Resultat: 30.08.2016 Närpes, lågstadieskolornas idrottsdag
Skolornas idrottsdag
Mosedal
30.8.2016
Resultat (uppdaterat 30.8 kl 22.10)
P3-4 60 m
1. Daniel Schmidt Övermark 9,71
2. Axel Granbäck Pörtom 9,84
3. Shaker Yousif Yttermark 9,86
4. Oliver Nordberg Stenbacken 9,90
5. Marius Malm Mosebacke 9,91
6. Nai Maris Stenbacken 9,92
6. David Bogesic Stenbacken 9,92
8. Axel Lärka Mosebacke 10,14
9. Milo Mickels Nordberg Mosebacke 10,28
10. Wilmer Ehström Mosebacke 10,37
11. Dima Kosian Yttermark 10,48
12. Zacharias Eriksson Pjelax 10,50
12. Eldin Krak Mosebacke 10,50
14. Jakob Gulin Yttermark 10,54
15. Henrik Grönlund Mosebacke 10,55
16. Sebastian Rantamäki Pörtom 10,56
17. Joel Gulin Yttermark 10,69
18. Ivar Källberg Pjelax 10,81
18. Dennis Westerholm Stenbacken 10,81
20. Eyolf Pettersson Kaskö 10,86
21. Leo Hellman Stenbacken 10,91
22. Elias Harf Pjelax 11,00
23. Jakob Risberg Pörtom 11,06
24. Emil Groop Övermark 11,08
25. Felix Juslin Mosebacke 11,09
25. Pontus Sand Övermark 11,09
27. Rasmus Lundström VNS 11,10
27. Alexander Backholm Pörtom 11,10
29. Thomas Söderback Yttermark 11,14
30. Josef Wikström VNS 11,16
30. Joel Skogberg Mosebacke 11,16
32. Teo Engelqvist Stenbacken 11,27
33. Nygård Oliver Stenbacken 11,33
34. Sebastian Malm VNS 11,34
35. Kevin Strandholm Yttermark 11,37
36. Kevin Karlstedt Stenbacken 11,51
37. Sebastian Vägar Övermark 11,53
38. Victor Rönnqvist Pjelax 11,60
39. Liam Frostén Yttermark 11,61
40. Jonatan Sand Yttermark 11,67
41. Benjamin Djupsjöbacka Stenbacken 11,69
41. Santeri Niemi Pörtom 11,69
43. Kevin Jansson Yttermark 11,72
44. Oskar Bäck VNS 11,83
45. Oliver Svarvar Stenbacken 11,85
46. Jonathan Wikman Pjelax 11,88
46. Erik Ylsöbäck Övermark 11,88
48. Hannes Rantakoski Kaskö 11,91
49. Philip Ivars Yttermark 11,92
50. Ronny Huynh Mosebacke 11,94
51. Noah Gull Yttermark 11,96
52. Mattias Lindell Pörtom 12,01
53. Thomas Häggback Pörtom 12,09
53. Axel Österlund Stenbacken 12,09
53. Isak Heikkinen Yttermark 12,09
56. Roni Åbonde Övermark 12,32
57. Benjamin Granskog Övermark 12,65
58. Jonathan Lindström VNS 12,74
59. William Dahlström Yttermark 12,97
60. Samuel Silva VNS 13,26
60. Nicolai Malm Mosebacke 13,26
62. Eddie Vikars Yttermark 13,44
62. Benjamin Nybacka Övermark 13,44
64. Elias Ingström Mosebacke 13,46
65. Johan Kaars Övermark 13,59
66. Ben Håkans Stenbacken 13,75
67. Emil Ström VNS 13,77
68. Kevin Södergrann VNS 14,42
69. Jesper Lindström VNS 15,08
70. Melvin Nordman Pjelax 19,46
Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND
1. Axel Granbäck Pörtom 9,84
2. Dennis Westerholm Stenbacken 10,81
3. Sebastian Vägar Övermark 11,53
4. Victor Rönnqvist Pjelax 11,60
5. Noah Gull Yttermark 11,96
6. Isak Heikkinen Yttermark 12,09
7. Elias Ingström Mosebacke 13,46
Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND
1. Dima Kosian Yttermark 10,48
2. Josef Wikström VNS 11,16
3. Teo Engelqvist Stenbacken 11,27
4. Jonathan Lindström VNS 12,74
5. Nicolai Malm Mosebacke 13,26
6. Johan Kaars Övermark 13,59
Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND
1. Daniel Schmidt Övermark 9,71
2. Oliver Nordberg Stenbacken 9,90
3. Leo Hellman Stenbacken 10,91
4. Elias Harf Pjelax 11,00
5. Felix Juslin Mosebacke 11,09
6. Thomas Söderback Yttermark 11,14
7. William Dahlström Yttermark 12,97
Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND
1. Nai Maris Stenbacken 9,92
2. Ivar Källberg Pjelax 10,81
3. Emil Groop Övermark 11,08
4. Kevin Strandholm Yttermark 11,37
5. Jonatan Sand Yttermark 11,67
6. Jonathan Wikman Pjelax 11,88
7. Ronny Huynh Mosebacke 11,94
8. Thomas Häggback Pörtom 12,09
Erä 5 Tuuli: NWND
1. Axel Lärka Mosebacke 10,14
2. Milo Mickels Nordberg Mosebacke 10,28
3. Kevin Jansson Yttermark 11,72
4. Ben Håkans Stenbacken 13,75
5. Emil Ström VNS 13,77
6. Jesper Lindström VNS 15,08
Erä 6 Tuuli: NWND
1. Marius Malm Mosebacke 9,91
2. David Bogesic Stenbacken 9,92
3. Wilmer Ehström Mosebacke 10,37
4. Pontus Sand Övermark 11,09
5. Rasmus Lundström VNS 11,10
5. Alexander Backholm Pörtom 11,10
7. Erik Ylsöbäck Övermark 11,88
8. Samuel Silva VNS 13,26
Erä 7 Tuuli: NWND
1. Zacharias Eriksson Pjelax 10,50
2. Jakob Gulin Yttermark 10,54
3. Eyolf Pettersson Kaskö 10,86
4. Jakob Risberg Pörtom 11,06
5. Nygård Oliver Stenbacken 11,33
6. Kevin Karlstedt Stenbacken 11,51
7. Philip Ivars Yttermark 11,92
Erä 8 Tuuli: NWND
1. Eldin Krak Mosebacke 10,50
2. Henrik Grönlund Mosebacke 10,55
3. Sebastian Malm VNS 11,34
4. Santeri Niemi Pörtom 11,69
5. Roni Åbonde Övermark 12,32
6. Benjamin Nybacka Övermark 13,44
7. Kevin Södergrann VNS 14,42
Erä 9 Tuuli: NWND
1. Shaker Yousif Yttermark 9,86
2. Sebastian Rantamäki Pörtom 10,56
3. Joel Skogberg Mosebacke 11,16
4. Liam Frostén Yttermark 11,61
5. Oskar Bäck VNS 11,83
6. Oliver Svarvar Stenbacken 11,85
7. Benjamin Granskog Övermark 12,65
Erä 10 Tuuli: NWND
1. Joel Gulin Yttermark 10,69
2. Benjamin Djupsjöbacka Stenbacken 11,69
3. Hannes Rantakoski Kaskö 11,91
4. Mattias Lindell Pörtom 12,01
5. Axel Österlund Stenbacken 12,09
6. Eddie Vikars Yttermark 13,44
7. Melvin Nordman Pjelax 19,46
P3-4 600 m
1. Axel Lärka Mosebacke 2.02,28
2. Shaker Yousif Yttermark 2.03,80
3. Daniel Schmidt Övermark 2.04,67
4. Oliver Nordberg Stenbacken 2.04,97
5. Axel Granbäck Pörtom 2.07,08
6. Haris Pjevo Mosebacke 2.10,77
7. Zacharias Eriksson Pjelax 2.14,75
8. Nai Maris Stenbacken 2.14,76
9. Jakob Risberg Pörtom 2.14,83
10. David Bogesic Stenbacken 2.16,19
11. Eyolf Pettersson Kaskö 2.16,21
12. Jakob Gulin Yttermark 2.19,03
13. Sebastian Rantamäki Pörtom 2.19,94
14. Hannes Rantakoski Kaskö 2.22,10
15. Felix Juslin Mosebacke 2.22,66
16. Kevin Strandholm Yttermark 2.24,58
17. Dennis Westerholm Stenbacken 2.28,78
18. William Backholm Stenbacken 2.30,59
19. Jonatan Sand Yttermark 2.30,63
20. Josef Wikström VNS 2.30,77
21. Teo Engelqvist Stenbacken 2.31,30
22. Ivar Källberg Pjelax 2.32,81
23. Oliver Nygård Stenbacken 2.33,97
24. Victor Stoor Pörtom 2.35,53
25. Erik Ylsöbäck Övermark 2.37,08
26. Thomas Söderback Yttermark 2.41,50
27. Noah Gull Yttermark 2.44,80
28. Sebastian Malm VNS 2.46,52
29. Philip Ivars Yttermark 2.46,80
30. Isak Heikkinen Stenbacken 2.50,32
31. Rasmus Lundström VNS 3.34,94
Erä 1
1. Axel Lärka Mosebacke 2.02,28
2. Daniel Schmidt Övermark 2.04,67
3. Haris Pjevo Mosebacke 2.10,77
4. Zacharias Eriksson Pjelax 2.14,75
5. Jakob Risberg Pörtom 2.14,83
6. Jakob Gulin Yttermark 2.19,03
7. Hannes Rantakoski Kaskö 2.22,10
8. Jonatan Sand Yttermark 2.30,63
9. Josef Wikström VNS 2.30,77
10. Victor Stoor Pörtom 2.35,53
11. Thomas Söderback Yttermark 2.41,50
12. Sebastian Malm VNS 2.46,52
Erä 2
1. Shaker Yousif Yttermark 2.03,80
2. Oliver Nordberg Stenbacken 2.04,97
3. Axel Granbäck Pörtom 2.07,08
4. Nai Maris Stenbacken 2.14,76
5. David Bogesic Stenbacken 2.16,19
6. Eyolf Pettersson Kaskö 2.16,21
7. Sebastian Rantamäki Pörtom 2.19,94
8. Felix Juslin Mosebacke 2.22,66
9. Kevin Strandholm Yttermark 2.24,58
10. Dennis Westerholm Stenbacken 2.28,78
11. William Backholm Stenbacken 2.30,59
12. Teo Engelqvist Stenbacken 2.31,30
13. Ivar Källberg Pjelax 2.32,81
14. Oliver Nygård Stenbacken 2.33,97
15. Erik Ylsöbäck Övermark 2.37,08
16. Noah Gull Yttermark 2.44,80
17. Philip Ivars Yttermark 2.46,80
18. Isak Heikkinen Stenbacken 2.50,32
19. Rasmus Lundström VNS 3.34,94
P3-4 Längd
1. Daniel Schmidt Övermark 3,84
3,84
2. Axel Lärka Mosebacke 3,81
3,81
3. Wilmer Ehström Mosebacke 3,79
3,79
4. David Bogesic Stenbacken 3,65
3,65
5. Oliver Nordberg Stenbacken 3,58
3,58
6. Axel Granbäck Pörtom 3,52
3,52
7. Shaker Yousif Yttermark 3,46
3,46
8. Jakob Gulin Yttermark 3,43
3,43
9. Nai Maris Stenbacken 3,40
3,40
10. Marius Malm Mosebacke 3,31
3,31
11. Henrik Grönlund Mosebacke 3,25
3,25
12. Sebastian Malm VNS 3,22
3,22
13. Sebastian Rantamäki Pörtom 3,20
3,20
14. Milo Mickels Nordberg Mosebacke 3,18
3,18
15. Joel Gulin Yttermark 3,16
3,16
16. Zacharias Eriksson Pjelax 3,13
3,13
17. Dima Kosian Yttermark 3,05
3,05
17. Emil Groop Övermark 3,05
3,05
19. Pontus Sand Övermark 2,99
2,99
20. Leo Hellman Stenbacken 2,93
2,93
20. Elias Harf Pjelax 2,93
2,93
22. Oliver Nygård Stenbacken 2,90
2,90
22. Ivar Källberg Pjelax 2,90
2,90
22. Joel Skogberg Mosebacke 2,90
2,90
22. Haris Pjevo Mosebacke 2,90
2,90
22. Felix Juslin Mosebacke 2,90
2,90
22. Thomas Söderback Yttermark 2,90
2,90
28. William Backholm Pörtom 2,87
2,87
29. Dennis Westerholm Stenbacken 2,84
2,84
29. Jonathan Franz Stenbacken 2,84
2,84
31. Kevin Karlstedt Stenbacken 2,83
2,83
31. Eldin Krak Mosebacke 2,83
2,83
33. Noah Gull Yttermark 2,81
2,81
34. Benjamin Granskog Övermark 2,79
2,79
34. Victor Stoor Pörtom 2,79
2,79
36. Rasmus Lundström VNS 2,75
2,75
36. Sebastian Vägar Övermark 2,75
2,75
38. Kevin Jansson Yttermark 2,74
2,74
38. Jakob Risberg Pörtom 2,74
2,74
40. Alexander Backholm Pörtom 2,71
2,71
41. Axel Österlund Stenbacken 2,70
2,70
41. Oliver Svarvar Stenbacken 2,70
2,70
41. Wilhelm Simons Stenbacken 2,70
2,70
44. Liam Frostén Yttermark 2,69
2,69
45. Benjamin Djupsjöbacka Stenbacken 2,67
2,67
46. Thomas Häggback Pörtom 2,65
2,65
47. Kevin Strandholm Yttermark 2,56
2,56
48. Alexander Lindberg Yttermark 2,55
2,55
49. Philip Ivars Yttermark 2,54
2,54
50. Isak Heikkinen Yttermark 2,53
2,53
51. Ronni Huynh Mosebacke 2,52
2,52
52. Victor Rönnqvist Pjelax 2,47
2,47
53. Melvin Simons Stenbacken 2,39
2,39
54. Stanislav Andriyshin Övermark 2,38
2,38
54. Matias Lindell Pörtom 2,38
2,38
56. Valter Norrgård Mosebacke 2,32
2,32
57. Erik Ylsöbäck Övermark 2,29
2,29
58. Nicolai Malm Mosebacke 2,25
2,25
59. Santeri Niemi Pörtom 2,24
2,24
60. Elias Ingström Mosebacke 2,17
2,17
61. William Dahlström Yttermark 2,14
2,14
62. William Långström Mosebacke 2,11
2,11
63. Alfred Ström VNS 2,10
2,10
63. Roni Åbonde Övermark 2,10
2,10
65. Johan Kaars Övermark 2,05
2,05
66. Kevin Södergrann VNS 2,00
2,00
67. Ben Håkans Stenbacken 1,94
1,94
67. Emil Ström VNS 1,94
1,94
69. Alexander Herrmans Yttermark 1,92
1,92
70. Ismail Vejzovic Mosebacke 1,90
1,90
71. Alex Doung Mosebacke 1,81
1,81
72. Jesper Lindström VNS 1,77
1,77
73. William Häggqvist Yttermark 1,74
1,74
74. Samuel Silva VNS 1,65
1,65
74. Jonathan Lindström VNS 1,65
1,65
P3-4 Kula (2,5 kg)
1. Joel Skogberg Mosebacke 6,16
6,16
2. Isak Heikkinen Yttermark 6,04
6,04
3. Daniel Schmidt Övermark 5,90
5,90
4. Emil Groop Övermark 5,67
5,67
5. Alexander Lindberg Yttermark 5,66
5,66
6. Shaker Yousif Yttermark 5,62
5,62
7. Oliver Nordberg Stenbacken 5,59
5,59
8. Stanislav Andriyshin Övermark 5,46
5,46
8. Axel Granbäck Pörtom 5,46
5,46
10. Sebastian Vägar Övermark 5,35
5,35
11. Zacharias Eriksson Pjelax 5,32
5,32
12. Dima Kosian Yttermark 5,29
5,29
13. Eddie Vikars Yttermark 5,27
5,27
14. Samuel Silva VNS 5,07
5,07
15. Kevin Södergrann VNS 4,98
4,98
16. Sebastian Malm VNS 4,96
4,96
17. Leo Hellman Stenbacken 4,94
4,94
18. William Häggqvist Yttermark 4,90
4,90
19. Dennis Westerholm Stenbacken 4,88
4,88
20. Axel Lärka Mosebacke 4,86
4,86
21. Kevin Strandholm Yttermark 4,71
4,71
22. Elias Harf Pjelax 4,65
4,65
23. Kevin Karlstedt Stenbacken 4,63
4,63
24. Ivar Källberg Pjelax 4,61
4,61
24. Thomas Söderback Yttermark 4,61
4,61
24. Matias Lindell Pörtom 4,61
4,61
27. Kevin Jansson Yttermark 4,55
4,55
28. Victor Rönnqvist Pjelax 4,48
4,48
28. Felix Juslin Mosebacke 4,48
4,48
30. Liam Frostén Yttermark 4,24
4,24
31. Philip Ivars Yttermark 4,11
4,11
32. Oskar Bäck VNS 4,03
4,03
33. Ben Håkans Stenbacken 3,84
3,84
34. Alfred Ström VNS 3,79
3,79
35. Elias Ingström Mosebacke 3,69
3,69
36. Jonathan Franz Stenbacken 3,32
3,32
37. Amar Hotilovac Mosebacke 3,19
3,19
38. William Dahlström Yttermark 3,18
3,18
39. Benjamin Nybacka Övermark 2,95
2,95
40. Melvin Nordman Pjelax 2,91
2,91
P5-6 60 m
1. Salah Ibrahim Yttermark 9,14
2. Jeremias Bengs Yttermark 9,29
3. Markus Rosengård Stenbacken 9,62
4. Mattis Nordström Övermark 9,65
5. Andrew Otieno Pjelax 9,69
6. Elias Pått Yttermark 9,71
7. Jonathan Risberg Pörtom 9,79
8. Dawid Krzeszowiec Mosebacke 9,80
9. Adrian Björk VNS 9,93
10. Linus Bäckström Pörtom 9,96
11. Duc Dang Huu Yttermark 10,03
12. Lucas Nordgren Yttermark 10,08
13. Ajdin Velic Mosebacke 10,09
14. Amadeus Malm Mosebacke 10,11
14. Linus Maars Pörtom 10,11
16. Elias Yli-Panula Mosebacke 10,20
17. Filip Vikstrand VNS 10,23
18. Emil Uusimäki Yttermark 10,23
19. Hugo Klockars Mosebacke 10,35
19. Philip Gulin Yttermark 10,35
21. Lukas Kuuttinen Stenbacken 10,40
22. Viktor Nordin Pjelax 10,46
23. Johannes Norrgård Mosebacke 10,49
24. Kevin Kaas Mosebacke 10,50
24. Viktor Krook Stenbacken 10,50
26. Philip Ers Mosebacke 10,53
27. Tobias Vikström Mosebacke 10,54
28. Enrico Nordlund Stenbacken 10,55
29. Muhamed Becic Moesb 10,59
29. Mihai Barbalata Mosebacke 10,59
31. Liam Bergström Pjelax 10,60
32. Anes Keranovic Pörtom 10,79
33. Jonathan Lassander Mosebacke 10,80
34. Lucas Norrgård Mosebacke 10,81
35. Elias Åstrand VNS 10,91
35. Hannes Rönnholm VNS 10,91
37. William Rönn Pjelax 10,94
38. Linus Böling VNS 10,95
39. Wilhelm Risberg Pörtom 11,00
40. John Söderback Yttermark 11,08
41. Elias Jakobsson Mosebacke 11,14
42. Johan Vide Pörtom 11,16
43. Elias Wikström VNS 11,20
44. Elias Malmi Kaskö 11,34
44. Nathanael Bergström Pjelax 11,34
46. Noah Viklund Yttermark 11,41
47. Madox Montalvo Ramos Yttermark 11,59
48. Alexander Tigerstedt Mosebacke 11,67
49. Melvin Forsell Yttermark 11,68
50. William Vikars Yttermark 11,76
51. Joel Yrjans Yttermark 11,83
52. Robin Wegelius VNS 11,84
53. Peik Grönlund Kaskö 12,01
53. Jesper Herrmans Yttermark 12,01
55. Hampus Holmlund VNS 12,13
56. Wilmer Lassfolk VNS 12,16
57. Joakim Ala-Mattinen Kaskö 12,27
58. Alexander Almenfors Mosebacke 12,36
59. Jonas Stenholm VNS 12,39
60. Alex Björklund Kaskö 14,66
Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND
1. Emil Uusimäki Yttermark 10,23
2. Hugo Klockars Mosebacke 10,35
3. Lukas Kuuttinen Stenbacken 10,40
4. Viktor Krook Stenbacken 10,50
5. Jonathan Lassander Mosebacke 10,80
6. John Söderback Yttermark 11,08
7. Peik Grönlund Kaskö 12,01
Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND
1. Markus Rosengård Stenbacken 9,62
2. Mattis Nordström Övermark 9,65
3. Elias Yli-Panula Mosebacke 10,20
4. Philip Gulin Yttermark 10,35
5. Philip Ers Mosebacke 10,53
6. Anes Keranovic Pörtom 10,79
7. Elias Åstrand VNS 10,91
8. Elias Malmi Kaskö 11,34
Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND
1. Amadeus Malm Mosebacke 10,11
2. Viktor Nordin Pjelax 10,46
3. Johannes Norrgård Mosebacke 10,49
4. Hannes Rönnholm VNS 10,91
5. William Rönn Pjelax 10,94
6. William Vikars Yttermark 11,76
7. Joel Yrjans Yttermark 11,83
8. Robin Wegelius VNS 11,84
Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND
1. Salah Ibrahim Yttermark 9,14
2. Andrew Otieno Pjelax 9,69
3. Filip Vikstrand VNS 10,23
4. Kevin Kaas Mosebacke 10,50
5. Tobias Vikström Mosebacke 10,54
6. Wilhelm Risberg Pörtom 11,00
7. Noah Viklund Yttermark 11,41
8. Jonas Stenholm VNS 12,39
Erä 5 Tuuli: NWND
1. Elias Pått Yttermark 9,71
2. Jonathan Risberg Pörtom 9,79
3. Dawid Krzeszowiec Mosebacke 9,80
4. Linus Böling VNS 10,95
5. Nathanael Bergström Pjelax 11,34
6. Alexander Tigerstedt Mosebacke 11,67
7. Jesper Herrmans Yttermark 12,01
8. Wilmer Lassfolk VNS 12,16
Erä 6 Tuuli: NWND
1. Jeremias Bengs Yttermark 9,29
2. Ajdin Velic Mosebacke 10,09
3. Linus Maars Pörtom 10,11
4. Enrico Nordlund Stenbacken 10,55
5. Elias Jakobsson Mosebacke 11,14
6. Melvin Forsell Yttermark 11,68
7. Alex Björklund Kaskö 14,66
Erä 7 Tuuli: NWND
1. Linus Bäckström Pörtom 9,96
2. Lucas Nordgren Yttermark 10,08
3. Mihai Barbalata Mosebacke 10,59
4. Lucas Norrgård Mosebacke 10,81
5. Hampus Holmlund VNS 12,13
6. Joakim Ala-Mattinen Kaskö 12,27
Erä 8 Tuuli: NWND
1. Adrian Björk VNS 9,93
2. Duc Dang Huu Yttermark 10,03
3. Muhamed Becic Moesb 10,59
4. Liam Bergström Pjelax 10,60
5. Johan Vide Pörtom 11,16
6. Elias Wikström VNS 11,20
7. Madox Montalvo Ramos Yttermark 11,59
8. Alexander Almenfors Mosebacke 12,36
P5-6 600 m
1. Jeremias Bengs Yttermark 1.56,36
2. Mattis Nordström Övermark 1.59,39
3. Elias Pått Yttermark 2.05,14
4. Dawid Krzeszowiec Mosebacke 2.06,35
5. Viktor Nordin Pjelax 2.06,83
6. Duc Dang Huu Yttermark 2.07,20
7. Jonathan Lassander Mosebacke 2.07,58
8. Jonathan Risberg Pörtom 2.08,46
9. Tobias Vikström Mosebacke 2.08,73
10. Liam Bergström Pjelax 2.08,95
11. Lukas Kuuttinen Stenbacken 2.11,64
12. Andrew Otieno Pjelax 2.17,29
13. Elias Yli-Panula Mosebacke 2.18,18
14. Viktor Krook Stenbacken 2.20,59
15. Philip Lindén Stenbacken 2.22,75
16. Adrian Björk VNS 2.23,18
17. Isak Gull Yttermark 2.23,96
18. Filip Vikstrand VNS 2.24,27
19. Wilhelm Risberg Pörtom 2.24,31
20. Melvin Snickars VNS 2.24,47
21. Hannes Rönnholm VNS 2.25,51
22. William Rönn Pjelax 2.25,78
23. Ajdin Velic Mosebacke 2.27,57
24. Enrico Nordlund Stenbacken 2.29,16
25. Vincent Håkans Stenbacken 2.31,31
26. Dung Nguyen Pjelax 2.40,49
27. Hampus Holmlund VNS 3.05,31
P5-6 Höjd
1. Dawid Krzeszowiec Mosebacke 126
2. Linus Böling VNS 126
3. Liam Bergström Pjelax 120
4. Andrew Otieno Pjelax 120
5. Salah Ibrahim Yttermark 120
6. Jeremias Bengs Yttermark 120
7. Markus Rosengård Stenbacken 115
7. Mattis Nordström Övermark 115
9. Enrico Nordlund Stenbacken 115
10. Philip Gulin Yttermark 110
11. Viktor Nordin Pjelax 110
12. Vincent Håkans Stenbacken 100
12. Filip Vikstrand VNS 100
12. Mihai Barbalata Mosebacke 100
12. Tobias Vikström Mosebacke 100
12. John Söderback Yttermark 100
12. Johan Vide Pörtom 100
18. Robin Wegelius VNS 100
19. William Rönn Pjelax 100
19. Nathanael Bergström Pjelax 100
21. Hugo Klockars Mosebacke 100
22. Adrian Björk VNS 100
23. Matias Klåvus Mosebacke 090
23. Alexander Almenfors Mosebacke 090
23. Anton Röös Övermark 090
23. Wilhelm Risberg Pörtom 090
27. Hannes Rönnholm VNS 090
27. Lukas Strand Pjelax 090
27. Philip Ers Mosebacke 090
Hampus Holmlund VNS NH
Emil Pihlgren Pjelax NH
Elias Yli-Panula Mosebacke NH
P5-6 Kula (3 kg)
1. Lucas Nordgren Yttermark 8,39
8,39
2. Johan Vide Pörtom 7,71
7,71
3. Anes Keranovic Pörtom 7,09
7,09
4. Linus Böling VNS 6,80
6,80
4. Linus Bäckström Pörtom 6,80
6,80
6. Peik Grönlund Kaskö 6,79
6,79
7. Noah Viklund Yttermark 6,60
6,60
8. Jonathan Risberg Pörtom 6,56
6,56
9. Emil Uusimäki Yttermark 6,44
6,44
10. Filip Vikstrand VNS 6,28
6,28
11. Isak Gull Yttermark 6,23
6,23
12. Lukas Strand Pjelax 6,20
6,20
13. Johan Naski Pjelax 6,10
6,10
14. Robin Wegelius VNS 6,02
6,02
15. Mattis Nordström Övermark 6,01
6,01
16. Amadeus Malm Mosebacke 6,00
6,00
17. Linus Maars Pörtom 5,99
5,99
18. Elias Wikström VNS 5,90
5,90
19. Melvin Forsell Yttermark 5,88
5,88
20. Jonathan Lassander Mosebacke 5,85
5,85
21. Elias Malmi Kaskö 5,84
5,84
22. Emil Pihlgren Pjelax 5,80
5,80
23. Sid Rönnqvist Pjelax 5,76
5,76
24. Adis Hrustic Mosebacke 5,75
5,75
25. Troy Gröndahl Mosebacke 5,68
5,68
26. Salah Ibrahim Yttermark 5,61
5,61
27. Himzo Pjevo Mosebacke 5,55
5,55
28. William Rönn Pjelax 5,44
5,44
29. Jesper Herrmans Yttermark 5,38
5,38
30. Kevin Sjöstrand Pjelax 5,23
5,23
31. Philip Gulin Yttermark 5,16
5,16
32. Joel Yrjans Yttermark 5,13
5,13
33. Jonas Stenholm VNS 5,11
5,11
34. Nathanael Bergström Pjelax 5,05
5,05
35. Muhamed Becic Moesb 4,97
4,97
36. Tobias Vikström Mosebacke 4,93
4,93
37. Joakim Ala-Mattinen Kaskö 4,92
4,92
38. Wilmer Lassfolk VNS 4,77
4,77
38. Anton Röös Övermark 4,77
4,77
40. Elias Åstrand VNS 4,66
4,66
40. Melvin Snickars VNS 4,66
4,66
40. Pontus Långell Mosebacke 4,66
4,66
43. Jesper Ånäs Mosebacke 4,65
4,65
44. Wilhelm Risberg Pörtom 4,61
4,61
45. William Vikars Yttermark 4,59
4,59
46. Johannes Norrgård Mosebacke 4,43
4,43
47. Anton Åkerman Pjelax 4,41
4,41
48. Kevin Kaas Mosebacke 4,38
4,38
49. Alexander Tigerstedt Mosebacke 4,35
4,35
50. Matias Klåvus Mosebacke 4,22
4,22
51. Dung Nguyen Pjelax 4,19
4,19
52. Philip Ers Mosebacke 4,05
4,05
53. Hamza Besic Pjelax 3,74
3,74
54. Madox Montalvo Ramos Yttermark 3,73
3,73
55. Alex Björklund Kaskö 3,63
3,63
56. Birk Sjöbacka Pjelax 1,84
1,84
F3-4 60 m
1. Johanna Häggkvist Pörtom 9,95
2. Ruth Koda Zarog Yttermark 10,00
3. Mathilda Westermark Övermark 10,17
4. Jenna Böling Mosebacke 10,38
5. Kinga Krzeszowiec Mosebacke 10,40
6. Lejla Badnjevic Mosebacke 10,62
7. Emilia Wilson VNS 10,64
8. Hanna Sjögård Pjelax 10,76
9. Cecilia Palmgren Pörtom 10,80
10. Nathalie Snickars Övermark 10,82
11. Inez Sandberg Pjelax 10,86
12. Felicia Björklund Pörtom 10,94
13. Kajsa Westmalm Övermark 11,03
14. Natalia Koskimaa Kaskö 11,04
14. Ha Nguyen Pjelax 11,04
16. Ellen Sjögård Pjelax 11,07
17. Tindra Kummel Övermark 11,08
18. Elvira Mattans Mosebacke 11,11
19. Margareta Lassheikki Mosebacke 11,13
20. Erna Subasic Pörtom 11,20
21. Linnea Långell Mosebacke 11,23
22. Saara Hyvätti VNS 11,25
23. Tilda Krooks Yttermark 11,31
24. Marta Piliptsevich Mosebacke 11,37
24. Aino Kulmala Övermark 11,37
26. Amira Basic Yttermark 11,39
27. Fanny Lindqvist Mosebacke 11,44
28. Jeanette Reet Yttermark 11,52
29. Ellen Nygård Stenbacken 11,55
30. Celina Nguyen Pjelax 11,59
31. Sara Norrgård Kaskö 11,60
32. Emmi Toivola Kaskö 11,66
33. Jemina Snickars Pjelax 11,78
34. Fanny Lassander Mosebacke 11,86
35. Victoria Mustonen Övermark 11,88
36. Erica Lassfolk Mosebacke 11,89
37. Duyen Buy Pjelax 11,90
38. Jemina Kulasic Övermark 11,94
39. Aina Dahlbäck Pjelax 11,95
40. Ines Gull Yttermark 11,97
41. Ida Brommels Stenbacken 11,98
42. Emily Hutchinson Mosebacke 11,99
43. Elina Lassas Stenbacken 12,00
44. Amanda Hägglund Övermark 12,07
45. Minea Asplund Stenbacken 12,16
46. Ester Rönnholm VNS 12,18
46. Agnes Hellman Mosebacke 12,18
48. Emilia Filpus Yttermark 12,22
49. Luna Yamberla Stenbacken 12,34
50. Sara Brådd Stenbacken 12,36
51. Ajla Jasarevic VNS 12,45
52. Nova Rönnberg Övermark 12,46
53. Elsa Guldén Yttermark 12,50
54. Tinja Häggqvist Stenbacken 12,59
55. Tindra Rönnqvist Pjelax 12,62
56. Klara Winter Yttermark 12,66
57. Amanda Lindedahl Yttermark 12,68
58. Amanda Forsén VNS 13,24
Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND
1. Cecilia Palmgren Pörtom 10,80
2. Ellen Sjögård Pjelax 11,07
3. Margareta Lassheikki Mosebacke 11,13
4. Aino Kulmala Övermark 11,37
5. Emily Hutchinson Mosebacke 11,99
6. Emilia Filpus Yttermark 12,22
7. Ajla Jasarevic VNS 12,45
Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND
1. Linnea Långell Mosebacke 11,23
2. Saara Hyvätti VNS 11,25
3. Emmi Toivola Kaskö 11,66
4. Aina Dahlbäck Pjelax 11,95
5. Amanda Hägglund Övermark 12,07
6. Nova Rönnberg Övermark 12,46
7. Amanda Forsén VNS 13,24
Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND
1. Felicia Björklund Pörtom 10,94
2. Ha Nguyen Pjelax 11,04
3. Marta Piliptsevich Mosebacke 11,37
4. Amira Basic Yttermark 11,39
5. Sara Norrgård Kaskö 11,60
6. Victoria Mustonen Övermark 11,88
7. Ester Rönnholm VNS 12,18
Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND
1. Ruth Koda Zarog Yttermark 10,00
2. Kajsa Westmalm Övermark 11,03
3. Celina Nguyen Pjelax 11,59
4. Jemina Snickars Pjelax 11,78
5. Erica Lassfolk Mosebacke 11,89
6. Ines Gull Yttermark 11,97
7. Agnes Hellman Mosebacke 12,18
Erä 5 Tuuli: NWND
1. Jenna Böling Mosebacke 10,38
2. Lejla Badnjevic Mosebacke 10,62
3. Inez Sandberg Pjelax 10,86
4. Tindra Kummel Övermark 11,08
5. Duyen Buy Pjelax 11,90
6. Jemina Kulasic Övermark 11,94
7. Elsa Guldén Yttermark 12,50
8. Amanda Lindedahl Yttermark 12,68
Erä 6 Tuuli: NWND
1. Mathilda Westermark Övermark 10,17
2. Emilia Wilson VNS 10,64
3. Natalia Koskimaa Kaskö 11,04
4. Elvira Mattans Mosebacke 11,11
5. Erna Subasic Pörtom 11,20
6. Jeanette Reet Yttermark 11,52
7. Tindra Rönnqvist Pjelax 12,62
Erä 7 Tuuli: NWND
1. Johanna Häggkvist Pörtom 9,95
2. Kinga Krzeszowiec Mosebacke 10,40
3. Hanna Sjögård Pjelax 10,76
4. Nathalie Snickars Övermark 10,82
5. Tilda Krooks Yttermark 11,31
6. Fanny Lassander Mosebacke 11,86
7. Klara Winter Yttermark 12,66
Erä 8 Tuuli: NWND
1. Fanny Lindqvist Mosebacke 11,44
2. Ellen Nygård Stenbacken 11,55
3. Ida Brommels Stenbacken 11,98
4. Elina Lassas Stenbacken 12,00
5. Minea Asplund Stenbacken 12,16
6. Luna Yamberla Stenbacken 12,34
7. Sara Brådd Stenbacken 12,36
8. Tinja Häggqvist Stenbacken 12,59
F3-4 600 m
1. Johanna Häggkvist Pörtom 2.01,70
2. Ruth Koda Zarog Yttermark 2.04,68
3. Ellinor Halonen VNS 2.19,16
4. Wendla Strandholm VNS 2.23,70
5. Inez Sandberg Pjelax 2.26,95
6. Jenna Böling Mosebacke 2.27,64
7. Kinga Krzeszowiec Mosebacke 2.28,54
8. Fanny Lassander Mosebacke 2.28,55
9. Mathilda Westermark Övermark 2.30,23
10. Linnea Långell Mosebacke 2.35,65
11. Erna Subasic Pörtom 2.38,90
12. Agnes Vikstrand VNS 2.41,69
13. Saara Hyvätti VNS 2.49,29
14. Jeanette Reet Yttermark 2.55,35
15. Selma Evwaraye Övermark 2.57,10
16. Amanda Forsén VNS 3.07,94
17. Amira Basic Yttermark 3.15,13
F3-4 Längd
1. Johanna Häggkvist Pörtom 3,46
3,46
2. Ellinor Halonen VNS 3,29
3,29
3. Jenna Böling Mosebacke 3,28
3,28
4. Mathilda Westermark Övermark 3,17
3,17
5. Tilda Krooks Yttermark 3,15
3,15
6. Kinga Krzeszowiec Mosebacke 3,10
3,10
6. Ruth Koda Zarog Yttermark 3,10
3,10
8. Inez Sandberg Pjelax 3,09
3,09
9. Fanny Lassander Mosebacke 3,03
3,03
10. Emilia Wilson VNS 3,01
3,01
11. Agnes Vikstrand VNS 3,00
3,00
12. Linnea Långell Mosebacke 2,99
2,99
13. Marta Piliptsevich Mosebacke 2,98
2,98
14. Natalia Koskimaa Kaskö 2,93
2,93
15. Jeanette Reet Yttermark 2,89
2,89
16. Tilde Snickars Mosebacke 2,87
2,87
17. Lejla Badnjevic Mosebacke 2,82
2,82
18. Elvira Mattans Mosebacke 2,80
2,80
19. Nathalie Snickars Övermark 2,79
2,79
20. Erica Lassfolk Mosebacke 2,75
2,75
21. Wendla Strandholm VNS 2,73
2,73
22. Margareta Lassheikki Mosebacke 2,72
2,72
23. Keira Yamberla Ramos Stenbacken 2,70
2,70
24. Ellen Nygård Stenbacken 2,66
2,66
25. Una Sarajlija Mosebacke 2,60
2,60
25. Fanny Lindqvist Mosebacke 2,60
2,60
27. Emma Söderqvist Stenbacken 2,57
2,57
28. Emmi Toivola Kaskö 2,56
2,56
29. Minea Asplund Stenbacken 2,54
2,54
30. Janita Bäck Stenbacken 2,50
2,50
30. Ha Nguyen Pjelax 2,50
2,50
32. Duyen Buy Pjelax 2,46
2,46
33. Felicia Björklund Pörtom 2,43
2,43
34. Aino Kulmala Övermark 2,42
2,42
35. Lamija Susic Stenbacken 2,40
2,40
35. Saara Hyvätti VNS 2,40
2,40
35. Ines Gull Yttermark 2,40
2,40
38. Sara Norrgård Kaskö 2,39
2,39
39. Selma Evwaraye Övermark 2,38
2,38
40. Alma Rönnholm Stenbacken 2,34
2,34
41. Elina Lassas Stenbacken 2,33
2,33
42. Erna Subasic Pörtom 2,32
2,32
43. Elsa Guldén Yttermark 2,31
2,31
44. Sara Brådd Stenbacken 2,25
2,25
45. Ida Brommels Stenbacken 2,22
2,22
46. Emilia Jakobsson Stenbacken 2,20
2,20
47. Emmy Maris Stenbacken 2,18
2,18
48. Victoria Mustonen Övermark 2,16
2,16
49. Amanda Forsén VNS 2,13
2,13
50. Emilia Filpus Yttermark 2,09
2,09
51. Tindra Kummel Övermark 1,96
1,96
52. Amanda Hägglund Övermark 1,93
1,93
53. Amanda Lindedahl Yttermark 1,90
1,90
53. Nova Rönnberg Övermark 1,90
1,90
55. Klara Winter Yttermark 1,88
1,88
56. Saphira Uusimäki Stenbacken 1,64
1,64
F3-4 Kula (2 kg)
1. Una Sarajlija Mosebacke 6,39
6,39
2. Ajla Jasarevic VNS 5,93
5,93
3. Johanna Häggkvist Pörtom 5,85
5,85
4. Ellinor Halonen VNS 5,68
5,68
5. Tilde Snickars Mosebacke 5,61
5,61
6. Mathilda Westermark Övermark 5,40
5,40
7. Marta Piliptsevich Mosebacke 5,25
5,25
8. Tindra Rönnqvist Pjelax 5,15
5,15
9. Selma Pjevo Mosebacke 5,13
5,13
10. Cecilia Palmgren Pörtom 5,05
5,05
11. Wendla Strandholm VNS 5,01
5,01
12. Jemina Kulasic Övermark 4,98
4,98
13. Keira Yamberla Ramos Stenbacken 4,87
4,87
13. Inez Sandberg Pjelax 4,87
4,87
15. Luna Yamberla Picuasi Stenbacken 4,80
4,80
15. Sara Norrgård Kaskö 4,80
4,80
17. Nova Rönnberg Övermark 4,76
4,76
18. Felicia Björklund Pörtom 4,70
4,70
19. Ester Rönnholm VNS 4,69
4,69
20. Nathalie Snickars Övermark 4,68
4,68
21. Tindra Kummel Övermark 4,61
4,61
22. Kajsa Westmalm Övermark 4,22
4,22
23. Elsa Guldén Yttermark 4,17
4,17
24. Aino Kulmala Övermark 4,12
4,12
25. Lejla Badnjevic Mosebacke 4,04
4,04
26. Elina Lassas Stenbacken 3,88
3,88
27. Janita Bäck Stenbacken 3,87
3,87
28. Amanda Hägglund Övermark 3,85
3,85
29. Amira Basic Yttermark 3,82
3,82
30. Duyen Buy Pjelax 3,80
3,80
31. Sara Brådd Stenbacken 3,74
3,74
31. Natalia Koskimaa Kaskö 3,74
3,74
33. Victoria Mustonen Övermark 3,73
3,73
34. Angelica Wikström Pjelax 3,65
3,65
35. Erna Sallkicevic Mosebacke 3,60
3,60
36. Minea Asplund Stenbacken 3,54
3,54
37. Lamija Susic Stenbacken 3,52
3,52
38. Jeanette Reet Yttermark 3,47
3,47
39. Margareta Lassheikki Mosebacke 3,44
3,44
40. Erna Subasic Pörtom 3,31
3,31
41. Josefine Gullans Mosebacke 3,16
3,16
42. Tinja Häggqvist Stenbacken 2,38
2,38
F5-6 60 m
1. Hanna Granbäck Pörtom 9,40
2. Clara Holmberg Mosebacke 9,45
3. Ester Heikkinen Yttermark 9,69
4. Ida Lärka Mosebacke 9,72
5. Wilma Westerback Yttermark 9,88
6. Julia Groop Övermark 9,90
7. Natalie Stenlund VNS 9,95
8. Méliah Peth Mosebacke 9,98
9. Josphina Toto Yttermark 10,00
10. Alina Rönnholm Mosebacke 10,05
11. Jenny Sjögård Pjelax 10,08
12. Elina Juslin Mosebacke 10,12
13. Elin Nordmyr VNS 10,32
14. Nadja Backfolk Stenbacken 10,35
15. Jenny Liljedahl Stenbacken 10,42
16. Nellie Bäcklund Övermark 10,47
17. Elina Västilä Mosebacke 10,48
18. Malva Nylund Kaskö 10,49
19. Evelina Hannus Stenbacken 10,53
20. Elin Högback Pörtom 10,56
21. Amina Zulic Pjelax 10,69
22. Elvira Wikström VNS 10,74
23. Hope Klemets Kaskö 10,75
24. Lovisa Svedjebäck Yttermark 10,85
25. Selina Bäckström Övermark 10,90
26. Annie Simons Stenbacken 10,92
27. Minea Antfolk Yttermark 10,96
28. Linn Snickars Mosebacke 10,98
29. Ly Bang Yttermark 11,10
30. Emilia Svahn Pörtom 11,40
31. Ennie Vikars Yttermark 11,41
32. Sofia Engström Övermark 11,44
33. Josefin Söderback Pörtom 11,47
34. Hanna Sand Yttermark 11,50
35. Emela Hadzic Mosebacke 11,51
36. Amanda Ala-Mattinen Kaskö 11,55
37. Beata Björklund Mosebacke 11,58
38. Kajsa Åbacka Övermark 11,64
38. Louise Palmroos Övermark 11,64
40. Erica Backlund Övermark 11,81
41. Aurora Hammar Mosebacke 11,96
42. Edla Pettersson Kaskö 12,07
43. Ksenia Crnobrnja Yttermark 12,09
44. Ajla Draganovic Stenbacken 12,16
45. Emilia Antfolk Pjelax 12,28
46. Katarina Rönnqvist Övermark 12,83
47. Rosa Byholm Pörtom 12,88
48. Cecillia Stenfors Övermark 13,12
49. Celina Ågren Övermark 13,14
Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND
1. Nadja Backfolk Stenbacken 10,35
2. Malva Nylund Kaskö 10,49
3. Ennie Vikars Yttermark 11,41
4. Emela Hadzic Mosebacke 11,51
5. Amanda Ala-Mattinen Kaskö 11,55
6. Aurora Hammar Mosebacke 11,96
7. Edla Pettersson Kaskö 12,07
Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND
1. Clara Holmberg Mosebacke 9,45
2. Ida Lärka Mosebacke 9,72
3. Alina Rönnholm Mosebacke 10,05
4. Elina Juslin Mosebacke 10,12
5. Jenny Liljedahl Stenbacken 10,42
6. Evelina Hannus Stenbacken 10,53
7. Linn Snickars Mosebacke 10,98
Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND
1. Julia Groop Övermark 9,90
2. Sofia Engström Övermark 11,44
3. Louise Palmroos Övermark 11,64
4. Katarina Rönnqvist Övermark 12,83
Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND
1. Natalie Stenlund VNS 9,95
2. Elin Nordmyr VNS 10,32
3. Elvira Wikström VNS 10,74
4. Annie Simons Stenbacken 10,92
5. Hanna Sand Yttermark 11,50
6. Ksenia Crnobrnja Yttermark 12,09
7. Ajla Draganovic Stenbacken 12,16
Erä 5 Tuuli: NWND
1. Méliah Peth Mosebacke 9,98
2. Elina Västilä Mosebacke 10,48
3. Amina Zulic Pjelax 10,69
4. Beata Björklund Mosebacke 11,58
Erä 6 Tuuli: NWND
1. Hanna Granbäck Pörtom 9,40
2. Jenny Sjögård Pjelax 10,08
3. Elin Högback Pörtom 10,56
4. Hope Klemets Kaskö 10,75
5. Emilia Antfolk Pjelax 12,28
Erä 7 Tuuli: NWND
1. Emilia Svahn Pörtom 11,40
2. Josefin Söderback Pörtom 11,47
3. Rosa Byholm Pörtom 12,88
Erä 8 Tuuli: NWND
1. Ester Heikkinen Yttermark 9,69
2. Nellie Bäcklund Övermark 10,47
3. Selina Bäckström Övermark 10,90
4. Kajsa Åbacka Övermark 11,64
5. Erica Backlund Övermark 11,81
6. Cecillia Stenfors Övermark 13,12
7. Celina Ågren Övermark 13,14
Erä 11 Tuuli: NWND
1. Wilma Westerback Yttermark 9,88
2. Josphina Toto Yttermark 10,00
3. Lovisa Svedjebäck Yttermark 10,85
4. Minea Antfolk Yttermark 10,96
5. Ly Bang Yttermark 11,10
F5-6 600 m
1. Hanna Granbäck Pörtom 2.01,85
2. Jenny Liljedahl Stenbacken 2.09,77
3. Clara Holmberg Mosebacke 2.11,44
4. Natalie Stenlund VNS 2.12,89
5. Méliah Peth Mosebacke 2.13,35
6. Josphina Toto Yttermark 2.13,63
7. Ester Heikkinen Yttermark 2.14,62
8. Ida Lärka Mosebacke 2.16,34
9. Alina Rönnholm Mosebacke 2.17,64
10. Julia Groop Övermark 2.19,35
11. Lovisa Svedjebäck Yttermark 2.22,24
12. Jenny Westmalm Övermark 2.22,52
13. Madicken Ålgars Mosebacke 2.23,61
14. Beata Björklund Mosebacke 2.33,53
15. Elina Västilä Mosebacke 2.35,83
16. Evelina Hannus Stenbacken 2.36,79
17. Annie Simons Stenbacken 2.39,02
18. Hanna Sand Yttermark 2.40,75
19. Sandra Uppgård Yttermark 3.40,00
F5-6 Höjd
1. Elina Juslin Mosebacke 126
2. Clara Holmberg Mosebacke 123
3. Ida Lärka Mosebacke 123
4. Ester Heikkinen Yttermark 120
5. Hanna Granbäck Pörtom 120
6. Julia Groop Övermark 110
7. Nadja Backfolk Stenbacken 110
7. Nellie Bäcklund Övermark 110
9. Amina Zulic Pjelax 110
9. Elin Högback Pörtom 110
11. Elina Västilä Mosebacke 100
11. Evelina Hannus Stenbacken 100
11. Emilia Eklund Övermark 100
14. Lovisa Svedjebäck Yttermark 100
15. Aurora Hammar Mosebacke 100
16. Beata Björklund Mosebacke 090
17. Sofia Engström Övermark 090
Evelina Juthnäs VNS NH
Rosa Byholm Pörtom NH
F5-6 Kula (2,5 kg)
1. Amina Zulic Pjelax 7,34
7,34
2. Wilma Westerback Yttermark 7,11
7,11
3. Elina Juslin Mosebacke 6,97
6,97
4. Emilia Räfså Mosebacke 6,44
6,44
5. Malva Nylund Kaskö 6,29
6,29
6. Hanna Granbäck Pörtom 5,87
5,87
7. Erica Backlund Övermark 5,84
5,84
8. Elina Västilä Mosebacke 5,73
5,73
9. Elin Högback Pörtom 5,72
5,72
10. Amanda Ala-Mattinen Kaskö 5,70
5,70
10. Clara Holmberg Mosebacke 5,70
5,70
12. Emilia Svahn Pörtom 5,49
5,49
13. Nadja Backfolk Stenbacken 5,33
5,33
14. Carina Svalskulla Pjelax 5,31
5,31
15. Ly Bang Yttermark 5,12
5,12
15. Josefin Söderback Pörtom 5,12
5,12
17. Elin Nordmyr VNS 4,87
4,87
18. Evelina Hannus Stenbacken 4,85
4,85
19. Celina Ågren Övermark 4,80
4,80
20. Emilia Eklund Övermark 4,70
4,70
20. Cecillia Stenfors Övermark 4,70
4,70
22. Denisa Lucaciu Kaskö 4,60
4,60
23. Hanna Sand Yttermark 4,55
4,55
24. Rosa Byholm Pörtom 4,41
4,41
25. Elvira Wikström VNS 4,40
4,40
26. Beata Björklund Mosebacke 4,37
4,37
27. Alicia Långström Mosebacke 4,36
4,36
28. Anna Svedman Pjelax 4,23
4,23
28. Ida-Louise Wikman Pjelax 4,23
4,23
30. Jenny Westmalm Övermark 4,20
4,20
31. Rebecca Stenback Stenbacken 4,19
4,19
32. Felicia Lindeman Stenb. 4,18
4,18
33. Ajla Draganovic Stenb. 4,15
4,15
34. Hanna Norrback Övermark 4,13
4,13
35. Louise Palmroos Övermark 4,08
4,08
36. Lina Stenholm Stenbacken 4,04
4,04
37. Ennie Vikars Yttermark 4,03
4,03
37. Selina Bäckström Övermark 4,03
4,03
39. Nellie Bäcklund Övermark 3,79
3,79
40. Ida Sjöblad VNS 3,67
3,67
41. Sandra Uppgård Yttermark 3,62
3,62
42. Katarina Rönnqvist Övermark 3,46
3,46
43. Ella Lassfolk Stenbacken 3,32
3,32
44. Evelina Juthnäs VNS 2,80
2,80
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...