Resultat: 22.05.2018 RT i Nykarleby

RT i Nykarleby 22.5 -18 / Aluekilpailu
Skogsvallen, Nykarleby
22.5.2018

RESULTAT / TULOKSET

H / M 200 m  +0,7

  1. Rasmus Envall                           1999 IKFalken            23,40
  2. Alexander Rönnskär                           IKFalken            23,90
  3. Maxim Backlund                          1999 IFNykn              24,00
     Christoffer Envall                      1991 IKFalken              DNS
     Nay Ta Tha                              2000 LarsmoIF              DNS
     Alexander Björkgren                     2002 IFDrott               DNS

H / M 1500 m

  1. Jonas Härtull                           1988 GamlakIF          4.26,66

H Höjd / M Korkeus

  1. Aleksi Klemola                          1996 UllKi                 200        
  2. Sebastian Widjeskog                     1981 IFÅsarna              185
 
H Diskus / M Kiekko

  1. Robin Karlsson                          1998 VasaIS              38,17
          38,17

P9 60 m

  1. Oscar Lundén                            2009 IFDrott             10,13
  2. Tobias Cederholm                        2010 IFNykn              10,32
  3. Elias Sundberg                          2010 IFNykn              10,46
  4. Emil Anderssén                               IKFalken            10,73
  5. Axel Laurén                             2011 IFÅsarna            11,01
  6. Birk Tolvers                            2009 IKFalken            11,02
  7. Melvin Lindqvist                        2009 IKFalken            11,64
  8. Silas Nordström                              IFNykn              11,82
  9. Malte Stenman                           2011 IKFalken            12,25
 10. Melker Strandvall                       2011 IKFalken            12,38
 11. Max Bodbacka                            2010 IKFalken            12,82
     Willhelm Åkerman                        2010 IFNykn                DNS
     Noah Ståhlberg                               IFVom                 DNS

Heat 1                +0,3

  1. Axel Laurén                             2011 IFÅsarna            11,01
  2. Birk Tolvers                            2009 IKFalken            11,02
  3. Melvin Lindqvist                        2009 IKFalken            11,64
  4. Malte Stenman                           2011 IKFalken            12,25
  5. Melker Strandvall                       2011 IKFalken            12,38
  6. Max Bodbacka                            2010 IKFalken            12,82

Heat 2                +1,9

  1. Oscar Lundén                            2009 IFDrott             10,13
  2. Tobias Cederholm                        2010 IFNykn              10,32
  3. Elias Sundberg                          2010 IFNykn              10,46
  4. Emil Anderssén                               IKFalken            10,73
  5. Silas Nordström                              IFNykn              11,82
     Willhelm Åkerman                        2010 IFNykn                DNS
     Noah Ståhlberg                               IFVom                 DNS

P9 600 m

  1. Oscar Lundén                            2009 IFDrott           2.16,33
  2. Tobias Cederholm                        2010 IFNykn            2.16,44
  3. Emil Anderssén                               IKFalken          2.21,36
  4. Elias Sundberg                          2010 IFNykn            2.22,11
  5. Willhelm Åkerman                        2010 IFNykn            2.36,26
  6. Adrian Juthbacka                             IFNykn            2.47,48
  7. Max Bodbacka                            2010 IKFalken          3.01,56
  8. Malte Stenman                           2011 IKFalken          3.05,32
     Noah Ståhlberg                               IFVom                 DNS

P9 Längd/Pituus

  1. Oscar Lundén                            2009 IFDrott               337                
          3,37
  2. Birk Tolvers                            2009 IKFalken              290                
          2,90
  3. Tobias Cederholm                        2010 IFNykn                284                
          2,84
  4. Malte Stenman                           2011 IKFalken              275                
          2,75
  5. Melvin Lindqvist                        2009 IKFalken              273                
          2,73
  6. Melker Strandvall                       2011 IKFalken              270                
          2,70
  7. Axel Laurén                             2011 IFÅsarna              267                
          2,67
  8. Silas Nordström                              IFNykn                256                
          2,56
  9. Max Bodbacka                            2010 IKFalken              249                
          2,49
     Willhelm Åkerman                        2010 IFNykn                dns                
     Noah Ståhlberg                               IFVom                 dns                
        

P11 60 m

  1. Paul Hjulfors                           2007 LarsmoIF             9,31
  2. Felix Jankens                           2007 IFDrott              9,38
  3. Emira Grannas                                IFDrott              9,47
  4. Theo Gullberg                           2007 VasaIS               9,71
  5. Alexander Broman                             VasaIS               9,76
  6. Eeli Bengs                              2008 VasaIS               9,82
  7. Harald Smulter                               VasaIS               9,84
  8. Robin Liljeqvist                        2008 IFNykn               9,91
  9. William Strandvall                      2008 IFÅsarna             9,95
 10. Jim Ström                               2007 IFNykn              10,05
 11. Arvid Kock                              2008 IKFalken            10,17
 12. Hannes Sundberg                         2008 IFNykn              10,26
 13. Hugo Mäkelä                             2007 IFNykn              10,30
 14. Noah Tolvers                            2007 IKFalken            10,36
 15. Jonas Braxén                            2008 VasaIS              11,80
     Morgan Stenman                          2007 IKFalken              DNS

Heat 1                +0,7

  1. Felix Jankens                           2007 IFDrott              9,38
  2. Emira Grannas                                IFDrott              9,47
  3. Robin Liljeqvist                        2008 IFNykn               9,91
  4. Jim Ström                               2007 IFNykn              10,05
  5. Hugo Mäkelä                             2007 IFNykn              10,30

Heat 2                +0,0

  1. Theo Gullberg                           2007 VasaIS               9,71
  2. William Strandvall                      2008 IFÅsarna             9,95
  3. Hannes Sundberg                         2008 IFNykn              10,26
  4. Jonas Braxén                            2008 VasaIS              11,80

Heat 3                +0,0

  1. Paul Hjulfors                           2007 LarsmoIF             9,31
  2. Alexander Broman                             VasaIS               9,76
  3. Eeli Bengs                              2008 VasaIS               9,82
  4. Harald Smulter                               VasaIS               9,84
  5. Arvid Kock                              2008 IKFalken            10,17
  6. Noah Tolvers                            2007 IKFalken            10,36
     Morgan Stenman                          2007 IKFalken              DNS

P11 600 m

  1. Paul Hjulfors                           2007 LarsmoIF          1.53,69
  2. Felix Jankens                           2007 IFDrott           1.54,34
  3. Theo Gullberg                           2007 VasaIS            1.58,92
  4. Miro Auvinen                            2007 IFDrott           2.05,98
  5. Eeli Bengs                              2008 VasaIS            2.06,57
  6. Jim Ström                               2007 IFNykn            2.13,40
  7. Arvid Kock                              2008 IKFalken          2.14,27
  8. Harald Smulter                               VasaIS            2.14,93
  9. William Strandvall                      2008 IFÅsarna          2.21,45
 10. Hannes Sundberg                         2008 IFNykn            2.22,69
 11. William Olli                            2007 IFFemman          2.23,70
 12. Jonas Braxén                            2008 VasaIS            2.24,51
 13. Noah Tolvers                            2007 IKFalken          2.25,35
 14. Hugo Mäkelä                             2007 IFNykn            2.29,87
     Morgan Stenman                          2007 IKFalken              DNS

P11 Längd/Pituus

  1. Paul Hjulfors                           2007 LarsmoIF              404                
          4,04
  2. Emira Grannas                                IFDrott               378                
          3,78
  3. Alexander Broman                             VasaIS                365                
          3,65
  4. Felix Jankens                           2007 IFDrott               365                
          3,65            
  5. Arvid Kock                              2008 IKFalken              362                
          3,62
  6. Theo Gullberg                           2007 VasaIS                357                
          3,57
  6. Miro Auvinen                            2007 IFDrott               357                
          3,57
  6. William Strandvall                      2008 IFÅsarna              357                
          3,57
  9. Eeli Bengs                              2008 VasaIS                355                
          3,55
 10. Harald Smulter                               VasaIS                350                
          3,50
 11. Tobias Edström                          2007 IKFalken              338                
          3,38
 12. Hugo Mäkelä                             2007 IFNykn                338                
          3,38
 13. Robin Liljeqvist                        2008 IFNykn                337                
          3,37
 14. Benjamin Rönngård                       2007 IFDrott               283                
          2,83
 15. Jonas Braxén                            2008 VasaIS                260                
          2,60
     Morgan Stenman                          2007 IKFalken              dns                


P11 Diskus/Kiekko

  1. Robin Liljeqvist                        2008 IFNykn              21,80
          21,80
  2. Hannez Sarin                            2008 IFFemman            19,96
          19,96
  3. Tobias Edström                          2007 IKFalken            18,69
          18,69
  4. William Olli                            2007 IFFemman            17,90
          17,90
  5. Theo Gullberg                           2007 VasaIS              16,37
          16,37
  6. Harald Smulter                               VasaIS              15,81
          15,81
  7. Joel Öling                              2007 IFVom               15,31
          15,31
  8. Benjamin Eklund                              IFNykn              13,87
          13,87
  9. Alexander Broman                             VasaIS              12,92
          12,92
 10. Hugo Mäkelä                             2007 IFNykn              11,41
          11,41
 11. Benjamin Rönngård                       2007 IFDrott             10,88
          10,88
 12. Jonas Braxén                            2008 VasaIS               9,28
           9,28
     Morgan Stenman                          2007 IKFalken              dns
        

P13 60 m

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                            IFÅsarna             8,57
  2. Mikael Alatalo Sami                     2006 IFDrott              8,76
  3. Isak Jansson                            2006 IKFalken             9,46
  4. Amos Nordström                               IFNykn               9,54
  5. Conrad Mannström                        2005 IKFalken             9,57
  5. Valter Ehnvall                          2006 IKFalken             9,57
  7. Ville Nybacka                           2006 IKFalken             9,83
  8. Jonas Åbro                              2006 IFNykn               9,88
  9. Viktor Rönnskär                         2006 IKFalken            10,48

Heat 1                +0,5

  1. Isak Jansson                            2006 IKFalken             9,46
  2. Valter Ehnvall                          2006 IKFalken             9,57
  3. Jonas Åbro                              2006 IFNykn               9,88
  4. Viktor Rönnskär                         2006 IKFalken            10,48

Heat 2                +1,3

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                            IFÅsarna             8,57
  2. Mikael Alatalo Sami                     2006 IFDrott              8,76
  3. Amos Nordström                               IFNykn               9,54
  4. Conrad Mannström                        2005 IKFalken             9,57
  5. Ville Nybacka                           2006 IKFalken             9,83

P13 1500 m

  1. Jonas Åbro                              2006 IFNykn            5.49,11
  2. Mico Sjölund                                 IFNykn            6.09,91
  3. Conrad Mannström                        2005 IKFalken          6.14,36
  4. Isak Jansson                            2006 IKFalken          6.14,62
  5. Benjamin Juthbacka                           IFNykn            6.43,47

P13 Längd/Pituus

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                            IFÅsarna              421  0,0           
          4,21
  2. Amos Nordström                               IFNykn                399 +1,1           
          3,99
  3. Anton Svenlin                           2006 LarsmoIF              398  0,0           
          3,98
  4. Valter Ehnvall                          2006 IKFalken              369 +0,8           
          3,69
  5. Ville Nybacka                           2006 IKFalken              331 +1,2           
          3,31
  6. Viktor Rönnskär                         2006 IKFalken              329 +1,9           
          3,29
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Benjamin Olli                           2004 IFFemman              556 +0,1           
          5,56
              

P13 Diskus/Kiekko

  1. Benjamin Hagman                         2005 IKFalken            27,81
          27,81
  2. Benjamin Holmbäck                            IFÅsarna            26,45
          26,45
  3. Mikael Alatalo Sami                     2006 IFDrott             19,44
          19,44
  4. Ville Nybacka                           2006 IKFalken            15,43
          15,43

P15 100 m               +1,1

  1. Ber Dway Sel                            2004 LarsmoIF            12,33
  2. Adrian Björkgren                        2003 IFDrott             12,42
  3. Benjamin Olli                           2004 IFFemman            12,59
  4. William Westerlund                      2004 IFDrott             13,16

P15 2000 m

  1. William Back                            2003 IFNykn            7.20,67
  2. Arvid Nybäck                                 IFNykn            8.22,54

P15 Höjd/Korkeus

  1. Adrian Björkgren                        2003 IFDrott               160
  2. William Westerlund                      2004 IFDrott               155
        

P15 Spjut/Keihäs

  1. Viggo Hiltunen                          2004 LarsmoIF            33,09
          33,09
  2. William Westerlund                      2004 IFDrott             22,38
          22,38
  3. Arvid Nybäck                                 IFNykn              21,10
          21,10

H/M17 100 m                  +1,1

  1. Alexander Björkgren                     2002 IFDrott             11,53
  2. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna            11,63
  3. Lucas Mulders                           2001 VasaIS              12,00
  4. Anton Sandvik                           2001 IFVom               12,04

H/M17 3000 m

  1. Johannes Ehrs                           2002 IFVom            10.32,14
  2. Johan Friman                            2002 VasaIS           10.37,49
     Emil Jansson                                 IKFalken              DNS

H19/M19 100 m                +0,8

  1. Nay Ta Tha                              2000 LarsmoIF            11,47
  2. David Bamm                              1999 VasaIS              11,52
  3. Rasmus Envall                           1999 IKFalken            11,73
     Christoffer Envall                      1991 IKFalken              DNS
     Antti Vornanen                          2000 IFDrott               DNS

H19 Spjut / M19 Keihäs

  1. Antti Vornanen                          2000 IFDrott             59,49
          59,49

D Kula / N Kuula

  1. Mikaela Kengo                                IFNykn              11,38
          11,38
  2. Emma Sjölind                            1991 IFDrott             11,18
          11,18
  3. Anna Malinowska                         1997 IKFalken            11,17
          11,17
  4. Sara Dahlström                          1997 IFNykn              10,17
          10,17
  5. Cecilia Österlund                       1984 IFNykn               9,68
           9,68
  6. Johanna Isomäki                         1997 IKFalken             9,20
           9,20
  7. Simone Widner                           1991 IFNykn               8,20
           8,20

D Diskus / N Kiekko

  1. Anna Malinowska                         1997 IKFalken            31,84
          31,84
  2. Mikaela Kengo                                IFNykn              31,75
          31,75
  3. Johanna Isomäki                         1997 IKFalken            26,68
          26,68

F9/T9 60 m

  1. Meya Kastrén                                 VasaIS              10,13
  2. Melva Wiklund                           2009 IFNykn              10,26
  3. Izabelle Viitasalo                      2009 IFÅsarna            10,30
  4. Lovisa Öling                            2009 IFVom               10,59
  5. Matilda Ainasoja                        2009 IKFalken            10,69
  6. Carla Björkgren                         2009 IFDrott             10,79
  7. Julia Strandvall                        2010 IFÅsarna            11,24
  8. Ellinor Ollqvist                        2010 IFÅsarna            11,28
  9. Ellinor Forsman                         2010 IFNykn              11,40
 10. Venla Backlund                               IFNykn              11,65
 11. Amanda Rönngård                         2010 IFDrott             11,82
 12. Ilone Kock                              2009 IKFalken            11,85
 13. Julia Bäck                              2009 IFNykn              12,27
 14. Ninja Kock                              2010 IKFalken            12,86

Heat 1                +0,3

  1. Meya Kastrén                                 VasaIS              10,13
  2. Lovisa Öling                            2009 IFVom               10,59
  3. Matilda Ainasoja                        2009 IKFalken            10,69
  4. Julia Strandvall                        2010 IFÅsarna            11,24
  5. Ellinor Ollqvist                        2010 IFÅsarna            11,28
  6. Ilone Kock                              2009 IKFalken            11,85
  7. Ninja Kock                              2010 IKFalken            12,86

Heat 2                +0,5

  1. Melva Wiklund                           2009 IFNykn              10,26
  2. Izabelle Viitasalo                      2009 IFÅsarna            10,30
  3. Carla Björkgren                         2009 IFDrott             10,79
  4. Ellinor Forsman                         2010 IFNykn              11,40
  5. Venla Backlund                               IFNykn              11,65
  6. Amanda Rönngård                         2010 IFDrott             11,82
  7. Julia Bäck                              2009 IFNykn              12,27

F9/T9 600 m

  1. Ellinor Forsman                         2010 IFNykn            2.19,80
  2. Ellinor Ollqvist                        2010 IFÅsarna          2.22,91
  3. Jessica Westerlund                      2009 IKFalken          2.24,09
  4. Izabelle Viitasalo                      2009 IFÅsarna          2.24,90
  5. Lovisa Öling                            2009 IFVom             2.28,41
  6. Melva Wiklund                           2009 IFNykn            2.32,98
  7. Julia Strandvall                        2010 IFÅsarna          2.37,50
  8. Amanda Rönngård                         2010 IFDrott           2.41,46
  9. Molly Holländer                              IFNykn            2.42,18
 10. Milla Byström                           2009 IKFalken          2.45,14
 11. Ilone Kock                              2009 IKFalken          3.05,36

F9 Längd / T9 Pituus

  1. Meya Kastrén                                 VasaIS                331                
          3,31
  2. Matilda Ainasoja                        2009 IKFalken              320                
          3,20
  3. Melva Wiklund                           2009 IFNykn                316                
          3,16
  4. Carla Björkgren                         2009 IFDrott               310                
          3,10
  5. Ellinor Ollqvist                        2010 IFÅsarna              308                
          3,08
  6. Izabelle Viitasalo                      2009 IFÅsarna              300                
          3,00
  7. Lovisa Öling                            2009 IFVom                 295                
          2,95
  8. Milla Byström                           2009 IKFalken              290                
          2,90
  9. Venla Backlund                               IFNykn                290                
          2,90
 10. Julia Strandvall                        2010 IFÅsarna              287                
          2,87
 11. Ellinor Forsman                         2010 IFNykn                286                
          2,86
 12. Ilone Kock                              2009 IKFalken              274                
          2,74
 13. Julia Bäck                              2009 IFNykn                273                
          2,73
 14. Amanda Rönngård                         2010 IFDrott               243                
          2,43
 15. Ninja Kock                              2010 IKFalken              231                
          2,31


F11/T11 60 m

  1. Bianca Smedlund                         2007 IFDrott              9,38
  2. Angelina Laurén                         2007 IFÅsarna             9,38
  3. Annie Lundén                            2007 IFDrott              9,51
  4. Ellen Kock                              2008 IKFalken             9,54
  5. Karlström Sigrid                        2007 IFÅsarna             9,55
  6. Lina Svenlin                            2007 LarsmoIF             9,73
  7. Lea Sundelin                                 LarsmoIF             9,83
  8. Linn Bergström                          2008 IFNykn               9,84
  8. Liza Ström                              2008 IFNykn               9,84
 10. Linnea Strandvall                       2008 IKFalken             9,89
 11. Ronja Ström                             2008 IFNykn               9,91
 12. Anna Nybäck                                  IFNykn              10,04
 13. Julia Åbro                              2008 IFNykn              10,08
 14. Carolina Åhman                          2007 IFDrott             10,15
 15. Filippa Elenius                         2008 IKFalken            10,16
 16. Jeanessa Finne                          2008 IKFalken            10,19
 17. Sara Cederholm                          2008 IFNykn              10,28
 18. Ester Nybacka                           2008 IKFalken            10,36
 19. Natalie Ainasoja                        2007 IKFalken            10,40
 20. Amanda Tarvonen                         2007 IKFalken            10,52
 21. Enya Lönnqvist                               IKFalken            10,59
 22. Emilia Holmlund                         2008 IFÅsarna            10,95
 23. Ellen Nyberg                            2008 IFÅsarna            10,97
 24. Denise Westerlund                       2007 IFDrott             11,00
 25. Anjelica Bodbacka                       2008 IKFalken            11,31

Heat 1                +2,0

  1. Lea Sundelin                                 LarsmoIF             9,83
  2. Liza Ström                              2008 IFNykn               9,84
  3. Ronja Ström                             2008 IFNykn               9,91
  4. Anna Nybäck                                  IFNykn              10,04
  5. Jeanessa Finne                          2008 IKFalken            10,19
  6. Sara Cederholm                          2008 IFNykn              10,28
  7. Enya Lönnqvist                               IKFalken            10,59

Heat 2                +0,8

  1. Ellen Kock                              2008 IKFalken             9,54
  2. Lina Svenlin                            2007 LarsmoIF             9,73
  3. Linn Bergström                          2008 IFNykn               9,84
  4. Linnea Strandvall                       2008 IKFalken             9,89
  5. Julia Åbro                              2008 IFNykn              10,08
  6. Natalie Ainasoja                        2007 IKFalken            10,40
  7. Amanda Tarvonen                         2007 IKFalken            10,52

Heat 3                +0,2

  1. Bianca Smedlund                         2007 IFDrott              9,38
  2. Angelina Laurén                         2007 IFÅsarna             9,38
  3. Annie Lundén                            2007 IFDrott              9,51
  4. Carolina Åhman                          2007 IFDrott             10,15
  5. Emilia Holmlund                         2008 IFÅsarna            10,95
  6. Denise Westerlund                       2007 IFDrott             11,00
  7. Anjelica Bodbacka                       2008 IKFalken            11,31

Heat 4                +1,1

  1. Karlström Sigrid                        2007 IFÅsarna             9,55
  2. Filippa Elenius                         2008 IKFalken            10,16
  3. Ester Nybacka                           2008 IKFalken            10,36
  4. Ellen Nyberg                            2008 IFÅsarna            10,97

F11/T11 600 m

  1. Karlström Sigrid                        2007 IFÅsarna          2.04,80
  2. Ellen Kock                              2008 IKFalken          2.05,61
  3. Agnes Skytte                            2007 IFDrott           2.05,90
  4. Winnie Markén                           2008 IFVom             2.07,10
  5. Ronja Ström                             2008 IFNykn            2.07,13
  6. Ines Östman                             2007 IFDrott           2.10,19
  7. Liza Ström                              2008 IFNykn            2.13,04
  8. Julia Åbro                              2008 IFNykn            2.18,89
  9. Angelina Laurén                         2007 IFÅsarna          2.20,41
 10. Anna Nybäck                                  IFNykn            2.21,61
 11. Jeanessa Finne                          2008 IKFalken          2.22,55
 12. Sara Cederholm                          2008 IFNykn            2.22,73
 13. Linnea Strandvall                       2008 IKFalken          2.26,07
 14. Linn Bergström                          2008 IFNykn            2.27,02
 15. Ester Nybacka                           2008 IKFalken          2.29,58
 16. Carolina Åhman                          2007 IFDrott           2.30,34
 17. Ellen Nyberg                            2008 IFÅsarna          2.32,34
 18. Nellie Lindberg                         2007 IFFemman          2.33,56
 19. Anjelica Bodbacka                       2008 IKFalken          2.40,34
     Annie Lundén                            2007 IFDrott               DNS

F11 Längd / T11 Pituus

  1. Annie Lundén                            2007 IFDrott               410                
          4,10
  2. Anna Nybäck                                  IFNykn                403                
          4,03
  3. Bianca Smedlund                         2007 IFDrott               382                
          3,82
  4. Ellen Kock                              2008 IKFalken              375                
          3,75
  5. Karlström Sigrid                        2007 IFÅsarna              373                
          3,73
  6. Angelina Laurén                         2007 IFÅsarna              363                
          3,63
  7. Natalie Ainasoja                        2007 IKFalken              360                
          3,60
  8. Linnea Strandvall                       2008 IKFalken              354                
          3,54
  9. Carolina Åhman                          2007 IFDrott               348                
          3,48
 10. Sara Cederholm                          2008 IFNykn                346                
          3,46
 11. Enya Lönnqvist                               IKFalken              344                
          3,44
 12. Agnes Skytte                            2007 IFDrott               343                
          3,43
 12. Julia Åbro                              2008 IFNykn                343                
          3,43
 14. Linn Bergström                          2008 IFNykn                338                
          3,38
 15. Lea Sundelin                                 LarsmoIF              330                
          3,30
 16. Nellie Lindberg                         2007 IFFemman              328                
          3,28
 17. Ester Nybacka                           2008 IKFalken              326                
          3,26
 18. Nathalie Stråka                         2008 IFNykn                317                
          3,17
 19. Ronja Ström                             2008 IFNykn                315                
          3,15
 20. Liza Ström                              2008 IFNykn                314                
          3,14
 21. Emilia Holmlund                         2008 IFÅsarna              300                
          3,00
 22. Ellen Nyberg                            2008 IFÅsarna              293                
          2,93
 23. Anjelica Bodbacka                       2008 IKFalken              268                
          2,68
     Denise Westerlund                       2007 IFDrott               dns                
         

F11 Diskus / T11 Kiekko

  1. Anna Nybäck                                  IFNykn              16,86
          16,86
  2. Sara Cederholm                          2008 IFNykn              15,88
          15,88
  3. Amanda Tarvonen                         2007 IKFalken            14,89
          14,89
  4. Emilia Holmlund                         2008 IFÅsarna            14,78
          14,78
  5. Bianca Smedlund                         2007 IFDrott             14,36
          14,36
  6. Denise Westerlund                       2007 IFDrott             13,52
          13,52
  7. Annie Lundén                            2007 IFDrott             12,98
          12,98
  8. Linn Bergström                          2008 IFNykn              12,67
          12,67
  9. Linnea Strandvall                       2008 IKFalken            10,96
          10,96
 10. Nathalie Stråka                         2008 IFNykn              10,08
          10,08
     Agnes Skytte                            2007 IFDrott               dns
     Enya Lönnqvist                               IKFalken              dns
        

F13/T13 60 m

  1. Hanna Lindberg                          2005 IFFemman             8,77
  2. Wilma Nyberg                            2006 IFÅsarna             8,92
  3. Ciia Karlsson                           2005 IFFemman             8,93
  4. Malva Brännbacka                        2006 LarsmoIF             8,95
  5. Milla Ström                             2005 IFNykn               9,21
  6. Elin Jakobsson                          2005 IFÅsarna             9,25
  7. Lina Nybacka                            2005 IKFalken             9,26
  8. Engla-Lie Holländer                     2005 IFNykn               9,29
  9. Saana Koskimäki                         2006 KaustPV              9,43
 10. Julia Backlund                          2006 IKFalken             9,55
 11. Malin Cederholm                         2006 IFNykn               9,56
 12. Clara Linqvist                          2006 IFNykn               9,60
 12. Julia Jansson                                IFNykn               9,60
 14. Palona Grannas                               IFDrott              9,75
 15. Yasmine Bodbacka                        2006 IKFalken             9,82
 16. Li Kastrén                                   VasaIS               9,87
 17. Maja Semskar                                 IFNykn               9,92
 18. Hilda Hautamäki                         2006 IKFalken             9,95
 19. Emilia Liljeqvist                       2006 IFNykn              10,27
 20. Tindra Kock                             2006 IKFalken            10,47
     Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott               DNS

Heat 1                -0,1

  1. Wilma Nyberg                            2006 IFÅsarna             8,92
  2. Elin Jakobsson                          2005 IFÅsarna             9,25
  3. Engla-Lie Holländer                     2005 IFNykn               9,29
  4. Julia Backlund                          2006 IKFalken             9,55
  5. Clara Linqvist                          2006 IFNykn               9,60
  6. Hilda Hautamäki                         2006 IKFalken             9,95
  7. Emilia Liljeqvist                       2006 IFNykn              10,27

Heat 2                +0,3

  1. Malva Brännbacka                        2006 LarsmoIF             8,95
  2. Milla Ström                             2005 IFNykn               9,21
  3. Lina Nybacka                            2005 IKFalken             9,26
  4. Saana Koskimäki                         2006 KaustPV              9,43
  5. Yasmine Bodbacka                        2006 IKFalken             9,82
  6. Li Kastrén                                   VasaIS               9,87
  7. Tindra Kock                             2006 IKFalken            10,47

Heat 3                0,0

  1. Hanna Lindberg                          2005 IFFemman             8,77
  2. Ciia Karlsson                           2005 IFFemman             8,93
  3. Malin Cederholm                         2006 IFNykn               9,56
  4. Julia Jansson                                IFNykn               9,60
  5. Palona Grannas                               IFDrott              9,75
  6. Maja Semskar                                 IFNykn               9,92
     Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott               DNS

F13/T13 1500 m

  1. Jamira Suarez                           2005 IFDrott           5.41,14
  2. Wilma Nyberg                            2006 IFÅsarna          6.25,90
  3. Hanna Vornanen                          2006 IFDrott           6.32,14
  4. Yasmine Bodbacka                        2006 IKFalken          6.35,19
  5. Madelén Penttinen                       2006 IFVom             7.02,58
     Clara Linqvist                          2006 IFNykn                DNS
     Malin Cederholm                         2006 IFNykn                DNS

F13 Längd / T13 Pituus

  1. Hanna Lindberg                          2005 IFFemman              462 +0,9           
          4,62
  2. Ciia Karlsson                           2005 IFFemman              406  0,0           
          4,06
  3. Malin Cederholm                         2006 IFNykn                399 +1,2           
          3,99
  4. Elin Jakobsson                          2005 IFÅsarna              395 +0,9           
          3,95
  5. Wilma Nyberg                            2006 IFÅsarna              392 +1,0           
          3,92
  6. Malva Brännbacka                        2006 LarsmoIF              390 -0,1           
          3,90
  7. Palona Grannas                               IFDrott               388 +1,3           
          3,88
  8. Lina Nybacka                            2005 IKFalken              377 +0,1           
          3,77
  9. Julia Backlund                          2006 IKFalken              368 +0,4           
          3,68
 10. Hilda Hautamäki                         2006 IKFalken              344 +1,0           
          3,44
 11. Yasmine Bodbacka                        2006 IKFalken              342 +1,2           
          3,42
 12. Maja Semskar                                 IFNykn                341 +0,9           
          3,41
 13. Li Kastrén                                   VasaIS                327 +0,5           
          3,27
 14. Julia Jansson                                IFNykn                311 +0,3           
          3,11
 15. Emilia Liljeqvist                       2006 IFNykn                288 +1,2           
          2,88
     Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott               dns                
     Hanna Vornanen                          2006 IFDrott               DNS                
     Tindra Kock                             2006 IKFalken              DNS                
        

F13 Diskus / T13 Kiekko

  1. Hanna Lindberg                          2005 IFFemman            32,26
          32,26
  2. Malin Cederholm                         2006 IFNykn              25,08
          25,08
  3. Emilia Liljeqvist                       2006 IFNykn              24,52
          24,52
  4. Amanda Holmlund                         2006 IFÅsarna            21,29
          21,29
  5. Madelén Penttinen                       2006 IFVom               15,60
          15,60
  6. Hilda Hautamäki                         2006 IKFalken            14,87
          14,87
  7. Yasmine Bodbacka                        2006 IKFalken            14,80
          14,80
     Emma Lillas                             2005 IFDrott               dns
        
     Tindra Kock                             2006 IKFalken              dns
        

F15/T15 100 m

  1. Salla Koskimäki                         2004 KaustPV             13,48
  2. Belinda Stenroos                        2003 IFNykn              13,76
  3. Alicia Björkvik                         2004 IKFalken            13,81
  4. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna            14,10
  5. Nora Finholm                            2003 LarsmoIF            14,32
  6. Ana Maria Ciornei                            IFÅsarna            14,38
  7. Malin Svenlin                           2004 LarsmoIF            14,41
  8. Laura Ström                             2004 IFNykn              14,45
  9. Emma Vikman                             2003 IFÅsarna            14,60
 10. Laura Byström                           2003 IKFalken            14,76
 11. Hanna Back                              2003 IFNykn              15,17
     Alicia Björkvik                              IKFalken              DNS

Heat 1                +1,7

  1. Salla Koskimäki                         2004 KaustPV             13,48
  2. Alicia Björkvik                         2004 IKFalken            13,81
  3. Nora Finholm                            2003 LarsmoIF            14,32
  4. Malin Svenlin                           2004 LarsmoIF            14,41
  5. Emma Vikman                             2003 IFÅsarna            14,60
     Alicia Björkvik                              IKFalken              DNS

Heat 2                +0,8

  1. Belinda Stenroos                        2003 IFNykn              13,76
  2. Charlotta Sandkulla                     2004 IFÅsarna            14,10
  3. Ana Maria Ciornei                            IFÅsarna            14,38
  4. Laura Ström                             2004 IFNykn              14,45
  5. Laura Byström                           2003 IKFalken            14,76
  6. Hanna Back                              2003 IFNykn              15,17

F15/T15 2000 m

  1. Michelle Nyback                         2003 IFNykn            9.50,34


F15 Höjd / T15 Korkeus

  1. Engla-Lie Holländer                     2005 IFNykn                145
  2. Hanna Back                              2003 IFNykn                140
  3. Milla Ström                             2005 IFNykn                140
        

F15 Spjut / T15 Keihäs

  1. Salla Koskimäki                         2004 KaustPV             41,08
          41,08
  2. Saana Koskimäki                         2006 KaustPV             33,24
          33,24
  3. Wilma Hautamäki                         2003 IKFalken            32,50
          32,50
  4. Michelle Karlsson                       2003 VasaIS              27,68
          27,68
     Nathalie Nyback                         2003 IFNykn                dns
        

D17 3000 m / N17 3000 m

  1. Suzette Finne                           2002 IKFalken         12.08,44


D17 Diskus / N17 Kiekko

  1. Olivia Sabel                            2002 IFFemman            26,38
          26,38
  2. Sofia Hagman                            2003 IKFalken            20,45
          20,45


D17 Spjut / N17 Keihäs

  1. Wilma Sundqvist                         2002 IFKraft             42,68
          42,68
  2. Elin Källberg                           2002 VasaIS              41,98
          41,98

D19/N19 100 m                     +0,3

  1. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna            13,27
  2. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna            13,51
  3. Emma Källbacka                          2000 IFVom               14,63

D19 Höjd / N19 Korkeus

  1. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna              160
     Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna              DNS
         

D19 Diskus / N19 Kiekko

  1. Emilia Anttila                          2000 BorgåAk             36,41
          36,41
  2. Petra Valkama                                IlmajKi             33,06
          33,06

Alla resultat 2018


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan