Resultat: 14.06.2018 RT i Smedsby 9-15 år

Rt Smedsby 9-15år 
Centralidrottsplan Smedsby 14.6.2018

Resultat

P7 40 m

  1. Alex Hermans                            IFVom                8,25 
  2. Elias Vesterback                        IFFyren              8,31 
  3. Aaron Holmback                                               8,58 

P7 Bollkastning

  1. Alex Hermans                            IFVom               16,97 
          16,97  12,05  14,96  14,66
  2. Elias Vesterback                        IFFyren             15,67 
          12,85  15,67  13,48  11,13
  3. Aaron Holmback                                               9,45 
              -   9,45   7,16   6,72

P9 40 m

  1. Eddie Wallin                            VasaIS               6,95 
  2. Alex Backman                            VasaIS               6,99 
  3. Milton Sandén                                                7,16 
  4. Tobias Cederholm                        IFNykn               7,25 
  5. Theo Grankvist                          IFFemman             8,35 
  6. Joel Salminen                           IFFemman             8,92 


P9 Längd

  1. Eddie Wallin                            VasaIS               3,72                 
          3,72  3,56  3,69  3,42
  2. Alex Backman                            VasaIS               3,63                 
          3,38  3,48  3,63  3,45
  3. Tobias Cederholm                        IFNykn               3,20                 
          3,20  2,98  3,03  2,92
  4. Milton Sandén                                                2,99                 
          2,86  2,95     X  2,99
  5. Theo Grankvist                          IFFemman             2,60                 
          2,33  2,60     X  2,10
  6. Joel Salminen                           IFFemman             2,22                 
             X  2,22  2,12  2,13
                                

P9 Bollkastning

  1. Tobias Cederholm                        IFNykn              23,42 
          23,42  17,59  16,21  19,87
  2. Alex Backman                            VasaIS              21,98 
          17,96  21,98  21,12  19,41
  3. Joel Salminen                           IFFemman            12,95 
           7,78   9,13  12,95  11,61
  4. Theo Grankvist                          IFFemman            11,81 
          11,63   9,90      -  11,81

P11 60 m häck

  1. Theo Gullberg                           VasaIS              11,53 
  2. Alexander Broman                                            11,63 
  3. Eeli Bengs                              VasaIS              11,70 
  4. Harald Smulter                          VasaIS              12,22 
  5. Dennis Finne                            IFFemman            12,39 
  6. Robin Liljeqvist                        IFNykn              13,39 
  7. Matias Onnenlehto                       KyrVoi              13,61 
  8. Selim Rönn                                                  13,66 
  9. Robin Paulin                                                13,76 
 10. Jonas Braxén                            VasaIS              13,87 
 11. Emil Fock                               IFFemman            16,94 

Heat 1                

  1. Alexander Broman                                            11,63 
  2. Eeli Bengs                              VasaIS              11,70 
  3. Robin Liljeqvist                        IFNykn              13,39 
  4. Emil Fock                               IFFemman            16,94 

Heat 2                

  1. Harald Smulter                          VasaIS              12,22 
  2. Selim Rönn                                                  13,66 
  3. Robin Paulin                                                13,76 
  4. Jonas Braxén                            VasaIS              13,87 

Heat 3                

  1. Theo Gullberg                           VasaIS              11,53 
  2. Dennis Finne                            IFFemman            12,39 
  3. Matias Onnenlehto                       KyrVoi              13,61 

P11 Stav

  1. Matias Onnenlehto                       KyrVoi                185 
         105 115 125 135 145 155 165 175 185 195
           -   -   O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  2. Robin Liljeqvist                        IFNykn                185 
         105 115 125 135 145 155 165 175 185 195
           -   -   -   0   0   0   0   0  XO XXX
  3. Alexander Broman                                              175 
         105 115 125 135 145 155 165 175 185
           -   O   O   O XXO  XO   O XXO XXX
  4. Theo Gullberg                           VasaIS                165 
         105 115 125 135 145 155 165 175    
           -   O   O   O   O  XO  XO XXX    
  5. Alex Myntti                             VasaIS                145 
         105 115 125 135 145 155
           O   O   O XXO   O XXX
     Jonas Braxén                            VasaIS                 NH 
         105                
         XXX                

P11 Diskus

  1. Robin Liljeqvist                        IFNykn              31,40 
          20,93  29,64      X  31,40
  2. Hannez Sarin                            IFFemman            21,92 
          19,63  21,92      X      X
  3. Dennis Finne                            IFFemman            17,90 
              X  13,18  17,90  14,70
  4. Theo Gullberg                           VasaIS              15,64 
          15,17  12,89  13,35  15,64
  5. Harald Smulter                          VasaIS              14,51 
          14,51      X  11,59      X
  6. Emil Fock                               IFFemman            13,17 
              X  13,17  10,80  10,83
  7. Selim Rönn                                                  12,08 
           9,02  10,51  10,44  12,08
  8. Jonas Braxén                            VasaIS              11,48 
          11,48  11,14  11,02   9,37


P13 60 m häck

  1. Oscar Grannas                           IFDrott             10,85 


P13 Tresteg

  1. Oscar Grannas                           IFDrott              9,29 +2,0            
          8,52  9,29  9,02  9,08
          -1,0  +2,0  +1,7  +2,7
  2. Nico Hakala                                                  8,77 -1,0            
          8,77     X  8,61  8,27
          -1,0  +3,0  -0,7  +1.4


P13 Kula

  1. Oscar Grannas                           IFDrott              9,26 
           9,14   9,26   8,91   9,23


F7 40 m

  1. Alva Stråka                             IFNykn               9,05 
  2. Melina Edsvik                                                9,51 


F7 Bollkastning

  1. Alva Stråka                             IFNykn               9,02 
           7,59   8,06   9,02   8,62
  2. Melina Edsvik                                                7,08 
           6,11   5,67   5,02   7,08


F9 40 m

  1. Amanda Vesterback                       IFFyren              7,05 
  2. Meya Kastren                                                 7,14 
  3. Matilda Finneman                        VasaIS               7,35 
  4. Matilda Hermans                         IFVom                7,51 
  5. Wilma Backholm                          IFFyren              7,61 
  6. Tilde Sjöström                                               7,75 
  7. Lithea Ek                               TjöckIK              7,76 
  8. Ida Karlsson                            IFFyren              7,94 
  9. Clara Åbrandt                           VasaIS               7,95 
 10. Emma Vägar                              IFFyren              8,16 
 11. Elena Höglund                                                8,28 
     Melina Edsvik                                                 DNS 

Heat 1                

  1. Amanda Vesterback                       IFFyren              7,05 
  2. Matilda Finneman                        VasaIS               7,35 
  3. Matilda Hermans                         IFVom                7,51 
  4. Tilde Sjöström                                               7,75 
  5. Clara Åbrandt                           VasaIS               7,95 
  6. Emma Vägar                              IFFyren              8,16 

Heat 2                

  1. Meya Kastren                                                 7,14 
  2. Wilma Backholm                          IFFyren              7,61 
  3. Lithea Ek                               TjöckIK              7,76 
  4. Ida Karlsson                            IFFyren              7,94 
  5. Elena Höglund                                                8,28 
     Melina Edsvik                                                 DNS 

F9 Längd

  1. Matilda Hermans                         IFVom                3,43                 
             -  3,43  3,10  3,20
  2. Amanda Vesterback                       IFFyren              3,30                 
          3,30  3,24  3,22  3,25
  3. Meya Kastren                                                 3,20                 
          3,09  3,15  3,20  3,13
  4. Matilda Finneman                        VasaIS               3,08                 
          2,99  3,08  2,90  3,07
  5. Lithea Ek                               TjöckIK              2,93                 
             -  2,76  2,93  2,78
  6. Clara Åbrandt                           VasaIS               2,92                 
          2,85  2,81  2,92  2,66
  7. Tilde Sjöström                                               2,85                 
          2,85  2,71  2,83  2,65
  8. Emma Vägar                              IFFyren              2,73                 
          2,73  2,33  2,59  2,52
  9. Elena Höglund                                                2,71                 
          2,65  2,71  2,65  2,57
 10. Ida Karlsson                            IFFyren              2,65                 
          2,35  2,64  2,39  2,65
 11. Wilma Backholm                          IFFyren              2,63                 
          2,59  2,40  2,63     -
                                

F9 Bollkastning

  1. Matilda Finneman                        VasaIS              20,65 
          16,50  18,13  20,65  13,62
  2. Amanda Vesterback                       IFFyren             17,93 
          16,33  17,93  16,40  16,69
  3. Elena Höglund                                               17,53 
          15,28  15,50      -  17,53
  4. Wilma Backholm                          IFFyren             15,23 
           9,49  10,97  13,33  15,23
  5. Matilda Hermans                         IFVom               15,12 
          14,76  14,33  10,00  15,12
  6. Emma Vägar                              IFFyren             12,53 
          11,09  12,53  10,84   9,97
  7. Tilde Sjöström                                              12,46 
           6,69  12,46  12,39  12,18
  8. Lithea Ek                               TjöckIK             11,97 
           8,86  10,68  11,97      -
  9. Ida Karlsson                            IFFyren             11,42 
           9,71  11,04  11,17  11,42
     Melina Edsvik                                                 DNS 
        

F11 60 m häck

  1. Ella Wallin                             VasaIS              11,34 
  2. Elsi Pukkinen                           VaasTo              11,75 
  3. Wilma Grannas                           IFDrott             11,91 
  4. Linn Bergström                          IFNykn              12,99 
  5. Malva Ek                                TjöckIK             13,06 
  6. Isabel Hanna                            IFFemman            13,32 
  7. Nellie Lindberg                         IFFemman            13,47 
  8. Sara Cederholm                          IFNykn              13,48 
  9. Nathalie Stråka                         IFNykn              14,72 

Heat 1                

  1. Elsi Pukkinen                           VaasTo              11,75 
  2. Nellie Lindberg                         IFFemman            13,47 
  3. Nathalie Stråka                         IFNykn              14,72 

Heat 2                

  1. Ella Wallin                             VasaIS              11,34 
  2. Isabel Hanna                            IFFemman            13,32 
  3. Sara Cederholm                          IFNykn              13,48 

Heat 3                

  1. Wilma Grannas                           IFDrott             11,91 
  2. Linn Bergström                          IFNykn              12,99 
  3. Malva Ek                                TjöckIK             13,06 

F11 Stav

  1. Sara Backman                            VasaIS                105 
         105 115
         XXO XXX
Utom tävlan
     Emilia Liljeqvist                       IFNykn                205 
         105 115 125 135 145 155 165 175 185 195 200 205
           -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   O

F11 Diskus

  1. Sara Cederholm                          IFNykn              20,00 
          20,00  19,14  19,52  16,27
  2. Nathalie Lindström                      IFFemman            17,07 
          17,07  14,77  15,40  16,24
  3. Wilma Grannas                           IFDrott             16,07 
          15,25  16,07      X      X
  4. Sanni Korhonen                          IFFemman            14,53 
          14,53      X  11,84      X
  5. Linn Bergström                          IFNykn              14,27 
          13,54  11,60  11,09  14,27
  6. Malva Ek                                TjöckIK             11,68 
          11,22  10,83  11,68   9,75
  7. Nathalie Stråka                         IFNykn               9,82 
           9,82   9,48   9,42      X
  8. Sara Backman                            VasaIS               7,53 
              X   7,53   7,17      X

F13 60 m häck

  1. Hanna Lindberg                          IFFemman            10,51 
  2. Malin Cederholm                         IFNykn              11,42 
  3. Elvira Åbrandt                          VasaIS              13,25 
  4. Emilia Liljeqvist                       IFNykn              13,60 
  5. Elisabeth Kvist                         VasaIS              13,87 
     Tilde Stråka                            IFNykn                DNS 

Heat 1                

  1. Hanna Lindberg                          IFFemman            10,51 
  2. Elisabeth Kvist                         VasaIS              13,87 
     Tilde Stråka                            IFNykn                DNS 

Heat 2                

  1. Malin Cederholm                         IFNykn              11,42 
  2. Elvira Åbrandt                          VasaIS              13,25 
  3. Emilia Liljeqvist                       IFNykn              13,60 

F13 Tresteg

  1. Hanna Lindberg                          IFFemman            10,04 +1,3            
          9,73  9,77 10,04  9,94
          -1,0  +1,0  +1,3  +0,5
  2. Ciia Karlsson                           IFFemman             8,97 +1,5            
          8,40  8,47  8,60  8,97
          +4,0  -1,0  +2,4  +1,5
  3. Erica Höglund                           TuUL                 8,42 +1,2            
          7,89  8,27  8,06  8,42
          -2,0  +5,0  +1,7  +1,2
  4. Malin Cederholm                         IFNykn               8,19 +1,0            
          8,19  8,15  7,93  8,14
          +1,0  +3,0  -1,3  +0,4
  5. Madelén Penttinen                       IFVom                7,34 +2,0            
          7,18  7,34  7,32  7,05
          +2,0  +2,0  -0,4  +3.1

F13 Kula

  1. Hanna Lindberg                          IFFemman             9,56 
           8,23   9,40   9,49   9,56
  2. Molly Forslund                          VasaIS               9,15 
           9,01   8,66   7,24   9,15
  3. Malin Cederholm                         IFNykn               8,94 
           7,43   7,65   8,94   7,58
  4. Cecilia Österberg                       IFFemman             7,61 
           7,52   7,34   7,61   7,47
  5. Madelén Penttinen                       IFVom                7,05 
           7,05      -   7,05   6,84
  6. Erica Höglund                           TuUL                 6,74 
           6,33   6,11   6,74   6,36
  7. Elisabeth Kvist                         VasaIS               5,99 
           5,57   5,15   5,99      -
  8. Elin Vägar                              IFFyren              5,92 
           5,92   5,52   5,46      -

F13 Spjut

  1. Cecilia Österberg                       IFFemman            30,80 
          30,63  29,10  27,38  27,45  30,80  29,25
  2. Ida Stoor                               IFFemman            27,75 
          23,01  24,03  25,34  24,03  27,75      X
  3. Malin Cederholm                         IFNykn              26,77 
          20,89  22,28  21,05  20,88      X  26,77
  4. Emilia Liljeqvist                       IFNykn              25,72 
          23,76  23,00  25,72  24,26  21,14  22,43
  5. Molly Forslund                          VasaIS              24,84 
              X  23,15  21,36  20,41  24,84  21,59
  6. Madelén Penttinen                       IFVom               22,93 
          18,41  16,28  18,59  17,61  20,45  22,93
  7. Malva Ek                                TjöckIK             16,48 
          16,48  16,47  13,52  15,65  15,70  15,82
  8. Erica Höglund                           TuUL                14,72 
          13,08  12,15  11,60  12,37  13,85  14,72
  9. Elin Vägar                              IFFyren             14,58 
          11,85  14,58  13,19  11,41  13,93  13,22
 10. Elvira Åbrandt                          VasaIS              13,89 
           9,96  10,56  12,14  13,89  10,20   5,91

F15 Längd

  1. Janna Siegfrids                         VasaIS               5,07 +1,9            
          4,98  5,07  4,75  4,94  4,94  4,92
          +2,1  +1,9  -0,3  +1,3  +1,6  +2,6
  2. Alicia Björkvik                         IKFalken             4,72 +1,1            
          4,50  4,69  4,60  4,72  4,54  4,56
          +1,0  +2,2  +0,7  +1,1  +1,9  +1.4

F15 Diskus

  1. Felicia Lindström                       IFFemman            33,24 
          28,30  27,49  23,25  33,24  31,65  32,33
  2. Ingrid Forsman Fanny                    VasaIS              30,52 
          29,12  29,12  24,64  26,63  30,52  29,20
  3. Michelle Karlsson                       VasaIS              29,67 
              X  26,37  28,64  29,67  25,42  27,50
  4. Michelle Nyback                         IFNykn              26,70 
          26,70      X  21,53      X      X      X

Alla resultat 2018


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan