Resultat: 04.02.2017 Öppna Hall-DM-EP-ÖID

Av. Pohjanmaan hallimestaruuskilpailut, M/D (EPU/ÖID)
Arr: Vaasan Vasama 04.02.2017

H 60m
B-final
1)   Jimi Nukala                      VasaIS                    7,35q             
2)   Viljami Parpala                  SeinäjSU                  7,36q             
3)   Alexander Björkgren              IFDrott                   7,52              
4)   Antti Vornanen                   IFDrott                   7,94              
5)   Jean Westman                     GamlakIF                  7,96              

A-final
1)   Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä             IFKraft                   6,95q             
2)   Christoffer Envall               IKFalken                  7,06q             
3)   Tha Ta                           LarsmoIF                  7,22q             
4)   David Bamm                       VasaIS                    7,30q             
     Aleksi Lehto                     SeinäjSU                  DNS               
     Artur Hämäläinen                 KuortKu                   DNS               


Försök heat 1
1)   David Bamm                       VasaIS                    7,32q             
2)   Viljami Parpala                  SeinäjSU                  7,33q             
3)   Jimi Nukala                      VasaIS                    7,35q             
4)   Alexander Björkgren              IFDrott                   7,55q             
5)   Jean Westman                     GamlakIF                  7,88q             
6)   Antti Vornanen                   IFDrott                   8,07q             

Försök heat 2
1)   Aleksi Lehto                     SeinäjSU                  6,97q             
2)   Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä             IFKraft                   6,99q             
3)   Christoffer Envall               IKFalken                  7,11q             
4)   Tha Ta                           LarsmoIF                  7,24q             
5)   Artur Hämäläinen                 KuortKu                   7,30q             
     Mathias Launonen                 IFKraft                   DQ                

D 60m
B-final
1)   Nella Tuuri                      LapVi                     8,41q             
2)   Johanna Blomqvist                VasaIS                    8,64              
     Veera Perälä                     SeinäjSU                  DNS               

A-final
1)   Merika Sumanen                   TampPy                    7,99q             
2)   Mette Envall                     IKFalken                  8,09q             
3)   Mathilda Kvist                   VasaIS                    8,11q             
4)   Jennifer Roos                    LarsmoIF                  8,12q             
5)   Petra Pohjalainen                KauhajKa                  8,31q             
     Nathalie Westman                 GamlakIF                  DQ                

Försök heat 1
1)   Mette Envall                     IKFalken                  8,17q             
2)   Veera Perälä                     SeinäjSU                  8,32q             
3)   Nella Tuuri                      LapVi                     8,44q             
4)   Johanna Blomqvist                VasaIS                    8,60q             

Försök heat 2
1)   Nathalie Westman                 GamlakIF                  7,89q             
2)   Merika Sumanen                   TampPy                    8,01q             
3)   Mathilda Kvist                   VasaIS                    8,10q             
4)   Jennifer Roos                    LarsmoIF                  8,17q             
5)   Petra Pohjalainen                KauhajKa                  8,21q             

H 200m
1)   Christoffer Envall               IKFalken                  22,20             
2)   Artur Hämäläinen                 KuortKu                   22,44             
3)   Antti Tuomela                    LaihLu                    22,65             
4)   Joonas Kokko                     LapVi                     22,74             
5)   Mathias Launonen                 IFKraft                   22,90             
6)   Konsta Alatupa                   KokkTU                    23,05             
7)   Tha Ta                           LarsmoIF                  23,51             
8)   David Bamm                       VasaIS                    23,69             
9)   Rasmus Envall                    IKFalken                  23,93             
10)  Alexander Rönnskär               IKFalken                  25,10             
11)  Eero Mäki                        LapVi                     25,29             
12)  Levi Backholm                    VasaIS                    26,71             
     Niko Vainionpää                  TeuvRi                    DNS               
     Aleksi Lehto                     SeinäjSU                  DNS               

Final heat 1
1)   Alexander Rönnskär               IKFalken                  25,10             
2)   Eero Mäki                        LapVi                     25,29             
3)   Levi Backholm                    VasaIS                    26,71             

Final heat 2
1)   Konsta Alatupa                   KokkTU                    23,05             
2)   Tha Ta                           LarsmoIF                  23,51             
3)   Rasmus Envall                    IKFalken                  23,93             

Final heat 3
1)   Christoffer Envall               IKFalken                  22,20             
2)   Artur Hämäläinen                 KuortKu                   22,44             
3)   Mathias Launonen                 IFKraft                   22,90             
4)   David Bamm                       VasaIS                    23,69             

Final heat 4
1)   Antti Tuomela                    LaihLu                    22,65             
2)   Joonas Kokko                     LapVi                     22,74             
     Aleksi Lehto                     SeinäjSU                  DNS               
     Niko Vainionpää                  TeuvRi                    DNS               


D 200m
1)   Nathalie Nystrand                IFFyren                   25,58             
2)   Mathilda Kvist                   VasaIS                    25,85             
3)   Veera Perälä                     SeinäjSU                  26,00             
4)   Mette Envall                     IKFalken                  26,34             
5)   Anneka Kruuti                    SeinäjSU                  26,77             
6)   Jennifer Roos                    LarsmoIF                  26,82             
7)   Emilia Kokko                     LapVi                     27,03             
8)   Maria Jääskä                     KaustPV                   27,29             
9)   Nella Tuuri                      LapVi                     27,88             
10)  Elin Svedman                     IFKraft                   27,90             
11)  Cornelia Berg                    VasaIS                    28,26             
12)  Jutta Väkeväinen                 LappVei                   30,41             
     Madeleine Glasberg               VasaIS                    27,18             

Final heat 1
1)   Jennifer Roos                    LarsmoIF                  26,82             
2)   Cornelia Berg                    VasaIS                    28,26             
     Madeleine Glasberg               VasaIS                    27,18             

Final heat 2
1)   Maria Jääskä                     KaustPV                   27,29             
2)   Elin Svedman                     IFKraft                   27,90             
3)   Jutta Väkeväinen                 LappVei                   30,41             

Final heat 3
1)   Anneka Kruuti                    SeinäjSU                  26,77             
2)   Emilia Kokko                     LapVi                     27,03             
3)   Nella Tuuri                      LapVi                     27,88             

Final heat 4
1)   Nathalie Nystrand                IFFyren                   25,58             
2)   Mathilda Kvist                   VasaIS                    25,85             
3)   Veera Perälä                     SeinäjSU                  26,00             
4)   Mette Envall                     IKFalken                  26,34             

H 800m
Final
1)   Filiph Johansson                 GamlakIF                  2.00,84           
2)   Pauli Ruostetsaari               GamlakIF                  2.01,45           
3)   Johannes Brännback               IFKraft                   2.02,73           
4)   Niko Haaro                       KristU                    2.03,54           
5)   Niko Lepistö                     LaihLu                    2.04,36           
6)   Väinö Venetjoki                  GamlakIF                  2.06,08           
7)   Tobias Holmberg                  VasaIS                    2.08,04           
8)   Jonas Härtull                    GamlakIF                  2.11,46           
9)   Mustafa Al-Jubouri               GamlakIF                  2.13,06           
10)  Kaj Sandell                      IKFalken                  2.13,52           
     Felix Forsgård                   IFNykn                    DNS               
     Matti Raittinen                  KurikRy                   DNS               

D 800m  Final
1)   Kaisa Honkaharju                 KälvTa                    2.20,80           
2)   Sanni Taipalus                   LehtimJy                  2.21,52           
3)   Veera Hakomäki                   VähänkVie                 2.23,82           
4)   Päivi Knutar                     KälvTa                    2.28,21           
5)   Sara Kivenmäki                   KuortKu                   2.36,12           
     Cecilia Långnabba                IKFalken                  DNF               
     Elina Myllymäki                  SeinäjSU                  DNS               
     Jonna Julin                      IFNykn                    DNF               

H 3000m
Final
1)   Pauli Ruostetsaari               GamlakIF                  8.40,70           
2)   Mikko Patana                     SeinäjSU                  8.44,37           
3)   Miika Tenhunen                   NivU                      8.47,33           
4)   Antti Ranta-Aho                  VasaIS                    8.57,88           
5)   Jonas Härtull                    GamlakIF                  9.14,92           
6)   Jonas Ingo                       VasaIS                    9.19,01           
7)   Frej Forsén                      VasaIS                    10.07,97          
     Nico Dahlbacka                   GamlakIF                  DNS               

D 3000m Final
1)   Camilla Richardsson              VasaIS                    9.27,05           
2)   Aino Kivenmäki                   KuortKu                   10.04,90          
3)   Cecilia Österblad                VasaIS                    10.50,29          
4)   Johanna Kykyri                   KälvTa                    10.52,27          
5)   Johanna Ala-Pöntiö               KälvTa                    10.53,26          
6)   Ninni Löf                        KalajJu                   10.54,08          

H Höjd  Final
1)   Richard Östman                   IFVom                     202               
     185    190    193    196    199    202    205    
     o      xo     o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    
2)   Aleksi Klemola                   UllKi                     196               
     190    193    196    199    
     o      xo     o      xxx    
3)   Christoffer Westman              GamlakIF                  180               
     165    170    175    180    185    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

H Stav  Final
1)   Jesse Salmi                      VasaIS                    485               
     465    475    485    511    
     xxo    -      xxo    xxx    
2)   Mikko Paavola                    AlajA                     465               
     445    455    465    475    
     o      -      o      xxx    
3)   Jere Keskinen                    VaasTo                    465               
     465    475    485    
     xo     -      xxx    
4)   Christian Westö                  IFFemman                  455               
     455    465    475    
     o      -      xxx    
5)   Ali Cheraghi                     IKFalken                  345               
     305    325    345    355    
     o      o      o      xxx    
6)   Albin Lundberg                   VasaIS                    345               
     305    325    345    355    
     o      o      xo     xxx    

D Stav  Final
1)   Minttu Koskiaho                  KarijTa                   360               
     320    330    340    350    360    370    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    
2)   Sofie Westerlund                 IFDrott                   350               
     320    330    340    350    360    
     xo     xo     o      xo     xxx    
3)   Ellinor Kronholm                 IFFemman                  340               
     320    330    340    350    
     xxo    o      o      xxx    
4)   Essi Melender                    VaasVa                    310               
     260    270    280    290    300    310    320    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    
5)   Maria Östman                     VasaIS                    300               
     280    290    300    310    
     o      o      o      xxx    
6)   Aino Aaltonen                    VasaIS                    300               
     260    270    280    290    300    310    
     o      xxo    o      o      xxo    xxx    
     Miisa Koskiaho                   KarijTa                   DNS    
     Tilda Borgmästars                IKFalken               DNS    


H Längd Final
1)   Aleksi Haapala                   IlmajKi                   6,08              
     5,90   5,92   x      6,08   x      x      
2)   Frans Häggblom                   IKFalken                  6,06              
     x      x      5,83   5,59   5,50   6,06   
3)   Alexander Björkgren              IFDrott                   6,06              
     5,62   4,99   5,37   6,06   5,46   x      
4)   Antti Vornanen                   IFDrott                   6,00              
     5,68   5,69   x      5,73   5,71   6,00   
5)   Levi Backholm                    VasaIS                    5,16              
     5,11   x      5,15   4,77   x      5,16   
6)   Johan Nygård                     IFDrott                   4,96              
     4,93   4,93   4,79   4,86   4,78   4,96   
                                               

D Längd  Final
1)   Henriikka Aaltonen               VaasVa                    5,41              
     x      5,38   x      x      x      5,41   
2)   Petra Pohjalainen                KauhajKa                  5,31              
     x      5,31   5,28   x      x      5,25   
3)   Jutta Latvala                    KuortKu                   4,83              
     x      x      4,83   x      x      x      
     Nathalie Westman                 GamlakIF                  NH                
     -      -      -      -      -      -      
                                               

H Tresteg Final
1)   Marko Jokela                     KristU                    13,99             
     13,43  13,63  x      13,50  13,99  x      
2)   Antti Tuomela                    LaihLu                    13,94             
     13,94  13,86  13,73  13,89  13,71  13,78  
3)   Emil Storlund                    IFVom                     13,50             
     x      x      12,86  13,10  x      13,50  

D Tresteg Final
1)   Selma Saarinen                   LappVei                   11,54             
     11,12  11,20  11,30  11,46  11,54  11,36  
2)   Janita Leppäranta                KristU                    11,27             
     11,27  11,23  10,98  11,14  x      11,04  
3)   Juulia Montonen                  SeinäjSU                  10,94             
     x      x      x      x      x      10,94  
4)   Emma Nyman                       IFKraft                   10,77             
     x      10,69  x      10,52  x      10,77  
5)   Wera Hudd                        VaasTo                    10,73             
     10,71  x      10,73  x      x      10,52  


H Kula  Final
1)   Kasper Tunkkari                  IFÅsar                    13,49             
     13,04  12,92  13,49  13,39  x      x      
2)   Simon Solvin                     IKFalken                  12,60             
     12,54  12,60  x      x      x      x      
3)   Victor Högholm                   IFFemman                  11,65             
     11,51  x      x      x      11,55  11,65  
4)   Samppa Rinta-Hoiska              LaihLu                    9,73              
     x      9,10   9,15   9,53   9,37   9,73   
     Samuli Kyrönviita                IkaalU                    DNS               

D Kula Final
1)   Petra Pohjalainen                KauhajKa                  10,83             
     x      10,30  x      10,83  10,55  10,15  
2)   Fanny Lillås                     TjöcIK                    7,97              
     7,21   7,97   7,89   7,81   7,53   x      


H17 60m

Final
1)   Daniel Tavisalo                  SeinäjSU                  7,56q             
2)   Lucas Mulders                    VasaIS                    7,92q             
3)   Rasmus Lahti                     IFDrott                   7,93q             
4)   Johannes Åhman                   IFDrott                   8,17q             

Försök
1)   Daniel Tavisalo                  SeinäjSU                  7,54q             
2)   Lucas Mulders                    VasaIS                    7,91q             
2)   Rasmus Lahti                     IFDrott                   7,91q             
4)   Johannes Åhman                   IFDrott                   8,26q             


D17 60m
B-final
1)   Linnea Backholm                  VasaIS                    8,28q             
2)   Madeleine Glasberg               VasaIS                    8,41              
3)   Elin Svedman                     IFKraft                   8,46              
4)   Malva Nylund                     VasaIS                    8,47              
5)   Valentina Lemettinen             SeinäjSU                  8,51              
6)   Belinda Stenroos                 IFNykn                    8,59              

A-final
1)   Janina Raukko                    VaasVa                    8,11q             
2)   Emmi Hirvelä                     SeinäjSU                  8,16q             
3)   Erica Kolehmainen                VasaIS                    8,20q             
4)   Amanda Koivusalo                 IFÅsar                    8,26q             
5)   Iiris Marjanen                   SeinäjSU                  8,30q             
6)   Maria Jääskä                     KaustPV                   8,37              

Försök heat 1
1)   Madeleine Glasberg               VasaIS                    8,42q             
2)   Anni-Linnea Alanen               VaasVa                    8,73              
3)   Kaisa Pukkinen                   VaasTo                    8,86              
4)   Hanna Back                       IFNykn                    9,74              
5)   Ida Svedman                      IFKraft                   9,79              

Försök heat 2
1)   Valentina Lemettinen             SeinäjSU                  8,46q             
2)   Malva Nylund                     VasaIS                    8,48q             
3)   Belinda Stenroos                 IFNykn                    8,49q             
4)   Elin Sundqvist                   IFNykn                    8,53              
5)   Ronja Koivisto                   KauhWi                    8,86              

Försök heat 3
1)   Iiris Marjanen                   SeinäjSU                  8,29q             
2)   Maria Jääskä                     KaustPV                   8,33q             
3)   Linnea Backholm                  VasaIS                    8,34q             
4)   Elin Svedman                     IFKraft                   8,40q             
5)   Cornelia Berg                    VasaIS                    8,50              

Försök heat 4
1)   Janina Raukko                    VaasVa                    8,19q             
2)   Emmi Hirvelä                     SeinäjSU                  8,21q             
3)   Erica Kolehmainen                VasaIS                    8,25q             
4)   Amanda Koivusalo                 IFÅsar                    8,27q             

H17 800m Final
1)   Josef Höglund                    IKFalken                  2.09,62           

D17 800m Final
1)   Isabella Jansson                 IFDrott                   2.44,34           
2)   Johanna Tikkala                  IFKraft                   2.45,15           
     Manda Gullberg                   VasaIS                    DNS               


D17 Höjd Final
1)   Jutta Väkeväinen                 LappVei                   162               
     155    159    162    165    
     o      xo     o      xxx    
2)   Emma Nyman                       IFKraft                   162               
     150    155    159    162    165    
     o      o      xxo    xo     xxx    
3)   Janita Leppäranta                KristU                    159               
     150    155    159    162    
     o      o      o      xxx    
4)   Jenny Skuthälla                  IFÅsar                    159               
     150    155    159    162    
     o      o      xo     xxx    
5)   Sofia Storbjörk                  IFÅsar                    159               
     150    155    159    162    
     o      o      xxo    xxx    
6)   Fina Backholm                    VasaIS                    150               
     140    145    150    155    
     o      o      xo     xxx    
7)   Matilda Nyman                    IFDrott                   150               
     140    145    150    155    
     xo     o      xxo    x--    
8)   Sofia Stråka                     IFNykn                    125               
     120    125    130    
     o      xo     xxx    

D17 Längd Final
1)   Jutta Väkeväinen                 LappVei                   5,22              
     5,13   5,09   -      5,09   5,22   5,11   
2)   Emmi Hirvelä                     SeinäjSU                  5,16              
     5,16   x      5,15   5,07   x      x      
3)   Sofia Storbjörk                  IFÅsar                    5,12              
     x      x      4,85   4,88   5,12   5,10   
4)   Jenny Skuthälla                  IFÅsar                    5,03              
     x      4,87   5,03   x      x      x      
5)   Iiris Marjanen                   SeinäjSU                  5,00              
     x      x      4,87   4,80   5,00   x      
6)   Valentina Lemettinen             SeinäjSU                  4,82              
     x      4,67   4,82   x      4,76   x      
7)   Lova Forsman                     IFDrott                   4,73              
     4,72   4,70   4,71   4,73   4,40   4,60   
8)   Elin Sundqvist                   IFNykn                    4,72              
     x      x      4,72   x      x      x      
9)   Janina Raukko                    VaasVa                    4,70              
     x      x      4,70   
10)  Emilia Launonen                  IFKraft                   4,63              
     4,56   4,47   4,63   
11)  Anni-Linnea Alanen               VaasVa                    4,63              
     4,63   x      4,53   
12)  Johanna Tikkala                  IFKraft                   4,51              
     4,14   x      4,51   
13)  Maria Jääskä                     KaustPV                   4,39              
     4,39   -      -      
14)  Amanda Koivusalo                 IFÅsar                    4,06              
     x      x      4,06   
15)  Moa Parkkinen                    IFDrott                   4,00              
     x      4,00   x      
16)  Hanna Back                       IFNykn                    3,74              
     3,73   3,74   3,48   
     Ida Backman                      IFDrott                   NH                
     -      -      -      -      -      -      
     Tindra Sundvik                   IFNykn                    NH                
     x      x      x      
                          

H17 Tresteg Final
1)   Simon Nurminen                   KristU                    11,54             
     11,37  11,36  11,38  11,54  x      11,12  
2)   Tuomas Jokela                    KristU                    10,51             
     10,51  x      x      10,40  x      x      
     Oliver Kärki                     VaasVa                    NH                
     x      x      x      -      -      -      


H17 Kula Final
1)   Linus Nurminen                   KristU                    11,89             
     11,13  11,22  11,12  11,27  11,34  11,89  
2)   Arttu Palo                       SeinäjSU                  11,53             
     10,98  11,05  x      11,00  11,53  x      
3)   Benjamin Lillås                  TjöcIK                    9,63              
     9,39   9,16   9,63   8,34   9,22   x      


D17 Kula Final
1)   Kangas Emilia                    SeinäjSU                  12,52             
     12,04  x      12,16  12,31  12,52  x      
2)   Ronja Koivisto                   KauhWi                    12,41             
     11,25  12,01  11,70  11,76  12,41  11,93  
3)   Valentina Lemettinen             SeinäjSU                  10,14             
     10,14  9,46   9,69   9,83   
4)   Fina Backholm                    VasaIS                    9,53              
     8,72   8,51   8,46   8,84   8,39   9,53   
     Janina Raukko                    VaasVa                    NH                
     x      x      x      

Alla resultat 2017


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan