Resultat: 07.04.2018 DM i landsvägslöpning

  Resultat        
  P-9 år 1 km      
1. Appel Emil Malax IF 3.53,1  
2. Räfsbäck Romeo Malax IF 4.03,3  
3. Hassila Niko IF Drott 4.22,8  
4. Lundfors Alex Malax IF 4.26,5  
5. Jungar Jacob IF Drott 4.30,0  
6. Ahlvik Colin IK Falken 4.52,4  
7. Käldman Leo IF VOM 4.52,8  
8. Bodbacka Max IK Falken 5.30,8  
  Boqvist Jay Jay IF Drott DNS  
  Löfbacka Neo IF Drott DNS  
  Syla Adrian IF Drott DNS  
  Tolvers Birk IK Falken DNS  
           
  F-9 år 1 km      
1. Björndahl Malva Malax IF 3.50,5  
2. Forsman Ellinor IFN 4.06,7  
3. Öling Lovisa IF VOM 4.20,0  
4. Ollqvist Ellinor IF Åsarna 4.23,5  
5. Hermans Matilda IF VOM 4.26,2  
6. Lehto Venla IF Drott 4.31,3  
7. Lundfors Inez Malax IF 4.35,2  
8. Westerlund Jessica IK Falken 4.40,0  
9. Södergård Josefine IF Drott 4.48,4  
10. Markén Saga IF VOM 5.06,2  
11. Isomaa Ylva IF Drott 5.11,2  
12. Björkgren Carla IF Drott 5.16,5  
13. Lindfors Mira IK Falken 5.27,6  
14. Bilen Neyla IF Drott 5.28,3  
15. Laine Emma IF Drott 5.43,7  
  Tyni Eerika IF Drott DNS  
           
           
  P-10 år 1 km      
1. Laakso Joar IF Åsarna 3.48,0  
2. Nyman Hugo IF Kraft 3.51,0  
3. Kock  Arvid IK Falken 3.52,0  
4. Wikblom Sander IFN 3.56,0  
5. Liljeqvist Robin IFN 4.13,4  
6. Ahlvik Tony IK Falken 4.15,1  
7. Braxén Jonas Vasa Is 4.40,2  
  Marius Ramstedt Malax IF DNS  
           
  F-10 år 1 km      
1. Markén Winnie IF VOM 3.50,1  
2. Kock Ellen IK Falken 3.55,2  
3. Nyman Wilma IF Kraft 4.01,4  
4. Finne Jeanessa IK Falken 4.03,0  
5. Cederholm Sara IFN 4.08,0  
6. Peltoniemi Reetta IF Drott 4.19,0  
7. Bergström  Linn IFN 4.27,8  
8. Strandvall Linnea IK Falken 4.33,2  
9. Elenius Filippa IK Falken 4.49,2  
10. Korhonen Sanni IF Femman 4.51,1  
  Bodbacka Anjelica IK Falken DNS  
           
           
  P-11 år 2 km      
1. Forström Emil IF Åsarna 8.00,3  
2. Jankens Felix IF Drott 8.04,9  
3. Hjulfors Paul Larsmo IF 8.07,1  
4. Wikblom Eddie IFN 8.20,0  
5. Gullberg Theo Vasa IS 8.23,7  
6. Ehrs Elias IF VOM 8.36,8  
7. Isola Miska IF Drott 10.42,0  
8. Lindfors Hugo IK Falken 12.51,0  
  Tolvers Noah IK Falken DNs  
           
           
  F-11 år 2 km      
1. Östman Ines IF Drott 8.47,6  
2. Svenlin Alva IF Åsarna 9.09,8  
3. Lindström Natalie IF Femman 9.26,6  
4. Åhman Carolina IF Drott 9.28,4  
5. Södergård Julia IF Drott 9.29,4  
6. Käldman Melia IF VOM 9.59,6  
7. Nylund Tuva Vasa IS 11.24,0  
           
           
  P-12 år 2 km      
1. Wikblom Melker IFN 7.54,7  
  Sjöholm  Isak IF Drott DNS  
           
  F-12 år 2 km      
1. Hjerpe Wilma IF Femman 7.55,6  
2. Vornanen Hanna IF Drott 8.16,5  
3. Rönn Nea Vasa IS 8.30,5  
4. Cederholm Malin IFN 9.14,9  
5. Nordman Tilde Vasa IS 9.23,6  
6. Penttinen Madelén IF VOM 9.45,2  
  Bodbacka Yasmine IK Falken DNS  
           
           
  P-13 år 4 km      
1. Sabel Anton IF Femman 16.16,4  
2. Paulin Kevin IF Femman 16.36,2  
3. Forström Anton IF Åsarna 17.04,2  
  Huhtamäki Rasmus Piehi 20.06,3 utomtävl
           
  F-13 år 4 km      
1. Stråka Tilde IFN 16.55,5  
2. Suarez Jamira IF Drott 17.01,1  
3. Korhonen Emma IF Femman 17.36,1  
4. Hyöty Linda Malax IF 18.15,1  
5. Hassila Nea IF Drott 18.23,5  
6. Lindfors Karolina IK Falken 22.25,9  
           
           
  P-14 år 4 km      
1. Ehrs Jacob IF VOM 16.24,7  
2. Westerlund William IF Drott 16.42,7  
           
           
  F-14 år 4 km      
1. Tuohimaa Ines Solf IK 17.27,4  
2. Jansson Tindra IF VOM 17.43,2  
3. Sandell Anna IK Falken 20.04,4  
  Westerlund Teodora IF Drott DNS  
           
           
           
  P-15 år 4 km      
1. Westerlund Jimmy IK Falken 17.59,1  
  Joensuu Valter IF Brahe 16.33,4 utomtävl
  Markén Leonard IF VOM DNS  
           
  F-15 år 4 km      
1. Nyback Michelle IFN 21.43,9  
           
           
  P-17 år 10 km      
1. Forsén Frej Vasa IS 36.57,0  
2. Friman Johan  Vasa IS 41.06,1  
3. Björkell Viktor Vasa IS 42.02,6  
4. Ehrs Johannes IF VOM 42.59,4  
  Norrbacka Axel IK Falken DNS  
           
           
  F-17 år 10 km      
1. Fogström Sofia Vasa IS 45.32,0  
2. Niemelä Tilde Malax IF 47.22,2  
           
  H-19 år 10 km      
1. Dahlbacka Nico GIF 36.54,7  
           
           
  D-19 år 10 km      
1. Westerlund Erika IF Drott 45.40,5  
           
           
  Herrar 10 km      
1. Kaas Jan GIF 34.21,7  
2. Krokvik Josef IF Drott 35.38,0  
3. Kengo  Robert IFN 41.24,7  
  Kjellman Nicklas Jakobstad 39.52,9 utomtävl
           
  Damer 10 km      
1. Kengo  Veronica IFN 40.44,4  
2. Häger Emely IFN 42.29,1  
  Joskitt Marlene IK Falken DNF  
  Nylund Natalia IF Drott DNF  
           
  Veteran DM        
  Herrar-35 år 10 km      
1. Lundfors Krister Malax IF 39.39,8  
2. Grankull Jan IK Falken 41.52,5  
           
  Damer-40 år 10 km      
1. Jungar Karita IF Drott 44.18,2  
           
           
  Damer-45 år 10 km      
1. Wikström Eva-Lena IF Drott 45.12,0  
2. Södergård Carita IF Kraft 47.22,2  
3. Myrevik-Svenlin Ulrika IF Åsarna 49.19,2  
           
  Herrar-50 år 10 km      
1. Kengo Peter IFN 41.09,6  
2. Puranen Ari IF Drott 44.16,2  
3. Forsén Tom Vasa IS 48.05,9  
           
  Herrar-55 år 10 km      
1. Pesola Max IF Drott 38.52,5  
2. Hägg Kenneth Malax IF 51.11,5  
           
  Herrar-60 år 6 km      
1. Bjonbäck Jarl IK Kronan 32.15,8  
           
  Herrar-75 år 2 km      
1. Riska Per-Erik IK Kronan 9.12,0  
           
  Motionsklass 10 km      
1. Julin Peter Jeppo 46.05,6  
           

Alla resultat 2018


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan