Resultat: 27.06.2018 RT i Närpes

RT Närpes
IF Kraft
27.06.2018

M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,2
1)   Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä             IFKraft                   11,03             
2)   David Bamm                       VasaIS                    11,56             
3)   Mathias Launonen                 IFKraft                   11,84             
     Niko Vainionpää                  TeuvRi                    DNS               


N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,4
1)   Nathalie Nystrand                IFFyren                   12,73             
2)   Michelle Österblad               MalaxIF                   12,98             
3)   Emma Lipkin                      IFKraft                   13,29             
4)   Emma Källbacka                   IFVom                     14,59             


N 200m
Loppukilpailu
     Nathalie Nystrand                IFFyren                   DNS               


N Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maija Marttila                   TampU                     160               
     144    148    152    156    160    162    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    



N Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Piia Koski                       TeuvRi                    42,94             
     42,01  42,15  42,91  42,94  42,68  39,98  

2)   Hanna Rintamäki                  IFFemman                  41,66             
     39,68  40,71  41,66  40,21  x      38,11  

3)   Emma Rintamäki                   IFFemman                  38,17             
     36,17  37,31  36,63  x      38,17  37,80  

4)   Sarah Nygårds                    IFKraft                   32,04             
     27,23  28,80  30,63  31,46  x      32,04  

5)   Ellen Hagback                    TjöcIK                    31,69             
     31,69  x      x      28,27  31,32  x      



P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Robin Liljedal                   IFKraft                   6,97              
2)   Lewis Evbidaru                   IFLänken                  7,04              
3)   Filip Storthors                  IFKraft                   7,13              
4)   Melvin Söderback                 IFKraft                   7,38              
5)   Oskar Brådd                      IFKraft                   8,25              
6)   Teo Malm                         IFKraft                   8,27              
7)   Alex Frans                       IFKraft                   8,76              


T9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella Risberg                     IFKraft                   7,55              
2)   Malva Holmberg                   IFKraft                   7,70              
3)   Wilma Backholm                   IFFyren                   7,74              
4)   Andreea Marca                    IFKraft                   7,79              
5)   Wanja Liljedal                   IFKraft                   7,92              
6)   Alva Storthors                   IFKraft                   8,45              
7)   Ella Berglund                    IFFyren                   8,59              
8)   Ellie Granbäck                   IFKraft                   8,66              


P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jens Glasberg                    MalaxIF                   9,67              
2)   Vincent Bengtsson                VasaIS                    9,94              
3)   Max Björses                      IFLänken                  10,20             
4)   Jonas Braxèn                     VasaIS                    11,00             
5)   Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  11,61             


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Simonen                     KU-58                     10,27             
2)   Agnes Berglund                   IFFyren                   10,58             
3)   Agnes Herlin                     MalaxIF                   10,76             
4)   Alva Karls                       MalaxIF                   11,06             
     Nyman Wilma                      IFKraft                   DNS               


P11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nyman Hugo                       IFKraft                   2.02,74           
2)   Max Björses                      IFLänken                  2.09,18           
3)   Vincent Bengtsson                VasaIS                    2.18,01           
4)   Jens Glasberg                    MalaxIF                   2.24,58           
5)   Jonas Braxèn                     VasaIS                    2.28,76           
6)   Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  2.52,97           


T11 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nyman Wilma                      IFKraft                   2.08,76           
2)   Agnes Herlin                     MalaxIF                   2.21,38           
3)   Agnes Berglund                   IFFyren                   2.31,25           
4)   Alva Karls                       MalaxIF                   2.31,62           


T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alva Karls                       MalaxIF                   105               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Agnes Herlin                     MalaxIF                   105               
     85     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    



P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vincent Bengtsson                VasaIS                    110               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Nyman Hugo                       IFKraft                   105               
     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      xxo    xo     o      xxx    

3)   Max Björses                      IFLänken                  105               
     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

4)   Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  95                
     80     90     95     100    
     xo     xo     xxo    xxx    

5)   Jonas Braxèn                     VasaIS                    90                
     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Jens Glasberg                    MalaxIF                   90                
     90     95     
     xo     xxx    



P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Noah Hoijar                      IFFyren                   7,13              
     6,61   6,66   6,40   6,98   6,28   7,13   

2)   Teo Engelqvist                                             6,44              
     6,44   6,33   6,28   5,64   6,31   5,83   

3)   Vincent Bengtsson                VasaIS                    5,74              
     x      x      5,51   5,74   5,69   5,27   

4)   Jonas Braxèn                     VasaIS                    5,06              
     4,17   x      4,06   4,28   4,74   5,06   

5)   Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  4,09              
     3,79   4,00   4,09   3,52   3,67   3,48   



T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anni Pulakka                     TeuvRi                    8,05              
     8,05   7,05   6,69   6,90   7,12   7,09   

2)   Amelia Westerlund                TjöcIK                    7,88              
     7,11   7,06   7,35   7,88   7,61   7,87   

3)   Emma Simonen                     KU-58                     5,75              
     5,75   5,53   5,02   x      5,04   5,06   

4)   Agnes Berglund                   IFFyren                   5,49              
     5,24   5,49   4,34   5,02   5,05   5,05   

5)   Agnes Herlin                     MalaxIF                   5,45              
     5,45   4,18   4,54   4,78   5,29   5,21   

6)   Elin Bergman                     IFKraft                   4,84              
     x      x      4,74   4,16   4,78   4,84   



P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,2
1)   Shaker Fadul                     IFKraft                   8,76              
2)   Colin Evbidaru                   IFLänken                  8,97              
3)   Oliver Nordberg                  IFKraft                   9,06              
4)   Marius Malm                      IFKraft                   9,14              
     Axel Granbäck                    IFKraft                   DNS               


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,4
1)   Tindra Kummel                    IFKraft                   9,41              
2)   Wilma Simonen                    KU-58                     9,57              
3)   Jenna Böling                     IFKraft                   9,63              
4)   Mathilda Westermark              IFKraft                   9,82              
5)   Fanny Karls                      MalaxIF                   10,07             


P13 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Nordberg                  IFKraft                   1.53,46           
2)   Filip Stark                      VasaIS                    1.55,08           
     Axel Granbäck                    IFKraft                   DNS               


T13 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Böling                     IFKraft                   2.09,94           
2)   Fanny Karls                      MalaxIF                   2.26,02           


T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Fanny Karls                      MalaxIF                   124               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    122    124    126    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Tindra Kummel                    IFKraft                   115               
     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

     Jenna Böling                     IFKraft                                     


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Colin Evbidaru                   IFLänken                  4,00 +0,9          
     x      4,00   3,91   3,78   x      3,88   
            +0,9   +1,7   +1,7          +1,7   

2)   Marius Malm                      IFKraft                   3,44 +2,0          
     2,57   3,44   3,27   x      3,38   3,24   
     +1,5   +2,0   +1,1          +0,9   +2,0   



P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Colin Evbidaru                   IFLänken                  7,70              
     6,59   6,79   7,70   7,67   7,67   6,85   



T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emilia Räfså                     IFKraft                   7,71              
     6,82   x      7,42   7,11   6,90   7,71   

2)   Mathilda Westermark              IFKraft                   6,03              
     5,45   5,60   5,91   5,29   6,03   x      

3)   Wilma Simonen                    KU-58                     5,93              
     4,93   5,72   5,45   5,93   5,77   x      

4)   Tilde Snickars                   IFKraft                   5,93              
     5,93   5,51   5,33   5,45   5,59   5,16   

5)   Tindra Kummel                    IFKraft                   5,61              
     5,39   5,54   5,29   5,61   5,49   5,37   



P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,2
1)   Sebastian Nordberg               IFKraft                   12,16             
2)   Salah Ibrahim                    IFKraft                   12,97             


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,3
1)   Moa Forslund                     VasaIS                    13,51             
2)   Ida Lärka                        IFKraft                   14,20             
3)   Clara Holmberg                   IFKraft                   14,44             
4)   Nicole Hultholm                  IFFyren                   14,51             
5)   Natalie Stenlund                 IFKraft                   14,57             
     Emilia Kivelä                    ÄhtU                      DNS               


P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jeremias Bengs                   IFKraft                   2.31,72           


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hanna Granbäck                   IFKraft                   2.40,50           
2)   Johanna Tikkala                  IFKraft                   2.59,17           
     Natalie Stenlund                 IFKraft                   DNS               


T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elina Juslin                     IFKraft                   140               
     120    124    128    132    136    140    144    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Ida Lärka                        IFKraft                   136               
     120    124    128    132    136    140    
     o      xo     o      xo     o      xxx    



P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
     Salah Ibrahim                    IFKraft                   DNS               


P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lucas Nordgren                   IFKraft                   9,80              
     9,68   9,50   9,50   9,80   9,53   9,44   

2)   Salah Ibrahim                    IFKraft                   8,38              
     7,11   7,66   8,14   8,38   8,24   7,72   



T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Johanna Tikkala                  IFKraft                   11,53             
     10,66  10,62  11,45  x      11,08  11,53  

2)   Elina Juslin                     IFKraft                   7,44              
     7,11   6,67   6,97   5,98   7,44   7,43   



N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,3
1)   Ida Svedman                      IFKraft                   14,63             




© 2018 - Amptech Oy - Tuloslista 1.1.2.42 - 28.06.2018 00.28.39


Alla resultat 2018


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan