Resultat: 02.08.2017 RT i Malax
Regiontävling - Malax - Aluekilpailu
Malax IF
02.08.2017
N 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,8
1) Nathalie Nystrand IFFyren 13,16
2) Katarina Rönnqvist IFFyren 13,63
M Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Jimi Nukala VasaIS 6,42 -0,7
5,96 6,42 6,28 x x x
-1,0 -0,7 -0,7 -0,6 -0,5 -0,7
N Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Katarina Rönnqvist IFFyren 4,75 -0,2
4,75 4,71 4,61 x x x
-0,2 -0,7 -0,5 -0,4 -1,0 +0,1
M Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Frantz Kruger VasaIS 56,09
54,55 55,73 56,09 54,92 53,80 53,31
2) Jesse Koskela VasaIS 28,91
x 28,91 x 28,45 x x
N Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Hanna Rintamäki IFFemman 44,53
43,01 43,96 x 44,53 x 43,71
2) Sarah Nygårds IFKraft 29,72
x x x 28,29 27,49 29,72
3) Fanny Lillås TjöcIK 25,92
x 25,92 x 25,28 x 23,47
M Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Simon Solvin IKFalken 60,45
58,63 58,20 58,92 x 60,45 x
N Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Jennifer Söderlund MalaxIF 38,65
x 36,08 x 37,44 38,65 36,45
2) Desiré Rönngren IFLänken 37,35
x 37,35 x x x x
3) Fanny Lillås TjöcIK 32,91
x 30,44 32,91 32,27 32,65 32,83
P7 40m
1) Eddie Wallin VasaIS 7,35
2) Alex Backman VasaIS 7,63
3) Hugo Högbacka MalaxIF 8,15
4) Milton Bergkulla IFLänken 8,18
5) Alex Lundfors MalaxIF 8,27
6) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 8,85
7) Nico Ekholm IFNykn 8,87
8) Hugo Hagman VasaIS 9,01
9) Elliot Sundsten MalaxIF 9,40
10) Lukas Kaas MalaxIF 9,80
11) Anton Fältén MalaxIF 12,17
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,1
1) Eddie Wallin VasaIS 7,35
2) Alex Backman VasaIS 7,63
3) Milton Bergkulla IFLänken 8,18
4) Hugo Hagman VasaIS 9,01
5) Lukas Kaas MalaxIF 9,80
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,2
1) Hugo Högbacka MalaxIF 8,15
2) Alex Lundfors MalaxIF 8,27
3) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 8,85
4) Nico Ekholm IFNykn 8,87
5) Elliot Sundsten MalaxIF 9,40
6) Anton Fältén MalaxIF 12,17
T7 40m
1) Alwa Kinnunen MalaxIF 8,41
2) Linnea Björne IFLänken 8,83
3) Fannie Nordman MalaxIF 8,91
4) Ella Berglund IFFyren 8,95
5) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 9,01
6) Ella Forsberg MalaxIF 9,07
7) Emma Vägar IFFyren 9,08
8) Ida Havulehto MalaxIF 9,20
9) Agnes Nordman MalaxIF 9,38
10) Elin Bengtsson VasaIS 9,41
11) Elin Nyfors MalaxIF 10,96
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,6
1) Fannie Nordman MalaxIF 8,91
2) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 9,01
3) Ella Forsberg MalaxIF 9,07
4) Emma Vägar IFFyren 9,08
5) Agnes Nordman MalaxIF 9,38
6) Elin Nyfors MalaxIF 10,96
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,3
1) Alwa Kinnunen MalaxIF 8,41
2) Linnea Björne IFLänken 8,83
3) Ella Berglund IFFyren 8,95
4) Ida Havulehto MalaxIF 9,20
5) Elin Bengtsson VasaIS 9,41
P7 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Milton Bergkulla IFLänken 90
65 70 75 80 85 90 92
o o o o xo o xxx
2) Alex Backman VasaIS 85
70 75 80 85 90
o o o o xxx
3) Eddie Wallin VasaIS 85
65 70 75 80 85 90
o o o o xxo xxx
4) Alex Lundfors MalaxIF 80
70 75 80 85
o o o xxx
5) Hugo Högbacka MalaxIF 80
70 75 80 85
o o xxo xxx
6) Elliot Sundsten MalaxIF 75
65 70 75 80
o o xo xxx
7) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 70
65 70 75
xo xo xxx
8) Lukas Kaas MalaxIF 65
65 70
o xxx
T7 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Alwa Kinnunen MalaxIF 80
65 70 75 80 85
xo o o o xxx
2) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 75
65 70 75 80
o xxo o xxx
3) Elin Bengtsson VasaIS 70
65 70 75
xo o xxx
3) Emma Vägar IFFyren 70
65 70 75
xo o xxx
5) Agnes Nordman MalaxIF 70
65 70 75
o xo xxx
6) Fannie Nordman MalaxIF 65
65 70
o xxx
7) Ella Berglund IFFyren 65
65 70
xo xxx
8) Ella Forsberg MalaxIF 65
65 70
xxo xxx
P7 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Hugo Högbacka MalaxIF 3,67
3,67 3,63 3,43
2) Alex Lundfors MalaxIF 3,50
3,24 3,40 3,50
3) Milton Bergkulla IFLänken 3,35
3,16 3,35 3,20
4) Hugo Hagman VasaIS 3,00
2,77 3,00 2,90
5) Lukas Kaas MalaxIF 2,84
2,63 2,84 2,50
6) Luie Nordström MalaxIF 2,74
2,02 2,74 2,63
7) Nico Ekholm IFNykn 2,62
2,54 2,62 2,57
8) Elliot Sundsten MalaxIF 2,45
2,16 2,03 2,45
9) Anton Fältén MalaxIF 0,96
0,76 0,79 0,96
T7 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Agnes Nordman MalaxIF 3,20
2,82 3,20 3,13
2) Alwa Kinnunen MalaxIF 3,01
2,86 2,58 3,01
3) Elin Nyfors MalaxIF 2,90
2,90 2,80 2,82
4) Ella Forsberg MalaxIF 2,79
2,68 2,79 2,51
5) Emma Vägar IFFyren 2,67
2,54 2,67 2,62
6) Fannie Nordman MalaxIF 2,63
2,63 2,63 2,49
7) Ida Havulehto MalaxIF 2,49
1,98 2,49 1,85
8) Ella Berglund IFFyren 2,34
2,34 1,77 2,21
9) Linn Bengtsson VasaIS 2,30
2,07 2,30 1,94
10) Elin Bengtsson VasaIS 2,17
2,17 1,84 1,44
P9 40m
1) Emil Appel MalaxIF 6,96
2) Alex Myntti VasaIS 7,01
3) Lewis Evbidaru IFLänken 7,26
4) Jakob Blomqvist IFFyren 7,28
5) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 7,41
6) Benjamin Björne IFLänken 7,51
7) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 7,59
8) Einar Evijoki VasaIS 7,74
9) Hannes Salo MalaxIF 7,82
10) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 8,27
11) Arne Söderlund VasaIS 8,39
12) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 8,63
13) Hugo Kaas MalaxIF 8,93
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -2,3
1) Emil Appel MalaxIF 6,96
2) Alex Myntti VasaIS 7,01
3) Jakob Blomqvist IFFyren 7,28
4) Hannes Salo MalaxIF 7,82
5) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 8,27
6) Arne Söderlund VasaIS 8,39
7) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 8,63
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,9
1) Lewis Evbidaru IFLänken 7,26
2) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 7,41
3) Benjamin Björne IFLänken 7,51
4) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 7,59
5) Einar Evijoki VasaIS 7,74
6) Hugo Kaas MalaxIF 8,93
T9 40m
1) Ella Wallin VasaIS 6,96
2) Linn Bergström IFNykn 7,14
3) Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 7,38
4) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 7,40
5) Tilde Bergström IFLänken 7,46
6) Wilma Nyman IFKraft 7,51
7) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 7,60
8) Mira Asp MalaxIF 7,84
9) Cecilia Sunabacka MalaxIF 8,06
10) Sara Backman VasaIS 8,10
11) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 8,15
12) Wendela Salonsaari MalaxIF 8,30
13) Zelina Björkblom MalaxIF 8,46
14) Ellen Broo MalaxIF 8,59
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,2
1) Linn Bergström IFNykn 7,14
2) Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 7,38
3) Wilma Nyman IFKraft 7,51
4) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 7,60
5) Mira Asp MalaxIF 7,84
6) Cecilia Sunabacka MalaxIF 8,06
7) Sara Backman VasaIS 8,10
8) Zelina Björkblom MalaxIF 8,46
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,1
1) Ella Wallin VasaIS 6,96
2) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 7,40
3) Tilde Bergström IFLänken 7,46
4) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 8,15
5) Wendela Salonsaari MalaxIF 8,30
6) Ellen Broo MalaxIF 8,59
P9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Emil Appel MalaxIF 123
105 110 115 120 123 126
o o xo o o xxx
2) Hugo Nyman IFKraft 105
85 90 95 100 105 110
o o o o xxo xxx
3) Alex Myntti VasaIS 100
90 95 100 105
o o o xxx
3) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 100
90 95 100 105
o o o xxx
5) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 100
75 80 85 90 95 100 105
o o o o xo o xxx
6) Benjamin Björne IFLänken 95
70 75 80 85 90 95 100
o o o xxo o xo xxx
7) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 90
85 90 95
o o xxx
8) Melvin Lindqvist IKFalken 90
75 80 85 90 95
xo xo xo xxo xxx
9) Hannes Salo MalaxIF 85
75 80 85 90
o o xo xxx
10) Hugo Kaas MalaxIF 75
65 70 75 80
xxo o o xxx
T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Linn Bergström IFNykn 105
75 80 85 90 95 100 105 110
o o o o o xo o xxx
2) Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 100
75 80 85 90 95 100 105
o o o o xxo xxo xxx
3) Mira Asp MalaxIF 95
75 80 85 90 95 100
o xo xo o o xxx
4) Sara Backman VasaIS 90
80 85 90 95
o xo o xxx
5) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 90
80 85 90 95
o o xo xxx
6) Tilde Bergström IFLänken 90
75 80 85 90 95
o o xo xo xxx
7) Wendela Salonsaari MalaxIF 85
65 70 75 80 85 90
o o o xo xo xxx
8) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 85
75 80 85 90
xo xo xo xxx
9) Zelina Björkblom MalaxIF 75
65 70 75 80
o xo xxo xxx
10) Ellen Broo MalaxIF 70
65 70 75
xo xo xxx
11) Cecilia Sunabacka MalaxIF 65
65 70
xxo xxx
P9 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Emil Appel MalaxIF 18,06
16,11 18,06 13,64
2) Romeo Räfsbäck MalaxIF 17,31
17,31 16,04 16,98
3) Hugo Nyman IFKraft 15,81
15,81 x x
4) Jakob Blomqvist IFFyren 14,33
13,50 14,33 13,47
5) Einar Evijoki VasaIS 12,53
x x 12,53
6) Vincent Bengtsson VasaIS 11,54
11,54 11,06 x
7) Arne Söderlund VasaIS 11,50
11,50 x x
8) Jonas Braxén VasaIS 10,18
x 10,18 x
9) Hannes Salo MalaxIF 10,14
x 9,68 10,14
10) Hugo Kaas MalaxIF 6,81
6,81 x 5,03
T9 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Linn Bergström IFNykn 11,70
11,70 11,23 x
2) Matilda Finneman VasaIS 10,57
7,61 x 10,57
3) Mira Asp MalaxIF 10,39
10,39 9,08 8,40
4) Amanda Vesterback IFFyren 10,01
6,29 10,01 x
5) Lovisa Fogde MalaxIF 9,27
8,81 9,27 x
6) Malva Björndahl MalaxIF 8,94
8,92 x 8,94
7) Zelina Björkblom MalaxIF 8,49
8,37 7,85 8,49
8) Ellen Broo MalaxIF 4,50
x 4,50 4,47
9) Wendela Salonsaari MalaxIF 3,27
x 2,43 3,27
P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,3
1) Axel Nisula MalaxIF 9,00
2) Axel Granbäck IFKraft 9,16
3) Colin Evbidaru IFLänken 9,33
4) Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 9,36
5) Joel Blomqvist IFFyren 9,98
6) Jens Glasberg MalaxIF 10,21
T11 60m
1) Minnie Ylikoski KristU 9,67
2) Mathilda Westermark IFKraft 10,01
3) Elin Vägar IFFyren 10,29
4) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 10,34
5) Nova Bergkulla TjöcIK 10,38
6) Agnes Berglund IFFyren 10,66
7) Nellie Lindberg IFFemman 11,24
8) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 11,25
9) Rebecca Nyberg PargIF 11,31
10) Kajsa Ekholm IFNykn 11,47
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -2,1
1) Minnie Ylikoski KristU 9,67
2) Nova Bergkulla TjöcIK 10,38
3) Agnes Berglund IFFyren 10,66
4) Nellie Lindberg IFFemman 11,24
5) Rebecca Nyberg PargIF 11,31
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,9
1) Mathilda Westermark IFKraft 10,01
2) Elin Vägar IFFyren 10,29
3) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 10,34
4) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 11,25
5) Kajsa Ekholm IFNykn 11,47
P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Axel Nisula MalaxIF 3,97
3,87 3,97 3,95 3,81 3,63 3,82
2) Colin Evbidaru IFLänken 3,88
3,81 3,84 3,65 3,88 3,60 3,59
3) Axel Granbäck IFKraft 3,84
3,83 2,62 3,74 3,69 3,84 3,69
4) Noah Hoijar IFFyren 3,64
x 3,45 3,64 3,49 3,58 -
5) Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 3,58
3,58 3,52 3,44 3,25 x 3,41
6) Jens Glasberg MalaxIF 3,52
3,22 3,32 2,91 3,52 2,97 3,22
7) William Olli IFFemman 3,26
3,05 3,26 3,14 3,08 2,98 -
T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Minnie Ylikoski KristU 3,75
3,75 3,70 3,74 3,65 3,61 3,70
2) Nova Bergkulla TjöcIK 3,34
- 3,18 3,26 3,23 3,26 3,34
3) Elin Vägar IFFyren 3,28
2,36 2,95 2,81 3,18 3,28 3,13
4) Agnes Berglund IFFyren 3,13
3,03 2,96 2,91 2,95 2,93 3,13
5) Fanny Karls MalaxIF 3,12
3,12 3,08 x 3,11 x 3,10
6) Rebecca Nyberg PargIF 3,11
3,02 2,94 2,79 2,86 3,11 3,11
7) Agnes Herlin MalaxIF 2,97
2,91 2,95 2,79 2,95 2,84 2,97
8) Kajsa Ekholm IFNykn 2,90
2,89 2,79 2,65 2,67 2,90 2,81
9) Nellie Lindberg IFFemman 2,87
2,85 2,83 2,86 2,87 2,80 2,81
10) Amelia Westerlund TjöcIK 2,82
- 2,53 2,82 2,61 2,69 2,66
P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Joel Blomqvist IFFyren 7,60
6,86 6,65 7,46 7,58 7,40 7,60
2) Colin Evbidaru IFLänken 7,48
7,32 6,72 7,03 3,14 7,48 -
3) Noah Hoijar IFFyren 7,33
5,86 6,59 6,09 5,87 6,25 7,33
T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Amelia Westerlund TjöcIK 6,48
6,19 5,97 6,00 6,38 6,10 6,48
2) Mathilda Westermark IFKraft 6,41
5,36 5,54 6,41 6,30 6,20 6,13
3) Nova Bergkulla TjöcIK 6,34
5,79 5,88 5,44 5,89 6,34 6,21
4) Elin Vägar IFFyren 5,74
5,07 x 5,74 4,95 5,39 5,23
5) Agnes Berglund IFFyren 5,30
4,77 5,13 4,70 4,15 5,30 4,15
6) Kajsa Ekholm IFNykn 4,29
- 3,78 4,14 4,29 4,04 3,84
P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,9
1) Lucas Nordgren IFKraft 9,01
2) Roy Nukala VaasVa 9,05
3) Kevin Skinnars IFFemman 9,40
4) Daniel Schmidt IFKraft 9,68
4) Nico Hakala IFFemman 9,68
6) Isac Asp MalaxIF 10,32
T13 60m
1) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 8,80
2) Clara Holmberg IFKraft 8,97
3) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 9,00
4) Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 9,03
5) Mathilde Söderback MalaxIF 9,36
6) Ines Tuohimaa SolfIK 9,72
7) Andréa Nyberg PargIF 9,74
8) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 10,14
9) Fanny Antell MalaxIF 10,61
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -2,8
1) Clara Holmberg IFKraft 8,97
2) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 9,00
3) Mathilde Söderback MalaxIF 9,36
4) Andréa Nyberg PargIF 9,74
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,7
1) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 8,80
2) Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 9,03
3) Ines Tuohimaa SolfIK 9,72
4) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 10,14
5) Fanny Antell MalaxIF 10,61
P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Benjamin Olli IFFemman 4,85 +0,0
4,85 4,77 x 4,00 4,83 x
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0 -0,4 -0,2
2) Roy Nukala VaasVa 4,59 +0,0
4,50 4,23 4,59 x 4,50 4,44
-0,7 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0 -0,5 -0,5
3) Linus Furunäs IFFemman 4,03 +0,0
3,98 4,03 3,95 4,02 4,01 4,01
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0 -0,4
4) Nico Hakala IFFemman 3,78 -0,4
3,71 x x x 3,64 3,78
-0,4 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0 -0,4 -0,4
5) Isac Asp MalaxIF 3,75 +0,0
3,58 3,65 3,73 3,73 3,75 3,74
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0 -0,1
T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 4,48 +0,0
4,30 4,19 4,37 4,24 4,48 4,25
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0
2) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 4,34 -0,6
4,34 4,27 4,22 3,96 3,98 4,21
-0,6 +0,0 -0,3 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0
3) Tove Siegfrids VasaIS 4,29 +0,0
x 4,11 4,17 4,05 4,29 x
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0
4) Clara Holmberg IFKraft 4,26 +0,0
4,20 4,26 4,10 3,98 x 3,93
-0,6 +0,0 -0,1 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0
5) Ciia Karlsson IFFemman 4,21 +0,0
4,18 4,16 3,91 x 3,79 4,21
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0 -0,5 +0,0 +0,0
6) Ines Tuohimaa SolfIK 3,95 +0,0
3,66 3,78 3,71 x 3,95 3,92
+0,0 +0,0 -0,3 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0
7) Mathilde Söderback MalaxIF 3,89 +0,0
3,89 3,72 3,86 3,88 3,59 3,70
+0,0 +0,0 +0,0 -0,3 +0,0 +0,0
8) Ella Nygård IFFemman 3,81 -0,1
3,12 3,50 3,81 3,53 3,66 3,75
+0,0 +0,0 -0,1 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0
9) Andréa Nyberg PargIF 3,52 -0,1
x x x 3,52 3,37 3,41
+0,0 +0,0 +0,1 -0,1 +0,0 +0,0
10) Fanny Antell MalaxIF 2,90 +0,0
2,90 x 2,85 x 2,78 x
+0,0 +0,0 -0,4 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0
P13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Lucas Nordgren IFKraft 34,05
32,99 x x 34,05 x x
2) Linus Furunäs IFFemman 30,35
26,14 x 28,12 30,00 30,35 x
3) Isac Asp MalaxIF 15,30
x 12,37 13,02 15,13 15,03 15,30
T13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Hanna Lindberg IFFemman 34,79
x 29,97 31,89 31,39 32,95 34,79
2) Cecilia Österberg IFFemman 19,77
19,77 x x x 15,96 18,32
3) Andréa Nyberg PargIF 19,73
19,73 16,35 18,05 x x 16,31
4) Elizabeth Fogde MalaxIF 18,17
14,31 x 18,17 15,47 x x
5) Amelia Westerlund TjöcIK 16,94
x 14,61 x 16,30 x 16,94
6) Susanna Peltokoski VaasTo 16,36
16,36 x 12,20 12,31 x 12,60
7) Rebecca Nyberg PargIF 15,48
15,08 14,80 14,94 15,48 - -
8) Nova Bergkulla TjöcIK 14,82
14,82 x 12,60 13,42 13,14 13,80
9) Fanny Antell MalaxIF 10,92
8,15 9,04 10,19 10,42 10,92 10,62
P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,0
1) Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 12,91
2) Nioel Pallawala IFLänken 13,14
T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,4
1) Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 13,61
2) Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 14,11
3) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 14,19
4) Ida Backman IFDrott 14,38
5) Matilda Nyman IFDrott 14,49
6) Nicole Hultholm IFFyren 14,65
P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Nioel Pallawala IFLänken 5,12 -0,8
4,57 4,88 5,06 4,67 5,12 4,44
+0,0 -0,4 -0,4 -1,1 -0,8 -0,9
2) Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 4,57 -0,7
3,93 4,32 4,57 x 4,23 4,15
-1,0 -1,4 -0,7 -0,8 +0,0 -1,1
T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 4,85 -1,0
4,78 4,85 4,78 4,81 4,85 4,70
-0,9 -1,1 -1,2 -0,9 -1,0 -0,4
2) Ida Backman IFDrott 4,69 -0,6
4,65 4,62 4,56 4,69 4,49 x
-1,3 -0,6 -1,2 -0,6 -1,4 -0,7
3) Matilda Nyman IFDrott 4,65 -0,6
x x x 4,65 3,70 4,37
-1,5 -0,8 -0,3 -0,6 -0,4 -1,0
4) Emelie Sax IFKraft 4,58 -0,2
x x 4,50 4,42 x 4,58
-1,4 -0,3 -1,2 -0,9 -1,1 -0,2
5) Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 4,39 -0,6
x x x 4,20 4,39 3,91
-1,4 -0,8 -1,6 -1,3 -0,6 -0,5
P15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Jony Lindeman KristU 61,18
55,93 x 59,78 60,85 61,18 58,46
2) Viljami Paavola KaustPV 41,32
x 40,91 41,32 x 40,17 40,69
3) Benjamin Lillås TjöcIK 34,65
x 30,76 32,20 x x 34,65
T15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Emmanuela Koomson IFLänken 36,71
x 32,39 36,71 33,89 x 35,45
2) Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 35,75
34,18 35,75 35,74 34,99 x x
3) Ellen Bos VasaIS 32,21
28,91 27,79 x 29,11 27,34 32,21
M17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,0
1) Jimi Nukala VasaIS 11,68
2) Lucas Mulders VasaIS 12,44
3) Anton Sandvik IFVom 12,49
N17 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,8
1) Emma Lipkin IFKraft 13,35
2) Emelie Sax IFKraft 13,57
3) Malva Nylund VasaIS 13,64
M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Arttu Palo SeinäjSU 11,35
10,73 11,35 10,70 10,62 11,26 10,77
N17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1) Ellen Hagback TjöcIK 33,29
x 31,54 31,79 32,59 30,32 33,29
2) Erica Karlström IFNykn 25,44
x 25,44 x x x x
N17 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1) Ellen Hagback TjöcIK 45,17
43,82 42,82 45,17 x x x
2) Vilma Paavola KaustPV 37,29
33,78 35,73 34,04 34,23 x 37,29
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...