Resultat: 05.08.2017 Knattefinalen 9-13 Jakobstad 5-6.8

Knattefinalen 2017
Centralidrottsplan
5.8.2017


Knattefinalen 5.8.2017
Jakobstad, Centralidrottsplan

Resultat Dag 1

P9 40 m

  1. Alex Myntti                             VasaIS               6,74
  2. Aron Hägglund                           GamlakIF             6,86
  3. Eeli Bengs                              VasaIS               6,89
  4. Emil Appel                              MalaxIF              6,96
  5. Hannes Bengs                            IFKraft              6,98
  6. Evert Biskop                            GamlakIF             7,02
  7. Robin Liljeqvist                        IFNykn               7,09
  8. Herman Sandbacka                        GamlakIF             7,31
  9. Arvid Kock                              IKFalken             7,33
  9. Oscar Lundén                            IFDrott              7,33
 11. Kevin Wik                               VasaIS               7,34
 12. Hugo Karlström                          IFÅsarna             7,42
 13. Romeo Räfsbäck                          MalaxIF              7,45
 14. William Strandvall                      IFÅsarna             7,50
 15. Birk Tolvers                            IKFalken             7,94
 16. Melvin Lindqvist                        IKFalken             8,28
 17. Mehran Sediqi                           IFDrott              9,33

Heat 1                

  1. Alex Myntti                             VasaIS               6,74
  2. Aron Hägglund                           GamlakIF             6,86
  3. Herman Sandbacka                        GamlakIF             7,31
  4. Kevin Wik                               VasaIS               7,34
  5. Hugo Karlström                          IFÅsarna             7,42
  6. William Strandvall                      IFÅsarna             7,50

Heat 2                

  1. Emil Appel                              MalaxIF              6,96
  2. Hannes Bengs                            IFKraft              6,98
  3. Oscar Lundén                            IFDrott              7,33
  4. Birk Tolvers                            IKFalken             7,94
  5. Melvin Lindqvist                        IKFalken             8,28

Heat 3                

  1. Eeli Bengs                              VasaIS               6,89
  2. Evert Biskop                            GamlakIF             7,02
  3. Robin Liljeqvist                        IFNykn               7,09
  4. Arvid Kock                              IKFalken             7,33
  5. Romeo Räfsbäck                          MalaxIF              7,45
  6. Mehran Sediqi                           IFDrott              9,33


P9 1000 m

  1. Hugo Nyman                              IFKraft           3.36,40
  2. Sander Wikblom                          IFNykn            3.40,50
  3. Hannes Bengs                            IFKraft           3.43,78
  4. Emil Appel                              MalaxIF           3.48,04
  5. Eeli Bengs                              VasaIS            3.55,33
  6. Romeo Räfsbäck                          Malax IF          3.59,49
  7. Hugo Karlström                          IFÅsarna          3.59,58
  8. William Strandvall                      IFÅsarna          4.04,06
  9. Herman Sandbacka                        GamlakIF          4.07,27
 10. Arvid Kock                              IKFalken          4.16,76
 11. Jonas Braxén                            VasaIS            4.26,16
 12. Niko Hassila                            IFDrott           4.28,26
 13. Willhelm Åkerman                        IFNykn            5.13,00

P9 Höjd/Korkeus

  1. Emil Appel                              MalaxIF               121
  2. Aron Hägglund                           GamlakIF              115
  3. Eeli Bengs                              VasaIS                112
  4. Evert Biskop                            GamlakIF              106
  5. Alex Myntti                             VasaIS                100
  6. Robin Liljeqvist                        IFNykn                100
  7. Romeo Räfsbäck                          MalaxIF               095
  8. Arvid Kock                              IKFalken              095
  9. Jonas Braxén                            VasaIS                095
 10. Melvin Lindqvist                        IKFalken              080
     Nikola Bäck                             VasaIS                DNS
     Mehran Sediqi                           IFDrott               DNS
        

P9 Diskus/Kiekko

  1. Robin Liljeqvist                        IFNykn              24.05
          24,05
  2. Hannez Sarin                            IFFemman            17.27
          17,27
  3. Nikola Bäck                             VasaIS              15.71
          15,71
  4. Hugo Nyman                              IFKraft             13.41
          13,41
  5. Niko Hassila                            IFDrott             11.46
          11,46
  6. Jonas Braxén                            VasaIS              11.27
          11,27
  7. Oscar Lundén                            IFDrott              8.11
           8,11
Utom tävlan
     Mehran Sediqi                           IFDrott              5.10
           5,10


P10 60 m

  1. Axel Nisula                             MalaxIF              8,82
  2. Mario Knutar                            IFNykn               9,25
  3. Samuel Berg                             VasaIS               9,29
  4. Måns Finholm                            LarsmoIF             9,85
  5. Jens Glasberg                           MalaxIF              9,88
  6. Morgan Stenman                          IKFalken            10,53
  7. Noah Tolvers                            IKFalken            10,80


P10 1000 m

  1. Eddie Wikblom                           IFNykn            3.41,71
  2. Theo Gullberg                           VasaIS            3.43,50
  3. Emil Fock                               IFFemman          5.39,79


P10 Längd/Pituus

  1. Axel Nisula                             MalaxIF               399                
          3,99
  2. Theo Gullberg                           VasaIS                351                
          3,51
  3. Noah Hoijar                             IFFyren               349                
          3,49
  4. Eddie Wikblom                           IFNykn                337                
          3,37
  5. Jens Glasberg                           MalaxIF               334                
          3,34
  6. Morgan Stenman                          IKFalken              319                
          3,19
  7. Noah Tolvers                            IKFalken              315                
          3,15
  8. William Olli                            IFFemman              310                
          3,10
  9. Hugo Mäkelä                             IFNykn                294                
          2,94
              

P10 Diskus/Kiekko

  1. Tobias Edström                          IKFalken            17.98
          17,98
  2. Noah Hoijar                             IFFyren             17.63
          17,63
  3. Joel Öling                              IFVom               17.62
          17,62
  4. William Olli                            IFFemman            15.38
          15,38
  5. Måns Finholm                            LarsmoIF            14.46
          14,46
  6. Benjamin Rönngård                       IFDrott             12.89
          12,89
  7. Adam Klemets                            IFVom               12.76
          12,76
  8. Emil Fock                               IFFemman            10.00
          10,00
  9. Hugo Mäkelä                             IFNykn               8.86
           8,86


P10 Slägga/Moukari

  1. Tobias Edström                          IKFalken            16.57
          16,57
  2. Benjamin Rönngård                       IFDrott             14.40
          14,40
  3. Joel Öling                              IFVom               14.08
          14,08
     Morgan Stenman                          IKFalken              DNS
        

P11 60 m

  1. Sami Alatalo                            IFDrott              9,07
  2. Oliver Nordberg                         IFKraft              9,11
  3. Axel Granbäck                           IFKraft              9,12
  4. Casper Laaksonen                        IFDrott              9,27
  5. Noah Sjöblom                            VasaIS               9,29
  6. Valter Ehnvall                          IKFalken            10,09
  7. Max Byström                             IKFalken            10,56

P11 1000 m

  1. Oliver Nordberg                         IFKraft           3.30,50
  2. Melker Wikblom                          IFNykn            3.32,31
  3. Jonas Åbro                              IFNykn            3.37,79
  4. Isak Jansson                            IKFalken          3.38,53


P11 Längd/Pituus

  1. Noah Sjöblom                            VasaIS               3.86                
          3,86
  1. Axel Granbäck                           IFKraft              3.86                
          3,86
  3. Melker Wikblom                          IFNykn               3.81                
          3,81
  4. Valter Ehnvall                          IKFalken             3.70                
          3,70
  5. Ville Jokiranta                         KasköIK              3.69                
          3,69
  6. Max Byström                             IKFalken             3.23                
          3,23
              

P11 Diskus/Kiekko

  1. Sami Alatalo                            IFDrott             19.27
          19,27
  2. Ville Jokiranta                         KasköIK             19.14
          19,14
  3. Aleksi Pekkarinen                       IFDrott             15.77
          15,77


P12 60 m

  1. Nico Källberg                           IFFemman             8,90
  2. Anton Rännar                            IFVom                9,00
  3. Jani Mäenpää                            GamlakIF             9,03
  4. Niklas Kjellbäck                        GamlakIF             9,27
  5. Nico Hakala                             IFFemman             9,30
  6. Kasper Biskop                           GamlakIF             9,58
  7. Davin Flocco                            GamlakIF             9,83
  8. Jimi Rousu                              GamlakIF             9,94


P12 1000 m

  1. Anton Sabel                             IFFemman          3.19,03
  2. Kevin Paulin                            IFFemman          3.28,86
  3. Albin Söderman                          IFDrott           3.31,34
  4. Jimi Rousu                              GamlakIF          3.32,80
  5. Kasper Biskop                           GamlakIF          3.33,71
  6. Filip Stark                             VasaIS            3.35,14
  7. Viktor Store                            GamlakIF          3.39,53
  8. Mico Sjölund                            LarsmoIF          3.41,63
  9. Isak Liljeqvist                         IKFalken          4.09,74
     Jani Mäenpää                            GamlakIF              DNS


P12 200 m häck/aj

  1. Oscar Grannas                           IFDrott             36,07
  2. Niklas Kjellbäck                        GamlakIF            37,40
  3. Kevin Paulin                            IFFemman            38,89
  4. Viktor Store                            GamlakIF            40,25


P12 Höjd/Korkeus

  1. Anton Sabel                             IFFemman              130
  1. Linus Furunäs                           IFFemman              130
  3. Oscar Grannas                           IFDrott               130
  4. Albin Söderman                          IFDrott               120
        
        
P12 Kula/Kuula

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                       IFÅsarna             8.67
           8,67
  2. Linus Furunäs                           IFFemman             7.77
           7,77
  3. Benjamin Hagman                         IKFalken             6.87
           6,87
  4. Alvin Backlund                          IFNykn               6.56
           6,56
  5. Mico Sjölund                            LarsmoIF             5.17
           5,17
  6. Isak Liljeqvist                         IKFalken             4.96
           4,96

P12 Spjut/Keihäs

  1. Nico Källberg                           IFFemman            31.70
          31,70
  2. Benjamin Holmbäck                       IFÅsarna            23.89
          23,89
  3. Benjamin Hagman                         IKFalken            16.25
          16,25


P13 60 m

  1. Benjamin Olli                           IFFemman             8,17
  2. Ber Dway Sel                            LarsmoIF             8,21
  3. William Westerlund                      IFDrott              8,61
  4. Lucas Nordgren                          IFKraft              8,74
  5. Eero Tampio                             IFDrott              8,82
  6. Alex Laaksonen                          IFDrott              8,88
  7. Jeremias Bengs                          IFKraft              8,94
  8. Isak Höglund                            IFDrott              9,12
  9. Nuutti Pekkarinen                       IFDrott              9,18
 10. Jonatan Edström                         IKFalken             9,38

Heat 1                

  1. Benjamin Olli                           IFFemman             8,17
  2. Ber Dway Sel                            LarsmoIF             8,21
  3. Eero Tampio                             IFDrott              8,82
  4. Jeremias Bengs                          IFKraft              8,94
  5. Isak Höglund                            IFDrott              9,12

Heat 2                

  1. William Westerlund                      IFDrott              8,61
  2. Lucas Nordgren                          IFKraft              8,74
  3. Alex Laaksonen                          IFDrott              8,88
  4. Nuutti Pekkarinen                       IFDrott              9,18
  5. Jonatan Edström                         IKFalken             9,38


P13 1000 m

  1. Herman Höglund                          IKFalken          3.24,24
  2. Jeremias Bengs                          IFKraft           3.25,84
  3. Jakob Ehrs                              IFVom             3.31,69


P13 200 m häck/aj

  1. William Westerlund                      IFDrott             34,13


P13 Höjd/Korkeus

  1. Max Myntti                              VasaIS                150
  2. Ber Dway Sel                            LarsmoIF              140
  2. Eero Tampio                             IFDrott               140
  4. Isak Höglund                            IFDrott               130
  5. Jon Sundberg                            IFDrott               130
       

P13 Kula/Kuula

  1. Lucas Nordgren                          IFKraft             10.97
          10,97
  2. Viggo Hiltunen                          LarsmoIF             9.51
           9,51
  3. Jon Sundberg                            IFDrott              9.46
           9,46
  4. Arvid Nybäck                            IFNykn               7.72
           7,72
  5. Nuutti Pekkarinen                       IFDrott              7.70
           7,70
  6. Xedrick Byskata                         IFÅsarna             7.43
           7,43

P13 Spjut/Keihäs

  1. Viggo Hiltunen                          LarsmoIF            31.02
          31,02
  2. Arvid Nybäck                            IFNykn              22.82
          22,82
  3. Xedrick Byskata                         IFÅsarna            21.98
          21,98
  4. Alex Laaksonen                          IFDrott             18.31
          18,31

F/T9 40 m

  1. Ellen Kock                              IKFalken             6,71
  2. Ella Wallin                             VasaIS               6,93
  3. Linn Bergström                          IFNykn               7,02
  4. Wilma Grannas                           IFDrott              7,08
  4. Linn Björkskog                          LarsmoIF             7,08
  6. Ronja Ström                             IFNykn               7,11
  7. Liza Ström                              IFNykn               7,12
  8. Wilma Nyman                             IFKraft              7,16
  9. Isabella Flocco                         GamlakIF             7,17
 10. Julia Åbro                              IFNykn               7,19
 11. Malva Björndahl                         MalaxIF              7,23
 12. Tessa Kastrén                           GamlakIF             7,29
 13. Venla Lehto                             IFDrott              7,32
 14. Linnea Strandvall                       IKFalken             7,39
 15. Carla Björkgren                         IFDrott              7,40
 16. Jeanessa Finne                          IKFalken             7,42
 17. Lovisa Öling                            IFVom                7,52
 18. Ester Nybacka                           IKFalken             7,57
 19. Winnie Markén                           IFVom                7,62
 19. Reetta Peltoniemi                       IFDrott              7,62
 21. Olivia Härtull                          LarsmoIF             7,66
 22. Ines Piispanen                          GamlakIF             7,67
 23. Mira Asp                                MalaxIF              7,68
 24. Lea Snickars                            IFKraft              7,72
 25. Olivia Smedlund                         IFDrott              7,74
 26. Lydia Backman                           IFDrott              7,76
 27. Viivi Fagerudd                          LarsmoIF             7,81
 28. Daniela Lindholm                        GamlakIF             7,83
 29. Alva Karls                              MalaxIF              7,85
 30. Nathalie Stråka                         IFNykn               7,86
 31. Julia Strandvall                        IFÅsarna             7,91
 32. Lovisa Fogde                            MalaxIF              8,02
 33. Lithea Ek                               TjöckIK              8,05
 34. Matilda Ainasoja                        IKFalken             8,18
 35. Inez Lundfors                           MalaxIF              8,20
 35. Milla Byström                           IKFalken             8,20
 37. Ellinor Forsman                         IFNykn               8,21
 38. Selma Slotte                            IFDrott              8,46
 39. Thea Wikblom                            IFNykn               8,63
 40. Amanda Rönngård                         IFDrott              8,64
 41. Sanni Finnilä                           GamlakIF             8,65
     Anjelica Bodbacka                       IKFalken              DNS

Heat 1                

  1. Linn Bergström                          IFNykn               7,02
  2. Linn Björkskog                          LarsmoIF             7,08
  3. Wilma Nyman                             IFKraft              7,16
  4. Jeanessa Finne                          IKFalken             7,42
  5. Mira Asp                                MalaxIF              7,68
  6. Lydia Backman                           IFDrott              7,76
  7. Daniela Lindholm                        GamlakIF             7,83

Heat 2                

  1. Ella Wallin                             VasaIS               6,93
  2. Ronja Ström                             IFNykn               7,11
  3. Venla Lehto                             IFDrott              7,32
  4. Linnea Strandvall                       IKFalken             7,39
  5. Ester Nybacka                           IKFalken             7,57
  6. Nathalie Stråka                         IFNykn               7,86

Heat 3                

  1. Wilma Grannas                           IFDrott              7,08
  2. Lovisa Öling                            IFVom                7,52
  3. Winnie Markén                           IFVom                7,62
  4. Olivia Härtull                          LarsmoIF             7,66
  5. Olivia Smedlund                         IFDrott              7,74
  6. Alva Karls                              MalaxIF              7,85
  7. Lovisa Fogde                            MalaxIF              8,02

Heat 4                

  1. Ellen Kock                              IKFalken             6,71
  2. Liza Ström                              IFNykn               7,12
  3. Julia Åbro                              IFNykn               7,19
  4. Carla Björkgren                         IFDrott              7,40
5. Ines Piispanen GamlakIF 7,67 6. Lithea Ek TjöckIK 8,05 7. Sanni Finnilä GamlakIF 8,65 Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken DNS Heat 5 1. Isabella Flocco GamlakIF 7,17 2. Viivi Fagerudd LarsmoIF 7,81 3. Julia Strandvall IFÅsarna 7,91 4. Inez Lundfors MalaxIF 8,20 5. Ellinor Forsman IFNykn 8,21 6. Selma Slotte IFDrott 8,46 7. Amanda Rönngård IFDrott 8,64 Heat 6 1. Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 7,23 2. Tessa Kastrén GamlakIF 7,29 3. Reetta Peltoniemi IFDrott 7,62 4. Lea Snickars IFKraft 7,72 5. Matilda Ainasoja IKFalken 8,18 6. Milla Byström IKFalken 8,20 7. Thea Wikblom IFNykn 8,63 F/T9 1000 m 1. Winnie Markén IFVom 3.50,00 2. Julia Åbro IFNykn 3.52,62 3. Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 3.53,64 4. Ellen Kock IKFalken 3.55,38 5. Wilma Nyman IFKraft 4.00,85 6. Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 4.02,47 7. Ellinor Forsman IFNykn 4.09,29 8. Sara Cederholm IFNykn 4.11,29 9. Reetta Peltoniemi IFDrott 4.12,19 10. Wilma Grannas IFDrott 4.19,18 11. Linn Bergström IFNykn 4.21,19 12. Tilda Åberg VasaIS 4.21,86 13. Lea Snickars IFKraft 4.28,00 14. Matilda Hermans IFVom 4.30,80 15. Melida Hakala GamlakIF 4.32,58 16. Lovisa Öling IFVom 4.33,78 17. Venla Lehto IFDrott 4.34,90 18. Milla Byström IKFalken 4.36,82 19. Lithea Ek TjöckIK 4.38,99 20. Olivia Härtull LarsmoIF 4.39,55 21. Amanda Rönngård IFDrott 4.41,64 22. Viivi Fagerudd LarsmoIF 4.44,12 23. Thea Wikblom IFNykn 4.47,90 24. Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 4.51,26 25. Inez Lundfors MalaxIF 4.51,77 26. Daniela Lindholm GamlakIF 4.58,09 27. Sanni Finnilä GamlakIF 5.09,71 Linnea Strandvall IKFalken DNS Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken DNS F/T9 Höjd/Korkeus 1. Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 115 2. Julia Åbro IFNykn 112 3. Ellen Kock IK Falken 106 4. Linn Bergström IFNykn 106 5. Wilma Grannas IFDrott 103 5. Sara Cederholm IFNykn 103 5. Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 103 8. Sanni Korhonen IFFemman 095 8. Lydia Backman IFDrott 095 8. Tilda Åberg VasaIS 095 8. Alva Karls MalaxIF 095 8. Matilda Hermans IFVom 095 8. Matilda Ainasoja IKFalken 095 14. Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 090 14. Olivia Härtull LarsmoIF 090 14. Mira Asp MalaxIF 090 17. Carla Björkgren IFDrott 085 17. Lea Snickars IFKraft 085 17. Melida Hakala GamlakIF 085 17. Isabella Flocco GamlakIF 085 17. Viivi Fagerudd LarsmoIF 085 22. Olivia Smedlund IFDrott 080 23. Ester Nybacka IKFalken 075 Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken DNS F/T9 Diskus/Kiekko 1. Sara Cederholm IFNykn 16.72 16,72 2. Sanni Korhonen IFFemman 12.34 12,34 3. Tilda Åberg VasaIS 11.38 11,38 4. Lovisa Öling IFVom 11.05 11,05 5. Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 10.52 10,52 6. Mira Asp MalaxIF 9.68 9,68 7. Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 9.23 9,23 8. Selma Slotte IFDrott 8.45 8,45 9. Tessa Kastrén GamlakIF 5.08 5,08 Emilia Holmlund IFÅsarna DNS F/T10 60 m 1. Angelina Lauren IFÅsarna 9,21 2. Nellie Byggmästar LarsmoIF 9,49 3. Bianca Smedlund IFDrott 9,61 4. Fanny Engman IFVom 9,62 4. Annie Lundén IFDrott 9,62 6. Veronica Raikula GamlakIF 9,89 7. Mathilda Parkkinen LarsmoIF 9,94 8. Venla Vikström LarsmoIF 10,08 9. Carolina Åhman IFDrott 10,17 10. Agnes Berglund IFFyren 10,21 11. Nea Norrgård IFDrott 10,31 12. Natalie Ainasoja IKFalken 10,60 13. Ines Östman IFDrott 10,71 14. Sointu Finnilä GamlakIF 10,72 15. Tuva Nylund VasaIS 10,86 16. Nellie Lindberg IFFemman 10,87 17. Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 11,06 18. Malva Ek TjöckIK 11,12 19. Agnes Liljeqvist IKFalken 11,73 Alva Svenlin IFÅsarna DNS Cecilia Flocco GamlakIF DNS Heat 1 1. Nellie Byggmästar LarsmoIF 9,49 2. Bianca Smedlund IFDrott 9,61 3. Fanny Engman IFVom 9,62 4. Nea Norrgård IFDrott 10,31 5. Natalie Ainasoja IKFalken 10,60 6. Sointu Finnilä GamlakIF 10,72 7. Malva Ek TjöckIK 11,12 Heat 2 1. Angelina Lauren IFÅsarna 9,21 2. Annie Lundén IFDrott 9,62 3. Mathilda Parkkinen LarsmoIF 9,94 4. Ines Östman IFDrott 10,71 5. Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 11,06 Alva Svenlin IFÅsarna DNS Cecilia Flocco GamlakIF DNS Heat 3 1. Veronica Raikula GamlakIF 9,89 2. Venla Vikström LarsmoIF 10,08 3. Carolina Åhman IFDrott 10,17 4. Agnes Berglund IFFyren 10,21 5. Tuva Nylund VasaIS 10,86 6. Nellie Lindberg IFFemman 10,87 7. Agnes Liljeqvist IKFalken 11,73 F/T10 1000 m 1. Sigrid Karlström IFÅsarna 3.41,40 2. Agnes Skytte IFDrott 3.42,56 3. Vilma Hahtokari IFÅsarna 3.57,00 4. Nellie Byggmästar LarsmoIF 3.58,84 5. Ines Östman IFDrott 3.59,16 6. Alva Svenlin IFÅsarna 4.05,40 7. Fanny Engman IFVom 4.05,73 8. Mathilda Parkkinen LarsmoIF 4.06,65 9. Melia Käldman IFVom 4.07,19 10. Agnes Liljeqvist IKFalken 4.26,99 11. Sointu Finnilä GamlakIF 4.35,89 F/T10 Höjd/Korkeus 1. Annie Lundén IFDrott 115 2. Sigrid Karlström IFÅsarna 110 2. Elsie Björkfors IFÅsarna 110
4. Alva Svenlin IFÅsarna 110 5. Carolina Åhman IFDrott 100 5. Natalie Ainasoja IKFalken 100 7. Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 100 F/T10 Kula/Kuula 1. Abigail Byskata IFÅsarna 7.12 7,12 2. Anna Nybäck IFNykn 6.42 6,42 3. Amelia Westerlund TjöckIK 6.39 6,39 4. Bianca Smedlund IFDrott 6.24 6,24 5. Venla Vikström LarsmoIF 6.03 6,03 6. Nathalie Lindström IFFemman 6.01 6,01 7. Denise Westerlund IFDrott 5.65 5,65 8. Elsie Björkfors IFÅsarna 5.27 5,27 9. Angelina Lauren IFÅsarna 5.09 5,09 10. Agnes Berglund IFFyren 4.99 4,99 11. Nea Norrgård IFDrott 4.93 4,93 12. Amanda Tarvonen IKFalken 4.67 4,67 F/T10 Diskus/Kiekko 1. Abigail Byskata IFÅsarna 14.48 14,48 2. Anna Nybäck IFNykn 13.47 13,47 3. Nathalie Lindström IFFemman 13.44 13,44 4. Amelia Westerlund TjöckIK 13.32 13,32 5. Denise Westerlund IFDrott 12.83 12,83 6. Agnes Skytte IFDrott 12.40 12,40 7. Tuva Nylund VasaIS 11.06 11,06 8. Malva Ek TjöckIK 10.65 10,65 F/T11 60 m 1. Alexandra Wik VasaIS 8,77 2. Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 9,06 3. Wilma Nyberg IFÅsarna 9,10 4. Malva Brännbacka LarsmoIF 9,28 5. Julia Backlund IKFalken 9,44 6. Mollie Wikman IFDrott 9,59 7. Minea Bäck IFDrott 9,74 8. Fanny Honkakangas VasaIS 9,77 9. Julia Lundqvist IFDrott 9,83 10. Elin Vägar IFFyren 9,84 11. Clara Linqvist IFNykn 9,93 12. Maja Semskar IFNykn 10,02 13. Mathilda Westermark IFKraft 10,06 13. Alma Hatt IFDrott 10,06 15. Ellen Ainasoja IFÅsarna 10,19 16. Tindra Kock IKFalken 10,21 17. Fanny Karls MalaxIF 10,33 18. Ester Granholm LarsmoIF 10,48 19. Tilde Ede´n LarsmoIF 11,00 Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken DNS Heat 1 1. Fanny Honkakangas VasaIS 9,77 2. Julia Lundqvist IFDrott 9,83 3. Clara Linqvist IFNykn 9,93 4. Mathilda Westermark IFKraft 10,06 5. Tindra Kock IKFalken 10,21 6. Fanny Karls MalaxIF 10,33 Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken DNS Heat 2 1. Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 9,06 2. Wilma Nyberg IFÅsarna 9,10 3. Mollie Wikman IFDrott 9,59 4. Alma Hatt IFDrott 10,06 5. Ellen Ainasoja IFÅsarna 10,19 6. Ester Granholm LarsmoIF 10,48 Heat 3 1. Alexandra Wik VasaIS 8,77 2. Malva Brännbacka LarsmoIF 9,28 3. Julia Backlund IKFalken 9,44 4. Minea Bäck IFDrott 9,74 5. Elin Vägar IFFyren 9,84 6. Maja Semskar IFNykn 10,02 7. Tilde Ede´n LarsmoIF 11,00 F/T11 1000 m 1. Johanna Häggkvist IFKraft 3.41,43 2. Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 3.44,43 3. Nea Rönn VasaIS 3.49,51 4. Ellinor Halonen IFKraft 3.58,10 5. Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 4.02,05 6. Madelén Penttinen IFVom 4.03,76 7. Moa Jansson IKFalken 4.04,55 8. Emilia Österberg IFVom 4.08,95 9. Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 4.13,83 10. Ellen Ainasoja IFÅsarna 4.16,67 11. Ester Granholm LarsmoIF 4.22,04 12. Elin Eriksson IFVom 4.34,26 F/T11 Höjd/Korkeus 1. Malin Cederholm IFNykn 125 1. Tindra Kock IKFalken 125 3. Minea Bäck IFDrott 115 4. Mollie Wikman IFDrott 115 5. Nea Rönn VasaIS 110 6. Fanny Karls MalaxIF 105 7. Alma Hatt IFDrott 100 8. Clara Linqvist IFNykn 095 F/T11 Kula/Kuula 1. Malin Cederholm IFNykn 8.51 8,51 2. Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 7.31 7,31 3. Wilma Nyberg IFÅsarna 7.20 7,20 4. Johanna Häggkvist IFKraft 6.76 6,76 5. Mathilda Westermark IFKraft 6.63 6,63 6. Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 6.60 6,60 7. Ellinor Halonen IFKraft 6.44 6,44 8. Emilia Österberg IFVom 6.36 6,36 9. Amanda Holmlund IFÅsarna 6.27 6,27 10. Elin Vägar IFFyren 5.79 5,79 11. Lovisa Slotte Agnes Sanna IFDrott 5.43 5,43 12. Fanny Honkakangas VasaIS 5.22 5,22 F/T11 Diskus/Kiekko 1. Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 22.12 22,12 2. Amanda Holmlund IFÅsarna 18.89 18,89 3. Lovisa Slotte Agnes Sanna IFDrott 16.71 16,72 4. Madelén Penttinen IFVom 14.35 14,35 5. Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 12.24 12,24 6. Julia Lundqvist IFDrott 11.52 11,52 7. Tilde Ede´n LarsmoIF 11.41 11,41 Elin Vägar IFFyren DNS Utom tävlan Minea Bäck IFDrott 11.97 11,97 F/T12 60 m 1. Priscilla Boateng IFDrott 8,59 2. Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 8,79 3. Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 8,85 4. Ella Nygård IFFemman 9,12 5. Lina Nybacka IKFalken 9,16 6. Milla Ström IFNykn 9,34 7. Elin Jakobsson IFÅsarna 9,35 8. Julia Groop IFKraft 9,48 9. Vilhelmina Sjölind IFÅsarna 9,69 10. Alva Norrgård IFDrott 9,75 11. Jessica Järndahl IFDrott 9,88 12. Vera Björk IKFalken 9,92 Utom tävlan Jamira Suarez IFDrott 8,76 Heat 1 1. Priscilla Boateng IFDrott 8,59 2. Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 8,79 3. Milla Ström IFNykn 9,34 4. Elin Jakobsson IFÅsarna 9,35 5. Alva Norrgård IFDrott 9,75 6. Vera Björk IKFalken 9,92 Utom tävlan Jamira Suarez IFDrott 8,76 Heat 2 1. Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 8,85 2. Ella Nygård IFFemman 9,12 3. Lina Nybacka IKFalken 9,16 4. Julia Groop IFKraft 9,48 5. Vilhelmina Sjölind IFÅsarna 9,69 6. Jessica Järndahl IFDrott 9,88 F/T12 1000 m 1. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 3.24,56 2. Tilde Stråka IFNykn 3.24,63 3. Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 3.31,71 4. Emma Korhonen IFFemman 3.35,57 5. Thea Kullman IFVom 3.35,59 6. Nea Hassila IFDrott 3.36,87 Adele Zittra IFÅsarna DNS Utom tävlan Andréa Nyberg PargasIF 3.40,27 F/T12 200 m häck/aj 1. Tilde Stråka IFNykn 37,10 2. Mia Backman IFDrott 37,38 3. Nea Hassila IFDrott 38,97 4. Lina Nybacka IKFalken 40,02 F/T12 Stav/Seiväs 1. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 206 F/T12 Längd/Pituus 1. Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 471 4,71 2. Mia Backman IFDrott 416 4,16 3. Amanda Parkkinen LarsmoIF 400 4,00 4. Edith Carlsson VasaIS 398 3,98 5. Ella Nygård IFFemman 388 3,88 6. Elin Jakobsson IFÅsarna 385 3,85 7. Alva Norrgård IFDrott 328 3,28 Hanna Lindberg IFFemman NM F/T12 Kula/Kuula 1. Emma Lillas IFDrott 8.99 8,99 2. Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 8.37 8,37 3. Kiira Nordström IFDrott 6.97 6,97 4. Emma Korhonen IFFemman 6.55 6,55 F/T12 Slägga/Moukari 1. Emma Lillas IFDrott 21.54 21,54 2. Kiira Nordström IFDrott 18.14 18,14 F/T13 60 m 1. Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 8,47 2. Tilda Höglund IFDrott 8,70 3. Clara Holmberg IFKraft 8,71 4. Tilda Engström IFDrott 8,93 5. Mathilde Söderback MalaxIF 9,10 6. Laura Ström IFNykn 9,18 7. Milja Snellman IFDrott 9,28 8. Fanny Östman IFDrott 9,48 9. Thilde Holm IFNykn 9,51 10. Fanny Saarinen IFÅsarna 9,52 11. Emmi Bengs VasaIS 9,61 12. Sandra Nystrand IFNykn 9,72 Hanna Granbäck IFKraft DNS Semina Kozic LarsmoIF DNS Heat 1 1. Clara Holmberg IFKraft 8,71 2. Tilda Engström IFDrott 8,93 3. Mathilde Söderback MalaxIF 9,10 4. Laura Ström IFNykn 9,18 5. Milja Snellman IFDrott 9,28 6. Thilde Holm IFNykn 9,51 Semina Kozic LarsmoIF DNS Heat 2 1. Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 8,47 2. Tilda Höglund IFDrott 8,70 3. Fanny Östman IFDrott 9,48 4. Fanny Saarinen IFÅsarna 9,52 5. Emmi Bengs VasaIS 9,61 6. Sandra Nystrand IFNykn 9,72 Hanna Granbäck IFKraft DNS F/T13 1000 m 1. Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 3.27,44 2. Chantelle Finne IKFalken 3.35,88 3. Noomi Korkatti GamlakIF 3.36,89 Laura Ström IFNykn DNS Tuva Kecklund IFFemman DNS Hanna Granbäck IFKraft DNS F/T13 200 m häck/aj vind +0,8 1. Chantelle Finne IKFalken 35,80 2. Thilde Holm IFNykn 36,54 3. Neah Nyman IFÅsarna 36,91 4. Emma Fors IKFalken 37,62 F/T13 Stav/ Seiväs 1. Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 266 2. Felicia Vikström LarsmoIF 236 3. Neah Nyman IFÅsarna 166 F/T13 Längd/Pituus 1. Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 439 +0,6 4,39 2. Tilda Höglund IFDrott 427 +0,8 4,27 3. Clara Holmberg IFKraft 426 +1,1 4,26 4. Noomi Korkatti GamlakIF 412 +1,4 4,12 5. Milja Snellman IFDrott 410 +0,8 4,10 6. Emmi Bengs VasaIS 381 +0,5 3,81 7. Tilda Engström IFDrott 373 +0,2 3,73 8. Mathilde Söderback MalaxIF 371 +0,5 3,71 9. Emma Fors IKFalken 366 +0,4 3,66 10. Fanny Östman IFDrott 338 +2,0 3,38 Sandra Nystrand IFNykn DNS F/T13 Kula/Kuula 1. Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsarna 9.57 9,57 2. Emmi Parhiala IKFalken 9.51 9,51 3. Erica Åminne IFÅsarna 8.91 8,91 4. Felicia Lindström IFFemman 8.67 8,67 F/T13 Slägga/Moukari 1. Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsarna 37.59 37,59 2. Sandra Hongell IFÅsarna 32.48 32,48
Knattefinalen 6.8.2017
Jakobstad, Centralidrottsplan 

Resultat Dag 2 6.8


P9 600 m Gång/kävely

  1. Jonas Braxén                            VasaIS            4.24,42


P9 Längd/Pituus

  1. Nikola Bäck                             VasaIS                377                
          3,77
  2. Eeli Bengs                              VasaIS                362                
          3,62
  3. Alex Myntti                             VasaIS                357                
          3,57
  4. Emil Appel                              MalaxIF               355                
          3,55
  5. William Strandvall                      IFÅsarna              339                
          3,39
  6. Robin Liljeqvist                        IFNykn                338                
          3,38
  7. Romeo Räfsbäck                          MalaxIF               331                
          3,31
  8. Hannes Bengs                            IFKraft               325                
          3,25
  9. Ted Söderström                          IFÅsarna              319                
          3,19
 10. Arvid Kock                              IKFalken              310                
          3,10
 11. Evert Biskop                            GamlakIF              309                
          3,09
 12. Hannez Sarin                            IFFemman              299                
          2,99
 13. Niko Hassila                            IFDrott               297                
          2,97
 14. Oscar Lundén                            IFDrott               295                
          2,95
 15. Einar Evijoki                           VasaIS                291                
          2,91
 16. Melvin Lindqvist                        IKFalken              261                
          2,61
 17. Jonas Braxén                            VasaIS                259                
          2,59
 18. Arne Söderlund                          VasaIS                250                
          2,50
 19. Willhelm Åkerman                        IFNykn                246                
          2,46
              

P9 Kula/Kuula

  1. Robin Liljeqvist                        IFNykn               7.14
           7,14
  2. Einar Evijoki                           VasaIS               6.77
           6,77
  3. Emil Appel                              MalaxIF              6.23
           6,23
  4. Arvid Kock                              IKFalken             5.90
           5,90
  5. Hannez Sarin                            IFFemman             5.72
           5,72
  6. Birk Tolvers                            IKFalken             5.67
           5,67
  7. Romeo Räfsbäck                          MalaxIF              5.65
           5,65
  8. Arne Söderlund                          VasaIS               5.47
           5,47
  9. Nikola Bäck                             VasaIS               5.30
           5,30
 10. Hugo Nyman                              IFKraft              5.14
           5,14
 11. Ted Söderström                          IFÅsarna             5.01
           5,01
 12. Melvin Lindqvist                        IKFalken             4.79
           4,79
 13. Jonas Braxén                            VasaIS               4.05
           4,05
 14. Oscar Lundén                            IFDrott              3.90
           3,90
 15. Willhelm Åkerman                        IFNykn               3.78
           3,78
     Mehran Sediqi                           IFDrott               DNS
        

P9 Spjut/Keihäs

  1. Robin Liljeqvist                        IFNykn              25.61
          25,61
  2. Nikola Bäck                             VasaIS              22.81
          22,81
  3. Eeli Bengs                              VasaIS              21.54
          21,54
  4. Romeo Räfsbäck                          MalaxIF             17.84
          17,84
  5. Emil Appel                              MalaxIF             17.67
          17,67
  6. Einar Evijoki                           VasaIS              16.96
          16,96
  7. Hannes Bengs                            IFKraft             15.69
          15,69
  8. Hugo Nyman                              IFKraft             15.63
          15,63
  9. Arvid Kock                              IKFalken            12.15
          12,15
 10. Niko Hassila                            IFDrott             12.00
          12,00
 11. Arne Söderlund                          VasaIS              11.43
          11,43
 12. William Strandvall                      IFÅsarna             9.25
           9,25
 13. Melvin Lindqvist                        IKFalken             8.08
           8,08


P10 150 m

  1. Theo Gullberg                           VasaIS              24,15
  2. Harald Smulter                          VasaIS              24,27
  3. Jim Ström                               IFNykn              25,52
  4. Noah Tolvers                            IKFalken            26,47


P10 60 m häck/aj

  1. Harald Smulter                          VasaIS              12,22
  2. Theo Gullberg                           VasaIS              12,34
  3. Hugo Mäkelä                             IFNykn              13,68


P10 1000 m gång/ kävely

  1. Jim Ström                               IFNykn            7.36,82
  2. Emil Fock                               IFFemman          8.40,07


P10 Kula/Kuula

  1. Tobias Edström                          IKFalken             7,00
           7,00
  2. William Olli                            IFFemman             6,12
           6,12
  3. Noah Hoijar                             IFFyren              5,99
           5,99
  4. Adam Klemets                            IFVom                5,78
           5,78
  5. Joel Öling                              IFVom                5,64
           5,64
  6. Hugo Mäkelä                             IFNykn               3,56
           3,56


P10 Spjut/Keihäs

  1. Tobias Edström                          IKFalken            24.19
          24,19
  2. William Olli                            IFFemman            18.38
          18,38
  3. Noah Hoijar                             IFFyren             18.17
          18,17
  4. Adam Klemets                            IFVom               17.12
          17,12
  5. Emil Fock                               IFFemman             6.50
           6,50
     Joel Öling                              IFVom                 DNS
        

P11 150 m

  1. Axel Granbäck                           IFKraft             21,59
  2. Noah Sjöblom                            VasaIS              22,58
  3. Sami Alatalo                            IFDrott             22,71
  4. Casper Laaksonen                        IFDrott             22,91
  5. Valter Ehnvall                          IKFalken            24,33
  6. Jonas Åbro                              IFNykn              24,55


P11 60 m häck/aj

  1. Ville Jokiranta                         KasköIK             11,55
  2. Sami Alatalo                            IFDrott             11,98
  3. Isak Jansson                            IKFalken            12,83

P11 Höjd/Korkeus

  1. Noah Sjöblom                            VasaIS                130
  2. Jonas Åbro                              IFNykn                125
  3. Hampus Berglund                         IFVom                 120
        

P11 Kula/Kuula

  1. Hampus Berglund                         IFVom                7,96
           7,96
  2. Axel Granbäck                           IFKraft              6,90
           6,90
  3. Ville Nybacka                           IKFalken             6,36
           6,36
  4. Aleksi Pekkarinen                       IFDrott              5,98
           5,98
  5. Max Byström                             IKFalken             5,50
           5,50


P11 Spjut/Keihäs

  1. Aleksi Pekkarinen                       IFDrott             25.07
          25,07
  2. Ville Jokiranta                         KasköIK             23.85
          23,85
  3. Valter Ehnvall                          IKFalken            18.20
          18,20
  4. Max Byström                             IKFalken            17.12
          17,12
  5. Ville Nybacka                           IKFalken            16.08
          16,08

     
P12 200 m

  1. Jani Mäenpää                            GamlakIF            29,43
  2. Nico Källberg                           IFFemman            29,70
  3. Anton Sabel                             IFFemman            29,76
  4. Kevin Paulin                            IFFemman            30,07
  5. Albin Söderman                          IFDrott             30,59
  6. Anton Rännar                            IFVom               31,29
  7. Kasper Biskop                           GamlakIF            31,93
  8. Isak Liljeqvist                         IKFalken            33,06
  9. Davin Flocco                            GamlakIF            33,19
     Isac Söderström                         IFÅsarna              DNS

Heat 1                

  1. Jani Mäenpää                            GamlakIF            29,43
  2. Nico Källberg                           IFFemman            29,70
  3. Kevin Paulin                            IFFemman            30,07
  4. Isak Liljeqvist                         IKFalken            33,06
  5. Davin Flocco                            GamlakIF            33,19

Heat 2                

  1. Anton Sabel                             IFFemman            29,76
  2. Albin Söderman                          IFDrott             30,59
  3. Anton Rännar                            IFVom               31,29
  4. Kasper Biskop                           GamlakIF            31,93
     Isac Söderström                         IFÅsarna              DNS

                      
P12 60 m häck/aj

  1. Oscar Grannas                           IFDrott             11,12
  2. Kevin Paulin                            IFFemman            11,78
  3. Benjamin Holmbäck                       IFÅsarna            12,52


P12 Stav/Seiväs

  1. Albin Söderman                          IFDrott               176
        
        
P12 Längd/Pituus

  1. Anton Sabel                             IFFemman              419 +0,6           
          4,19
  2. Oscar Grannas                           IFDrott               413 +1,3           
          4,13
  3. Anton Rännar                            IFVom                 396 -0,2           
          3,96
  4. Nico Hakala                             IFFemman              392 +0,4           
          3,92
  5. Kasper Biskop                           GamlakIF              388 +1,2           
          3,88
  6. Davin Flocco                            GamlakIF              368 +0,8           
          3,68
  7. Jimi Rousu                              GamlakIF              353 +0,5           
          3,53
     Isac Söderström                         IFÅsarna              DNS                
        
        
P12 Diskus/ Kiekko

  1. Linus Furunäs                           IFFemman            31.63
          31,63
  2. Nico Källberg                           IFFemman            27.64
          27,64
  3. Benjamin Holmbäck                       IFÅsarna            20.99
          20,99
  4. Benjamin Hagman                         IKFalken            18.33
          18,33
Utom tävlan
     Ville-Veikko Keski-Levijoki             AlajA               18.19
          18,19


P12 Slägga/Moukari

  1. Benjamin Hagman                         IKFalken            24.11
          24,11
  2. Linus Furunäs                           IFFemman            19.44
          19,44
  3. Isak Liljeqvist                         IKFalken            14.75
          14,75
Utom tävlan
     Ville-Veikko Keski-Levijoki             AlajA               31.11
          31,11


P13 200 m

  1. Ber Dway Sel                            LarsmoIF            27,12
  2. Benjamin Olli                           IFFemman            27,73
  3. William Westerlund                      IFDrott             28,61
  4. Alex Laaksonen                          IFDrott             28,90
  5. Jeremias Bengs                          IFKraft             29,86
  6. Arvid Nybäck                            IFNykn              31,13


P13 60 m häck/aj

  1. William Westerlund                      IFDrott             10,37
  2. Jon Sundberg                            IFDrott             10,52
  3. Jonatan Edström                         IKFalken            12,86


P13 Stav/Seiväs

  1. Jon Sundberg                            IFDrott               216
        

P13 Längd/Pituus

  1. Benjamin Olli                           IFFemman              519 +1,6           
          5,19
              
  2. Ber Dway Sel                            LarsmoIF              515 +1,0           
          5,15
          +1,0
  3. Eero Tampio                             IFDrott               450 +1,1           
          4,50
  4. Jeremias Bengs                          IFKraft               414 +0,4           
          4,14
  5. Nuutti Pekkarinen                       IFDrott               389 -0,6           
          3,89
     Isak Höglund                            IFDrott               DNS                
        
        

P13 Diskus/Kiekko

  1. Lucas Nordgren                          IFKraft             32.90
          32,90
  2. Arvid Nybäck                            IFNykn              23.76
          23,76
  3. Xedrick Byskata                         IFÅsarna            22.90
          22,90
  4. Joakim Bäck                             IFNykn              19.27
          19,27
  5. Nuutti Pekkarinen                       IFDrott             18.87
          18,87
  6. Eero Tampio                             IFDrott             16.34
          16,34
Utom tävlan
     Olavi Yli-Mannila                       AlajA               40.26
          40,26

P13 Slägga/Moukari

  1. Xedrick Byskata                         IFÅsarna            19.95
          19,95
Utom tävlan
     Olavi Yli-Mannila                       AlajA               43.85
          43,85


F/T9 600 m gång/kävely

  1. Venla Lehto                             IFDrott           4.03,64
  2. Daniela Lindholm                        GamlakIF          4.17,31
  3. Emilia Holmlund                         IFÅsarna          4.26,59
  4. Sanni Korhonen                          IFFemman          4.29,96
  5. Jessica Westerlund                      IKFalken          4.39,31

        
F/T9 Längd/Pituus

  1. Ellen Kock                              IKFalken              367                
          3,67
  2. Ella Wallin                             VasaIS                346                
          3,46
  3. Wilma Grannas                           IFDrott               339                
          3,39
  4. Linn Bergström                          IFNykn                338                
          3,38
  5. Linnea Strandvall                       IKFalken              331                
          3,31
  6. Reetta Peltoniemi                       IFDrott               317                
          3,17
  7. Tessa Kastrén                           GamlakIF              314                
          3,14
  8. Sara Cederholm                          IFNykn                310                
          3,10
  9. Jeanessa Finne                          IKFalken              309                
          3,09
 10. Ester Nybacka                           IKFalken              305                
          3,05
 11. Venla Lehto                             IFDrott               299                
          2,99
 12. Liza Ström                              IFNykn                297                
          2,97 2,88
13. Wilma Nyman IFKraft 297
2,97 2,46 14. Julia Åbro IFNykn 296 2,96 15. Alva Karls MalaxIF 295 2,95 16. Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 292 2,92 17. Matilda Ainasoja IKFalken 289 2,89 18. Linn Björkskog LarsmoIF 287
2,87 2,79 19. Elsa Ahlskog IFFemman 287 2,87 2,68 20. Daniela Lindholm GamlakIF 287 2,87 2,62 21. Carla Björkgren IFDrott 285 2,85 22. Isabella Flocco GamlakIF 283 2,83 23. Matilda Finneman VasaIS 282 2,82 24. Lydia Backman IFDrott 280 2,80 25. Lovisa Öling IFVom 279 2,79 2,77
26. Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 279
2,79 2,72 27. Ronja Ström IFNykn 279
2,79, 2,63
28. Matilda Hermans IFVom 277 2,77 2,76 29. Mira Asp MalaxIF 277 2,77 2,72 30. Olivia Smedlund IFDrott 263 2,63 31. Milla Byström IKFalken 259 2,59 32. Lithea Ek TjöckIK 252 2,52 33. Julia Strandvall IFÅsarna 247 2,47 34. Selma Slotte IFDrott 244 2,44 35. Eveliina Andersson IFVom 241 2,41 36. Sanni Finnilä GamlakIF 235 2,35 37. Julia Bäck IFNykn 234 2,34 2,34
38. Ines Lundfors MalaxIF 234
2,34 2,29
39. Jenni Ek IFNykn 201 2,01 Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken DNS F/T9 Kula/Kuula 1. Wilma Grannas IFDrott 5.98 5,98 2. Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 5.78 5,78 3. Sanni Korhonen IFFemman 5.50 5,50 4. Linn Bergström IFNykn 5.26 5,26 4. Emilia Holmlund IFÅsarna 5.26 5,26 6. Elsa Ahlskog IFFemman 5.09 5,09 7. Sara Cederholm IFNykn 5.05 5,05 8. Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 4.98 4,98 9. Matilda Finneman VasaIS 4.94 4,94 10. Ella Wallin VasaIS 4.79 4,79 11. Lydia Backman IFDrott 4.78 4,78 12. Mira Asp MalaxIF 4.77 4,77 13. Reetta Peltoniemi IFDrott 4.70 4,70 14. Linnea Strandvall IKFalken 4.64 4,64 15. Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 4.62 4,62 4,48
16. Ronja Ström IFNykn 4.62
4,62 4,31 17. Matilda Ainasoja IKFalken 4.50 4,50 18. Ellen Kock IKFalken 4.40 4,40 19. Ester Nybacka IKFalken 4.35 4,35 20. Julia Åbro IFNykn 4.28 4,28 21. Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken 4.19 4,19 22. Wilma Nyman IFKraft 4.00 4,00 23. Liza Ström IFNykn 3.98 3,98 24. Lovisa Öling IFVom 3.89 3,89 25. Eveliina Andersson IFVom 3.82 3,82 26. Tessa Kastrén GamlakIF 3.60 3,60 27. Jenni Ek IFNykn 3.43 3,43 28. Olivia Smedlund IFDrott 3.39 3,39 29. Inez Lundfors MalaxIF 3.15 3,15 30. Milla Byström IKFalken 2.50 2,50 Lithea Ek TjöckIK DNS F/T9 Spjut/Keihäs 1. Sara Cederholm IFNykn 17,80 17,80 2. Emilia Holmlund IFÅsarna 16,28 16,28 3. Wilma Grannas IFDrott 13,65 13,65 4. Linn Bergström IFNykn 13,09 13,09 5. Matilda Finneman VasaIS 11,24 11,24 6. Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 10,77 10,77 7. Liza Ström IFNykn 10,74 10,74 8. Jeanessa Finne IKFalken 10,31 10,31 9. Ronja Ström IFNykn 9,87 9,87 10. Mira Asp MalaxIF 9,72 9,72 11. Carla Björkgren IFDrott 9,52 9,52 12. Lovisa Öling IFVom 9,18 9,18 13. Nathalie Stråka IFNykn 9,06 9,06 14. Ellen Kock IKFalken 8,82 8,82 15. Anjelica Bodbacka IKFalken 8,50 8,50 16. Eveliina Andersson IFVom 7,60 7,60 17. Matilda Hermans IFVom 7,36 7,36 18. Selma Slotte IFDrott 7,04 7,04 19. Tessa Kastrén GamlakIF 5,67 5,67 20. Isabella Flocco GamlakIF 5,34 5,34 F/T10 150 m 1. Nellie Byggmästar LarsmoIF 23,58 2. Annie Lundén IFDrott 23,76 3. Fanny Engman IFVom 23,83 4. Bianca Smedlund IFDrott 24,32 5. Mathilda Parkkinen LarsmoIF 24,53 6. Carolina Åhman IFDrott 25,50 7. Ines Östman IFDrott 25,57 8. Hilda Strand VasaIS 26,53 9. Sointu Finnilä GamlakIF 26,67 10. Agnes Liljeqvist IKFalken 28,89 Heat 1 1. Nellie Byggmästar LarsmoIF 23,58 2. Annie Lundén IFDrott 23,76 3. Bianca Smedlund IFDrott 24,32 4. Mathilda Parkkinen LarsmoIF 24,53 5. Sointu Finnilä GamlakIF 26,67 Heat 2 1. Fanny Engman IFVom 23,83 2. Carolina Åhman IFDrott 25,50 3. Ines Östman IFDrott 25,57 4. Hilda Strand VasaIS 26,53 5. Agnes Liljeqvist IKFalken 28,89 F/T10 60 m häck/aj 1. Agnes Skytte IFDrott 12,39 2. Abigail Byskata IFÅsarna 12,86 3. Malva Ek TjöckIK 13,38 4. Carolina Åhman IFDrott 13,65 5. Natalie Ainasoja IKFalken 13,89 6. Tuva Nylund VasaIS 14,06 7. Kajsa Ekholm IFNykn 15,21 F/T10 1000 m gång/kävely 1. Ines Östman IFDrott 6.32,46 2. Tuva Nylund VasaIS 7.17,39 3. Melia Käldman IFVom 7.37,55 F/T10 Stav/Seiväs 1. Nea Norrgård IFDrott 146 2. Denise Westerlund IFDrott 106 F/T10 Längd/Pituus 1. Annie Lundén IFDrott 389 3,89 2. Nellie Byggmästar LarsmoIF 386 3,86 3. Mathilda Parkkinen LarsmoIF 364 3,64 4. Fanny Engman IFVom 345 3,45 5. Nea Norrgård IFDrott 334 3,34 6. Anna Nybäck IFNykn 331 3,31 7. Bianca Smedlund IFDrott 322 3,22 8. Natalie Ainasoja IKFalken 319 3,19 9. Sointu Finnilä GamlakIF 298 2,98 10. Hilda Strand VasaIS 286 2,86 11. Nellie Lindberg IFFemman 284 2,84 12. Agnes Liljeqvist IKFalken 245 2,45 Cecilia Flocco GamlakIF DNS F/T10 Slägga/Moukari 1. Denise Westerlund IFDrott 12,98 12,98 2. Amanda Tarvonen IKFalken 12,09 12,09 3. Amelia Westerlund TjöckIK 11,20 11,20 F/T10 Spjut/Keihäs 1. Abigail Byskata IFÅsarna 18.18 18,18 2. Nathalie Lindström IFFemman 14.48 14,48 3. Melia Käldman IFVom 12.80 12,80 4. Amelia Westerlund TjöckIK 12.36 12,36 5. Malva Ek TjöckIK 12.28 12,28 6. Anna Nybäck IFNykn 11.01 11,01 7. Agnes Skytte IFDrott 10.43 10,43 8. Kajsa Ekholm IFNykn 9.83 9,83 F/T11 150 m 1. Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 23,00 2. Nea Rönn VasaIS 23,82 3. Mathilda Westermark IFKraft 24,11 4. Minea Bäck IFDrott 24,53 5. Elin Vägar IFFyren 24,99 6. Alma Hatt IFDrott 25,25 7. Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 25,36 8. Tindra Kock IKFalken 25,89 9. Ellen Ainasoja IFÅsarna 26,00 Utom tävlan Mollie Wikman IFDrott 23,86 Heat 1 1. Nea Rönn VasaIS 23,82 2. Alma Hatt IFDrott 25,25 3. Tindra Kock IKFalken 25,89 4. Ellen Ainasoja IFÅsarna 26,00 Utom tävlan Mollie Wikman IFDrott 23,86 Heat 2 1. Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 23,00 2. Mathilda Westermark IFKraft 24,11 3. Minea Bäck IFDrott 24,53 4. Elin Vägar IFFyren 24,99 5. Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 25,36 F/T11 60 m häck/aj 1. Wilma Nyberg IFÅsarna 11,18 2. Elisabeth Kvist VasaIS 11,33 3. Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 11,35 4. Nea Rönn VasaIS 11,69 5. Minea Bäck IFDrott 11,74 6. Molly Forslund VasaIS 11,83 7. Julia Backlund IKFalken 11,92 8. Tindra Kock IKFalken 13,13 9. Ellen Ainasoja IFÅsarna 13,42 10. Clara Linqvist IFNykn 13,56 11. Fanny Karls MalaxIF 14,60 Heat 1 1. Elisabeth Kvist VasaIS 11,33 2. Vilma Björkskog LarsmoIF 11,35 3. Molly Forslund VasaIS 11,83 4. Julia Backlund IKFalken 11,92 5. Ellen Ainasoja IFÅsarna 13,42 6. Clara Linqvist IFNykn 13,56 Heat 2 1. Wilma Nyberg IFÅsarna 11,18 2. Nea Rönn VasaIS 11,69 3. Minea Bäck IFDrott 11,74 4. Tindra Kock IKFalken 13,13 5. Fanny Karls MalaxIF 14,60 F/T11 1000 m gång/ kävely 1. Mathilda Westermark IFKraft 7.17,06 2. Amanda Holmlund IFÅsarna 7.48,41 F/T11 Stav/Seiväs 1. Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 176 2. Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 146 Mollie Wikman IFDrott DNS Utom tävlan Minea Bäck IFDrott 156 F/T11 Längd/Pituus 1. Julia Backlund IKFalken 409 4,09 2. Wilma Nyberg IFÅsarna 402 4,02 3. Mollie Wikman IFDrott 389 3,89 4. Julia Lundqvist IFDrott 366 3,66 5. Maja Semskar IFNykn 362 3,62 6. Elisabeth Kvist VasaIS 360 3,60 7. Josefina Kackur LarsmoIF 357 3,57 8. Fanny Karls MalaxIF 328 3,28 9. Elin Vägar IFFyren 321 3,21 10. Alma Hatt IFDrott 312 3,12 F/T11 Slägga/Moukari 1. Malin Cederholm IFNykn 20,83 20,83 2. Josefina Kackur LarsmoIF 18,65 18,65 3. Amanda Holmlund IFÅsarna 17,81 17,81 4. Madelén Penttinen IFVom 16,28 16,78 5. Lovisa Slotte Agnes Sanna IFDrott 14,43 14,43 6. Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 12,94 12,94 7. Oona Sandell IKFalken 11,48 11,48 8. Clara Linqvist IFNykn 10,85 10,85 F/T11 Spjut/Keihäs 1. Emilia Liljeqvist IFNykn 24.72 24,72 2. Malin Cederholm IFNykn 23.79 23,79 3. Molly Forslund VasaIS 19.99 19,99 4. Hanna Vornanen IFDrott 19.97 19,97 5. Madelén Penttinen IFVom 16.26 15,77 6. Oona Sandell IKFalken 14.32 14,32 7. Yasmine Bodbacka IKFalken 12.81 12,81 8. Lovisa Slotte Agnes Sanna IFDrott 11.65 11,65 9. Julia Lundqvist IFDrott 9.96 9,96 Utom tävlan Amanda Holmlund IFÅsarna 11.50 11,50 F/T12 200 m 1. Priscilla Boateng IFDrott 28,23 2. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 29,06 3. Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 29,84 4. Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 31,50 5. Vilhelmina Sjölind IFÅsarna 33,53 6. Vera Björk IKFalken 33,66 Ella Nygård IFFemman DNS Utom tävlan Andréa Nyberg PargasIF 31,84 F/T12 60 m häck/aj 1. Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 10,46 2. Mia Backman IFDrott 11,11 3. Tilde Stråka IFNykn 11,99 4. Milla Ström IFNykn 12,15 5. Lina Nybacka IKFalken 12,57 6. Alva Norrgård IFDrott 13,33 7. Linnea Kackur LarsmoIF 13,35 Utom tävlan Emma Lillas IFDrott 10,99 F/T12 2000 m gång/kävely 1. Linnea Kackur LarsmoIF 14.39,37 2. Alva Norrgård IFDrott 16.24,54 F/T12 Höjd/Korkeus 1. Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 147 2. Mia Backman IFDrott 135 3. Milla Ström IFNykn 130 4. Engla-Lie Holländer IFNykn 130 5. Tilde Stråka IFNykn 125 6. Lina Nybacka IKFalken 120 7. Jessica Järndahl IFDrott 120 Ella Nygård IFFemman DNS F/T12 Diskus/Kiekko 1. Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 30,35 30,35 2. Emma Lillas IFDrott 20,86 20,86 3. Kiira Nordström IFDrott 19,87 19,87 4. Cecilia Österberg IFFemman 18,49 18,49 5. Nea Hassila IFDrott 17,43 17,43 6. Emma Korhonen IFFemman 14,24 14,24 F/T12 Spjut/Keihäs 1. Emma Lillas IFDrott 29.38 29,38 2. Cecilia Österberg IFFemman 21.27 21,27 3. Nea Hassila IFDrott 20.30 20,30 4. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 17.83 17,83 5. Kiira Nordström IFDrott 15.53 15,53 Utom tävlan Andréa Nyberg PargasIF 14.11 14,11 F/T13 200 m 1. Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 28,46 2. Tilda Höglund IFDrott 29,04 3. Clara Holmberg IFKraft 29,05 4. Tilda Engström IFDrott 30,22 5. Laura Ström IFNykn 30,55 6. Natalie Stenlund IFKraft 30,60 7. Fanny Östman IFDrott 31,48 8. Thilde Holm IFNykn 31,75 9. Fanny Saarinen IFÅsarna 32,99 Heat 1 1. Tilda Engström IFDrott 30,22 2. Laura Ström IFNykn 30,55 3. Fanny Östman IFDrott 31,48 4. Thilde Holm IFNykn 31,75 Heat 2 1. Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 28,46 2. Tilda Höglund IFDrott 29,04 3. Clara Holmberg IFKraft 29,05 4. Natalie Stenlund IFKraft 30,60 5. Fanny Saarinen IFÅsarna 32,99 F/T13 60 m häck/aj 1. Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 10,30 2. Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsarna 10,62 3. Milja Snellman IFDrott 10,83 4. Neah Nyman IFÅsarna 11,20 5. Chantelle Finne IKFalken 11,32 6. Thilde Holm IFNykn 11,81 7. Natalie Stenlund IFKraft 14,06 F/T13 2000 m gång/kävely 1. Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 12.13,48 2. Fanny Östman IFDrott 14.24,44 3. Laura Ström IFNykn 14.55,06 F/T13 Höjd/Korkeus 1. Tilda Höglund IFDrott 135 2. Emmi Bengs VasaIS 125 3. Mathilde Söderback MalaxIF 125 4. Neah Nyman IFÅsarna 115 Clara Holmberg IFKraft DNS Milja Snellman IFDrott DNS F/T13 Diskus/Kiekko 1. Felicia Lindström IFFemman 27,06 27,06 2. Sandra Hongell IFÅsarna 22,32 22,32 3. Emmi Parhiala IKFalken 21,78 21,78 4. Erica Åminne IFÅsarna 18,31 18,31 5. Emmi Bengs VasaIS 18,18 18,18 F/T13 Spjut/Keihäs 1. Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 25.15 25,15 2. Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsarna 23.30 23,30 3. Felicia Lindström IFFemman 21.22 21,22 4. Chantelle Finne IKFalken 21.16 21,16

Alla resultat 2017


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan