NH                
     381    
     xxx    


D17 Stav		Final
1)   Minttu Koskiaho                  KarijTa                   370               
     265    280    295    310    320    330    340    350    355    360    365    370    
     -      -      -      -      -      o      o      -      xo     -      -      o      
2)   Essi Melender                    VaasVa                    350               
     265    280    295    310    320    330    340    350    355    
     -      -      -      -      o      o      xo     o      xxx    
3)   Emilia Tuomaala                  SalSa                     330               
     265    280    295    310    320    330    340    
     -      -      -      -      xo     o      xxx    
4)   Miisa Koskiaho                   KarijTa                   330               
     265    280    295    310    320    330    340    
     -      -      -      xo     o      xxo    xxx    
     Heidi Nyrhinen                   VähänkVie                 NH                
     265    
     xxx    


H17 Längd	Final
1)   Roope Saari                      KuortKu                   5,66 +0,4          
     4,33   5,39   5,44   5,33   5,66   5,59   
     -0,2   +0,4   -0,2   +0,5   +0,4   +0,5   


D17 Längd		Final
1)   Vilma Mäki                       AlavU                     5,30 +0,8          
     5,02   5,30   5,24   5,23   x      x      
     -0,5   +0,8   +0,9   +0,7                 
2)   Viivi Lehtinen                   VaasVa                    5,18 +1,3          
     x      5,05   5,18   x      x      x      
            +0,8   +1,3                        
3)   Kaisa Pukkinen                   VaasTo                    5,16 +1,0          
     5,16   x      4,76   4,99   4,77   4,77   
     +1,0          -0,3   +0,6   +1,2   +0,3   
4)   Janna Siegfrids                  VasaIS                    5,00 +1,0          
     5,00   5,00   4,76   4,75   x      4,95   
     +0,8   +1,0   +0,5   -0,1          -0,5   
5)   Inka Mehtola                     RaahVe                    4,98 +0,5          
     4,88   4,98   4,97   4,92   4,81   x      
     -1,2   +0,5   +1,2   +1,0   -0,6          
6)   Valentina Lemettinen             SeinäjSU                  4,95 -0,7          
     4,82   4,94   4,84   x      4,80   4,95   
     +1,0   +1,1   +0,7          -0,6   -0,7   
7)   Elina Mantere                    LapVi                     4,54 -0,4          
     x      x      x      x      x      4,54   
                                        -0,4   


D17 Kula		Final
1)   Annukka Saalismaa                OulPy                     14,72             
     x      14,72  x      14,17  14,35  x      
2)   Linn Sund                        VasaIS                    13,73             
     x      x      x      13,73  13,43  x      
3)   Johanna Tikkala                  IFKraft                   11,74             
     11,74  11,52  x      x      x      x      


H17 Diskus	Final
1)   Younes Elberkennou               VasaIS                    28,17             
     27,32  x      28,17  x      x      x      


D17 Spjut		Final
1)   Elin Källberg                    VasaIS                    47,18             
     44,23  46,51  46,18  47,18  44,47  46,44  
2)   Anni-Linnea Alanen               VaasVa                    46,63             
     46,63  x      46,09  x      -      -      
3)   Wilma Sundqvist                  IFKraft                   40,15             
     37,06  40,04  40,15  x      39,94  x      


D17 3000m gång	Final
1)   Heta Veikkola                    LapVi                     15.44,06          


H17 5000m gång	Final
1)   Rasmus Lerstrand                 VasaIS                    26.01,30          


H19 100m		Final,    +0,3
1)   Niilo Mustalahti                 SeinäjSU                  11,16             
2)   Teemu Tuomela                    AlajA                     11,28             
3)   David Bamm                       VasaIS                    11,58             
4)   Kasperi Keiski                   KälvTa                    12,18             
     Isac Wedenberg                   BorgåAk                   11,16     utom tävlan
     Mikko Laaksonen                  KaustPV                   11,08     utom tävlan
     Tha Ta                           LarsmoIF                  DQ                
     Viljami Parpala                  SeinäjSU                  11,29     utom tävlan	   


D19 100m
1)   Maisa Laakso                     IFDrott                   13,05             
2)   Jonna Peritalo                   EvijU                     13,37             
3)   Katarina Rönnqvist               IFFyren                   13,72             
4)   Emma Källbacka                   IFVom                     14,66             
     Minttu-Maaria Alanen             VaasVa                    12,64     utom tävlan
     Eucabeth Kivikangas              AlajA                     13,02     utom tävlan
     Viivi Lehtinen                   VaasVa                    13,09     utom tävlan
     Simone Wiklund                   IFNykn                    12,98     utom tävlan
     Madeleine Glasberg               VasaIS                    12,82     utom tävlan

Final heat 1,    +0,0
1)   Maisa Laakso                     IFDrott                   13,05             
2)   Jonna Peritalo                   EvijU                     13,37             
3)   Katarina Rönnqvist               IFFyren                   13,72             
4)   Emma Källbacka                   IFVom                     14,66             

Final heat 2,    -0,9
     Eucabeth Kivikangas              AlajA                     13,02             
     Madeleine Glasberg               VasaIS                    12,82             
     Minttu-Maaria Alanen             VaasVa                    12,64             
     Simone Wiklund                   IFNykn                    12,98             
     Viivi Lehtinen                   VaasVa                    13,09             


H19 200m		Final,    +1,3
1)   Antti Tuomela                    LaihLu                    22,34             
2)   Kasperi Keiski                   KälvTa                    24,52             
     Mikko Laaksonen                  KaustPV                   22,23     utom tävlan


H19 800m		Final
1)   Joni Huhtala                     KauhWi                    2.13,48           


D19 800m		Final
1)   Elin Björk                       IKFalken                  2.27,06           
2)   Andrea Lilja                     VasaIS                    2.33,91           


D19 3000m	Final
1)   Maarit Kuhmonen                  TampU                     11.06,59          
     Lycke Karlsson                   VasaIS                    10.38,28     utom tävlan


D19 400m häck	Final
1)   Mathilda Kvist                   VasaIS                    1.03,25           
2)   Malva Nylund                     VasaIS                    1.06,52           
     Meri Suomalainen                 VähänkVie                 1.13,87     utom tävlan


D19 Höjd		Final
1)   Emma Nyman                       IFKraft                   167               
     152    157    162    167    171    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    
2)   Henriikka Aaltonen               VaasVa                    162               
     157    162    167    
     o      o      xxx    
2)   Venla Ruotanen                   YlivKu                    162               
     152    157    162    167    
     o      o      o      xxx    
     Tiia Gustafsson                  IFRaseb                   152     utom tävlan
     152    157    
     xxo    xxx    


H19 Stav		Final
     Iiro Suutarinen                  ÄhtU                      NH                
     426    441    
     x--    xx     
     Jere Keskinen                    VaasTo                    NH                
     426    441    456    
     -      -      xxx    
     Santtu Koskiaho                  KarijTa		DNS    
     426   

D19 Stav		Final
1)   Sofie Westerlund                 VasaIS                    360               
     310    320    330    340    350    355    360    365    370    
     -      o      -      xo     xo     -      xxo    -      xxx    
2)   Tuuli Kujala                     SeinäjSU                  340               
     310    320    330    340    350    
     xo     o      xxo    xxo    xxx    


H19 Längd	Final
1)   Antti Tuomela                    LaihLu                    6,98 +0,8          
     x      6,96   6,98   -      x      6,95   
            +0,5   +0,8                 +0,6   
     Johannes Haavisto                HimU                      6,45 -0,8     utom tävlan
     6,04   6,45   x      x      x      x      
     -0,6   -0,8                               


D19 Längd		Final
1)   Jonna Peritalo                   EvijU                     5,31 +1,5          
     4,87   5,31   x      x      5,10   5,18   
     +0,5   +1,5                 +0,8   +0,9   
2)   Sofia Storbjörk                  IFÅsar                    4,90 -0,3          
     4,87   x      x      4,90   x      4,88   
     +0,5                 -0,3          +0,3   
3)   Katarina Rönnqvist               IFFyren                   4,88 +1,6          
     4,88   4,77   4,68   x      x      4,59   
     +1,6   +0,6   -0,3                 +1,0   
4)   Jenny Asplund                    LarsmoIF                  4,76 +0,3          
     4,69   x      4,68   4,66   x      4,76   
     +1,1          +0,6   -0,8          +0,3   
     Janina Raukko                    VaasVa                    NM     utom tävlan
     x      x      x      x      x      x      
     Wera Hudd                        VaasTo                    NM     utom tävlan
     x      x      x      x      x      x      
                                               

H19 Kula		Final
1)   Ville Halonen                    PyhäsU                    16,36             
     x      x      x      x      x      16,36  
2)   Kalle Yrjänä                     HimU                      12,79             
     x      12,79  x      12,67  x      12,69  


D19 Kula		Final
1)   Ronja Koivisto                   KauhWi                    10,36             
     10,14  x      x      10,36  x      x      
2)   Wera Hudd                        VaasTo                    7,81              
     6,46   7,64   6,79   7,68   7,81   x      


H19 Diskus	Final
1)   Aaro Leinonen                    RymSoi                    48,79             
     47,37  x      x      48,46  x      48,79  
2)   Timi Riento                      NoormNo                   44,82             
     x      x      x      44,82  x      x      
3)   Heikki Leveelahti                VirtU                     44,62             
     x      x      x      42,64  44,62  x      
4)   Ville Halonen                    PyhäsU                    44,53             
     x      x      x      x      x      44,53  
5)   Markus Alajoki                   VammsVoi                  44,03             
     x      x      44,03  x      x      x      
6)   Pyry Nikkanen                    NaantLöy                  37,97             
     x      x      37,97  x      x      x      
7)   Teemu Kivelä                     KauhWi                    37,40             
     x      35,61  33,83  37,40  x      x      
8)   Kalle Yrjänä                     HimU                      35,18             
     34,60  x      35,18  x      34,24  x      


D19 Spjut		Final
1)   Ronja Koivisto                   KauhWi                    40,80             
     35,83  39,06  37,08  37,42  36,80  40,80  
     Rebecca Ljung                    LarsmoIF                  44,14     utom tävlan
     36,45  38,74  40,33  41,42  44,14  32,60  

Alla resultat 2018


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan