Resultat: 06.06.2018 Junispelen (RT) i Oravais

Oravais, Junispelen	06.06.2018
IF VOM	

H 100m		Final,  +1,1
1)   Christoffer Envall               IKFalken                  11,14             
2)   Tha Ta                           LarsmoIF                  11,60             
3)   Sebastian Diaz Vargas            IFÅland                   12,37             

D 100m		Final,  +0,0
1)   Nathalie Nystrand                IFFyren                   13,08             
2)   Maisa Laakso                     IFDrott                   13,24             
3)   Katarina Rönnqvist               IFFyren                   13,57             


D Höjd		Final
1)   Tiia Gustafsson                  IFRaseb                   160               
     160    
     o      

H Tresteg		Final
1)   Emil Storlund                    IFVom                     13,11 +1,5          
     13,11  
     +1,5   
2)   Frans Häggblom                   IKFalken                  12,78 +1,3          
     12,78  
     +1,3   
     Plamen Alyoshev                  IF VOM                    9,65 +1,3          
     9,65   
     +1,3   



P7 40m
1)   Axel Laurén                      IFÅsar                    7,67              
2)   Alex Lundfors                    MalaxIF                   8,00              
3)   Alex Hermans                     IFVom                     8,21              
4)   Hugo Hagman                      Vasa Idrottssällskap      8,27              
5)   Luie Nordström                   MalaxIF                   8,40              
6)   Malte Stenman                    IKFalken                  8,60              
7)   Olle Julin                       IF VOM                    8,70              
8)   Elias Vesterback                 IFFyren                   8,77              
9)   Alvar Berglund                   IF VOM                    8,80              
10)  Ville Andersson                  IF VOM                    10,04             

Final heat 1
1)   Axel Laurén                      IFÅsar                    7,67              
2)   Alex Hermans                     IFVom                     8,21              
3)   Hugo Hagman                      Vasa Idrottssällskap      8,27              
4)   Elias Vesterback                 IFFyren                   8,77              
5)   Ville Andersson                  IF VOM                    10,04             

Final heat 2
1)   Alex Lundfors                    MalaxIF                   8,00              
2)   Luie Nordström                   MalaxIF                   8,40              
3)   Malte Stenman                    IKFalken                  8,60              
4)   Olle Julin                       IF VOM                    8,70              
5)   Alvar Berglund                   IF VOM                    8,80              


F7 40m
Final
1)   Agnes Wörgren                    IF VOM                    8,11              
2)   Molly Holländer                  IFNykn                    8,18              
3)   Signe Löfgren                    IF VOM                    8,40              
4)   Amanda Grannas                   IF DROTT                  8,78              
5)   Hanna Sjöberg                    IF VOM                    8,93              
6)   Elvira Nordmyr                   IF VOM                    9,10              
7)   Celine Åkerman                   IF Nykarlebynejden        9,80              
8)   Nelly Ståhlberg                  IF VOM                    10,57             
9)   Iris Nordmyr                     IF VOM                    11,62             

P7 Längd		Final
1)   Alex Lundfors                    MalaxIF                   2,72              
     2,72   
2)   Elias Vesterback                 IFFyren                   2,67              
     2,67   
3)   Axel Laurén                      IFÅsar                    2,66              
     2,66   
4)   Luie Nordström                   MalaxIF                   2,52              
     2,52   
5)   Malte Stenman                    IKFalken                  2,42              
     2,42   
6)   Alex Hermans                     IFVom                     2,40              
     2,40   
7)   Olle Julin                       IF VOM                    2,21              
     2,21   
8)   Alvar Berglund                   IF VOM                    2,20              
     2,20   
9)   Hugo Hagman                      Vasa Idrottssällskap      2,19              
     2,19   
10)  Ville Andersson                  IF VOM                    2,02              
     2,02   
     Alf Hartvik                      IF VOM                    DNS               

F7 Längd		Final
1)   Molly Holländer                  IFNykn                    2,42              
     2,42   
2)   Hanna Sjöberg                    IF VOM                    2,31              
     2,31   
3)   Alva Stråka                      IF Nykarlebynejden        2,23              
     2,23   
3)   Amanda Grannas                   IF DROTT                  2,23              
     2,23   
5)   Elvira Nordmyr                   IF VOM                    2,16              
     2,16   
6)   Agnes Wörgren                    IF VOM                    2,08              
     2,08   
7)   Celine Åkerman                   IF Nykarlebynejden        1,95              
     1,95   
8)   Signe Löfgren                    IF VOM                    1,74              
     1,74   
9)   Freja Liljekvist                 LarsmoIF                  1,69              
     1,69   
10)  Ida Kullas                       IF VOM                    1,30              
     1,30   
     Fanny Ingman                     IF VOM                    DNS               
     Nelly Ståhlberg                  IF VOM                    DNS               

P7 Bollkastning	Final
1)   Alvar Berglund                   IF VOM                    16,82             
     16,82  
2)   Malte Stenman                    IKFalken                  15,30             
     15,30  
3)   Luie Nordström                   MalaxIF                   15,17             
     15,17  
4)   Elias Vesterback                 IFFyren                   13,78             
     13,78  
5)   Alex Hermans                     IFVom                     13,13             
     13,13  
6)   Hugo Hagman                      Vasa Idrottssällskap      12,92             
     12,92  
7)   Alex Lundfors                    MalaxIF                   11,82             
     11,82  
8)   Olle Julin                       IF VOM                    11,31             
     11,31  
9)   Birk Liljekvist                  LarsmoIF                  9,38              
     9,38   
10)  Axel Laurén                      IFÅsar                    8,52              
     8,52   
11)  Ville Andersson                  IF VOM                    6,38              
     6,38   
     Alf Hartvik                      IF VOM                    DNS               


F7 Bollkastning	Final
1)   Erinna Bagge                     IF VOM                    10,64             
     10,64  
2)   Amanda Grannas                   IF DROTT                  9,55              
     9,55   
3)   Hanna Sjöberg                    IF VOM                    9,50              
     9,50   
4)   Signe Löfgren                    IF VOM                    8,30              
     8,30   
5)   Alva Stråka                      IF Nykarlebynejden        7,90              
     7,90   
6)   Elvira Nordmyr                   IF VOM                    7,26              
     7,26   
7)   Molly Holländer                  IFNykn                    6,92              
     6,92   
8)   Nelly Ståhlberg                  IF VOM                    6,59              
     6,59   
9)   Ida Kullas                       IF VOM                    5,98              
     5,98   
10)  Mirella Bagge                    IF VOM                    5,93              
     5,93   
11)  Agnes Wörgren                    IF VOM                    5,89              
     5,89   
12)  Freja Liljekvist                 LarsmoIF                  5,12              
     5,12   
13)  Celine Åkerman                   IF Nykarlebynejden        4,97              
     4,97   

P9 40m
1)   Alex Backman                     VasaIS                    6,90              
2)   Emil Appel                       MalaxIF                   7,00              
2)   Tobias Cederholm                 IFNykn                    7,00              
2)   Melwin Bergman                   IF VOM                    7,00              
2)   Alex Ljungberg                   IFÅsar                    7,00              
6)   Alexander Österberg              IFVom                     7,20              
6)   Melvin Lindqvist                 IKFalken                  7,20              
8)   Benjamin Edsback                 VIS                       8,30              
8)   Max Bodbacka                     IKFalken                  8,30              

Final heat 1
1)   Alex Ljungberg                   IFÅsar                    7,00              
1)   Emil Appel                       MalaxIF                   7,00              
1)   Melwin Bergman                   IF VOM                    7,00              
1)   Tobias Cederholm                 IFNykn                    7,00              
5)   Benjamin Edsback                 VIS                       8,30              

Final heat 2
1)   Alex Backman                     VasaIS                    6,90              
2)   Alexander Österberg              IFVom                     7,20              
2)   Melvin Lindqvist                 IKFalken                  7,20              
4)   Max Bodbacka                     IKFalken                  8,30              


F9 40m
1)   Amanda Vesterback                IFFyren                   6,80              
1)   Meya Kastren                     Vasa Idrottssällskap      6,80              
3)   Elsa Takanen                     GamlakIF                  6,90              
4)   Matilda Hermans                  IFVom                     7,10              
5)   Matilda Finneman                 VasaIS                    7,20              
6)   Ellie Nilsson                    IFVom                     7,30              
7)   Vilda Liljekvist                 LarsmoIF                  7,50              
8)   Ida Karlsson                     IFFyren                   7,60              
8)   Wilma Backholm                   IF Fyren                  7,60              
10)  Emma Vägar                       IFFyren                   7,80              
11)  Saga Markén                      IFVom                     7,90              
11)  Julia Bäck                       IFNykn                    7,90              
13)  Ella Berglund                    IFFyren                   8,00              
14)  Agnes Berglund                   IF VOM                    8,10              
15)  Saga Wester                      IF VOM                    8,20              
     Eveliina Andersson               IFVom                     DNS               

Final heat 1
1)   Amanda Vesterback                IFFyren                   6,80              
2)   Elsa Takanen                     GamlakIF                  6,90              
3)   Matilda Hermans                  IFVom                     7,10              
4)   Matilda Finneman                 VasaIS                    7,20              
5)   Ida Karlsson                     IFFyren                   7,60              
5)   Wilma Backholm                   IF Fyren                  7,60              
7)   Julia Bäck                       IFNykn                    7,90              
7)   Saga Markén                      IFVom                     7,90              

Final heat 2
1)   Meya Kastren                     Vasa Idrottssällskap      6,80              
2)   Ellie Nilsson                    IFVom                     7,30              
3)   Vilda Liljekvist                 LarsmoIF                  7,50              
4)   Emma Vägar                       IFFyren                   7,80              
5)   Ella Berglund                    IFFyren                   8,00              
6)   Agnes Berglund                   IF VOM                    8,10              
7)   Saga Wester                      IF VOM                    8,20              
     Eveliina Andersson               IFVom                     DNS               


P9 Längd		Final
1)   Alex Ljungberg                   IFÅsar                    3,14              
     3,14   
2)   Tobias Cederholm                 IFNykn                    3,06              
     3,06   
3)   Alex Backman                     VasaIS                    3,02              
     3,02   
4)   Melwin Bergman                   IF VOM                    3,00              
     3,00   
5)   Alexander Österberg              IFVom                     2,90              
     2,90   
6)   Melvin Lindqvist                 IKFalken                  2,80              
     2,80   
7)   Wilhelm Åkerman                  IF Nykarlebynejden        2,49              
     2,49   
8)   Max Bodbacka                     IKFalken                  2,30              
     2,30   
9)   Benjamin Edsback                 VIS                       1,96              
     1,96   
            
F9 Längd		Final
1)   Matilda Finneman                 VasaIS                    3,39              
     3,39   
2)   Amanda Vesterback                IFFyren                   3,26              
     3,26   
3)   Meya Kastren                     Vasa Idrottssällskap      3,24              
     3,24   
4)   Matilda Hermans                  IFVom                     3,18              
     3,18   
5)   Elsa Takanen                     GamlakIF                  3,15              
     3,15   
6)   Vilda Liljekvist                 LarsmoIF                  2,81              
     2,81   
7)   Eveliina Andersson               IFVom                     2,72              
     2,72   
8)   Julia Bäck                       IFNykn                    2,69              
     2,69   
9)   Wilma Backholm                   IF Fyren                  2,65              
     2,65   
10)  Ella Berglund                    IFFyren                   2,61              
     2,61   
11)  Ida Karlsson                     IFFyren                   2,54              
     2,54   
12)  Emma Vägar                       IFFyren                   2,52              
     2,52   
13)  Saga Markén                      IFVom                     2,51              
     2,51   
14)  Agnes Berglund                   IF VOM                    2,44              
     2,44   
15)  Fanny Långs                      IF VOM                    2,37              
     2,37   
16)  Saga Wester                      IF VOM                    2,32              
     2,32   
            
P9 Spjut		Final
1)   Emil Appel                       MalaxIF                   19,38             
     19,38  
2)   Alexander Österberg              IFVom                     14,58             
     14,58  
3)   Tobias Cederholm                 IFNykn                    13,70             
     13,70  
4)   Melwin Bergman                   IF VOM                    13,35             
     13,35  
5)   Wilhelm Åkerman                  IF Nykarlebynejden        9,61              
     9,61   
6)   Max Bodbacka                     IKFalken                  9,06              
     9,06   
7)   Benjamin Edsback                 VIS                       3,21              
     3,21   

F9 Spjut		Final
1)   Matilda Finneman                 VasaIS                    12,85             
     12,85  
2)   Amanda Vesterback                IFFyren                   11,82             
     11,82  
3)   Matilda Hermans                  IFVom                     10,27             
     10,27  
4)   Eveliina Andersson               IFVom                     8,58              
     8,58   
5)   Ida Karlsson                     IFFyren                   7,34              
     7,34   
6)   Saga Markén                      IFVom                     7,33              
     7,33   
7)   Wilma Backholm                   IF Fyren                  7,20              
     7,20   
8)   Agnes Berglund                   IF VOM                    6,90              
     6,90   
9)   Fanny Långs                      IF VOM                    6,74              
     6,74   
10)  Emma Vägar                       IFFyren                   6,54              
     6,54   
11)  Ella Berglund                    IFFyren                   5,52              
     5,52   

P11 60m		Final
1)   Jens Glasberg                    MalaxIF                   9,40              
2)   Robin Liljeqvist                 IFNykn                    9,70              
3)   Jonas Braxén                     VasaIS                    10,10             
4)   Morgan Stenman                   IKFalken                  10,30             
4)   Thorion Takanen                  GamlakIF                  10,30             

F11 60m
1)   Tinja Kuoppamaa                  IFN                       8,60              
2)   Angelina Laurén                  IFÅsar                    9,20              
3)   Karlström Sigrid                 IFÅsar                    9,50              
4)   Louisa Nygård                    IFVom                     9,60              
5)   Agnes Berglund                   IFFyren                   9,70              
6)   Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    9,80              
6)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    9,80              
8)   Wilma Grannas                    IFDrott                   9,90              
9)   Julia Åbro                       IFNykn                    10,00             
9)   Liza Ström                       IFNykn                    10,00             
11)  Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    10,10             
11)  Ronja Ström                      IFNykn                    10,10             
11)  Enya Lönnqvist                   IKFalken                  10,10             
14)  Nathalie Stråka                  IFNykn                    10,40             
15)  Emilia Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    10,70             
16)  Sanni Korhonen                   IFFemman                  11,30             
17)  Anjelica Bodbacka                IKFalken                  11,60             

Final heat 1
1)   Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    9,80              
2)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    10,10             
3)   Nathalie Stråka                  IFNykn                    10,40             
4)   Emilia Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    10,70             
5)   Sanni Korhonen                   IFFemman                  11,30             

Final heat 2
1)   Tinja Kuoppamaa                  IFN                       8,60              
2)   Angelina Laurén                  IFÅsar                    9,20              
3)   Karlström Sigrid                 IFÅsar                    9,50              
4)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    9,80              
5)   Julia Åbro                       IFNykn                    10,00             
6)   Ronja Ström                      IFNykn                    10,10             

Final heat 3
1)   Louisa Nygård                    IFVom                     9,60              
2)   Agnes Berglund                   IFFyren                   9,70              
3)   Wilma Grannas                    IFDrott                   9,90              
4)   Liza Ström                       IFNykn                    10,00             
5)   Enya Lönnqvist                   IKFalken                  10,10             
6)   Anjelica Bodbacka                IKFalken                  11,60             

P11 Höjd		Final
1)   Emil Appel                       MalaxIF                   128               
     128    
     o      
2)   Tobias Edström                   IKFalken                  125               
     125    
     xo     
3)   Morgan Stenman                   IKFalken                  110               
     110    
     o      
4)   Jonas Braxén                     VasaIS                    100               
     100    
     o      

     Jim Ström                        IFNykn                                      
     100    
     DNS    
     Robin Liljeqvist                 IFNykn                                      
     100    
     DNS    

F11 Höjd		Final
1)   Karlström Sigrid                 IFÅsar                    125               
     125    
     xo     
2)   Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    120               
     120    
     o      
3)   Wilma Grannas                    IFDrott                   115               
     115    
     o      
4)   Louisa Nygård                    IFVom                     115               
     110    115    
     xo     o      
5)   Enya Lönnqvist                   IKFalken                  115               
     115    
     xo     
5)   Julia Åbro                       IFNykn                    115               
     115    
     xo     
7)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    110               
     110    
     o      
8)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    110               
     110    
     xo     
9)   Emilia Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    105               
     105    
     xxo    
10)  Sanni Korhonen                   IFFemman                  100               
     100    
     o      
11)  Ellen Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    100               
     100    
     xxo    

P11 Kula		Final
1)   Tobias Edström                   IKFalken                  7,43              
     7,43   
2)   Robin Liljeqvist                 IFNykn                    7,42              
     7,42   
3)   Morgan Stenman                   IKFalken                  5,98              
     5,98   
4)   Jonas Braxén                     VasaIS                    4,77              
     4,77   

F11 Kula		Final
1)   Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    8,24              
     8,24   
2)   Wilma Grannas                    IFDrott                   6,91              
     6,91   
3)   Emilia Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    6,77              
     6,77   
4)   Sanni Korhonen                   IFFemman                  6,44              
     6,44   
5)   Angelina Laurén                  IFÅsar                    6,29              
     6,29   
6)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    6,22              
     6,22   
7)   Agnes Berglund                   IFFyren                   5,86              
     5,86   
8)   Ellen Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    5,80              
     5,80   
9)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    5,41              
     5,41   
10)  Nathalie Stråka                  IFNykn                    5,12              
     5,12   
11)  Enya Lönnqvist                   IKFalken                  5,04              
     5,04   
12)  Anjelica Bodbacka                IKFalken                  4,80              
     4,80   
13)  Liza Ström                       IFNykn                    4,52              
     4,52   
14)  Julia Åbro                       IFNykn                    4,40              
     4,40   
15)  Ronja Ström                      IFNykn                    4,36              
     4,36   


P13 60m
1)   Oliver Takanen                   GamlakIF                  8,74              
2)   Oscar Grannas                    IFDrott                   8,84              
2)   Benjamin Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    8,84              
4)   Sami Alatalo                     IFDrott                   8,94              
5)   Axel Granbäck                    IFKraft                   10,04             
6)   Christoffer Elenius              IFVom                     10,24             
7)   Jonas Åbro                       IFNykn                    10,54             
8)   Albin Berglund                   IF VOM                    11,04             

Final heat 1,  -0,9
1)   Oliver Takanen                   GamlakIF                  8,74              
2)   Oscar Grannas                    IFDrott                   8,84              
3)   Sami Alatalo                     IFDrott                   8,94              
4)   Axel Granbäck                    IFKraft                   10,04             

Final heat 2,  -0,2
1)   Benjamin Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    8,84              
2)   Christoffer Elenius              IFVom                     10,24             
3)   Jonas Åbro                       IFNykn                    10,54             
4)   Albin Berglund                   IF VOM                    11,04             

F13 60m
1)   Priscilla Boateng                IFDrott                   8,64              
1)   Ciia Karlsson                    IFFemman                  8,64              
3)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    8,74              
4)   Engla-Lie Holländer              IFNykn                    9,14              
4)   Vilma Björkskog                  LarsmoIF                  9,14              
6)   Elin Jakobsson                   IFÅsar                    9,34              
7)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    9,44              
8)   Tilde Stråka                     IFNykn                    9,54              
9)   Emma Korhonen                    IFFemman                  9,84              
9)   Elin Vägar                       IFFyren                   9,84              
11)  Livia Nilsson                    IFVom                     10,04             
11)  Tilde Nordman                    VasaIS                    10,04             
11)  Madelén Penttinen                IFVom                     10,04             
14)  Emilia Österberg                 IFVom                     10,24             

Final heat 1,  -0,4
1)   Elin Jakobsson                   IFÅsar                    9,34              
2)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    9,44              
3)   Elin Vägar                       IFFyren                   9,84              
3)   Emma Korhonen                    IFFemman                  9,84              
5)   Emilia Österberg                 IFVom                     10,24             

Final heat 2,  -0,7
1)   Engla-Lie Holländer              IFNykn                    9,14              
1)   Vilma Björkskog                  LarsmoIF                  9,14              
3)   Tilde Stråka                     IFNykn                    9,54              
4)   Livia Nilsson                    IFVom                     10,04             

Final heat 3,  +0,4
1)   Ciia Karlsson                    IFFemman                  8,64              
1)   Priscilla Boateng                IFDrott                   8,64              
3)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    8,74              
4)   Madelén Penttinen                IFVom                     10,04             
4)   Tilde Nordman                    VasaIS                    10,04             

P13 1000m	Final
1)   Filip Stark                      VasaIS                    3.33,40           
2)   Axel Granbäck                    IFKraft                   3.34,20           
3)   Jonas Åbro                       IFNykn                    3.34,40           

F13 1000m	Final
1)   Tilde Stråka                     IFNykn                    3.20,40           
2)   Emma Korhonen                    IFFemman                  3.30,80           
3)   Vilma Björkskog                  LarsmoIF                  3.39,20           
4)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    3.43,30           
5)   Tilde Nordman                    VasaIS                    3.54,30           
6)   Emilia Österberg                 IFVom                     4.06,00           
7)   Elin Vägar                       IFFyren                   4.08,70           
8)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    4.12,10           
     Elin Eriksson                    IF VOM                    DNS               
     Madelén Penttinen                IFVom                     DNS               
     Yasmine Bodbacka                 IKFalken                  DNS               

P13 Längd	Final
1)   Oscar Grannas                    IFDrott                   4,62              
     4,62   
2)   Benjamin Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    4,07              
     4,07   
3)   Sami Alatalo                     IFDrott                   3,88              
     3,88   
4)   Oliver Takanen                   GamlakIF                  3,62              
     3,62   
5)   Albin Berglund                   IF VOM                    2,95              
     2,95   
6)   Christoffer Elenius              IFVom                     2,86              
     2,86   
            
     Rännar Anton                     IFVom                     DNS               

F13 Längd		Final
1)   Ciia Karlsson                    IFFemman                  4,24              
     4,24   
2)   Vilma Björkskog                  LarsmoIF                  4,12              
     4,12   
3)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    4,08              
     4,08   
4)   Engla-Lie Holländer              IFNykn                    3,99              
     3,99   
5)   Elin Jakobsson                   IFÅsar                    3,90              
     3,90   
6)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    3,81              
     3,81   
7)   Madelén Penttinen                IFVom                     3,31              
     3,31   
8)   Amanda Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    2,62              
     2,62   
            
     Elin Eriksson                    IF VOM                    DNS               
     Emilia Österberg                 IFVom                     DNS               
     Emma Korhonen                    IFFemman                  DNS               

P13 Kula		Final
1)   Benjamin Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    9,43              
     9,43   
2)   Oscar Grannas                    IFDrott                   9,38              
     9,38   
3)   Benjamin Hagman                  IKFalken                  8,47              
     8,47   

F13 Kula		Final
1)   Emma Lillas                      IFDrott                   10,21             
     10,21  
2)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    8,87              
     8,87   
3)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    8,38              
     8,38   
4)   Emilia Österberg                 IFVom                     7,18              
     7,18   
5)   Amanda Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    6,90              
     6,90   
6)   Emma Korhonen                    IFFemman                  6,85              
     6,85   
7)   Madelén Penttinen                IFVom                     6,66              
     6,66   
8)   Elin Vägar                       IFFyren                   6,55              
     6,55   
9)   Yasmine Bodbacka                 IKFalken                  6,08              
     6,08   

P15 100m		Final,  -0,9
1)   Benjamin Olli                    IFFemman                  12,68             
2)   Rännar Michael                   IFVom                     13,65             

F15 100m		Final,  +0,2
1)   Belinda Stenroos                 IFNykn                    13,63             
2)   Alicia Björkvik                  IKFalken                  14,13             
3)   Hanna Granbäck                   IFKraft                   14,27             
4)   Jenna Nystedt                    IFVom                     15,37             

P15 800m		Final
1)   Jacob Smeds                      IFVom                     2.33,70           
2)   Jonas Braxén                     VasaIS                    3.15,60           

F15 800m		Final
1)   Teodora Westerlund               IFDrott                   2.39,70           
2)   Hanna Granbäck                   IFKraft                   2.42,40           
3)   Chantelle Finne                  IKFalken                  2.46,80           
4)   Evelina Österberg                IFVom                     2.51,30           
5)   Michelle Nyback                  IFNykn                    3.20,50           

P15 Tresteg	Final
1)   Rännar Michael                   IFVom                     11,16 +1,6          
     11,16  
     +1,6   

F15 Tresteg	Final
1)   Alicia Björkvik                  IKFalken                  9,99 +1,1          
     9,99   
     +1,1   

P15 Kula		Final
1)   Jacob Smeds                      IFVom                     9,85              
     9,85   
2)   Joakim Bäck                      IFNykn                    8,80              
     8,80   


F15 Kula		Final
1)   Emma Lillas                      IFDrott                   9,08              
     9,08   
2)   Michelle Nyback                  IFNykn                    7,52              
     7,52   
3)   Jenna Nystedt                    IFVom                     6,14              
     6,14   
     Nathalie Nyback                  IFNykn                    DNS               

H17 100m
Final,  +1,5
1)   Steven Portin                    IKFalken                  11,70             
2)   Mattias Asp                      VasaIS                    12,00             
3)   Anton Sandvik                    IFVom                     12,08             
4)   Plamen Alyoshev                  IF VOM                    13,39             


D17 100m

H17 1500m	Final
1)   Leonard Markén                   IFVom                     4.28,90           
2)   Johannes Ehrs                    IFVom                     4.57,50           
     Johan Friman                     VasaIS                    DNS               

D17 1500m	Final
1)   Suzette Finne                    IKFalken                  5.29,70           

D17 Höjd		Final
1)   Engla-Lie Holländer              IFNykn                    145               
     145    
     xxo    

Alla resultat 2018


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan