Resultat: 26.06.2018 RT i Bennäs

Regiontävling/Aluekilpailu
IK Falken
26.06.2018

M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,9
1)   Christoffer Envall               IKFalken                  10,79             
2)   Tha Ta                           LarsmoIF                  11,51             
3)   Eemil Ali-Haapala                KaustPV                   11,57             


N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Maisa Laakso                     IFDrott                   12,93             


M 400m
1)   Christoffer Envall               IKFalken                  48,69             
2)   Filiph Johansson                 GamlakIF                  49,31             
3)   Rickard Nylund                   LarsmoIF                  51,49             
4)   Rasmus Envall                    IKFalken                  52,20             
5)   Alexander Rönnskär               IKFalken                  52,22             
6)   Maxim Backlund                   IFNykn                    53,86             
7)   Josef Höglund                    IKFalken                  54,04             
8)   Felix Forsgård                   IFNykn                    54,43             
9)   Antti Vornanen                   IFDrott                   55,15             
10)  Ali Cheraghi                     IKFalken                  55,27             
11)  Nico Dahlbacka                   GamlakIF                  55,63             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Alexander Rönnskär               IKFalken                  52,22             
2)   Josef Höglund                    IKFalken                  54,04             
3)   Antti Vornanen                   IFDrott                   55,15             
4)   Ali Cheraghi                     IKFalken                  55,27             
5)   Nico Dahlbacka                   GamlakIF                  55,63             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Christoffer Envall               IKFalken                  48,69             
2)   Filiph Johansson                 GamlakIF                  49,31             
3)   Rickard Nylund                   LarsmoIF                  51,49             
4)   Rasmus Envall                    IKFalken                  52,20             
5)   Maxim Backlund                   IFNykn                    53,86             
6)   Felix Forsgård                   IFNykn                    54,43             


N 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Simone Wiklund                   IFNykn                    59,03             
2)   Elin Björk                       IKFalken                  1.02,44           
3)   Eveliina Karlsson                IKFalken                  1.07,11           
4)   Reeta Fagerholm                  IFDrott                   1.08,26           


M Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Christoffer Westman              GamlakIF                  181               
     166    171    176    181    186    181    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    x      

1)   Jean Westman                     GamlakIF                  181               
     166    171    176    181    186    181    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    o      



N Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Wera Hudd                        VaasTo                    146               
     136    141    146    151    
     o      o      o      xxx    



M Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Simon Solvin                     IKFalken                  60,63             
     57,96  59,93  59,32  x      60,14  60,63  

2)   Juha Rinta-Aho                   TöysVe                    58,31             
     54,78  58,21  58,31  x      56,98  57,65  

3)   Markus Granö                     IKFalken                  56,00             
     52,60  54,10  x      54,23  55,83  56,00  

4)   Tuomo Tarvainen                  KauhWi                    53,93             
     53,93  52,77  53,57  52,81  x      x      

     Hongell Victor                   IFÅsar                    DNS               
     Juhana Mäkelä                    YlistKV                   DNS               
     Petri Rautio                     OulPy                     DNS               


N Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Penttilä                   KaustPV                   56,90             
     55,72  52,92  x      54,99  53,83  56,90  

2)   Heidi Sandkulla                  IFÅsar                    43,85             
     41,24  x      x      x      40,02  43,85  



M Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Antti Vornanen                   IFDrott                   58,17             
     56,28  55,47  58,15  57,98  x      58,17  



N Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anna Malinowska                  IKFalken                  32,95             
     26,82  30,50  30,55  32,95  x      32,65  

2)   Wera Hudd                        VaasTo                    25,11             
     23,56  24,05  25,11  23,14  23,05  23,63  



P9 40m
1)   Eddie Wallin                     VasaIS                    6,98              
2)   Eino Huhtaluhta                  AlahKi                    7,01              
3)   Ted Söderström                   IFÅsar                    7,12              
4)   Vilgot Backlund                  LarsmoIF                  7,14              
5)   Oscar Lundén                     IFDrott                   7,28              
6)   Tobias Cederholm                 IFNykn                    7,34              
7)   Niko Hassila                     IFDrott                   7,36              
8)   Alex Ljungberg                   IFÅsar                    7,42              
9)   Emil Anderssén                   IKFalken                  7,68              
10)  Anton Jokela                     PetalIK                   7,85              
11)  Birk Tolvers                     IKFalken                  7,92              
12)  Melwin Wiik                      IKF                       7,95              
13)  Melvin Lindqvist                 IKFalken                  8,04              
14)  Jacob Jungar                     IFDrott                   8,05              
15)  Melker Strandvall                IKFalken                  8,32              
16)  Max Bodbacka                     IKFalken                  8,74              
     Emil Nybacka                     IKFalken                  DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Vilgot Backlund                  LarsmoIF                  7,14              
2)   Tobias Cederholm                 IFNykn                    7,34              
3)   Emil Anderssén                   IKFalken                  7,68              
4)   Melwin Wiik                      IKF                       7,95              
5)   Melvin Lindqvist                 IKFalken                  8,04              
6)   Max Bodbacka                     IKFalken                  8,74              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Niko Hassila                     IFDrott                   7,36              
2)   Alex Ljungberg                   IFÅsar                    7,42              
3)   Birk Tolvers                     IKFalken                  7,92              
4)   Jacob Jungar                     IFDrott                   8,05              
5)   Melker Strandvall                IKFalken                  8,32              

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -1,5
1)   Eddie Wallin                     VasaIS                    6,98              
2)   Eino Huhtaluhta                  AlahKi                    7,01              
3)   Ted Söderström                   IFÅsar                    7,12              
4)   Oscar Lundén                     IFDrott                   7,28              
5)   Anton Jokela                     PetalIK                   7,85              
     Emil Nybacka                     IKFalken                  DNS               


T9 40m
1)   Izabelle Viitasalo               IFÅsar                    7,03              
2)   Ellinor Ollqvist                 IFÅsar                    7,20              
3)   Olivia Härtull                   LarsmoIF                  7,21              
4)   Venla Lehto                      IFDrott                   7,30              
5)   Lovisa Öling                     IFVom                     7,43              
6)   Matilda Hermans                  IFVom                     7,44              
7)   Matilda Ainasoja                 IKFalken                  7,51              
8)   Julia Strandvall                 IFÅsar                    7,67              
9)   Ellinor Forsman                  IFNykn                    7,74              
10)  Vilda Liljekvist                 LarsmoIF                  7,80              
11)  Eerika Tyni                      IFDrott                   7,82              
12)  Jessica Westerlund               IKFalken                  7,87              
13)  Molly Holländer                  IFNykn                    8,13              
13)  Venla Backlund                   IFNykn                    8,13              
15)  Ebba Sandbacka                   IKFalken                  8,18              
16)  Jenni Ek                         IFNykn                    8,27              
17)  Milla Byström                    IKFalken                  8,28              
18)  Amanda Rönngård                  IFDrott                   8,29              
19)  Amelina Fagerholm                LarsmoIF                  8,30              
20)  Julia Bäck                       IFNykn                    8,46              
21)  Jennifer Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    8,54              
22)  Wilma Spets                      IKFalken                  8,81              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Izabelle Viitasalo               IFÅsar                    7,03              
2)   Lovisa Öling                     IFVom                     7,43              
3)   Ellinor Forsman                  IFNykn                    7,74              
4)   Vilda Liljekvist                 LarsmoIF                  7,80              
5)   Molly Holländer                  IFNykn                    8,13              
6)   Jenni Ek                         IFNykn                    8,27              
7)   Amelina Fagerholm                LarsmoIF                  8,30              
8)   Wilma Spets                      IKFalken                  8,81              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Julia Strandvall                 IFÅsar                    7,67              
2)   Eerika Tyni                      IFDrott                   7,82              
3)   Jessica Westerlund               IKFalken                  7,87              
4)   Venla Backlund                   IFNykn                    8,13              
5)   Ebba Sandbacka                   IKFalken                  8,18              
6)   Milla Byström                    IKFalken                  8,28              
7)   Amanda Rönngård                  IFDrott                   8,29              

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: -0,7
1)   Ellinor Ollqvist                 IFÅsar                    7,20              
2)   Olivia Härtull                   LarsmoIF                  7,21              
3)   Venla Lehto                      IFDrott                   7,30              
4)   Matilda Hermans                  IFVom                     7,44              
5)   Matilda Ainasoja                 IKFalken                  7,51              
6)   Julia Bäck                       IFNykn                    8,46              
7)   Jennifer Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    8,54              


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eddie Wallin                     VasaIS                    3,69              
     3,69   3,59   3,62   x      
                                 

2)   Ted Söderström                   IFÅsar                    3,54              
     x      3,36   3,53   3,54   
                                 

3)   Eino Huhtaluhta                  AlahKi                    3,21              
     2,77   3,05   3,21   2,97   
                                 

4)   Oscar Lundén                     IFDrott                   3,17              
     2,92   2,97   2,98   3,17   
                                 

5)   Niko Hassila                     IFDrott                   3,17              
     2,77   2,91   2,85   3,17   
                                 

6)   Alex Ljungberg                   IFÅsar                    3,04              
     3,03   2,95   2,87   3,04   
                                 

7)   Emil Anderssén                   IKFalken                  2,99              
     2,83   2,82   2,99   2,85   
                                 

8)   Melvin Lindqvist                 IKFalken                  2,85              
     2,85   2,57   2,44   2,60   
                                 

9)   Birk Tolvers                     IKFalken                  2,77              
     2,77   2,51   2,70   2,53   
                                 

10)  Tobias Cederholm                 IFNykn                    2,76              
     2,76   2,72   2,64   x      
                                 

11)  Jacob Jungar                     IFDrott                   2,74              
     2,39   2,48   2,25   2,74   
                                 

12)  Anton Jokela                     PetalIK                   2,71              
     2,71   2,58   x      x      
                                 

13)  Melwin Wiik                      IKF                       2,68              
     2,33   2,68   2,60   2,54   
                                 

14)  Max Bodbacka                     IKFalken                  2,48              
     2,48   2,36   2,23   2,03   
                                 

15)  Melker Strandvall                IKFalken                  2,40              
     2,33   2,22   2,01   2,40   
                                 

16)  Alwin Finnberg                   IKF                       2,24              
     1,83   2,13   2,24   2,01   
                                 

     Emil Nybacka                     IKFalken                  DNS               


T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olivia Härtull                   LarsmoIF                  3,31              
     3,23   3,06   3,21   3,31   
                                 

2)   Venla Lehto                      IFDrott                   3,23              
     3,23   3,07   2,74   2,85   
                                 

3)   Matilda Ainasoja                 IKFalken                  3,21              
     x      3,16   3,21   2,91   
                                 

4)   Matilda Hermans                  IFVom                     3,12              
     3,02   3,09   3,03   3,12   
                                 

5)   Ellinor Ollqvist                 IFÅsar                    3,11              
     2,78   3,09   2,89   3,11   
                                 

6)   Lovisa Öling                     IFVom                     3,06              
     x      2,92   3,05   3,06   
                                 

7)   Izabelle Viitasalo               IFÅsar                    3,04              
     3,04   2,93   2,90   3,04   
                                 

8)   Ebba Sandbacka                   IKFalken                  2,97              
     2,75   2,78   2,97   2,65   
                                 

9)   Vilda Liljekvist                 LarsmoIF                  2,92              
     2,92   2,70   2,67   x      
                                 

10)  Julia Strandvall                 IFÅsar                    2,84              
     x      2,84   2,84   2,69   
                                 

11)  Ellinor Forsman                  IFNykn                    2,75              
     2,75   2,41   2,75   2,67   
                                 

12)  Milla Byström                    IKFalken                  2,68              
     x      2,56   2,56   2,68   
                                 

13)  Amelina Fagerholm                LarsmoIF                  2,67              
     2,57   2,51   2,35   2,67   
                                 

14)  Venla Backlund                   IFNykn                    2,62              
     2,53   2,62   2,59   2,48   
                                 

15)  Eerika Tyni                      IFDrott                   2,61              
     2,61   2,39   2,47   2,54   
                                 

16)  Molly Holländer                  IFNykn                    2,54              
     2,54   x      2,36   2,20   
                                 

17)  Julia Bäck                       IFNykn                    2,46              
     2,40   2,46   2,15   2,07   
                                 

18)  Jennifer Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    2,40              
     2,37   2,40   2,29   2,28   
                                 

19)  Jenni Ek                         IFNykn                    2,35              
     2,31   2,34   2,35   2,33   
                                 

20)  Wilma Spets                      IKFalken                  2,09              
     2,09   x      1,72   1,56   
                                 



P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Melvin Lindqvist                 IKFalken                  5,45              
     4,62   4,95   5,35   5,45   

2)   Niko Hassila                     IFDrott                   5,00              
     4,89   5,00   4,81   4,57   

3)   Alex Ljungberg                   IFÅsar                    4,99              
     4,60   4,87   4,22   4,99   

4)   Tobias Cederholm                 IFNykn                    4,97              
     x      4,81   4,97   4,41   

5)   Birk Tolvers                     IKFalken                  4,87              
     4,87   4,56   3,99   4,08   

6)   Max Bodbacka                     IKFalken                  3,92              
     3,87   x      3,92   x      

     Emil Nybacka                     IKFalken                  DNS               


T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lovisa Öling                     IFVom                     4,65              
     3,45   3,92   4,42   4,65   

2)   Ebba Sandbacka                   IKFalken                  4,63              
     4,12   3,80   4,16   4,63   

3)   Jennifer Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    4,56              
     3,79   4,00   4,56   4,30   

4)   Julia Bäck                       IFNykn                    4,40              
     4,13   x      3,95   4,40   

5)   Olivia Härtull                   LarsmoIF                  4,25              
     x      3,42   4,25   3,38   

6)   Matilda Ainasoja                 IKFalken                  4,07              
     3,33   4,07   3,50   3,92   

7)   Matilda Hermans                  IFVom                     3,95              
     3,65   3,53   3,95   3,92   

8)   Jenni Ek                         IFNykn                    3,65              
     3,16   3,36   3,65   3,57   

9)   Vilda Liljekvist                 LarsmoIF                  3,30              
     2,69   2,72   3,20   3,30   

10)  Amelina Fagerholm                LarsmoIF                  3,06              
     2,53   2,46   2,60   3,06   

11)  Eerika Tyni                      IFDrott                   2,88              
     2,66   2,88   2,44   2,85   

12)  Venla Lehto                      IFDrott                   2,88              
     2,33   2,80   2,51   2,88   



P11 60m
1)   Paul Hjulfors                    LarsmoIF                  9,11              
2)   Eeli Bengs                       VasaIS                    9,71              
3)   Juho Huhtaluhta                  AlahKi                    9,84              
4)   Christian Lövsund                IFÅsar                    9,86              
5)   Robin Liljeqvist                 IFNykn                    9,99              
6)   William Strandvall               IFÅsar                    10,00             
7)   Noah Tolvers                     IKFalken                  10,13             
8)   Morgan Stenman                   IKFalken                  10,63             
9)   Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  11,80             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,7
1)   Paul Hjulfors                    LarsmoIF                  9,11              
2)   Eeli Bengs                       VasaIS                    9,71              
3)   Juho Huhtaluhta                  AlahKi                    9,84              
4)   Noah Tolvers                     IKFalken                  10,13             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Christian Lövsund                IFÅsar                    9,86              
2)   Robin Liljeqvist                 IFNykn                    9,99              
3)   William Strandvall               IFÅsar                    10,00             
4)   Morgan Stenman                   IKFalken                  10,63             
5)   Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  11,80             


T11 60m
1)   Tinja Kuoppamaa                  IFNykn                    9,23              
2)   Angelina Laurén                  IFÅsar                    9,32              
3)   Annie Lundén                     IFDrott                   9,40              
4)   Karlström Sigrid                 IFÅsar                    9,46              
5)   Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    9,63              
6)   Ella Wallin                      VasaIS                    9,75              
7)   Wilma Grannas                    IFDrott                   9,76              
8)   Enni Auvinen                     IFDrott                   9,84              
9)   Lina Svenlin                     LarsmoIF                  9,92              
10)  Ronja Ström                      IFNykn                    9,93              
11)  Julia Åbro                       IFNykn                    9,97              
12)  Carolina Åhman                   IFDrott                   10,03             
13)  Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    10,06             
14)  Linnea Strandvall                IKFalken                  10,06             
15)  Liza Ström                       IFNykn                    10,07             
16)  Natalie Ainasoja                 IKFalken                  10,34             
17)  Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    10,37             
18)  Rebecca Nyberg                   PargIF                    10,39             
19)  Enya Lönnqvist                   IKFalken                  10,48             
20)  Amelia Finnberg                  IKF                       10,60             
21)  Ester Nybacka                    IKFalken                  10,63             
22)  Nathalie Stråka                  IFNykn                    10,73             
23)  Anjelica Bodbacka                IKFalken                  11,46             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,4
1)   Tinja Kuoppamaa                  IFNykn                    9,23              
2)   Karlström Sigrid                 IFÅsar                    9,46              
3)   Wilma Grannas                    IFDrott                   9,76              
4)   Enni Auvinen                     IFDrott                   9,84              
5)   Julia Åbro                       IFNykn                    9,97              
6)   Carolina Åhman                   IFDrott                   10,03             
7)   Enya Lönnqvist                   IKFalken                  10,48             
8)   Anjelica Bodbacka                IKFalken                  11,46             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Angelina Laurén                  IFÅsar                    9,32              
2)   Annie Lundén                     IFDrott                   9,40              
3)   Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    9,63              
4)   Lina Svenlin                     LarsmoIF                  9,92              
5)   Ronja Ström                      IFNykn                    9,93              
6)   Linnea Strandvall                IKFalken                  10,06             
7)   Liza Ström                       IFNykn                    10,07             
8)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    10,37             

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: +1,8
1)   Ella Wallin                      VasaIS                    9,75              
2)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    10,06             
3)   Natalie Ainasoja                 IKFalken                  10,34             
4)   Rebecca Nyberg                   PargIF                    10,39             
5)   Amelia Finnberg                  IKF                       10,60             
6)   Ester Nybacka                    IKFalken                  10,63             
7)   Nathalie Stråka                  IFNykn                    10,73             


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eeli Bengs                       VasaIS                    116               
     96     101    106    111    116    121    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Robin Liljeqvist                 IFNykn                    111               
     96     101    106    111    116    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Morgan Stenman                   IKFalken                  111               
     96     101    106    111    116    
     o      o      xxo    xo     xxx    

4)   William Strandvall               IFÅsar                    101               
     81     86     91     96     101    106    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

5)   Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  91                
     81     86     91     96     
     o      o      o      xxx    



T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karlström Sigrid                 IFÅsar                    121               
     101    106    111    116    121    126    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

1)   Tinja Kuoppamaa                  IFNykn                    121               
     86     91     96     101    111    121    126    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Annie Lundén                     IFDrott                   121               
     96     101    106    111    116    121    126    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

4)   Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    121               
     101    106    111    116    121    126    
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

5)   Linnea Strandvall                IKFalken                  121               
     91     96     101    106    111    116    121    126    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

6)   Enya Lönnqvist                   IKFalken                  111               
     86     91     96     101    106    111    116    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

7)   Wilma Grannas                    IFDrott                   111               
     91     96     101    106    111    116    
     o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    

8)   Jeanessa Finne                   IKFalken                  111               
     91     96     101    106    111    116    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

9)   Julia Åbro                       IFNykn                    106               
     96     101    106    111    
     o      o      o      xxx    

10)  Natalie Ainasoja                 IKFalken                  106               
     86     91     96     101    106    111    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

10)  Rebecca Nyberg                   PargIF                    106               
     91     96     101    106    111    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

12)  Carolina Åhman                   IFDrott                   101               
     91     96     101    106    
     o      o      o      xxx    

12)  Ellen Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    101               
     86     91     96     101    106    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

12)  Emilia Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    101               
     86     91     96     101    106    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

12)  Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    101               
     86     91     96     101    106    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

12)  Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    101               
     96     101    106    
     o      o      xxx    

17)  Anjelica Bodbacka                IKFalken                  96                
     86     91     96     101    
     o      o      o      xxx    

18)  Ester Nybacka                    IKFalken                  91                
     81     91     96     
     o      o      xxx    



P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Robin Liljeqvist                 IFNykn                    28,25             
     24,10  22,42  28,25  26,64  

2)   Tobias Edström                   IKFalken                  24,30             
     21,42  24,30  20,37  -      

3)   Eeli Bengs                       VasaIS                    22,14             
     20,35  18,38  19,91  22,14  

4)   Miro Auvinen                     IFDrott                   18,88             
     17,72  17,60  18,88  16,84  

5)   Morgan Stenman                   IKFalken                  13,97             
     13,97  11,87  12,50  -      

6)   Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  13,63             
     x      11,29  13,63  12,79  

7)   Benjamin Rönngård                IFDrott                   12,04             
     12,04  10,46  8,69   8,45   

     William Olli                     IFFemman                  DNS               


T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    21,32             
     20,82  21,32  19,79  20,28  

2)   Emilia Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    18,55             
     15,92  16,43  13,07  18,55  

3)   Rebecca Nyberg                   PargIF                    16,91             
     12,78  13,16  15,76  16,91  

4)   Karlström Sigrid                 IFÅsar                    16,67             
     16,67  13,21  11,92  14,30  

5)   Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    16,56             
     16,56  15,79  16,40  16,07  

6)   Jeanessa Finne                   IKFalken                  16,54             
     16,54  11,44  13,52  15,55  

7)   Wilma Grannas                    IFDrott                   15,05             
     13,81  15,05  12,83  12,44  

8)   Ellen Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    14,36             
     12,83  13,00  13,77  14,36  

9)   Helmi Vanhala                    KälvTa                    13,85             
     13,71  13,48  13,38  13,85  

10)  Nathalie Stråka                  IFNykn                    13,56             
     11,77  13,56  8,10   9,95   

11)  Ronja Ström                      IFNykn                    13,20             
     13,20  10,44  8,41   8,72   

12)  Tinja Kuoppamaa                  IFNykn                    11,35             
     9,58   11,24  10,75  11,35  

13)  Ester Nybacka                    IKFalken                  11,23             
     11,23  9,94   10,18  8,05   

14)  Natalie Ainasoja                 IKFalken                  10,68             
     10,68  9,93   8,51   5,79   

15)  Enya Lönnqvist                   IKFalken                  10,40             
     10,31  8,25   9,87   10,40  

16)  Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    10,16             
     10,16  9,00   9,76   8,17   

17)  Linnea Strandvall                IKFalken                  10,00             
     7,85   6,04   7,88   10,00  

18)  Liza Ström                       IFNykn                    9,01              
     9,01   8,99   7,97   8,23   

19)  Anjelica Bodbacka                IKFalken                  7,14              
     4,87   7,14   5,82   6,51   



P13 60m
1)   Benjamin Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    8,66              
2)   Oscar Grannas                    IFDrott                   8,92              
3)   Albin Söderman                   IFDrott                   9,07              
4)   Gustaf Storbjörk                 IFÅsar                    9,25              
5)   Valter Ehnvall                   IKFalken                  9,70              
6)   Conrad Mannström                 IKFalken                  9,95              
7)   Ville Nybacka                    IKFalken                  9,96              
8)   Max Byström                      IKFalken                  10,34             
     Roy Nukala                       VaasVa                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,3
1)   Oscar Grannas                    IFDrott                   8,92              
2)   Albin Söderman                   IFDrott                   9,07              
3)   Valter Ehnvall                   IKFalken                  9,70              
     Roy Nukala                       VaasVa                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,3
1)   Benjamin Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    8,66              
2)   Gustaf Storbjörk                 IFÅsar                    9,25              
3)   Conrad Mannström                 IKFalken                  9,95              
4)   Ville Nybacka                    IKFalken                  9,96              
5)   Max Byström                      IKFalken                  10,34             


T13 60m
1)   Priscilla Boateng                IFDrott                   8,49              
2)   Malva Brännbacka                 LarsmoIF                  8,91              
3)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    8,99              
4)   Eveliina Huhtaluhta              AlahKi                    8,99              
5)   Nea Hassila                      IFDrott                   9,06              
6)   Elin Jakobsson                   IFÅsar                    9,15              
7)   Emma Lillas                      IFDrott                   9,16              
8)   Milla Ström                      IFNykn                    9,21              
9)   Engla-Lie Holländer              IFNykn                    9,24              
10)  Vilhelmina Sjölind               IFÅsar                    9,28              
11)  Andréa Nyberg                    PargIF                    9,28              
12)  Lina Nybacka                     IKFalken                  9,32              
13)  Josefina Kackur                  LarsmoIF                  9,39              
14)  Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    9,50              
15)  Linnea Kackur                    LarsmoIF                  9,62              
16)  Tilde Stråka                     IFNykn                    9,69              
17)  Julia Backlund                   IKFalken                  9,81              
18)  Yasmine Bodbacka                 IKFalken                  9,84              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,8
1)   Priscilla Boateng                IFDrott                   8,49              
2)   Elin Jakobsson                   IFÅsar                    9,15              
3)   Andréa Nyberg                    PargIF                    9,28              
4)   Lina Nybacka                     IKFalken                  9,32              
5)   Linnea Kackur                    LarsmoIF                  9,62              
6)   Julia Backlund                   IKFalken                  9,81              

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    8,99              
2)   Emma Lillas                      IFDrott                   9,16              
3)   Milla Ström                      IFNykn                    9,21              
4)   Engla-Lie Holländer              IFNykn                    9,24              
5)   Josefina Kackur                  LarsmoIF                  9,39              
6)   Yasmine Bodbacka                 IKFalken                  9,84              

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: +0,5
1)   Malva Brännbacka                 LarsmoIF                  8,91              
2)   Eveliina Huhtaluhta              AlahKi                    8,99              
3)   Nea Hassila                      IFDrott                   9,06              
4)   Vilhelmina Sjölind               IFÅsar                    9,28              
5)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    9,50              
6)   Tilde Stråka                     IFNykn                    9,69              


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Roy Nukala                       VaasVa                    4,59              
     4,57   4,59   4,49   x      
                                 

2)   Oscar Grannas                    IFDrott                   4,55              
     4,24   4,45   x      4,55   
                                 

3)   Albin Söderman                   IFDrott                   4,13              
     x      x      x      4,13   
                                 

4)   Anton Svenlin                    LarsmoIF                  4,09              
     4,09   4,02   x      3,94   
                                 

5)   Paul Hjulfors                    LarsmoIF                  4,08              
     4,08   x      3,86   3,83   
                                 

6)   Gustaf Storbjörk                 IFÅsar                    3,96              
     3,68   3,68   3,96   3,84   
                                 

7)   Valter Ehnvall                   IKFalken                  3,93              
     3,88   3,90   3,51   3,93   
                                 

8)   Conrad Mannström                 IKFalken                  3,77              
     3,45   3,67   3,74   3,77   
                                 

9)   Ville Nybacka                    IKFalken                  3,52              
     3,19   3,29   x      3,52   
                                 



T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eveliina Huhtaluhta              AlahKi                    4,19              
     4,19   4,01   4,15   x      
                                 

2)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    4,17              
     4,05   4,17   4,09   x      
                                 

3)   Mia Backman                      IFDrott                   4,16              
     4,16   3,92   3,78   x      
                                 

4)   Malva Brännbacka                 LarsmoIF                  4,10              
     3,86   4,10   4,09   4,05   
                                 

5)   Elin Jakobsson                   IFÅsar                    4,02              
     3,83   4,02   3,89   3,63   
                                 

6)   Nea Hassila                      IFDrott                   4,00              
     4,00   3,97   4,00   3,89   
                                 

7)   Mollie Wikman                    IFDrott                   3,99              
     3,93   3,89   3,99   x      
                                 

8)   Engla-Lie Holländer              IFNykn                    3,94              
     3,79   3,90   3,85   3,94   
                                 

9)   Lina Nybacka                     IKFalken                  3,84              
     3,65   3,45   3,74   3,84   
                                 

10)  Alisa Koivukangas                EvijU                     3,66              
     x      3,64   x      3,66   
                                 

11)  Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    3,66              
     3,63   3,31   3,57   3,66   
                                 

12)  Yasmine Bodbacka                 IKFalken                  3,43              
     3,14   3,26   3,21   3,43   
                                 

     Julia Backlund                   IKFalken                  DNS               


P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Benjamin Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    10,34             
     10,34  x      8,72   8,73   9,75   9,12   

2)   Albin Söderman                   IFDrott                   7,37              
     x      6,57   6,56   6,90   7,37   6,23   

3)   Ville Nybacka                    IKFalken                  6,86              
     6,22   6,86   6,57   5,52   6,85   x      

4)   Conrad Mannström                 IKFalken                  6,35              
     6,01   x      6,35   6,25   5,50   5,07   

5)   Mikael Vanhala                   KälvTa                    6,33              
     6,29   6,24   6,33   x      5,72   5,50   

6)   Alex Lövsund                     IFÅsar                    6,23              
     6,23   5,73   5,80   5,95   5,84   x      

7)   Max Byström                      IKFalken                  5,30              
     5,04   5,30   x      x      5,07   5,21   

     Benjamin Hagman                  IKFalken                  DNS               


T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Lillas                      IFDrott                   10,13             
     9,66   9,98   10,01  9,72   9,66   10,13  

2)   Emma Backlund                    HKV                       10,08             
     x      10,03  9,76   9,95   9,74   10,08  

3)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    8,87              
     8,87   8,46   8,27   8,22   8,61   8,30   

4)   Malva Brännbacka                 LarsmoIF                  8,53              
     8,33   8,31   7,53   8,53   8,14   8,11   

5)   Alisa Koivukangas                EvijU                     8,22              
     x      8,19   8,07   7,92   7,97   8,22   

6)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    8,06              
     8,06   7,85   7,79   7,93   7,74   7,97   

7)   Amanda Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    7,00              
     7,00   7,00   6,99   6,14   5,54   6,27   

8)   Linnea Kackur                    LarsmoIF                  6,99              
     6,75   6,62   6,67   6,99   6,36   6,64   

9)   Josefina Kackur                  LarsmoIF                  6,82              
     6,33   6,43   6,58   6,78   6,10   6,82   

10)  Yasmine Bodbacka                 IKFalken                  6,70              
     6,47   6,70   6,53   x      x      6,53   

11)  Hilda Hautamäki                  IKFalken                  6,38              
     6,24   6,38   6,10   5,89   5,84   5,13   

     Lina Nybacka                     IKFalken                  DNS               


P13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Nybacka                    IKFalken                  12,82             
     10,47  11,84  12,82  11,37  8,79   9,12   

2)   Alex Lövsund                     IFÅsar                    12,38             
     10,26  10,75  12,38  7,85   x      12,22  

     Benjamin Hagman                  IKFalken                  DNS               


T13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ezekiela Koomson                 IFLänken                  35,60             
     x      31,30  35,60  33,52  x      x      

2)   Emma Lillas                      IFDrott                   28,20             
     24,90  28,19  x      28,20  26,63  24,45  

3)   Josefina Kackur                  LarsmoIF                  25,81             
     23,12  23,79  x      x      25,07  25,81  

4)   Engla-Lie Holländer              IFNykn                    21,38             
     19,88  19,87  x      20,46  21,38  20,10  

5)   Amanda Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    20,97             
     20,97  18,11  20,23  13,49  18,56  19,61  

6)   Linnea Kackur                    LarsmoIF                  19,62             
     x      17,04  19,62  x      15,70  x      

7)   Ruth Koomson                     IFLänken                  17,93             
     x      17,93  17,12  16,31  x      x      

8)   Emilia Liljeqvist                IFNykn                    17,32             
     x      16,09  x      x      16,00  17,32  

9)   Tilde Stråka                     IFNykn                    17,23             
     16,14  16,78  16,28  17,23  17,18  16,72  

10)  Yasmine Bodbacka                 IKFalken                  15,43             
     14,48  12,86  14,32  15,43  13,60  x      



P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,5
1)   Benjamin Olli                    IFFemman                  12,25             
2)   Sel Dway                         LarsmoIF                  12,63             
3)   Joona Ali-Haapala                KaustPV                   13,10             


T15 100m
1)   Andrea Rönnskär                  IKFalken                  13,33             
2)   Belinda Stenroos                 IFNykn                    13,44             
3)   Alicia Björkvik                  IKFalken                  13,58             
4)   Elizabeth Fogde                  MalaxIF                   13,83             
5)   Emma Vikman                      IFÅsar                    14,38             
6)   Emma Haglund                     LarsmoIF                  14,43             
7)   Nora Finholm                     LarsmoIF                  14,52             
8)   Laura Byström                    IKFalken                  14,60             
9)   Emma Fors                        IKFalken                  14,61             
10)  Malin Svenlin                    LarsmoIF                  14,67             
11)  Fanny Östman                     IFDrott                   14,75             
     Laura Ström                      IFNykn                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,5
1)   Belinda Stenroos                 IFNykn                    13,44             
2)   Elizabeth Fogde                  MalaxIF                   13,83             
3)   Emma Vikman                      IFÅsar                    14,38             
4)   Emma Haglund                     LarsmoIF                  14,43             
5)   Laura Byström                    IKFalken                  14,60             
     Laura Ström                      IFNykn                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,0
1)   Andrea Rönnskär                  IKFalken                  13,33             
2)   Alicia Björkvik                  IKFalken                  13,58             
3)   Nora Finholm                     LarsmoIF                  14,52             
4)   Emma Fors                        IKFalken                  14,61             
5)   Malin Svenlin                    LarsmoIF                  14,67             
6)   Fanny Östman                     IFDrott                   14,75             


P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Paul Hjulfors                    LarsmoIF                  2.38,75           
2)   Jonas Åbro                       IFNykn                    2.40,66           


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Teodora Westerlund               IFDrott                   2.39,35           
2)   Andréa Nyberg                    PargIF                    2.40,43           
3)   Michelle Nyback                  IFNykn                    3.15,10           
     Chantelle Finne                  IKFalken                  DNS               
     Laura Ström                      IFNykn                    DNS               
     Tilde Stråka                     IFNykn                    DNS               


P15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jonas Åbro                       IFNykn                    131               
     106    111    116    121    126    131    136    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    



T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elizabeth Fogde                  MalaxIF                   151               
     141    146    151    156    
     o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Engla-Lie Holländer              IFNykn                    141               
     136    141    146    
     o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Milla Ström                      IFNykn                    141               
     131    136    141    146    
     xo     xo     xxo    xxx    

4)   Mia Backman                      IFDrott                   136               
     126    131    136    141    
     o      o      o      xxx    



P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Ali-Haapala                KaustPV                   10,27             
     9,91   9,20   9,95   10,27  x      x      

2)   Joakim Bäck                      IFNykn                    9,00              
     8,78   8,84   8,60   8,08   9,00   8,58   

3)   Viggo Hiltunen                   LarsmoIF                  8,73              
     8,73   8,07   8,23   x      8,31   8,40   



T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Wilma Hautamäki                  IKFalken                  9,53              
     8,39   9,53   9,46   x      x      x      

2)   Emmi Parhiala                    IKFalken                  9,28              
     8,81   x      9,28   x      x      8,75   

3)   Michelle Nyback                  IFNykn                    7,80              
     7,80   7,43   7,74   7,00   6,90   x      



P15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Toivo Tarvainen                  KauhWi                    41,66             
     x      x      x      x      x      41,66  



T15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmanuela Koomson                IFLänken                  47,77             
     44,52  47,77  x      x      46,55  47,35  

2)   Sofia Hagman                     IKFalken                  31,20             
     28,09  28,53  27,06  29,30  x      31,20  

     Nathalie Nyback                  IFNykn                    DNS               


P15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oska Torppa                      VetU                      40,40             
     40,40  37,79  x      36,60  39,23  x      

2)   Viggo Hiltunen                   LarsmoIF                  33,52             
     28,74  33,52  31,85  32,82  33,41  26,62  

3)   Toivo Tarvainen                  KauhWi                    32,78             
     31,85  29,80  30,47  29,25  x      32,78  



T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Wilma Hautamäki                  IKFalken                  32,35             
     26,80  x      x      29,74  29,37  32,35  

2)   Emma Backlund                    HKV                       28,50             
     x      25,49  26,63  x      28,50  x      

3)   Nathalie Nyback                  IFNykn                    24,68             
     x      24,68  23,05  24,35  22,12  22,95  

4)   Hanna Vornanen                   IFDrott                   20,50             
     20,25  16,09  x      16,02  x      20,50  



M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,9
1)   Steven Portin                    IKFalken                  11,38             
2)   Mattias Asp                      VasaIS                    11,84             
3)   Anton Sandvik                    IFVom                     12,02             
4)   Alfons Söderman                  IFDrott                   12,11             
5)   Johannes Åhman                   IFDrott                   12,11             
6)   Axel Norrbacka                   IKFalken                  12,35             


N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1)   Rebecca Åkerholm                 IFDrott                   13,11             
2)   Wilma Jungar                     EsboIF                    13,36             
3)   Eveliina Suvanto                 IKFalken                  14,27             
     Matilda Nyman                    IFDrott                   DNS               


M17 1500m

N17 1500m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Suzette Finne                    IKFalken                  5.25,37           
2)   Eveliina Suvanto                 IKFalken                  5.35,03           


M17 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Ali-Haapala                KaustPV                   270               
     220    230    240    250    260    270    280    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    



N17 Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Andrea Rönnskär                  IKFalken                  290               
     270    280    290    300    
     xo     o      o      xxx    

2)   Teodora Westerlund               IFDrott                   290               
     230    240    250    270    280    290    300    
     o      o      o      xo     xxo    o      xxx    

3)   Felicia Vikström                 LarsmoIF                  270               
     230    240    250    270    280    
     o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

4)   Moa Parkkinen                    IFDrott                   240               
     200    210    220    230    240    250    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

5)   Emilia Liljeqvist                IFNykn                    190               
     180    190    200    
     o      o      xxx    

5)   Jasmine Vikström                 LarsmoIF                  190               
     160    170    180    190    200    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    



M17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Anton Sandvik                    IFVom                     5,44 +0,0          
     5,44   5,13   5,01   4,87   4,45   -      
     +0,0   +1,9   +0,4   -1,0   -1,0          

2)   Benjamin Olli                    IFFemman                  5,33 +0,9          
     5,33   x      4,73   x      x      -      
     +0,9          +0,0                        

     Jimi Nukala                      VasaIS                    6,97 +0,0          
     6,78   6,97   x      6,77   x      6,58   
     -0,1   +0,0          -0,1          -1,5   



N17 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Wilma Jungar                     EsboIF                    4,88 +0,0          
     x      4,88   4,63   4,73   4,85   x      
            +0,0   -0,4   -0,3   -1,3          

2)   Alicia Björkvik                  IKFalken                  4,82 +1,5          
     4,82   4,68   4,64   4,30   4,50   4,57   
     +1,5   +0,8   +2,1   -1,0   -2,3   -1,3   

3)   Ina Pajunen                      IFÅsar                    4,81 +0,9          
     4,44   x      4,73   4,81   4,72   4,62   
     +0,0          -1,0   +0,9   -0,8   -0,8   

4)   Ida Backman                      IFDrott                   4,73 -1,3          
     x      x      4,73   4,52   4,67   4,53   
                   -1,3   -0,2   -0,8   -1,9   

5)   Rebecca Åkerholm                 IFDrott                   4,70 +1,4          
     3,98   4,60   4,70   4,20   4,34   4,53   
     +0,0   +1,1   +1,4   +0,0   -0,9   -2,1   

6)   Matilda Nyman                    IFDrott                   4,55 +0,7          
     4,52   4,49   4,55   4,45   4,37   -      
     +1,3   +0,0   +0,7   +0,5   +0,8          

7)   Alva Åkerholm                    IFDrott                   4,51 +0,1          
     x      x      4,51   3,93   4,49   4,37   
                   +0,1   -0,9   -1,1   -2,3   

8)   Victoria Myntti                  IFDrott                   4,39 +0,0          
     4,22   4,39   4,35   x      4,39   4,21   
     +0,0   -1,3   -0,9          +0,0   -1,0   

     Maisa Laakso                     IFDrott                   4,69 -1,5          
     4,58   x      4,69   4,42   x      4,68   
     +0,7          -1,5   -0,5          -1,6   

     Sofia Storbjörk                  IFÅsar                    4,96 +0,0          
     4,92   4,96   4,85   4,80   -      -      
     +0,1   +0,0   -0,3   -0,9                 


M17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alfons Söderman                  IFDrott                   39,55             
     33,65  39,49  37,73  37,40  39,55  28,66  



Alla resultat 2018


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan