Resultat: 18.03.2017 Wintergames

Wintergames P/F 9-15, ÖIDM för F/P 15
Botniahallen 18.3.2017


Resultat


P09 40 m

  1. Alex Myntti                             VasaIS               7,13
  2. Luka Kykyri                             KälvTa               7,31
  2. Emil Appel                              MalaxIF              7,31
  4. Melvin Moliis                           VasaIS               7,44
  5. Alex Backlund                           VasaIS               7,57
  6. Romeo Räfsbäck                          MalaxIF              7,59
  7. Konrad Thomasfolk                       TjöcIK               7,62
  8. Kevin Wik                               VasaIS               7,64
  9. Casimir Broman                          VasaIS               7,67
 10. Alex Backman                            VasaIS               7,69
 11. Valtteri Kippola                        PalosUS              7,78
 12. Arne Söderlund                          VasaIS               8,21
 13. Jonas Braxén                            VasaIS               8,42
 14. Anton Qvisén                            VasaIS               8,44
 15. Elia Sjöblom                            VasaIS               9,26
 16. Anton Moberg                            VasaIS               9,39
 17. Eetu Kuusi                              PalosUS              9,59
 18. Onni Hietala                            PalosUS             11,67

Heat 1                

  1. Luka Kykyri                             KälvTa               7,31
  2. Alex Backlund                           VasaIS               7,57
  3. Konrad Thomasfolk                       TjöcIK               7,62
  4. Valtteri Kippola                        PalosUS              7,78
  5. Elia Sjöblom                            VasaIS               9,26
  6. Onni Hietala                            PalosUS             11,67

Heat 2                

  1. Emil Appel                              MalaxIF              7,31
  2. Melvin Moliis                           VasaIS               7,44
  3. Kevin Wik                               VasaIS               7,64
  4. Arne Söderlund                          VasaIS               8,21
  5. Jonas Braxén                            VasaIS               8,42
  6. Anton Qvisén                            VasaIS               8,44

Heat 3                

  1. Alex Myntti                             VasaIS               7,13
  2. Romeo Räfsbäck                          MalaxIF              7,59
  3. Casimir Broman                          VasaIS               7,67
  4. Alex Backman                            VasaIS               7,69
  5. Anton Moberg                            VasaIS               9,39
  6. Eetu Kuusi                              PalosUS              9,59

P09 Längd

  1. Alex Myntti                             VasaIS               3,50                
          3,50  3,49  3,34  3,39
                                
  2. Luka Kykyri                             KälvTa               3,34                
          3,03  2,94  3,30  3,34
                                
  3. Romeo Räfsbäck                          MalaxIF              3,09                
             X  3,09  3,09  3,08
                                
  4. Emil Appel                              MalaxIF              3,03                
          3,03  2,96  3,00  2,42
                                
  5. Melvin Moliis                           VasaIS               2,82                
          2,56  1,39  2,54  2,82
                                
  6. Casimir Broman                          VasaIS               2,67                
          2,67  2,48  2,40  2,39
                                
  7. Valtteri Kippola                        PalosUS              2,53                
          2,53  2,47  2,21  2,38
                                
  8. Arne Söderlund                          VasaIS               2,39                
          2,10  2,12  2,39  2,31
                                
  9. Konrad Thomasfolk                       TjöcIK               2,22                
          2,22  1,54  1,66     X
                                
 10. Vincent Havulehto                       IFFemman             2,21                
          2,06  2,21  2,03  2,19
                                
 11. Elia Sjöblom                            VasaIS               2,16                
          2,16  1,79  1,90  1,95
                                
 12. Anton Qvisén                            VasaIS               2,15                
          2,11  2,15     X  2,09
                                
 13. Jonas Braxén                            VasaIS               1,94                
          1,94  1,76  1,86  1,60
                                
 14. Eetu Kuusi                              PalosUS              1,74                
          1,74  1,24  1,54  1,65
                                
 15. Onni Hietala                            PalosUS              1,63                
          1,32  1,30  1,25  1,63
                                

P09 Spjut

  1. Emil Appel                              MalaxIF             14,52
          13,60  13,88  13,33  14,52
  2. Eero Mäkipelto                          LehtimJy            11,69
          11,40  11,69   9,68   8,62
  3. Romeo Räfsbäck                          MalaxIF             11,44
          11,44      X  10,38  10,41
  4. Melvin Moliis                           VasaIS               8,00
           8,00   5,64      X   5,05
  5. Konrad Thomasfolk                       TjöcIK               7,01
           5,90   7,01   6,97   6,95
  6. Jonas Braxén                            VasaIS               4,43
           4,13   4,43      X   3,23
  7. Vincent Havulehto                       IFFemman             4,31
           2,92   4,31   2,57   3,40
  8. Arne Söderlund                          VasaIS               2,23
              X      X      X   2,23

P11 60 m

  1. Lauri Takala                            SeinäjSU             8,97
  2. Axel Granbäck                           IFKraft              9,35
  3. Noah Sjöblom                            VasaIS               9,49
  4. Aapo Mäkiniemi                          LimNM                9,50
  5. Oliver Nordberg                         IFKraft              9,58
  6. Tobias Syrjä                            TampPy               9,75
  7. Alexander Broman                        VasaIS               9,86
  8. Theo Gullberg                           VasaIS               9,93
  9. Harald Smulter                          VasaIS              10,30
 10. Felix Thomasfolk                        TjöcIK              10,46
 11. Liam Gädda                              VasaIS              10,60

Heat 1                

  1. Axel Granbäck                           IFKraft              9,35
  2. Noah Sjöblom                            VasaIS               9,49
  3. Aapo Mäkiniemi                          LimNM                9,50
  4. Tobias Syrjä                            TampPy               9,75
  5. Alexander Broman                        VasaIS               9,86
  6. Felix Thomasfolk                        TjöcIK              10,46

Heat 2                

  1. Lauri Takala                            SeinäjSU             8,97
  2. Oliver Nordberg                         IFKraft              9,58
  3. Theo Gullberg                           VasaIS               9,93
  4. Harald Smulter                          VasaIS              10,30
  5. Liam Gädda                              VasaIS              10,60

P11 1000 m


  1. Lauri Takala                            SeinäjSU          3.11,61
  2. Oliver Nordberg                         IFKraft           3.24,79
  3. Aapo Mäkiniemi                          LimNM             3.24,95
  4. Axel Granbäck                           IFKraft           3.30,44
  5. Noah Sjöblom                            VasaIS            3.41,79
  6. Riko-Matti Jylhä                        HalsToi           3.52,84
  7. Theo Gullberg                           VasaIS            3.56,43
  8. Harald Smulter                          VasaIS            4.40,05
     Jonas Braxén                            VasaIS                DNS
Utom tävlan
     Luka Kykyri                             KälvTa            3.52,10
     Romeo Räfsbäck                          MalaxIF           4.12,53
Utom tävlan
     Emil Appel                              MalaxIF           4.00,61

P11 Längd

  1. Lauri Takala                            SeinäjSU             4,29                
          4,10  4,11  4,13  4,29
                                
  2. Noah Sjöblom                            VasaIS               3,93                
          3,93  3,89  3,87  3,77
                                
  3. Aapo Mäkiniemi                          LimNM                3,79                
          3,71  3,65  3,67  3,79
                                
  4. Topi Räsänen                            ViitVie              3,78                
          3,67  3,78  3,68  3,66
                                
  5. Axel Granbäck                           IFKraft              3,76                
          3,73  3,60  3,76  3,72
                                
  6. Alexander Broman                        VasaIS               3,64                
          3,64  3,59  3,32  3,43
                                
  7. Tobias Syrjä                            TampPy               3,58                
          3,16  3,58  3,35  3,32
                                
  8. Oliver Nordberg                         IFKraft              3,49                
          3,34  3,30  3,49  3,39
                                
  9. Theo Gullberg                           VasaIS               3,43                
          3,43  3,32  3,32  3,22
                                
 10. Roope Mäkipelto                         LehtimJy             3,42                
             X  3,41  3,42  3,40
                                
 11. Harald Smulter                          VasaIS               3,41                
          2,61  3,41  3,08  2,90
                                
 12. Ville Jokiranta                         KasköIK              3,39                
          3,39  3,28  3,18  3,29
                                
 13. Liam Gädda                              VasaIS               2,98                
          2,98  2,97     X  2,71
                                

P11 Spjut

  1. Topi Räsänen                            ViitVie             41,19
          38,62  39,05  40,53  41,19
  2. Lauri Takala                            SeinäjSU            31,58
          29,09  29,78  30,17  31,58
  3. Roope Mäkipelto                         LehtimJy            29,72
          29,70  28,64  29,72  26,24
  4. Aapo Mäkiniemi                          LimNM               27,40
          23,32  24,44  22,71  27,40
  5. Ville Jokiranta                         KasköIK             18,99
          18,30  17,11  18,99  18,97
  6. Theo Gullberg                           VasaIS              15,79
              X  14,06  15,79  13,38
  7. Alexander Broman                        VasaIS              14,66
          14,28  12,09  10,30  14,66
  8. Felix Thomasfolk                        TjöcIK              14,26
          14,26  12,91  10,97  12,71
  9. Benjamin Sten                           VasaIS              11,99
          10,80  11,99      X  11,11
 10. Harald Smulter                          VasaIS              10,19
           8,67  10,08   9,16  10,19

P13 60 m


  1. Benjamin Olli                           IFFemman             8,49
  2. William Westerlund                      IFDrott              8,57
  3. Roy Nukala                              VaasVa               9,13
  4. Lauri Hiisvirta                         VaasVa               9,44
  5. Jere Kuusi                              PalosUS              9,84

P13 1000 m


  1. Jani Mäenpää                            GamlakIF          3.22,12

P13 Längd

  1. William Westerlund                      IFDrott              4,47                
          4,47  4,18  4,10  4,28
                                
  2. Roy Nukala                              VaasVa               4,41                
          4,41     X  4,40  4,37
                                
  3. Anton Sabel                             IFFemman             4,32                
          4,25     X  4,32  4,23
                                
  4. Nico Hakala                             IFFemman             3,86                
          3,73     X  3,74  3,86
                                

P15 60 m

  1. Alexander Björkgren                     IFDrott              7,54
  2. Roope Saari                             KuortKu              7,85
  3. Aukusti Jaskari                         SeinäjSU             8,05
  4. Johan Nygård                            IFDrott              8,18
  5. Ville Saari                             KuortKu              8,25
  6. Sebastian Nordberg                      IFKraft              8,33
  7. Adrian Björkgren                        IFDrott              8,43
  8. Roope Sarajärvi                         KokkVei              8,71
  9. Ivan Reynoso                            KasköIK              9,37

Heat 1                

  1. Alexander Björkgren                     IFDrott              7,54
  2. Johan Nygård                            IFDrott              8,18
  3. Ville Saari                             KuortKu              8,25
  4. Roope Sarajärvi                         KokkVei              8,71
  5. Ivan Reynoso                            KasköIK              9,37

Heat 2                

  1. Roope Saari                             KuortKu              7,85
  2. Aukusti Jaskari                         SeinäjSU             8,05
  3. Sebastian Nordberg                      IFKraft              8,33
  4. Adrian Björkgren                        IFDrott              8,43

P15 800 m


  1. Viktor Björkell                         VasaIS            2.17,88
  2. Sebastian Nordberg                      IFKraft           2.25,17
  3. Nico Mäenpää                            GamlakIF          2.37,45

P15 3000 m gång


  1. Rasmus Lerstrand                        VasaIS           20.25,49
  2. Santeri Yliselä                         LapVi            21.02,62

P15 Längd

  1. Patrik Jakonen                          PorinYU              6,30                
          6,11  6,13     X  6,20  6,17  6,30
                                            
  2. Aukusti Jaskari                         SeinäjSU             5,25                
          5,25  5,19  5,15  5,06  5,17  5,08
                                            
  3. Roope Saari                             KuortKu              5,24                
          5,11  5,24  5,01  5,17     X  5,08
                                            
  4. Johan Nygård                            IFDrott              5,03                
          4,98  5,03  5,03  4,93     -     -
                                            
  5. Sameli Pukkinen                         VaasTo               4,92                
          4,68  4,69  4,75  4,67     X  4,92
                                            
  6. Adrian Björkgren                        IFDrott              4,66                
             X  4,55  4,66     X  4,65  4,52
                                            
  7. Ivan Reynoso                            KasköIK              3,65                
             X     X  3,65  3,30  3,23     X
                                            

P15 Kula

  1. Patrik Jakonen                          PorinYU             13,51
          12,68  12,61  12,42  13,00  13,03  13,51
  2. Linus Nurminen                          KristU              13,30
          12,77  13,16  12,40  13,00  13,12  13,30
  3. Aukusti Jaskari                         SeinäjSU             8,08
           7,52   8,08      -   6,64   7,92   7,24

F09 40 m

  1. Sara Norrvik                            KristU               6,82
  2. Linn Bergström                          IFNykn               7,05
  3. Anna Erholtz                            VaasVa               7,10
  4. Ella Kotimäki                           PalosUS              7,17
  5. Linnea Strandvall                       IKFalken             7,32
  6. Linn Björkskog                          LarsmoIF             7,43
  7. Ellen Andtfolk                          VasaIS               7,52
  8. Tyra Back                               VasaIS               7,57
  9. Sara Backman                            VasaIS               7,75
  9. Tilda Åberg                             VasaIS               7,75
 11. Hertta Hietanen                         VasaIS               7,77
 12. Iina Kause                              PorinYU              7,93
 13. Lydia Backman                           IFDrott              8,00
 13. Carla Björkgren                         IFDrott              8,00
 15. Helmi Jaskari                           SeinäjSU             8,08
 16. Milla Byström                           IKFalken             8,35
 17. Ellen Jakas                             VasaIS               8,38
 18. Alina Åstrand                           VasaIS               8,43
 19. Vanja Gädda                             VasaIS               8,44
 20. Inez Lundfors                           MalaxIF              8,45
 20. Lina Koivulahti                         VasaIS               8,45
 22. Mikaela Nurminen                        KristU               8,54
 23. Emma Nygård                             VasaIS               8,68
 24. Adelina Erickson                        VasaIS               8,88
 25. Julia Nordman                           VasaIS               8,97
 26. Liv Österberg                           VasaIS               9,58
 27. Helmi Hietala                           PalosUS             10,30

Heat 1                

  1. Linn Bergström                          IFNykn               7,05
  2. Linnea Strandvall                       IKFalken             7,32
  3. Sara Backman                            VasaIS               7,75
  4. Vanja Gädda                             VasaIS               8,44
  5. Mikaela Nurminen                        KristU               8,54

Heat 2                

  1. Ellen Andtfolk                          VasaIS               7,52
  2. Hertta Hietanen                         VasaIS               7,77
  3. Carla Björkgren                         IFDrott              8,00
  4. Inez Lundfors                           MalaxIF              8,45
  5. Adelina Erickson                        VasaIS               8,88
  6. Helmi Hietala                           PalosUS             10,30

Heat 3                

  1. Tyra Back                               VasaIS               7,57
  2. Milla Byström                           IKFalken             8,35
  3. Ellen Jakas                             VasaIS               8,38
  4. Alina Åstrand                           VasaIS               8,43
  5. Liv Österberg                           VasaIS               9,58

Heat 4                

  1. Anna Erholtz                            VaasVa               7,10
  2. Ella Kotimäki                           PalosUS              7,17
  3. Linn Björkskog                          LarsmoIF             7,43
  4. Iina Kause                              PorinYU              7,93
  5. Emma Nygård                             VasaIS               8,68
  6. Julia Nordman                           VasaIS               8,97

Heat 5                

  1. Sara Norrvik                            KristU               6,82
  2. Tilda Åberg                             VasaIS               7,75
  3. Lydia Backman                           IFDrott              8,00
  4. Helmi Jaskari                           SeinäjSU             8,08
  5. Lina Koivulahti                         VasaIS               8,45

F09 Längd

  1. Linn Bergström                          IFNykn               3,32                
          3,05  3,29  3,32  3,21
                                
  2. Linnea Strandvall                       IKFalken             3,24                
          3,21  3,07  3,24  3,10
                                
  3. Ellen Andtfolk                          VasaIS               3,13                
          3,13  2,97  2,84  2,92
                                
  4. Ella Kotimäki                           PalosUS              3,09                
          3,09  2,83  2,38  2,54
                                
  5. Anna Erholtz                            VaasVa               3,05                
          3,05  2,88  2,68  2,76
                                
  6. Tyra Back                               VasaIS               2,98                
          2,98  2,74  2,80  2,79
                                
  7. Carla Björkgren                         IFDrott              2,91                
             X     X  2,91  2,72
                                
  8. Sara Norrvik                            KristU               2,84                
             X  2,75  2,84  2,78
                                
  9. Tilda Åberg                             VasaIS               2,79                
          2,79  2,62  2,74  2,62
                                
 10. Sara Backman                            VasaIS               2,79                
          2,61  2,79  2,59  2,59
                                
 11. Iina Kause                              PorinYU              2,71                
          2,71  2,63  2,62  2,64
                                
 12. Agnes Berts                             VasaIS               2,69                
          2,49  2,55  2,15  2,69
                                
 13. Hertta Hietanen                         VasaIS               2,66                
          2,20  2,66  2,58  2,55
                                
 14. Lydia Backman                           IFDrott              2,62                
          2,62  2,36  2,30  2,44      
                                      
 15. Helmi Jaskari                           SeinäjSU             2,54                
          2,54  2,44     X  2,11
                                
 16. Lina Koivulahti                         VasaIS               2,51                
          2,51  2,42  2,40  2,29
                                
 17. Emma Nygård                             VasaIS               2,42                
          2,42  2,32  2,05  1,77
                                
 18. Vanja Gädda                             VasaIS               2,38                
             X     X  2,38  2,27
                                
 19. Ellen Jakas                             VasaIS               2,31                
          2,22  2,31  2,11  2,06
                                
 20. Alina Åstrand                           VasaIS               2,31                
          2,18  1,88  2,15  2,31
                                
 21. Inez Lundfors                           MalaxIF              2,27                
          2,27  2,25  2,13  2,19
                                
 22. Nia Ingman                              VasaIS               2,21                
          2,21  2,19  2,18  2,21
                                
 23. Adelina Erickson                        VasaIS               2,19                
          2,19  1,97  2,04  2,19
                                
 24. Julia Nordman                           VasaIS               2,10                
          2,08  1,99  2,06  2,10
                                
 25. Helmi Hietala                           PalosUS              1,62                
             X  1,62     X  1,52
                                

F09 Spjut

  1. Tilda Åberg                             VasaIS               9,17
           9,17      X   8,15   4,80
  2. Tyra Back                               VasaIS               8,98
           6,11   8,11   8,72   8,98
  3. Nia Ingman                              VasaIS               8,42
           5,52   7,93   6,74   8,42
  4. Sara Backman                            VasaIS               8,15
           6,71      X   8,15   4,80
  5. Lydia Backman                           IFDrott              7,69
           7,69   6,63   6,72   6,97
  6. Alina Åstrand                           VasaIS               6,94
           6,21   6,94   5,44   3,76
  7. Ellen Andtfolk                          VasaIS               6,83
           5,37   6,42   6,83   4,25
  8. Lina Koivulahti                         VasaIS               6,80
           6,80   4,38   5,54   4,24
  9. Helmi Jaskari                           SeinäjSU             6,50
           6,50   5,67      X   5,39
 10. Carla Björkgren                         IFDrott              5,38
           3,71   2,81   5,38   5,10
 11. Ellen Jakas                             VasaIS               5,09
           4,51   5,09   4,32   5,01
 12. Emma Nygård                             VasaIS               3,96
              X   2,30   3,81   3,96

F11 60 m

  1. Milja-Maria Lahti                       AlajA                9,48
  2. Vilma Björkskog                         LarsmoIF             9,54
  3. Viivi-Leena Kari                        VetU                 9,68
  4. Annie Lundén                            IFDrott              9,88
  4. Fanny Honkakangas                       VasaIS               9,88
  6. Nea Rönn                                VasaIS               9,93
  7. Elisabeth Kvist                         VasaIS              10,11
  8. Ella Kause                              PorinYU             10,13
  9. Elin Vägar                              IFFyren             10,25
 10. Tilde Nordman                           VasaIS              10,46
 11. Tuva Nylund                             VasaIS              10,91
 12. Malva Ek                                TjöcIK              11,36

Heat 1                

  1. Viivi-Leena Kari                        VetU                 9,68
  2. Annie Lundén                            IFDrott              9,88
  3. Nea Rönn                                VasaIS               9,93
  4. Elin Vägar                              IFFyren             10,25
  5. Tilde Nordman                           VasaIS              10,46
  6. Malva Ek                                TjöcIK              11,36

Heat 2                

  1. Milja-Maria Lahti                       AlajA                9,48
  2. Vilma Björkskog                         LarsmoIF             9,54
  3. Fanny Honkakangas                       VasaIS               9,88
  4. Elisabeth Kvist                         VasaIS              10,11
  5. Ella Kause                              PorinYU             10,13
  6. Tuva Nylund                             VasaIS              10,91

F11 1000 m


  1. Nea Rönn                                VasaIS            3.56,68
  2. Elsi Pukkinen                           VaasTo            4.09,05
  3. Tilde Nordman                           VasaIS            4.10,76
  4. Melia Käldman                           IFVom             4.22,60
     Ella Kause                              PorinYU               DNS

F11 1000 m gång


  1. Tuva Nylund                             VasaIS            7.47,09
  2. Malva Ek                                TjöcIK            7.48,38

F11 Längd

  1. Viivi-Leena Kari                        VetU                 3,76                
          3,54  3,45  3,76  3,64
                                
  2. Vilma Björkskog                         LarsmoIF             3,74                
          3,65  3,74  3,55  3,66
                                
  3. Milja-Maria Lahti                       AlajA                3,74                
          3,58  3,74  3,63  3,65
                                
  4. Elisabeth Kvist                         VasaIS               3,71                
          3,47  3,71  3,63  3,58
                                
  5. Annie Lundén                            IFDrott              3,66                
          3,64  3,65  3,66  3,58
                                
  6. Fanny Honkakangas                       VasaIS               3,63                
          2,79     X  3,18  3,63
                                
  7. Nea Rönn                                VasaIS               3,57                
          3,57  3,44  3,51  3,48
                                
  8. Elin Vägar                              IFFyren              3,38                
          3,29  3,38  3,35     X
                                
  9. Elsi Pukkinen                           VaasTo               3,26                
          3,04  3,20  3,26  3,10
                                
 10. Malva Ek                                TjöcIK               3,09                
          2,92  2,86  3,06  3,09
                                
 11. Tuva Nylund                             VasaIS               2,41                
          2,40  2,13  2,25  2,41
                                

F11 Spjut

  1. Ella Kause                              PorinYU             22,56
          22,15  21,09  22,56  22,48
  2. Vilma Björkskog                         LarsmoIF            14,28
          11,92  13,10  10,94  14,28
  3. Amelia Westerlund                       TjöcIK              14,14
          11,72  14,14  12,84  12,75
  4. Malva Ek                                TjöcIK              13,79
          11,08  12,14  13,79   9,35
  5. Annie Lundén                            IFDrott             10,74
           9,84  10,74   8,86   8,59
  6. Tilde Nordman                           VasaIS              10,07
          10,07   8,31   8,56   9,40
  7. Melia Käldman                           IFVom                9,73
           9,59   8,71   9,73   9,35
  8. Elisabeth Kvist                         VasaIS               9,70
           9,70   9,20   9,25   9,48
  9. Wilma Havulehto                         IFFemman             7,67
           5,45   7,38   5,50   7,67

F13 60 m

  1. Amanda Forss                            IFFemman             8,58
  1. Alicia Björkvik                         IKFalken             8,58
  3. Semina Kozic                            LarsmoIF             8,68
  4. Jamira Suarez                           IFDrott              9,02
  5. Ciia Karlsson                           IFFemman             9,08
  6. Hanna Granbäck                          IFKraft              9,11
  7. Hanna Lindberg                          IFFemman             9,12
  8. Emma Haglund                            LarsmoIF             9,15
  9. Alma Teir                               VasaIS               9,42
 10. Wilma Lerstrand                         VasaIS               9,79
 11. Ella Hofman                             VasaIS              10,28

Heat 1                

  1. Amanda Forss                            IFFemman             8,58
  2. Jamira Suarez                           IFDrott              9,02
  3. Hanna Granbäck                          IFKraft              9,11
  4. Hanna Lindberg                          IFFemman             9,12
  5. Alma Teir                               VasaIS               9,42

Heat 2                

  1. Alicia Björkvik                         IKFalken             8,58
  2. Semina Kozic                            LarsmoIF             8,68
  3. Ciia Karlsson                           IFFemman             9,08
  4. Emma Haglund                            LarsmoIF             9,15
  5. Wilma Lerstrand                         VasaIS               9,79
  6. Ella Hofman                             VasaIS              10,28

F13 1000 m


  1. Reija-Elina Jylhä                       HalsToi           3.21,39
  2. Melissa Kykyri                          KälvTa            3.21,72
  3. Jamira Suarez                           IFDrott           3.24,82
  4. Anni Takamaa                            LapVi             3.34,75
  5. Tuva Kecklund                           IFFemman          3.35,77
  6. Mia Backman                             IFDrott           3.48,11
  7. Laura Lehto                             KokkVei           4.01,76

F13 2000 m gång


  1. Julia Nurminen                          KristU           14.59,62

F13 Längd

  1. Alicia Björkvik                         IKFalken             4,42                
          4,42     X     X  4,14
                                
  2. Hanna Lindberg                          IFFemman             4,38                
          4,22  3,64  4,38  4,35
                                
  3. Semina Kozic                            LarsmoIF             4,35                
          4,15  4,21  4,35  4,15
                                
  4. Emma Haglund                            LarsmoIF             4,27                
          4,23  4,21  4,27
                          
  5. Ciia Karlsson                           IFFemman             4,15                
          4,03  4,15  4,05  3,96
                                
  6. Tove Siegfrids                          VasaIS               4,06                
          3,75  3,63     X  4,06
                                
  7. Hanna Granbäck                          IFKraft              3,97                
             X  3,97     X  3,80
                                
  8. Mia Backman                             IFDrott              3,87                
             X  3,78  3,87     X
                                
  9. Wilma Lerstrand                         VasaIS               3,67                
          3,37  3,67  3,64  3,58
                                

F13 Kula

  1. Hanna Lindberg                          IFFemman             7,88
           7,88   7,82   7,60   7,60
  2. Amanda Forss                            IFFemman             7,31
           7,18   7,02   7,00   7,31
  3. Ada Ittonen                             VasaIS               6,35
           6,08   5,58   6,29   6,35
  4. Wilma Lerstrand                         VasaIS               6,10
           5,70   5,98   6,08   6,10
Utom tävlan
     Amelia Westerlund                       TjöcIK               6,40
           6,38   6,30   5,96   6,40

F15 60 m

  1. Hilma Rantala                           KokkVei              8,40
  2. Emelie Sax                              IFKraft              8,41
  3. Janna Siegfrids                         VasaIS               8,41
  4. Belinda Stenroos                        IFNykn               8,63
  5. Nadja Björkskog                         LarsmoIF             8,72
  6. Ida Backman                             IFDrott              8,73
  7. Matilda Nyman                           IFDrott              8,96

Heat 1                

  1. Janna Siegfrids                         VasaIS               8,41
  2. Belinda Stenroos                        IFNykn               8,63
  3. Matilda Nyman                           IFDrott              8,96

Heat 2                

  1. Hilma Rantala                           KokkVei              8,40
  2. Emelie Sax                              IFKraft              8,41
  3. Nadja Björkskog                         LarsmoIF             8,72
  4. Ida Backman                             IFDrott              8,73

F15 800 m


  1. Isabella Jansson                        IFDrott           2.46,75
  2. Laura Byström                           IKFalken          2.54,10

F15 3000 m gång


  1. Heta Veikkola                           LapVi            16.04,47
  2. Iida Salmela                            KauhWi           19.51,02

F15 Längd

  1. Ida Backman                             IFDrott              4,79                
             X     X  4,79     X     X     X
                                            
  2. Matilda Nyman                           IFDrott              4,64                
          4,43  4,51  4,64  4,62  4,64     X
                                            
  3. Emelie Sax                              IFKraft              4,60                
          4,21  4,18  4,60  4,48  4,47  4,32
                                            
  4. Nadja Björkskog                         LarsmoIF             4,23                
          4,20  4,23     X  4,16     X  4,12
                                            

F15 Kula

  1. Elin Källberg                           IFFemman            11,23
          10,50  10,62  10,50  10,88  11,23  10,87
  2. Vilma Räsänen                           ViitVie              9,93
           9,42   9,45   9,91   9,52   9,88   9,93
  3. Emilia Vörlin                           KokkVei              7,95
           7,95      X   7,70   7,78      X      X
  4. Sofia Hagman                            IKFalken             5,83
           5,72   5,80   5,68   5,42   5,83   5,40

Alla resultat 2017


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan