Resultat: 07.06.2017 Tomatspelen Närpes

Tomatspelen
Närpes, Mosedal
7.6.2017

Resultat


H 100 m                      +1,3
  1. Mathias Launonen                        1998 IFKraft             11,07
  2. Huy Hung                                1998 IFFyren             11,19
  3. Niko Vainionpää                         1997 TeuvRi              11,36
  4. Jimi Nukala                             2000 VasaIS              11,42
  5. Tha Ta                                  2000 LarsmoIF            11,47
  6. Mikko Raittinen                              KurikRy             11,55


H 400 m
  1. Christoffer Envall                      1991 IKFalken            48,39
  2. Alex Rauhala                            1997 VasaIS              51,91


H Höjd
  1. Jonathan Söderback                      1998 IFKraft               164
         150 155 158 161 164 167
           O   O   O   O   O XXX


H Stav
  1. Jesse Salmi                             1998 VasaIS                480
         480 490 515
           O   - XXX
  2. Jere Keskinen                           1999 VaasTo                460
         460 480 490
          XO   - XXX
  3. Juho Alasaari                           2003 LaihLu                360
         290 305 320 335 350 360 370
           O   O   O  XO  XO  XO XXX
  4. Roy Nukala                              2005 VaasVa                270
         230 250 270 290
          XO   O  XO XXX


H Diskus
  1. Frantz Kruger                           1975 VasaIS              51,50
          51,50  49,16      X      X  49,99  50,99


P13 600 m
  1. Anton Sabel                                  VasaIS            1.47,91
  2. Kevin Paulin                            2005 IFFemman          1.53,15
  3. Oliver Nordberg                         2006 IFKraft           1.57,53
  4. Axel Granbäck                           2006 IFKraft           2.00,25
  5. Viktor Krook                            2005 IFKraft           2.11,55


P13 100 m                      +2,1
  1. Axel Granbäck                           2006 IFKraft             14,59
  2. Viktor Krook                            2005 IFKraft             16,25


P13 Längd
  1. Anton Sabel                             2005 IFFemman             4,37 +2,0           
          4,23  4,37     -     -     -     -
          -0,6  +2,0                        
  2. Nico Hakala                             2005 IFFemman             4,06 +1,2           
          3,86  3,93  3,99  3,84  4,06  3,89
          +2,4  +2,2  +2,4  +3,1  +1,2  +3.5

P13 Kula
  1. Lucas Nordgren                               IFKraft             10,12
           9,09   9,44  10,12      X   9,72   9,91
  2. Benjamin Hagman                         2005 IKFalken             7,87
           7,60   7,61   7,87   7,65      X   7,07


P13 Diskus
  1. Lucas Nordgren                               IFKraft             34,50
              X  24,62  33,57      X  34,50      X
  2. Benjamin Hagman                         2005 IKFalken            14,99
          14,99      X      X      X      X  13,88
     Linus Furunäs                           2005 IFFemman                 
        

P15 800 m
  1. Sebastian Nordberg                      2003 IFKraft           2.23,53


P15 100 m                      +2,1
  1. Sebastian Nordberg                      2003 IFKraft             13,13


H17 400 m
  1. Johannes Brännback                      2000 IFKraft             54,36
  2. Tobias Holmberg                         2000 VasaIS              55,04
  3. Lucas Mulders                           2001 VasaIS              57,03


H17 100 m                      +1,3
  1. Johannes Brännback                      2000 IFKraft             11,88


H19 Diskus
  1. Robin Karlsson                          1998 VasaIS              40,92
          39,01  40,11  40,92      X  40,56  39,93


D 100 m
  1. Henriikka Parpala                       1998 KokkVei             11,94
  2. Mathilda Kvist                          1999 VasaIS              12,89
  3. Katarina Rönnqvist                      1999 IFFyren             13,31

Heat 1                 +3,0
  1. Henriikka Parpala                       1998 KokkVei             11,94
  2. Mathilda Kvist                          1999 VasaIS              12,89

Heat 2                 +2,8
  1. Katarina Rönnqvist                      1999 IFFyren             13,31


D 400 m
  1. Wilma Lassfolk                          1999 IFKraft             58,28
  2. Nathalie Nystrand                       1995 IFFyren           1.00,72

D 800 m
  1. Taina Rantaprosi                        1999 IFLänken          2.25,49


D Höjd
  1. Maija Marttila                          1998 TampU                 164
         150 155 158 161 164 167
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX


D Stav
  1. Alina Strömberg                         1999 LarsmoIF              360
         350 360 370
          XO   O XXX
  2. Miisa Koskiaho                          2003 KarijTa               335
         305 320 335 350
           O   O XXO XXX
  3. Maria Östman                            2000 VasaIS                335
         290 305 320 335 350        
           O   O  XO XXO XXX        
  4. Linnea Marttala                              SeinäjSU              335
         320 335 350
         XXO XXO XXX
  5. Essi Melender                           2002 VaasVa                320
         290 305 320 335
           O   O  XO  XX

D Längd
  1. Mathilda Kvist                          1999 VasaIS               5,31 +1,9           
          5,08  5,04  5,18  5,23  5,31  5,08
          +1,4  +0,4  +0,9  +1,4  +1,9  +1.8

D Diskus
  1. Hanna Rintamäki                         1992 IFFemman            41,36
              X  39,52      X      X  41,36      X
  2. Emma Rintamäki                          1994 IFFemman            34,88
              X  34,38      X  34,88      X  33,34
  3. Sarah Nygårds                           1997 IFKraft             30,73
          30,73  29,10  28,52      X      X      X

F13 600 m
  1. Tuva Kecklund                           2004 IFFemman          1.54,95
  2. Hanna Granbäck                          2004 IFKraft           1.58,48
  3. Nathalie Stenlund                            IFKraft           2.03,36
  4. Julia Groop                                  IFKraft           2.18,55


F13 100 m                      +2,3
  1. Elizabeth Fogde                         2005 MalaxIF             13,79
  2. Clara Holmberg                          2004 IFKraft             14,13
  3. Hanna Granbäck                          2004 IFKraft             14,45
  4. Nathalie Stenlund                            IFKraft             14,72
  5. Ida Lärka                               2004 IFKraft             14,99
  6. Julia Groop                                  IFKraft             15,39


F13 Höjd
  1. Elizabeth Fogde                         2005 MalaxIF               140
         130 135 140 145
           O   O XXO XXX
  2. Clara Holmberg                          2004 IFKraft               135
         110 115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  2. Ida Lärka                               2004 IFKraft               135
         110 115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX


F13 Diskus
  1. Felicia Lindström                       2004 IFFemman            25,40
              X  21,70  25,40  24,68  22,45  23,06
  2. Julia Enlund                            2004 VasaIS              17,13
          14,02  14,63  15,36  16,74  16,09  17,13


F15 300 m
  1. Frida Häggkvist                         2003 IFKraft             45,42
  2. Emelie Sax                              2003 IFKraft             45,68
  3. Saana Takala                            2003 SeinäjSU            46,17
  4. Johanna Tikkala                         2003 IFKraft             48,23
  5. Felicia Krook                           2003 IFKraft             51,53


F15 100 m                      +2,3
  1. Emelie Sax                              2003 IFKraft             12,75
  2. Meri Suomalainen                        2002 VähänkVie           13,42
  3. Saana Takala                            2003 SeinäjSU            13,43
  4. Frida Häggkvist                         2003 IFKraft             13,74
  5. Nicole Hultholm                         2003 IFFyren             13,75
  6. Johanna Tikkala                         2003 IFKraft             14,48
  7. Emilia Pått                                  IFKraft             14,50
  8. Ida Svedman                             2002 IFKraft             14,55
  9. Felicia Krook                           2003 IFKraft             15,09

F15 Höjd
  1. Fina Backholm                           2002 VasaIS                153
         140 145 150 153 156
           O   O  XO XXO XXX
  2. Felicia Krook                           2003 IFKraft               120
         110 115 120 125
           O   O   O XXX

F15 Diskus
  1. Jaana Leppinen                          2003 KarijTa             33,12
              X      X      X  33,12  30,54  31,74
  2. Olivia Sabel                            2002 IFFemman            27,14
          26,64  27,14  26,43  26,00  24,88  23,88
  3. Sofia Hagman                            2003 IKFalken            24,95
          22,01      X  23,13  23,44  24,88  24,95

F15 Spjut
  1. Wilma Sundqvist                         2002 IFKraft             43,77
          40,00  38,27  41,72  41,03  43,77  40,60
  2. Emilia Pått                                  IFKraft             13,95
              X  10,31  10,08  10,31  11,56  13,95

D17 800 m
  1. Sofia Fogström                          2001 VasaIS            2.28,49
  2. Manda Gullberg                          2000 VasaIS            2.33,38
  3. Anna-Karin Engstrand                    2001 VasaIS            2.51,95

D17 400 m
  1. Madeleine Glasberg                      2001 VasaIS            1.01,17
  2. Maija Tukeva                            2000 ÄhtU              1.03,01
  3. Meri Suomalainen                        2002 VähänkVie         1.06,52

D17 100 m
  1. Michelle Österblad                      2001 MalaxIF             12,51
  2. Jenny Asplund                           2000 LarsmoIF            12,62
  3. Madeleine Glasberg                      2001 VasaIS              12,68
  3. Emma Lipkin                             2001 IFKraft             12,68
  5. Jennifer Vägar                          2000 IFFyren             12,77
  6. Fina Backholm                           2002 VasaIS              12,88
  7. Cornelia Berg                           2001 VasaIS              13,03
  8. Matleena Parpala                        2001 KokkVei             13,36
  9. Elin Svedman                            2000 IFKraft             13,69
 10. Lina Holmberg                           2001 IFKraft             14,05

Heat 1                 +3,0
  1. Michelle Österblad                      2001 MalaxIF             12,51
  2. Jenny Asplund                           2000 LarsmoIF            12,62
  3. Madeleine Glasberg                      2001 VasaIS              12,68
  3. Emma Lipkin                             2001 IFKraft             12,68
  5. Jennifer Vägar                          2000 IFFyren             12,77
  6. Fina Backholm                           2002 VasaIS              12,88

Heat 2                 +2,8
  1. Cornelia Berg                           2001 VasaIS              13,03
  2. Matleena Parpala                        2001 KokkVei             13,36
  3. Elin Svedman                            2000 IFKraft             13,69
  4. Lina Holmberg                           2001 IFKraft             14,05

D17 Höjd
  1. Emma Nyman                              2000 IFKraft               161
         150 155 158 161 164
           O   O  XO  XO XXX

D17 3-steg
  1. Emma Nyman                              2000 IFKraft             11,14 +3,0 11,12 +0,8
         10,51 11,12 10,85 11,10     X 11,14
          +1,2  +0,8  +0,9  +1,7        +3,0
  2. Emilia Launonen                         2000 IFKraft             10,59 +0,9           
             X     X     X 10,59  9,99 10,53
                            +0,9  +3,4  +1.1

D17 Diskus
  1. Ellen Hagback                           2000 TjöckIK             30,00
          26,64  27,23      X  28,05      X  30,00

Alla resultat 2017


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan