Resultat: 12.07.2018 DM 14/15/17/19 12-13.7
Dm 14-19 år
IK Falken
12.07.2018
P14 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,1
1) Elias Rintanen IFVom 12,72
2) Ive Ntumba VasaIS 12,79
3) Sel Dway LarsmoIF 12,93
4) Isak Höglund IFDrott 13,02
5) Edward Wikar IFDrott 13,03
6) William Westerlund IFDrott 13,62
T14 100m
1) Amanda Forss IFFemman 13,66
2) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 13,75
3) Fanny Vikström IKFalken 14,06
4) Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar 14,12
5) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 14,30
6) Tilda Höglund IFDrott 14,33
7) Laura Ström IFNykn 14,59
8) Malin Svenlin LarsmoIF 14,82
9) Emma Haglund LarsmoIF 14,85
10) Emma Fors IKFalken 14,85
11) Fanny Östman IFDrott 15,12
Teea Jestoi KokkVei 14,33
Matilda Myllymäki KälvTa 16,38
Liina Hyyppä KälvTa 17,42
Tuulia Paavola LohtVei 14,70
Thilde Holm IFNykn DNS
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,2
1) Amanda Forss IFFemman 13,66
2) Fanny Vikström IKFalken 14,06
3) Tilda Höglund IFDrott 14,33
Liina Hyyppä KälvTa 17,42
Matilda Myllymäki KälvTa 16,38
Teea Jestoi KokkVei 14,33
Thilde Holm IFNykn DNS
Tuulia Paavola LohtVei 14,70
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,2
1) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 13,75
2) Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar 14,12
3) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 14,30
4) Laura Ström IFNykn 14,59
5) Malin Svenlin LarsmoIF 14,82
6) Emma Haglund LarsmoIF 14,85
7) Emma Fors IKFalken 14,85
8) Fanny Östman IFDrott 15,12
P14 300m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Elias Rintanen IFVom 40,26
2) Isak Höglund IFDrott 41,44
3) Ive Ntumba VasaIS 41,44
4) Edward Wikar IFDrott 42,00
T14 300m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 46,08
2) Tilda Höglund IFDrott 47,71
3) Laura Ström IFNykn 48,30
4) Fanny Östman IFDrott 51,55
Liina Hyyppä KälvTa 58,20
Matilda Myllymäki KälvTa 54,87
P14 800m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,7
1) Jeremias Bengs IFKraft 2.30,54
2) Jakob Ehrs IFVom 2.36,64
3) Jonas Åbro IFNykn 2.37,99
Oskari Rannila VetU 2.36,41
Pietari Jussinmäki HalsToi 2.23,19
Riku Kauranen KokkVei 2.32,86
T14 800m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,5
1) Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 2.36,77
2) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 2.38,14
3) Laura Ström IFNykn 2.43,32
Liina Hyyppä KälvTa 3.05,39
Matilda Myllymäki KälvTa 2.55,43
P14 2000m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Jeremias Bengs IFKraft 7.18,93
2) Jakob Ehrs IFVom 7.19,69
Melker Wikblom IFNykn 7.22,10
T14 2000m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
Liina Hyyppä KälvTa 9.03,80
Matilda Myllymäki KälvTa 8.41,68
T14 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,2
1) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 13,02
2) Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar 14,39
3) Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 15,01
P14 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,7
1) William Westerlund IFDrott 19,85
P14 300m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,5
1) William Westerlund IFDrott 52,22
T14 300m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,1
1) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 51,50
2) Thilde Holm IFNykn 52,82
3) Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 52,93
Jenna Ojaniemi SeinäjSU 54,83
Jenni Jaatinen KalajJu 55,71
P14 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) William Westerlund IFDrott 160
144 148 152 156 160
o o o xxo o
2) Isak Höglund IFDrott 140
132 136 140 144
o xo xxo xxx
T14 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Emma Haglund LarsmoIF 139
125 130 136 139 142
o o xo xo xxx
T14 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 270
230 240 250 260 270 280
o - o o o xxx
2) Felicia Vikström LarsmoIF 260
230 240 250 260 270
o o xxo o xxx
T14 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 4,72 +1,1
4,52 4,60 4,72 4,49 4,63 4,72
+0,5 +0,2 +0,0 +1,3 +1,0 +1,1
2) Fanny Vikström IKFalken 4,63 +1,2
4,44 3,71 4,46 x 4,63 4,44
+0,8 +1,2 +0,0 +1,2 +0,7
3) Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar 4,31 +0,0
4,30 4,18 4,31 4,04 4,20 4,30
+1,5 +0,9 +0,0 +1,0 +0,8 +0,7
4) Tilda Höglund IFDrott 4,18 +0,8
4,14 4,16 4,18 4,13 4,04 4,18
+1,1 +1,4 +0,0 +1,1 +1,6 +0,8
Anna Yrjänä HimU 4,09 +0,8
2,20 3,98 3,87 3,97 3,94 4,09
+1,0 +1,4 +0,0 +0,8 +1,3 +0,8
Ida Lärka IFKraft DNS
Teea Jestoi KokkVei 4,15 +0,0
2,75 3,85 4,15 4,07 4,13 4,07
+1,0 +0,8 +0,0 +1,2 +1,5 +1,0
P14 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
Riku Kauranen KokkVei 8,98 +1,3
8,85 8,98 x x x x
+0,4 +1,3
T14 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 10,30 +1,6
10,18 10,30 9,75 - - -
+1,4 +1,6 +1,4
Laura Ström IFNykn DNS
P14 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Lucas Nordgren IFKraft 10,19
10,19 x 9,81 9,94 x 9,70
Joakim Bäck IFNykn DNS
Viggo Hiltunen LarsmoIF DNS
T14 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar 9,81
9,66 9,25 9,81 8,95 - -
2) Emmi Parhiala IKFalken 9,11
8,99 9,07 9,11 x x x
3) Felicia Lindström IFFemman 8,75
8,04 x 8,53 x x 8,75
4) Amanda Forss IFFemman 7,46
7,43 7,17 6,97 7,06 7,46 7,00
P14 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Lucas Nordgren IFKraft 33,28
x 30,24 32,07 x 33,28 x
2) Edward Wikar IFDrott 24,83
21,19 x 18,36 24,06 22,62 24,83
3) Joakim Bäck IFNykn 22,09
x 21,67 22,09 16,93 21,40 21,70
T14 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Felicia Lindström IFFemman 30,33
29,45 30,33 28,06 x 27,17 x
2) Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 22,34
x 14,73 17,28 x 22,34 17,26
Emmi Parhiala IKFalken DNS
T14 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar 43,96
x x 43,96 x x 43,36
2) Sandra Hongell IFÅsar 38,77
34,22 37,51 38,77 x x x
Emmi Parhiala IKFalken DNS
Ezekiela Koomson IFLänken DNS
Terhi Kangastie LappVei NM
x x x x x x
P14 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
Viggo Hiltunen LarsmoIF DNS
T14 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
Emmi Parhiala IKFalken DNS
Malin Cederholm IFNykn DNS
P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,1
1) Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 12,50
2) Elias Mulders VasaIS 13,06
T15 100m
1) Emelie Sax IFKraft 13,13
2) Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 13,34
3) Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 13,53
4) Moa Forslund VasaIS 13,61
5) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 14,24
6) Ana Ciornei IFÅsar 14,38
7) Emma Vikman IFÅsar 14,44
8) Mirjam Bamm IFVom 14,54
9) Nicole Hultholm IFFyren 14,72
10) Ida Wiklund VasaIS 14,75
11) Laura Byström IKFalken 15,09
12) Liina Viitasaari KälvTa 16,04
Wilma Huuhka KokkVei 13,89
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,9
1) Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 13,53
2) Mirjam Bamm IFVom 14,54
3) Nicole Hultholm IFFyren 14,72
4) Ida Wiklund VasaIS 14,75
5) Laura Byström IKFalken 15,09
6) Liina Viitasaari KälvTa 16,04
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,6
1) Emelie Sax IFKraft 13,13
2) Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 13,34
3) Moa Forslund VasaIS 13,61
4) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 14,24
5) Ana Ciornei IFÅsar 14,38
6) Emma Vikman IFÅsar 14,44
Wilma Huuhka KokkVei 13,89
P15 300m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Elias Mulders VasaIS 42,60
2) Leonard Markén IFVom 42,63
T15 300m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Ida Wiklund VasaIS 49,00
2) Laura Byström IKFalken 50,65
P15 800m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,7
1) Leonard Markén IFVom 2.16,46
2) Jacob Smeds IFVom 2.25,86
T15 800m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,5
1) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 3.17,64
Liina Viitasaari KälvTa 2.43,99
Venla Rannila VetU 2.41,88
P15 2000m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
Markus Hernesmaa KannU 6.50,39
T15 2000m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 10.32,89
T15 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,2
1) Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 13,00
2) Hanna Back IFNykn 14,59
3) Tindra Sundvik IFNykn 16,11
P15 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,7
1) Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 15,00
P15 300m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,5
Tuukka Ingers IitPy 44,61
T15 300m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,1
1) Hanna Back IFNykn 55,85
2) Laura Byström IKFalken 56,59
P15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 164
152 156 160 164 171
o o o xxo xxx
T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 5,03 +1,4
5,03 x 4,92 x 4,83 4,77
+1,4 +0,2 +1,4 +1,1 +0,7 +0,5
2) Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 4,78 +1,5
4,52 4,70 4,66 x 4,78 x
+0,6 +0,5 +0,5 +0,7 +1,5 +0,7
3) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 4,50 +0,4
4,50 4,42 3,89 4,23 4,38 4,49
+0,4 +0,6 +0,3 +0,9 +0,7 +0,8
4) Ana Ciornei IFÅsar 4,18 +0,9
4,18 x 2,29 2,04 3,98 x
+0,9 +0,0 +0,7 +1,4 +1,2 +1,0
5) Emma Vikman IFÅsar 4,06 +0,4
3,93 x 3,72 3,50 x 4,06
+0,9 +0,5 +0,7 +0,8 +1,6 +0,4
6) Hanna Back IFNykn 4,02 +0,9
3,58 3,70 3,92 3,86 3,93 4,02
+0,4 +1,0 +0,7 +0,2 +1,3 +0,9
7) Tindra Sundvik IFNykn 3,61 +0,0
3,53 3,42 3,61 3,36 3,55 3,25
+0,8 +0,9 +0,0 +0,5 +1,1 +0,7
P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 5,68 +1,1
x 5,62 5,39 5,65 x 5,68
+1,4 +0,4 +0,0 +0,0 +1,0 +1,1
2) Rännar Michael IFVom 5,08 +0,4
4,92 3,95 5,08 4,84 3,56 -
+1,2 +1,6 +0,4 +0,0 +1,2
P15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 11,76 +1,8
x x x 11,76 11,59 x
+1,8 +1,6
2) Rännar Michael IFVom 10,65 +1,6
x 9,36 x 9,45 10,65 9,38
+1,4 +1,3 +1,6 +1,4
T15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 10,34 +1,4
10,16 10,31 10,16 10,34 10,24 9,84
+1,5 +1,1 +1,3 +1,4 +1,3 +1,7
2) Hanna Back IFNykn 9,01 +2,0
8,98 8,93 x 8,89 x 9,01
+1,6 +0,9 +1,8 +1,6 +2,0 +2,0
3) Tindra Sundvik IFNykn 7,82 +2,3 7,33 +1,1
x 7,33 7,04 x 7,82 7,68
+1,2 +1,1 +2,0 +1,4 +2,3 +2,4
T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 11,60
11,36 x 11,60 10,96 x x
2) Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 9,60
9,28 8,65 9,49 9,60 9,14 9,29
3) Carolina Granö IKFalken 8,94
7,55 8,58 x 8,94 x x
4) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 7,77
7,51 7,77 - - - -
Nathalie Nyback IFNykn DNS
T15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 32,30
x 27,33 x 32,30 x 32,27
2) Fanny Forsman VasaIS 31,22
27,69 30,56 30,10 30,10 x 31,22
3) Michelle Karlsson VasaIS 28,76
28,76 26,12 26,32 27,86 26,48 x
4) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 28,33
28,33 27,34 25,78 x 26,73 x
5) Carolina Granö IKFalken 27,98
27,81 27,13 27,20 27,98 x x
6) Sofia Hagman IKFalken 27,76
23,73 x x 27,76 x x
T15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Emmanuela Koomson IFLänken 47,91
x x 47,91 x x 46,50
2) Carolina Granö IKFalken 44,02
x 42,02 44,02 x x x
3) Sofia Hagman IKFalken 32,11
32,11 x x 29,86 30,04 28,02
4) Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 30,21
24,12 27,32 22,93 30,21 x 27,88
Aliisa Syväkoski KaustPV 49,18
48,30 45,99 49,18 x 48,55 47,21
Nathalie Nyback IFNykn DNS
T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Michelle Karlsson VasaIS 31,01
26,19 27,46 29,49 29,70 31,01 29,14
2) Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 30,95
25,81 - 29,15 30,95 29,55 30,05
Nathalie Nyback IFNykn DNS
T15 3000m kävely
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
Heta Veikkola LapVi 15.07,50
Iida Salmela KauhWi 18.43,45
M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,6
1) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 11,54
2) Steven Portin IKFalken 11,73
3) Anton Sandvik IFVom 12,10
4) Lucas Mulders VasaIS 12,30
5) Alfons Söderman IFDrott 12,31
6) Josef Höglund IKFalken 12,42
7) Prince Tshibangu VasaIS 13,29
Eero-Matias Viitala KannU 11,67
N17 100m
1) Madeleine Glasberg VasaIS 12,81
2) Fina Backholm VasaIS 13,23
3) Rebecca Åkerholm IFDrott 13,30
4) Emma Lipkin IFKraft 13,74
5) Alva Åkerholm IFDrott 13,96
6) Matilda Nyman IFDrott 13,97
7) Ida Backman IFDrott 14,41
8) Ida Svedman IFKraft 14,84
9) Ellen Bos VasaIS 14,88
10) Moa Parkkinen IFDrott 15,71
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,1
1) Alva Åkerholm IFDrott 13,96
2) Ida Backman IFDrott 14,41
3) Ida Svedman IFKraft 14,84
4) Ellen Bos VasaIS 14,88
5) Moa Parkkinen IFDrott 15,71
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,4
1) Madeleine Glasberg VasaIS 12,81
2) Fina Backholm VasaIS 13,23
3) Rebecca Åkerholm IFDrott 13,30
4) Emma Lipkin IFKraft 13,74
5) Matilda Nyman IFDrott 13,97
M17 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,0
1) Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsar 23,11
2) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 23,28
3) Anton Sandvik IFVom 24,36
4) Lucas Mulders VasaIS 24,58
5) Johannes Åhman IFDrott 24,95
6) Prince Tshibangu VasaIS 26,73
Eero-Matias Viitala KannU 23,33
N17 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,4
1) Fina Backholm VasaIS 26,79
2) Rebecca Åkerholm IFDrott 27,34
Pihla Kinnunen KuivAu 26,95
Wilma Jungar EsboIF 27,63
M17 400m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,5
1) Ali Cheraghi IKFalken 54,85
2) Johannes Åhman IFDrott 56,45
3) Lucas Mulders VasaIS 57,32
4) Viktor Björkell VasaIS 59,32
Josef Höglund IKFalken DNS
N17 400m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,5
1) Fanny Rintanen IFVom 1.03,13
2) Sofia Fogström VasaIS 1.03,83
M17 800m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Josef Höglund IKFalken 2.03,71
2) Johannes Ehrs IFVom 2.14,62
3) Viktor Björkell VasaIS 2.21,07
N17 800m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Nathalie Blomqvist IKFalken 2.11,36
2) Suzette Finne IKFalken 2.30,25
3) Fanny Rintanen IFVom 2.32,03
4) Eveliina Suvanto IKFalken 2.48,32
M17 1500m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,5
1) Johannes Ehrs IFVom 4.45,39
2) Rasmus Lerstrand VasaIS 4.58,58
N17 1500m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,4
1) Suzette Finne IKFalken 5.16,16
2) Eveliina Suvanto IKFalken 5.51,55
Johanna Mickels 5.19,41
M17 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1) Rasmus Lerstrand VasaIS 10.50,12
M17 110m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,4
1) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 14,85
2) Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsar 15,13
M17 400m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Johannes Åhman IFDrott 1.04,71
N17 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Rebecca Åkerholm IFDrott 148
140 144 148 152
o o o xxx
2) Victoria Myntti IFDrott 144
140 144 148
o o xxx
N17 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Moa Parkkinen IFDrott 230
210 230 240
o xo xxx
Olivia Härkönen VeitsilKV 340
310 320 330 340 350
o o xxo o xxx
M17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 6,08 +0,7
5,30 6,08 - - - -
+0,7 +0,7
Johan Nygård IFDrott DNS
N17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Fina Backholm VasaIS 4,91 +0,8
x 4,73 4,86 4,91 4,88 x
+0,7 +1,7 +1,3 +0,8 +1,4 +1,4
2) Ina Pajunen IFÅsar 4,87 +0,9
4,74 4,53 4,73 4,87 x x
+1,4 +1,6 +1,5 +0,9 +1,2 +1,3
3) Ida Backman IFDrott 4,86 +1,2
4,54 x 4,71 4,68 x 4,86
+0,8 +1,4 +0,0 +0,7 +1,1 +1,2
4) Matilda Nyman IFDrott 4,82 +1,0
4,66 4,82 x 4,56 4,63 4,64
+0,8 +1,0 +1,2 +0,7 +1,4 +1,5
5) Victoria Myntti IFDrott 4,61 +0,8
4,07 4,49 4,61 4,48 4,44 4,20
+1,2 +1,2 +0,8 +1,1 +1,0 +1,8
6) Alva Åkerholm IFDrott 4,29 +1,5
4,24 4,14 4,22 4,23 4,25 4,29
+0,3 +1,3 +0,7 +0,6 +1,0 +1,5
7) Moa Parkkinen IFDrott 3,99 +0,5
3,94 x 3,99 x 3,83 -
+1,1 +1,7 +0,5 +1,4 +1,2
8) Ida Svedman IFKraft 3,76 +0,7
3,66 3,64 3,76 3,45 x x
+0,5 +1,5 +0,7 +1,4 +1,4 +1,4
M17 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 12,35 +1,3
12,35 x 12,05 - - -
+1,3 +1,3 +1,4
Johan Nygård IFDrott DNS
N17 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Ina Pajunen IFÅsar 10,92 +2,4 10,56 +1,0
10,56 x 10,67 x x 10,92
+1,0 +2,0 +2,2 +1,9 +1,9 +2,4
2) Matilda Nyman IFDrott 10,30 +1,3
9,84 10,30 10,15 10,24 x 10,17
+1,1 +1,3 +1,3 +1,4 +1,7 +1,8
3) Ida Backman IFDrott 10,05 +1,2
9,83 x 10,05 9,92 9,99 x
+1,3 +1,2 +1,2 +1,6 +1,9 +1,8
4) Victoria Myntti IFDrott 9,93 +1,4
x x 9,93 x x x
+1,3 +1,1 +1,4 +1,6 +2,1 +1,8
5) Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 9,71 +1,0
9,71 9,55 9,50 - - -
+1,0 +1,6 +1,1
M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Alfons Söderman IFDrott 12,02
12,02 11,86 11,85 11,41 11,79 11,93
N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Elin Källberg VasaIS 12,49
10,83 11,87 12,49 11,15 - -
2) Christina Dahl IFDrott 9,49
8,87 9,31 9,49 9,27 9,21 9,25
M17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Johannes Åhman IFDrott 23,03
22,30 x 20,41 23,03 - -
N17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Elin Källberg VasaIS 33,70
29,99 x 29,83 29,26 33,70 33,45
2) Erica Karlström IFNykn 29,55
x 27,64 x x 29,55 x
3) Olivia Sabel IFFemman 28,10
27,57 x 28,10 27,89 26,30 24,49
4) Christina Dahl IFDrott 21,97
21,97 x x x x x
Aino Yrjänä HimU 19,05
18,96 18,50 17,00 19,05 14,60 17,76
N17 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 39,10
37,94 38,66 39,10 38,19 x 38,39
2) Erica Karlström IFNykn 38,93
33,38 37,82 38,93 x x x
3) Ellen Bos VasaIS 36,43
33,09 36,43 31,95 x x 33,95
4) Christina Dahl IFDrott 30,19
30,19 29,23 x x x 27,28
M17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Alfons Söderman IFDrott 42,79
34,26 41,82 41,43 x 42,79 40,27
N17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Elin Källberg VasaIS 45,29
43,90 44,56 39,47 42,37 45,29 43,38
2) Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 40,78
35,74 40,78 39,08 39,46 x 35,21
3) Fina Backholm VasaIS 31,28
31,28 26,78 x 28,99 x x
4) Olivia Sabel IFFemman 30,11
x 29,95 28,76 26,91 x 30,11
M19 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,6
1) Tha Ta LarsmoIF 11,54
2) David Bamm VasaIS 11,75
3) Antti Vornanen IFDrott 12,75
4) Mahance Muisa VasaIS 13,95
N19 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,9
1) Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 12,58
2) Katarina Rönnqvist IFFyren 13,43
3) Maria Östman VasaIS 14,59
4) Emma Källbacka IFVom 14,66
M19 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,4
1) Alexander Rönnskär IKFalken 24,13
2) Kabongu Tshibangu VasaIS 25,31
3) Mahance Muisa VasaIS 28,80
N19 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,4
1) Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 25,19
2) Jenny Asplund LarsmoIF 26,52
3) Hanna Frostdahl IFDrott 27,43
M19 400m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,5
1) Alexander Rönnskär IKFalken 52,32
2) Robin Kronqvist IKFalken 54,56
3) Kabongu Tshibangu VasaIS 55,72
N19 400m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,5
1) Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 58,73
2) Maisa Laakso IFDrott 1.01,27
3) Elin Björk IKFalken 1.02,78
4) Eveliina Karlsson IKFalken 1.08,50
5) Reeta Fagerholm IFDrott 1.09,10
N19 800m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Andrea Lilja VasaIS 2.29,80
2) Reeta Fagerholm IFDrott 2.31,81
N19 3000m
Loppukilpailu
1) Hanna Frostdahl IFDrott 11.16,40
2) Sonja Katajamäki IFNykn 12.47,17
N19 100m aidat
Loppukilpailu
Sanni Säntti IlmajKi DNS
M19 110m aidat
Loppukilpailu
Kasperi Keiski KälvTa DNF
N19 400m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Maria Östman VasaIS 1.22,74
M19 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Antti Vornanen IFDrott 148
136 140 144 148 152
o xo o xxo xxx
N19 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Emma Nyman IFKraft 164
152 156 160 164 168
o o xo xo xxx
2) Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsar 164
152 156 160 164 168
xo o xxo xxo xxx
Tiia Gustafsson IFRaseb 152
152 156
xxo xxx
N19 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1) Sofie Westerlund VasaIS 360
340 350 360 370
xo xo o xxx
Linnea Marttala SeinäjSU NH
330
xxx
Marja Eskelinen VetU 300
260 270 280 290 295 300 305
o o o o o o xxx
M19 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Antti Vornanen IFDrott 6,04 +1,4
5,57 x 5,73 x 5,80 6,04
+1,0 +0,9 +0,3 +1,1 +1,5 +1,4
N19 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Jenny Asplund LarsmoIF 5,23 +0,7
5,23 5,20 4,92 4,97 5,10 x
+0,7 +1,4 +1,0 +1,3 +1,7 +1,7
2) Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsar 4,92 +1,3
4,77 4,91 4,74 4,92 4,87 4,75
+1,1 +1,4 +0,1 +1,3 +1,5 +1,5
Janina Raukko VaasVa 5,07 +1,4
4,95 5,00 x 5,00 5,07 4,87
+1,3 +1,5 +0,5 +1,2 +1,4 +1,6
N19 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
Janina Raukko VaasVa DNS
M19 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
Kalle Yrjänä HimU 13,11
12,66 13,11 x 12,83 12,86 x
N19 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Maisa Laakso IFDrott 9,30
8,56 9,21 8,63 x 9,30 x
M19 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
Kalle Yrjänä HimU 33,86
31,97 32,23 33,76 33,86 x 32,52
N19 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
Ellen Hagback TjöcIK DNS
M19 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Hongell Victor IFÅsar 63,87
x 60,98 63,87 x 63,10 61,65
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...