Resultat: 06.06.2017 RT i Karleby

RT Karleby
Kyrkbackens idrottsplan
6.6.2017
Arrangör/järjestäjä: Gamlakarleby IF

Resultat


H 100 m                      +1,3
  1. Christoffer Envall                      1991 IKFalken            10,94
  2. Frans Häggblom                          1987 IKFalken            11,87
  3. Anton Matkala                           1998 IFDrott             12,13
     Daniel Envall                           1993 IKFalken              DNS

H 400 m
  1. Vesa Kittilä                            1999 PyhäjWi             50,52
  2. Rasmus Envall                           1999 IKFalken            51,53
  3. Maxim Backlund                          1999 IFNykn              53,04
  4. Roope Kangasvieri                       2001 ToholU              54,54
  5. Khaled Iidris                                GamlakIF          1.01,76
  6. Simo Paavola                            1976 LohtVei           1.03,78
  7. Roope Sarajärvi                         2002 KokkVei           1.05,66

H 800 m
  1. Robert Hagström                         1987 GamlakIF          1.59,89
  2. Jonas Härtull                           1988 GamlakIF          2.06,54
  3. Mustafa Al-Jubouri                      1994 GamlakIF          2.08,35
  4. Filip Kronqvist                         1994                   2.09,59

H 5000 m
  1. Victor Lövdal                           1991 IFFemman         14.49,11

H Höjd
  1. Aleksi Klemola                          1996 UllKi                 204
  2. Sebastian Widjeskog                     1981 IFÅsarna              192
  3. Christoffer Westman                     1993 GamlakIF              176
        

H Spjut
  1. Linus Ljung                             1998 LarsmoIF            57,70
          57,32  56,50  57,70  56,03      X      X

P9 40 m
  1. Aron Hägglund                           2008 GamlakIF             7,06
  2. Evert Biskop                            2008 GamlakIF             7,12
  3. Aapo Paananen                           2009 GamlakIF             8,48
     William Lerbacka                        2010 GamlakIF              DNS

P9 Längd
  1. Aron Hägglund                           2008 GamlakIF             3,28                
          3,21  3,28  3,11  3,00
  2. Evert Biskop                            2008 GamlakIF             3,05                
          2,61  3,05  2,78  2,81      
  3. Aapo Paananen                           2009 GamlakIF             2,71                
          2,71  2,42  2,48  2,25
  4. William Lerbacka                        2010 GamlakIF             2,49                
          2,43  2,26  2,41  2,49      
                                     

P9 Bollkastning
  1. William Lerbacka                        2010 GamlakIF            16,26
          16,26
  2. Evert Biskop                            2008 GamlakIF            16,06
          16,06
  3. Aapo Paananen                           2009 GamlakIF            10,15
          10,15


P11 60 m                      -0,1
  1. Roni Luokkanen                          2006 HimU                 9,44
  2. Eetu Haasala                            2006 LohtVei              9,76


P11 Längd
  1. Roni Luokkanen                          2006 HimU                 4,26 +1,2           
          4,20  4,11  4,26  4,14  4,07  4,18
          +0,3  -1,4  +1,2  -0,4  +0,6  -1,2
  2. Eetu Haasala                            2006 LohtVei              3,88 +2,1  3,80 +0,2
          3,73  3,55  3,88  3,77  3,80     X
          -0,2  -0,2  +2,1  -0,2  +0,2      

P13 60 m
  1. Jami Salmela                                 KokkVei              8,70
  2. Rasmus Kuivanto                              KokkTU               9,17
  3. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GamlakIF             9,22
  4. Oliver Takanen                               GamlakIF             9,49
  5. Kasper Biskop                           2005 GamlakIF             9,77
  6. Davin Flocco                            2005 GamlakIF            10,05
  7. Viktor Store                            2005 GamlakIF            10,47
  8. Jimi Rousu                              2005 GamlakIF            10,58
  9. Artur Anttila                           2005 GamlakIF            10,76
Utom tävlan
     Valter Lerbacka                         2003 GamlakIF             8,68

Heat  1                 +0,9
  1. Rasmus Kuivanto                              KokkTU               9,17
  2. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GamlakIF             9,22
  3. Kasper Biskop                           2005 GamlakIF             9,77
  4. Jimi Rousu                              2005 GamlakIF            10,58
  5. Artur Anttila                           2005 GamlakIF            10,76

Heat  2                 +1,6
  1. Jami Salmela                                 KokkVei              8,70
  2. Oliver Takanen                               GamlakIF             9,49
  3. Davin Flocco                            2005 GamlakIF            10,05
  4. Viktor Store                            2005 GamlakIF            10,47
Utom tävlan
     Valter Lerbacka                         2003 GamlakIF             8,68

P13 1000 m
  1. Jani Mäenpää                            2005 GamlakIF          3.29,47
  2. Jimi Rousu                              2005 GamlakIF          3.42,03
  3. Viktor Store                            2005 GamlakIF          3.42,57
     Kasper Biskop                           2005 GamlakIF              DNS
     Davin Flocco                            2005 GamlakIF              DNS

P13 Längd
  1. Kasper Biskop                           2005 GamlakIF             3,97 +1,6           
          3,97     X  3,67     X  3,55  3,69
          +1,6        +2,0        +2,0  +2,3
  2. Oliver Takanen                               GamlakIF             3,70 +1,9           
          3,70     X  3,15  3,23  3,51  3,50
          +1,9        +1,1  -0,3  +1,2  +0,2
  3. Jimi Rousu                              2005 GamlakIF             3,58 +2,1  3,37 +0,5
          3,58  3,30  3,36  3,27  3,37     X
          +2,1  +1,2  +1,9  +2,0  +0,5      
  4. Davin Flocco                            2005 GamlakIF             3,49 +1,6           
             X  3,44     X     X  3,35  3,49
                +0,4              +1,6  +1,6
  5. Viktor Store                            2005 GamlakIF             3,36 +0,7           
          3,36     X  3,23  3,04  3,21  3,25
          +0,7        +1,4  +0,2  +1,6  +0,5
  6. Artur Anttila                           2005 GamlakIF             3,30 +1,4           
          3,30  2,94  3,13  2,86  3,07  3,19
          +1,4  +1,1  +0,8  +1,2  +1,4  +1.2


P15 100 m                      -0,4
  1. Roope Sarajärvi                         2002 KokkVei             13,47
  2. Timi Tanskanen                          2003 KälvTa              13,55
  3. Valter Lerbacka                         2003 GamlakIF            14,34
  4. Nico Mäenpää                            2002 GamlakIF            14,60


H17 800 m
  1. Väinö Venetjoki                         2000 GamlakIF          2.02,24
  2. Daniel Sorvisto                         2000 GamlakIF          2.13,96
  3. Nico Mäenpää                            2002 GamlakIF          2.42,99


H19 100 m                      +1,3
  1. Aaron Yli-Hallila                       1999 KokkTU              11,37


H19 800 m
  1. William Sundqvist                       1998 IKFalken          2.05,45
     Nico Dahlbacka                          1999 GamlakIF              DNS


D 400 m
  1. Hanna Frostdahl                         1999 IFDrott           1.00,08
  2. Kaisa Honkaharju                        1993 KälvTa            1.01,64
  3. Aada Määttälä                           2004 ToholU            1.02,56


D Spjut
  1. Milla Koski-Vähälä                      1999 LimNM               45,59
              X  42,17  44,31  45,59      X  41,29
  2. Rebecca Ljung                           1996 LarsmoIF            43,84
          41,14  43,84  43,50  42,19  40,90  41,92
  3. Heli Pynnönen                           1997 HankasHa            39,50
          39,50      X      X      X      X  35,85

F9 40 m
  1. Tessa Herronen                               KokkVei              7,31
  2. Isabella Flocco                         2009 GamlakIF             7,45
  3. Tessa Kastrén                           2009 GamlakIF             7,48
  4. Elsa Takanen                                 GamlakIF             7,51
  5. Iida Haasala                            2008 LohtVei              7,71
  6. Nathalie Stråka                         2008 IFNykn               7,84
  7. Melida Hakala                           2009 GamlakIF             7,89
  8. Ellinor Ollqvist                        2010 IFÅsarna             8,03
  9. Milla Suomela                           2009 GamlakIF             8,12
 10. Izabelle Viitasalo                      2009 IFÅsarna             8,21
     Thelma Kastrén                          2011 GamlakIF              DNS

Heat  1                 
  1. Tessa Kastrén                           2009 GamlakIF             7,48
  2. Ellinor Ollqvist                        2010 IFÅsarna             8,03
  3. Milla Suomela                           2009 GamlakIF             8,12
  4. Izabelle Viitasalo                      2009 IFÅsarna             8,21
     Thelma Kastrén                          2011 GamlakIF              DNS

Heat  2                 
  1. Tessa Herronen                               KokkVei              7,31
  2. Isabella Flocco                         2009 GamlakIF             7,45
  3. Elsa Takanen                                 GamlakIF             7,51
  4. Iida Haasala                            2008 LohtVei              7,71
  5. Nathalie Stråka                         2008 IFNykn               7,84
  6. Melida Hakala                           2009 GamlakIF             7,89

F9 Längd
  1. Isabella Flocco                         2009 GamlakIF             3,23                
          3,00  3,01  3,04  3,23      
  2. Tessa Herronen                               KokkVei              2,93                
          2,93  2,76  2,87  2,71      
  3. Nathalie Stråka                         2008 IFNykn               2,90                
          2,90  2,55  2,63  2,79      
  4. Iida Haasala                            2008 LohtVei              2,86                
          2,84     X  2,86  2,83      
  5. Tessa Kastrén                           2009 GamlakIF             2,82                
          2,82  2,80  2,69  2,58      
  6. Elsa Takanen                                 GamlakIF             2,72                
          1,31     X  2,51  2,72
  7. Izabelle Viitasalo                      2009 IFÅsarna             2,70                
          2,43  2,40  2,70  2,47
  8. Melida Hakala                           2009 GamlakIF             2,64                
          2,64  2,56  2,46     X      
  9. Ellinor Ollqvist                        2010 IFÅsarna             2,59                
          2,35  2,45  2,51  2,59      
 10. Milla Suomela                           2009 GamlakIF             2,38                
          2,38  2,21  2,21  2,26      
     Thelma Kastrén                          2011 GamlakIF              DNS                
        

F9 Bollkastning
  1. Melida Hakala                           2009 GamlakIF            13,64
          13,64
  2. Izabelle Viitasalo                      2009 IFÅsarna            12,51
          12,51
  3. Tessa Kastrén                           2009 GamlakIF            12,22
          12,22
  4. Isabella Flocco                         2009 GamlakIF            11,99
          11,99
  5. Milla Suomela                           2009 GamlakIF             9,98
           9,98
  6. Ellinor Ollqvist                        2010 IFÅsarna             9,11
           9,11
     Thelma Kastrén                          2011 GamlakIF              DNS
        

F11 60 m                      +1,6
  1. Vilma Knutar                            2006 KokkVei              9,11
  2. Ada Djupsund                                 KokkVei              9,34
  3. Veronica Raikula                        2007 GamlakIF             9,92
  4. Cecilia Flocco                          2007 GamlakIF            11,06


F11 1000 m
  1. Veronica Raikula                        2007 GamlakIF          4.13,61
  2. Cecilia Flocco                          2007 GamlakIF          4.14,89
     Vilma Knutar                            2006 KokkVei               DNS


F11 Längd
  1. Vilma Knutar                            2006 KokkVei              4,25 -1,1           
          2,78  4,10  4,14  4,00  3,89  4,25
          +1,0  -0,4  +2,1  -1,2  +0,2  -1,1
  2. Ada Djupsund                                 KokkVei              3,69 -0,8           
          3,62  3,69  3,69  3,37     X     X
          -0,2  -0,8  -0,8  -0,3            
  3. Veronica Raikula                        2007 GamlakIF             3,26 -0,4           
          2,74  3,20  3,17  3,16  3,10  3,26
          +2,2  -0,5  -1,2  -0,5  -0,4  -0,4
  4. Cecilia Flocco                          2007 GamlakIF             2,97 +0,6           
          2,76  2,81  2,88  2,75  2,93  2,97
          +1,0  -0,4  +1,3  +0,3  -0,5  +0.6


F13 60 m                      +1,2
  1. Milla Luoma-Tokoi                       2005 KannU                9,15
  2. Noomi Korkatti                          2004 GamlakIF             9,25
  3. Helka Kupsala                           2005 KannU                9,27
  4. Laura Lehto                             2004 KokkVei              9,66
  5. Tiia Kopsala                            2004 KannU                9,78


F13 1000 m
  1. Noomi Korkatti                          2004 GamlakIF          3.44,31
  2. Laura Lehto                             2004 KokkVei           3.52,76


F13 Längd
  1. Aada Määttälä                           2004 ToholU               4,34 +2,0           
          4,34  3,92  3,47  4,28     X  4,33
          +2,0  +1,5  +1,4  +0,7        +1,1
  2. Helka Kupsala                           2005 KannU                4,14 +1,5           
          3,60  3,88  3,78     X  3,22  4,14
          +1,5  +2,0  +1,5        +1,2  +1,5
  3. Noomi Korkatti                          2004 GamlakIF             4,07 +1,3           
             X  3,67  4,07  3,91     X  3,92
                +1,1  +1,3  +1,6        +0,8
  4. Tiia Kopsala                            2004 KannU                3,47 +1,2           
          3,47  3,30  3,40     X     X     X
          +1,2  +1,7  +1,9                  
  5. Aino Haasala                            2005 LohtVei              3,30 +0,7           
             X  3,25  3,16     X  3,29  3,30
                +0,7  +2,0        +0,8  +0.7


F15 100 m                      -0,1
  1. Awig Thiel                              2002 KokkTU              13,34
  2. Hilma Rantala                           2003 KokkVei             13,45
  3. Vilma Jukkola                           2003 LohtVei             14,26
  4. Nea Luokkanen                           2003 HimU                14,42
  5. Loviisa Kupsala                         2003 KannU               14,62
  6. Sara Ahvonen                            2002 KokkTU              15,34
     Maria Jääskä                            2003 KaustPV               DNS


F15 Längd
  1. Nea Luokkanen                           2003 HimU                 4,62 +1,7           
          4,62  4,33  4,42  4,15  4,26     X
          +1,7  +1,4  +2,1  +0,6  +1,7      
  2. Vilma Jukkola                           2003 LohtVei              4,04 +1,6           
          4,04  3,94     X  3,83     X  3,98
          +1,6  -0,2        +0,9        +1,5
     Maria Jääskä                            2003 KaustPV               DNS                
       
        
D17 800 m
  1. Neea Kotila                             2001 ToholU            2.42,41
  2. Elina Paavola                           2003 LohtVei           2.46,68

D17 Höjd
  1. Jennifer Storrank                       2000 IFÅsarna              161
        
D17 Spjut
  1. Mimosa Wirkkala                         2000 ToholU              35,38
          35,16      X  35,38      X  29,84      X

Alla resultat 2017


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan