Resultat: 12.07.2017 RT i Nedervetil

Tuloslista



Regiontävling i Nedervetil 12.07.2017
IF Åsarna  

Resultat

H 200m Final,  +1,3
1)   Christoffer Envall               IKFalken                  22,13             
2)   Filiph Johansson                 GamlakIF                  22,57             
3)   Rasmus Envall                    IKFalken                  23,71             
4)   Frans Häggblom                   IKFalken                  24,25             
5)   Mustafa Al-Jubouri               GamlakIF                  25,56             
     David Bamm                       VasaIS                    DNS               


D 200m Final,  +0,8
1)   Jeanine Nygård                   IFDrott                   24,83             
2)   Alina Strömberg                  LarsmoIF                  25,35             
3)   Maisa Laakso                     IFDrott                   26,33             
4)   Anna Pajunen                     IFÅsar                    27,16             
5)   Bianca Sundell                   IFDrott                   27,35             


H 800m  Final
1)   Mustafa Al-Jubouri               GamlakIF                  2.09,71           
2)   Khaled Idris                     GamlakIF                  2.25,67           
3)   Markus Sällinen                  GamlakIF                  2.26,17           


D 800m  Final
1)   Marlene Joskitt                  IKFalken                  2.40,40           
2)   Elina Paavola                    LohtVei                   2.50,85           


H 3000m  Final
1)   Pauli Mäkelä                     VetU                      9.30,34           
2)   Anton Storvall                   IFÅsar                    10.01,97          
3)   Stefan Storvall                  IFÅsar                    11.16,81          


D 3000m Final
     Päivi Knutar                     KälvTa                    DNS               


H Stav Final
1)   Christian Westö                  IFFemman                  470               
     450    460    470    485    
     xo     -      xo     xxx    


D Stav Final
1)   Linnea Marttala                  SeinäjSU                  350               
     300    310    320    330    340    350    360    
     xo     o      o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    
2)   Ellinor Kronholm                 IFFemman                  340               
     320    330    340    350    360    
     o      -      xo     -      xxx    


D Längd  Final
1)   Anna Pajunen                     IFÅsar                    5,08 -1,1          
     4,93   x      4,95   5,08   -      -      
     -0,5   -0,4   +0,0   -1,1                 
     Hanna Jämsä                      ToholU                    DNS 
     Henriikka Aaltonen               VaasVa                   DNS             
     Roosa Määttälä                   KokkVei                  DNS   


H 3-steg Final
     Daniel Sjölind                   IFÅsar                    DNS               


H Kula Final
1)   Jonas Solvin                     IKFalken                  14,62             
     13,97  14,36  14,46  14,11  14,62  14,24  
2)   Kasper Tunkkari                  IFÅsar                    14,32             
     13,72  14,29  x      14,32  x      x      


H Slägga Final
1)   Simon Solvin                     IKFalken                  56,85             
     x      56,85  x      x      x      x      
2)   Victor Hongell                   IFÅsar                    56,60             
     56,52  56,60  56,51  x      x      53,83  


P9 40m
1)   Luka Kykyri                      KälvTa                    7,19              
2)   Robin Liljeqvist                 IFNykn                    7,21              
2)   Christian Lövsund                IFÅsar                    7,21              
4)   Joar Laakso                      IFÅsar                    7,35              
5)   Ted Söderström                   IFÅsar                    7,38              
6)   Hugo Karlström                   IFÅsar                    7,67              
7)   William Lerbacka                 GamlakIF                  7,72              
8)   Niko Hassila                     IFDrott                   7,76              
9)   Alex Ljungberg                   IFÅsar                    7,83              
10)  Adrian Westö                     VasaIS                    8,03              
11)  Edvin Pulkkinen                  IFÅsar                    8,18              
12)  Jonas Granlund                   IFÅsar                    8,27              
13)  Melvin Lindqvist                 IKFalken                  8,43              
14)  Björkfors Einar                  IFÅsar                    11,68             

Final heat 1
1)   Robin Liljeqvist                 IFNykn                    7,21              
2)   Joar Laakso                      IFÅsar                    7,35              
3)   Hugo Karlström                   IFÅsar                    7,67              
4)   William Lerbacka                 GamlakIF                  7,72              
5)   Adrian Westö                     VasaIS                    8,03              
6)   Edvin Pulkkinen                  IFÅsar                    8,18              
7)   Jonas Granlund                   IFÅsar                    8,27              

Final heat 2
1)   Luka Kykyri                      KälvTa                    7,19              
2)   Christian Lövsund                IFÅsar                    7,21              
3)   Ted Söderström                   IFÅsar                    7,38              
4)   Niko Hassila                     IFDrott                   7,76              
5)   Alex Ljungberg                   IFÅsar                    7,83              
6)   Melvin Lindqvist                 IKFalken                  8,43              
7)   Björkfors Einar                  IFÅsar                    11,68             


F9 40m
1)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    6,95              
2)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    7,21              
3)   Linnea Strandvall                IKFalken                  7,22              
4)   Tessa Kastrén                    GamlakIF                  7,33              
5)   Jeanessa Finne                   IKFalken                  7,42              
6)   Lotta Viinamäki                  LappVei                   7,50              
7)   Helmi Vanhala                    UllKi                     7,59              
8)   Nathalie Stråka                  IFNykn                    7,82              
9)   Emilia Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    7,84              
9)   Carla Björkgren                  IFDrott                   7,84              
11)  Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää           LappVei                   7,97              
12)  Ellen Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    8,00              
13)  Eerika Rekilä                    LohtVei                   8,10              
14)  Michelle Sandström               IFÅsar                    8,80              
15)  Lina Holm                        IFÅsar                    8,82              
16)  Thea Wikblom                     IFNykn                    8,89              
17)  Silja Pulkkinen                  IFÅsar                    8,99              
18)  Siri Ahlskog                     IFÅsar                    9,06              
19)  Linn Holm                        IFÅsar                    9,14              
20)  Venla Widjeskog                  IFÅsar                    9,41              
21)  Jennifer Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    9,56              

Final heat 1
1)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    6,95              
2)   Ellen Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    8,00              
3)   Eerika Rekilä                    LohtVei                   8,10              
4)   Siri Ahlskog                     IFÅsar                    9,06              
5)   Linn Holm                        IFÅsar                    9,14              
6)   Venla Widjeskog                  IFÅsar                    9,41              
7)   Jennifer Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    9,56              

Final heat 2
1)   Jeanessa Finne                   IKFalken                  7,42              
2)   Lotta Viinamäki                  LappVei                   7,50              
3)   Nathalie Stråka                  IFNykn                    7,82              
4)   Emilia Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    7,84              
5)   Lina Holm                        IFÅsar                    8,82              
6)   Thea Wikblom                     IFNykn                    8,89              
7)   Silja Pulkkinen                  IFÅsar                    8,99              

Final heat 3
1)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    7,21              
2)   Linnea Strandvall                IKFalken                  7,22              
3)   Tessa Kastrén                    GamlakIF                  7,33              
4)   Helmi Vanhala                    UllKi                     7,59              
5)   Carla Björkgren                  IFDrott                   7,84              
6)   Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää           LappVei                   7,97              
7)   Michelle Sandström               IFÅsar                    8,80              


P9 Längd Final
1)   Robin Liljeqvist                 IFNykn                    3,35              
     3,35   3,34   3,33   3,22   
2)   Kimi Kaustinen                   KaustPV                   3,30              
     3,30   3,20   -      3,20   
3)   Christian Lövsund                IFÅsar                    3,23              
     3,22   3,10   3,23   3,10   
4)   Ted Söderström                   IFÅsar                    3,17              
     2,98   2,73   3,14   3,17   
5)   Joar Laakso                      IFÅsar                    3,12              
     3,12   3,11   2,82   -      
6)   Alex Ljungberg                   IFÅsar                    2,99              
     2,67   2,77   2,70   2,99   
7)   Niko Hassila                     IFDrott                   2,86              
     2,55   -      2,67   2,86   
8)   William Lerbacka                 GamlakIF                  2,81              
     2,54   2,33   2,81   2,36   
9)   Hugo Karlström                   IFÅsar                    2,74              
     2,74   2,68   2,09   -      
10)  Adrian Westö                     VasaIS                    2,73              
     2,48   2,72   2,73   2,70   
11)  Edvin Pulkkinen                  IFÅsar                    2,59              
     -      2,59   -      -      
12)  Jonas Granlund                   IFÅsar                    2,52              
     2,52   -      2,52   -      
13)  Melvin Lindqvist                 IKFalken                  2,46              
     2,03   2,18   2,46   2,15   
14)  Björkfors Einar                  IFÅsar                    1,77              
     1,77   1,77   -      1,72   
                                 


F9 Längd Final
1)   Linnea Strandvall                IKFalken                  3,50              
     3,29   3,50   3,41   3,35   
2)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    3,37              
     3,27   2,92   3,37   3,29   
3)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    3,18              
     3,14   3,11   3,18   3,17   
4)   Jeanessa Finne                   IKFalken                  3,13              
     2,97   3,09   3,13   3,01   
5)   Helmi Vanhala                    UllKi                     2,92              
     2,54   2,92   2,72   2,49   
6)   Tessa Kastrén                    GamlakIF                  2,86              
     2,65   x      2,86   2,84   
7)   Nathalie Stråka                  IFNykn                    2,85              
     2,72   2,81   2,85   2,60   
8)   Carla Björkgren                  IFDrott                   2,85              
     2,60   2,85   2,72   2,77   
9)   Ellen Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    2,84              
     2,76   2,84   2,76   2,70   
10)  Emilia Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    2,82              
     2,82   2,57   2,61   2,69   
11)  Eerika Rekilä                    LohtVei                   2,75              
     2,66   2,67   2,75   2,71   
12)  Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää           LappVei                   2,74              
     2,74   2,68   2,70   2,62   
13)  Michelle Sandström               IFÅsar                    2,34              
     1,64   1,94   1,90   2,34   
14)  Silja Pulkkinen                  IFÅsar                    2,32              
     1,90   1,77   2,08   2,32   
15)  Thea Wikblom                     IFNykn                    2,30              
     2,30   2,03   x      2,16   
16)  Siri Ahlskog                     IFÅsar                    2,19              
     2,17   2,01   1,88   2,19   
17)  Jennifer Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    2,06              
     2,06   x      2,03   1,96   
18)  Venla Widjeskog                  IFÅsar                    2,06              
     2,00   2,06   1,75   x      

                                 
P9 Spjut Final
1)   Kimi Kaustinen                   KaustPV                   26,92             
     26,92  23,06  24,20  26,15  
2)   Luka Kykyri                      KälvTa                    18,64             
     18,64  17,79  16,42  x      
3)   Robin Liljeqvist                 IFNykn                    18,44             
     17,95  18,44  16,62  13,44  
4)   Christian Lövsund                IFÅsar                    12,44             
     12,40  10,46  12,44  12,26  
5)   Joar Laakso                      IFÅsar                    12,34             
     11,00  10,52  10,10  12,34  
6)   Niko Hassila                     IFDrott                   10,58             
     10,58  9,78   7,93   9,96   
7)   Alex Ljungberg                   IFÅsar                    10,54             
     8,79   8,82   8,87   10,54  
8)   Ted Söderström                   IFÅsar                    10,49             
     9,21   10,49  x      7,16   
9)   Edvin Pulkkinen                  IFÅsar                    10,17             
     8,78   10,17  8,06   9,85   
10)  Adrian Westö                     VasaIS                    10,00             
     9,26   10,00  8,48   9,60   
11)  Melvin Lindqvist                 IKFalken                  9,54              
     9,54   8,75   8,29   6,80   
12)  Jonas Granlund                   IFÅsar                    7,60              
     x      x      7,60   6,65   
13)  Björkfors Einar                  IFÅsar                    4,20              
     4,20   4,05   3,86   3,21   
14)  William Lerbacka                 GamlakIF                  2,12              
     2,12   x      x      x      


F9 Spjut Final
1)   Sara Cederholm                   IFNykn                    16,16             
     12,19  16,16  14,42  15,11  
2)   Emilia Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    14,49             
     10,34  14,49  12,88  12,64  
3)   Linn Bergström                   IFNykn                    12,77             
     x      11,60  10,61  12,77  
4)   Jeanessa Finne                   IKFalken                  12,12             
     12,12  10,24  9,17   9,25   
5)   Nathalie Stråka                  IFNykn                    9,49              
     8,32   7,40   9,49   8,59   
6)   Helmi Vanhala                    UllKi                     8,80              
     7,51   6,83   7,23   8,80   
7)   Linnea Strandvall                IKFalken                  8,34              
     7,60   8,34   7,60   7,21   
8)   Siri Ahlskog                     IFÅsar                    7,88              
     4,44   4,31   x      7,88   
9)   Ellen Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    7,82              
     x      7,82   7,77   x      
10)  Tessa Kastrén                    GamlakIF                  6,38              
     6,38   4,60   5,12   4,80   
11)  Jennifer Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    5,92              
     4,56   5,92   5,14   4,80   
12)  Thea Wikblom                     IFNykn                    5,03              
     4,93   4,96   4,19   5,03   
13)  Silja Pulkkinen                  IFÅsar                    3,70              
     2,40   3,47   2,56   3,70   
     Venla Widjeskog                  IFÅsar                    DNS               


P11 60m
1)   Sami Alatalo                     IFDrott                   9,26              
2)   Niko Kaustinen                   KaustPV                   9,68              
3)   Mikael Vanhala                   UllKi                     9,82              
4)   Alex Lövsund                     IFÅsar                    9,84              
5)   Vincent Engqvist                 kaik                      10,01             
6)   Alexander Sand                   IFK Tumba Friidrott       10,05             
7)   Tobias Edström                   IKFalken                  10,07             
8)   Viktor Rönnskär                  IKFalken                  10,12             
9)   Emil Appel                       MalaxIF                   10,17             
10)  Måns Finholm                     LarsmoIF                  10,40             
11)  Emil Forsström                   IFÅsar                    10,70             
12)  Eelian Berg                      IFÅsar                    10,83             
13)  Ruben Widjeskog                  IFÅsar                    11,05             
14)  Kevin Nygård                     Kaik                      11,66             
15)  Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  12,76             

Final heat 1
1)   Niko Kaustinen                   KaustPV                   9,68              
2)   Vincent Engqvist                 kaik                      10,01             
3)   Tobias Edström                   IKFalken                  10,07             
4)   Viktor Rönnskär                  IKFalken                  10,12             
5)   Emil Forsström                   IFÅsar                    10,70             
6)   Eelian Berg                      IFÅsar                    10,83             
7)   Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  12,76             

Final heat 2
1)   Sami Alatalo                     IFDrott                   9,26              
2)   Mikael Vanhala                   UllKi                     9,82              
3)   Alex Lövsund                     IFÅsar                    9,84              
4)   Alexander Sand                   IFK Tumba Friidrott       10,05             
5)   Emil Appel                       MalaxIF                   10,17             
6)   Måns Finholm                     LarsmoIF                  10,40             
7)   Ruben Widjeskog                  IFÅsar                    11,05             
8)   Kevin Nygård                     Kaik                      11,66             


F11 60m
1)   Vilma Knutar                     KokkVei                   9,02              
2)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    9,13              
3)   Vilma Björkskog                  LarsmoIF                  9,24              
4)   Ada Djupsund                     KokkVei                   9,44              
5)   Nellie Byggmästar                LarsmoIF                  9,46              
6)   Josefina Kackur                  LarsmoIF                  9,60              
6)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    9,60              
8)   Sigrid Karlström                 IFÅsar                    9,85              
9)   Abigail Byskata                  IFÅsar                    10,10             
10)  Hilda Hautamäki                  IKFalken                  10,27             
11)  Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    10,37             
12)  Elin Holm                        IFÅsar                    10,38             
12)  Emma Wiik                        LarsmoIF                  10,38             
14)  Alva Svenlin                     IFÅsar                    10,51             
15)  Vilma Hahtokari                  IFÅsar                    10,58             
16)  Nina Granlund                    IFÅsar                    10,98             
17)  Emilia Liljeqvist                IFNykn                    11,03             
18)  Vilma Lindqvist                  IFÅsar                    11,21             
19)  Vera Cainberg                    IFÅsar                    11,99             
20)  Amanda Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    12,16             

Final heat 1
1)   Vilma Knutar                     KokkVei                   9,02              
2)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    9,13              
3)   Vilma Björkskog                  LarsmoIF                  9,24              
4)   Sigrid Karlström                 IFÅsar                    9,85              
5)   Hilda Hautamäki                  IKFalken                  10,27             
6)   Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    10,37             
7)   Vilma Lindqvist                  IFÅsar                    11,21             

Final heat 2
1)   Ada Djupsund                     KokkVei                   9,44              
2)   Nellie Byggmästar                LarsmoIF                  9,46              
3)   Josefina Kackur                  LarsmoIF                  9,60              
4)   Elin Holm                        IFÅsar                    10,38             
4)   Emma Wiik                        LarsmoIF                  10,38             
6)   Nina Granlund                    IFÅsar                    10,98             
7)   Vera Cainberg                    IFÅsar                    11,99             

Final heat 3
1)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    9,60              
2)   Abigail Byskata                  IFÅsar                    10,10             
3)   Alva Svenlin                     IFÅsar                    10,51             
4)   Vilma Hahtokari                  IFÅsar                    10,58             
5)   Emilia Liljeqvist                IFNykn                    11,03             
6)   Amanda Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    12,16             


P11 600m
Final
1)   Alexander Sand                   IFK Tumba Friidrott       2.09,02           
2)   Santeri Kallio                   KokkVei                   2.12,04           
3)   Joar Laakso                      IFÅsar                    2.12,39           
4)   Emil Forsström                   IFÅsar                    2.12,49           
5)   Eelian Berg                      IFÅsar                    2.20,05           
6)   Vincent Engqvist                 kaik                      2.20,45           
7)   Mikael Vanhala                   UllKi                     2.22,50           
8)   Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  3.14,30           
     Tobias Edström                   IKFalken                  DNS               


F11 600m
Final
1)   Vilma Björkskog                  LarsmoIF                  2.03,24           
2)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    2.06,24           
3)   Sigrid Karlström                 IFÅsar                    2.08,88           
4)   Nellie Byggmästar                LarsmoIF                  2.15,20           
5)   Vilma Hahtokari                  IFÅsar                    2.18,99           
6)   Elsie Björkfors                  IFÅsar                    2.20,98           
7)   Ada Djupsund                     KokkVei                   2.22,53           
8)   Alva Svenlin                     IFÅsar                    2.23,88           
9)   Hilda Hautamäki                  IKFalken                  2.24,63           
10)  Emilia Liljeqvist                IFNykn                    2.24,90           
11)  Abigail Byskata                  IFÅsar                    2.30,38           
12)  Elin Holm                        IFÅsar                    2.31,96           
13)  Josefina Kackur                  LarsmoIF                  2.33,71           
14)  Vilma Lindqvist                  IFÅsar                    2.47,51           
     Emma Wiik                        LarsmoIF                  DNS               
     Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    DNS               
     Vilma Knutar                     KokkVei                   DNS               


P11 Höjd  Final
1)   Emil Appel                       MalaxIF                   127               
     105    110    115    118    121    124    127    
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxo    xo     
2)   Tobias Edström                   IKFalken                  121               
     95     100    105    110    115    118    121    124    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    
3)   Niko Kaustinen                   KaustPV                   121               
     100    105    110    115    118    121    124    
     o      o      xo     o      o      o      xxx    
4)   Ruben Widjeskog                  IFÅsar                    105               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    
4)   Vincent Engqvist                 kaik                      105               
     100    105    110    
     o      xo     xxx    
6)   Kevin Nygård                     Kaik                      85                
     80     85     90     
     xxo    xo     xxx    
7)   Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  80                
     75     80     85     
     o      o      xxx    
     Alexander Sand                   IFK Tumba Friidrott                         
     75     
     DNS    
     Eljas Enlund                     IFÅsar                                      
     75     
     DNS    


F11 Höjd Final
1)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    137               
     110    115    118    121    124    127    129    131    133    135    137    140    
     o      o      -      o      -      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    
2)   Vilma Knutar                     KokkVei                   135               
     100    105    110    115    118    121    124    127    129    131    133    135    137    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     o      o      xxx    
3)   Vilma Björkskog                  LarsmoIF                  124               
     105    110    115    118    121    124    127    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    
4)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    121               
     95     100    105    110    115    118    121    124    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    
5)   Josefina Kackur                  LarsmoIF                  121               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    118    121    124    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    
6)   Hilda Hautamäki                  IKFalken                  118               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    118    121    
     o      xo     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    
7)   Elsie Björkfors                  IFÅsar                    110               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    
7)   Sigrid Karlström                 IFÅsar                    110               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    
9)   Emilia Liljeqvist                IFNykn                    110               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      xo     o      xo     o      xxx    
10)  Ronja Ljungberg                  IFÅsar                    110               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    
11)  Alva Svenlin                     IFÅsar                    105               
     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    
11)  Liina Viinamäki                  LappVei                   105               
     100    105    110    
     o      o      xxx    
13)  Abigail Byskata                  IFÅsar                    100               
     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      xxx    
13)  Elsi Pukkinen                    VaasTo                    100               
     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      xxx    
15)  Emma Wiik                        LarsmoIF                  100               
     90     95     100    105    
     o      xo     o      xxx    
16)  Vilma Lindqvist                  IFÅsar                    85                
     80     85     90     
     o      o      xxx    


P11 Diskus Final
1)   Santeri Hanhikoski               KaustPV                   27,54             
     23,53  25,02  25,19  27,17  27,54  24,41  
2)   Niko Kaustinen                   KaustPV                   22,12             
     20,68  x      21,35  x      22,12  18,84  
3)   Sami Alatalo                     IFDrott                   20,16             
     16,36  x      20,16  x      18,30  20,02  
4)   Tobias Edström                   IKFalken                  19,48             
     19,10  16,45  15,31  19,48  19,08  x      
5)   Emil Appel                       MalaxIF                   17,45             
     15,65  17,45  14,21  x      x      13,64  
6)   Alex Lövsund                     IFÅsar                    16,39             
     x      14,28  15,53  16,39  x      13,07  
7)   Santeri Kallio                   KokkVei                   16,38             
     x      14,89  16,38  15,10  16,32  x      
8)   Mikael Vanhala                   UllKi                     14,74             
     14,64  x      13,27  14,74  12,32  12,18  
9)   Ruben Widjeskog                  IFÅsar                    14,24             
     14,24  12,93  14,08  
10)  Måns Finholm                     LarsmoIF                  13,59             
     x      13,59  x      
11)  Eljas Enlund                     IFÅsar                    13,02             
     13,02  x      x      
12)  Emil Forsström                   IFÅsar                    13,00             
     x      12,96  13,00  
13)  Emil Fock                        IFFemman                  9,13              
     9,13   x      x      


F11 Diskus  Final
1)   Malin Cederholm                  IFNykn                    24,04             
     24,04  x      20,54  x      x      x      
2)   Emilia Liljeqvist                IFNykn                    18,62             
     x      18,62  x      x      x      x      
3)   Vilma Björkskog                  LarsmoIF                  17,54             
     14,69  17,54  16,28  14,93  x      14,79  
4)   Amanda Holmlund                  IFÅsar                    16,45             
     14,11  15,99  x      x      16,45  x      
5)   Wilma Nyberg                     IFÅsar                    15,98             
     15,98  x      14,14  14,92  14,84  11,53  
6)   Hilda Hautamäki                  IKFalken                  15,88             
     14,16  13,93  x      11,70  13,63  15,88  
7)   Abigail Byskata                  IFÅsar                    14,63             
     11,69  13,20  14,35  12,44  14,63  10,59  
8)   Agnes Slotte                     IFDrott                   14,35             
     x      12,95  14,35  13,93  x      11,54  
9)   Elsie Björkfors                  IFÅsar                    13,57             
     x      13,57  11,32  
10)  Nina Granlund                    IFÅsar                    10,51             
     10,49  10,51  x      
11)  Alva Svenlin                     IFÅsar                    9,91              
     9,91   8,59   x      
     Helmi Jauhiainen                 ReisjPi                   DNS               


P13 600m
Final
1)   Herman Höglund                   IKFalken                  1.52,80           
2)   Xedrick Byskata                  IFÅsar                    2.01,82           
3)   Anton Forsström                  IFÅsar                    2.07,57           
     Lucas Hansen                     IFÅsar                    DNS               


F13 600m
Final
1)   Jamira Suarez                    IFDrott                   1.50,98           
2)   Chantelle Finne                  IKFalken                  1.54,41           
3)   Nea Hassila                      IFDrott                   1.58,11           
4)   Alisa Viinamäki                  LappVei                   2.00,87           
5)   Mia Backman                      IFDrott                   2.01,78           
6)   Nicolina Berg                    IFÅsar                    2.10,16           
7)   Tuulia Paavola                   LohtVei                   2.12,36           
8)   Mia Känsäkangas                  KokkVei                   2.15,70           
9)   Vilhelmina Sjölind               IFÅsar                    2.19,90           
10)  Elin Jakobsson                   IFÅsar                    2.20,03           
11)  Vera Björk                       IKFalken                  2.22,53           
12)  Adriana Dalhem                   IFÅsar                    2.27,15           
     Fanny Hongell                    IFÅsar                    DNS               
     Laura Ström                      IFNykn                    DNS               


P13 60m häck
1)   Noah Skog                        IFÅsar                    10,69             
2)   Joona Ali-Haapala                KaustPV                   10,96             
3)   Lucas Hansen                     IFÅsar                    11,47             
4)   Benjamin Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    12,54             
5)   Anton Forsström                  IFÅsar                    12,84             
6)   Isac Söderström                  IFÅsar                    13,61             
     Xedrick Byskata                  IFÅsar                                      
     Alexander Engqvist               Kaik                                        

Final heat 1,  -1,0
1)   Noah Skog                        IFÅsar                    10,69             
2)   Joona Ali-Haapala                KaustPV                   10,96             
3)   Anton Forsström                  IFÅsar                    12,84             
4)   Isac Söderström                  IFÅsar                    13,61             

Final heat 2,  -0,2
1)   Lucas Hansen                     IFÅsar                    11,47             
2)   Benjamin Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    12,54             
     Alexander Engqvist               Kaik                                        
     Xedrick Byskata                  IFÅsar                                      


F13 60m häck
1)   Alicia Björkvik                  IKFalken                  10,44             
2)   Teodora Westerlund               IFDrott                   10,79             
3)   Charlotta Sandkulla              IFÅsar                    11,06             
4)   Mia Backman                      IFDrott                   11,41             
5)   Melissa Kykyri                   KälvTa                    11,79             
6)   Mirella Rekilä                   LohtVei                   11,80             
7)   Neah Nyman                       IFÅsar                    12,19             
8)   Tilde Stråka                     IFNykn                    12,27             
9)   Thilde Holm                      IFNykn                    12,47             
10)  Chantelle Finne                  IKFalken                  12,63             
11)  Nea Hassila                      IFDrott                   12,68             
12)  Mia Känsäkangas                  KokkVei                   13,66             
13)  Linnea Kackur                    LarsmoIF                  13,74             
14)  Fanny Saarinen                   IFÅsar                    14,16             
15)  Isabella Nygård                  Kongahälla AIK            14,42             

Final heat 1,  +0,9
1)   Mia Backman                      IFDrott                   11,41             
2)   Melissa Kykyri                   KälvTa                    11,79             
3)   Chantelle Finne                  IKFalken                  12,63             
4)   Nea Hassila                      IFDrott                   12,68             
5)   Isabella Nygård                  Kongahälla AIK            14,42             

Final heat 2,  +0,5
1)   Alicia Björkvik                  IKFalken                  10,44             
2)   Teodora Westerlund               IFDrott                   10,79             
3)   Mia Känsäkangas                  KokkVei                   13,66             
4)   Linnea Kackur                    LarsmoIF                  13,74             
5)   Fanny Saarinen                   IFÅsar                    14,16             

Final heat 3,  +1,0
1)   Charlotta Sandkulla              IFÅsar                    11,06             
2)   Mirella Rekilä                   LohtVei                   11,80             
3)   Neah Nyman                       IFÅsar                    12,19             
4)   Tilde Stråka                     IFNykn                    12,27             
5)   Thilde Holm                      IFNykn                    12,47             


P13 Kula Final
1)   Benjamin Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    8,91              
     8,41   8,91   8,08   8,22   8,70   8,80   
2)   Lucas Hansen                     IFÅsar                    8,48              
     7,92   7,35   7,71   8,31   8,14   8,48   
3)   Alexander Engqvist               Kaik                      8,25              
     7,41   7,00   7,72   8,25   7,27   7,87   
4)   Xedrick Byskata                  IFÅsar                    8,20              
     7,18   7,74   7,86   7,68   7,77   8,20   
5)   Noah Skog                        IFÅsar                    8,04              
     8,01   6,93   7,87   7,76   7,93   8,04   
6)   Benjamin Hagman                  IKFalken                  6,91              
     x      6,81   6,67   6,57   x      6,91   
7)   Kevin Enfors                     IFÅsar                    6,06              
     5,85   5,99   6,01   5,33   6,02   6,06   
8)   Isac Söderström                  IFÅsar                    5,61              
     4,49   5,61   4,86   5,07   4,72   5,29   
9)   Hannes Laakso                    IFÅsar                    4,80              
     4,48   4,80   4,54   


F13 Kula Final
1)   Charlotta Sandkulla              IFÅsar                    9,48              
     8,82   8,69   9,31   8,32   8,98   9,48   
2)   Erica Åminne                     IFÅsar                    9,01              
     8,07   9,01   8,65   8,65   8,79   8,58   
3)   Ellen Storgård                   IFFemman                  7,90              
     x      7,00   7,79   7,77   7,39   7,90   
4)   Nicolina Berg                    IFÅsar                    7,87              
     7,72   7,87   7,57   7,35   7,40   7,73   
5)   Marika Spik                      IFÅsar                    7,65              
     6,89   7,37   7,59   7,03   7,65   7,43   
6)   Laura Ström                      IFNykn                    6,69              
     6,48   x      5,61   5,84   6,01   6,69   
7)   Linnea Kackur                    LarsmoIF                  6,53              
     6,41   5,99   6,53   0,00   6,33   5,71   
8)   Adriana Dalhem                   IFÅsar                    6,33              
     6,33   6,22   6,13   5,99   5,94   5,92   
9)   Neah Nyman                       IFÅsar                    6,29              
     6,29   5,98   6,12   
10)  Isabella Nygård                  Kongahälla AIK            5,68              
     5,68   5,47   5,61   
11)  Fanny Hongell                    IFÅsar                    5,12              
     4,87   5,12   4,95   
12)  Amanda Grahn                     IFÅsar                    4,44              
     4,44   4,38   4,41   
     Emmi Parhiala                    IKFalken                  DNS               


P13 Spjut Final
1)   Nico Källberg                    IFFemman                  33,66             
     32,25  33,66  x      29,01  32,47  x      
2)   Lucas Hansen                     IFÅsar                    32,67             
     31,32  29,03  29,45  27,72  32,67  25,92  
3)   Noah Skog                        IFÅsar                    31,59             
     24,41  19,16  24,84  24,27  31,59  27,72  
4)   Benjamin Holmbäck                IFÅsar                    28,14             
     22,27  20,58  21,17  20,73  x      28,14  
5)   Xedrick Byskata                  IFÅsar                    22,96             
     18,46  16,96  22,96  16,30  17,22  18,44  
6)   Alexander Engqvist               Kaik                      22,20             
     14,02  15,32  22,20  19,19  18,19  18,91  
7)   Kevin Enfors                     IFÅsar                    20,96             
     19,93  15,96  x      20,96  15,70  19,98  
8)   Anton Forsström                  IFÅsar                    17,43             
     x      15,64  16,99  x      16,07  17,43  
9)   Benjamin Hagman                  IKFalken                  15,68             
     11,75  12,99  15,68  
10)  Hannes Laakso                    IFÅsar                    13,98             
     13,98  12,12  9,90   


F13 Spjut Final
1)   Chantelle Finne                  IKFalken                  22,85             
     19,44  15,78  14,52  22,85  15,33  20,78  
2)   Charlotta Sandkulla              IFÅsar                    22,11             
     22,11  20,30  20,50  21,04  21,19  20,79  
3)   Nea Hassila                      IFDrott                   20,53             
     16,73  17,46  18,51  15,96  16,79  20,53  
4)   Ellen Storgård                   IFFemman                  15,63             
     15,63  11,10  10,23  12,43  14,76  11,72  
5)   Tilde Stråka                     IFNykn                    15,07             
     12,91  14,56  15,07  13,76  11,75  13,16  
6)   Thilde Holm                      IFNykn                    14,93             
     13,86  13,49  14,93  13,63  12,80  14,88  
7)   Neah Nyman                       IFÅsar                    13,79             
     12,84  12,79  13,79  12,86  12,55  10,73  
8)   Fanny Saarinen                   IFÅsar                    13,39             
     13,39  10,95  12,36  12,77  12,10  10,58  
9)   Fanny Hongell                    IFÅsar                    11,80             
     10,07  10,21  11,80  
Utom tävlan
     Michelle Karlsson                VasaIS                    29,51             
     29,19  29,51  27,79  28,73  24,56  -      


F15 80m häck
1)   Wilma Jungar                     EsboIF                    12,43             
2)   Andrea Rönnskär                  IKFalken                  13,11             
3)   Lili-Ann Tuomi                   IKFalken                  13,45             
3)   Ida Backman                      IFDrott                   13,45             
5)   Suzette Finne                    IKFalken                  13,59             
6)   Matilda Nyman                    IFDrott                   13,90             
7)   Kaisla Keiski                    KälvTa                    14,70             
8)   Belinda Stenroos                 IFNykn                    14,77             
9)   Hanna Back                       IFNykn                    15,16             
10)  Elina Paavola                    LohtVei                   15,39             

Final heat 1,  +1,2
1)   Wilma Jungar                     EsboIF                    12,43             
2)   Suzette Finne                    IKFalken                  13,59             
3)   Belinda Stenroos                 IFNykn                    14,77             
4)   Hanna Back                       IFNykn                    15,16             
5)   Elina Paavola                    LohtVei                   15,39             

Final heat 2,  +0,6
1)   Andrea Rönnskär                  IKFalken                  13,11             
2)   Ida Backman                      IFDrott                   13,45             
2)   Lili-Ann Tuomi                   IKFalken                  13,45             
4)   Matilda Nyman                    IFDrott                   13,90             
5)   Kaisla Keiski                    KälvTa                    14,70             


P15 100m häck Final,  +1,3
1)   Alexander Björkgren              IFDrott                   13,63             
2)   Rasmus Lahti                     IFDrott                   15,11             
3)   Adrian Björkgren                 IFDrott                   16,55             
4)   Juuso Erkkilä                    LohtVei                   17,84             
5)   Sameli Pukkinen                  VaasTo                    19,03             
     Taneli Hietala                   AlavVi                    DNS               


P15 Stav Final
1)   Juuso Erkkilä                    LohtVei                   270               
     220    230    240    250    260    270    280    
     o      o      xo     o      o      xo     xxx    
2)   Sameli Pukkinen                  VaasTo                    260               
     210    220    230    240    250    260    270    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    
3)   Joona Ali-Haapala                KaustPV                   230               
     190    200    210    220    230    240    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    
     Adrian Björkgren                 IFDrott                                     
     190    
     DNS    


F15 Stav Final
1)   Miisa Koskiaho                   KarijTa                   330               
     140    310    320    330    340    
     DNS    o      o      o      xxx    
2)   Andrea Rönnskär                  IKFalken                  270               
     220    230    240    250    260    270    280    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    
3)   Teodora Westerlund               IFDrott                   260               
     200    210    220    230    240    250    260    270    
     o      -      o      xo     ox     o      xo     xxx    
4)   Moa Parkkinen                    IFDrott                   240               
     190    200    210    220    230    240    250    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    
5)   Felicia Vikström                 LarsmoIF                  230               
     190    200    210    220    230    240    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    
6)   Jamira Suarez                    IFDrott                   200               
     140    150    160    170    180    190    200    210    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    
7)   Mia Backman                      IFDrott                   190               
     140    150    160    170    180    190    200    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    
8)   Jasmine Vikström                 LarsmoIF                  180               
     150    160    170    180    190    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    
     Janna-Juulia Mäenpää             LappVei                                     
     140    
     DNS    


P15 Längd Final
1)   Alexander Björkgren              IFDrott                   5,69 -0,1          
     5,22   5,38   5,59   5,69   5,65   5,53   
     -0,3   -0,7   -0,8   -0,1   -0,6   -0,3   
2)   Jonatan Enfors                   IFÅsar                    5,52 +0,1          
     5,27   5,52   x      x      x      5,23   
     -1,2   +0,1                        -1,0   
3)   Rasmus Lahti                     IFDrott                   5,32 -1,1          
     5,22   5,24   5,24   5,32   5,30   5,20   
     -1,2   -1,5   -0,2   -1,1   +0,0   -0,9   
4)   Fredrik Björkqvist               IFÅsar                    5,28 -0,4          
     4,76   4,54   x      5,11   5,20   5,28   
     -1,3   -0,3          -0,3   -0,1   -0,4   
5)   Anton Lassen                     IKFalken                  4,96 -0,3          
     4,59   4,58   x      x      4,96   x      
     -0,4   -0,9                 -0,3          
6)   Juuso Erkkilä                    LohtVei                   4,53 -0,1          
     4,27   4,39   x      4,53   4,36   -      
     -1,3   -0,7          -0,1   -0,7   -1,3   
7)   Adrian Björkgren                 IFDrott                   4,47 -0,3          
     4,33   4,30   4,47   4,22   4,16   4,06   
     -0,6   -0,3   -0,3   -0,8   -0,5   -1,1   
     Tomi Simonen                     AlavVi                    DNS               


F15 Längd Final
1)   Wilma Jungar                     EsboIF                    5,03 +1,2          
     5,03   4,78   4,99   4,90   5,01   x      
     +1,2   +1,4   +1,0   +1,4   +1,4   +1,3   
2)   Andrea Rönnskär                  IKFalken                  4,74 +0,2          
     4,54   4,35   4,59   -      4,60   4,74   
     +1,2   +1,3   +0,7          +1,0   +0,2   
3)   Matilda Nyman                    IFDrott                   4,73 +1,0          
     4,38   4,57   4,67   4,70   4,70   4,73   
     +0,4   +0,6   +1,2   +1,3   +1,4   +1,0   
4)   Ida Backman                      IFDrott                   4,62 +2,1  4,60 +1,3
     x      4,42   4,53   4,36   4,62   4,60   
     +0,3   +0,6   +0,8   +1,5   +2,1   +1,3   
5)   Nadja Björkskog                  LarsmoIF                  4,35 +0,9          
     4,04   4,16   3,92   x      4,35   4,30   
     +1,0   +0,4   +1,0   +1,7   +0,9   +2,0   
6)   Emma Vikman                      IFÅsar                    4,12 +0,9          
     3,98   4,12   4,03   3,82   4,00   3,76   
     +0,4   +0,9   +1,1   +0,9   +1,8   +1,7   
7)   Elina Paavola                    LohtVei                   4,11 +1,1          
     3,87   4,11   3,99   3,86   3,98   x      
     +0,9   +1,1   +0,6   +0,6   +1,8   +0,7   
8)   Melissa Kykyri                   KälvTa                    4,00 +1,0          
     3,62   3,93   4,00   3,78   3,82   3,85   
     +0,4   +0,6   +1,0   +1,7   +1,3   +0,8   
9)   Elin Jakobsson                   IFÅsar                    3,90 +0,6          
     3,50   3,43   3,90   
     +1,5   +0,9   +0,6   
10)  Hanna Back                       IFNykn                    3,79 +0,8          
     3,66   3,79   x      
     +0,3   +0,8   +0,9   
11)  Mirella Rekilä                   LohtVei                   3,53 +0,2          
     2,84   3,06   3,53   
     +0,6   +0,7   +0,2   
12)  Amanda Grahn                     IFÅsar                    3,23 +1,2          
     3,23   2,67   3,21   
     +1,2   +0,6   +0,5   


P15 Diskus Final
1)   Touko Puro                       LappVei                   45,49             
     43,61  44,27  45,49  x      x      x      
2)   Janne Läspä                      KaustPV                   41,57             
     37,53  38,80  41,57  x      41,08  38,03  
3)   Juho-Joel Mäenpää                LappVei                   37,62             
     34,29  x      35,80  x      37,62  35,86  
4)   Juuso Erkkilä                    LohtVei                   27,29             
     18,90  x      20,90  x      20,75  27,29  
     Taneli Hietala                   AlavVi                    DNS               
     Tomi Simonen                     AlavVi                    DNS               


F15 Diskus Final
1)   Elin Källberg                    IFFemman                  36,47             
     35,30  34,74  x      34,95  31,14  36,47  
2)   Erica Karlström                  IFNykn                    32,82             
     32,82  x      31,94  x      x      32,20  
3)   Olivia Sabel                     IFFemman                  30,27             
     28,14  26,77  30,27  29,56  29,81  30,02  
4)   Michelle Karlsson                VasaIS                    25,48             
     x      25,48  x      20,30  23,09  22,42  
5)   Carolina Granö                   IKFalken                  22,92             
     x      x      x      22,92  x      x      
6)   Sofia Hagman                     IKFalken                  22,82             
     22,06  22,82  19,80  x      21,15  22,80  
7)   Salla Viinamäki                  LappVei                   22,13             
     16,23  19,26  20,00  x      x      22,13  


H17 100m Final,  +0,5
1)   Tha Ta                           LarsmoIF                  11,28             
2)   Alexander Björkgren              IFDrott                   11,95             
3)   Fredrik Björkqvist               IFÅsar                    12,05             
4)   Anton Sandvik                    IFVom                     12,30             
5)   Valter Lerbacka                  GamlakIF                  13,96             


D17 100m Final,  +1,0
1)   Erica Kolehmainen                VasaIS                    12,62             
2)   Adina Renlund                    IFÅland                   13,00             
3)   Jennifer Vägar                   IFFyren                   13,01             
4)   Jenny Skuthälla                  IFÅsar                    13,29             
5)   Sofia Storbjörk                  IFÅsar                    13,39             
6)   Ina Pajunen                      IFÅsar                    13,71             
     Elin Sundqvist                   IFNykn                    DNS               
     Matleena Parpala                 KokkVei                   DNS               


H17 Höjd Final
     Sebastian Widjeskog              IFÅsar                    180               
     151    154    157    160    162    175    180    185    
     xo     o      xo     o      o      o      o      xxx    


D17 Höjd Final
1)   Jenny Skuthälla                  IFÅsar                    160               
     151    154    157    160    162    
     xo     o      o      xo     xxx    
2)   Sofia Storbjörk                  IFÅsar                    160               
     151    154    157    160    162    
     o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    
3)   Victoria Myntti                  IFDrott                   145               
     135    140    145    148    
     o      o      o      xxx    
4)   Ina Pajunen                      IFÅsar                    140               
     140    145    
     xo     xxx    
     Matilda Nyman                    IFDrott                                     
     135         DNS    


D17 Längd Final
1)   Sofia Storbjörk                  IFÅsar                    5,03 -0,5          
     4,74   5,03   4,76   x      x      4,86   
     -0,3   -0,5   +0,2          -0,6   -0,9   
2)   Matleena Parpala                 KokkVei                   4,77 -0,2          
     x      x      x      3,43   x      4,77   
                   -1,1   -0,5          -0,2   
3)   Elin Sundqvist                   IFNykn                    4,74 -0,3          
     4,52   x      4,73   4,74   4,56   4,68   
     -1,7   -0,8   -0,8   -0,3   -1,6   -0,5   
4)   Ina Pajunen                      IFÅsar                    4,55 -0,7          
     4,34   4,13   4,55   4,43   4,42   4,45   
     -0,7   -0,4   -0,7   -0,9   -1,4   -2,2   
5)   Victoria Myntti                  IFDrott                   4,41 -2,1          
     4,28   4,25   4,40   4,04   4,04   4,41   
     -0,1   -0,9   -1,8   -0,5   -1,0   -2,1   
6)   Moa Widjeskog                    IFÅsar                    4,26 -0,3          
     4,26   4,07   x      4,04   2,82   3,16   
     -0,3   -1,0   -0,8   +0,0   -0,5   +0,1   


D17 Kula Final
1)   Alisa Keskinen                   VaasTo                    12,01             
     10,97  10,68  10,88  11,89  11,94  12,01  
2)   Minna Läspä                      KaustPV                   11,50             
     10,87  10,86  10,85  11,04  10,91  11,50  
3)   Matleena Parpala                 KokkVei                   11,15             
     11,15  10,50  10,69  10,63  x      x      


H19 100m Final,  +2,3
1)   Konsta Alatupa                   KokkTU                    11,02             
2)   Aaron Yli-Hallila                KokkTU                    11,26             
3)   Rasmus Envall                    IKFalken                  11,61             
     David Bamm                       VasaIS                    DNS               


D19 100m Final,  +0,8
1)   Henriikka Parpala                KokkVei                   11,92             
2)   Katarina Rönnqvist               IFFyren                   13,49             
3)   Milla Huusko                     VetU                      14,44             


D19 800m Final
1)   Elin Björk                       IKFalken                  2.23,56           
2)   Johanna Mickels                  Eskilstuna                2.25,15           
3)   Suzette Finne                    IKFalken                  2.31,27           


H19 Stav Final
1)   Santtu Koskiaho                  KarijTa                   470               
     440    450    460    470    485    
     xo     -      -      o      xxx    
2)   Ali Cheraghi                     IKFalken                  290               
     280    290    300    
     o      o      xxx    


D19 Stav Final
1)   Sofie Westerlund                 IFDrott                   350               
     320    330    340    350    360    
     o      xo     o      o      xxx    
2)   Maria Östman                     VasaIS                    330               
     290    300    310    320    330    340    
     o      o      xo     xo     o      xxx    
3)   Aino Aaltonen                    VasaIS                    280               
     270    280    290    
     o      o      xxx    


D19 Kula Final
1)   Cecilia Österlund                IFNykn                    8,98              
     7,97   8,17   8,69   8,46   8,98   8,30   


H19 Slägga Final
1)   Otso Puro                        LappVei                   63,91             
     x      x      63,18  63,05  x      63,91  
Utom tävlan
     Jennifer Söderlund               MalaxIF                   37,70             
     x      34,38  32,85  37,70  35,78  34,24  
     Victor Hongell                   IFÅsar                    DNS               


Alla resultat 2017


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan