Resultat: 19.08.2017 RT Meteoritmaraton Solf

Maraton

D21:
1 Annika Wilms FIN Häjyt 3:35:19
2 Marianne Kankaanmäki FIN  3:56:03

H21:
1 Tommy Forsman FIN  3:27:03
2 Timo Konttinen FIN -- 3:37:32
3 Sebastian Latvala FIN Tjöck IK 4:18:49

H40:
1 Mats Nordin FIN If Kraft 3:31:35
2 Petri Peltoniemi FIN - 3:34:15
3 Tapani Schöning FIN Häjyt 4:20:28 
Peter Stens FIN  DNF
H50:
1 Thomas Vikström FIN - 4:05:44
2 Jari Niinisalo FIN Team Jaksaa&Co 4:21:22
H60:
1 Sune Träskelin FIN Solf IK 3:29:50

Halvmaraton
D21:
1 Andrea Lilja FIN IF Länken 1:40:10
2 Anna Korpisaari FIN Bergö IF 1:43:56
3 Angelica Löfqvist FIN Föregångarna 1:48:01
4 Eva Mannfolk FIN Wasa Triathlon 1:52:09
5 Anne Teir-Siltanen FIN Korsholm 1:57:02
6 Anna Rajala FIN Vaasa 1:59:59
7 Sara Wallin-Nilsson FIN Oif 2:00:58
8 Marita Carlström FIN Karperö 2:03:00
9 Anna-Kaisa Luoma FIN Vaasa 2:15:18
10 Maria Karhu FIN Running Club Wasa 2:17:46
11 Laura Lahdenperä FIN Running Club Wasa 2:18:47
12 Anna Westerlund FIN - 2:24:56
13 Caroline Granberg FIN  2:25:12
14 Erica Grönberg FIN  2:25:50
15 Mariana Grönroos FIN  2:28:43
16 Nina Westerlund FIN - 2:30:26
17 Annsofie Finne FIN Finnefarm Slowrunners 3:02:26 
Paulima Rönnqvist FIN  DNS

D40:
1 Tiina Perälä FIN Laihia 1:52:26
2 Jannika Von Wielligh FIN  1:52:57
3 Marina Hyöty FIN  2:04:00
4 Sabina Salmi FIN  2:04:00
5 Åsa Enholm FIN  2:05:33 
Anna Koveluhta FIN  DNS

D50:
1 Catharina Lilja FIN Sundom IF 1:58:12,
2 Anna-Maria Lae FIN Häjyt 2:01:58
3 Raija Liljenfeldt FIN Solf IK 2:09:05
4 Solveig Fremling FIN Löparakademin 2:17:10

H21:
1 Victor Lövdal FIN If Femman 1:13:36
2 Antti Ranta-Aho FIN Vasa IS 1:16:07
3 Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki FIN Wasa Endurance 1:20:01
4 Johnny Granqvist FIN IF Kraft 1:21:42
5 Antti Perälä FIN Häjyt 1:22:52
6 Hannu Anttila FIN Running Club Laihia 1:35:39
7 Emil Ahlroos FIN  1:39:33
8 Janne Berg FIN Sik/Sif Oldboys 1:43:05
9 Esa Huolman FIN - 1:43:12
10 Anton Salmi FIN Running Club Waasa 1:52:01
11 Jesse Kuoppala FIN Malax IF 1:55:56
12 Victor Hydén FIN Ingen 1:56:56
13 Turo Kuoppala FIN Malax IF 1:57:33
14 Leif Söderbacka FIN Ingen 1:57:38
15 Anton Ström FIN Erco mek 1:58:30
16 Kim Dahlback FIN - 2:02:04
17 Dennis Asplund FIN Team Björn Borg 2:05:01
18 Linus Krooks FIN - 2:11:49
19 Noah Renkonen FIN Malax IF 2:15:41
20 Alex Antell FIN Malax IF 2:15:43
21 Tobias Bergvik FIN  2:31:40 
Robert Flygar FIN Silverflickorna DNS

H40:
1 Kari Palomaa FIN ABB Runners 1:21:16
2 Kaj Lundström FIN Vörå 1:40:51,
3 Jonas Ehrman FIN Föregångarna 1:41:56
4 Frej Torp FIN ABB 1:46:25
5 Kjell Sand FIN HANKMO 1:47:08
6 Daniel Fröjdö FIN IF Kvarken 1:51:44
7 Björn Stenback FIN Vasa 1:56:27
8 Ove Asplund FIN Team Björn Borg 1:59:13
9 Filip Sten FIN WSF 2:01:57
10 Tomas Swanljung FIN WSF 2:18:11
11 Dick Söderbacka FIN Tjöck 2:50:43

H50:
1 Mikael Snickars FIN Sundom IF 1:22:35
2 Johan Mattfolk FIN IF Kraft 1:34:40
3 Timo Kolkkava FIN Vaajakoski 1:36:11,
4 Gunder Härtull FIN Vörå 1:38:07
5 Kenneth Sundman FIN IK Hellas 1:39:46
6 Jukka Kinnari FIN Suunta Jurva 1:40:20
7 Peter Nygård FIN IF Femman 1:44:04
8 Markus Korpi FIN Vaasan Hiihtäjät 1:49:39
9 Stefan Jansson FIN Solf IK 1:50:56

H60:
1 Christian Fremling FIN Wasa Endurance 1:24:34
2 Rune Paro FIN Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 1:46:09
3 Göte Granholm FIN Maxmo SK 1:48:06
4 Jan Enegren FIN Solf ik 2:09:08
5 Johan Ollil FIN Korsholm 2:13:17
6 Jussi Lahti FIN Skatila IK 2:13:42
7 Harry Nyqvist FIN IF Femman 2:16:52
8 Stefan Holm FIN Solf IK 2:27:59

10 km
D16:
1 Ines Tuohimaa FIN Solf IK 45:54
2 Linnea Backman FIN IF Femman 46:24
3 Viktoria Hinz FIN  54:03
4 Rebecca Aspling FIN Solf IK 54:06
5 Isabel Karlsson FIN Solf IK 1:00:20
6 Anna Härmälä FIN Solf Ik/Fc Sport-J 1:12:15

D21:
1 Marie Sippus FIN Vörå IF 38:58
2 Cecilia Österblad FIN Vasa IS 39:40
3 Alexandra Enlund FIN IF Femman 41:55
4 Åsa Träskelin FIN -- 47:11
5 Michaela Räfsbäck FIN My Run 51:28
6 Johanna Hedvik FIN Endurance Ultrarunning Te 54:18
7 Sanna Talvi FIN HäjytVaasa 56:44
8 Anna-Lena Sandqvist FIN Vasa 57:56
9 Ann Backman FIN Solf IK 58:26
10 Hanna Mattsson FIN  58:54
11 Josefin Båskman FIN  58:56
12 Hanna Alavillamo FIN  59:28
13 Eva Sten FIN  1:00:30
14 Petra Söderman FIN  1:01:30
15 Patricia Enbacka FIN Petalax IK 1:03:38
16 Sini Palomaa FIN Molpelöpisar 1:07:48
17 Maj-Britt Grönberg FIN  1:08:50
18 Cynthia Söderbacka FIN Ingen 1:09:30
19 Petronella Chewe FIN Ingen 1:11:55
20 Linnéa Finne FIN Finnefarm Slowrunners 1:22:18 
Agneta Grönkvist FIN VIS DNF

H16:
1 Kevin Paulin FIN if Femman 45:31
2 Mattias Kvist FIN Solf Ik 54:54
3 William Ollikkala FIN Solf ik Skidor 1:04:40

H21:
1 Joakim Träskelin FIN -- 33:45
2 Jonas Lindell FIN Team Mymax 37:30
3 Tommy Råholm FIN  42:32
4 Robert Blomqvist FIN IFN 44:11
5 Peter Östman FIN IF Minken 44:39
6 Otto Domars FIN Kvevlax 45:02
7 Tommy Lahti FIN IF Femman 46:56
8 Jukka Saarinen FIN Kajaanin Kipinä 48:24
9 Sebastian Ahlbäck FIN Åbo Akademi 48:30
10 Fredrik Holmberg FIN Smedsby 49:01
11 Fredrik Kullberg FIN Malax if 49:16
12 Ronny Granlund FIN Solf IK 54:02
13 Henrik Sandback FIN  54:31
14 Peik Kjerulf FIN  55:53
15 Peter Söderlund FIN IF Länken 56:06
16 Didrik Beukelman FIN Solf Ik 57:27
17 Anders Stens FIN Proagilitywikings ry 1:00:26
18 Mikko Iso-Oja FIN  1:00:44
19 Thomas Sjöblad FIN Solf IK 1:01:16

5km
Juniorer 5km:
1 Anton Sabel FIN Solf IK 21:57
2 Linnea Källbacka FIN Vörå IF 23:13
3 Valter Andtfolk FIN Solf ik 23:32
4 Linda Hyöty FIN Malax IF 24:00
5 Jadelen Knös FIN Solf IK 25:25
6 Wilma Stenberg FIN Solf IK 26:43
7 Rasmus Hautala FIN IF Femman 27:10
8 Kasper Paulin FIN if Femman 27:49
9 Emilia Hall FIN Solf IK 27:56
10 Alicia Härmälä FIN SOLF 27:59
11 Emma Haglund FIN Sundom IF 28:11
12 Tilde Löfqvist FIN VUS 29:32
13 Viljam Andtfolk FIN Solf Ik 29:46
14 Tilde Nordman FIN VIS 29:59
15 William Palmberg FIN Solf IK 30:04
16 My Silander FIN Solf IK / Team Mymax 32:03
17 Frida Kecklund FIN Solf IK 33:04
18 Felicia Nyman FIN Solf IK 35:42
 Alva Backlund FIN If Femman DNS 
Adam Nyholm FIN Solf IK DNS 
Julia Nyholm FIN Solf IK DNS 
Elin Rajala FIN Solf IK DNS

Motion: 
Max Silander FIN  
Ann-Helen Lindroos FIN Solf 
Daniela Sandbacka FIN Solf IK 
Hannu Ollikkala FIN Solf IK 
Marianne Backlund FIN If Femman 
Marit Udd FIN - 
Jill Hannus FIN Ingen Förening

Alla resultat 2017


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan