Resultat: 16.07.2018 RT i Kristinestad

H19  kula

1) Adam Mereskov         IFLänken   12,23

2) Michael Jokiranta        KasköIK    10,18

P15  100m  +1,5

1) Nioel Pallawala           IFLänken   12,52

2) Elias Rintanen            IFVOM       12,71

 P15  1000m

1) Nioel Pallawala           IFLänken  3.13,10

P15  längd

1) Nieol Pallawala           IFLänken   5,25   -1,7

P13  60m  +1,4

1) Axel Granbäck             IFKraft           9,19

2) Daniel Schmidt            IFKraft            9,69

3) Eyrolf Pettersson          KasköIK        10,25

 P13  1000m

1) Daniel Schmidt            IFKraft            4.08,49

2) Eyrolf Pettersson         KasköIK         4.08,56

P13  längd

1) Ville Jokiranta              KasköIK         4,27    -1,5

2) Daniel Schmidt            IFKraft            3,78    -3,1

P13  kula

1) Axel Granbäck             IFKraft            6,73

2) Daniel Schmidt            IFKraft            6,18

P11  60m

1) Axel Lärka                     IFKraft            9,66

2) Max Björses                   IFLänken      10,25

3) Felix Thomasfolk           TjöckIK          10,42

4) Emil Fock                       IFFemman    11,88

P11  150m

1) Axel Lärka                       IFKraft            22,80

2) Max Björses                    IFLänken        24,93

3) Felix Thomasfolk             TjöckIK           26,66

4) Emil Fock                          IFFemman    30,55

P11  kula

1) Felix Thomasfolk              TjöckIK           6,56

2) Axel Lärka                         IFKraft            6,14

3) Max Björses                       IFLänken       5,05

4) Emil Fock                           IFFemman     4,48

P9  40m

1) Melwin Teirfolk                   IFLänken   7,15

2) Konrad Thomasfolk            TjöckIK      7,28

3) Anton Jokela                       PetalaxIK  8,07

4) Theo Thomasfolk                TjöckIK     8,44

5) Melwin Lillkaas                    TjöckIK     9,65

P9  150m  +3,2

1) Konrad Thomasfolk             TjöckIK     26,56

2) Anton Jokela                        PetalaxIK 29,68

3) Theo Thomasfolk                 TjöckIK    30,53

4) Melwin Lillkaas                     TjöckIK    44,30

 

P9  boll

1) Konrad Thomasfolk             TjöckIK      28,80

2) Theo Thomasfolk                 TjöckIK     23,01

3) Anton Jokela                        PetalaxIK  21,42

4) Melwin Lillkaas                    TjöckIK        5,83

P7  40m

Heat I

1) Liam Wide                          IFFyren         7,98

2) Luie Nordström                  MalaxIF         8,26

3) Walter Sandberg               IFKraft            8,44

4) Elias Vesterback               IFFyren          8,48

5) Nico Ekholm                      IFNykarlebynejden  8,49

6) Karl-Axel Wiklund              TjöckIK         10,51

Heat II

1) Alex Lundfors                   MalaxIF            8,17

2) Melwin Böling                   IFLänken         9,21

3) Joachim Nordström          IFLänken         9,35

4) Aleksander Ingves            IFLänken       10,40

5) Tim Aittamäki                    IFLänken       11,00

P7   boll

1) Luie Nordström            MalaxIF            17,46

2) Liam Wide                    IFFyren            16,57

3) Alex Lundfors               MalaxIF            14,80

4) Jochim Nordström        IFLänken          12,13

5) Elias Westerback         IFFyren             11,33

6) Nico Ekholm                IFNykarlebynejden  11,14

7) Melwin Böling               IFLänken            10,50

8) Walter Sandberg          IFKraft                10,05

9) Alexander Ingves          IFLänken             8,43

10) Karl-Axel Wiklund        TjöckIK                7,53

11) Tim Aittamäki               IFLänken            7,28

12) Elias Wahlroos             IFLänken            3,77

Damer 1000m

1) Johanna Mickels           EskilstunaFI        3.20,44

Damer  kula

1) Johanna Isomäki           IKFalken             9,46

2) Leila Hällström               KasköIK             8,73

F15  100m   +1,1

1) Hanna Granbäck           IFKraft            14,10

2) Ida Lärka                       IFKraft            14,26

3) Clara Holmberg             IFKraft            14,47

4) Natalie Stenlund            IFKraft            14,86

5) Johanna Tikkala            IFKraft            14,90

6) Alva Yli-Valkama          TjöckIK            15,75

F15  kula

1) Johanna Tikkala           IFKraft            11,88

2) Emmanuela Koomson  IFLänken          7,90

3) Ida Lärka                       IFKraft             6,96

4) Alva Yli-Valkama          TjöckIK             6,72

5) Hanna Granbäck           IFKraft             6,65

F15  slägga

1) Emmanuela Koomson    IFLänken      49,10

2) Amanda Kätkänaho       TeuvRi           48,07

3) Johanna Tikkala             IFKraft           24,25

4) Hanna Granbäck            IFKraft           13,75

F13  60m

1) Emma Korhonen             IFFemman     9,85

2) Jenna Böling                    IFKraft            9,91

F13  1000m

1) Emma Korhonen             IFFemman      3.30,71

2) Jenna Böling                    IFKraft            4.07,83

3) Lithea Ek                          TjöckIK           4.36,67

F13 slägga

1) Ezekiela Koomson             IFLänken  37,95

2) Emilia Räfså                        IFKraft     20,26

 

F11  60m   +1,5

1) Inez Sandberg                    IFKraft            10,32

2) Wilma Nyman                     IFKraft            10,46

3) Malva Ek                            TjöckIK           10,49

4) Agnes Berglund                  IFFyren          10,73

5) Kajsa Ekholm                     IFNykarlebynejden   10,83

6) Sabine Lillkaas                  TjöckIK            11,18

7) Sanni Korhonen                 IFFemman      12,49

F11  150m  +1,7

1) Inez Sandberg                     IFKraft             25,37

2) Wilma Nyman                       IFKraft            25,60

3) Malva Ek                              TjöckIK           27,65

4) Sabine Lillkaas                      TjöckIK         29,49

5) Sanni Korhonen                    IFFemman    31,04

F11  kula

1) Amelia Westerlund                   TjöckIK       7,82

2) Malva Ek                                   TjöckIK       6,42

3) Sanni Korhonen                        IFFemman  6,42

4) Inez Sandberg                           IFKraft        5,97

5) Kajsa Ekholm               IFNykarlebynejden  5,81

6) Agnes Berglund                         IFFyren      5,72

7) Sabine Lillkaas                           TjöckIK      4,41

F11  slägga

1) Ruth Koomson                      IFLänken        19,51

2) Amelia Westerlund                TjöckIK           18,66

3) Malva Ek                                TjöckIK          15,37

4) Sanni Korhonen                     IFFemman     14,90

5) Elin Bergman                          IFKraft           14,88

6) Agnes Berglund                     IFFyren          13,58

F9  40m   +1,4

1) Amanda Vesterback             IFFyren            7,32

2) Lithea Ek                               TjöckIK            7,65

3) Malva Holmberg                    IFKraft             7,91

4) Ida Karlsson                          IFFyren            8,08

5) Emma Vägar                         IFFyren            8,32

6) Tilde Rönnqvist                     IFLänken         8,89

7) Ella Berglund                         IFFyren           9,03

F9  150m   +2,2

1) Amanada Vesterback         IFFyren            26,05

2) Lithea Ek                             TjöckIK            27,53

3) Malva Holmberg                   IFKraft            28,64

4) Ida Karlsson                         IFFyren           29,57

5) Emma Vägar                        IFFyren           30,78

F9   boll

1) Amanda Vesterback             IFFyren             18,47

2) Emma Vägar                         IFFyren            12,78

3) Ida Karlsson                           IFFyren           12,47

4) Malva Holmberg                      IFKraft            12,01

5) Ruth Koomson                         IFLänken       11,25

6) Lithea Ek                                  TjöckIK          10,50

7) Ella Berglund                             IFFyren          9,14

8) Tilde Rönnqvist                       IFLänken          8,43

F7  40m  +1,1

1) Ebba Granlund                         TjöckIK            8,08

2) Minea Järvistö                           IFLänken        8,39

3) Ellie Granbäck            ´              IFKraft            8,67

4) Emilia Wahlroos                         IFLänken       8,99

5) Jessica Nordström                      IFLänken      9,84

6) Elsa Thomasfolk                          TjöckIK      10.36

F7   boll

1) Ebba Granlund                            TjöckIK     11,80

2) Jessica Nordström                      IFLänken   10,68

3) Emilia Wahlroos                         IFLänken      8,50

4) Minea Järvistö                            IFLänken      8,14

5) Ellie Granbäck                            IFKraft          7,02

6) Elsa Thomasfolk                         TjöckIK         6,70

 

 

----- End forwarded message -----


Alla resultat 2018


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan