Resultat: 13.06.2018 RT i Nedervetil

Regiontävling / Aluekilpailut
IF Åsarna		13.06.2018

H/M 100m		Final,  +0,5
1)   Christoffer Envall               IKFalken                  11,04             


D/N 100m			Final,  +0,6
1)   Eveliina Bogdanoff               KuivAu                    12,72             


H/M 3-steg/Kolmiloikka	Final
1)   Daniel Sjölind                   IFÅsar                    14,33 +2,0          
     14,03  x      14,33  x      x      14,21  
     +2,0   +1,7   +2,0   +2,5   +1,7   +2,1   
2)   Frans Häggblom                   IKFalken                  12,93 +2,3  12,60 +0,7
     12,50  12,60  x      12,47  12,70  12,93  
     +2,3   +0,7   +4,5   +0,3   +3,1   +2,3   
     Emil Storlund                    IFVom                     NM +2,7   NM +1,9 
     x      x      x      -      -      -      
     +1,9   +1,4   +2,7                        


H/M Kula/ Kuula		Final
1)   Jonas Solvin                     IKFalken                  13,48             
     13,32  x      13,48  x      x      x      


D/N Kula/Kuula		Final
1)   Emma Sjölind                     IFDrott                   11,27             
     11,02  10,91  10,73  x      11,27  10,95  
2)   Cecilia Österlund                IFNykn                    9,76              
     8,67   9,00   9,76   8,81   9,04   8,74   
3)   Simone Widner                    IFNykn                    8,32              
     -      8,32   7,94   8,13   x      x      


P9 40m
1)   Ted Söderström                   IFÅsar                    7,05              
2)   Alex Furu                        GamlakIF                  7,30              
3)   Alex Ljungberg                   IFÅsar                    7,47              
4)   Axel Laurén                      IFÅsar                    7,48              
5)   Eemeli Jukkola                   LohtVei                   7,77              
6)   Melvin Lindqvist                 IKFalken                  7,98              
7)   Pawat Nyman                      IFÅsar                    8,49              
8)   Kasper Siekkinen                 IFÅsar                    9,93              
9)   Isac Lindell                     IFÅsar                    10,00             

Final heat 1,  +0,2
1)   Ted Söderström                   IFÅsar                    7,05              
2)   Alex Ljungberg                   IFÅsar                    7,47              
3)   Axel Laurén                      IFÅsar                    7,48              
4)   Eemeli Jukkola                   LohtVei                   7,77              
5)   Isac Lindell                     IFÅsar                    10,00             

Final heat 2,  +1,3
1)   Alex Furu                        GamlakIF                  7,30              
2)   Melvin Lindqvist                 IKFalken                  7,98              
3)   Pawat Nyman                      IFÅsar                    8,49              
4)   Kasper Siekkinen                 IFÅsar                    9,93              


F/T9 40m
1)   Tessa Kastrén                    GamlakIF                  6,97              
2)   Izabelle Viitasalo               IFÅsar                    7,07              
3)   Olivia Smedlund                  IFDrott                   7,30              
4)   Julia Strandvall                 IFÅsar                    7,46              
5)   Matilda Ainasoja                 IKFalken                  7,51              
6)   Ellinor Ollqvist                 IFÅsar                    7,59              
7)   Matilda Sandström                IFÅsar                    7,88              
8)   Julia Lindell                    IFÅsar                    8,10              
9)   Forsbacka Nelia                  IFÅsar                    8,13              
10)  Pulkkinen Silja                  IFÅsar                    8,19              
11)  Siri Ahlskog                     IFÅsar                    8,33              
12)  Lina Holm                        IFÅsar                    8,39              
13)  Linn Holm                        IFÅsar                    8,69              
14)  Kajsa Siekkinen                  IFÅsar                    8,70              
15)  Cainberg Saga                    IFÅsar                    9,96              
     Jennifer Holmbäck                IFÅsar                                      

Final heat 1,  +2,2
1)   Izabelle Viitasalo               IFÅsar                    7,07              
2)   Ellinor Ollqvist                 IFÅsar                    7,59              
3)   Matilda Sandström                IFÅsar                    7,88              
4)   Julia Lindell                    IFÅsar                    8,10              
5)   Lina Holm                        IFÅsar                    8,39              
6)   Linn Holm                        IFÅsar                    8,69              
7)   Kajsa Siekkinen                  IFÅsar                    8,70              
8)   Cainberg Saga                    IFÅsar                    9,96              

Final heat 2,  +1,5
1)   Tessa Kastrén                    GamlakIF                  6,97              
2)   Olivia Smedlund                  IFDrott                   7,30              
3)   Julia Strandvall                 IFÅsar                    7,46              
4)   Matilda Ainasoja                 IKFalken                  7,51              
5)   Forsbacka Nelia                  IFÅsar                    8,13              
6)   Pulkkinen Silja                  IFÅsar                    8,19              
7)   Siri Ahlskog                     IFÅsar                    8,33              
     Jennifer Holmbäck                IFÅsar                                      


P9 600m
Final
1)   Ted Söderström                   IFÅsar                    2.20,71           
2)   Alex Ljungberg                   IFÅsar                    2.22,81           
3)   Eemeli Jukkola                   LohtVei                   2.23,99           
4)   Axel Laurén                      IFÅsar                    2.26,54           


F/T9 600m		Final
1)   Ellinor Ollqvist                 IFÅsar                    2.23,24           
2)   Olivia Smedlund                  IFDrott                   2.26,98           
3)   Izabelle Viitasalo               IFÅsar                    2.28,22           
4)   Matilda Ainasoja                 IKFalken                  2.33,21           
5)   Julia Strandvall                 IFÅsar                    2.35,56           
6)   Kajsa Siekkinen                  IFÅsar                    2.41,49           
7)   Julia Lindell                    IFÅsar                    2.41,59           
8)   Pulkkinen Silja                  IFÅsar                    3.06,61           
9)   Cainberg Saga                    IFÅsar                    3.10,71           


P9 Kula/Kuula		Final
1)   Alex Ljungberg                   IFÅsar                    5,14              
     4,72   4,83   5,14   4,43   
2)   Melvin Lindqvist                 IKFalken                  4,99              
     x      4,47   4,99   4,57   
3)   Axel Laurén                      IFÅsar                    4,14              
     3,34   3,91   4,14   x      
4)   Isac Lindell                     IFÅsar                    3,65              
     3,65   2,93   3,43   3,13   
5)   Kasper Siekkinen                 IFÅsar                    2,02              
     2,02   1,79   2,02   1,67   


F/T9 Kula/Kuula		Final
1)   Jennifer Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    5,03              
     5,03   3,84   4,37   4,53   
2)   Julia Lindell                    IFÅsar                    4,64              
     4,31   4,64   4,28   4,62   
3)   Matilda Ainasoja                 IKFalken                  4,43              
     4,05   4,11   4,24   4,43   
4)   Forsbacka Nelia                  IFÅsar                    4,43              
     3,86   3,26   4,03   4,43   
5)   Olivia Smedlund                  IFDrott                   3,94              
     3,89   3,49   3,94   3,88   
6)   Siri Ahlskog                     IFÅsar                    3,72              
     3,50   3,49   3,19   3,72   
7)   Ellinor Ollqvist                 IFÅsar                    3,65              
     3,18   3,41   3,55   3,65   
8)   Kajsa Siekkinen                  IFÅsar                    3,24              
     2,67   3,24   3,14   2,88   
9)   Pulkkinen Silja                  IFÅsar                    2,55              
     2,55   2,42   2,34   2,51   
10)  Cainberg Saga                    IFÅsar                    2,26              
     1,78   2,15   1,77   2,26   


P11 60m
1)   Paul Hjulfors                    LarsmoIF                  8,95              
2)   Samu Herronen                    KokkVei                   9,30              
3)   Anton Furu                       GamlakIF                  9,42              
4)   Christian Lövsund                IFÅsar                    9,58              
5)   Aron Hägglund                    GamlakIF                  9,72              
6)   William Strandvall               IFÅsar                    9,90              
7)   Emil Forsström                   IFÅsar                    10,11             
8)   Nicky Rajala                     KokkVei                   10,15             
9)   Philip Åkerlund                  GamlakIF                  10,16             
10)  Edvin Pulkkinen                  IFÅsar                    11,16             

Final heat 1,  +1,5
1)   Paul Hjulfors                    LarsmoIF                  8,95              
2)   Aron Hägglund                    GamlakIF                  9,72              
3)   Emil Forsström                   IFÅsar                    10,11             
4)   Edvin Pulkkinen                  IFÅsar                    11,16             

Final heat 2,  +1,5
1)   Samu Herronen                    KokkVei                   9,30              
2)   Anton Furu                       GamlakIF                  9,42              
3)   Christian Lövsund                IFÅsar                    9,58              
4)   William Strandvall               IFÅsar                    9,90              
5)   Nicky Rajala                     KokkVei                   10,15             
6)   Philip Åkerlund                  GamlakIF                  10,16             


F/T11 60m
1)   Vanessa Store                    KälvTa                    8,85              
2)   Angelina Laurén                  IFÅsar                    9,10              
3)   Bianca Smedlund                  IFDrott                   9,28              
4)   Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    9,47              
5)   Karlström Sigrid                 IFÅsar                    9,62              
6)   Joanna Silvennoinen              KokkVei                   9,69              
7)   Tessa Herronen                   KokkVei                   9,78              
8)   Carolina Åhman                   IFDrott                   9,88              
9)   Vilma Hahtokari                  IFÅsar                    10,07             
10)  Holm Elin                        IFÅsar                    10,22             
11)  Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    10,47             
11)  Natalie Ainasoja                 IKFalken                  10,47             
13)  Elsie Björkfors                  IFÅsar                    10,71             
14)  Nathalie Stråka                  IFNykn                    10,95             
15)  Vera Cainberg                    IFÅsar                    11,99             

Final heat 1,  +1,3
1)   Angelina Laurén                  IFÅsar                    9,10              
2)   Bianca Smedlund                  IFDrott                   9,28              
3)   Karlström Sigrid                 IFÅsar                    9,62              
4)   Joanna Silvennoinen              KokkVei                   9,69              
5)   Vilma Hahtokari                  IFÅsar                    10,07             
6)   Holm Elin                        IFÅsar                    10,22             
7)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    10,47             
8)   Elsie Björkfors                  IFÅsar                    10,71             

Final heat 2,  +2,7
1)   Vanessa Store                    KälvTa                    8,85              
2)   Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    9,47              
3)   Tessa Herronen                   KokkVei                   9,78              
4)   Carolina Åhman                   IFDrott                   9,88              
5)   Natalie Ainasoja                 IKFalken                  10,47             
6)   Nathalie Stråka                  IFNykn                    10,95             
7)   Vera Cainberg                    IFÅsar                    11,99             


P11 600m			Final
1)   Paul Hjulfors                    LarsmoIF                  1.55,91           
2)   Samu Herronen                    KokkVei                   2.04,12           
3)   Emil Forsström                   IFÅsar                    2.06,90           
4)   Eelian Berg                      IFÅsar                    2.08,26           
5)   William Strandvall               IFÅsar                    2.08,82           
6)   Christian Lövsund                IFÅsar                    2.22,25           
7)   Edvin Pulkkinen                  IFÅsar                    2.37,98           


F/T11 600m		Final
1)   Vanessa Store                    KälvTa                    1.55,98           
2)   Karlström Sigrid                 IFÅsar                    2.02,77           
3)   Vilma Hahtokari                  IFÅsar                    2.03,03           
4)   Joanna Silvennoinen              KokkVei                   2.03,53           
5)   Angelina Laurén                  IFÅsar                    2.12,03           
6)   Tessa Herronen                   KokkVei                   2.13,06           
7)   Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    2.14,60           
8)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    2.15,38           
9)   Elsie Björkfors                  IFÅsar                    2.20,66           
10)  Natalie Ainasoja                 IKFalken                  2.25,51           
11)  Nathalie Stråka                  IFNykn                    2.25,81           
     Vera Cainberg                    IFÅsar                    DNS               


P11 Längd/Pituus		Final
1)   Paul Hjulfors                    LarsmoIF                  4,12 +0,9          
     3,99   3,79   4,12   3,58   
     +1,2   +0,7   +0,9   +0,3   
2)   Samu Herronen                    KokkVei                   3,85 +0,9          
     3,79   3,85   3,62   3,55   
     +0,9   +0,9   +1,3   +0,3   
3)   Aron Hägglund                    GamlakIF                  3,77 +0,8          
     3,27   3,44   3,77   3,63   
     +0,7   +1,7   +0,8   +1,0   
4)   Nicky Rajala                     KokkVei                   3,75 +0,9          
     3,75   3,53   3,44   3,35   
     +0,9   +1,9   +0,4   +1,3   
5)   Christian Lövsund                IFÅsar                    3,69 +2,7  3,59 +0,6
     3,69   3,43   3,59   3,37   
     +2,7   +0,6   +0,6   +0,5   
6)   Eelian Berg                      IFÅsar                    3,55 +1,0          
     3,55   3,37   3,36   3,43   
     +1,0   +0,5   +1,1   +0,9   
7)   Anton Furu                       GamlakIF                  3,40 +1,2          
     3,40   3,15   3,09   3,12   
     +1,2   +0,5   +0,5   +1,1   
8)   Emil Forsström                   IFÅsar                    3,39 +0,6          
     3,36   3,33   3,36   3,39   
     +1,4   +0,8   +0,8   +0,6   
9)   Matias Nyman                     TuUL                      3,15 +1,3          
     3,11   3,15   2,82   3,02   
     +0,8   +1,3   +0,4   +1,2   
10)  William Strandvall               IFÅsar                    3,10 +1,2          
     3,10   3,02   3,02   3,07   
     +1,2   +1,1   +1,0   +1,3   
11)  Edvin Pulkkinen                  IFÅsar                    2,49 +0,4          
     2,32   2,49   2,33   2,46   
     +1,7   +0,4   +0,4   +0,3   


F/T11 Längd/Pituus		Final
1)   Vanessa Store                    KälvTa                    4,24 +1,8          
     4,11   4,24   4,06   -      
     +1,2   +1,8   +0,8          
2)   Angelina Laurén                  IFÅsar                    3,74 +0,5          
     3,74   3,68   3,62   3,65   
     +0,5   +1,5   +1,3   +0,5   
3)   Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    3,69 +0,2          
     3,69   3,55   2,89   3,45   
     +0,2   +1,1   +0,2   +0,5   
4)   Natalie Ainasoja                 IKFalken                  3,67 +1,7          
     3,66   3,53   3,67   3,50   
     +2,0   +0,6   +1,7   +1,0   
5)   Carolina Åhman                   IFDrott                   3,64 +1,3          
     3,64   3,62   3,49   3,43   
     +1,3   +1,6   +1,4   +0,2   
6)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    3,47 +1,2          
     3,38   3,46   3,37   3,47   
     +0,9   +1,4   +0,7   +1,2   
7)   Holm Elin                        IFÅsar                    3,47 +0,2          
     3,08   3,28   2,90   3,47   
     +0,9   +1,7   +0,8   +0,2   
8)   Tessa Herronen                   KokkVei                   3,46 +1,6          
     3,40   3,46   3,18   3,41   
     +1,3   +1,6   +0,7   +1,0   
9)   Karlström Sigrid                 IFÅsar                    3,43 +0,5          
     3,36   x      3,43   3,42   
     +2,1          +0,5   +0,3   
10)  Joanna Silvennoinen              KokkVei                   3,36 +0,6          
     3,35   3,25   3,36   3,03   
     +0,9   +2,0   +0,6   +0,8   
11)  Vilma Hahtokari                  IFÅsar                    3,21 +0,9          
     3,08   3,17   3,21   3,14   
     +2,0   +1,8   +0,9   +1,5   
12)  Elsie Björkfors                  IFÅsar                    3,09 +0,2          
     2,94   2,98   3,09   x      
     +0,7   +1,8   +0,2          
13)  Vera Cainberg                    IFÅsar                    3,09 +2,0          
     2,46   2,30   2,35   3,09   
     +0,7   +2,8   +0,2   +2,0   
14)  Nathalie Stråka                  IFNykn                    2,99 -0,2          
     2,78   2,63   2,13   2,99   
     +0,6   +1,5   -0,1   -0,2   


P13 60m			Final,  +1,1
1)   Benjamin Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    8,60              
2)   Elmo Jukkola                     LohtVei                   9,07              
3)   Gustaf Storbjörk                 IFÅsarna                  9,19              
4)   Kevin Enfors                     IFÅsar                    9,24              
5)   Isac Söderström                  IFÅsar                    9,25              
6)   Anton Forsström                  IFÅsar                    9,28              
7)   Alex Lövsund                     IFÅsar                    9,69              


F/T13 60m
1)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    8,87              
2)   Vilma Knutar                     KokkVei                   8,96              
3)   Malva Brännbacka                 LarsmoIF                  8,97              
4)   Vilma Björkskog                  LarsmoIF                  9,07              
5)   Vilhelmina Sjölind               IFÅsar                    9,12              
6)   Elin Jakobsson                   IFÅsar                    9,14              
7)   Ada Djupsund                     KokkVei                   9,21              
8)   Engla-Lie Holländer              IFNykn                    9,26              
9)   Tilde Stråka                     IFNykn                    9,38              
10)  Josefina Kackur                  LarsmoIF                  9,43              
11)  Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    9,51              
12)  Clara Linqvist                   IFNykn                    9,69              
13)  Ellen Ainasoja                   IFÅsar                    9,83              

Final heat 1,  +1,9
1)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    8,87              
2)   Vilma Knutar                     KokkVei                   8,96              
3)   Vilhelmina Sjölind               IFÅsar                    9,12              
4)   Ada Djupsund                     KokkVei                   9,21              
5)   Tilde Stråka                     IFNykn                    9,38              
6)   Josefina Kackur                  LarsmoIF                  9,43              
7)   Clara Linqvist                   IFNykn                    9,69              

Final heat 2,  +1,1
1)   Malva Brännbacka                 LarsmoIF                  8,97              
2)   Vilma Björkskog                  LarsmoIF                  9,07              
3)   Elin Jakobsson                   IFÅsar                    9,14              
4)   Engla-Lie Holländer              IFNykn                    9,26              
5)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    9,51              
6)   Ellen Ainasoja                   IFÅsar                    9,83              


P13 600m			Final
1)   Elmo Jukkola                     LohtVei                   1.46,74           
2)   Anton Forsström                  IFÅsar                    1.48,51           
3)   Kevin Enfors                     IFÅsar                    1.59,81           


F/T13 600m		Final
1)   Tilde Stråka                     IFNykn                    1.50,10           
2)   Vilma Björkskog                  LarsmoIF                  1.53,68           
3)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    1.54,68           
4)   Mia Backman                      IFDrott                   1.55,65           
5)   Engla-Lie Holländer              IFNykn                    2.04,48           
6)   Malva Brännbacka                 LarsmoIF                  2.06,96           
7)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    2.08,21           
8)   Elin Jakobsson                   IFÅsar                    2.08,61           
9)   Mia Känsäkangas                  KokkVei                   2.10,47           
10)  Ellen Ainasoja                   IFÅsar                    2.12,80           
11)  Ada Djupsund                     KokkVei                   2.15,91           
11)  Vilma Knutar                     KokkVei                   2.15,91           
13)  Clara Linqvist                   IFNykn                    2.19,95           


P13 Höjd/Korkeus		Final
1)   Anton Forsström                  IFÅsar                    130               
     120    130    135    
     o      xo     xxx    
2)   Gustaf Storbjörk                 IFÅsarna                  125               
     105    110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    
     Alex Lövsund                     IFÅsar                                      

F/T13 Höjd/Korkeus		Final
1)   Vilma Knutar                     KokkVei                   143               
     125    130    135    140    143    146    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    
2)   Mia Backman                      IFDrott                   143               
     125    130    135    140    143    146    
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    
3)   Engla-Lie Holländer              IFNykn                    143               
     130    135    140    143    146    
     o      o      xxo    xo     xxx    
4)   Mia Känsäkangas                  KokkVei                   135               
     130    135    140    
     xo     o      xxx    
5)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    130               
     115    120    125    130    135    
     o      xo     o      o      xxx    
6)   Josefina Kackur                  LarsmoIF                  130               
     105    110    115    120    125    130    135    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    
7)   Vilma Björkskog                  LarsmoIF                  125               
     115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      xxx    
8)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    120               
     105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    
9)   Elin Jakobsson                   IFÅsar                    120               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    
10)  Clara Linqvist                   IFNykn                    115               
     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    


P15 100m			Final,  +1,2
1)   Tha Ta                           LarsmoIF                  11,54             
2)   Joona Ali-Haapala                KaustPV                   12,75             


F/T15 100m		Final,  +0,8
1)   Alicia Björkvik                  IKFalken                  13,76             
2)   Charlotta Sandkulla              IFÅsar                    13,89             
3)   Ana Ciornei                      IFÅsar                    14,10             
4)   Nea Kopsala                      KannU                     14,67             
5)   Neah Nyman                       IFÅsar                    14,97             
6)   Fanny Saarinen                   IFÅsar                    15,53             


P15 Diskus/Kiekko		Final
1)   Eljas Enlund                     IFÅsar                    10,94             
     10,65  10,88  9,83   10,94  9,94   10,18  


F/T15 Diskus/Kiekko	Final
1)   Emilia Vörlin                    KokkVei                   32,60             
     x      27,31  26,70  29,49  32,60  28,66  
2)   Sofia Hagman                     IKFalken                  27,22             
     27,22  x      x      x      21,58  x      
3)   Tiia Kopsala                     KannU                     26,46             
     x      26,24  x      26,46  24,84  x      
4)   Erica Åminne                     IFÅsar                    20,15             
     x      20,15  x      x      x      17,92  


H/M17 100m	Final,  +1,8
1)   Fredrik Björkqvist               IFÅsar                    11,42             
2)   Steven Portin                    IKFalken                  11,57             
3)   Eero-Matias Viitala              KannU                     11,76             
4)   Johannes Åhman                   IFDrott                   12,35             
5)   Axel Norrbacka                   IKFalken                  12,58             


D/N17 100m	Final,  +2,6
1)   Ina Pajunen                      IFÅsar                    13,53             
2)   Matilda Nyman                    IFDrott                   13,74             
3)   Ida Backman                      IFDrott                   14,36             


H/M17 3-steg/Kolmiloikka	Final
1)   Rännar Michael                   IFVom                     11,28 +2,8  11,14 +2,0
     10,29  11,28  11,14  9,33   10,67  10,92  
     +1,8   +2,8   +2,0   +1,1   +1,4   +1,0   


D/N17 3-steg/Kolmiloikka	Final
1)   Ina Pajunen                      IFÅsar                    10,71 +1,5          
     x      10,71  10,66  10,59  10,49  10,23  
     +1,4   +1,5   +2,0   +2,3   +2,4   +2,0   
2)   Alicia Björkvik                  IKFalken                  10,47 +2,2  10,21 +0,9
     10,16  10,47  10,18  10,38  10,21  10,00  
     +2,4   +2,2   +2,4   +3,5   +0,9   +2,2   
3)   Matilda Nyman                    IFDrott                   10,29 +3,2  10,03 +2,0
     10,01  10,03  10,29  9,95   -      x      
     +2,0   +2,0   +3,2   +1,2   +1,0   +2,1   
4)   Ida Backman                      IFDrott                   10,27 +2,4  10,15 +1,8
     10,15  10,27  10,05  10,21  x      10,19  
     +1,8   +2,4   +3,3   +2,2   +2,5   +2,7   


H/M19 100m	Final,  +0,5
1)   Tha Ta                           LarsmoIF                  11,48             
2)   Eemil Ali-Haapala                KaustPV                   11,72             
3)   Rasmus Envall                    IKFalken                  11,76             
4)   Kasperi Keiski                   KälvTa                    12,11             


D/N19 100m	Final,  +0,6
1)   Karoliina Bogdanoff              KuivAu                    13,09             
2)   Sofia Storbjörk                  IFÅsar                    13,14             
3)   Jenny Skuthälla                  IFÅsar                    13,22             
4)   Milla Huusko                     VetU                      13,85             


D/N19 Höjd/Korkeus	Final
1)   Jenny Skuthälla                  IFÅsar                    158               
     150    155    158    165    
     o      o      o      xxx    
2)   Sofia Storbjörk                  IFÅsar                    155               
     150    155    158    
     o      o      xxx    


D/N19 3-steg/Kolmiloikka	Final
1)   Sofia Storbjörk                  IFÅsar                    11,37 +1,0          
     10,82  11,36  x      11,24  11,37  11,18  
     +2,0   +0,7   +2,3   +1,4   +1,0   +2,3   


H/M19 Slägga/Moukari	Final
1)   Hongell Victor                   IFÅsar                    63,23             
     62,46  63,23  x      x      62,63  62,54  



Alla resultat 2018


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan