Resultat: 16.06.2017 RM/DM Stafett

Regionmästerskap stafett: Aluemestaruusviestit Ähtäri 16.6.2017


Resultat

H 4x100 m
1		IKFalken		45,18				
 	Christoffer Envall, Frans Häggblom, Rasmus Envall, Mats Höglund


H19 4x100 m
1		IFDrott		46,91				
 	Antti Vornanen, Anton Matkala, Ville Vornanen, Alfons Söderman
2		VasaIS		47,74				
 	Lucas Mulders, Mattias Asp, Rasouli Omid, David Bamm


H19 4x400 m
1		IFDrott		3.55,61				
 	Ville Vornanen, Alfons Söderman, Anton Matkala, Antti Vornanen


H19 3x800 m
1		IFNykn		6.21,46				
 	Felix Forsgård, Maxim Backlund, Simon Nordström
2		GamlakIF		6.28,38				
 	Nico Dahlbacka, Daniel Sorvisto, Väinö Venetjoki


H17 4x100 m
1		ÄhtU		46,70				
 	Ville Toivonen, Juuso Toivonen, Iiro Suutarinen, Joona Kiviaho
2		SeinäjsU		47,57				
 	Atte Kortehisto, Aukusti Jaskari, Niilo Mustalahti, Aapo Pasanen
3		IFDrott		48,18				
 	Johan Nygård, Rasmus Lahti, Johannes Åhman, Alexander Björkgren
4		LapVi		49,98				
 	Valtteri Louko, Oskari Käpyaho, Santeri Suutala, Juho Kallio
5		IKFalken		50,31				
 	Ali Reza Cheraghi, Christian Tarvonen, William Stenbacka, Anton Lassen
		ToholU		DNF 				
 	Kasperi Remesaho, Roope Kangasvieri, Sami Salonen, Miro Haikonen


H17 4x300 m
1		ÄhtU		2.38,86				
 	Ville Toivonen, Iiro Suutarinen, Joona Kiviaho, Juuso Toivonen
2		ToholU		2.45,79				
 	Roope Kangasvieri, Mika Salonen, Sami Salonen, Miro Haikonen
3		IKFalken		2.46,09				
 	Josef Höglund, Christian Tarvonen, Ali Reza Cheraghi, Anton Lassen

H17 4x100 m häck
1		ÄhtU		60,13				
 	Juuso Toivonen, Pyry Suutarinen, Ville Toivonen, Iiro Suutarinen

H17 3x800 m
1		ToholU		6.37,89				
 	Roope Kangasvieri, Mika Salonen, Sami Salonen
2		SeinäjsU		6.47,66				
 	Veeti Lehtiniemi, Niilo Mustalahti, Ahmed Abdu
3		VasaIS		7.07,78				
 	Lucas Mulders, Frej Forsén, Viktor Björkell

P15 4x800 m
1		SeinäjsU		9.12,11			kk	
 	Atte Kortehisto, Aukusti Jaskari, Aapo Pasanen, Juho Seppälä
2		IKFalken		9.31,35				
 	Anton Lassen, Axel Norrbacka, Jon Wikström, Josef Höglund
3		VähänkVie		10.46,64				
 	Paavo Taittonen, Reko Hakomäki, Uki Torkko, Eetu Keskinen

P15 4x80 m häck
1		IFDrott		48,35				
 	Alexander Björkgren, Rasmus Lahti, Adrian Björkgren, Johannes Åhman
2		LapVi		48,71				
 	Santeri Yliselä, Juho Kallio, Oskari Käpyaho, Valtteri Louko



D 4x100 m
2		IFDrott		49,95				
 	Bianca Sundell, Jeanine Nygård, Hanna Frostdahl, Maisa Laakso


D 4x400 m
1		IFDrott		4.05,29				
 	Maisa Laakso, Bianca Sundell, Jeanine Nygård, Hanna Frostdahl
3		KälvTa		4.25,81				
 	Päivi Knutar, Mari Bergdahl, Melissa Kykyri, Kaisa Honkaharju
4		IKFalken		4.26,20				
 	Nathalie Blomqvist, Eveliina Karlsson, Marlene Joskitt, Elin Björk


D 4x800 m
1		IKFalken		9.50,19			kk	
 	Elin Björk, Eveliina Karlsson, Marlene Joskitt, Nathalie Blomqvist
2		KälvTa		9.59,58				
 	Päivi Knutar, Mari Bergdahl, Melissa Kykyri, Kaisa Honkaharju

D19 4x100 m
1		LarsmoIF		49,45				(ka 72.)
 	Ida Martin, Alina Strömberg, Anni Salminen, Jenny Asplund
2		LapVi		51,97				
 	Inka-Maria Ylitalo, Emilia Kokko, Elle Haapoja, Jonna Peritalo

D19 4x100 m häck
1		VasaIS		66,88				
 	Mathilda Kvist, Linn Nylund, Ronja Borgmästars, Malva Nylund

D17 4x100 m
1		VasaIS		49,00				
 	Cornelia Berg, Madeleine Glasberg, Fina Backholm, Erica Kolehmainen
3		KaipVi		51,38				
 	Neea Flyktman, Olivia Asikainen, Ella Kokkinen, Anna Koivisto
5		ToholU		52,36				
 	Kaisa Kopsala, Mimosa Wirkkala, Neea Kotila, Aada Määttälä

Försök
Heat 1
1		VasaIS		49,47				
 	Cornelia Berg, Madeleine Glasberg, Fina Backholm, Erica Kolehmainen
4		IKFalken		54,15				
 	Pernilla Häggblom, Andrea Rönnskär, Tilda Borgmästars, Wendla Stenbacka
5		IFDrott		55,35				
 	Matilda Nyman, Tilda Gripenberg, Lina Lahti, Lova Forsman
		VasaIS		DQ 				
 	Malva Nylund, Ronja Borgmästars, Moa Forslund, Janna Siegfrids

Heat 2
1		KaipVi		51,43				
 	Neea Flyktman, Olivia Asikainen, Ella Kokkinen, Anna Koivisto
2		ToholU		52,72				
 	Kaisa Kopsala, Mimosa Wirkkala, Neea Kotila, Aada Määttälä
4		ÄhtU		53,43				
 	Siiri Kallioniemi, Neea Puskala, Emilia Kivelä, Hilda-Maria Hautakangas
5		IFDrott		53,52				
 	Ida Backman, Rebecca Åkerholm, Victoria Myntti, Alva Åkerholm
6		KaipVi		55,30				
 	Lotta Raunio, Saara Svahn, Elisa Asikainen, Venla Marjanen

D17 4x300 m
1		VasaIS		2.56,20				
 	Malva Nylund, Cornelia Berg, Sofia Fogström, Madeleine Glasberg
3		KaipVi		3.02,45				
 	Neea Flyktman, Saara Svahn, Olivia Asikainen, Venla Marjanen
4		ToholU		3.03,04				
 	Aada Määttälä, Kaisa Kopsala, Mimosa Wirkkala, Neea Kotila
5		IKFalken		3.14,58				
 	Pernilla Häggblom, Andrea Rönnskär, Lili-Ann Tuomi, Suzette Finne
6		KaipVi		3.14,87				
 	Anna Koivisto, Elvi Warwick, Ella Kokkinen, Elisa Asikainen

D17 3x800 m
1		VasaIS		7.46,67				
 	Sofia Fogström, Manda Gullberg, Anna-Karin Engstrand
2		KaipVi		7.50,27				
 	Saara Svahn, Elvi Warwick, Venla Marjanen
3		IFDrott		7.52,59				
 	Reeta Fagerholm, Teodora Westerlund, Rebecca Åkerholm

F15 4x800 m
1		VähänkVie		10.08,44				
 	Veera Hakomäki, Sirja Tyystjärvi, Siina Sahlberg, Meri Suomalainen
3		IKFalken		11.11,83				
 	Laura Byström, Eveliina Suvanto, Chantelle Finne, Suzette Finne
4		IFDrott		11.20,46				
 	Lova Forsman, Lina Lahti, Ida Backman, Isabella Jansson

F15 4x80 m häck
2		IFDrott		55,02				
 	Lova Forsman, Matilda Nyman, Lina Lahti, Ida Backman
3		IKFalken		58,01				
 	Suzette Finne, Laura Byström, Andrea Rönnskär, Lili-Ann Tuomi

Alla resultat 2017


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan