Resultat: 15.07.2017 Knattestafett DM

Knattestafett DM
Pedersöre Idrottscentrum
2017-07-15

RESULTAT

P9 4 x 400 m


  1. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1                   5.27,17
        Robin Liljedahl, Arvid Bergvik, Hannes Bengs, Hugo Nyman 
  2. Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1                      5.34,42
        Evert Biskop, Elias Åkerlund, Aron Åkerlund, Aron Hägglund 
  3. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1                 5.37,54
        Vincent Bengtsson, Kevin Wik, Jonas Braxen, Eeli Bengs 
  4. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1                   5.42,32
        Sander Wikblom, Robin Liljeqvist, Hannes Sundberg, Elias Sundberg 
  5. IF Åsarna Lag 1                            5.49,43
        Joar Laakso, Christian Lövsund, Edvin Pulkkinen, Ted Söderström 
  6. Malax IF Lag 1                             5.56,17
        Elias Herlin, Alex Lundfors, Romeo Räfsbäck, Emil Appel 
  7. IK Falken Lag 1                            6.02,23
        Tony Ahlvik, Noah Ekman, Melvin Lindqvist, Simon Ekman 
  8. IF Åsarna Lag 2                            6.02,98
        Alex Ljungberg, Jonas Granlund, Hugo Karlström, William Strandvall 
  9. IF Drott Lag 1                             6.33,63
        Jacob Jungar, Oscar Lundén, Veikka Lehto, Mehran Sedigi 

P11 4 x 50 m

  1. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1                     30,89
  2. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1                   30,98
  3. IF Drott Lag 1                               31,40
  4. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1                     31,59
  5. IK Falken Lag 1                              31,77
  6. IF Femman Lag 1                              32,24
  7. IK Falken Lag 2                              33,03
  8. IF Åsarna Lag 1                              33,34
  9. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 2                     33,40
 10. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 2                   35,05

Heat 1                

  1. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1                   30,98
        Noah Sjöblom, Samuel Berg, Harald Smulter, Theo Gullberg 
  2. IF Drott Lag 1                               31,40
        Adam Wiklund, Casper Laaksonen, Miro Auvinen, Sami Alatalo 
  3. IF Femman Lag 1                              32,24
        Dennis Finne, Adam Nyholm, Mark Guinto, Axel Ahlskog 
  4. IK Falken Lag 2                              33,03
        Max Byström, Morgan Stenman, Noah Tolvers, Ville Nybacka 
  5. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 2                     33,40
        Benjamin Juthbacka, Eddie Wikblom, Jonas Åbro, Jim Ström 

Heat 2                

  1. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1                     30,89
        Axel Granbäck, Viggo Bergvik, Axel Lärka, Oliver Nordberg 
  2. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1                     31,59
        Daniel Kartalov, Melker Wikblom, Jonathan Nyqvist, Mario Knutar 
  3. IK Falken Lag 1                              31,77
        Viktor Rönnskär, Valter Ehnvall, Tobias Edström, Isak Jansson 
  4. IF Åsarna Lag 1                              33,34
        Alex Lövsund, Emil Forsström, Ruben Widjeskog, Eelian Berg 
  5. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 2                   35,05
        Alexander Broman, Jonas Björklund, Eero Aaltonen, Casimir Broman 

P11 4 x 600 m


  1. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1                   8.13,21
        Jonas Åbro, Daniel Kartalov, Mario Knutar, Melker Wikblom 
  2. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1                   8.19,11
        Oliver Nordberg, Axel Granbäck, Viggo Bergvik, Axel Lärka 
  3. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1                 8.34,78
        Noah Sjöblom, Jonas Björklund, Harald Smulter, Theo Gullberg 
  4. IF Femman Lag 1                            8.49,36
        Axel Ahlskog, Dennis Finne, Mark Guinto, Adam Nyholm 
  5. IK Falken Lag 1                            9.14,92
        Ville Nybacka, Viktor Rönnskär, Tobias Edström, Isak Jansson 
  6. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 2                   9.18,74
        Eddie Wikblom, Jim Ström, Alexander Blomqvist, Samuel Nilsström 
  7. IF Åsarna Lag 1                            9.40,82
        Emil Forsström, Ruben Widjeskog, Eljas Enlund, Eelian Berg 
  8. IK Falken Lag 2                           10.07,72
        Max Byström, Noah Tolvers, Morgan Stenman, Valter Ehnvall 

P13 4 x 100 m


  1. IF Drott Lag 1                               56,43
        William Westerlund, Oscar Grannas, Albin Söderman, Eero Tampio 
  2. IF Femman Lag 2                              58,05
        Anton Sabel, Nico Hakala, Kevin Skinnars, Kevin Paulin 
  3. IF Åsarna Lag 1                              58,99
        Benjamin Holmbäck, Anton Forsström, Isac Söderström, Lucas Hansen 
  4. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1                     59,44
        Alex Nyman, Ahlskog Filip, Johannes Jakobsson, Kasper Holm 
  5. IK Falken Lag 1                              59,91
        Benjamin Hagman, Jonatan Edström, Manuel Wikström 
  6. IF Femman Lag 1                            1.01,26
        Adrian Berts, Nico Källberg, Valter Andtfolk, Kasper Paulin 
  7. Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1                      1.02,35
        Kasper Biskop, Artur Anttila, Viktor Store, Niklas Kjellbäck 

P13 4 x 600 m


  1. IF Drott Lag 1                             7.48,53
        Eero Tampio, Oscar Grannas, Albin Söderman, William Westerlund 
  2. IF Femman Lag 1                            7.59,29
        Kevin Paulin, Adrian Berts, Valter Andtfolk, Anton Sabel 
  3. Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1                      8.11,40
        Niklas Kjellbäck, Artur Anttila, Viktor Store, Kasper Biskop 
  4. IF Åsarna Lag 1                            8.16,23
        Benjamin Holmbäck, Anton Forsström, Hannes Laakso, Lucas Hansen 
  5. IK Falken Lag 1                            8.29,68
        Jonatan Edström, William Forsbacka, Isak Liljeqvist, Herman Höglund 
  6. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1                   8.54,30
        Filip Ahlskog, Filip Nilsström, Johannes Jakobsson, Alex Nyman 

P13 4 x 60 m h


  1. IF Drott Lag 1                               48,29
        William Westerlund, Alex Laaksonen, Oscar Grannas, Albin Söderman 
  2. IF Åsarna Lag 1                              50,90
        Xedrick Byskata, Benjamin Holmbäck, Anton Forsström, Lucas Hansen 

P15 4 x 100 m


  1. IF Drott Lag 1                               47,74
        Johan Nygård, Rasmus Lahti, Johannes Åhman, Alexander Björkgren 
  2. IK Falken Lag 1                              50,57
        Axel Norrbacka, Anton Lassen, Jon Wikström, William Stenbacka 
  3. Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1                        58,09
        Jani Mäenpää, Valter Lerbacka, Jimi Rousu, Nico Mäenpää 
  4. IK Falken Lag 2                              58,22
        Viktor Ehnvall, Elias Blomqvist, Anton Norrbacka, Mici Paavolainen 
  5. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1                   58,87
        Viktor Björkell, Johan Friman, Rasmus Lerstrand, Jack Rönn 

P15 4 x 800 m


  1. IK Falken Lag 1                            9.26,54
        Josef Höglund, Axel Norrbacka, Elias Blomqvist, Anton Lassen 
  2. IF VOM Lag 1                              10.08,59
        Aaron Häggman, Leonard Markén, Johannes Ehrs, Jacob Smeds 
  3. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1                10.11,56
        Viktor Björkell, Johan Friman, Filip Stark, Rasmus Lerstrand 
  4. Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1                     11.16,46
        Valter Lerbacka, Jani Mäenpää, Jimi Rousu, Nico Mäenpää 

P15 4 x 80 m h


  1. IF Drott Lag 1                               47,40
        Alexander Björkgren, Rasmus Lahti, Adrian Björkgren, Johannes Åhman 
  2. IK Falken Lag 1                              57,85
        Anton Lassen, William Stenbacka, Axel Norrbacka, Jon Wikström 

F/P9 8 x 40 m mass


  1. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1                     h59.2
        Robin Liljeqvist, Linn Bergström, Sander Wikblom, Sara Cederholm, Julia Åbro, Nathalie Stråka, Liza Ström, Ronja Ström 
  2. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1                   h1.00.1
        Matilda Snickars, Hannes Bengs, Lea Snickars, Arvid Bergvik, Wilma Nyman, Robin Liljedahl, Elin Bergman, Hugo Nyman 
  3. IK Falken Lag 1                            h1.00.4
        Marielle Björkman, Tony Ahlvik, Aster Wikström, Ester Nybacka, Anjelica Bodbacka, Jonah Lönnqvist, Jeanessa Finne, Linnea Strandvall 
  4. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1                 h1.00.9
Tilda Åberg, Lotta Lithén, Selma Bertula, Ellen Jakas, Jonas Braxen, Kevin Wik, Vincent Bengtsson, Eeli Bengs
  5. IF Åsarna Lag 1                            h1.01.5
        Izabelle Viitasalo, Christian Lövsund, Joar Laakso, Ellen Nyberg, William Strandvall, Matilda Sandström, Alex Ljungberg, Ted Söderström 
  6. Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1                      h1.01.7
  7. IF Drott Lag 1                             h1.02.5
        Wilma Grannas, Enni Auvinen, Carla Björkgren, Lydia Backman, Oscar Lundén, Nea Piippolainen, Veronika Byggmästar, Olivia Smedlund 
  8. Malax IF Lag 1                             h1.04.5
        Matilda Strömblad, Ronja Aspö, Emil Appel, Nellie Nurmi-Aro, Lovisa Fogde, Romeo Räfsbäck, Elias Herlin, Mira Asp 
  9. IF VOM Lag 1                               h1.06.5
        Lovisa Öling, Eveliina Andersson, Stella Norrlin, Walter Källbacka, Tilde Jåfs, Saga Markén, Wilma Jåfs, Winnie Markén 
 10. IF Drott Lag 2                             h1.06.7
        Venla Lehto, Emma Segervall, Mira Lill, Jonas Backman, Mehran Sedigi, Selma Slotte, Santra Suarez, Stella Nyman 
 11. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 2                 h1.07.5
        Sara Backman, Alex Backman, Matilda Finneman, Einar Evijoki, Emma Nygård, Julia Nordman, Elia Sjöblom, Elin Bengtsson 
 12. IF Åsarna Lag 2                            h1.08.0
        Axel Laurén, Edvin Pulkkinen, Jonas Granlund, Hugo Karlström, Julia Strandvall, Julia Lindell, William Koivusalo, Silja Pulkkinen 
 13. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 2                   h1.08.3
        Thea Wikblom, Edith Holm, Ellinor Forsman 
 13. IK Falken Lag 2                            h1.08.3
        Jessica Westerlund, Noah Ekman, Matilda Ainasoja, Melvin Lindqvist, Moa Lassén, Simon Ekman, Birk Tolvers, Melker Strandvall 
 15. Malax IF Lag 2                             h1.09.0
        Wendela Salonsaari, Cecilia Sunabacka, Hugo Högbacka, Julia Swahn, Ronja Eriksson, Zacharias Aspö, Alex Lundfors, Zelina Björkblom 
 16. IK Falken Lag 3                            h1.09.2
        Milla Byström, Ilone Kock, Ebba Sandbacka, Ida Sundqvist, Agnes Ljung, Max Bodbacka, Ivar Sundqvist, Nicoline Lindvall 

F9 4 x 400 m

  1. IK Falken Lag 1                            5.39,19
  2. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1                   5.45,72
  3. IF Drott Lag 1                             5.51,71
  4. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1                   5.56,15
  5. IK Falken Lag 2                            6.16,01
  6. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 2                   6.19,83
  7. IF Åsarna Lag 1                            6.24,35
  8. IF Drott Lag 2                             6.29,85
  9. IF VOM Lag 1                               6.38,31
 10. IK Falken Lag 3                            6.39,86
 11. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1                 6.41,25
 12. Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1                      6.41,28
 13. Malax IF Lag 1                             6.49,87
 14. Malax IF Lag 2                             6.50,99
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     IF Drott Lag 3                             7.11,01

Heat 1                

  1. IK Falken Lag 1                            5.39,19
        Linnea Strandvall, Aster Wikström, Marielle Björkman, Jeanessa Finne 
  2. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1                   5.45,72
        Linn Bergström, Liza Ström, Sara Cederholm, Ronja Ström 
  3. IF Drott Lag 1                             5.51,71
        Wilma Grannas, Olivia Smedlund, Enni Auvinen, Venla Lehto 
  4. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1                   5.56,15
        Matilda Snickars, Wilma Nyman, Aina Wadén, Lea Snickars 
  5. IF Åsarna Lag 1                            6.24,35
        Ellen Nyberg, Matilda Sandström, Julia Lindell, Izabelle Viitasalo 
  6. Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1                      6.41,28
        Tessa Kastrén, Daniela Lindholm, Sanni Finnilä, Melida Hakala 
  7. Malax IF Lag 1                             6.49,87
        Matilda Strömblad, Ronja Eriksson, Lovisa Fogde, Nellie Nurmi-Aro 
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     IF Drott Lag 3                             7.11,01
        Santra Suarez, Denise Westerlund, Amanda Grannas, Emma Segervall 

Heat 2                

  1. IK Falken Lag 2                            6.16,01
        Ester Nybacka, Anjelica Bodbacka, Matilda Ainasoja, Nicoline Lindvall 
  2. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 2                   6.19,83
        Julia Åbro, Nathalie Stråka, Thea Wikblom, Ellinor Forsman 
  3. IF Drott Lag 2                             6.29,85
        Lydia Backman, Carla Björkgren, Veronika Byggmästar, Nea Piippolainen 
  4. IF VOM Lag 1                               6.38,31
        Winnie Markén, Stella Norrlin, Eveliina Andersson, Lovisa Öling 
  5. IK Falken Lag 3                            6.39,86
        Jessica Westerlund, Agnes Ljung, Ebba Sandbacka, Milla Byström 
  6. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1                 6.41,25
        Tilda Åberg, Linn Bengtsson, Julia Nordman, Sara Backman 
  7. Malax IF Lag 2                             6.50,99
        Wendela Salonsaari, Zelina Björkblom, Mira Asp 

F11 4 x 50 m

  1. IF Drott Lag 1                               31,03
  2. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1                   31,05
  3. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1                     31,56
  4. Larsmo IF Lag 1                              31,72
  5. IK Falken Lag 1                              31,86
  6. Larsmo IF Lag 3                              32,09
  7. IF Åsarna Lag 2                              32,70
  8. IF Drott Lag 2                               33,29
  9. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1                     33,32
 10. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 2                     33,34
 11. IF Åsarna Lag 1                              34,23
 12. IF VOM Lag 1                                 34,44
 13. IK Falken Lag 2                              35,60
 14. Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1                        35,87
 15. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 2                   36,14
 16. Malax IF Lag 1                               36,63
 17. IF Femman Lag 1                              37,56
 17. IF Drott Lag 3                               37,56
 19. Larsmo IF Lag 2                              37,68

Heat 1                

  1. IF Åsarna Lag 1                              34,23
        Abigail Byskata, Sigrid Karlström, Wilma Nyberg, Angelina Lauren 
  2. IF VOM Lag 1                                 34,44
        Fanny Engman, Venla Torkulla, Madelén Penttinen, Elin Eriksson 
  3. IK Falken Lag 2                              35,60
        Moa Jansson, Oona Sandell, Amanda Tarvonen, Agnes Liljeqvist 
  4. IF Drott Lag 3                               37,56
        Denise Westerlund, Lovisa Slotte Agnes Sanna, Hanna Vornanen, Matilda Segervall 
  5. Larsmo IF Lag 2                              37,68
        Felicia Ena, Venla Vikström, Vanessa Hästbacka, Meyah Thylin 

Heat 2                

  1. IF Drott Lag 1                               31,03
        Mollie Wikman, Agnes Skytte, Bianca Smedlund, Annie Lundén 
  2. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1                   31,05
        Fanny Honkakangas, Nea Rönn, Elisabeth Kvist, Alexandra Wik 
  3. Larsmo IF Lag 1                              31,72
        Josefina Kackur, Mathilda Parkkinen, Nellie Byggmästar, Vilma Björkskog 
  4. IF Åsarna Lag 2                              32,70
        Ronja Ljungberg, Vilma Hahtokari, Alva Svenlin, Ellen Ainasoja 
  5. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 2                     33,34
        Ella Janfelt, Emilia Liljeqvist, Signe Jakobsson, Evelina Janfelt 
  6. Malax IF Lag 1                               36,63
        Fanny Karls, Alva Karls, Agnes Herlin, Inez Lundfors 
  7. IF Femman Lag 1                              37,56
        Elsa Ahlskog, Sanni Korhonen, Ellen Kull, Nathalie Lindström 

Heat 3                

  1. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1                     31,56
        Malin Cederholm, Maja Semskar, Mineá Stenroos, Clara Linqvist 
  2. IK Falken Lag 1                              31,86
        Julia Backlund, Natalie Ainasoja, Hilda Hautamäki, Yasmine Bodbacka 
  3. Larsmo IF Lag 3                              32,09
        Rebecca Sandberg, Malva Brännbacka, Lina Svenlin, Matilda Snellman 
  4. IF Drott Lag 2                               33,29
        Carolina Åhman, Hatt Alma, Ines Östman, Nea Norrgård 
  5. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1                     33,32
        Mathilda Westermark, Inez Sandberg, Linnea Långell, Jenna Böling 
  6. Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1                        35,87
        Sointu Finnilä, Veronica Raikula, Sarah Tissarinen, Lotta Cederberg 
  7. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 2                   36,14
        Tuva Nylund, Mariela Byskata, Tilde Nordman, Isabella Enlund 

F11 4 x 600 m


  1. IF Åsarna Lag 1                            8.35,64
        Sigrid Karlström, Ellen Ainasoja, Vilma Hahtokari, Wilma Nyberg 
  2. Larsmo IF Lag 1                            8.50,22
        Matilda Snellman, Nellie Byggmästar, Venla Vikström, Vilma Björkskog 
  3. IF Drott Lag 1                             8.51,56
        Agnes Skytte, Annie Lundén, Mollie Wikman, Ines Östman 
  4. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1                 8.57,00
        Elisabeth Kvist, Tilde Nordman, Mariela Byskata, Nea Rönn 
  5. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1                   9.03,96
        Malin Cederholm, Evelina Janfelt, Emilia Liljeqvist, Signe Jakobsson 
  6. IK Falken Lag 1                            9.16,72
        Moa Jansson, Yasmine Bodbacka, Oona Sandell, Hilda Hautamäki 
  7. IF Åsarna Lag 2                            9.16,91
        Alva Svenlin, Ronja Ljungberg, Abigail Byskata, Elsie Björkfors 
  8. IF VOM Lag 1                               9.27,92
        Madelén Penttinen, Fanny Engman, Elin Eriksson, Melia Käldman 
  9. IF Drott Lag 2                             9.34,77
        Hanna Vornanen, Julia Södergård, Carolina Åhman, Nea Norrgård 
 10. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1                   9.44,38
        Mathilda Westermark, Inez Sandberg, Jenna Böling, Linnea Långell 
 11. Gamlakarleby IF Lag 1                      9.44,91
        Veronica Raikula, Sarah Tissarinen, Lotta Cederberg, Sointu Finnilä 
 12. Larsmo IF Lag 2                            9.45,72
        Felicia Ena, Mathilda Parkkinen, Josefina Kackur, Rebecca Sandberg 
 13. Malax IF Lag 1                            10.19,64
        Fanny Karls, Alva Karls, Agnes Herlin, Inez Lundfors 
 14. IF Femman Lag 1                           10.39,49
        Elsa Ahlskog, Sanni Korhonen, Ellen Kull, Nathalie Lindström 

F13 4 x 100 m

  1. IF Drott Lag 1                               55,17
  2. IF Femman Lag 2                              57,43
  3. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1                     57,74
  4. IK Falken Lag 1                              58,28
  5. IF Åsarna Lag 1                              58,39
  6. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1                     58,53
  7. Larsmo IF Lag 1                              58,79
  8. IF Drott Lag 2                               59,31
  9. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1                   59,35
 10. IF Femman Lag 1                            1.02,35
 11. Malax IF Lag 1                             1.02,58
 12. IF Drott Lag 3                             1.03,11
     IF Åsarna Lag 2                                 DQ

Heat 1                

  1. IF Drott Lag 1                               55,17
  2. IK Falken Lag 1                              58,28
        Vera Björk, Chantelle Finne, Emma Fors, Alicia Björkvik 
  3. IF Åsarna Lag 1                              58,39
        Neah Nyman, Elin Jakobsson, Charlotta Sandkulla, Elsa Grannabba 
  4. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1                   59,35
  5. IF Femman Lag 1                            1.02,35
        Linn Ahlskog, Emma Korhonen, Sonya Suomela, Felicia Lindström 
  6. Malax IF Lag 1                             1.02,58
        Kristin Ingves Cecilia, Nea Svahn, Fanny Antell, Elizabeth Fogde 

Heat 2                

  1. IF Femman Lag 2                              57,43
        Ciia Karlsson, Julia Nyholm, Ella Nygård, Tuva Kecklund 
  2. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1                     57,74
        Hanna Granbäck, Clara Holmberg, Julia Groop, Ida Lärka 
  3. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1                     58,53
        Milla Ström, Engla-Lie Holländer, Laura Ström, Thilde Holm 
  4. Larsmo IF Lag 1                              58,79
        Felicia Vikström, Malin Svenlin, Nicolina Björkskog, Hanna Hagnäs 
  5. IF Drott Lag 2                               59,31
  6. IF Drott Lag 3                             1.03,11
        Jessica Järndahl, Kiira Nordström, Alva Norrgård, Nea Hassila 
     IF Åsarna Lag 2                                 DQ

F13 4 x 600 m


  1. IF Drott Lag 1                             7.34,92
        Teodora Westerlund, Nea Hassila, Tilda Höglund, Jamira Suarez 
  2. IF Femman Lag 1                            7.56,96
        Tuva Kecklund, Ciia Karlsson, Emma Korhonen, Julia Nyholm 
  3. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1                   8.06,93
        Laura Ström, Engla-Lie Holländer, Milla Ström, Tilde Stråka 
  4. IF Drott Lag 2                             8.21,47
        Milja Snellman, Mia Backman, Fanny Östman, Priscilla Boateng 
  5. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1                   8.37,28
        Jenny Liljedahl, Julia Groop, Natalie Stenlund, Hanna Granbäck 
  6. IF Åsarna Lag 1                            8.39,35
        Elin Jakobsson, Nicolina Berg, Charlotta Sandkulla, Amanda Grahn 
  7. IK Falken Lag 1                            8.42,88
        Vera Björk, Chantelle Finne, Emma Fors, Lina Nybacka 
  8. Malax IF Lag 1                             9.00,83
        Kristin Ingves Cecilia, Linda Hyöty, Fanny Antell, Elizabeth Fogde 

F13 4 x 60 m h

  1. IF Drott Lag 1                               44,52
  2. IK Falken Lag 1                              47,66
  3. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1                     53,31
  4. IF Åsarna Lag 1                              54,05
  5. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1                     56,27
  6. IF Drott Lag 2                               56,57

Heat 1                

  1. IK Falken Lag 1                              47,66
        Lina Nybacka, Chantelle Finne, Emma Fors, Alicia Björkvik 
  2. IF Kraft Friidrott Lag 1                     56,27
        Hanna Granbäck, Natalie Stenlund, Julia Groop, Ida Lärka 
  3. IF Drott Lag 2                               56,57
        Nea Hassila, Jessica Järndahl, Fanny Östman, Alva Norrgård 

Heat 2                

  1. IF Drott Lag 1                               44,52
        Teodora Westerlund, Tilda Höglund, Milja Snellman, Mia Backman 
  2. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1                     53,31
        Tilde Stråka, Thilde Holm, Sandra Nystrand, Milla Ström 
  3. IF Åsarna Lag 1                              54,05
        Neah Nyman, Charlotta Sandkulla, Fanny Saarinen, Elin Jakobsson 

F15 4 x 100 m

  1. IF Drott Lag 1                               53,68
  2. IK Falken Lag 1                              55,41
  3. IF VOM Lag 1                                 56,02
  4. IF Femman Lag 1                              56,05
  5. IF Åsarna Lag 1                              57,03
  6. Larsmo IF Lag 1                              57,10
  7. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1                     58,28
  8. IK Falken Lag 2                              58,73
  9. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1                 1.01,34

Heat 1                

  1. IF Drott Lag 1                               53,68
        Lova Forsman, Tilda Gripenberg, Ida Backman, Matilda Nyman 
  2. IK Falken Lag 1                              55,41
        Laura Byström, Lili-Ann Tuomi, Suzette Finne, Andrea Rönnskär 
  3. IF Femman Lag 1                              56,05
        Malin Skog, Elin Källberg, Amanda Nygård, Ellen Sabel 
  4. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1                     58,28
        Hanna Back, Nathalie Nyback, Belinda Stenroos, Michelle Nyback 

Heat 2                

  1. IF VOM Lag 1                                 56,02
        Fanny Rintanen, Evelina Österberg, Henna Torrkulla, Linnea Källbacka 
  2. IF Åsarna Lag 1                              57,03
        Emma Wikman, Ana Ciornei, Janica Hahtokari, Ida Lillsund 
  3. Larsmo IF Lag 1                              57,10
        Nadja Björkskog, Nora Finholm, Jasmine Vikström, Emma Haglund 
  4. IK Falken Lag 2                              58,73
        Eveliina Suvanto, Ronja Gäddnäs, Carolina Granö, Sofia Hagman 
  5. Vasa Idrottssällskap Lag 1                 1.01,34
        Janna Siegfrids, Fanny Forsman, Julia Enlund, Fina Backholm 

F15 4 x 800 m


  1. IK Falken Lag 1                           10.54,63
        Eveliina Suvanto, Ronja Gäddnäs, Laura Byström, Suzette Finne 
  2. IF VOM Lag 1                              11.06,95
        Fanny Rintanen, Evelina Österberg, Fanny Eriksson, Linnea Källbacka 
  3. IF Drott Lag 1                            11.27,72
        Isabella Jansson, Ida Backman, Lina Lahti, Lova Forsman 
  4. IF Femman Lag 1                           12.11,84
        Amanda Nygård, Emilia Häll, Olivia Sabel, Malin Skog 
  5. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1                  12.43,19
        Nathalie Nyback, Sofia Stråka, Hanna Back, Michelle Nyback 

F15 4 x 80 m h


  1. IF Drott Lag 1                               54,60
        Lova Forsman, Matilda Nyman, Moa Parkkinen, Ida Backman 
  2. IK Falken Lag 1                              54,82
        Andrea Rönnskär, Suzette Finne, Laura Byström, Lili-Ann Tuomi 
  3. IF Nykarlebynejden Lag 1                   1.02,27
        Belinda Stenroos, Tindra Sundvik, Sofia Stråka, Hanna Back 


Alla resultat 2017


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan